PATROUILLE SUISSE 1964–2020
1964Hptm Rolf Brunold ROLF
Lt Walter Spychiger SPYWA
Adj Wolfgang Brülhart HULOTOblt Aridio Pellanda PELOOblt Ernst Bartlomé ASCHI
1965Hptm Rolf Brunold ROLFLt Walter Spychiger SPYWAAdj Wolfgang Brülhart HULOTOblt Aridio Pellanda PELOOblt Paul Birrer PAULAdj Manfred Meier MANIOblt Gion Bezzola GION
1966Oblt Paul Birrer PAULAdj Wolfgang Brülhart HULOTLt René Willi PEGOSHptm Aridio Pellanda PELOOblt Walter Spychiger SPYWALt Bernhard Kummer BENZ
1967Hptm Paul Birrer PAULLt Enrico Ferrero RICOLt Bernhard Kummer BENZLt Rudolf Läubli LÄOblt Walter Spychiger SPYWA
1968Oblt Rudolf Läubli LÄOblt Enrico Ferrero RICOLt Rudolf Wicki TÜZILt Walter Böhm WALTIOblt Bernhard Kummer BENZ
1969Oblt Rudolf Läubli LÄOblt Enrico Ferrero RICOLt Rudolf Wicki TÜZILt Rudolf Rinderknecht SUNNYLt Walter Böhm WALTIOblt Bernhard Kummer BENZ
1970Hptm Rudolf Läubli LÄOblt Rudolf Wicki TÜZILt Andreas Dubs RESLt Rudolf Rinderknecht SUNNYOblt Rudolf Pauli RUEDIHptm Enrico Ferrero RICO
1971Hptm Rudolf Läubli LÄHptm Rudolf Wicki TÜZILt Andreas Dubs RESOblt Rudolf Pauli RUEDIOblt Rudolf Rinderknecht SUNNYHptm Enrico Ferrero RICOLt Otto Roth OTTOLt Rudolf Schelling SCHEL
1972Hptm Rudolf Wicki TÜZIOblt Otto Roth OTTOLt Kurt Hänggi KÜDELt Rudolf Schelling SCHELOblt Rudolf Pauli RUEDIOblt Rudolf Rinderknecht SUNNYOblt Andreas Dubs RES
1973Hptm Rudolf Rinderknecht SUNNYLt Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHLt Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGEOblt Kurt Hänggi KÜDEOblt Otto Roth OTTOOblt Andreas Dubs RESOblt Rudolf Schelling SCHEL
1974Hptm Rudolf Wicki TÜZIOblt Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHOblt Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGEOblt Kurt Hänggi KÜDELt Markus Gygax MARK
1975Oblt Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHLt Markus Gygax MARKLt Roland Gygax ROLANDOblt Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
1976Oblt Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHLt Markus Gygax MARKLt Roland Gygax ROLANDOblt Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGEHptm Walter Böhm WALTI
1977Hptm Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHLt Robert Grimm RÖBIHptm Walter Böhm WALTIOblt Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Markus Gygax MARKHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
1978Hptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
Lt Daniel Sturzenegger STUKA
Lt Beat am Rhyn ARILt Robert Grimm RÖBIOblt Markus Gygax MARKHptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMHptm Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHHptm Walter Böhm WALTI
1979Hptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGELt Daniel Sturzenegger STUKALt Beat am Rhyn ARILt Robert Grimm RÖBIOblt Markus Gygax MARKHptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMHptm Rudolf Hochuli HOTSCHHptm Walter Böhm WALTI
1980Hptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Daniel Sturzenegger STUKALt Hugo Kühne HUGOLt Martin Wyler ÄMOblt Robert Grimm RÖBIHptm Markus Gygax MARKHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGEOblt Beat am Ryhn ARI
1
2
1981Hptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Daniel Sturzenegger STUKALt Hugo Kühne HUGOOblt Beat am Ryhn ARIOblt Robert Grimm RÖBIHptm Markus Gygax MARKHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGELt Martin Wyler ÄM
1982Hptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Martin Wyler ÄMOblt Hugo Kühne HUGOOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTIOblt Beat am Ryhn ARIHptm Markus Gygax MARKHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
1983Hptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMOblt Beat am Ryhn ARILt Fredy Ramseier RÄMSILt Jens Dill JENSOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTIHptm Markus Gygax MARKHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
1984Hptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAMLt Jens Dill JENSOblt Fredy Ramseier RÄMSILt Andreas Schmid RESOblt Beat am Ryhn ARIOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTIHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
1985Oblt Beat am Rhyn ARIOblt Jens Dill JENSLt Urs Nagel NAILOblt Andreas Schmid RESOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTI
Oblt Fredy Ramseier RÄMSI
Hptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGE
Hptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAM
1986Oblt Beat am Rhyn ARIOblt Andreas Schmid RESLt Urs Nagel NAILOblt Jens Dill JENSOblt Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTIHptm Hans-Rudolf Beck BEGGEHptm Bruno Morgenthaler SAM
1987Oblt Beat am Rhyn ARIOblt Daniel Hösli DANILt Gaetano Barberi BITSCHLt Urs Nagel NAILHptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTI
2002Hptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Thomas Peier PIPOHptm Nicolas Mauron NICKHptm Nils Hämmerli JAMIEHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSU
2003Hptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Thomas Peier PIPOHptm Nicolas Mauron NICKHptm Nils Hämmerli JAMIEHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSU
2004Hptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Thomas Peier PIPOHptm Nicolas Mauron NICKHptm Nils Hämmerli JAMIEHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSUHptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMI
2005Hptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Marco Graf GRÄFEHptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMIHptm Thomas Peier PIPOHptm Nicolas Mauron NICKHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSUHptm Michael Meister MAESTRO
