Post on 20-May-2018
transcript
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse MJU18
1917 MTV 1881 IngolstadtGLOGER, Maximilian 1998 1:30:25,31
3369 BSG KaisheimSTARK, Steffen 1998 1:41:32,92
1476 Peter-Steuart-HausMEISINGER, Florian 1997 1:47:58,23
525 e.solutionsERDÖS, Christopher 1998 1:50:46,94
1246 IngolstadtDÖLLING, Jonathan 1997 1:53:10,15
638 IngolstadtDEINBÖCK, Fabian 1997 1:56:51,46
1639 TSV GroßmehringHUBER, Benedikt 1998 2:00:50,77
2477 KarlskronMIRLACH, Daniel 1997 2:01:07,78
2428 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWILHARM, Jonas 1997 2:01:39,19
3068 Willibald-GymnasiumGRAF, Ferdinand 1997 2:03:45,010
1478 Peter-Steuart-HausSCHURIG, Dennis 1998 2:04:51,311
3335 IngolstadtKNAUER, King-Dominik 1997 2:09:26,612
3257 HepbergENDRÉDI, Gergely 1998 2:13:14,613
Klasse MJU20
2133 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaALOIDL, Tobias 1995 1:30:08,71
3085 IngolstadtNAGEL, Tobias 1995 1:35:08,52
2163 SV Virnsberg SommerbiathlonPAULY, Jonas 1996 1:36:11,13
2586 PSWBRAUN, Mathias 1996 1:39:01,24
2997 Straight Poker KingsVON GROßMANN, Christian 1995 1:39:55,05
851 FehringLIENHART, Florian 1995 1:43:08,26
3195 TSV LentingWIRTH, Tobias 1995 1:43:26,87
2475 IngolstadtHARTL, Georg 1995 1:44:18,28
1261 IngolstadtSIEGMÜLLER, Nils 1996 1:45:32,09
2989 SchernfeldEICHHORN, Johannes 1995 1:48:36,710
682 StammhamHAAS, Manuel 1996 1:49:12,011
773 TSV GroßmehringRAUCHECKER, Marco 1996 1:50:30,812
2094 ManchingSCHMID, Matthias 1996 1:51:20,313
2111 KarlsruheVORBERG, Kai 1996 1:54:34,814
2499 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtRESCH, Matthias 1995 1:54:47,915
2498 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtGEHBAUER, Jonas 1995 1:55:34,116
2053 Büroservice SchallerKLEBER, Kevin 1996 1:55:43,417
1158 LG ZusamRIESINGER, Johannes 1995 1:56:50,218
2492 GaimersheimSELCHO, Timur 1996 1:57:44,219
1345 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INALTMANN, Mario 1995 1:57:48,620
2503 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtDEXL, Jakob 1995 2:02:28,921
1285 PRO-fITMUSELMANN, Rafael 1995 2:03:27,022
1722 GräfenrodaMACHALETT, Tony 1996 2:06:26,223
2497 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtWENZ, Martin 1996 2:07:34,224
3336 Schödel Bäder&ServiceSCHÖDEL, Tobias 1996 2:09:24,025
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 1 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse MJU20
2504 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtKRACH, Georg 1996 2:11:45,726
3366 BurgheimSTEIDLE, Christian 1995 2:12:47,227
2710 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INMEIER, Dominik 1995 2:19:06,528
42 LyondellbasellLANG, Lukas 1996 2:23:20,629
2479 Baar-EbenhausenDOTZAUER, Mathias 1996 2:25:10,230
3098 Sauerkraut GmbH WeicheringSCHÄFER, Jonathan 1996 2:26:23,231
1593 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INPÜRZER, Florian 1996 2:29:16,232
1415 SGD KipfenbergULUDAG, Umut 1996 2:30:50,833
1768 PfünzGÖBEL, Bernhard 1996 2:50:36,234
Klasse M
2 MTV 1881 IngolstadtBROSIUS, Hagen 1988 1:09:06,01
2681 MTV 1881 IngolstadtSTÖHR, Markus 1989 1:12:31,92
3344 Bonné b-fasterKEY, Kevin 1992 1:13:35,53
3345 Bonné b-fasterLORENZ, Florian 1989 1:13:38,14
2634 TSV MainburgKNIER, Max 1986 1:16:01,45
1878 MTV 1881 IngolstadtSTIER, Martin 1987 1:16:20,66
2506 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtFITZHENRY, Jack 1990 1:16:40,57
2655 MTV 1881 IngolstadtSTERNER, Julian 1989 1:17:28,68
2704 Arriba GöppersdorfZWICKEL, Andreas 1987 1:18:40,19
3271 BSG FESTOSPÄTH, Oliver 1991 1:18:43,610
109 RSC KelheimREITZ, Aron 1992 1:21:56,311
1653 G.U.T. HAHN KGSCHWARZHUBER, Sebastian 1990 1:22:15,312
10 MTV 1881 IngolstadtKAGIRI, Zachary Karivki 1985 1:23:32,813
3065 Team MemmertGROSSER, Matthias 1985 1:24:14,614
962 Audi BKKKIRSTEIN, Thomas 1987 1:24:40,115
1833 TV 1848 ErlangenDAMBIETZ, Thomas 1992 1:24:57,216
3157 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.MAHR, Sebastian 1988 1:25:23,817
2937 IngolstadtGROSS, Wolfgang 1987 1:25:29,018
3298 SportziegeSCHNEIDER, Johannes 1989 1:25:30,019
1714 Just for funGYÖRFI, András 1987 1:26:00,720
980 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.MAHR, Maximilian 1990 1:26:01,721
1908 Positiv FitnessHENNINGER, Matthias 1987 1:26:09,722
1987 LauteraaWOLDT, Felix 1987 1:26:36,723
2105 Hobby SportlerALBAREDA MENDOZA, Carlos 1986 1:27:10,424
265 IAV GmbHSCHWARZKOPF, Alex 1985 1:27:19,025
3107 www.praxisunger.deSCHMIECH, Benjamin 1985 1:27:32,626
1084 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiHUBER, Martin 1985 1:27:33,527
3040 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtLIESAUS, Tobias 1994 1:28:08,628
2521 TuS 04 HoheneckenSPENGLER, Maximilian 1986 1:28:14,329
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 2 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
3306 Bauplanung UrbanskyURBANSKY, Christopher 1987 1:28:20,430
3296 Berlin Cycling ClubRODE, Tobias 1987 1:28:27,631
642 SV MariensteinKNOTT, Thomas 1987 1:28:35,932
364 IngolstadtSCHMIDL, Sebastian 1985 1:28:41,933
1483 SV MergelstettenBAHMANN, Rene 1987 1:29:02,434
3199 NassenfelsUNGER, Constantin 1991 1:29:13,335
2036 TSV AltmannsteinHALLERMEIER, Christian 1990 1:29:30,236
2501 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtVON STELZER, Christopher 1994 1:29:40,737
1170 PfaffenhofenNIKOLAI, Nils 1986 1:29:41,538
3265 SV MariensteinSTREHL, Karsten 1988 1:29:44,539
887 Audi BKKSTEVEN, Christoph 1985 1:29:48,640
2741 Schrobenhausen-HörzhausenKIGELE, Andreas 1986 1:29:54,041
2461 Audi BKKHERBOLD, Valentin 1994 1:30:03,742
19 SportziegeZIEGAUS, Benjamin 1988 1:30:27,943
2335 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMAYER, Benjamin 1990 1:31:09,844
1968 ST ScheyernPERTOLD, Christoph 1987 1:31:13,145
3308 SV HundszellGLAS, Georg 1987 1:31:31,146
3323 IngolstadtLUSHI, Atdhedon 1993 1:31:57,547
3079 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffRICHSTEIN, Dominik 1994 1:32:01,048
2229 Airbus Laufend ErlebenESPIG, David 1992 1:32:20,749
2589 PSWMARTINEZ YLLERA, Borja 1985 1:32:40,450
3088 IngolstadtGÜMÜS, Viktor 1994 1:32:44,351
173 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaAGAMBÖCK, Daniel 1986 1:33:01,052
2340 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMITTERBAUER, Andreas 1985 1:33:02,253
2508 IngolstadtWITTMANN, Werner 1985 1:33:10,454
224 AugsburgSCHAFFER, Johannes 1986 1:33:16,755
99 IAV GmbHOTT, Alexander 1986 1:33:34,456
1020 VR-Bank Bayern MitteLEHMEIER, Stefan 1985 1:33:35,457
3181 KW EnergieBEYER, Johannes 1988 1:33:40,358
676 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNNEUFELD, Torsten 1985 1:33:44,559
2211 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBRAND, Nils Eric 1986 1:33:53,760
2371 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRICHTER, Philipp 1986 1:34:13,061
3058 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtNEBL, Christoph 1989 1:34:14,262
2480 SV KarlskronSCHMIDL, Christian 1986 1:34:28,963
138 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.LÜCK, Philipp 1987 1:34:53,864
324 ErnsgadenBREU, Fabian 1991 1:34:58,365
2578 CAEG (LUX)NIEDERKORN, Benoit 1987 1:35:05,266
888 Belo-WerbetechnikWINKERT, Viktor 1987 1:35:05,567
2647 Team PandaWEILER, Luc 1989 1:35:07,068
865 SG Altdorf AnlautertalROSSKOPF, Johannes 1990 1:35:12,469
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 3 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
3000 Media-Saturn RunnersSAUMER, Christian 1988 1:35:16,070
1809 DamrstadtSCHENK, Guido 1986 1:35:17,271
1335 Audi WerkzeugbauSTAHL, Andreas 1988 1:35:24,172
2914 GebPiBtl 8GUTJAHR, Felix 1990 1:35:27,073
2118 GroßmehringRAUCHECKER, Gerhard 1988 1:35:39,274
2426 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWEILAND, Markus 1987 1:35:43,275
3259 ThonhausenKAMMERLOHER, Simon 1989 1:36:10,776
2449 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLEHMANN, Marcus 1987 1:36:11,977
1227 Team LimesrunnerPATZAK, Andreas 1987 1:36:21,178
1932 DJK SchönfeldGESELL, Christian 1986 1:36:21,479
1922 ESV MünchenSCHYMIK, Jan 1985 1:36:25,780
2926 Amadeus Drunken MastersSALVADOR LUCENILLA, Juan Carlos 1987 1:36:26,781
1491 SennfeldWILL, Patrick 1989 1:36:27,182
1280 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenMÖLLER, René 1990 1:36:29,583
2577 IngolstadtBAUMANN, Daniel 1990 1:36:41,884
628 LentingSCHRÖFELBAUER, Chris 1985 1:36:49,985
965 Audi BKKPOURROY, Daniel 1987 1:36:54,686
3288 BayreuthFERLING, Markus 1992 1:36:59,187
2583 ArnsbergKAUKE, Dirk 1990 1:37:03,888
1989 Audi ElektronikKRUCK, Christian 1985 1:37:08,789
1877 PfaffenhofenGSCHWENDTNER, Klaus 1985 1:37:16,190
337 geisenfeldTOMASCHEK, Walter 1992 1:37:29,891
3071 Gebrüder Peters Gebäudetechnik GmbHKÖSTLIN, Jan 1993 1:37:35,192
2636 MünchenKAPITZA, Sebastian 1987 1:37:36,093
942 KermzeinaBURKERT, Christian 1988 1:37:42,894
2817 GebPiBtl 8MICHALSKI, Alexander 1986 1:37:50,095
2923 ErdingMAYR, Xaver 1989 1:37:57,296
3049 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtBAUMEISTER, Michael 1989 1:38:11,797
62 IAV GmbHPOHL, Maximilian 1986 1:38:14,698
2673 NeuburgBAUER, Ferdinand 1987 1:38:15,299
2814 GebPiBtl 8SCHEUBÖCK, Florian 1989 1:38:23,4100
2214 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHULTE, Christoph 1987 1:38:41,1101
341 IngolstadtMENKEN, Jan Christoph 1985 1:38:42,3102
2598 IngolstadtMADJID, Fabian 1992 1:38:48,2103
686 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtDIEGELER, Jean-Marcel 1987 1:38:55,5104
2972 ManchingRENKL, Philipp 1988 1:38:55,7105
3056 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtKETTNER, Martin 1993 1:39:12,4106
2934 Amadeus Drunken MastersTOMIAK, Florian 1991 1:39:19,8107
2685 BFFTTHEILEMANN, Dustin 1986 1:39:28,5108
3272 MünchenMATTERN, Maximilian 1989 1:39:35,8109
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 4 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
3047 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtKÖBERLEIN, Martin 1991 1:39:39,9110
1121 Faszination FahrwerkBAYERLEIN, Christoph 1986 1:39:43,7111
2983 HepbergZUTZ, Martin 1989 1:39:47,0112
2258 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGROITL, Christoph 1987 1:39:48,7113
2033 TSV GaimersheimULLRICH, Tobias 1989 1:39:49,3114
291 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHAMMERMÜLLER, Julius 1987 1:39:52,1115
1796 MünchenGÖTZENBERGER, Sebastian 1992 1:39:54,6116
2342 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMOELLER, Paul 1988 1:40:00,5117
1866 GSV WaldtannSCHORNBERG, Hermann 1988 1:40:02,7118
1885 Audi WerkzeugbauVIERRING, Marco 1987 1:40:26,7119
2995 TV 1861 PappenheimKREIßL, Michael 1985 1:40:27,9120
98 IAV GmbHPRESCHER, Paul 1985 1:40:34,8121
3231 IngolstadtBEETZ, Bastian 1986 1:40:34,9122
1774 BöhmfeldDIELING, Dominik 1990 1:40:38,0123
1304 FC TegernbachBAUER, Christopher 1992 1:40:46,4124
1800 OED IngolstadtMOHR, Tobias 1991 1:40:53,8125
1031 Willibald-GymnasiumKASTENHUBER, Fabian 1985 1:40:55,0126
249 Glockenbach RunnersRUCKER, Reinhard 1987 1:41:02,3127
2698 BFFTVIETING, Philipp 1985 1:41:08,2128
1977 FC MindelstettenFORCHHAMMER, Niklas 1988 1:41:14,9129
1573 TSV KöschingPÖGL, Dominik 1992 1:41:25,5130
666 Belo-WerbetechnikDEIMER, Felix 1990 1:41:33,3131
398 TSV GaimersheimSAUME, Bastian 1992 1:41:34,9132
2757 Spvgg. Speedy GonzalezEITEL, Sebastian 1989 1:41:36,7133
3275 IngolstadtSTADLER, Luis 1993 1:41:38,4134
248 FC MindelstettenFORCHHAMMER, Simon 1990 1:41:46,5135
2674 UnterstallHARTMANN, Christoph 1987 1:41:49,1136
262 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNOSTERMEIER, Jürgen 1985 1:41:49,7137
501 AugsburgKRUMP, Florian 1991 1:41:52,1138
164 Phe-ManagementECKHARDT, Lisa 1985 1:42:00,5139
44 LyondellbasellOBERMEIER, Daniel 1989 1:42:07,0140
910 Neuburg / DonauBENZINGER, Willi 1985 1:42:10,2141
1741 Birmingham Ultimate TS [BUTS]JEMISON, Nathan Bayou 1990 1:42:14,2142
