Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 507 Julia Weber w BHAS JE 7
2 502 Nina Kalcher w BHAS JE 7
3 487 Michael Alexander Lebitsch m BHAS JE 5
4 501 Anna-Carina Kainz w BHAS JE 5
5 479 Michelle Fasching w BHAS JE 5
6 490 Anna-Maria Schmidt w BHAS JE 5
7 494 Daniel Zöhrer m BHAS JE 5
8 481 Thomas Forjan m BHAS JE 5
9 482 Sebastian Friedl m BHAS JE 5
10 478 Laurentiu Dragu m BHAS JE 5
11 492 Matthäus Teuschler m BHAS JE 5
12 489 Jessica Preininger w BHAS JE 5
13 486 Florian maximilian Daniel Kurz m BHAS JE 5
14 484 Simon Knaus m BHAS JE 5
15 476 Meryem Cetin w BHAS JE 4
16 477 Yaprak Vetin w BHAS JE 4
17 499 Dominic Freudenthaler m BHAS JE 4
18 504 Christoph Schulter m BHAS JE 4
19 497 Markus Deutsch m BHAS JE 4
20 503 Patrick Johannes Konrad m BHAS JE 4
21 495 Hatice Kübra Cakir w BHAS JE 4
22 496 Özlem Cetin w BHAS JE 4
23 493 Maria Waisocher w BHAS JE 3
24 506 Martin Rupert Techt m BHAS JE 3
25 498 Melanie Fink w BHAS JE 3
26 500 Tobias Hofer m BHAS JE 2
27 505 Riccardo Franz Siegl m BHAS JE 2
BHAS JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 419 Martin Pendl m BORG JE 13
2 301 Raphael Deutsch m BORG JE 13
3 391 Elias Josef Niederl m BORG JE 12
4 385 Dominik Manfred Kahr m BORG JE 12
5 508 Peter Pommer m BORG JE 12
6 389 Klaus Joachim Jürgen Mitschanek m BORG JE 11
7 398 Julian Valda m BORG JE 11
8 390 Lorenz Neubauer m BORG JE 11
9 324 Emanuel Serafin Starman m BORG JE 11
10 443 Nina Setinc w BORG JE 11
11 515 Siegfried Gollatz m BORG JE 10
12 438 Daniel Posch m BORG JE 10
13 308 Georg Hörmann m BORG JE 10
14 464 Lenny Lazarek m BORG JE 10
15 409 Fabio Kirschner m BORG JE 10
16 378 Jubril Ayomide Ajao m BORG JE 9
17 347 Melanie Neubauer w BORG JE 9
18 440 Florian Josef Scherz m BORG JE 9
19 320 Verena Sampt w BORG JE 9
20 413 Marco Franz Lang m BORG JE 9
21 304 Tamara Friedl w BORG JE 9
22 306 Felix Haberfellner m BORG JE 9
23 367 Elia Leon Meusburger m BORG JE 9
24 355 Philipp Brückler m BORG JE 9
25 365 Hannes Lang m BORG JE 9
26 341 Gernot Kristan m BORG JE 9
27 410 Sebastian Elias Dominic Kohl m BORG JE 8
28 388 Nicklas Melbinger m BORG JE 8
29 307 Anna Lena Hafner w BORG JE 8
30 317 Viktoria Neubauer w BORG JE 8
BORG JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
31 396 Jasmina Strobl w BORG JE 8
32 416 Lena Mayer w BORG JE 8
33 303 Jeannine Feiertag w BORG JE 8
34 420 Isabel Maria Praßl w BORG JE 7
35 422 Yvonne Sorger w BORG JE 7
36 362 Sandra Hofer w BORG JE 7
37 318 Kerstin Ranftl w BORG JE 7
38 319 Valentina Theresa Roch w BORG JE 7
39 314 Matthias Peter Lenz m BORG JE 7
40 425 Jürgen Tonweber m BORG JE 7
41 516 Helfried Gugatschka m BORG JE 7
42 524 Marco Kröpfl m BORG JE 7
43 529 Gerhard Rabl m BORG JE 7
44 387 Thomas Klieber m BORG JE 7
45 328 Lara Sophie Zoccali w BORG JE 7
46 309 Dalma Kanalas w BORG JE 7
47 327 Katharina Würfel w BORG JE 7
48 313 Jens Koch m BORG JE 7
49 329 Masa Bacic w BORG JE 7
50 336 Nina Hajdinjak w BORG JE 7
51 348 Marilena Prem w BORG JE 7
52 402 Kerstin Gindl w BORG JE 7
53 368 Annja Popp w BORG JE 7
54 411 Tanja Magdalena Körbler w BORG JE 7
55 393 David Scheucher m BORG JE 7
56 342 Nina Kropf w BORG JE 7
57 331 Nadine Besenhofer w BORG JE 7
58 380 Oliver Bernd Frisch m BORG JE 7
59 302 Stefanie Driussi w BORG JE 7
60 552 Glenn Turner m BORG JE 7
BORG JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
61 403 Michael Glantschnig m BORG JE 7
62 510 Irene Csuk w BORG JE 7
63 412 Oliver Alexander Frederic Kurz m BORG JE 7
64 426 Nikolaus René Würkner m BORG JE 7
65 322 Anja Vanessa Schuchlenz w BORG JE 7
66 382 Carola Gölles w BORG JE 7
67 518 Silvia Hammerlindl w BORG JE 7
68 417 Julia Johanna Müller w BORG JE 7
69 415 Linda Maier w BORG JE 7
70 435 Christine Kiss w BORG JE 7
71 427 Nicole Eischer w BORG JE 7
72 350 Lisa Maria Trummer w BORG JE 7
73 344 Elena Theres Meitz w BORG JE 7
74 300 Christina Deutsch w BORG JE 6
75 311 Carmen Kein w BORG JE 6
76 370 Taja Reiter w BORG JE 6
77 361 Sabine Hofer w BORG JE 6
78 356 Julia Felkar w BORG JE 6
79 358 Mario Graf m BORG JE 6
80 315 Antonia Lienhart w BORG JE 6
81 325 Michael Tragler m BORG JE 6
82 312 Hanna Maria Kobald w BORG JE 6
83 326 Manuel Winter m BORG JE 6
84 321 Raphael Saurugg m BORG JE 6
85 399 Thomas Allram m BORG JE 6
86 401 Doris Maria Brunner w BORG JE 6
87 421 Kristin Schwarzl w BORG JE 6
88 512 Silvia Franz w BORG JE 6
89 536 Doris Salmhofer w BORG JE 6
90 528 Magdalena Prem w BORG JE 6
BORG JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
91 381 Florian Gingl m BORG JE 6
92 383 Julian Gölles m BORG JE 6
93 323 Pascal Sommerfeld m BORG JE 6
94 299 Marcel Benedict m BORG JE 6
95 310 Rene Kantor m BORG JE 6
96 305 Bence Gyulai m BORG JE 6
97 418 Gréta Nordovits w BORG JE 6
98 408 Marlene Hösch w BORG JE 6
99 414 Sabrina Leitgeb w BORG JE 6
100 423 Julia Spitzer w BORG JE 6
101 407 Tamara Hofer w BORG JE 6
102 376 Marvin Anton Zimmermann m BORG JE 6
103 369 Simon Roman Dominikus Ranftl m BORG JE 6
104 332 Marina Binder w BORG JE 6
105 351 Theresa Maria-Louise Uhl w BORG JE 6
106 364 Philipp Kropf m BORG JE 6
107 360 Dominic Hödl m BORG JE 6
108 363 Irvin Jan Konjic m BORG JE 6
109 343 Johanna Lea Lassnig w BORG JE 5
110 456 Patrick Hirschmugl m BORG JE 5
111 366 Marie Luise Matzer w BORG JE 5
112 375 Matthias Werner m BORG JE 5
113 534 Maria Rucker w BORG JE 5
114 511 Andrea Fraidl w BORG JE 5
115 394 Julia Viktoria Schmuck w BORG JE 5
116 379 Sarah Fink w BORG JE 5
117 526 Sandra Perl w BORG JE 5
118 373 Stefanie Unger w BORG JE 5
119 354 Katrin Baumgartner w BORG JE 5
120 541 Ferdinand Weber m BORG JE 5
BORG JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
121 532 Herwig Ritthammer m BORG JE 5
122 548 Katrin Hödl w BORG JE 5
123 384 Mario Hirt m BORG JE 5
124 372 Kevin Martin Schrei m BORG JE 5
125 371 Tamina Iris Schadler w BORG JE 5
126 330 Elena Beny w BORG JE 5
127 333 Lena Maria Braunstein w BORG JE 5
128 340 Nicole Kloiber w BORG JE 5
129 353 Marleen Wolf w BORG JE 5
130 337 Tobias Rafael Katzbeck m BORG JE 5
131 349 Nadine Schwarzl w BORG JE 5
132 377 Réka Janka Slücs w BORG JE 5
133 335 Benjamin Ehrenberger m BORG JE 5
134 339 Marton Kiszely m BORG JE 5
135 509 Elisabeth Brunner w BORG JE 5
136 539 Gerda Spiegl w BORG JE 5
137 521 Eva Kloiber w BORG JE 5
138 463 Katja Lang w BORG JE 5
139 475 Stefanie Melissa Varga w BORG JE 5
140 453 Verena Dax w BORG JE 5
141 537 Michael Schmidt m BORG JE 5
142 468 Lisa-Maria Sonja Posch w BORG JE 5
143 357 Gregor Gmeindl m BORG JE 4
144 346 Matthias Peter Motschilnig m BORG JE 4
145 523 Vanessa Kovacsecs w BORG JE 4
146 470 Benedikt Siegl m BORG JE 4
147 473 Florian Titz m BORG JE 4
148 437 Jakob Oskar Novosel m BORG JE 4
149 467 Milan Nordovits m BORG JE 4
150 431 Julia Janosch w BORG JE 4
BORG JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
151 455 Anna Carina Granitz w BORG JE 4
152 457 Annika Hütter w BORG JE 4
153 474 Franziska Trobits w BORG JE 4
154 466 Michaela Nikles w BORG JE 4
155 472 Laura Storm w BORG JE 4
156 352 Laura Katharina Maria Wetterau w BORG JE 4
157 450 Anna-Maria Wolf w BORG JE 4
158 439 Angelika Barbara Rindler w BORG JE 4
159 538 Bettina Schulter w BORG JE 4
160 430 Nina Gyger w BORG JE 4
161 550 Franziska Strini m BORG JE 4
162 520 Matthias Karl m BORG JE 4
163 513 Helmut Gallaun m BORG JE 4
164 454 Bettina Maria Ehrenhöfler w BORG JE 4
165 469 Andrea Schwab w BORG JE 4
166 434 Lisa Maria Kasper w BORG JE 4
167 449 Simone Isabella Barbara Werner w BORG JE 3
168 446 Camile Sözeri w BORG JE 3
169 442 Laura Karin Schuchlenz w BORG JE 3
170 444 Konstantin Siegl m BORG JE 3
171 441 Marco Schnecker m BORG JE 3
172 447 Thomas Johannes Suppan m BORG JE 3
173 436 Moritz Franz Kobald m BORG JE 3
174 428 Maximilian Geschl m BORG JE 3
