8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
BHR Erwachsene m. ab 18J
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name Vorname Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
1 532 Blinzinger Winfried ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
7 5 1
6 1 1 2 0 0 0
2 518 Boger Jens SGI Ehningen
BHR /
ERW/
m
7 7 1
4 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 504 Stahl Armin Godberg Bogner
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 9 1
4 1 3 2 1 0 0
4 504 Müller Reiner SV Laupheim
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 8 1
8 3 0 3 0 0 0
5 496 Rosenkaime
r Jörg SGi Bartenbach
BHR /
ERW/
m
5 3 1
6 2 2 3 0 0 1
6 484 Schöll Norbert BSZ St.Georgen
BHR /
ERW/
m
3 5 1
5 1 0 8 0 0 0
7 474 Resch Hans ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
4 7 1
4 0 2 1 0 1 1
8 474 Lässig Jürgen BC Stuttgart
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 8 1
5 0 3 3 0 0 1
9 472 Henne Roland Bogenwelt K-furt
BHR /
ERW/
m
4 6 1
4 0 1 3 0 1 3
10 468 Meindl Dieter FC Ballhausen
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 4 1
9 0 1 3 0 1 1
11 464 Haug Michael ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 6 1
6 0 2 4 0 2 1
12 462 Gelse Matthias SV Öschingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 4 1
8 0 1 3 1 0 3
13 462 Roller Martin BS Mühlen
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 3 1
8 0 3 4 0 0 1
14 460 Herbrich Alexande
r
Merzenbachschütze
n
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 4 1
7 0 3 3 0 1 1
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name Vorname Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
15 454 Junghanns Steffen königl.priv SG
Neu-Ulm
BHR /
ERW/
m
5 4 1
1 1 3 4 0 0 4
16 454 Kouroutsidi
s Pavlos
Jagdbogenfreunde
Pfullingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 6 1
3 1 0 7 0 1 2
17 452 Stöckler Marcel Jagdbogenfreunde
Pfullingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 2 2
2 1 3 1 0 0 1
18 448 Merck Joachim FBS Böblingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 7 1
3 1 1 6 0 0 2
19 440 Lamparter Denis SV Sondelfingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 3 1
7 2 3 3 0 0 0
20 438 Kress Andreas TSF Ludwigsfeld
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 3 1
5 1 6 2 0 1 3
21 436 Stockmayer Walter SV Überlingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 6 1
3 0 1 8 0 0 2
22 436 Weisker Sören ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 4 1
4 1 1
1
1 0 0 1
23 424 Lehmann Thomas Bogenfreunde
Wolterdingen e.V.
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 6 1
3 1 3 5 0 0 2
24 416 Sautter Thomas ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 3 1
8 0 1 3 0 0 3
25 414 Putterstein Richard ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 2 1
3 1 4 5 1 1 1
26 406 Wagner Alexande
r ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
3 3 1
1 0 3 6 1 0 3
27 404 Karabulut Ismet
Bruchsaler
Blankbogenschütze
n
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 2 1
1 0 5 8 0 0 3
28 402 von der Ohe Kai Bogenwelt K-furt
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 4 1
5 0 1 7 0 0 2
29 400 Pfendert Gerd ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 3 1
4 0 2 5 0 0 2
30 398 Fischer Volker SGI Ehningen BHR / 1 5 1 2 1 7 0 1 3
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name Vorname Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
