IHA OBERWART 2017 15. und 16: Juli 2017
Bilder vom Ehrenring
Ergebnisse SAMSTAG:
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 1
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
2. Platz Sarah Rösner
1. Platz Zoe Zauner
3. Platz Hanna Lohner
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 2
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
2. Platz simona Hilprantova
1. Platz Jana Hofer
3. Platz Saskia Rösner
4. Platz Victoria Lohner
Juniorhandling Tagessieger
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
1. Platz Jana Hofer
Jüngstenklasse
Richter: Tripoli Salvatore, I
2. Platz Irish Red Setter
1. Platz Siberian Husky
3. Platz Golden Retriever
Veteranenklasse
Richter: Korozs Andras, H
2. Platz Eurasier
ELMO FROM SIBERIAN DIAMONDLAND DER ANDREA
1. Platz Flat-Coated Retriever
ALMANZA SWEET HOME ALABAMA
BAUMGARTNER GABRIELE UND WEHRLI ANGIE
3. Platz Saluki
ELAMIR ADDIDAS PETROVA SIMONA
Paarklasse
Richter: Reisinger Karl P., A
2. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Zwerg LEWANTOWITSCH ARTUR
1. Platz Whippet
PILAWA MARIA THERESA
3. Platz Golden Retriever HEIDER SANDRA
Zuchtgruppe
Richter: Reisinger Karl P., A
2. Platz Kleinspitz Neufarben
BAN-BONCIDA Baranyai Anna
1. Platz Whippet
COCOWHIP PILAWA MARIA THERESA
3. Platz Rhodesian Ridgeback
SLUNCE ZAMBEZI SESTAKOVA LENKA
Ergebnisse FCI Gruppen:
FCI Gruppe III - Gruppenbester
Richter: Doppelreiter Maria-Luise, A
2. Platz Staffordshire Bullterrier
AEPRIL ACHERON SLOVAKIA ODNECHTA RADOVAN
1. Platz Skye Terrier
SKYEOMANIA`S NEPOMUK NESTROY
KRCAL OTTO
3. Platz Jack Russell Terrier
SPEDDY HUNTER ARIEL FARADI JOZSEF
4. Platz American Staffordshire Terrier
MEGY OF URAL STAFF DUKIC DEJAN
5. Platz Bedlington Terrier
JUMPER HUNTER HEAVENLY SUMMER
GORTVA ZOLTAN
FCI Gruppe IV - Gruppenbester
Richter: Deutscher Erwin, A
2. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Kaninchen
GRAPPA VIVES BOHEMIA RUZICKOVA SILVIE MUDR.
1. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Zwerg
NORDEN LIHT MOCHITO LEWANTOWITSCH ARTUR
3. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Normal STYLISH CHOCOLATE MISS
MILKYWAY KRCAL OTTO
4. Platz Langhaar Dachshund Normal
AKASH Z JAMNICZEJ OPOWIESCIBERETI ZITA
FCI Gruppe V - Gruppenbester
Richter: Korosec Darko, SLO
2. Platz American Akita
NEKMAR GAME ON Nekic Marin u. Krznaric Marko
1. Platz Basenji
MOMBA TONGA FOXTROT VARGA HENRIETTE
3. Platz Hokkaido
C'AYUMI VOM SASSBACH RUFFENACHT ALEXANDRA
4. Platz Islandhund
KEISARASKÖGUR BERGUR WEBER SONJA
5. Platz Samojede
ANATINA LIFE IS LIFE KAVCIC MARTINA
FCI Gruppe VI - Gruppenbester
Richter: Tripoli Salvatore, I
2. Platz Beagle
FONTEPOSCA'S FACE TO FACE MAURER MICHAELA
1. Platz Dalmatiner
SPOTTY DIAMANT GINA KOPA ZSUZSANNA
3. Platz Petit Basset griffon vendeen BLACK MAJESTY GRIOTTE RAIC IVA UND DODAN MAK
4. Platz Black and Tan Coonhound
C'LA VIE CERNE ESO EGYEDOVA ANDREA
5. Platz Basset Hound
ISIS GLOOMY CLOWN ROZBROY EVA
FCI Gruppe VII - Gruppenbester
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
2. Platz Deutsch Kurzhaar
BOJAR VOM MOOSER BRUCH BARANYAI SONJA
1. Platz Magyar Vizsla Drahthaar
HAVAS VON DER WRANGELSBURG
ABEL HANS
3. Platz English Pointer
SAREGRESI INFINITE LOVE IN THE MIST
GYARFAS MARIANNE
4. Platz English Setter
VICTOR'S VERY VALENTINO SIMARILION
PREISSL E., SPANGENBERG-BAYER SH., NAJSAREK E.U.A.