175 432 Johanna Sophie Kampel-Kettner w BORG JE 3
176 433 Ayse Karaoglan w BORG JE 3
177 448 Denise Werner w BORG JE 3
178 525 Horst Neubauer m BORG JE 2
179 514 Ilse Gallaun w BORG JE 2
180 542 Günther Vollmann m BORG JE 1
181 406 Michael Stefan Heilinger m BORG JE 1
BORG JE
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 167 Alexander Béla Farkas m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 13
2 4 Marcel Fabian Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 13
3 278 Dominik Windisch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
4 231 Sebastian Zotter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
5 183 Matthias Pendl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
6 179 Moritz Jan Till Kastner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
7 7 Zeyran Ergül m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
8 36 Elias Neubauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
9 206 Simon Klemens THOMAS m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
10 20 Matthias Strobl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
11 217 Christian Lendl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
12 236 Niklaas Heinzl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
13 220 Philipp Mittag m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
14 17 Tristan Kröpfl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
15 16 Raphael Josef Franz Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
16 3 Mehmet Akif Cakir m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
17 22 Jan-Patrick Unger m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
18 129 Sebastian Ödön Forjan m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
19 204 Nikolaus Johannes Pilz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
20 262 Alexander Constantin Joham m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
21 261 Johannes Hoschek m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
22 47 Bernhard Dax m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
23 282 Dominik Glettler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
24 146 Lea Zimmermann w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
25 226 Christian Robert Sommer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
26 214 Karoly Kiszely m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
27 296 Sabrina Strini w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
28 290 Kerstin Mahler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
29 227 Jan Josef Studeny m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
30 67 Rebeka Csóka w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
31 182 Manuel Meitz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
32 125 Jakob Dujmovits m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
33 124 Tobias Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
34 176 Dániel Jakab m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
35 134 Christopher Hofegger m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
36 165 Marcel Zalec m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
37 149 Thomas Brückler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
38 238 Madlen Isabel Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
39 145 Jan Andreas Weber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
40 191 Fabian Gumhold m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
41 198 Kevin Kuntner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
42 216 Kevin Lang m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
43 259 Julia Granitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
44 26 Joana Dunkl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
45 24 Josephine Helene Csuk w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
46 208 Lukas WERNER m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
47 210 Stefanie Bauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
48 170 Marlena Fraidl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
49 232 Sonja Zalec w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
50 168 Christoph Fasching m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
51 171 Dominik Christian Franz Gratzl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
52 247 Laura Preininger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
53 209 Marcel Zisser m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
54 207 Nico Tiran m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
55 295 Matthias Sitzwohl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
56 19 Manuel Neuherz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
57 28 Nico Gimpl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
58 32 Gábor Ko¹a m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
59 66 Sophie Magdalena Bakanic w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
60 68 Michelle Gmeindl-Neubauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
61 265 Gudrun Kern w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
62 74 Ines Katharina Schulter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
63 21 Lena Sophie Studeny w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
64 1 Dominik Bognar m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
65 169 Sandra Forjan w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
66 106 Philipp Freudenthaler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
67 60 Alexander Propst m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
68 178 Alexander Michael Jud m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
69 154 Jakob Meitz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
70 53 Kevin Janosch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
71 8 Sarah Friedl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
72 160 Sarah Teresa Treiber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
73 144 Tamara Judit Velki-Nagy w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
74 212 Lukas Edwin Janosch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
75 245 Lukas Merkl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
76 233 Patrick Feitl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
77 130 Fatjeta Gashi w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
78 258 Elias Daniel Eckhardt m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
79 203 Julian Pfeifer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
80 197 Manuel Alois Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
81 253 Jasmin Wegmayer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
82 260 Jan Alexander Halb m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
83 56 Emanuel Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
84 75 Julia Wallner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
85 283 Benjamin Islik m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
86 289 Gabriel David Lex m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
87 192 Lena Hirtenfelder w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
88 51 Samantha Angelina Halb w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
89 218 Anna Lena Lipp w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
90 72 Isabella Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
91 73 Bianca Paul w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
92 115 Verena Isabel Macht w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
93 2 Julia Brunner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
94 105 Lisa Maria Fasching w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
95 279 Kerstin Deutsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