2006Hptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Marco Graf GRÄFEHptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMIHptm Nicolas Mauron NICK
2007Hptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Marco Graf GRÄFEHptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMIHptm Nicolas Mauron NICKHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDIMajor Daniel Stämpfli STAMPA
2008Hptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDIHptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMI
1988Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIOblt Daniel Hösli DANILt Roland Gabriel GABIOblt Urs Nagel NAILOblt Gaetano Barberi BITSCHOblt Rudolf Wattinger WATTI
1989Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIHptm Daniel Hösli DANIOblt Roland Gabriel GABIOblt Urs Nagel NAILOblt Gaetano Barberi BITSCHHptm Rudolf Wattinger WATTI
1990Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIHptm Stéphan Rapaz PUNZELLt Werner Hoffmann HÖFFIOblt Roland Gabriel GABIHptm Daniel Hösli DANIHptm Gaetano Barberi BITSCHHptm Rudolf Wattinger WATTIHptm Beat am Rhyn ARI
1991Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIHptm Stéphan Rapaz PUNZELLt Richard Schlatter RICHIEOblt Werner Hoffmann HÖFFIHptm Daniel Hösli DANIHptm Gaetano Barberi BITSCHMajor Beat am Rhyn ARIHptm Rudolf Wattinger WATTI
1992Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSILt Markus Thöni MÄRKLt Richard Schlatter RICHIEOblt Werner Hoffmann HÖFFIHptm Stéphan Rapaz PUNZELHptm Daniel Hösli DANIMajor Beat am Rhyn ARIHptm Rudolf Wattinger WATTI
1993Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIOblt Markus Thöni MÄRKLt Richard Schlatter RICHIEHptm Werner Hoffmann HÖFFIHptm Stéphan Rapaz PUNZELHptm Daniel Hösli DANIMajor Beat am Rhyn ARI
1994Hptm Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIOblt Markus Thöni MÄRKOblt Paul Thoma PAULHptm Werner Hoffmann HÖFFIHptm Stéphan Rapaz PUNZELHptm Daniel Hösli DANIMajor Beat am Rhyn ARI
1996Major Daniel Hösli DANIOblt Andrea Martinoli DÉDÉHptm Jan Frasa FRESHptm Gregor Tschudi GREGHptm Markus Thöni MÄRKHptm Paul Thoma PAUL
1997Major Daniel Hösli DANIHptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Jan Frasa FRESHptm Andrea Martinoli DÉDÉHptm Markus Thöni MÄRKHptm Paul Thoma PAULHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGI
1998Hptm Markus Thöni MÄRKHptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Andrea Martinoli DÉDÉHptm Jan Frasa FRESHptm Paul Thoma PAUL
Hptm Urs Kühne ÜSCHE
Oblt Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSU
1999Hptm Markus Thöni MÄRKHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSUHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Urs Kühne ÜSCHEHptm Jan Frasa FRESHptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Nils Hämmerli JAMIE
2000Hptm Jan Frasa FRESHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSUHptm Nils Hämmerli JAMIEHptm Urs Kühne ÜSCHEHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Thomas Peier PIPO
2001Hptm Jan Frasa FRESHptm Thomas Peier PIPOHptm Nils Hämmerli JAMIEHptm Marcel Mühlethaler MÄSUHptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Daniel Stämpfli STAMPAHptm Nicolas Mauron NICK
1995Major Fredy Ramseier RÄMSIHptm Gregor Tschudi GREGHptm Paul Thoma PAULHptm Markus Thöni MÄRKHptm Werner Hoffmann HÖFFIMajor Daniel Hösli DANIOblt Jan Frasa FRES
2012Hptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMIHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDIHptm Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Simon Billeter BILLY
2013Hptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Rodolfo Freiburghaus ROODYHptm Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDI
2014Hptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Rodolfo Freiburghaus ROODYHptm Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDI
2009Hptm Daniel Siegenthaler SIGIHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDIHptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMI
2010Hptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMIHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDIOblt Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Simon Billeter BILLY
2011Hptm Marc Zimmerli ZIMIHptm Reto Amstutz TÖDIOblt Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Simon Billeter BILLY
2015Hptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Rodolfo Freiburghaus ROODYHptm Michael Duft PÜPIHptm Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Gaël Lachat GALI
2016Hptm Simon Billeter BILLYHptm Rodolfo Freiburghaus ROODYHptm Michael Duft PÜPIHptm Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Michael Meister MAESTROHptm Gaël Lachat GALIOblt Lukas Nannini BIGFOOT
2017Hptm Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Lukas Nannini BIGFOOTHptm Martin Schär JAYDEEHptm Rodolfo Freiburghaus ROODYHptm Michael Duft PÜPIHptm Gaël Lachat GALIHptm David Pereira PEPE
2018Maj Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Claudius Meier MACHptm David Pereira PEPEHptm Martin Schär JAYDEEHptm Lukas Nannini BIGFOOTHptm Michael Duft PÜPI
2019Maj Gunnar Jansen GANDALFHptm Claudius Meier MACHptm David Pereira PEPEHptm Martin Schär JAYDEEHptm Lukas Nannini BIGFOOTHptm Michael Duft PÜPI
2020Hptm Michael Duft PÜPIHptm Serim Wetli SALIMHptm David Pereira PEPEHptm Claudius Meier MACHptm Lukas Nannini BIGFOOTHptm Martin Schär JAYDEE
3