5. Platz Bracco Italiano
AMARETTO CASA DEL CACCIATRICE
HEINZ ANDREA
FCI Gruppe VIII - Gruppenbester
Richter: Blanusa Natasa, HR
2. Platz English Cocker Spaniel mehrfärbig
DELLA FIUMANA HIT THAT PERFECT BEAT ROCCHI DAILA
1. Platz Flat-Coated Retriever
ALMANZA SWEET HOME ALABAMA
BAUMGARTNER GABRIELE UND WEHRLI ANGIE
3. Platz English Springer Spaniel
WINTERWATER CREEK`S GREAT BRITAIN MADE
HÜBLER EVA-MARIA
4. Platz Labrador Retriever
CRYSTAL SPIRIT LITTLE SPOT GELLER ANDREA
5. Platz Cao de Agua Portugues (Portug.
Wasserhund) ACHIRAM ALL MY HEART REI
PESCADOR ENGEL MONIKA
FCI Gruppe X - Gruppenbester
Richter: Tripoli Salvatore, I
2. Platz Barsoi
VETER KALINOW DARIA KIM
1. Platz Magyar Agar
ARANYAGI UTONALLO HERMINAPOTH VIVIEN
3. Platz Whippet
ELISABETH II.-EDINA SONNENFEE NOCKE STEFANIE
4. Platz Afghanischer Windhund
WHITE INFINITYS FERGIE Kavalova Zuzana
5. Platz Sloughi
RASCHIDA SCHURU ESCH SCHAMS
PILAWA MARIA THERESA
Best Junior of Day - Samstag
Richter: Korozs Andras, H
2. Platz Fox Terrier glatthaar
JUNGLE FIGHTER V. SACHSEN ERLER EVELYN UND ROSCH
FRANK
1. Platz Kurzhaar Dachshund Zwerg
NORDEN LIHT MOCHITO LEWANTOWITSCH ARTUR
3. Platz English Pointer
SAREGRESI KOOL WHITE LEMONIE
TURZO JANOS
Tagesbester - Samstag
Richter: Reisinger Karl P., A
2. Platz Flat-Coated Retriever
ALMANZA SWEET HOME ALABAMA
BAUMGARTNER GABRIELE UND WEHRLI ANGIE
1. Platz Magyar Agar
ARANYAGI UTONALLO HERMINAPOTH VIVIEN
3. Platz Skye Terrier
SKYEOMANIA`S NEPOMUK NESTROY
KRCAL OTTO
Ergebnisse SONNTAG:
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 1
Richter: Dollmann Sissi, A
2. Platz Kai Amelie Seemann
1. Platz Valentyna Kralickova
3. Platz Sarah Rösner
4. Platz Amelie Krüger
5. Platz Dora Takacs
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 2
Richter: Dollmann Sissi, A
2. Platz Jana Hofer
1. Platz Caria Mori
3. Platz Ana Gajzer
4. Platz Saskia Rösner
Juniorhandling Tagessieger
Richter: Dollmann Sissi, A
1. Platz Valentyna Kralickova
Jüngstenklasse
Richter: Korozs Andras, H
2. Platz Mudi
MCPOTTER'S CREEK'S MIRTIL Kaszas Emese
1. Platz Border Collie
JUST LIKE HEAVEN VON DER BOELER-HEIDE
HASLINGLEHNER NINA
3. Platz Riesenschnauzer schwarz
GO FIGHTING GIRL VON DER FORTUNA-RANCH GRZMEHLE ANTJE
Veteranenklasse
Richter: Korozs Andras, H
2. Platz Bearded Collie
VIOLA CANINA BLUE SPANISH EYE
PERKOVIC KAJA
1. Platz Schnauzer pfeffersalz
ARMANNI POSLEDNI SKAUT POKORNA KAMILA
3. Platz Groenendael
LEROY VON DER SIMMERINGER HAIDE