96 284 Denise Karner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
97 65 Michael Helmut-Helge Wagner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
98 54 Lukas Kloiber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
99 61 Matthias Schrei m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
100 48 Anja-Celine Deutsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
101 59 Franco Petroczi m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
102 274 Marie Helene Schmögner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
103 39 Marcel Prem m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
104 132 Marina Gilly w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
105 142 Nina Marie Tasch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
106 135 Farung Kanha w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
107 248 Scarlett Sabine Chiara Nina Melanie Michelle Sperker w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
108 173 Lisa Hendler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
109 114 David Lex m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
110 113 Luca Lazarek m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
111 276 Julia Valda w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
112 251 Christina Unger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
113 11 Laura Manuela Höck w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
114 62 Michael Thomas Spörk m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
115 255 René Bauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
116 280 Julian Gabriel Fischl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
117 103 Felix Franz Brunner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
118 131 Lukas Gerhardter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
119 102 Michelle Bäck w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
120 116 Lisa Marie Samer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
121 118 Janine Taschner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
122 267 Patricia Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
123 234 Lucia Felkar w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
124 137 Lea Kristin Kuzmiè w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
125 127 Jesminne Eisinger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
126 211 Victoria Bedöcs w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
127 222 Lena-Maria Neuherz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
128 187 Iris Therese Studeny w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
129 120 Clemens Weinhofer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
130 184 Lena Pieler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
131 50 Michael Hafner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
132 49 Jennifer Hacker w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
133 52 Kerstin Hirczy w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
134 133 Iris Hochwarter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
135 110 Lukas Martin Kemetter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
136 70 Lisa Ibitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
137 76 Nina Willgruber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
138 9 Lisa Maria Greis w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
139 172 Manuel Hacker m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
140 249 Daniela Steuble w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
141 288 Jeannine Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
142 180 Alex Maximillian Körbler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
143 199 Heiko Kusch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
144 271 Daniel Pint m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
145 71 Celine Kern w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
146 30 Victoria Anna Gratzl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
147 78 Nina Zotter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
148 139 Emilia Elisabeth Ernestine Mihellyes w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
149 291 Elisa Mayer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
150 34 David Marques Batista m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
151 152 Florian Lenauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
152 150 Nico KONRAD m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
153 33 Jasmin Kropf w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
154 29 Sophie Gimpl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
155 38 Svenja Pock w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
156 273 Florian Raduni m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
157 177 Julia Jäckle w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
158 225 Marie-Sophie Siebenhofer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
159 219 Hanna Mayer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
160 189 Kristina Brückler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
161 228 Natalie Veren w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
162 196 Dominik KONRAD m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
163 40 Raimona Raduni w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
164 292 Michelle Medl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
165 202 Antonia Eva-Maria Gertrud Mihellyes w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
166 221 Eva Motschilnig w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
167 270 Michael Neubauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
168 223 Chiara Radasics w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
169 200 Sabrina Maria Kuzmiè w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
170 194 Hannah Jud w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
171 195 Stefanie Kober w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
172 185 Saskia Pock w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
173 250 Nico THOMAS m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
174 43 Joey Jeremy Jackson Türk m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
175 14 Stefan Kohlmann m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
176 6 Michael Erber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
177 205 Raphaela Tauchner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
178 161 Mario Trummer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
179 281 Manuel Gilly m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
180 193 Tobias Höller m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
181 55 Lena Korpitsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
182 164 Anja Rosina Zotter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
183 27 Yvonne Edelsbrunner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
184 107 Julia Hartinger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
185 186 Jessica Prem w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
186 190 Vanessa Laura Fuchs w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
187 64 Jessica Natascha Maria Strini w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
188 159 Julia Redl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
189 163 Nicole Wind w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
190 108 Nico Holzmann m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
191 10 Mert Gül m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
192 263 Vanessa Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
193 264 Andrea Kern w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
194 25 Sebastian Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
