IHA WIESELBURG 2019 Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
Bilder vom Ehrenring
Ergebnisse SAMSTAG:
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 1
Richter: Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, A
2. Platz Christine Liegl; SK
Leider derzeit kein Foto
1. Platz Marie Lumper; A
3. Platz Zoe Zauner, A
4. Platz Lisa Maria Fink, A
5. Platz Laura Machazkova, CZ
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 2
Richter: Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, A
2. Platz Sarah Rösner, A
1. Platz Jana Hofer, A
3. Platz Sophie Konrad, A
4. Platz Saskia Rösner, A
5. Platz Malvin Frankenberger, D
Juniorhandling Tagessieger
Richter: Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, A
1. Platz Jana Hofer, A
Jüngstenklasse
Richter: Nagy Istvan, SRB
2. Platz Zwergspitz (Pomeranian)
BLACK BOY HARMONIE TLAPEK SCHMIDTOVA VERA
Leider derzeit kein Foto
1. Platz Jack Russell Terrier
KASZAVÖLGYI-FÜRGE KODY FARADI JOZSEF
3. Platz Rhodesian Ridgeback
XABBO OF KA-UL-LI`S RIDGES LICHTENAUER ULRIKE
Veteranenklasse
Richter: Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, A
2. Platz Beagle
OB-LA-DI'S FLYING JACOB ELLEHAMMER
KRASSNIGG LYDIA UND MICHAEL
1. Platz Irish Wolfhound
GWYNN AP NADD'S CASANOVA WUTTKE SUSANNE
3. Platz Siberian Husky
CANINE SAPHIR OF DOGHOUSE FARM
FISCHERAUER ALEXANDER
Paarklasse
Richter: Schimpf Otto, A
2. Platz Skye Terrier
Otto Krcal
1. Platz Beagle
TOMKAHAZY-HAJEK HELENA MAG.
3. Platz Samojede
WIEDMAIER GABRIELA
Zuchtgruppe
Richter: Vondrous Otakar, CZ
2. Platz Beagle
SIMPLY SOX KRASSNIGG VERENA UND
HALBKRAM BIRGIT
1. Platz Beagle
VIENNA CALLING TOMKAHAZY-HAJEK HELENA MAG.
3. Platz Japanischer Terrier
OZAKI FARM GÖGGEL SARAH
Ergebnisse FCI Gruppen:
FCI Gruppe III - Gruppenbester
Richter: Urschitz Iris, A
2. Platz American Staffordshire Terrier
CLEO CASA VICTORIA RAJHER SANELA
1. Platz Fox Terrier
LEVEL STAR FRANKE POLEHNA FRANTISEK
3. Platz Jack Russell Terrier
KASZAVÖLGYI-FÜRGE BON BON FARADI JOZSEF
4. Platz Scottish Terrier
SIR DARNLEY`S YEOMAN YARD KAISER PETER
5. Platz Airedale Terrier
THE STRONG HERO HENRY ANTOS ROMANA
FCI Gruppe IV - Gruppenbester
Richter: Wonisch Günter, A
2. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Zwerg
QUINTESSENZA REGINA CORNARO
CORI SUSANNA
1. Platz Langhaar Dachshund Zwerg
ICONIC WINNER VOM MARGELCHOPF
RUZICKOVA SILVIE MUDR.