1818 Feuerwehr HohenwartWIESENDER, Dominik 1990 1:42:27,3143
2750 Radsportteam HeideckRÜCKERT, Benjamin 1986 1:42:27,4144
1266 VR-Bank Bayern MitteGÜRTNER, Georg 1994 1:42:30,4145
176 Ski-u. Wanderclub AppertshofenVEITH, Florian 1989 1:42:38,1146
970 VfB FriedrichshofenKNODT, Thomas 1993 1:42:48,7147
3045 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtREHM, Sebastian 1989 1:42:51,9148
2045 FuldaREGLER, Maximilian 1994 1:42:56,9149
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 5 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
3043 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtKETTNER, Sebastian 1991 1:42:57,0150
2558 BertrandtMEYER, Christoph 1989 1:42:58,0151
1597 LLC Marathon RegensburgGINGLSEDER, Klaus 1986 1:43:10,1152
1736 Limesläufer PfahldorfNEUBAUER, Markus 1987 1:43:11,6153
2746 WolnzachTRETTER, Kevin 1993 1:43:24,2154
1781 ManchingNERB, Johannes 1991 1:43:26,2155
2487 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGÜHLHOLTZ, Philipp 1985 1:43:26,3156
815 IngolstadtMEIER, Alexander 1985 1:43:27,4157
766 IngolstadtGEITH, Maximilian 1989 1:43:28,7158
881 EichstättKOLLAJA, Ben 1993 1:43:43,0159
2323 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLUCAS, Pierre 1990 1:43:44,1160
3055 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtGRAF, Patrick 1990 1:43:45,1161
2783 ASAPRÖTH, Michael 1987 1:43:49,4162
3393 LC AichachCAMARA, Abubacarr 1986 1:43:49,5163
257 Gym GaimersheimRÜCKERT, Michael 1985 1:43:49,8164
878 Eggspatzen Egweil e.V.LOOS, Manuel 1987 1:43:51,1165
2933 MöttingenFUNK, Manuel 1994 1:43:53,3166
2940 GebPiBtl 8GERSTNER, Alexander 1986 1:43:55,2167
3083 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHOHM, Christopher 1989 1:43:57,4168
1550 MünchsmünsterEBERL, Gerhard 1990 1:43:57,8169
1856 ASVLORENZ, David 1987 1:44:06,2170
649 Benefando.comSTEINBUCH, Mario 1988 1:44:09,7171
1887 SV WeinbergFREY, Daniel 1987 1:44:10,0172
2370 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRESCH, Bernhard 1985 1:44:13,2173
3364 NürnbergGRAF BEISSEL, Nicolas 1992 1:44:14,2174
2433 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWITTMANN, Christian 1991 1:44:20,9175
228 Positiv FitnessWEIHARD, Florian 1988 1:44:23,7176
1354 IngolstadtWIELAND, Markus 1986 1:44:28,8177
979 IngolstadtBAREIS, Joel 1985 1:44:28,9178
1514 IngolstadtSTAUDE, Torben 1988 1:44:30,3179
1524 SV AschbuchKRAUS, Martin 1987 1:44:44,4180
2137 IngolstadtGLASL, Stefan 1988 1:44:51,5181
2623 GebPiBtl 8HÄUSLER, Bastian 1985 1:44:55,9182
2129 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaAPIROUX, Grégoire 1988 1:45:01,4183
208 LentingARNETH, Johannes 1987 1:45:09,3184
335 IngolstadtSINZINGER, Christian 1992 1:45:11,6185
738 Hertha BSCSCHMIDT, Daniel 1986 1:45:18,8186
2419 Airbus Laufend ErlebenVOLL, Stefan 1988 1:45:27,3187
2463 TSV GruibingenGÖHRING, Johannes 1989 1:45:41,0188
2310 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKRUEGER, Simon 1985 1:45:56,0189
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 6 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
2354 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPELLER, Andreas 1985 1:45:59,3190
1210 BW LichtenauKIRSCHNER, Christoph 1988 1:45:59,7191
2215 Airbus Laufend ErlebenCLARE, Tobias 1988 1:45:59,9192
1760 KESSEL AGKRAUS, Andreas 1985 1:46:02,6193
1718 MVA FeuerteufelHALBIG, Christoph 1985 1:46:15,4194
3374 Golden IngolstadtMANDLMEIER, Matthias 1993 1:46:16,3195
3264 IngolstadtMEYER, Markus 1987 1:46:25,7196
1963 PietenfeldHIRSCHBERGER, Johannes 1987 1:46:36,3197
1584 Benefando.comMORDSTEIN, Benedikt 1989 1:46:39,1198
1150 Audi WerkzeugbauHOLZMAIER, Michael 1985 1:46:44,2199
2460 Audi BKKKIRSTEIN, Sascha 1991 1:46:52,5200
1011 IngolstadtEHRENSTRAßER, Sebastian 1987 1:46:53,7201
3285 WW ManchingHEIMRATH, Severin 1985 1:47:06,5202
502 Sport RiebelRIEBEL, Christoph 1989 1:47:08,8203
2514 SV KarlskronFRÖSCHL, Johannes 1993 1:47:16,8204
2516 SV KarlskronDONAUBAUER, Daniel 1990 1:47:17,4205
1276 VR-Bank Bayern MitteSCHOWALTER, Tobias 1993 1:47:27,6206
1307 TSV Neuburg TriathlonHAHN, Joachim 1989 1:47:31,0207
630 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNORTENREITER, Andreas 1986 1:47:32,8208
318 e.solutionsTENNERT, Andreas 1986 1:47:38,6209
1419 Audi WerkzeugbauPAULUS, Stephan 1988 1:47:39,4210
276 IAV GmbHSCHÜTZE, Benjamin 1987 1:47:39,8211
2156 TKI Automotive GmbHSCHWARZ, Manuel 1985 1:47:42,6212
829 EitensheimFRITZ, Markus 1985 1:48:09,2213
681 Team HurrelmannFACKELMANN, Andreas 1988 1:48:12,2214
2003 Collomix GmbHSCHNEIDER, Benjamin 1985 1:48:12,5215
2897 ReichertshofenSCHULZE, Christoph 1989 1:48:13,0216
2044 LudwigsauGUNDLACH, Chris 1993 1:48:22,3217
1199 P3 systersPORSCHE, Martin 1986 1:48:30,8218
2789 RSV Hallertau e.V.SCHUSTER, Christian 1986 1:48:42,6219
1156 StuttgartOPITZ, Marco 1993 1:48:47,3220
1803 EitensheimMARSCHALL, Philipp 1994 1:48:48,8221
78 IAV GmbHPETRY, Max Florian 1985 1:49:03,4222
3325 SV BuxheimBIERER, Fabian 1988 1:49:04,7223
2225 Airbus Laufend ErlebenDREESEN, Dietrich 1988 1:49:08,4224
2581 DornstadtPATELSCHICK, kai 1985 1:49:12,4225
2580 DiedorfBAKO, Fabian 1986 1:49:15,3226
2727 KarlshuldHIRSCHMÜLLER, Michael 1991 1:49:16,4227
2466 KöschingGRAU, Armin Andreas 1990 1:49:20,9228
1145 NürnbergRINGENDAHL, André 1987 1:49:25,9229
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 7 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
1421 KöschingZIERER, Florian 1990 1:49:27,0230
3326 IngolstadtZIEGLER, Korbinian 1988 1:49:41,1231
1699 SV 90 GräfenrodaKLEIN, Stephan 1989 1:49:43,1232
1151 Siegonia SiegenburgKREUTZ, Johann 1989 1:49:54,1233
579 IngolstadtHAGN, Willibald 1986 1:49:55,0234
2764 Drunken Masters AmadeusSCHWARZ, Johannes 1993 1:50:12,9235
2216 Airbus Laufend ErlebenCLEGG, Edward 1985 1:50:18,2236
2567 BertrandtPFITZNER, Stephan 1989 1:50:36,4237
1318 Media-Saturn RunnersAUERHAMMER, Claus 1986 1:50:59,2238
1319 AugsburgKHACHAB, Talib 1985 1:50:59,2239
467 Who´s Haile?KERSTEN, Jens 1986 1:51:00,4240
3154 IngolstadtSCHELD, Alexander 1993 1:51:05,0241
344 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGEHBAUER, Adi 1994 1:51:13,6242
508 AugsburgKRUMP, Christian 1987 1:51:27,2243
756 MünchenSCHILLING, Tom 1986 1:51:38,8244
1250 OberasbachHÜBNER, Joshua 1992 1:51:43,3245
259 KöschingROWALD, Markus 1985 1:51:45,0246
1341 Analyse-ExpressKNOBLOCH, Mario 1989 1:52:13,2247
1984 MünchenSCHOTT, Patrick 1988 1:52:22,7248
2099 IngolstadtMOCHAR, Patrick 1988 1:52:27,0249
1122 KlingsmoosDREXLER, Martin 1986 1:52:38,8250
3324 SV BuxheimJÖRG, Dominik 1990 1:52:41,2251
3314 SV HeinrichsheimRUTZ, Dominik 1994 1:52:42,3252
85 FEV IngolstadtSTOLL, Tim 1985 1:52:43,6253
1448 Faszination FahrwerkHARTMANN, Patrick 1988 1:52:44,5254
2959 IngolstadtBITTNER, Florian 1985 1:52:49,4255
3350 Synergy-Sports.deRAMIN, Alexander 1988 1:52:58,8256
2588 PSWKREMMEL, Stefan 1986 1:53:01,5257
3038 IngolstadtHAUK, Sebastian 1990 1:53:02,8258
3401 InchenhofenSCHODER, Sebastian 1990 1:53:05,3259
2686 BFFTWEGNER, Alexander 1985 1:53:10,4260
268 Neu-UlmHELD, Markus 1985 1:53:13,4261
734 TSV UttingHOFFMANN, David 1987 1:53:15,9262
2089 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INHADWIGER, Daniel 1994 1:53:18,5263
1245 Team KW EnergieLUTZ, Florian 1987 1:53:21,3264
3233 IngolstadtLECHERMANN, Markus 1986 1:53:21,8265
2404 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSIMON, Patrick 1989 1:53:22,0266
1168 VSC RunnersROJAS GARCIA, Silvio Jose 1985 1:53:30,1267
2121 SV KasingANGORT, Gregor 1986 1:53:42,3268
1401 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.NISTOR, Sebastian 1991 1:53:43,0269
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 8 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
171 IN-TeamSCHERKL, Tobias 1988 1:53:53,4270
1436 WettstettenFRANK, Stefan 1987 1:53:59,2271
2742 TransferpresseWINKLER, Markus 1987 1:54:03,2272
785 Triathlonverein Dresden e.V.DIERINGER, Karl 1990 1:54:17,1273
517 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDIENSTHUBER, Andreas 1986 1:54:18,7274
2721 The Power RangersVOLGGER, Francesc 1985 1:54:21,3275
2539 BertrandtSCHNEIDER, Andreas 1989 1:54:22,4276
3052 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtSTIRNWEIß, Veit 1993 1:54:29,1277
2122 BW LichtenauBRÜDERLE, Christian 1986 1:54:35,3278
589 StrohhutDUOGOSS, Andreas 1988 1:54:39,9279
2095 Gabrieli GymnasiumATTENKOFER, Franz 1994 1:54:53,4280
1414 KöschingDIETZ, Wolfgang 1988 1:54:58,9281
2651 MünchenDREBES, Christoph 1985 1:55:07,4282
3361 eV IrsningBURGHARD, Markus 1988 1:55:10,4283
578 SV KarlskronKOTHMAYR, Matthias 1985 1:55:18,1284
543 KarlsruheKEMPEL, Thomas 1991 1:55:25,6285
1361 SV BuxheimNABER, Christoph 1989 1:55:29,8286
2268 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHANKE, Patrick 1989 1:55:31,4287
74 IAV GmbHLUZEMANN, Christoph 1985 1:55:45,1288
3240 PSWHIMMEL, Manuel 1988 1:55:49,5289
2004 Collomix GmbHBURGHARDT, Tobias 1994 1:55:50,7290
3175 VoburgLOHR, Daniel 1986 1:55:51,5291
1691 Stadtwerke IngolstadtGROßE, Peter 1986 1:55:53,1292
2906 IngolstadtKRÄMER, Dieter 1985 1:55:53,8293
1782 TSV GroßmehringZAUNER, Thomas 1990 1:56:14,1294
1695 Limesläufer PfahldorfNERB, Benedikt 1985 1:56:14,2295
2913 1.FC HaßfurtTHEIN, Tobias 1987 1:56:14,6296
2872 Media-Saturn RunnersSOLER, Borja 1985 1:56:17,9297
2961 EichstättHOHENSEE, Florian 1985 1:56:21,3298
2049 Verbrannte Schuhsohlen CrewZIETZSCH, Marko 1985 1:56:28,6299
974 KermzeinaWOLF, Maximilian 1993 1:56:35,2300
390 Neunkirchen am BrandSCHUMM, Peter 1985 1:56:45,7301
1843 TSV GaimersheimZELLNER, Johannes 1989 1:56:48,4302
1528 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INENGELMANN, Edwin 1994 1:56:51,1303
160 MünchenHEIM, Marco 1985 1:56:52,3304
1807 MünchenARNOLD, Oliver 1985 1:56:54,6305
608 SV TögingHALBRITTER, Johannes 1985 1:57:01,1306
774 OED IngolstadtSTEFFAN, Christian 1985 1:57:01,1307
1679 IngolstadtVERBECK, Moritz 1992 1:57:05,0308
2848 ContinentalBECK, Patrick 1991 1:57:07,1309
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 9 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
2286 Airbus Laufend ErlebenJOEL, Barenco 1986 1:57:10,2310
3048 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtESSER, Tim 1990 1:57:19,2311
3007 HofstettenSCHIPPLOCK, Roman 1986 1:57:19,7312
2537 BertrandtDORE, Besmir 1987 1:57:23,2313
1759 KESSEL AGBAUMANN, Julian 1991 1:57:28,4314
3050 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtHASELBECK, Florian 1991 1:57:36,2315
264 e.solutionsRUMPF, Thomas 1987 1:57:42,7316
1289 IngolstadtHÜTTEL, Jan 1985 1:57:45,5317
902 GaimersheimDUNKEL, Daniel 1985 1:57:53,1318
1355 IngolstadtDEISEL, Patrick 1986 1:57:53,2319
2535 BertrandtSCHMIDT, Tony 1985 1:57:57,7320
1692 Stadtwerke IngolstadtMÜLLER, Martin 1985 1:57:58,5321
492 MünchenBÜTTNER, Jan-Philipp 1987 1:58:00,2322
2177 CrossFit - IN TownPOPP, Wladimir 1988 1:58:05,8323
491 StammhamSTOLTE, Philipp 1993 1:58:07,2324
2772 GebPiBtl 8LECHNER, Konstantin 1986 1:58:16,6325
2910 IngolstadtMÜLLER, Darius 1988 1:58:24,9326
1976 KöschingKODISCH, Tobias 1990 1:58:30,7327
3122 StuttgartPRENZEL, Tobias 1990 1:58:30,8328
53 Rehau-TeamJANULJAWITSCHUS, Anton 1988 1:58:40,9329
656 Hapkido PlettenbergGALLANT, Florian 1986 1:58:49,2330
723 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNRINDLBACHER, Florian 1987 1:58:52,9331
1169 IngolstadtOVER, Dennis 1988 1:58:55,3332
1622 AmbergLEHNER, Florian 1986 1:59:00,3333
1542 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INBAUER, Christian 1994 1:59:08,2334
1999 GVG Sport für SpendenEBNER, Maximilian 1987 1:59:09,3335
3051 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtLÜBBERS, Jan 1992 1:59:21,2336
940 Justiz IngolstadtBAUMANN, Sebastian 1985 1:59:25,7337
3086 IngolstadtLÖSCH, Philipp 1994 1:59:36,2338
1113 AVL PowerTrainingSCHUBERT, Bernd 1986 1:59:43,4339