195 42 Georgina Szukics w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
196 266 Kevin Kun m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
197 143 Lena Tauchner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
198 188 Michelle Elfriede Suschnik w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
199 181 Sandra Lipp w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
200 58 Melanie Labitsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
201 230 Stefanie Wolf w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
202 272 Julia Alena Preininger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
203 174 Nina Hirczy w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
204 138 Emily Lenauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
205 141 Sara Sömenek w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
206 136 Laura Kloiber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
207 63 Jacqueline Alexandra Stirling w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
208 46 Johanna Bányai w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
209 275 Lisa Maria Tauchner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
210 268 Jan Simon Mautner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
211 126 Anna Lena Eckhardt w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
212 140 Richárd Németh m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
213 109 Leonie Horvath w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
214 122 Laura Ruth Zenz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
215 239 Selina Maria Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
216 241 Jasmin Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
217 77 Theresa Windisch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
218 128 Johannes Michael Fischl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
219 57 Julia Kröpfl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
220 224 Marlene Schmidt w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
221 215 Lisa Kröpfl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
222 287 Tanja Kröpfl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
223 256 Stefanie Bedöcs w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
224 148 Lucy Ida Silvia Bauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
225 147 Romana Bader w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
226 277 Julia Wagner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
227 151 Julia Sofie Kühni w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
228 246 Denise Oblak w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
229 235 Nina Gruber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
230 229 Fabian Markus Winkler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
231 37 Linda Plessl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
232 213 Marlene Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
233 121 Sarah Windisch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
234 119 Nina THOMAS w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
235 44 Lisa Sophie Werner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
236 41 Nadine Steigl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
237 175 Celine Anna Ibitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
238 162 Nico Christian Wendler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
239 158 Raphael Ranftl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
240 15 Lukas Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
241 201 Tobias Menzel m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
242 112 Patrik Franz Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
243 111 Manuel Martin Kloiber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
244 293 Florian Schlesinger m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
245 45 Rene Aicher m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
246 254 Viktoria Weinhofer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
247 244 Corinna Matausek w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
248 166 Julian Simon Dieter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
249 23 Michelle Zotter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
250 157 Nina Elisa Preininger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
251 155 Sarah Meitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
252 13 Hannah Kloiber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
253 5 Reem Donia w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
254 156 Anja Plessl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
255 18 Andreas Loibl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
256 285 Anna Maria Korpitsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
257 240 Julian Raimund Knaus m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
258 92 Marcel Schrei m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
259 117 Anna Spitzer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
260 104 Sarolta Csóka w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
261 257 Johann Ruthard Csuk m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
262 91 Simone Schindele w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
263 93 Stefanie Stangl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
264 84 Stefanie Hofegger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
265 90 Denise Payerl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
266 80 Philipp Boandl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
267 69 Anja Ibitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
268 88 Michael Maitz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
269 96 Daniel THOMAS m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
270 95 Georg Temmel m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
271 94 Daniel Sebastian Strini m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
272 85 Marco Jud m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
273 99 Michael Weber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
274 101 Kevin Zisser m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
275 83 Julia Gmeindl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
276 79 Lisa Binder w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
277 97 Kevin Tonweber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
278 252 Dominik Weber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
279 98 Marcel Wagner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
280 82 Alexander Josef Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
281 81 Pascal Patrick Bruckner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
282 89 Eric Mayerhofer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
283 12 Jakob Hoschek m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
284 100 Sabrina Willinger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
285 123 Islim Cakir w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
286 87 Werner KONRAD m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
287 86 Patrick Kahr m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
288 237 Manuel Hütter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
289 243 Bianca Lipp w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
290 242 Tina Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
291 269 Dominik Neubauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
IHS/PTS Jennersdorf
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 4 Marcel Fabian Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 13
2 7 Zeyran Ergül m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
