SMUClassification:RestrictedSMUClassification:Restricted
BSc (Information Systems) Programme
DEAN’S LIST FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
ANG YUE JUNBRANDON CHRISTOPHER DE KRETSERCHEN TIANYUCHEW YI XINCHIA CHERN YI, IANCHNG KAI CHENG, JOWETTCHOW HUI RU, SOPHIACHUA SU-ANN, NATALIECHUA YI LONG RICHIEDIYANAH BINTE ABDUL JAMALGNANASEKARAN SANCHANAGOH JING HANG, BRUNOGOH TSE TING CLAIREHO CHONG JEE, ADAMHOON KAI-WEIJAYE BRIANNA YAPJUAN SEBASTIANLEAM MING YAOLEE BIONDILEE WEI KHIANGLEE XIN YILI DAI LI FELIX
LIAM WELLS AYATHANLIM TSE HWEELIM ZHE BINLOK WEI JIELOW YU QI, MERYLMOHAMMAD ZUHAILI BIN AMINNG JUN HNG ALOYSIUSNG SHEN JIESHING WEN YAN, BRYANSHIV NARAYANANTAN JUN KAI, GREG GTAN RUI, TRINATAN XIN YITAN YEE SENTAN YEO SHI LEETAY LI JIA, AMELIATEO JIE YEE, BERNICEWONG JING YUNYAP JIE EN KELVINYEO SHENG KAI, RANDALLZHENG HUIJUN
ADMIT YEAR: 2020
SMUClassification:RestrictedSMUClassification:Restricted
BSc (Information Systems) Programme
DEAN’S LIST FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
ANG JIAN HAO, ALVINANG KAI HUI, RAFEANG SIU HUI, EMILYCHAN LI, RACHEL ESTHERCHAN WYE YIN, DEBORAHCHEN JIAN YUCHEONG ZHAN HAO, JOHNCHIN WEI LIANGCHONG XUN QI, ROBINCHOOI YANG, EZRACHOY CHING FUNG, CRAIGCHU WEI QUANDANIEL VARGHESE HANLEYG ARAVINDGOH JUN CHEONG, MARCUSGOH SIAN YINGHAN XINGJIANHO PEINI, LIVANAHO SHENG YUN, JOSLYNJEFFVINDER SINGHKOH SHI QIKURUVILLA ROHAN MANOJ
KWA VERWINLEE KAHHELEE SHUN HUILEE WEN SHE, GERALDINELEE YI HAOLEE ZONG HAN LEONG KAH ANN, ASHER JOHNLIEW ZHEN TING, DANTELIM JIA JING, CHARMAINELIM JIA LE, CHARLESLIM YOCK JUN, DAVIDLIM ZHI HAOLOH WOON QING, PEARLYNLOO EU GENELOO YANG KAILOW JUN RONG, DAVELOW QI LONGLYE JIA WEINEO YONG YI, DARRENNG GUO YOU, GLENNNG WEI CHENGNG XIN SHENG, ZEPH
NG YING TINGONG GUANG QI ONG JIA LEOW LING JIAPARVEEN KAURSEOW PEI XUAN, ELGIN RAPHAELSHUM JIAN ZHISIAH TIAN LONGSIM ZHI HAN, SAMUELTAN TING XUAN, KELLYTAN YI RUI, PETRASTEO NIAN KAITEO WEI JUN SHAWNTOH WEI XIANGTOH WEI XIANGTRAN LINH CHIWANG WEI MINWELLSON ARCHUN HARENDWONG JIAN HUIWONG YEUNG NGUON, JOSHUAYAP JIN YI, CYNTHIAYAR KHINE PHYO
ADMIT YEAR: 2019
SMUClassification:RestrictedSMUClassification:Restricted
BSc (Information Systems) Programme
DEAN’S LIST FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
BEH WEI CHENBUI PHUONG THAOCHANG CHEE SONG, GILESCHEONG WEI HERNG, EUGENECHIA SAMUEL JAMESCHONG KAI YUAN ALDRICCHONG KAI YUNCHONG YUN YUEMMANUEL RAYENDRAGOH JUN WEI, BRIANGOH SOO CHIGOH WAN XUANKELVINKHOO KHIM BOON ERNESTKHOO WU SHENKOH WAYNE KOH YAN MEI, CHARISKONG YI RU, KAELYNLEE SHANZHEN LEANDRA FAITHLIEW KHAI KIT, ANDREWLIM JIE MINLIM JER WEI, JOEL
LIM JIE MINLIM JER WEI, JOELLIM JUN XUAN, MAURICELIM QIU HUI CANDYLOW HUI CHEN JESSICALOW LOUIS NG SAM YUANNUR SYAFIQAH BINTE MOHAMED PO QI LINQUOK JUINSIM SHENG QINSOH BAI HESWEDHA BALACHANDARTAN HONG WEE, ZENTAN HUI YAN CONSTANCETAN JIALE, BRENNANTAN SHAO ZHONG ALVINTAN SI YIN, JODIE ETHELDATAN YINTEO GIGITOH WANG TINGTSANG BAO XIAN
WA THONEWEE HUI YU, FIONAWEI MINNWONG HEJIAN JAVIERWONG WEI EN, BENJAMINWONG XIN WEIYAP WEN JIE, TERENCEZHENG XINXIN
ADMIT YEAR: 2018
SMUClassification:RestrictedSMUClassification:Restricted
BSc (Information Systems) Programme
DEAN’S LIST FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
AW YUE PIN, JOLIEBAK ING SINER ZHONG YING, DAMIANGUO LINGXINGHO ZHI QILAM SONG KAI, SEANLEE CHENG LENGLIM QI EN, JEREMYLOH YUAN JIAN, KEITHNG SWEE HONGSHURTI D/O THIRUNAUKRARASUSIM XUESITAN YAN MINGTAY SHI YUN, CHARMAINETSENG SHI-HAO, JOSHUAYONG WENG KIAT
ADMIT YEAR: 2017
SMUClassification:RestrictedSMUClassification:Restricted
BSc (Computer Science) Programme
DEAN’S LIST FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
AIK TAI QUAN, ARVINAW KHAI LOONGCHEAH KING YEHCHEN TIANHAOCHONG ZHAN HANCHUA ZHI HAO, JONATHANGOH WEN LIANGJENNIFER POERNOMOLEE YU HAOLEK CHUN KEAT, ROYSTONLIM HUI-SHAN YVONNENG RICHARDONG CHI KIAT, NICHOLASTAN JIE ENTAN QI ENTEO KENG SWEETEO XUAN LING, CHARLENEWON YING KEATWONG REN-YI, DARYLYAP BING YU
ADMIT YEAR: 2020
GAN RUI LEKO HUI NINGLEE MIN YUAN, BRYANLIM SHENG YONG, CHRISTOPHEROH EU-GENE, EMMANUELPANG HUAN SHAN, SHAWNSEAH LI PING MEGANTAY HUAN LINTAY WEI JIE
ADMIT YEAR: 2019