2281 Airbus Laufend ErlebenILIEV, Edgar 1991 1:59:43,4340
2666 SV HandzellMAIR, Patrick 1991 1:59:43,7341
1402 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INSPORER, Dominik 1993 1:59:44,6342
2640 StarnbergSCHWEIGER, Wolfgang 1993 1:59:59,7343
2898 Positiv FitnessHUDITZ, Timo 1987 2:00:03,1344
2464 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaAMCFADDEN, Aaron 1985 2:00:08,6345
3242 MTV 1881 IngolstadtBIRD, Julian 1989 2:00:08,9346
1892 NeuburgHIERMAIER, Sebastian 1991 2:00:17,3347
932 NürnbergHEIMERL, Stefan 1989 2:00:47,6348
1721 0815-RUNNERPROKOPP, Simon 1985 2:00:49,5349
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 10 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
2912 GebPiBtl 8DEIBELE, Jan 1989 2:00:54,4350
222 Belo-WerbetechnikWINKERT, Michael 1989 2:00:56,9351
531 SV MariensteinWEIß, Christopher 1987 2:01:13,4352
3286 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBORN, Bastian 1986 2:01:24,4353
3190 IngolstadtMIDIOCESTOMARCO, Michele 1986 2:01:42,7354
403 WindenWINKLER, Roland 1987 2:01:47,2355
3082 IngolstadtSTRATHAUSS, Fabian 1994 2:01:50,3356
728 Team U-BootSCHÖDEL, Johanna 1987 2:02:21,3357
617 FreystadtDIETRICH, Marc 1985 2:02:23,6358
2587 PSWDIAZ DIAZ, Roberto 1985 2:02:29,3359
2518 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INHERMANN, Josef 1994 2:02:30,7360
2230 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFALLER, Sebastian 1987 2:02:37,2361
2894 IngolstadtMÜLLER, Fabian 1989 2:03:26,3362
241 NürnbergSCHÜTZ, Maximilian 1986 2:03:26,7363
210 AidenbachBLÖCHL, Sebastian 1986 2:03:34,9364
2019 Faszination FahrwerkMEIER, Sebastian 1986 2:03:35,4365
1224 AUDI AGSIEMS, Lukas 1990 2:03:36,5366
129 IngolstadtWITTMANN, Daniel 1993 2:03:43,0367
1252 IlmmünsterSCHWEIGER, Sebastian 1993 2:03:47,4368
465 GaimersheimPLATZER, Fritz 1985 2:03:52,2369
588 P3 systersKLOSE, Philipp Paul 1988 2:04:05,8370
2198 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBEEGE, Werner 1987 2:04:06,9371
2402 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSEEGEL, Patrick 1986 2:04:22,2372
80 Semcon IngolstadtBÄUERLE, Johannes 1993 2:04:22,7373
2430 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWINKLER, Sebastian 1987 2:04:24,2374
1960 NeubibergGWOZDZ, Thomas 1988 2:04:27,6375
2142 IngolstadtETTINGER, Daniel 1988 2:04:33,9376
1945 Weiden i.d.Opf.KOBER, Tobias 1985 2:04:38,1377
463 AVS-connectionSALVAMOSER, Alois 1988 2:04:45,2378
70 IAV GmbHDIETZMANN, Jacob 1987 2:04:54,7379
1983 Rieter-RunnersMÜLLER, Stephan 1990 2:04:56,5380
677 CrossFit - IN TownREUTER, Nils 1986 2:05:06,5381
943 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellAMLER, Stefan 1992 2:05:32,1382
2643 NürnbergANWARI, Idries 1985 2:05:40,0383
230 IngolstadtBÜHL, Holger 1987 2:05:41,6384
195 e.solutionsREBHAN, Steffen 1985 2:05:43,2385
1621 The Power RangersBUCHAN, Martin 1988 2:05:44,8386
648 Benefando.comTRUMMER, Markus 1986 2:05:46,4387
2491 RegensburgZINSMEISTER, Tobias 1990 2:05:47,0388
1998 IngolstadtMIERISCH, Florian 1990 2:05:49,2389
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 11 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
2103 Neuburg an der DomauZIEGELDORF, Thomas 1985 2:05:59,2390
2952 EchingKALUZA, Markus 1986 2:06:09,1391
2896 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INGÖBEL, Andreas 1992 2:06:10,5392
1931 IngolstadtENGEL, Sven 1985 2:06:12,6393
934 IngolstadtWALTER, Christoph 1987 2:06:14,6394
1114 AVL PowerTrainingSHANKAVARAM, Raghunandan 1987 2:06:31,5395
512 StarnbergBERNER, Matthias 1985 2:06:34,5396
3059 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtSCHLEGL, Paul 1987 2:06:39,1397
2809 AichachRIEDL, Dominik 1988 2:06:40,2398
358 BuxheimHOFSTETTER, Alexander 1986 2:06:45,7399
914 MünchenSTEVEN, Joachim 1987 2:06:49,3400
3118 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMASIKO, Patrick 1986 2:06:51,0401
1677 IngolstadtPITTERLE, Stefan 1994 2:07:26,7402
2388 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHMID, Thomas 1991 2:07:33,2403
1262 IngolstadtDÖRENBACH, Lukas 1990 2:07:55,9404
2760 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellSCHINDLER, Christoph 1990 2:08:07,6405
1797 HepbergWALDDÖRFER, Manuel 1985 2:08:09,9406
513 IngolstadtSCHMITT, Jens 1985 2:08:19,7407
2205 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBOECK, Michael 1988 2:08:29,1408
2092 MünchenFANK, Philippe 1986 2:08:46,1409
1734 Awesome DudeGUNIA, Sören 1991 2:08:48,0410
3327 IngolstadtPROSS, Christopher 1986 2:08:52,4411
2713 WettstettenKIRCHBERGER, Markus 1985 2:09:12,4412
1466 VortriebHELLMANZIK, Tobias 1985 2:09:24,2413
2157 TKI Automotive GmbHMÜLLER, Tobias 1987 2:09:36,8414
2716 Chorzów (Poland)SIKORSKI, Bartosz 1985 2:10:22,7415
2671 IngolstadtBECK, Oliver 1993 2:10:29,7416
182 e.solutionsUNZU, Javi 1985 2:10:41,7417
2687 BFFTWINTZHEIMER, Oliver 1985 2:10:44,0418
3269 ErnsgadenSCHLAGBAUER, Daniel 1986 2:10:51,5419
1775 Audi WerkzeugbauTREFFER, Robert 1986 2:10:54,1420
1194 IngolstadtSANDMAIR, Thomas 1988 2:10:57,9421
2511 Benefando.comZEILER, Malte 1988 2:11:17,1422
997 OED IngolstadtBÜCHL, Karl 1991 2:11:26,4423
2414 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSTURM, Manuel 1989 2:11:26,8424
1243 0815-RUNNERKASTNER, Philipp 1989 2:11:30,1425
55 Rehau-TeamKIERMEIER, Bastian 1987 2:11:44,4426
88 FEV IngolstadtMARGGRAF, Sören 1988 2:11:46,7427
2715 KarlsruheSANDHOLZER, Maximilian 1990 2:11:50,0428
2352 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPANOZZO, Silvio 1988 2:11:51,0429
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 12 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
2524 BertrandtBERNHARDT, Christoph 1989 2:12:25,4430
1392 SGD KipfenbergBAUMEISTER, Andreas 1986 2:12:32,3431
1805 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INNINGEL, Björn- Christian 1990 2:12:41,0432
1184 IngolstadtDIRR, Patrick 1993 2:12:45,1433
1526 IngolstadtELSNER, Michael 1986 2:13:04,7434
1521 KöschingKÖPPL, Thomas 1986 2:13:05,0435
3174 Neu-UlmNGUYEN, Hai 1986 2:13:15,5436
2189 ProbstzellaESCHRICH, Carlo 1986 2:13:24,0437
572 PollenfeldHEIß, Bernhard 1988 2:13:45,2438
2777 GebPiBtl 8BAHLE, Alexander 1985 2:13:54,6439
3311 IngolstadtWEUSTENFELD, Thomas 1986 2:13:57,4440
1405 Faszination FahrwerkKRETZSCHMAR, Benjamin 1988 2:14:12,9441
225 SV HaunwöhrBLANK, Forrest 1994 2:14:18,9442
2968 IngolstadtSCHWEIGER, Johannes 1994 2:14:46,2443
3239 IngolstadtBHONSLE, Abhinav 1985 2:15:02,2444
237 IngolstadtBRAUN, Jens 1985 2:15:04,0445
3254 EichstättREICHARDT, Julian 1992 2:15:26,5446
1913 Wasserburg am InnCORNELIUS, Joshua 1993 2:15:39,1447
3397 KasingSCHNEIDER, Michael 1991 2:16:10,3448
1403 HSP Schermer GmbHHERMANN, Florian 1991 2:16:12,4449
2722 The Power RangersFUJIMOTO, Ken 1986 2:16:19,6450
234 IsmaningBECKER, Fabian 1992 2:16:23,7451
2327 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMAAG, Mirko 1985 2:16:58,5452
1025 K-GangKRAFT, Johannes 1985 2:18:24,0453
2770 ASAPKRÄMER, Radion 1987 2:18:47,5454
3315 EislingenABENTHUNG, Stefan 1985 2:19:18,9455
2292 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKAUFMANN, Matthias 1987 2:19:22,8456
2551 BertrandtBUSSE, Martin 1985 2:19:26,5457
984 funrunners-neumarktGÖTZ, Philipp 1985 2:20:21,9458
853 TaufkrichenSCHNÖGL, Benjamin 1991 2:20:29,5459
200 e.solutionsBASIC, Selver 1985 2:21:19,5460
1439 KleveDIJKSTRA, Jelle 1989 2:21:24,7461
343 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNPAULIG, Maximilian 1994 2:21:52,9462
1629 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngGABER, Philip 1994 2:21:54,4463
1703 Just for funBENCZE, István 1988 2:22:36,5464
61 IAV GmbHKOPP, Sebastian 1985 2:22:43,5465
1705 Just for funBOZSOKI, Zoltán 1985 2:22:52,9466
2165 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INZEITELBERGER, Lukas 1994 2:22:53,4467
867 IngolstadtJANSEN, Lars 1988 2:23:02,8468
2525 BertrandtDUSIK, Jan 1985 2:24:22,1469
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 13 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M
1765 IngolstadtMILPETZ, Michael 1985 2:24:45,7470
2534 BertrandtSRINIVASAN, Balaji 1987 2:25:06,9471
1911 LangenbruckZANKER, Tobias 1994 2:25:37,9472
2775 GebPiBtl 8STAHLMANN, Christian 1991 2:25:54,7473
2718 Fundacja Zeglowanie Bez BarierZIEMEK, Szymon 1985 2:26:17,1474
2607 IngolstadtDAS, Ashrit 1989 2:26:18,3475
1445 KöschingBROSIG, Andreas 1985 2:29:24,4476
3330 Praxis Dr. Ulmer & ValentinisJUD, Daniel 1986 2:30:32,8477
2328 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMAHL, Sebastian 1988 2:31:27,7478
2980 WaltingSTRAUß, Johannes 1992 2:31:35,5479
1826 LaufteamPhysiotherapieSchröderBAUFELD, Patrick 1986 2:33:00,5480
2649 IngolstadtSPIES, Maik 1988 2:33:29,6481
1249 ST-WettstettenLESSMANN, Ken 1988 2:33:47,6482
1837 IngolstadtSCHULITZ, Christian 1985 2:34:56,7483
383 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNWINKLER, Martin 1988 2:37:41,0484
2765 ASAPBECK, Valeri 1985 2:38:00,9485
2638 IngolstadtSOLLER, Sebastian 1993 2:38:07,8486
81 Semcon IngolstadtAMSCHLINGER, Friedbert 1988 2:38:15,7487
349 Ingolstadt/EttingNIßL, Dennis 1993 2:40:56,2488
1846 Cable SpiritKÜFFNER, Manuel 1985 2:41:03,0489
2254 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGÓMEZ-CHAMORRO, Alejandro 1989 2:43:55,3490
3166 GelbelseeGRAF, Alexander 1993 2:47:24,6491
2731 HobbyläuferPUCHINGER, Klaus 1988 2:48:23,7492
1735 PfünzKIRSCHNER, Tobias 1994 2:50:38,9493
1666 IngolstadtRAUM, Sebastian 1993 2:51:22,1494
3032 JUMA Stein Erlebnis BayernBEMSEL, Stefan 1990 2:51:40,7495
Klasse M30
8 PTSV-RosenheimTULU, Mitiku Soboka 1981 1:07:10,61
3 MTV 1881 IngolstadtMIDDELHOFF, Heiko 1983 1:12:34,12
2125 Positiv FitnessEWENDER, Matthias 1981 1:12:38,93
1769 Positiv FitnessEGERER, Stefan 1983 1:17:17,04
150 DJK DasswangMAYERHÖFER, Felix 1981 1:17:29,65
2038 SV KasingWEIß, Stefan 1980 1:18:27,36
3120 BraunschweigRADECKER, Sebastian 1983 1:19:53,07
2747 BSG Neuburg-HerrenwörthLIEBELT, Peter 1983 1:20:13,78
155 Positiv FitnessDOLNY, Oliver 1984 1:21:07,39
2170 IfL HofRICHTER, Stefan 1983 1:22:28,410
3123 EichstättRADECKER, Andreas 1983 1:22:37,111
1171 TRI Team GeisenfeldSCHULTZ, Christoph 1982 1:22:58,912
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 14 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
1362 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMÜCK, Stefan 1983 1:23:26,013
1859 DJK PleinfeldDURST, Karl 1980 1:23:34,914
2709 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLANG, Christian 1980 1:24:56,215
2510 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtLIEPOLD, Stefan 1982 1:25:29,216
148 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHLAGBAUER, Christian 1981 1:25:50,117
1389 VortriebGRUND, Andreas 1980 1:26:14,218
1235 Schützengilde WeisenheimFICKENSCHER, Tobias 1984 1:26:44,619
485 STC Rot-Weiß IngolstadtSCHEBITZ, Matthias 1981 1:26:49,120
325 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellSTARK, Stefan 1980 1:27:05,421
722 IngolstadtGRAB, Christoph 1982 1:27:06,922
928 Run & bike KelheimREICHMANN, Ferdinand 1981 1:27:12,523
135 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiBAUER, Manuel 1981 1:27:46,124
1544 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonREITER, Stefan 1982 1:27:59,525
2808 AugsburgVETTER, Christian 1980 1:29:53,026
1992 AichachHUBER, Tobias 1981 1:29:57,927
167 MünchenPUCHE, Benjamin 1984 1:30:12,328
211 e.solutionsKIESEL, Sebastian 1982 1:30:21,629
1454 RegenstaufTHEISINGER, Wolfgang 1982 1:30:44,330
409 Sportfreunde HepbergHUBER, Harry 1981 1:30:45,531
3290 SC Prinz Eugen MünchenFREUND, Daniel 1984 1:30:49,532
1455 FC Beilngries TriathlonANGNE, Florian 1981 1:31:13,533
205 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.LEBERFINGER, Christoph 1981 1:31:35,434
3217 BAUER MaulwürfeSCHWIRZENBECK, Harry 1982 1:31:36,135
3319 GöggenhofenKONRAD, Martin 1981 1:31:41,136