3 20 Matthias Strobl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
4 17 Tristan Kröpfl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
5 16 Raphael Josef Franz Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
6 3 Mehmet Akif Cakir m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
7 22 Jan-Patrick Unger m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
8 19 Manuel Neuherz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
9 21 Lena Sophie Studeny w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
10 1 Dominik Bognar m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
11 8 Sarah Friedl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
12 2 Julia Brunner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
13 11 Laura Manuela Höck w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 9 Lisa Maria Greis w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 14 Stefan Kohlmann m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
16 6 Michael Erber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
17 10 Mert Gül m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 15 Lukas Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
19 23 Michelle Zotter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
20 13 Hannah Kloiber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
21 5 Reem Donia w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
22 18 Andreas Loibl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
23 12 Jakob Hoschek m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
1A
Klassenwertung
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 36 Elias Neubauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
2 26 Joana Dunkl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
3 24 Josephine Helene Csuk w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
4 28 Nico Gimpl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
5 32 Gábor Ko¹a m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
6 39 Marcel Prem m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
7 30 Victoria Anna Gratzl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
8 34 David Marques Batista m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
9 33 Jasmin Kropf w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
10 29 Sophie Gimpl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
11 38 Svenja Pock w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 40 Raimona Raduni w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 43 Joey Jeremy Jackson Türk m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
14 27 Yvonne Edelsbrunner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
15 25 Sebastian Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
16 42 Georgina Szukics w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
17 37 Linda Plessl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 44 Lisa Sophie Werner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
19 41 Nadine Steigl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
1B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 47 Bernhard Dax m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
2 60 Alexander Propst m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
3 53 Kevin Janosch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
4 56 Emanuel Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
5 51 Samantha Angelina Halb w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
6 65 Michael Helmut-Helge Wagner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
7 54 Lukas Kloiber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
8 61 Matthias Schrei m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
9 48 Anja-Celine Deutsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
10 59 Franco Petroczi m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
11 62 Michael Thomas Spörk m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 50 Michael Hafner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 49 Jennifer Hacker w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 52 Kerstin Hirczy w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 55 Lena Korpitsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
16 64 Jessica Natascha Maria Strini w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
17 58 Melanie Labitsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 63 Jacqueline Alexandra Stirling w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
19 46 Johanna Bányai w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
20 57 Julia Kröpfl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
21 45 Rene Aicher m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
1C
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 67 Rebeka Csóka w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
2 66 Sophie Magdalena Bakanic w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
3 68 Michelle Gmeindl-Neubauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
4 74 Ines Katharina Schulter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
5 75 Julia Wallner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
6 72 Isabella Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
7 73 Bianca Paul w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
8 70 Lisa Ibitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
9 76 Nina Willgruber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
10 71 Celine Kern w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
11 78 Nina Zotter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 77 Theresa Windisch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
13 69 Anja Ibitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
1D
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 92 Marcel Schrei m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
2 91 Simone Schindele w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
3 93 Stefanie Stangl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
4 84 Stefanie Hofegger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
5 90 Denise Payerl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
6 80 Philipp Boandl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
7 88 Michael Maitz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
8 96 Daniel THOMAS m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
9 95 Georg Temmel m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 4
10 94 Daniel Sebastian Strini m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
11 85 Marco Jud m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
12 99 Michael Weber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
13 101 Kevin Zisser m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
14 83 Julia Gmeindl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
15 79 Lisa Binder w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
16 97 Kevin Tonweber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
17 98 Marcel Wagner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
18 82 Alexander Josef Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
19 81 Pascal Patrick Bruckner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
20 89 Eric Mayerhofer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
21 100 Sabrina Willinger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
22 87 Werner KONRAD m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
23 86 Patrick Kahr m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
1pa
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 106 Philipp Freudenthaler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
2 115 Verena Isabel Macht w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