ERW/
m
0
31 384 Maier Dieter Merzenbachschütze
n
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 1 1
6 0 1 5 0 0 2
32 378 Rilli Andreas SV Riederich
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 6 1
0 0 1 5 3 0 1
33 378 Streifeneder Günter FC Ballhausen
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 2 1
6 1 0 4 0 0 3
34 376 Schöllkopf Horst ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 2 1
1 0 1
1
0 0 0 3
35 372 Karpow Dieter FC Ballhausen
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 1 1
7 0 1 4 1 1 4
36 368 Bossert Jürgen ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 6 8 1 0 7 0 2 4
37 366 Bretzke Steffen FBS Böblingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 3 9 2 2 1
0 0 0 4
38 362 Single Martin ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 1 1
5 0 2 4 0 0 5
39 360 Schary Timo PSV Reutlingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 6 7 0 2 7 0 1 5
40 352 Häfner Erwin ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 2 1
4 1 1 4 0 3 2
41 342 Schlegel Hartmut SV Öschingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 1 1
0 0 3
1
2 0 0 2
42 336 Heiss Jürgen ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 2 1
0 0 3 6 0 0 6
43 328 Röter Ronnie ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 3 1
0 0 1 7 1 0 6
44 320 Gretzinger Thomas SGI Dürmentingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 0 1
3 0 0
1
0 0 0 3
45 304 Maier Florian Merzenbachschütze
n
BHR /
ERW/0 2
1
1 1 1 5 0 0 4
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name Vorname Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
m
46 302 Kaufeld Reiner BSZ St.Georgen
BHR /
ERW/
m
2 2 1
0 1 0 4 0 0 3
47 300 Manz Otto königl.priv SG
Neu-Ulm
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 0 1
0 0 1 8 0 0 7
48 278 Pfendert Felix ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 0 8 0 0 8 1 1 9
49 274 Rilling Michael ---
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 0 1
0 0 1 6 1 1 7
50 254 Lazic Johann SV Ringschnait
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 2 9 0 1 5 1 0 1
51 250 Kuhn Gustl SV Metzingen
BHR /
ERW/
m
0 1 7 1 1 8 0 1 2
52 236 Kühn Jürgen SV Ringschnait
BHR /
ERW/
m
1 1 7 0 0 6 0 1 5
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
CU Erwachsene m. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 576 Tschernitsch Engelbert Bogenwelt
Team eV.
CU /
ERW/m 11 12 8 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 566 Kretschmann Oliver FC Ballhausen CU /
ERW/m 6 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 558 Walter Wilfried Bogenwelt
Team eV
CU /
ERW/m 8 11 11 1 0 1 0 0 0
4 542 Tschurl Achim Bogenwelt
Team eV.
CU /
ERW/m 6 11 12 0 1 2 0 0 0
5 492 Miehle Olaf SGi Bad
Schussenried
CU /
ERW/m 1 8 15 1 3 3 1 0 0
6 490 Locher Josef SSV - Glashütte CU /
ERW/m 5 6 13 0 3 3 0 0 2
7 486 Dehmel Harald SGi Bad
Schussenried
CU /
ERW/m 4 6 15 1 0 4 0 0 1
8 486 Miehle Alexander SGi Bad
Schussenried
CU /
ERW/m 3 5 15 1 3 4 0 1 0
9 458 Drebenstedt Erich SGi Bad
Schussenried
CU /
ERW/m 0 13 7 0 1 9 0 1 1
10 452 Hacker Frank SV Riederich CU /
ERW/m 2 7 11 3 2 3 0 1 2
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
LB Erwachsene m. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 532 Heidenreich Wolf SV Überlingen LB /
ERW/m 4 8 18 0 0 2 0 0 0
2 454 Franzen Peter BSC-Buronen
Kaufbeuren e. V.