1125 beyerbrothersBEYER, Josef 1980 1:31:49,437
2343 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMOGL, Martin 1980 1:32:06,438
778 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSZENASSY, Gergely 1983 1:32:30,639
1305 Media-Saturn RunnersWAGNER, Markus 1980 1:32:47,740
2988 SpätzleschwobHEZEL, Christoph 1984 1:32:48,041
23 Positiv FitnessSPREßLER, Michael 1982 1:33:12,742
1497 ErlingshofenWOHLGEMUTH, Richard 1981 1:33:36,543
2190 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBARIÉ, Michael 1981 1:33:39,444
3252 IngolstadtSCHNEIDER, Christoph 1983 1:33:47,645
911 Skiclub Dresden NiedersedlitzRUTTLOFF, Jens 1984 1:33:48,046
3389 TV RiedenburgKRAMMEL, Tobias 1980 1:34:15,647
279 TSV GredingPREISCHL, Matthias 1982 1:34:26,248
136 Bäckerei KaltenstadlerEISELSTEIN, Patrick 1981 1:34:53,749
2244 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFUCHTLER, Andreas 1984 1:35:18,750
1889 Faszination FahrwerkLEHMANN, Matthias 1980 1:35:28,451
637 NassenfelsWINTERSTELLER, Markus 1982 1:35:32,252
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 15 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
1104 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSCHERER, Alexander 1981 1:35:43,353
3328 TuS 04 DansenbergHESS, Simon 1981 1:35:46,354
2555 BertrandtHAMMES, Ulrich 1980 1:36:07,255
1790 SV EitensheimNEBL, Markus 1982 1:36:07,456
2905 SV Solidarität IsmaningSIMSON, Georg 1980 1:36:39,157
2021 AugsburgMÜLLER, Ralf 1984 1:36:53,658
3357 IngolstadtSTADLER, Christoph 1981 1:36:57,759
1380 BSV Berg im GauEISENBERGER, Thomas 1981 1:37:03,860
963 GaimersheinMARTIN ASENJO, Miguel 1981 1:37:06,761
2274 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHENNIG, Thomas 1984 1:37:10,962
1507 OED IngolstadtBRÜCKNER, Johannes 1984 1:37:22,363
75 Gabrieli GymnasiumHOLLWECK, Christian 1981 1:37:23,764
3313 TV RosbachKAUFMANN, René 1982 1:37:26,365
860 WolnzachVERDANG, Dominik 1982 1:37:41,466
206 Audi ElektronikLOCHNER, Helmut 1981 1:37:47,867
1891 Faszination FahrwerkLEHNER, Stefan 1984 1:38:07,568
2387 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHLUCK, Mathias 1983 1:38:09,269
1659 OxigenCSAPÓ, András 1980 1:38:14,870
1674 WeicheringGLAß, Sven 1980 1:38:18,271
631 SV MariensteinPFALLER, Johannes 1981 1:38:25,372
1680 LLC Marathon RegensburgKOBIELLA, Lukas 1984 1:38:27,173
213 TSV GredingPREISCHL, Benjamin 1982 1:38:58,974
2438 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWOLFF, Christian 1980 1:39:16,075
2057 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFRITZ, Dirk 1980 1:39:17,076
2172 Zahnheilkunde am MünsterVOGTNER, Andreas 1982 1:39:18,777
2309 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKROCKENBERGER, Achim 1980 1:39:23,578
1586 GaimersheimWESTNER, Michael 1983 1:39:25,879
985 Team LimesrunnerMAIER, Tobias 1984 1:39:45,880
452 UnterstallSEEBER, Michael 1982 1:39:51,481
2630 inlingua IngolstadtKATKHOUDA, Kamal 1981 1:40:10,782
714 IngolstadtUNGERMANN, Jochen 1982 1:40:21,883
3053 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtUHLMANN, Christof 1983 1:40:25,084
94 Flinker IGELBERGMOSER, Richard 1982 1:40:41,585
418 IngolstadtMEIER, Reini 1980 1:40:52,186
45 Rehau-TeamSTIEFEL, Florian 1983 1:40:57,987
2699 Faszination FahrwerkMINNINGER, Arne 1984 1:40:58,788
357 ASV HeggeMAIER, Christian 1984 1:41:12,889
2611 SpVgg SteinkirchenABEL, Michael 1982 1:41:35,690
2875 Media-Saturn RunnersWEISSOHN, Marco 1983 1:41:42,991
227 IngolstadtMÜLLER, Peter 1980 1:41:49,192
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 16 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
1000 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INLINDERMAYER, Christian 1981 1:41:51,193
2553 BertrandtHANISCH, Enrico 1982 1:41:53,794
3316 SpVgg BaumburgPYRCHERER, Daniel 1984 1:41:59,595
995 IngolstadtKRAUS, Elmar 1983 1:41:59,696
2140 TSV UnsernherrnJÖRG, Christoph 1984 1:42:10,697
1563 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiGRAMMENOS, Dimitrios 1982 1:42:20,398
2650 ErdingKURRECK, Manuel 1983 1:42:28,899
2585 PSWBITTL, Thomas 1982 1:42:35,1100
880 MünchenRESS, Andreas 1981 1:42:42,4101
1101 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiRESSEL, Michael 1980 1:42:43,7102
292 IngolstadtHAGN, Michael 1984 1:42:44,4103
238 VortriebNIKOLAUS, Uwe 1980 1:42:53,4104
2846 WorkerszellCRUSIUS, Norbert 1984 1:42:55,0105
2784 Team StockidisSTÖCKL, Georg 1981 1:42:57,5106
1032 LébényKASZÁS, Bálint 1980 1:43:08,5107
2590 PSWMEIER, Stefan 1982 1:43:14,5108
2012 AUDI ElektronikTOLLKÜHN, Andreas 1984 1:43:27,6109
2694 BFFTSCHIELE, Andreas 1982 1:43:31,0110
2828 Media-Saturn RunnersBRUNNER, Björn 1981 1:43:53,6111
2325 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLUONG, Tan Trung 1980 1:43:55,5112
1173 MaisachPASURKA, Martin 1984 1:43:56,4113
2812 Amadeus Drunken MastersMEIXNER, Daniel 1981 1:43:57,5114
1440 Audi ElektronikKAUP, Markus 1980 1:44:02,7115
1118 LichtenauKÖNIGER, Jürgen 1980 1:44:03,3116
1459 Media-Saturn RunnersMEYER, Stefan 1981 1:44:09,5117
2341 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMOELLER, Christoph 1983 1:44:13,5118
1888 IngolstadtHUBER, André 1980 1:44:16,0119
1331 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKROLOP, Andreas 1982 1:44:38,9120
1685 AugsburgSCHREITMÜLLER, Tim 1984 1:44:43,1121
1021 IngolstadtSCHWENKE, Michael 1982 1:44:43,9122
2759 FeuchtwangenBRUNNER, Stefan 1984 1:45:13,8123
2781 ASAPSITTNER, Sebastian 1984 1:45:18,1124
3177 IngolstadtBÖSE, Stefan 1981 1:45:18,4125
232 MünchenKLAUBERT, Matthias 1983 1:45:22,7126
1264 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFUCHS, Daniel 1984 1:45:26,2127
2560 BertrandtENGEL, Karsten 1980 1:45:32,2128
1701 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNAMANN, Martin 1983 1:45:37,8129
3310 IngolstadtNUSSBAUER, Thomas 1983 1:45:38,8130
2447 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBAUMGARTNER, Martin 1982 1:45:42,0131
827 IngolstadtNEZEL, Andreas 1982 1:45:43,5132
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 17 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
1562 Faszination FahrwerkLAUBMEIER, Andreas 1984 1:45:48,9133
3204 SpVgg Wolfbuch ZellHUBER, Christian 1982 1:45:54,5134
3392 TCA KindingFÖRTSCHBECK, Frank 1982 1:46:08,3135
3100 KöschingMANUEL, Rarimez Perez 1983 1:46:10,2136
327 Zirkus TonelliBRAUN, Mathias 1982 1:46:11,1137
720 HepbergDRECHSEL, Marcus 1983 1:46:22,9138
733 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonSTARK, Christian 1984 1:46:23,6139
2484 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNCOTA, Daniel Raffaele 1982 1:46:29,4140
1836 0815-RUNNERVIELHAUER, Claus 1980 1:46:43,0141
1784 ManchingKRAMMER, Bernhard 1981 1:46:49,2142
2174 Zahnheilkunde am MünsterKERN, Bastian 1983 1:46:52,0143
1660 OxigenBORSOS, Attila 1980 1:46:52,8144
2790 TSV HöchheimSIEBENSCHUCK, Achim 1980 1:46:53,3145
172 SchernfeldREPOLUSK, Markus 1982 1:47:01,5146
1688 Stadtwerke IngolstadtSCHIEGL, Florian 1980 1:47:04,7147
2948 DietfurtGAIPL, Matthias 1983 1:47:07,3148
1936 RohrbachZIEGLMEIER, Johannes 1981 1:47:09,1149
64 IAV GmbHKUMMER, Bastian 1984 1:47:13,9150
2100 UlmWURZBACHER, Steffen 1984 1:47:20,0151
266 Frankfurt am MainRAU, Artur 1984 1:47:22,6152
3041 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtSPANNAUS, Dr. Paul 1981 1:47:24,5153
235 ManchingWARCHULSKI, Paul 1982 1:47:39,4154
3408 MainburgFLEISCHER, Steffen 1981 1:47:39,4154
2035 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNJENTSCH, Mario 1980 1:47:45,7156
927 PlaneggSTRAßER, Alexander 1983 1:47:46,5157
289 IngolstadtFREUND, Viktor 1982 1:47:47,5158
2557 BertrandtZOCHER, André 1980 1:47:48,5159
3260 HeigenhausenKIERMEIER, Matthias 1984 1:47:51,7160
2880 AugsburgELSNER, Ludwig 1982 1:48:13,3161
2924 AltöttingPETER, Maximilian 1983 1:48:19,1162
2540 BertrandtSCHEID, Florian 1984 1:48:20,3163
2533 BertrandtBONGERT, Roland 1984 1:48:27,5164
1155 IngolstadtPILZ, Markus 1984 1:48:31,9165
1316 Media-Saturn RunnersMÜLLER, André 1980 1:48:40,4166
2330 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMALAVOLTA, Federico 1984 1:48:42,8167
1488 TSV LentingWITTMANN, Franz 1984 1:48:51,4168
2769 ASAPGARCHE, Christian 1984 1:48:58,4169
1397 PRO-fITVOGEL, Armin 1984 1:49:04,0170
886 EichstättKRIEGLER, Markus 1981 1:49:05,8171
1822 Team GyörOTTO, Sebastian 1984 1:49:26,1172
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 18 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
2442 Airbus Laufend ErlebenZAPRASIS, Andre 1981 1:49:27,7173
2547 BertrandtGUMMERT, Michael 1982 1:49:37,8174
1844 Cable SpiritSTEERT, Jürgen 1982 1:49:39,9175
1460 IngolstadtGRAUNITZ, Matthias 1980 1:49:41,1176
2290 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKALKSCHMIDT, Thomas 1980 1:49:46,0177
1377 Sprint Ciclo Club Pobla (CAT)BOCHACA, Eduard 1982 1:49:52,2178
2467 Elektronische FahrwerksystemeURBAN, Martin 1981 1:50:33,1179
629 GeWiS GruppeERATH, Rafael 1983 1:50:51,5180
2614 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKNOBLOCH, Martin 1981 1:50:56,7181
892 Slow MotionSCHMID, Manfred 1980 1:51:15,8182
908 Slow MotionLEIMBACH, Martin 1981 1:51:19,1183
2448 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKOTHMAYR, Thomas 1980 1:51:21,7184
2409 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSTEIDL, Stefan 1982 1:51:32,5185
1342 Analyse-ExpressPARRA NAVIDAD, Juan Ricardo 1983 1:51:39,2186
2538 BertrandtFUNDA, Christoph 1984 1:51:43,7187
610 MünchenSTURM, Björn 1982 1:51:44,0188
2530 BertrandtSANKIN, Alex 1984 1:51:47,4189
3019 Amt für Sport und FreizeitGÄCK, Sebastian 1981 1:52:15,4190
185 e.solutionsHEINRICH, Jozef 1982 1:52:21,7191
2839 Media-Saturn RunnersHAAS, Philipp 1980 1:52:39,0192
1896 Amadeus Drunken MastersHEINLOTH, Manuel 1981 1:52:39,9193
2838 Media-Saturn RunnersGUSTAFSSON, Joel 1983 1:52:44,4194
1506 Neuburg an der DonauTEUMER, Sven 1981 1:52:45,5195
1795 StuttgartRIEG, Steffen 1984 1:52:45,9196
3002 EDEKA SüdbayernDÜSTER, Stephan 1983 1:52:56,8197
1773 BAUER MaulwürfeWEIß, Jörg 1981 1:52:57,0198
2748 New York Road RunnersSCHMID, Christian 1984 1:53:08,4199
1242 0815-RUNNERKASTNER, Thomas 1983 1:53:09,4200
563 ErlangenGUBO, Thomas 1983 1:53:12,0201
1091 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiFRIK, Philipp 1983 1:53:13,1202
2399 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHWARZ, Waldemar 1981 1:53:18,8203
2679 IngolstadtGASTILOVIC, Sergej 1982 1:53:25,3204
2169 IngolstadtSTEGER, Alexander 1982 1:53:28,1205
2153 TKI Automotive GmbHBLUMENRÖTHER, Frank 1981 1:53:39,8206
2417 Airbus Laufend ErlebenTIMMERMANN, Kay 1981 1:53:45,1207
1575 Airbus Laufend ErlebenREINDL, Christian 1983 1:53:46,1208
1437 IngolstadtGADELMEIER, Eduard 1983 1:54:00,8209
2008 Audi ElektronikNETTER, Florian 1982 1:54:12,3210
1690 Stadtwerke IngolstadtLAUERER, Florian 1983 1:54:21,0211
3416 IngolstadtBECK, Wolfgang 1980 1:54:27,0212
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 19 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
593 MünchenGRAF, Christoph 1984 1:54:29,4213
287 NeuburgBONDALETOW, Eugen 1981 1:54:29,6214
2584 TuS 04 HoheneckenSPENGLER, Marius 1981 1:54:35,3215
2701 BFFTUNKELBACH, Michael 1981 1:54:39,6216
190 e.solutionsMÖDEKER, Lars 1982 1:54:41,8217
1886 Willibald-GymnasiumMAYR, Josef 1984 1:54:47,3218
2241 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFREUDENAU, Patrick 1981 1:54:52,8219
1137 Team LimesrunnerLUDWIG, Alexander 1980 1:54:54,9220
841 GarchingWIESNER, Sebastian 1981 1:55:01,5221
1143 NeumarktMERKEL, Johannes 1980 1:55:05,4222
2825 Media-Saturn RunnersBÖHM, Malte 1983 1:55:06,5223
1047 Positiv FitnessSCHWARTZ, Norbert 1983 1:55:07,4224
3358 NürnbergKÄSER, Christian 1980 1:55:07,6225
671 DAV Sektion RingseeGÖBEL, Roland 1983 1:55:10,7226
2007 Collomix GmbHFAßMANN, Alexander 1982 1:55:14,0227
106 GaimersheimKOTHER, Sebastian 1980 1:55:15,2228