3 105 Lisa Maria Fasching w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
4 114 David Lex m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
5 113 Luca Lazarek m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
6 103 Felix Franz Brunner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
7 102 Michelle Bäck w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
8 116 Lisa Marie Samer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
9 118 Janine Taschner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
10 120 Clemens Weinhofer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
11 110 Lukas Martin Kemetter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 107 Julia Hartinger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
13 108 Nico Holzmann m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
14 109 Leonie Horvath w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
15 122 Laura Ruth Zenz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
16 121 Sarah Windisch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
17 119 Nina THOMAS w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 112 Patrik Franz Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
19 111 Manuel Martin Kloiber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
20 117 Anna Spitzer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
21 104 Sarolta Csóka w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
2A
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 129 Sebastian Ödön Forjan m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
2 146 Lea Zimmermann w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
3 125 Jakob Dujmovits m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
4 124 Tobias Deutsch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
5 134 Christopher Hofegger m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
6 145 Jan Andreas Weber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
7 144 Tamara Judit Velki-Nagy w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
8 130 Fatjeta Gashi w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
9 132 Marina Gilly w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
10 142 Nina Marie Tasch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
11 135 Farung Kanha w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
12 131 Lukas Gerhardter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 137 Lea Kristin Kuzmiè w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 127 Jesminne Eisinger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 133 Iris Hochwarter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
16 139 Emilia Elisabeth Ernestine Mihellyes w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
17 143 Lena Tauchner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 138 Emily Lenauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
19 141 Sara Sömenek w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
20 136 Laura Kloiber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
21 126 Anna Lena Eckhardt w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
22 140 Richárd Németh m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
23 128 Johannes Michael Fischl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
24 123 Islim Cakir w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 2
2B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 165 Marcel Zalec m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
2 149 Thomas Brückler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
3 154 Jakob Meitz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
4 160 Sarah Teresa Treiber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
5 152 Florian Lenauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
6 150 Nico KONRAD m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
7 161 Mario Trummer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
8 164 Anja Rosina Zotter w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
9 159 Julia Redl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
10 163 Nicole Wind w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
11 148 Lucy Ida Silvia Bauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
12 147 Romana Bader w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
13 151 Julia Sofie Kühni w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
14 162 Nico Christian Wendler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
15 158 Raphael Ranftl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
16 157 Nina Elisa Preininger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
17 155 Sarah Meitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
18 156 Anja Plessl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
2C
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 167 Alexander Béla Farkas m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 13
2 183 Matthias Pendl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
3 179 Moritz Jan Till Kastner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
4 182 Manuel Meitz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
5 176 Dániel Jakab m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
6 170 Marlena Fraidl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
7 168 Christoph Fasching m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
8 171 Dominik Christian Franz Gratzl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
9 169 Sandra Forjan w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
10 178 Alexander Michael Jud m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
11 173 Lisa Hendler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
12 187 Iris Therese Studeny w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 184 Lena Pieler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 172 Manuel Hacker m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 180 Alex Maximillian Körbler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
16 177 Julia Jäckle w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
17 185 Saskia Pock w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 186 Jessica Prem w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
19 188 Michelle Elfriede Suschnik w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
20 181 Sandra Lipp w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
21 174 Nina Hirczy w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
22 175 Celine Anna Ibitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
23 166 Julian Simon Dieter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
3A
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 206 Simon Klemens THOMAS m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
2 204 Nikolaus Johannes Pilz m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
3 191 Fabian Gumhold m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
4 198 Kevin Kuntner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
5 208 Lukas WERNER m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
6 209 Marcel Zisser m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
7 207 Nico Tiran m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
8 203 Julian Pfeifer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
9 197 Manuel Alois Kropf m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
10 192 Lena Hirtenfelder w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
11 199 Heiko Kusch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 189 Kristina Brückler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 196 Dominik KONRAD m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 202 Antonia Eva-Maria Gertrud Mihellyes w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 200 Sabrina Maria Kuzmiè w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