LB /
ERW/m 1 4 18 1 0 6 0 0 0
3 448 Ritter Christoph SV Ettenbeuren LB /
ERW/m 4 4 10 0 4 7 0 3 0
4 438 Schmidt Rolf --- LB /
ERW/m 2 8 8 3 0 6 0 2 3
5 434 Kaiser Richard Woodland
Bowhunters
LB /
ERW/m 1 7 11 0 1 8 0 2 2
6 416 Spickenbaum Ralf --- LB /
ERW/m 0 5 16 0 1 4 0 1 3
7 404 Kelch Marco --- LB /
ERW/m 0 5 15 0 2 3 1 0 3
8 392 Stöhr Armin FC Ballhausen LB /
ERW/m 0 2 16 1 2 5 1 0 1
9 390 Sautter Martin SV Metzingen LB /
ERW/m 4 2 12 0 1 6 0 1 1
10 390 Korneck Heiner --- LB /
ERW/m 1 4 13 0 0 9 0 0 0
11 382 Budig Jürgen FBS Böblingen LB /
ERW/m 0 5 11 0 2 8 0 0 3
12 380 Korneck Christof SV Metzingen LB /
ERW/m 0 3 11 0 4 9 1 0 1
13 378 Scheeff Herbert WAPITI LB /
ERW/m 2 2 11 1 1 9 0 1 1
14 370 Bosler Armin SG Ödernhardt LB /
ERW/m 2 3 11 0 0 9 0 1 1
15 362 Traub Harald SGI
Dürmentingen
LB /
ERW/m 0 2 15 0 1 6 0 1 2
16 360 Hartung Werner WTS
FREIBURG
LB /
ERW/m 0 7 10 1 0 4 0 2 2
17 356 Alert-Veit Peter SV Ettenbeuren LB /
ERW/m 0 3 13 1 1 4 1 0 5
18 340 Bauer Jochen --- LB /
ERW/m 3 0 10 0 0 8 2 0 6
19 338 Preuss Marcel SV Metzingen LB /
ERW/m 1 0 13 0 0 7 1 2 5
20 322 Meindl Hubertus SGi Backnang LB /
ERW/m 0 3 10 0 2 5 1 1 5
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
21 308 Schulz Ralph FBSBöblingen LB /
ERW/m 1 1 10 0 2 6 1 3 0
22 296 Rathgeber Dieter FC Ballhausen LB /
ERW/m 0 1 11 0 0 9 0 0 3
23 282 Lender David --- LB /
ERW/m 0 1 9 0 2 6 1 0 7
24 278 Harr Wolfgang SGI Ehningen LB /
ERW/m 2 1 7 0 1 6 0 0 9
25 254 Wruck Michael --- LB /
ERW/m 1 3 6 0 1 6 0 0 3
26 242 Werner Wolfgang
LB /
ERW/m 0 1 7 0 2 7 0 1 3
27 88 Schlichthärle Joachim SV Ringschnait LB /
ERW/m 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 5
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
PB Erwachsene m. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 482 Kühne Ewald BSV Götzis PB /
ERW/m 0 13 12 0 1 4 0 0 1
2 422 Dür Adolf BSV Götzis PB /
ERW/m 2 2 17 1 0 5 0 1 1
3 398 Kramer Uwe BC Burg
Rosenegg
PB /
ERW/m 0 3 13 0 2 10 1 0 1
4 378 Ankele Hans-
Jürgen ---
PB /
ERW/m 2 0 15 1 2 6 0 0 0
5 330 Schneider Gerd SV Riederich PB /
ERW/m 1 1 13 0 1 5 0 1 4
6 324 Warth Johannes --- PB /
ERW/m 3 0 13 1 0 3 0 0 3
7 278 Schneidereit Frank SV Metzingen PB /
ERW/m 1 1 11 0 1 4 0 0 3
8 274 Warth Jakob --- PB /
ERW/m 1 0 9 1 0 6 2 0 5
9 272 Knödler Pepe --- PB /
ERW/m 0 0 9 2 0 6 1 0 8
10 232 Knezevic David --- PB /
ERW/m 2 0 6 0 0 6 1 0 7
11 196 Reisch Silvia SV Ringschnait PB /
ERW/m 0 3 6 1 0 2 0 0 3
12 128 Weber Uli SGI
Dürmentingen
PB /
ERW/m 0 1 3 0 1 4 0 1 1
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
REC Erwachsene m. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 440 Tittjung Willi SV
Überlingen
REC /
ERW/m 2 4 14 1 2 6 0 1 0
2 410 Aßfalg Simon SV
Alleshausen
REC /
ERW/m 1 6 13 0 1 5 0 0 3
3 382 Frommknecht Roland SV
Alleshausen
REC /
ERW/m 0 2 15 1 0 8 1 0 1
4 342 Aßfalg Christian SV
Alleshausen
REC /
ERW/m 2 4 9 0 2 4 0 3 1
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
BHR Erwachsene w. ab 18J
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name