2458 DenkendorfMOSANDL, Bernd 1981 1:55:17,7229
2420 Airbus Laufend ErlebenVON REKOWSKY, Sebastian 1982 1:55:21,6230
1791 IngolstadtBENDLIN, Daniel 1982 1:55:24,0231
2034 AUDI AGBRICKL, Alexander 1984 1:55:31,6232
2890 SappenfeldMARGRAF, Benjamin 1984 1:55:50,8233
2543 BertrandtLEMSSADDAK, Omar 1981 1:56:02,2234
2221 Airbus Laufend ErlebenDITTRICH, Ronny 1980 1:56:12,1235
2871 Media-Saturn RunnersSIGNORINI, Andrea 1984 1:56:18,9236
2149 TKI Automotive GmbHKNAPP, Tobias 1982 1:56:25,4237
180 Elektronische FahrwerksystemeBERNHARD, Christian 1981 1:56:27,5238
2141 Design Consulting GmbHBORA, Ciprian 1983 1:56:32,2239
2204 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBLAZIC, Florian 1983 1:56:33,3240
2714 WerneBÄUMER, Christian 1982 1:56:33,4241
1229 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKERN, Florian 1982 1:56:47,8242
2010 IngolstadtPINKWART, Emanuel 1982 1:56:51,1243
1520 FFW StammhamHENGL, Alexander 1983 1:56:52,9244
1391 IngolstadtSTÜRZENHOFECKER, Bernd 1981 1:56:57,8245
2841 Media-Saturn RunnersHLADIL, Hannes 1984 1:57:04,5246
1631 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngHALBRITTER, Oliver 1980 1:57:08,5247
1140 TSV SchiltbergBICHLMAIER, Marco 1982 1:57:10,3248
2408 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSTARK, Michael 1983 1:57:22,9249
2931 IN-TeamRICHTER, Tobias 1981 1:57:26,1250
2144 AUDI AGKRONTHALER, Robert 1983 1:57:45,1251
2738 BAUER MaulwürfeKNEISSL, Michael 1984 1:57:45,3252
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 20 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
2762 ASAPBABICKI, Andrzej 1984 1:57:46,9253
2703 BFFTREGLER, Thomas 1983 1:57:47,2254
847 DachauPÜSPÖKI, Balazs 1982 1:57:52,3255
848 fusslaci.blog.huSZAKALY, Laszlo 1981 1:57:54,2256
92 Flinker IGELOBLINGER, Bernd 1982 1:57:54,9257
1854 RegensburgWERTHER, Michael 1981 1:57:55,3258
653 IngolstadtMÜLLER, Nico 1984 1:57:55,6259
495 MexikoMÜNCH, Tobias 1984 1:58:03,7260
2130 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaALOPEZ DE LA O, Jaime 1980 1:58:08,7261
709 ManchingREICHLER, Benjamin 1980 1:58:09,7262
837 Positiv FitnessWEIHARD, David 1984 1:58:13,7263
2202 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBIERMANSKI, Lars 1982 1:58:26,4264
694 IngolstadtHAAS, Gerhard Jun. 1983 1:58:30,7265
2767 ASAPDOERR, Martin 1983 1:58:34,0266
1309 Media-Saturn RunnersCSASZAR, Johan 1980 1:58:42,1267
954 MünchenHEß, Thomas 1981 1:58:50,9268
65 IAV GmbHBÖTTCHER, Kai 1984 1:58:55,2269
2238 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRZELKE, Frank 1982 1:58:59,3270
1595 FC Sparka IngolstadtBRANDT, Thomas 1980 1:59:06,7271
134 BertrandtLOCKAN, Christian 1983 1:59:10,7272
209 GroßmehringKÖRNER, Gerhard 1981 1:59:15,2273
1015 P3 systersLANGE, Armin 1983 1:59:21,5274
2173 Zahnheilkunde am MünsterHAUG, Simon 1980 1:59:22,9275
1958 PollenfeldBITTL, Andreas 1984 1:59:26,8276
137 Neuburg an der DonauHAUSNER, Tobias 1982 1:59:57,8277
2668 StralsundVIEHWEGER, Sascha 1983 2:00:01,3278
1611 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNPORADA, Andreas 1981 2:00:08,8279
2735 OlchingUNTERBURGER, Florian 1982 2:00:12,6280
254 WettstettenGOSS, Michael 1982 2:00:23,5281
476 DonauwoerthBAUDUIN, Celian 1983 2:00:38,1282
2171 CrossFit - IN TownHELMSCHMIDT, Thomas 1982 2:00:40,7283
2294 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKELLERER, Johannes 1980 2:00:47,2284
547 Audi ElektronikFÖRSTER, Andreas 1982 2:00:58,5285
2424 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWEBER, Andreas 1982 2:01:16,8286
2407 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSOUVEREIN, Louis 1981 2:01:19,5287
2531 BertrandtSTEIGER, Ralf 1980 2:01:51,9288
2065 ManchingSCHREDL, Andreas 1981 2:01:52,3289
2675 IngolstadtREIL, Christian 1983 2:02:46,6290
3026 Just for funTEISZLER, Zoltán 1981 2:02:55,8291
2087 Handbremsen e.VHAFNER, Daniel 1982 2:03:00,1292
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 21 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
1724 NürnbergPOLKE, Niklas 1981 2:03:06,5293
1283 IngolstadtDANNENBRINK, Christian 1983 2:03:08,8294
539 Round Table 96 IngolstadtSTEFFEN, Daniel 1983 2:03:08,8295
52 Rehau-TeamTHOMA, Alfred 1982 2:03:12,9296
3223 CaipiranhasHOFWEBER, Thomas 1982 2:03:14,8297
1157 IngolstadtGILLERT, Thomas 1981 2:03:45,1298
652 IngolstadtSCHWEDA, Jan 1982 2:03:54,6299
79 IAV GmbHLEHNORT, Robert 1983 2:04:09,2300
2362 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPOPP, Stefan 1980 2:04:33,8301
1853 HitzhofenSCHOLL, Stefan 1982 2:04:54,4302
454 BertrandtSALZER, Mike 1981 2:04:57,9303
3173 TSV OberhaunstadtFLISAR, Robert 1983 2:04:59,4304
272 TSV GredingHARRER, Thomas 1981 2:05:08,9305
1733 MünchenLIX, Lars 1982 2:05:12,2306
1845 Cable SpiritTUROWSKI, Lukasz 1980 2:05:15,8307
157 Kaminholzverkauf Deutsch Irg.LIEPOLD, Christian 1984 2:05:28,3308
924 Positiv FitnessSCHOPENHAUER, Marc 1981 2:05:30,1309
2114 BSV Berg im GauECHTER, Roland 1980 2:05:32,0310
2000 IngolstadtTAZI, Hicham 1984 2:05:35,8311
798 IngolstadtGRAUEL, Phillip 1981 2:05:40,5312
2311 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKUGLER, Thomas 1980 2:05:49,2313
3283 IngolstadtSTEINMETZER, Mathias 1983 2:05:51,7314
538 NeuburgPIANKA, Martin 1981 2:06:01,1315
2145 EichstättKOIS, Roland 1981 2:06:10,2316
1298 NeustadtKRAUS, Stephan 1984 2:06:18,5317
3001 EDEKA SüdbayernSCHNEIDER, Franz 1982 2:06:23,3318
1272 Audi ElektronikFUNK, Christian 1981 2:06:52,8319
82 Semcon IngolstadtNAGEL, Nico 1981 2:06:56,4320
726 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellMAIER, Markus 1983 2:07:23,5321
849 BurghaslachRONNEBERGER, Arne 1984 2:07:36,2322
693 IngolstadtKAPICA, Martin 1981 2:08:27,3323
386 IngolstadtANDRESEN, Mark 1982 2:08:30,4324
1371 AugsburgWIßMANN, Christian 1982 2:08:35,4325
393 MünchenMÜLLER, Thomas 1981 2:08:56,4326
1065 IngolstadtLANG, Andreas 1984 2:09:18,8327
2384 EADS-laufend erlebenFRITZ, Markus 1980 2:09:23,2328
718 NeuburgBUTERUS, Alexander 1982 2:09:24,9329
3305 IngolstadtBOGATSCH, Stefan 1980 2:09:44,9330
2529 BertrandtSCHUFFENHAUER, Stefan 1982 2:10:03,7331
2843 Media-Saturn RunnersHUGEL, Florian 1981 2:11:04,5332
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 22 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M30
674 BeilngriesMIERLEIN, Markus 1980 2:11:13,2333
256 Gym GaimersheimBUSCH, Stefan 1984 2:12:12,2334
2523 BertrandtMAURER, Christian 1983 2:12:30,8335
747 IngolstadtOLEFF, Nils 1983 2:12:37,8336
1881 Cable SpiritWEBER, Maximilian 1983 2:13:31,3337
2542 BertrandtKOLBUS, Philipp 1983 2:13:47,4338
1325 AugsburgZOCH, Aaron 1982 2:14:32,0339
2697 BFFTKRUGSPERGER, Christian 1980 2:14:57,7340
1398 PRO-fITSPRANGER, Michael 1984 2:15:17,7341
2337 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMEIER, Sascha 1982 2:15:52,4342
486 KranichfeldFÜLDNER, Roy 1981 2:16:05,9343
2224 Airbus Laufend ErlebenDOMKE, Markus 1983 2:16:21,6344
2363 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPROCKL, Jan 1980 2:16:33,7345
2425 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWEIDLER, Tobias 1982 2:17:06,4346
789 IngolstadtKRÜGER, Christian 1982 2:17:34,5347
2360 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPLENK, Benedikt 1982 2:17:48,6348
66 IAV GmbHPARNICA, Peter 1984 2:19:12,5349
1763 BAUER MaulwürfeSTÖCKL, Josef 1981 2:20:28,0350
1461 Der ehrenwerte StammtischKUTSCHA, Thomas 1981 2:20:32,8351
3287 Faszination FahrwerkWILLEMS, Marco 1981 2:20:48,9352
2188 Airbus Laufend ErlebenAVRAM, Christian 1982 2:21:51,9353
2395 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHREIER, Bernd 1980 2:22:10,0354
2423 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWALTER, Stefan 1984 2:22:52,4355
1529 Amadeus Drunken MastersAMOR AMOR, Marco 1981 2:22:53,7356
2356 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPFUELLER, Eckart 1983 2:22:56,1357
1516 StavenhagenGASER, Reiko 1984 2:23:02,6358
2345 Airbus Laufend ErlebenNEBL, Tobias 1982 2:23:06,2359
2270 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHEINRICH, Tom 1980 2:23:52,5360
2415 Airbus Defence & SpaceSCHNEIDER, Sebastian 1981 2:24:43,9361
1328 Media-Saturn RunnersBAYER, Christopher 1982 2:24:47,5362
2377 MünchenJENZOWSKY, Hendrik 1980 2:25:11,7363
1070 IngolstadtPAGANY, Simon 1983 2:25:39,1364
1057 Dabei is Alles!MORA, Oliver 1983 2:28:04,4365
2700 BFFTOMASREITER, Martin 1983 2:28:48,8366
2967 KöschingSCHWAIGER, Sascha 1981 2:30:30,7367
2473 Elektronische FahrwerksystemeMELEN, Okan 1984 2:33:06,8368
2791 Levallois-PerretSCHMIDT, Ian 1981 2:33:19,8369
518 RastattMOHR, Michael 1981 2:36:06,8370
1007 PRO-fITHAUßNER, Florian 1980 2:49:48,1371
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 23 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
1473 BAUER MaulwürfeSCHLECHT, Frank 1978 1:18:53,91
1267 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDEMMER, Bernd 1979 1:19:40,92
1202 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenFRIEDRICH, Markus 1979 1:22:25,53
3412 LG Donau-RiesWIEDEMANN, Leonhard 1975 1:22:35,54
1107 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSTIERAND, Björn 1978 1:23:36,45
156 TSV GaimersheimWENGER, Tobias 1979 1:24:07,96
1676 KöschingMAIER, Johannes 1979 1:24:52,77
3176 LG Region LandshutSTEGER, Stefan 1978 1:25:49,98
2469 Elektronische FahrwerksystemeCENUSE, Daniel 1977 1:25:51,49
2688 InchenhofenKARLETSHOFER, Ludolf 1977 1:26:15,810
1634 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngHUTZEL, Markus 1977 1:26:45,411
2509 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtKLENK, Wolfgang 1978 1:28:52,412
2394 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHRECK, Tobias 1978 1:29:43,013
3028 Audi BKKNONN, Wolf-Alexander 1975 1:30:08,014
3205 SpVgg Wolfbuch ZellSCHULTES, Martin 1976 1:30:13,615
192 TSV GredingBAUMANN, Stefan 1978 1:30:25,116
3101 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonDONAUBAUER, Andreas 1978 1:31:00,417
1381 FSV Motor MarienbergSCHINZ, Michael 1976 1:31:03,618
1711 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMÉSZÁROS, László 1978 1:31:10,419
1100 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiPOHLE, Andreas 1979 1:31:33,620
2973 Gebrüder Wöhrl GrundbauMÜLLER, Mathias 1978 1:32:00,121
2284 Airbus Laufend ErlebenJARA, Javier 1975 1:32:03,322
3094 IngolstadtWALDMÜLLER, Florian 1979 1:32:09,523
536 LaufteamPhysiotherapieSchröderSELZER, Christian 1978 1:32:51,624
2071 Blitzteam DeimhausenHAUSER, Stefan 1977 1:33:06,825
1350 SternstundenDEMMER, Gerhard 1979 1:33:27,226
2078 Amadeus Drunken MastersALT, Markus 1979 1:34:03,127
692 SchweitenkirchenWILDMOSER, Herbert 1978 1:34:03,228
2223 Airbus Laufend ErlebenDOERING, Jens 1977 1:34:56,529
1916 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.OTTILLINGER, Florian 1978 1:35:05,030
3359 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenFRIEDL, Tobias 1978 1:36:00,031
614 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonTHOULOUZE, Bertrand 1975 1:36:21,032
2236 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFLEISCHMANN, Rainer 1976 1:36:23,633
2321 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLORENZ, Thorsten 1976 1:36:51,934
2902 m@rathon.euLINZ, Karsten 1978 1:36:55,035
920 NeuburgDOLLINGER, Andreas 1977 1:37:00,036
3153 IngolstadtNAGY, Helmut 1976 1:37:00,837
1933 IngolstadtNEMETH, Raul 1976 1:37:03,138
650 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenHECKMEIER, Matthias 1976 1:37:03,339
540 TSV EttingJANSSEN, Iwan 1978 1:37:15,640
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 24 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
757 Ruth´s RunnersLECHERMANN, Stefan 1978 1:37:38,241
1576 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonAHRHOLDT, Wolf 1977 1:38:07,642
1292 Audi WerkzeugbauGÖTZENBERGER, Ralf 1977 1:38:17,343
1996 FC Zell/BruckFORTHOFER, Rainer 1977 1:38:18,344
597 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBREM, Christian 1979 1:38:30,145