16 194 Hannah Jud w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
17 195 Stefanie Kober w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
18 205 Raphaela Tauchner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
19 193 Tobias Höller m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
20 190 Vanessa Laura Fuchs w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
21 201 Tobias Menzel m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
3B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 231 Sebastian Zotter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
2 217 Christian Lendl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
3 220 Philipp Mittag m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
4 226 Christian Robert Sommer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
5 214 Karoly Kiszely m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
6 227 Jan Josef Studeny m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
7 216 Kevin Lang m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
8 210 Stefanie Bauer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
9 232 Sonja Zalec w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
10 212 Lukas Edwin Janosch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
11 218 Anna Lena Lipp w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
12 211 Victoria Bedöcs w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 222 Lena-Maria Neuherz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 225 Marie-Sophie Siebenhofer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 219 Hanna Mayer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
16 228 Natalie Veren w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
17 221 Eva Motschilnig w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
18 223 Chiara Radasics w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
19 230 Stefanie Wolf w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
20 224 Marlene Schmidt w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
21 215 Lisa Kröpfl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
22 229 Fabian Markus Winkler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
23 213 Marlene Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
3C
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 236 Niklaas Heinzl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 11
2 238 Madlen Isabel Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
3 247 Laura Preininger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
4 245 Lukas Merkl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
5 233 Patrick Feitl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
6 253 Jasmin Wegmayer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
7 248 Scarlett Sabine Chiara Nina Melanie Michelle Sperker w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
8 251 Christina Unger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
9 234 Lucia Felkar w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
10 249 Daniela Steuble w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
11 250 Nico THOMAS m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
12 239 Selina Maria Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
13 241 Jasmin Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
14 246 Denise Oblak w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
15 235 Nina Gruber w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
16 254 Viktoria Weinhofer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
17 244 Corinna Matausek w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
18 240 Julian Raimund Knaus m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
19 252 Dominik Weber m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 3
20 237 Manuel Hütter m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
21 243 Bianca Lipp w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
22 242 Tina Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
4A
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 278 Dominik Windisch m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 12
2 262 Alexander Constantin Joham m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
3 261 Johannes Hoschek m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
4 259 Julia Granitz w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
5 265 Gudrun Kern w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
6 258 Elias Daniel Eckhardt m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
7 260 Jan Alexander Halb m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
8 274 Marie Helene Schmögner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
9 276 Julia Valda w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
10 255 René Bauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
11 267 Patricia Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 271 Daniel Pint m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 273 Florian Raduni m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
14 270 Michael Neubauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
15 263 Vanessa Kahr w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
16 264 Andrea Kern w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
17 266 Kevin Kun m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
18 272 Julia Alena Preininger w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
19 275 Lisa Maria Tauchner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
20 268 Jan Simon Mautner m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
21 256 Stefanie Bedöcs w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
22 277 Julia Wagner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
23 257 Johann Ruthard Csuk m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
24 269 Dominik Neubauer m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 1
4B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 282 Dominik Glettler m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
2 296 Sabrina Strini w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
3 290 Kerstin Mahler w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 10
4 295 Matthias Sitzwohl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 9
5 283 Benjamin Islik m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
6 289 Gabriel David Lex m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
7 279 Kerstin Deutsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
8 284 Denise Karner w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 8
9 280 Julian Gabriel Fischl m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
10 288 Jeannine Lang w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
11 291 Elisa Mayer w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
12 292 Michelle Medl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 7
13 281 Manuel Gilly m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
14 287 Tanja Kröpfl w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 6
15 293 Florian Schlesinger m IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
16 285 Anna Maria Korpitsch w IHS/PTS Jennersdorf 5
4C
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 487 Michael Alexander Lebitsch m BHAS JE 5
2 479 Michelle Fasching w BHAS JE 5
3 490 Anna-Maria Schmidt w BHAS JE 5
4 494 Daniel Zöhrer m BHAS JE 5
5 481 Thomas Forjan m BHAS JE 5
6 482 Sebastian Friedl m BHAS JE 5
7 478 Laurentiu Dragu m BHAS JE 5
8 492 Matthäus Teuschler m BHAS JE 5
9 489 Jessica Preininger w BHAS JE 5