Vornam
e Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
1 490 Lässig Gabi BC Stuttgart
BHR /
ERW/
w
4 8 1
2 1 1 4 0 0 2
2 436 Naßwetter Stefanie SV Riederich
BHR /
ERW/
w
3 2 1
4 2 1 6 0 2 1
3 432 Wiesner Petra ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 6 1
3 0 3 8 0 0 0
4 398 Haug Tanja ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
2 5 1
3 0 2 2 0 0 4
5 374 Müller Renate SV Laupheim
BHR /
ERW/
w
1 1 1
6 0 1 5 0 3 0
6 370 Fischer Helga ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
2 2 1
3 0 1 6 0 1 2
7 370 Metzger Carmen SV Riederich
BHR /
ERW/
w
2 2 1
2 0 1 7 0 0 5
8 360 Knecht Sandra SV Metzingen
BHR /
ERW/
w
2 1 1
3 2 0 5 0 0 4
9 350 Stahl Jutta Goldberg Bogner
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 0 1
1 0 5
1
0 0 1 2
10 344 Kuhn Silke SV Riederich
BHR /
ERW/
w
1 2 1
1 0 1 8 0 0 5
11 344 Traub Angelika SGI Dürmentingen
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 4 1
3 1 0 3 0 0 5
12 336 Holzherr Sandra Bogenwelt K-furt
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 1 1
4 1 0 6 0 0 5
13 334 Stöhr Simone FC Ballhausen
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 4 1
1 0 0 5 1 0 7
14 326 Dullenkopf Cora TSF Ludwigsfeld BHR /
ERW/1 2
1
1 1 1 6 0 0 2
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name
Vornam
e Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
w
15 318 Meindl Michaela FC Ballhausen
BHR /
ERW/
w
1 2 1
0 0 1 9 0 0 0
16 300 Kaiser Diana SG Ödernhardt
BHR /
ERW/
w
1 4 8 1 0 5 1 0 2
17 288 Deppler Sabine SV Metzingen
BHR /
ERW/
w
1 2 5 0 1 1
2 0 0 5
18 278 Lorenz Silvia ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
1 4 8 0 1 4 0 1 0
19 256 Beisswenger Bianca ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
2 1 7 0 0 7 0 2 1
20 256 Maier Ingrid Merzenbachschütze
n
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 1 8 0 2 7 0 0 4
21 250 Tzankow Natalie PSV Reutlingen
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 1 8 0 1 7 0 1 4
22 246 Bossert Lieselott
e ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 0 1
0 0 0 7 0 0 4
23 226 Häfner Irina ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 2 5 1 3 4 1 0 3
24 216 Karpow Petra FC Ballhausen
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 1 6 0 1 7 0 0 5
25 204 Spickenbau
m Jutta ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 1 8 0 0 5 0 0 2
26 198 Heiss Claudia ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 1 6 1 0 5 0 0 5
27 168 Kurtoglu Gonca SV Sondelfingen
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 3 3 0 1 3 1 0 4
28 166 Rilling Uschi ---
BHR /
ERW/
w
0 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 1
29 156 Müller-
Fleischmann Gabriele SV Riederich
BHR /
ERW/0 2 2 0 0 8 0 0 2
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name
Vornam
e Verein Klasse
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
w
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
CU Erwachsene w. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 516 Endlicher Melanie Bogenwelt Team
eV.