2263 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGYOERFI, Arnold 1979 1:38:38,346
399 Faszination FahrwerkZIPPERER, Wilhelm 1977 1:38:41,047
2496 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtBEZOLD, Daniel 1978 1:38:53,748
3210 StammhamLANDFRIED, Florian 1978 1:39:06,649
996 Willibald-GymnasiumSCHURACK, Christian 1976 1:39:06,750
1951 GeisenfeldWEIHER, Klaus 1976 1:39:12,351
3191 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonSCHWEIGER, Siegfried 1978 1:39:14,452
707 OED IngolstadtFORSTER, Albert 1977 1:39:16,153
1727 WellheimFORSTER, Jürgen 1978 1:39:16,454
446 SV WettstettenBETZ, Martin 1979 1:39:21,555
2257 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRASWALD, Markus 1975 1:39:51,756
474 WolnzachBATH, Jörg 1978 1:40:00,957
545 MünchenGRAHL - ELHARDT, Roccy Steffen 1976 1:40:08,758
768 PfaffenhofenKLAUS, Alexander 1979 1:40:28,259
1801 PietenfeldTAUFLINGER, Stefan 1978 1:40:30,460
2610 TSV Neuburg TriathlonKÖHLER, Marcus 1976 1:40:38,261
1530 SVH HienheimFIEGER, Heribert 1975 1:40:38,562
2964 KipfenbergBAUER, Christian 1978 1:40:55,163
1827 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.HÄNSEL, Eiko 1976 1:41:01,264
2696 BFFTWINKLER, Andrè 1978 1:41:01,765
1333 IngolstadtKNEIßL, Stefan 1977 1:41:03,866
1287 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INSCHULZ, Franz 1977 1:41:22,167
2677 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNRINGAL, Johann 1976 1:41:26,768
2039 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHREDL, Rainer 1977 1:41:49,869
1744 Wasserwacht GeisenfeldMACHA, Jürgen 1975 1:41:54,470
2994 Faurecia SportvereinFEIß, Oliver 1978 1:41:57,671
1574 PRO-fITCAPOTA, Marius 1979 1:41:59,172
216 Audi-GetriebeflitzerKLEEMANN, Oliver 1976 1:42:32,273
1731 Audi ElektronikMAUBACH, Richard 1976 1:42:56,074
140 Verbrannte Schuhsohlen CrewBAYERL, Stefan 1979 1:42:57,675
2631 Friseur OxidentZIPPEL, Henry 1979 1:43:17,476
84 FEV IngolstadtBUCHNER, Felix 1976 1:43:31,777
3417 TG Victoria AugsburgPOLANSKY, matthias 1979 1:43:44,978
919 Bay. LandesschuleMOOSECKER, Jürgen 1975 1:43:54,079
1277 SSV Alsmoos-PetersdorfEHM, Markus 1976 1:44:00,880
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 25 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
2015 IngolstadtLINDNER, Marko 1977 1:44:06,981
2877 Media-Saturn RunnersWILD, Martin 1979 1:44:07,982
1092 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiKNÄUSL, Philipp 1978 1:44:11,283
1901 IngolstadtPLANK, Michael 1979 1:44:16,884
715 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNABELEIN, Ulrich 1978 1:44:19,185
1545 FFW WeicheringNIEDERMEIER, Georg 1977 1:44:23,086
1286 LG Marathon VohburgHABERMANN, Thomas 1975 1:44:26,387
1973 Dukes KöschingBAST, Christian 1978 1:44:35,788
1153 SchernfeldSEYBERTH, Dominik 1979 1:44:37,489
2199 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBENECKE, Joerg 1975 1:44:37,690
2665 MTV 1881 IngolstadtGRUBER, Johannes 1976 1:44:39,091
3352 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLESCH, Marc 1976 1:44:45,192
1166 Blitzschutz KirchnerEBERL, Martin 1979 1:44:57,693
994 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFREUDENBERGER, Tobias 1978 1:45:08,494
1927 Rohrbach an der IlmMAMOT, Daniel 1975 1:45:25,195
450 MünchsmünsterLIPPERT, Jan 1975 1:46:07,496
3008 Amt für Sport und FreizeitBIBER, Johannes 1978 1:46:18,097
1312 Media-Saturn RunnersMOSER, Armin 1977 1:46:20,898
1083 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiEHLIS, Robert 1979 1:46:26,199
1027 LaufteamPhysiotherapieSchröderSCHRÖDER, Ferdinand 1978 1:46:41,5100
2507 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtGEISLER, Thomas 1977 1:46:57,1101
2444 Airbus Laufend ErlebenZIEGLER, Jens 1977 1:47:03,8102
63 IAV GmbHPRÖBSTL, Markus 1977 1:47:15,4103
2813 DJK BrunnenBOLZER, Christian 1975 1:47:19,1104
2405 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSIPPL, Christian 1975 1:47:19,8105
2625 IngolstadtRADANT, Sven 1976 1:47:39,0106
3196 IngolstadtKRUSCHINSKI-WÜOT, Kai 1975 1:47:46,3107
3128 FC Sparka IngolstadtSCHMID, Michael 1977 1:48:12,4108
1698 SchweitenkirchenPINNE, Michael 1975 1:48:20,6109
243 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBINDER, Sebastian 1976 1:49:00,4110
184 e.solutionsJUNGE, Thomas 1979 1:49:25,1111
1090 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiWIGGENHAUSER, Markus 1977 1:49:33,9112
765 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHRÖDER, Frank 1979 1:49:41,4113
3404 SV HandzellHECKL, Martin 1976 1:49:51,1114
2443 Airbus Laufend ErlebenZEITLER, Andreas 1977 1:50:06,8115
3300 StuttgartLIEBL, Andreas 1978 1:50:07,5116
2568 BertrandtHUANG, Chengfa 1979 1:50:17,6117
2867 Media-Saturn RunnersNIEBERLE, Klaus 1976 1:50:21,7118
2393 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHORMAIR, Niklas 1977 1:50:22,7119
2658 Audi-GetriebeflitzerKERSCHENLOHR, Stefan 1977 1:50:24,7120
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 26 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
1212 Polizei SV IngolstadtMIRKOPOULOS, Angelo 1975 1:50:50,8121
1626 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngBRUCKMOSER, Tim 1979 1:50:56,7122
1144 Audi WerkzeugbauBADER, Karl Michael 1979 1:50:59,6123
1596 IngolstadtKERSCHENSTEINER, Michael 1978 1:51:05,2124
1895 Audi ElektronikSCHOPF, André 1975 1:51:50,4125
1517 MainzFISCHER, Finn 1975 1:51:54,7126
749 Feuerwehr LangenbruckOSTERHUBER, Alfred 1977 1:52:03,8127
2117 Audi ElektronikSCHNEIDENBACH, Alexander 1977 1:52:37,6128
708 Baar-EbenhausenWACHS, Thomas 1979 1:52:38,3129
1043 SteinkirchenPRAMSOHLER, Andreas 1977 1:52:42,5130
1343 Analyse-ExpressDRUBIG, Stephan 1975 1:52:45,7131
1073 IngolstadtCHEN, Wuzhu 1978 1:52:55,1132
2756 Team BadewanneEBNER, Christian 1977 1:52:56,2133
2659 FC Sparka IngolstadtMEYER, Christian 1976 1:53:05,5134
2669 Audi WerkzeugbauVIEHWEGER, Mirko 1979 1:53:27,8135
752 IngolstadtFEUSTEL, Rene 1979 1:53:32,2136
122 TSV GaimersheimBERGMANN, Roland 1977 1:53:36,7137
1884 TSV-DresdenMICHAEL, Thomas 1976 1:53:40,6138
294 SpVgg LangenbruckKÜRZINGER, Christian 1975 1:53:41,7139
3363 LeinburgKONNERTH, Hans-Georg 1977 1:53:43,8140
2240 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFREITAG, Torsten 1976 1:53:44,6141
89 FEV IngolstadtBRAUN, Norman 1979 1:53:49,1142
3407 AmorcitosTITZE, Michael 1976 1:53:55,1143
141 IngolstadtENGWALD, Nico 1976 1:54:09,1144
796 MBT GaimersheimAUERBACH, Jens 1977 1:54:17,0145
3135 VR-Bank Bayern Mitte eGWENZ, Martin 1978 1:54:28,2146
1652 G.U.T. HAHN KGWOHLSPERGER, Rene 1975 1:54:33,6147
3403 PlauenKRAMER, Karsten 1975 1:54:41,8148
261 FC Wackerstein- DünzingFORCHHAMMER, Hans-Jürgen 1975 1:54:44,7149
2996 IngolstadtFRANZ, Kai 1979 1:54:48,0150
2445 Airbus Laufend ErlebenZIMMERMANN, Markus 1976 1:55:11,0151
302 SeefeldHAMANN, Jörg 1979 1:55:15,0152
2397 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHUELL, Stephan 1975 1:55:18,6153
1241 IngolstadtFRISCH, Christian 1976 1:55:28,2154
1648 G.U.T. HAHN KGBREGLER, Markus 1977 1:55:28,7155
144 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGEURTSEN, Christian 1977 1:55:31,7156
1663 OxigenTAKÁCS, Péter 1976 1:55:38,4157
1106 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSTEFFEN, Andreas 1977 1:55:38,6158
201 e.solutionsKARACIC, Kristian 1977 1:55:49,8159
2322 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLUBER, Robert 1979 1:56:02,2160
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 27 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
2276 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHIENSTORFER, Christian 1978 1:56:07,2161
168 IngolstadtMEILE, Silvio 1979 1:56:10,4162
3229 LichtenfelsSCHÜTZ, Stefan 1979 1:56:19,3163
2609 IlmmünsterBAUR, Tobias 1976 1:56:23,1164
361 WiesbadenFRANK, Bjoern 1977 1:56:28,3165
2977 TSV PfofeldMÜLLER, Holger 1977 1:56:40,0166
992 IngolstadtSTANKIEWICZ, Marcus 1977 1:56:54,0167
1139 Pförring/ ForchheimBECKER, Roman 1979 1:56:54,1168
2398 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHUSTER, Christian 1976 1:56:57,5169
309 GaimersheimSEITZ, Bernd 1979 1:57:02,9170
147 KaufbeurenLANGMAYR, Eric 1976 1:57:05,9171
270 e.solutionsNAGEL, Wilhelm 1975 1:57:35,9172
1449 Neumarkt i. d. Opf.MÜLLER-NABER, André 1979 1:57:36,8173
2109 ScheyernSPÄTH, Arend 1979 1:57:38,1174
1513 RohrbachGERHEISER, Martin 1977 1:57:40,9175
2119 Audi WerkzeugbauWITTMANN, Jürgen 1979 1:57:50,8176
2493 IngolstadtPROIETTO, Luigi 1979 1:57:52,8177
371 Frei Weg MaxweilerEISELSTEIN, Alexander 1979 1:58:03,5178
3230 EttingSCHÖNAUER, Helmut 1976 1:58:08,2179
2457 DenkendorfBETZ, Michael 1979 1:58:09,3180
3054 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtOVERBECK, Georg 1975 1:58:12,9181
1649 G.U.T. HAHN KGPROBST, Erwin 1977 1:58:34,9182
574 SV BuxheimUEBERSEZIG, Wolfgang 1976 1:58:35,5183
1794 MünchenREINL, Markus 1978 1:58:42,1184
2517 Neuburg - BergenSCHLAMP, Siegfried 1977 1:58:43,2185
1424 AUDI ElektronikOLIVARES, Alfonso 1976 1:58:43,9186
755 Benefando.comRADA, Dennis 1977 1:58:48,9187
500 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMARQUARD, Patrick 1976 1:58:51,5188
297 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.KUHLS, Sascha 1977 1:58:57,6189
2768 IngolstadtVOILOKOV, Igor 1975 1:59:09,7190
998 KöschingKOHLMANN, Mario 1978 1:59:13,7191
3318 UnterföhringNOVOTNY, Jiri 1979 1:59:26,3192
2411 IngolstadtJACOB, Tino 1977 1:59:35,4193
323 BöhmfeldGADELMEIER, Christian 1978 2:00:10,5194
2047 SchrobenhausenPAULER, Andreas 1977 2:00:21,2195
2175 Inventive-EngineeringBAUER, Michael 1977 2:00:22,0196
702 RohrbachSPIES, Mario 1979 2:00:26,3197
86 FEV IngolstadtSEEBACH, Dieter 1977 2:00:31,6198
2024 WSH mauerbachHUBER, Jürgen 1976 2:00:57,8199
2312 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLACKMANN, Andre 1979 2:01:13,8200
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 28 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
2374 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRODEWALD, Bjoern 1977 2:01:17,5201
2197 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBECKER, Gerold 1975 2:01:43,7202
1738 TSV PförringWIBMER, Stephan 1979 2:01:55,8203
3134 IngolstadtGMELCH, Manuel 1979 2:02:26,1204
3410 TreuchtlingenKIRCHDORFER, Bernd 1975 2:02:35,8205
2992 Audi Sport customer racingTÖBBE, Hendrik 1975 2:02:42,7206
1909 DAVMOOSAUER, Christian 1979 2:02:53,6207
1665 OxigenNAGY, Zsolt 1977 2:03:26,9208
1658 OxigenMAROSY, József 1976 2:03:30,5209
2689 BFFTMAZEIKA, Arturas 1975 2:04:24,7210
907 Round Table 96 IngolstadtAICHELE, Andreas 1975 2:04:37,4211
2296 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKLOHN, Axel 1977 2:04:42,6212
2532 BertrandtBERNS, Alex 1978 2:04:42,6213
619 IngolstadtKÖNIG, Ludwig 1979 2:04:54,0214
1434 GredingBIRNBACH, Manuel 1978 2:05:08,7215
595 EichstättBRUSKI, Dieter 1978 2:05:10,1216
2006 Collomix GmbHSCHALLER, Michael 1979 2:05:12,1217
456 Kaninchenzüchter ManchingSEIVERTH, Arthur 1977 2:05:35,3218
1940 JUMA Stein Erlebnis BayernSCHMIDT, Markus 1979 2:06:45,6219
3179 StammhamSCHARPING, Michael 1976 2:06:54,6220
2282 Airbus Laufend ErlebenJAECKEL, Andy 1976 2:07:02,3221
1546 The Power RangersLAUTERBACH, Andreas 1979 2:07:02,4222
163 IngolstadtFALKOWSKI, Lars 1978 2:07:05,8223
2167 NeuburgZIEGLER, Sergei 1979 2:07:12,6224
356 DJK BrunnenKRELLER, Thomas 1979 2:07:31,7225
1753 ElektroblitzeLOCHNER, Gregor 1977 2:07:32,8226
2744 LangenmosenSTEGMAYR, Rainer 1977 2:07:39,2227
1346 Positiv FitnessGERBER, Erwin 1975 2:07:41,9228
2459 Breitbrunn am ChiemseeDICKMANN, Stefan 1978 2:08:08,6229
852 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLEDL, Stefan 1978 2:08:09,6230
742 KarlshuldBILLMAIR, Markus 1978 2:08:18,0231
1244 Team LimesrunnerMÜLLER, Martin 1975 2:08:33,3232
2391 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHOLZ, Heiko 1976 2:08:33,9233