3. Platz Langhaar Dachshund Normal
ODESSA VON DER WEIDEWIESEPUSCH ANJA
4. Platz Rauhhaar Dachshund KaninchenFRANCIS ELLEN INDEPENDEN
LINE SKAREK LADISLAV
5. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Normal FLAMENDR Z POSCHINGERU
FILIPKOVA MARIE
FCI Gruppe V - Gruppenbester
Richter: Vondrous Otakar, CZ
2. Platz Basenji
BAAKO BAYO DE KUNGARA STEINACHER PETRA MAG
1. Platz Akita
MARA-SHIMAS BANGIKU VAN DER MEER WILMA
3. Platz Shiba
UKO NO TSUKIKAGESOU GO INO DAIKAKUSOU
PEDITTO GIOVANNI
4. Platz Westsibirischer Laika
AJA ZE SIBIRSKE TAJGY ORAVEC MARIAN
5. Platz Xoloitzcuintle Grande hairless
LOCAL HERO´S OXOMOCO Brunner Sarka
FCI Gruppe VI - Gruppenbester
Richter: Schimpf Otto, A
2. Platz Beagle
CASANOVA EL CHICO DO CASAL DA VINHA
KRASSNIGG LYDIA UND MICHAEL
1. Platz Rhodesian Ridgeback NDOKI HIGHLANDER
RADKE STEFANIE
3. Platz Dalmatiner
PRECIOUS LUV BERLIN NICE Moser Andrea
4. Platz Petit Basset griffon vendeen IAN DES VIGNES POURPRES
VLKOVA DAGMAR
5. Platz Basset Hound
BUFFOBASS VIVANT BON KRASSNIGG LYDIA UND MICHAEL
FCI Gruppe VII - Gruppenbester
Richter: Janek Jana, SK
2. Platz Weimaraner Kurzhaar
KORALL KIWI THE LAST MOHICAN NEMETH KATALIN
1. Platz Irish Red Setter
ANAKIN SKYWALKER FROM CRAWFORD LAND
TURZO JANOS
3. Platz Gordon Setter
SHOWPOINT LIGHT MY FIRE FORMAN VERENA
4. Platz Deutsch Kurzhaar
KAPPAHEGYI HARIS Somodi Katalin
5. Platz Grosser Münsterländer EULE VON GRINZING
Bickel Sabine
FCI Gruppe VIII - Gruppenbester
Richter: Draganescu Marian, RO
2. Platz Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
RED RAISINS BAYARD SKEET BENIEN MALTE
1. Platz Lagotto romagnolo
SOLIPSE FANTASTICO O. MUTI KADNAROVA JANA
3. Platz Labrador Retriever
HIGH FIVE VON DER SOMMERHÖHE KAGHOFER IRIS
4. Platz American Cocker Spaniel
RÄUBERLEIN'S I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES
EITEL V. + R. + C.
5. Platz Golden Retriever
BRAVA DE ATRAPASUENOS KUTROWATZ ANGELIKA
FCI Gruppe X - Gruppenbester
Richter: Korosec Darko, SLO
2. Platz Azawakh
DAMTIEN GINEVER LUKESOVA VACLAVA
1. Platz Barsoi
CARAT RADENA SLOVAKIA DASKOVA OLGA
3. Platz Afghanischer Windhund
AGHA DJARI'S NEPAL Ruzkova Kamila
4. Platz Whippet
AKUA BA ANGA KÖHLER CHRISTIANE
5. Platz Magyar Agar
VAKVAGTA AJANDEK NYUSZI BARATH/MAZURA DR. SZANDRA /
NORA U. PETER
Best Junior of Day - Samstag
Richter: Nagy Istvan, SRB
2. Platz Beagle
VIENNA CALLING QUALITY TIME TOMKAHAZY-HAJEK HELENA
MAG.
1. Platz Yorkshire Terrier
GRAND OVACIA SUNSHINE LADYTOPOLNJAK MIRELA
3. Platz American Cocker Spaniel
MADMANS LIGHTNING STRIKE CHAVRAK KRISTINA
Tagesbester - Samstag
Richter: Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, A
2. Platz Rhodesian Ridgeback NDOKI HIGHLANDER
RADKE STEFANIE
1. Platz Lagotto romagnolo
SOLIPSE FANTASTICO O. MUTI KADNAROVA JANA
3. Platz Langhaar Dachshund Zwerg
ICONIC WINNER VOM MARGELCHOPF
RUZICKOVA SILVIE MUDR.