10 486 Florian maximilian Daniel Kurz m BHAS JE 5
11 484 Simon Knaus m BHAS JE 5
12 476 Meryem Cetin w BHAS JE 4
13 477 Yaprak Vetin w BHAS JE 4
14 493 Maria Waisocher w BHAS JE 3
1 507 Julia Weber w BHAS JE 7
2 502 Nina Kalcher w BHAS JE 7
3 501 Anna-Carina Kainz w BHAS JE 5
4 499 Dominic Freudenthaler m BHAS JE 4
5 504 Christoph Schulter m BHAS JE 4
6 497 Markus Deutsch m BHAS JE 4
7 503 Patrick Johannes Konrad m BHAS JE 4
8 495 Hatice Kübra Cakir w BHAS JE 4
9 496 Özlem Cetin w BHAS JE 4
10 506 Martin Rupert Techt m BHAS JE 3
11 498 Melanie Fink w BHAS JE 3
12 500 Tobias Hofer m BHAS JE 2
13 505 Riccardo Franz Siegl m BHAS JE 2
1
2
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 301 Raphael Deutsch m BORG JE 13
2 324 Emanuel Serafin Starman m BORG JE 11
3 308 Georg Hörmann m BORG JE 10
4 320 Verena Sampt w BORG JE 9
5 304 Tamara Friedl w BORG JE 9
6 306 Felix Haberfellner m BORG JE 9
7 307 Anna Lena Hafner w BORG JE 8
8 317 Viktoria Neubauer w BORG JE 8
9 303 Jeannine Feiertag w BORG JE 8
10 318 Kerstin Ranftl w BORG JE 7
11 319 Valentina Theresa Roch w BORG JE 7
12 314 Matthias Peter Lenz m BORG JE 7
13 328 Lara Sophie Zoccali w BORG JE 7
14 309 Dalma Kanalas w BORG JE 7
15 327 Katharina Würfel w BORG JE 7
16 313 Jens Koch m BORG JE 7
17 302 Stefanie Driussi w BORG JE 7
18 322 Anja Vanessa Schuchlenz w BORG JE 7
19 300 Christina Deutsch w BORG JE 6
20 311 Carmen Kein w BORG JE 6
21 315 Antonia Lienhart w BORG JE 6
22 325 Michael Tragler m BORG JE 6
23 312 Hanna Maria Kobald w BORG JE 6
24 326 Manuel Winter m BORG JE 6
25 321 Raphael Saurugg m BORG JE 6
26 323 Pascal Sommerfeld m BORG JE 6
27 299 Marcel Benedict m BORG JE 6
28 310 Rene Kantor m BORG JE 6
29 305 Bence Gyulai m BORG JE 6
5.A
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 347 Melanie Neubauer w BORG JE 9
2 341 Gernot Kristan m BORG JE 9
3 329 Masa Bacic w BORG JE 7
4 336 Nina Hajdinjak w BORG JE 7
5 348 Marilena Prem w BORG JE 7
6 342 Nina Kropf w BORG JE 7
7 331 Nadine Besenhofer w BORG JE 7
8 350 Lisa Maria Trummer w BORG JE 7
9 344 Elena Theres Meitz w BORG JE 7
10 332 Marina Binder w BORG JE 6
11 351 Theresa Maria-Louise Uhl w BORG JE 6
12 343 Johanna Lea Lassnig w BORG JE 5
13 330 Elena Beny w BORG JE 5
14 333 Lena Maria Braunstein w BORG JE 5
15 340 Nicole Kloiber w BORG JE 5
16 353 Marleen Wolf w BORG JE 5
17 337 Tobias Rafael Katzbeck m BORG JE 5
18 349 Nadine Schwarzl w BORG JE 5
19 335 Benjamin Ehrenberger m BORG JE 5
20 339 Marton Kiszely m BORG JE 5
21 346 Matthias Peter Motschilnig m BORG JE 4
22 352 Laura Katharina Maria Wetterau w BORG JE 4
5.B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 367 Elia Leon Meusburger m BORG JE 9
2 355 Philipp Brückler m BORG JE 9
3 365 Hannes Lang m BORG JE 9
4 362 Sandra Hofer w BORG JE 7
5 368 Annja Popp w BORG JE 7
6 370 Taja Reiter w BORG JE 6
7 361 Sabine Hofer w BORG JE 6
8 356 Julia Felkar w BORG JE 6
9 358 Mario Graf m BORG JE 6
10 376 Marvin Anton Zimmermann m BORG JE 6
11 369 Simon Roman Dominikus Ranftl m BORG JE 6
12 364 Philipp Kropf m BORG JE 6
13 360 Dominic Hödl m BORG JE 6
14 363 Irvin Jan Konjic m BORG JE 6
15 366 Marie Luise Matzer w BORG JE 5
16 375 Matthias Werner m BORG JE 5
17 373 Stefanie Unger w BORG JE 5
18 354 Katrin Baumgartner w BORG JE 5
19 372 Kevin Martin Schrei m BORG JE 5
20 371 Tamina Iris Schadler w BORG JE 5
21 377 Réka Janka Slücs w BORG JE 5
22 357 Gregor Gmeindl m BORG JE 4
5.C
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 391 Elias Josef Niederl m BORG JE 12
2 385 Dominik Manfred Kahr m BORG JE 12
3 389 Klaus Joachim Jürgen Mitschanek m BORG JE 11
4 398 Julian Valda m BORG JE 11
5 390 Lorenz Neubauer m BORG JE 11
6 378 Jubril Ayomide Ajao m BORG JE 9
7 388 Nicklas Melbinger m BORG JE 8
8 396 Jasmina Strobl w BORG JE 8
9 387 Thomas Klieber m BORG JE 7
10 393 David Scheucher m BORG JE 7
11 380 Oliver Bernd Frisch m BORG JE 7
12 382 Carola Gölles w BORG JE 7
13 381 Florian Gingl m BORG JE 6
14 383 Julian Gölles m BORG JE 6
15 394 Julia Viktoria Schmuck w BORG JE 5
16 379 Sarah Fink w BORG JE 5
17 384 Mario Hirt m BORG JE 5
6.A
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 419 Martin Pendl m BORG JE 13
2 409 Fabio Kirschner m BORG JE 10
3 413 Marco Franz Lang m BORG JE 9
4 410 Sebastian Elias Dominic Kohl m BORG JE 8
5 416 Lena Mayer w BORG JE 8
6 420 Isabel Maria Praßl w BORG JE 7
7 422 Yvonne Sorger w BORG JE 7
8 425 Jürgen Tonweber m BORG JE 7
9 402 Kerstin Gindl w BORG JE 7
10 411 Tanja Magdalena Körbler w BORG JE 7
11 403 Michael Glantschnig m BORG JE 7
12 412 Oliver Alexander Frederic Kurz m BORG JE 7
13 426 Nikolaus René Würkner m BORG JE 7
14 417 Julia Johanna Müller w BORG JE 7
15 415 Linda Maier w BORG JE 7
16 399 Thomas Allram m BORG JE 6
17 401 Doris Maria Brunner w BORG JE 6
18 421 Kristin Schwarzl w BORG JE 6
19 418 Gréta Nordovits w BORG JE 6
20 408 Marlene Hösch w BORG JE 6
21 414 Sabrina Leitgeb w BORG JE 6
22 423 Julia Spitzer w BORG JE 6
23 407 Tamara Hofer w BORG JE 6
24 406 Michael Stefan Heilinger m BORG JE 1
6.B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 443 Nina Setinc w BORG JE 11
2 438 Daniel Posch m BORG JE 10
3 440 Florian Josef Scherz m BORG JE 9
4 435 Christine Kiss w BORG JE 7
5 427 Nicole Eischer w BORG JE 7
6 437 Jakob Oskar Novosel m BORG JE 4
7 431 Julia Janosch w BORG JE 4
8 450 Anna-Maria Wolf w BORG JE 4
9 439 Angelika Barbara Rindler w BORG JE 4
10 430 Nina Gyger w BORG JE 4
11 434 Lisa Maria Kasper w BORG JE 4
12 449 Simone Isabella Barbara Werner w BORG JE 3
13 446 Camile Sözeri w BORG JE 3
14 442 Laura Karin Schuchlenz w BORG JE 3
15 444 Konstantin Siegl m BORG JE 3
16 441 Marco Schnecker m BORG JE 3
17 447 Thomas Johannes Suppan m BORG JE 3
18 436 Moritz Franz Kobald m BORG JE 3
19 428 Maximilian Geschl m BORG JE 3
20 432 Johanna Sophie Kampel-Kettner w BORG JE 3
21 433 Ayse Karaoglan w BORG JE 3
22 448 Denise Werner w BORG JE 3
7.A
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 464 Lenny Lazarek m BORG JE 10
2 456 Patrick Hirschmugl m BORG JE 5
3 463 Katja Lang w BORG JE 5
4 475 Stefanie Melissa Varga w BORG JE 5
5 453 Verena Dax w BORG JE 5
6 468 Lisa-Maria Sonja Posch w BORG JE 5
7 470 Benedikt Siegl m BORG JE 4
8 473 Florian Titz m BORG JE 4
9 467 Milan Nordovits m BORG JE 4
10 455 Anna Carina Granitz w BORG JE 4
11 457 Annika Hütter w BORG JE 4
12 474 Franziska Trobits w BORG JE 4
13 466 Michaela Nikles w BORG JE 4
14 472 Laura Storm w BORG JE 4
15 454 Bettina Maria Ehrenhöfler w BORG JE 4
16 469 Andrea Schwab w BORG JE 4
7.B
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at
Schullauf Jennersdorf 2013
Position Startnummer Vorname Nachname Geschlecht Schule RUNDEN
1 508 Peter Pommer m BORG JE 12
2 515 Siegfried Gollatz m BORG JE 10
3 516 Helfried Gugatschka m BORG JE 7
4 524 Marco Kröpfl m BORG JE 7
5 529 Gerhard Rabl m BORG JE 7
6 552 Glenn Turner m BORG JE 7
7 510 Irene Csuk w BORG JE 7
8 518 Silvia Hammerlindl w BORG JE 7
9 512 Silvia Franz w BORG JE 6
10 536 Doris Salmhofer w BORG JE 6
11 528 Magdalena Prem w BORG JE 6
12 534 Maria Rucker w BORG JE 5
13 511 Andrea Fraidl w BORG JE 5
14 526 Sandra Perl w BORG JE 5
15 541 Ferdinand Weber m BORG JE 5
16 532 Herwig Ritthammer m BORG JE 5
17 548 Katrin Hödl w BORG JE 5
18 509 Elisabeth Brunner w BORG JE 5
19 539 Gerda Spiegl w BORG JE 5
20 521 Eva Kloiber w BORG JE 5
21 537 Michael Schmidt m BORG JE 5
22 523 Vanessa Kovacsecs w BORG JE 4
23 538 Bettina Schulter w BORG JE 4
24 550 Franz + Luna Strini m BORG JE 4
25 520 Matthias Karl m BORG JE 4
26 513 Helmut Gallaun m BORG JE 4
27 525 Horst Neubauer m BORG JE 2
28 514 Ilse Gallaun w BORG JE 2
29 542 Günther Vollmann m BORG JE 1
LehrerInnen
timing and results by: www.zeitnehmung.at