423 K-Schule IngolstadtSAGER, Bernd 1979 2:08:47,3234
2136 WettstettenHAMP, Manfred 1977 2:08:51,2235
378 VfB PörnbachSENDELBACH, Harald 1975 2:09:00,4236
1602 WolnzachWEIßE, Denny 1979 2:09:00,5237
1385 SGD KipfenbergMARKOV, Kiril 1977 2:09:05,9238
54 Rehau-TeamMAYER, Matthias 1975 2:09:14,1239
599 IngolstadtGOLDBERG, Michael 1978 2:09:18,4240
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 29 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
1858 Audi ElektronikHUTZLER, Daniel 1979 2:09:24,0241
2465 IngolstadtFORSTER, Jochen 1978 2:09:41,9242
750 WannweilMAZUREK, Pawel 1975 2:09:42,2243
1490 Audi ElektronikKOZAK, Petr 1975 2:09:46,4244
3343 IngolstadtENGLMEIER, Martin 1976 2:09:58,6245
2272 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHELFENBEIN, Lars 1978 2:10:00,7246
869 Slow MotionFRUTH, Stefan 1976 2:10:15,1247
2803 MAQAT ENGINEERINGGABEL, Winfried 1979 2:10:52,0248
606 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKOCAMIS, Ahmet 1979 2:11:01,9249
76 IAV GmbHFÄHLING, Steffen 1978 2:11:25,2250
1779 Who´s Haile?PFEIL, Martin 1975 2:11:34,2251
1697 GaimersheimWIESINGER, Alexander 1978 2:11:36,2252
2485 IngolstadtSTEINBACH, Wolfgang 1975 2:11:46,9253
1865 Audi WerkzeugbauVOGEL, Vitali 1975 2:12:02,4254
690 IngolstadtSODO, Daniyel 1975 2:12:08,1255
1268 Audi WerkzeugbauHACKER, Wilhelm 1976 2:12:33,5256
764 KarlshuldKROHMER, Robert 1977 2:12:57,1257
2840 Media-Saturn RunnersHAASE, Daniel Werner 1979 2:13:05,1258
1103 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSCHARENBERG, Fabian 1978 2:13:52,6259
697 Triabolos Hamburg e.V.SCHLÜTER, Andre 1978 2:13:52,9260
2106 IngolstadtMISSBACH, Joerg 1979 2:13:56,2261
1580 Audi Top ServiceMAASCH, Roger 1975 2:14:02,4262
3406 IngolstadtMEISER, Jörg 1977 2:14:27,9263
1274 GersthofenWECKERLE, Ulrich 1976 2:14:29,7264
459 GaimersheimFISCHER, Patrick 1976 2:16:16,8265
1748 Rehau-TeamURBANEK, Jens 1976 2:17:34,2266
2191 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBARON, Henning 1978 2:18:02,1267
2712 KelheimKASTLER, Manfred 1978 2:18:04,1268
3368 Dukes KöschingLECHERMANN, Christian 1976 2:18:20,5269
3025 Airbus Laufend ErlebenCALOMFIRESCU, Mircea 1978 2:18:48,3270
73 IAV GmbHREDER, Erwin 1978 2:19:19,9271
1138 IngolstadtNEUMAYER, Martin 1978 2:20:41,7272
1975 Fondistas MoralosFERNANDEZ, Alberto 1975 2:22:00,3273
2392 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHOOR, Wolfram 1977 2:23:18,7274
863 IngolstadtKÄMPFER, Dietfried 1975 2:23:39,4275
2702 BFFTRUNDIES, Volker 1977 2:23:44,3276
875 Audi Top ServiceHERRMANN, Thomas 1978 2:25:24,4277
582 Holle DauerläuferHILDEBRAND, Timo 1976 2:25:36,1278
43 LyondellbasellNEUENDORF, Mathias 1978 2:26:16,5279
2183 Airbus Laufend ErlebenANDERS, Gerald 1979 2:29:14,6280
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 30 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M35
2596 LaufteamPhysiotherapieSchröderRENNER, Gerhard 1975 2:33:05,7281
2160 KUNO besser hören und sehenKUNO, Sven 1978 2:34:58,4282
2454 Emil Kiessling GmbH - LaufteamMIRAGLIA, Antonio 1976 2:37:25,0283
236 Team Ottos Cars SurseeMEIER, Andre 1975 2:39:23,0284
Klasse M40
6 MTV 1881 IngolstadtLENZ, Gustavo Miguel 1970 1:15:29,91
828 IngolstadtPILATH, Christian 1974 1:18:48,82
526 LC AichachWEHLE, Alexander 1973 1:21:27,53
1981 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKERNER, Christian 1970 1:22:29,24
616 TSV 1862 NeuburgADLER, Jürgen 1974 1:25:32,25
3243 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKEITEL, Frank 1971 1:25:53,16
3213 TV 06 ThalmässingSCHLIRF, Thomas 1973 1:25:58,47
1226 Audi WerkzeugbauSCHIFFNER, Alexander 1973 1:26:37,38
2548 BertrandtWARTO, Sascha 1971 1:27:20,79
2930 Hardtseemafia TriathlonGERNER, Roland 1972 1:27:47,810
1030 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonSCHILLING, Jörg 1970 1:27:59,611
1492 DJK HerrnsbergBRAUTSCH, Markus 1971 1:28:02,712
3383 TSV HarburgDOLLINGER, Roland 1973 1:28:17,813
2970 LG Donau-RiesWEILAND, Christian 1971 1:28:31,414
1953 LLC Marathon RegensburgBRANDL, Tobias 1974 1:28:32,415
1126 SV EitensheimSTAMPFER, Bernhard 1971 1:29:27,116
2232 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFEIL, Juergen 1974 1:29:29,917
2366 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRAPS, Frank 1972 1:29:30,818
1971 Ak Novi PazarSULINA, Fahrudin 1971 1:29:55,119
3248 IngolstadtVERWEYEN, Klaus 1973 1:30:13,120
128 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHMIDT, Thomas 1974 1:30:16,621
1825 HolleDauerLäuferFEIGL, Jürgen 1971 1:30:21,522
113 LC Bad DürkheimSCHMITT, Thomas 1973 1:30:29,823
1820 KelkheimFLECK, Thomas 1972 1:30:40,824
665 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellGÖLTL, Markus 1974 1:31:28,225
3370 BSG KaisheimLANG, Roland 1971 1:31:48,626
1919 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHABERL, Roland 1974 1:32:27,727
2379 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSACHSENHAUSER, Helmut 1970 1:32:33,528
1313 Media-Saturn RunnersFISCHER, Thorsten 1970 1:32:44,229
2639 TSV Wemding LG MärchenwaldSCHNEID, Josef 1973 1:33:12,330
2842 Media-Saturn RunnersHOFER, Christian 1972 1:33:12,631
2413 SV BuxheimSENGL, Christian 1970 1:33:23,832
455 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonHEINEVETTER, Kai 1972 1:33:48,533
1422 RegensburgBAUER, Jürgen 1970 1:34:41,434
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 31 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
735 TSV Taufkirchen/VilsNOWAK, Markus 1970 1:34:54,235
834 PfaffenhofenKUNZ, Robert 1971 1:35:20,436
807 Media-Saturn RunnersGRAESBORG, Bo 1973 1:35:24,837
3160 Wien (Österreich)KOTHMAYER, Robert 1973 1:35:29,438
1582 Audi-GetriebeflitzerMERZ, Andrej 1974 1:35:32,039
3155 VfrsDZIK, Michael 1971 1:35:38,340
2346 Airbus Laufend ErlebenNEGRÍN, Juan A. 1974 1:35:47,541
352 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBERGSTEINER, Stephan 1971 1:35:52,342
3116 Saraeov (Russland)DEGTIAREV, Segei 1971 1:36:06,543
2115 DAV Sektion RingseeSTREIFINGER, Florian 1971 1:36:14,444
2792 ReichertshofenRATH, Wolfgang 1971 1:36:15,045
3387 PolatPOLAT, Kenan 1973 1:36:17,946
3396 xx MigliaNEUMAIR, Christian 1974 1:36:40,047
2798 KIZZRockSCHRODT, Mane 1971 1:36:53,748
3178 BAUER MaulwürfeSCHOLZ, Rocco 1974 1:36:54,349
859 Audi ElektronikDE CASTRO, Guillermo 1972 1:37:07,950
278 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonHIPPACH, Alexander 1972 1:37:12,951
2083 SV HandzellGUGGERT, Ludwig 1972 1:37:14,552
2705 Ingolstädter AnzeigerEICHENSEHER, Reinhard 1973 1:37:30,553
1606 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKRAUS, Holger 1971 1:37:30,854
1116 Kanzlei Olma & PiegsaPIEGSA, Ralf 1974 1:37:34,955
2576 Media-Saturn RunnersSTERNISA, Manuel 1974 1:37:43,356
445 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMIRBETH, Klaus 1970 1:38:26,357
842 Justiz IngolstadtBIERMANN, Denis 1973 1:38:27,758
3379 HofstettenLÜHNE, Alexander 1971 1:38:32,359
1548 StammhamGRUBER, Markus 1972 1:38:46,960
2063 Verbrannte Schuhsohlen CrewSCHMID, Richard 1971 1:39:04,861
1656 OxigenLES, Zoltán 1971 1:39:21,762
2266 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHANEL, Martin 1971 1:39:36,163
2353 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPAUSINGER, Christian 1970 1:39:36,364
2138 Design Consulting GmbHDIEPOLD, Martin 1970 1:39:39,565
3333 IngolstadtZÖRERBAUER, Marc 1970 1:39:43,066
700 Die finnischen FinisherBLATZ, Volker 1972 1:39:52,467
3261 Au/HallertauNEUMAIER, Toni 1971 1:39:53,768
1821 IngolstadtFEMBACHER, Tobias 1972 1:39:56,269
2162 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNZELLER, Helmut 1974 1:40:16,070
2373 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRITZ, Christian 1972 1:40:21,271
2385 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHINDLER, Frank 1972 1:40:29,472
1254 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSTODT, Malte 1974 1:40:38,073
1712 Just for funSZAKÁL, Szilárd 1973 1:40:42,674
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 32 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
2916 Fototeam mawoWECKERT, Wolfgang 1972 1:40:43,775
1356 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellHEIN, Thomas 1971 1:40:49,676
960 Eisenbeiß SolarKARL, Thomas 1970 1:40:59,177
2495 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtSTIEFKEN, Rainer 1970 1:41:10,178
1310 OeAV Sektion ReichenbergWANOSCHEK, Stefan 1974 1:41:11,979
3220 TSV DietfurtSALZINGER, Christian 1972 1:41:14,380
414 Sportfreunde HepbergSTODTKO, Roland 1970 1:41:23,881
1880 TSV - DietfurtRACKL, Christian 1970 1:41:26,482
3341 BRIGMEIXNER, Reinhard 1972 1:41:42,483
330 CottbusPRZYREMBEL, Guido 1970 1:41:51,284
223 IngolstadtHELL, Markus 1974 1:41:56,585
3346 ASV HeggeFINGERLE, Jochen 1974 1:42:04,486
1124 IngolstadtLEBOLD, Andreas 1972 1:42:12,387
3317 IngolstadtLEICHT, Stefan 1971 1:42:13,488
1914 Sv HienheimEISENKNAPPL, Thomas 1972 1:42:14,189
2302 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKOEHLER, Andreas 1972 1:42:24,190
2900 Baar-EbenhausenLETTENBAUER, Michael 1971 1:42:36,191
890 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLISSEK, Michael 1970 1:42:48,592
2734 G.S. Pasta Granarolo (Bologna)BOCCIA, Gerardo 1970 1:42:53,993
732 SC UnteroberndorfMÜLLER, Stefan 1974 1:42:56,394
748 PeißenbergPÖTSCHKE, Marc 1973 1:43:13,395
2818 LG Marathon VohburgRIEß, Stefan 1971 1:43:28,896
2942 Streetworker NeumarktMOHR, Carsten 1972 1:43:30,897
559 IngolstadtWAGENHOFFER, Robert 1973 1:43:35,398
2069 IngolstadtVIETING, Michael 1972 1:43:35,399
1038 SV KasingSAWINSKI, Stephan 1970 1:43:36,0100
533 SV Oberstimm AHFATH, Wolfgang 1974 1:43:49,8101
2072 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSTADLER, Stefan 1972 1:43:55,7102
1955 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLACHERMEIER, Jürgen 1972 1:44:04,1103
1525 SV AichkirchenBAIERL, Franz 1971 1:44:21,0104
627 MünchenULBRICH, Philipp 1974 1:44:23,9105
701 LLC Marathon RegensburgSEIFERT, Wolfgang 1974 1:44:25,0106
2455 Emil Kiessling GmbH - LaufteamKIRCH, Leonhard 1971 1:44:28,7107
3185 Hofer PowertrainKOPPOLD, Georg 1973 1:44:33,5108
1749 ElektroblitzeKOTSIS, Georgios 1972 1:44:38,4109
422 Adelschlag/OchsenfeldRENNER, Georg 1971 1:44:47,9110
3140 Design Consulting GmbHCHAN, Jo 1973 1:44:49,8111
3377 DonauwoerthMULLER, Axel 1970 1:44:50,1112
660 SV DachauSTEURER, Martin 1970 1:44:50,5113
1522 PfaffenhofenROHRMANN, Martin 1972 1:44:52,8114
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 33 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
2878 Media-Saturn RunnersZIMMERMANN, Friedrich 1970 1:45:01,7115
568 Skiclub FC SchweitenkirchenEISENMANN, Stefan 1971 1:45:12,8116
978 Round Table 96 IngolstadtRÖH, Carsten 1971 1:45:21,9117
1078 Media-Saturn RunnersROTHTAUSCHER, Helmut 1971 1:45:47,4118
118 ESV Ingolstadt - RingseeBRETSCHNEIDER, Thorsten 1973 1:46:04,8119
2079 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKAMM, Holger 1974 1:46:06,4120
1001 FC Sparka IngolstadtKRAUS, Klaus 1970 1:46:24,6121
2127 MünchenTEMMES, Karlheinz 1970 1:46:31,9122
639 IngolstadtDEINBÖCK, Erich 1972 1:46:41,6123
1509 TV EckersmühlenPROHASKA, Jürgen 1970 1:46:55,7124
1675 Media-Saturn RunnersHURT, Philipp 1971 1:47:03,5125
1446 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfMAIER, Helmut 1973 1:47:07,3126
1897 StuttgartEVERS, Ingo 1971 1:47:12,6127
3222 TSV EttingSUCUOGLU, Gürsel 1973 1:47:20,3128
1689 Stadtwerke IngolstadtSCHMIDT, Andreas 1974 1:47:22,7129
1072 Baar-EbenhausenTHIELE, Olaf 1970 1:47:30,0130
1990 IngolstadtBÜTTNER, Marko 1972 1:47:32,2131
1496 TSV HarburgWOLFINGER, Rainer 1972 1:47:34,5132
646 LentingMAI, Klaus 1974 1:47:36,7133
2251 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGEISENFELDER, Klaus 1970 1:47:44,1134
2526 BertrandtBJOERN, Gabriel 1970 1:47:47,8135
1778 Who´s Haile?WALCH, Timo 1973 1:48:12,1136