CU /
ERW/w 6 9 12 0 1 2 0 1 1
2 408 Locher Renate SSV - Glashütte CU /
ERW/w 2 3 12 1 3 6 1 0 1
3 382 Weine Sabine FC Ballhausen CU /
ERW/w 1 5 14 0 0 4 0 0 2
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
LB Erwachsene w. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 440 Kaiser Silvia Woodland
Bowhunters
LB /
ERW/w 2 5 10 3 3 6 0 0 3
2 362 Meindl Katja SGi Backnang LB /
ERW/w 1 4 13 0 0 5 0 0 3
3 340 Roller Elli BS Mühlen LB /
ERW/w 0 6 7 0 3 5 1 1 5
4 330 Pirhofer Martina SV Öschingen LB /
ERW/w 0 0 14 0 4 4 0 1 3
5 296 Ackermann Isa --- LB /
ERW/w 2 3 6 0 3 4 0 1 6
6 252 Duelli-
Metzler Dorothea ---
LB /
ERW/w 1 0 8 0 2 6 0 0 5
7 214 Lebioda Gudrun WTS
FREIBURG
LB /
ERW/w 1 0 6 0 1 7 0 0 4
8 208 Streifeneder Evi FC Ballhausen LB /
ERW/w 0 0 7 0 1 4 1 2 6
9 204 Sautter Judith SV Metzingen LB /
ERW/w 0 0 8 0 0 6 0 0 4
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
PB Erwachsene w. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 390 Fischer Anja --- PB / ERW/w 0 3 11 0 3 11 1 1 0
2 262 Wruck Helga --- PB / ERW/w 0 0 12 0 0 5 1 0 3
3 246 Knödler Christine --- PB / ERW/w 1 0 9 1 0 4 2 0 3
4 244 Nassar Nadine FC Ballhausen PB / ERW/w 1 4 4 0 1 5 0 1 5
5 156 Dippong Mo SV Riederich PB / ERW/w 0 1 3 0 0 7 0 0 5
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
REC Erwachsene w. ab 18J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 460 Lehmann Tina Bogenfreunde
Wolterdingen e.V.
REC /
ERW/w 5 4 14 0 1 3 1 1 2
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
BHR Jugendliche m. 14J - 17J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 398 Meindl Tobias FC Ballhausen BHR /
JUG/m 2 3 14 0 2 4 0 0 4
2 364 Weber Patrick Umlachtaler
Bogenschützen
BHR /
JUG/m 1 2 13 0 0 8 1 0 3
3 316 Karpow Philipp FC Ballhausen BHR /
JUG/m 0 1 12 0 2 6 0 1 4
4 276 Junghanns Peter königl.priv SG
Neu-Ulm
BHR /
JUG/m 1 1 9 0 0 7 0 0 6
5 268 Preuss Marvin SV Metzingen BHR /
JUG/m 1 1 8 1 0 7 0 1 3
6 266 Schenk Adrian SV Sondelfingen BHR /
JUG/m 1 3 7 0 2 3 1 1 3
7 248 Kirchner Linus SV Öschingen BHR /
JUG/m 1 2 5 1 0 9 0 0 2
8 236 Budig Tim FBS Böblingen BHR /
JUG/m 0 1 7 0 0 9 0 0 4
9 208 Buck Sebastian SV Metzingen BHR /
JUG/m 0 0 10 0 1 1 0 1 5
10 120 Reisch Marcel SV Ringschnait BHR /
JUG/m 0 1 2 0 0 4 0 1 6
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
LB Jugendliche m. 14J - 17J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 372 Meindl Jonas SGi Backnang LB / JUG/m 0 3 15 0 2 4 0 1 2
2 90 Stutzmiller Stefan FC Ballhausen LB / JUG/m 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 0
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
PB Jugendliche m. 14J - 17J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 254 Knödler Carlo --- PB / JUG/m 1 0 8 3 0 4 1 0 4
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
LB Jugendliche w. 14J - 17J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 218 Meindl Vanessa FC Ballhausen LB / JUG/w 0 1 7 0 0 5 0 1 8
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
PB Jugendliche w. 14J - 17J
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 64 Schneidereit Yvonne SV Metzingen PB / JUG/w 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
BHC Schüler bis einschl. 13J.
Plat
z
Punkt
e Name Vorname Verein
Klass
e
2
0
1
8
1
6
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
8
0
6
0
4
1 530 Spickenbau
m Falk ---
BHC /
S13/m 4 8
1
7 0 2 1 0 0 0
2 504 Kouroutsidis Konstantino
s
Jagdbogenfreund
e Pfullingen
BHC /
S13/m 3 9
1
5 0 0 3 1 0 1
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
BHR Schüler bis einschl. 13J.