HEINL KURT U. ISABELLA UND WEBER MATTHIAS
Paarklasse
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
2. Platz Russkiy Toy Langhaar
ANDREA HAIDER
1. Platz Puli weiss
URBAN ZSOFIA
3. Platz Mops (Carlin)
Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht
Zuchtgruppe
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
2. Platz Mops (Carlin)
BALLETT CHIESA-FOLBRECHT SABINA
1. Platz Toypudel Schwarz
KRAUSE WHITE POODEL KINGHTOM
KRAUSE MONIKA
3. Platz Groenendael
ROYAL GROENENDAEL HEINL KURT U. ISABELLA UND
WEBER MATTHIAS
Ergebnisse FCI Gruppen:
FCI Gruppe I - Gruppenbester
Richter: Höllbacher Gabriela, A
2. Platz Komondor
SOLT OHUNGARIKUM NAGY ISTVAN
1. Platz Welsh Corgi Pembroke
AFRODITA BEAUTY STAR FOR HONEYHOUSE
KLEMENCIC ANDREJ
3. Platz Berger des Pyrenees a face rase TAVELLE BLEUE DE LA VALLEE
DU MOUTON HATLAK CAROL
4. Platz Bouvier des Flandres
MULLOMM DIANA RHIANNA DIENDORFER MARGIT
5. Platz Holländischer Schäferhund
Langhaar UNSER BROWNIE VOM
MARMORFELS WEBER SONJA, M.A.
FCI Gruppe II - Gruppenbester
Richter: Korozs Andras, H
2. Platz Deutsche Dogge schwarz
W-ANGELINE OF IMPERIAL GRACE
CAVAZZA SUSANNA
1. Platz Schwarzer Terrier
WONDERBLACK'S BARMALEY Szilagyi Agnes
3. Platz Bullmastiff
ALPHA THE EXEMPLAR TAKACS DORA
4. Platz Dobermann schwarz-rot
XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA DI MATARIO
NAHM SILVIA UND NINA
5. Platz Neufundländer
MIO GRANDE AMOR BULLSEYE BALOGHNE KOVACS SZILVIA
FCI Gruppe IX - Gruppenbester
Richter: Ehrenreich Günther, A
2. Platz Chihuahua Kurzhaar
ANFARIS KING YOU'LL NEVER WALK ALONE
KAPITANY SZABINA
1. Platz Malteser
DIAMOND GEMENI PAPARAZZI Lobacheva Elena
3. Platz Papillon
PAPIRUNNERS GHOST RIDER VOGLER JULIA
4. Platz Cavalier King Charles Spaniel ZEALAND'S ZOO ZEROW OF
CASTLEFIELD SEIDEL ANETT UND ANDRE
5. Platz Coton de Tulear
COTONROYAL MISTY MIRABELLE KLEVISAR DARJA
Best Junior of Day - Sonntag
Richter: Hlebarov Antoan J., BG
2. Platz Bullmastiff
SAFETY OF FLATLAND INDIANA MIHALY WIELAND
1. Platz Border Collie
ILUVATAR SINGS THE WORLD OF BORDERTREOWE
FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE
3. Platz Russkiy Toy Langhaar
JUST A MIRACLE OF YORKSIDE HAIDER ANDREA
Tagesbester - Sonntag
Richter: Deutscher Erwin, A
2. Platz Malteser
DIAMOND GEMENI PAPARAZZI Lobacheva Elena
1. Platz Welsh Corgi Pembroke
AFRODITA BEAUTY STAR FOR HONEYHOUSE
KLEMENCIC ANDREJ
3. Platz Schwarzer Terrier
WONDERBLACK'S BARMALEY Szilagyi Agnes