Ergebnisse SONNTAG:
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 1
Richter: Neswadba Nina, A
2. Platz Laura Machazkova, CZ
1. Platz Christine Liegl, SK
3. Platz Zoe Zauner, A
4. Platz Lisa Maria Fink, A
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 2
Richter: Neswadba Nina, A
2. Platz Sarah Rösner, A
1. Platz Saskia Rösner, A
3. Platz Lea Schmausova, SK
Juniorhandling Tagessieger
Richter: Neswadba Nina, A
1. Platz Saskia Rösner, A
Jüngstenklasse
Richter: Maissen-Jarisch Heliane, A
2. Platz Schwarzer Terrier
EBONY STARDUST DARK DRUID FREINDORF JESSICA
1. Platz Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
AMIABLE SNOUT MAGIC SHAYENHAUSHAMMER PETRA
3. Platz Deutscher Schäferhund
Langstockhaar ALVARO CON BUENA SANGRE
BALLAY JOZEF
Veteranenklasse
Richter: Schimpf Otto, A
2. Platz Pekingese
TIMOTHY CINSKY DEMANT DOSEDELOVA IVETA
1. Platz Tibetan Terrier
KHYI-MI BHAGYA LAMLEH ZACPAL MARTIN
3. Platz Shetland Sheepdog
TYCANCY BARDOLINO DORER CHRISTINA
Paarklasse
Richter: Vondrous Otakar, CZ
2. Platz Collie Langhaar (Rough)
STRICKER DANIEL
1. Platz Mops (Carlin)
CHIESA-FOLBRECHT SABINA
3. Platz Collie Langhaar (Rough) Mag. Christine Hawranek
Ergebnisse FCI Gruppen:
FCI Gruppe I - Gruppenbester
Richter: Kochan Anna, PL
2. Platz Shetland Sheepdog
KETRIN'S MACHO BOY DORER CHRISTINA
1. Platz Berger des Pyrenees a poil long ISMA DE LA VIEILLE CHAPELLE
THALLER SILKE
3. Platz Border Collie
WYNNLAKE MAKING WAVE OF DREAMS
LABRENZ CLAUDIA
4. Platz Berger Blanc Suisse
DROVER OF ICE WINE POTH VIVIEN
5. Platz Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic WOOLY BEAR DOUBLEPOINT
NIVEA FALLENT BARBARA
FCI Gruppe II - Gruppenbester
Richter: Höllbacher Gabriela, A
2. Platz St.Bernhardshund Kurzhaar
VANILLY MILLY ANTONIA DELLA TORRE DI PERSIA
RUSS ANNEGRET UND ENGLMEIER THEODOR
1. Platz Dobermann schwarz-rot
XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA DI MATARIO
NAHM SILVIA UND NINA
3. Platz Shar Pei
MOHBIS CANO SWEDISH PRINCESS NANNA CREASE PEI
ULOVCOVA JITKA
4. Platz Rottweiler
CAM LIB-VACH HAUSKNECHTOVA DIANA
5. Platz Dogo Argentino
AURORA Malek Bojan
FCI Gruppe IX - Gruppenbester
Richter: Feuz Elisabeth, CH
2. Platz Malteser
MAYBE MYSTERY MONDAK MONWHITE STAR
KUPICOVA MONIKA
1. Platz Tibetan Terrier
ART OF LIFE ERBOSEDITION KUCERKOVA VERONIKA
3. Platz Mops (Carlin)
BALLETT GISELLE CHIESA-FOLBRECHT SABINA
4. Platz Pekingese
KISCI ROCK STAR DOSEDELOVA IVETA
5. Platz Shih Tzu
DREAM CATCHER OF GON-BA-MO DIMNIK NINA
Best Junior of Day - Sonntag
Richter: Vondrous Otakar, CZ
2. Platz Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund
GINGER PASSO DEL LUPO SUSTER PREMYSL
1. Platz Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
BENTLEY VOM GROSS GRUNBERG Manak Martin
3. Platz Shetland Sheepdog
TYCANCY YOU'RE MY SUNSHINEBÖCKL BIRGIT
Tagesbester - Sonntag
Richter: Korosec Darko, SLO
2. Platz Tibetan Terrier
ART OF LIFE ERBOSEDITION KUCERKOVA VERONIKA
1. Platz Berger des Pyrenees a poil long ISMA DE LA VIEILLE CHAPELLE
THALLER SILKE
3. Platz Dobermann schwarz-rot
XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA DI MATARIO
NAHM SILVIA UND NINA