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 504 Boger Felix SGI Ehningen BHR /
S13/m 4 7 15 1 0 4 0 0 1
2 422 Bohner Nico SV Alleshausen BHR /
S13/m 4 3 13 1 2 3 0 0 3
3 368 Heinzel Lucca Umlachtaler
Bogenschützen
BHR /
S13/m 0 4 11 0 2 8 0 0 4
4 346 Sulz Fabio SV Metzingen BHR /
S13/m 0 4 9 0 0 11 1 0 3
5 342 Karpow Michael FC Ballhausen BHR /
S13/m 1 0 14 0 3 4 2 1 0
6 338 Harter Robin SV Metzingen BHR /
S13/m 0 4 12 0 1 4 1 1 2
7 306 Maurer Gregor Umlachtaler
Bogenschützen
BHR /
S13/m 0 1 12 0 0 8 1 0 2
8 298 Kuhn Alexander SV Metzingen BHR /
S13/m 1 4 6 1 0 8 0 0 4
9 192 Müller Nico SV Laupheim BHR /
S13/m 0 0 5 0 1 8 0 0 5
10 100 Weber Paul SGI Dürmentingen BHR /
S13/m 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 1
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
CU Schüler bis einschl. 13J.
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 516 Ewert Sebastian BS Bietigheim CU / S13/m 5 5 18 1 0 1 1 1 0
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
LB Schüler bis einschl. 13J.
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 482 Streifeneder Timo FC Ballhausen LB / S13/m 3 8 15 0 0 3 0 0 2
2 464 Heiss Eric --- LB / S13/m 0 7 17 0 1 4 1 1 0
3 252 Streifeneder Robin FC Ballhausen LB / S13/m 1 1 8 0 2 5 0 0 3
4 218 Pfendert Philipp --- LB / S13/m 0 1 6 0 0 10 0 0 1
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
PB Schüler bis einschl. 13J.
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 410 Kouroutsidis Ioannis Jagdbogenfreunde
Pfullingen
PB /
S13/m 3 3 12 1 1 6 0 1 3
2 276 Rathgeber Moritz FC Ballhausen PB /
S13/m 1 0 13 0 1 2 0 0 4
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
REC Schüler bis einschl. 13J.
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 502 Frommknecht Daniel SV
Alleshausen
REC /
S13/m 4 7 16 0 1 2 0 0 2
2 486 Baric Luka SV
Alleshausen
REC /
S13/m 1 8 15 0 4 3 0 0 1
3 480 Aßfalg Marc SV
Alleshausen
REC /
S13/m 1 8 15 0 1 6 0 0 1
4 242 Härle Dennis SV
Alleshausen
REC /
S13/m 0 0 8 1 2 6 0 0 4
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
BHR Schülerinnen
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 486 Stahl Selina Goldberg
Bogner
BHR /
S13/w 2 5 19 0 3 1 0 1 0
2 334 Kramer Mara BC Burg
Rosenegg
BHR /
S13/w 0 2 12 0 1 8 0 1 2
3 258 Häfner Julia --- BHR /
S13/w 1 1 8 1 0 6 0 1 3
4 258 Kramer Leona BC Burg
Rosenegg
BHR /
S13/w 0 3 5 1 2 7 0 0 4
5 234 Putterstein Celine --- BHR /
S13/w 0 1 8 0 2 3 0 1 7
6 204 Häfner Nicole --- BHR /
S13/w 0 1 7 0 1 5 0 0 3
8. Jagdturnier „unter der Achalm“ 2011-06-05
LB Schülerinnen
Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Klasse 20 18 16 14 12 10 08 06 04
1 282 Sautter Emilia SV Metzingen LB / S13/w 0 3 7 0 2 6 0 2 5
2 280 Meindl Amelie SGi Backnang LB / S13/w 0 2 11 0 0 4 0 0 7