1098 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiNIETZER, Alexander 1972 1:48:23,9137
196 SV HaunwöhrWEIGELT, Florian 1973 1:48:30,3138
310 IngolstadtHAFEMANN, Marco 1971 1:48:30,5139
2184 Airbus Laufend ErlebenARMERO, Ignacio 1973 1:48:34,5140
3302 KarlshuldTIMM, Ralf 1970 1:48:41,1141
412 Sportfreunde HepbergGOERLICH, Tilo 1970 1:48:46,4142
1864 Audi Top ServiceLODERER, Günter 1971 1:48:49,8143
427 IngolstadtFREY, Clemens 1971 1:49:00,4144
972 RSLVBELZ, Karsten 1970 1:49:00,4145
716 PSV EichstättGROSSE, Guido 1972 1:49:19,6146
1767 ThierhauptenBÖCK, Ándreas 1970 1:49:21,8147
1758 KESSEL AGNERB, Michael 1970 1:49:24,7148
1080 M-netBAPTIST, Peter 1972 1:49:27,5149
1452 IngolstadtTEICHER, Christian 1971 1:49:29,8150
1061 StammhamPAWLITSCHEK, Michael 1972 1:49:45,1151
1713 Just for funSZIFFER, András 1970 1:49:48,3152
1995 Audi ElektronikSCHMID, Helmut 1970 1:50:16,4153
1320 IngolstadtSTOCK, Christof 1972 1:50:16,7154
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 34 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
1010 RohrbachDIAZ GAVIER, Mario 1971 1:50:21,2155
3411 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfKRAFT, Josef 1970 1:50:33,0156
2835 GebPiBtl 8KELLER, Maik 1972 1:50:38,3157
2893 ASV HeggeSEIFERT, Andreas 1971 1:50:51,0158
2515 SV KarlskronFRÖSCHL, Martin 1972 1:51:39,9159
353 BC Schretzheim e.V.JALL, Alexander 1974 1:52:04,8160
1409 SchwedenOLSSON, Alexander 1970 1:52:09,1161
1438 PlaneggREICHWALDT, Jan 1971 1:52:15,1162
3037 DonauwörthKORN, Christian 1970 1:52:29,3163
2348 Airbus Laufend ErlebenNEUBURGER, Borries 1970 1:52:39,9164
769 VohburgBLUM, Volker 1971 1:52:40,7165
939 NeustadtREGENSBURGER, Klaus 1972 1:52:46,4166
790 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffAIGNER, Michael 1972 1:52:53,4167
303 SV KarlskronHENGER, Hans 1970 1:53:00,6168
2644 Faszination FahrwerkSAND, Michael 1971 1:53:11,3169
2693 BFFTSTRAUSS, Gunter 1970 1:53:21,7170
2278 IngolstadtLOY, Heiko 1974 1:53:22,3171
1485 SV WettstettenOBERMEIER, Armin 1970 1:53:29,4172
1594 IngolstadtHOFMANN, Jörg 1971 1:53:42,7173
3375 FEVHIRSCH, Ronny 1974 1:53:50,1174
2120 IngolstadtOSTERMAIER, Michael 1972 1:53:54,4175
787 floquet de neuSANCHEZ, Jaume 1970 1:53:55,7176
376 IngolstadtBARWIG, Florian 1974 1:53:57,8177
1757 KESSEL AGRUPP, Thomas 1972 1:54:01,1178
2888 Rohr i.NB.BRAND, Martin 1970 1:54:04,6179
3212 SpVgg HofstettenGANSER, Alexander 1970 1:54:08,7180
2280 IngolstadtWAGENBAUER, Markus 1971 1:54:29,0181
2040 PöttmesMOSER, Markus 1974 1:54:30,4182
737 IN-TeamSCHMUTZER BRAZ, David 1971 1:54:38,4183
3238 IngolstadtHIESCH, Gerhard 1972 1:54:47,5184
2219 Airbus Laufend ErlebenDEHNER, Jochen 1972 1:54:50,7185
607 IN-TeamWITTMANN, Marco 1974 1:55:04,7186
193 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHALBRITTER, Jürgen 1973 1:55:36,2187
901 SielenbachLIEPERT, Richard 1971 1:55:36,3188
981 IngolstadtSCHLUMM, Martin 1971 1:55:43,9189
1643 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngVOGG, Oliver 1970 1:55:50,4190
2453 Emil Kiessling GmbH - LaufteamLÖHLEIN, Heinz 1973 1:56:02,8191
1706 Just for funBUGÁR, Antal 1974 1:56:02,9192
964 IngolstadtSCHROEN, Carsten 1972 1:56:05,6193
443 TSV MainburgSENFT, Michael 1971 1:56:06,3194
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 35 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
3395 ChibenNIEDERMEIER, Michael 1973 1:56:22,6195
2670 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiULRICH, Stefan 1972 1:56:27,6196
284 Audi ElektronikAMMLER, Norbert 1974 1:56:42,5197
900 JunkenhofenAECHTER, Thomas 1974 1:56:43,8198
1294 HitzhofenBOGNER, Wolfgang 1970 1:56:46,5199
3167 IngolstadtHUSCHKA, Alex 1974 1:56:51,7200
826 IngolstadtJÜTTNER, Thomas 1974 1:56:53,5201
271 Feuerwehr LangenbruckWOLKENSTEIN, Jürgen 1970 1:57:03,0202
451 IngolstadtSCHMIDT, Robert 1972 1:57:07,7203
3075 ManchingREICHELT, Mike 1970 1:57:09,6204
1462 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfZIRNGIBL, Markus 1972 1:57:10,1205
2556 BertrandtOSSIANDER, Bernhard 1971 1:57:16,2206
87 FEV IngolstadtSEHR, Andreas 1971 1:57:27,3207
336 ContinentalHENNIG, Uwe 1972 1:57:40,6208
1178 TSV Mailing-FeldkirchenPOLAK, Gerhard 1970 1:57:42,8209
1539 www.schanzer.tvLAZARUS, Hansi 1973 1:57:53,1210
2060 Oberhausen / KreutGERSTNER, Stefan 1974 1:57:59,0211
3304 IngolstadtTYROLLER, Martin 1972 1:58:09,3212
2439 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWUENSCH, Enrico 1972 1:58:16,5213
784 AresingSTEINBERGER, Josef 1971 1:58:23,3214
1789 RW IngolstadtWEISS, Michael 1974 1:58:26,2215
3130 GaimersheimBOLDT, Philip 1973 1:58:28,3216
1023 VohburgGÄRTNER, Jens 1973 1:58:44,6217
2869 Media-Saturn RunnersSAX, Stefan 1970 1:58:51,1218
1547 DJK BrunnenKNEILLING, Herbert 1973 1:58:53,4219
549 Round Table 96 IngolstadtSKIRDE, Dirk 1973 1:58:58,9220
1898 AUDI AGBAHRDT, Thomas 1973 1:59:19,1221
1592 IngolstadtBILLES, Michael 1970 1:59:26,9222
730 SC OberbernbachFISCHER, Hubert 1972 1:59:37,1223
488 KA-TeamSPRINGER, Andreas 1972 1:59:41,1224
1669 GaimersheimREDENBACH, Martin 1971 1:59:45,4225
659 PietenfeldPLATZEK, Michael 1970 1:59:47,5226
2779 ASAPSCHREINER, Markus 1974 1:59:59,6227
2672 IngolstadtHESSE, Markus 1971 2:00:56,7228
751 verein der wahren LebensfreudeMIRZ, Markus 1971 2:01:20,0229
895 mir san mirMÄGERL, Peter 1972 2:01:35,2230
2595 Majuntke-Gärtner von EdenRABL, Christoph 1972 2:01:58,3231
3012 Amt für Sport und FreizeitGLASSL, Dieter 1973 2:02:06,8232
3241 IngolstadtKARTAL, Kerim 1970 2:02:11,8233
2200 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBERINGER, Thomas 1974 2:02:25,8234
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 36 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
2418 Airbus Laufend ErlebenVAUTZ, Ralf 1973 2:02:46,4235
1867 Audi Top ServiceAPPEL, Markus 1970 2:03:27,8236
431 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNNASPO, Leigh 1974 2:03:38,1237
3192 TSV KöschingJULIUS, Enrico 1973 2:03:56,1238
1590 TSV GaimersheimMÜLLER, Martin 1972 2:04:19,6239
3172 IngolstadtSCHMIDHUBER, Henri 1972 2:04:40,3240
3124 ObersüßbachMAUSHAMMER, Christian 1973 2:04:47,9241
373 TreuchtlingenKNAB, Hermann 1970 2:05:10,6242
2427 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWEISS, Peter 1970 2:05:11,1243
2289 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKAISER, Mario 1972 2:05:13,7244
307 IngolstadtKRAUß, Roberto 1972 2:05:15,5245
2544 BertrandtSTEMMER, Robert 1970 2:05:38,8246
300 Mennonitengemeinde INLANDES, Bernd 1970 2:05:47,6247
553 Round Table 96 IngolstadtDESCHAKOVSKI-WIRLER, Hans-Jürgen 1971 2:05:58,2248
1427 KöschingSTORR, Andreas 1972 2:07:00,9249
3117 FC LaimerstadtBESEL, Crhistian 1971 2:07:03,8250
3356 IngolstadtWÖLCKEN, Michael 1970 2:07:21,6251
3268 EgweilSCHIELE, Günter 1973 2:07:23,3252
1410 VfB FriedrichshofenAMSCHLINGER, Herbert 1970 2:07:56,1253
2116 SolnhofenFISCHER, Edgar 1973 2:08:10,5254
1994 Audi ElektronikPETER, Arnold 1974 2:08:24,8255
198 DenkendorfLANG, Sven 1974 2:08:48,1256
2347 Airbus Laufend ErlebenNERB, Oliver 1973 2:08:48,8257
1543 GroßmehringSCHWEIGER, Felix 1970 2:09:12,1258
951 ManchingTRAUF, Stefan 1972 2:09:27,2259
830 IngolstadtYANAI, Yoav 1973 2:09:35,3260
3244 SMOK-IN-CLUBHUNNER, Andreas 1974 2:11:47,9261
1457 ZollingSCHERER, Ralf 1973 2:12:08,2262
1411 KolbermoorPONTZ, Oliver 1971 2:12:08,6263
2958 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHOLZ, Oliver 1971 2:12:13,3264
1608 Audi BKKGRÜTTNER, Stefan 1973 2:12:34,1265
2074 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffOTTO, Torsten 1971 2:12:43,9266
912 ParsbergSEGERER, Christian 1972 2:12:54,5267
1710 Just for funMARX, Péter 1973 2:12:59,4268
1871 ST-WettstettenGÖTZENBERGER, Christian 1972 2:13:12,0269
280 IngolstadtKARAMAN, Hüseyin 1971 2:13:54,8270
293 ScheyernMAYER, Matthias 1972 2:14:00,4271
1599 TSV EttingBREYER, Jochen 1970 2:14:40,8272
2981 HolleDauerLäuferKERSCHNER, Matthias 1974 2:15:13,9273
1036 GrafschaftSCHÄFER, Gerd 1974 2:16:11,0274
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 37 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M40
2403 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSEILER, Jens 1972 2:16:34,6275
2002 Collomix GmbHBAUMANN, Martin 1973 2:18:25,8276
493 IngolstadtPASSON, Jürgen 1970 2:18:47,4277
626 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNADAMETZ, Viktor 1971 2:19:02,3278
2358 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPINTER, Daniel 1972 2:19:26,3279
3255 HepbergENDRÉDI, Balázs 1974 2:19:40,8280
1349 TSV NeustadtOSTERKAMP, Bernd 1971 2:20:01,0281
931 AffingRÜTTINGER, Claus 1970 2:20:51,4282
49 Rehau-TeamSCHINAGL, Günter 1971 2:22:15,8283
1686 IngolstadtEURINGER, Ralf 1971 2:25:14,0284
1683 MünchenSCHUMM, Rüdiger 1970 2:25:14,1285
1197 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKÖNIG, Stefan 1974 2:27:40,3286
489 KA-TeamSCHNELL, Klaus 1972 2:30:44,3287
1115 WellheimSCHRÖTER, Markus 1974 2:30:50,8288
2301 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKOEGLMEIER, Bernhard 1970 2:33:00,2289
2068 Neuburg an der DonauPLO, Fri 1974 2:34:00,6290
3355 PfaffenhofenKOHL, Michael 1972 2:37:28,0291
1946 StammhamKOLB, Anton 1974 2:39:22,7292
Klasse M45
897 TSV JetzendorfMÖHRLEN, Klauspeter 1968 1:17:05,91
187 Positiv FitnessSCHABENBERGER, Rudolf 1966 1:20:11,12
410 Sportfreunde HepbergGIESE, Ralf 1965 1:22:06,53
760 Positiv FitnessSCHMIDT, Josef 1966 1:22:19,94
554 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNAPPEL, Peter 1969 1:24:52,65
2998 Straight Poker KingsVON GROßMANN, Uli 1967 1:24:58,06
567 PTSV-RosenheimHÜLS, Ralf 1966 1:25:46,67
668 Berufsfeuerwehr IngolstadtFALKENTHAL, Lothar 1965 1:26:37,58
3245 TSV 1862 NeuburgHAUCK, Stefan 1967 1:26:43,29
1284 KleinalfalterbachKIRSCH, Martin 1968 1:27:02,110
2962 VR-Bank Bayern MitteWECHSLER, Thomas 1965 1:27:36,411
1192 LLC Marathon RegensburgHACK, Richard 1966 1:28:01,412
2737 SpVgg Unterstall/JoshofenFREILINGER, Hans-Jürgen 1968 1:28:27,513
1247 LLC Marathon RegensburgENGLHARDT, Stefan 1967 1:28:33,514
2226 Airbus Laufend ErlebenEBERLE, Juergen 1967 1:28:59,915
2446 Airbus Laufend ErlebenTAYLOR, Roger 1967 1:29:09,116
2904 TSG 08 RothALTMEYER, Wolfgang 1968 1:29:30,317
2613 meckenbeurenMÖSLE, reinhard 1968 1:29:45,218
2978 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfMEYER, Karsten 1968 1:30:03,419
1860 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFRIESE, Ralf 1969 1:30:06,120
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 38 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
2602 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMOLNAR, Andreas 1965 1:30:17,421
2960 LLC Marathon RegensburgMAIER, Dr. Stefan 1967 1:30:20,722
703 LLC Marathon RegensburgZINK, Thomas 1968 1:30:23,523
2017 TSV GaimersheimPISCHNER, Jörn 1968 1:31:55,824
3133 TSV GredingFRANK, Thomas 1968 1:32:09,825
565 TSV LentingBORRIS, Richard 1967 1:32:10,226
1024 SV StraßKUGLER, Johann 1969 1:32:30,027
3221 IngolstadtMENGES, Jörg 1967 1:32:37,528
809 Swingerclub HundszellKUNZ, Michl 1966 1:32:47,429
3132 MRRC MünchenFINKE, Michael 1966 1:33:17,130
413 Sportfreunde HepbergLEIBOLD, Michael 1969 1:33:18,931
1482 FC Beilngries TriathlonSCHULTES, Alois 1969 1:33:25,332
2903 IngolstadtDIEZ, Jürgen 1966 1:33:35,533
1297 Handwerkskammer BZ IngolstadtHEIDENREICH, Hans-Jörg 1967 1:34:01,834
2951 H2OrtnerORTNER, Josef 1966 1:34:21,035
130 HolleDauerLäufer TSV RohrbachAMENDE, Michael 1966 1:34:39,936
1862 SC KönigsbrunnMETZNER, Juergen 1968 1:34:48,637
2955 SC EchingHÄGELE, Armin 1965 1:34:49,638
2228 Airbus Laufend ErlebenENGEL, Hans-Peter 1968 1:34:56,839
306 IngolstadtWINKLER, Jörg 1968 1:35:22,140
2101 SC SteinbergREGLER, Alfons 1969 1:35:27,741
464 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDANNER, Bernhard 1969 1:35:44,142
2307 MünchenBRUDER, Harald 1969 1:36:09,543
142 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonSOPENA, Jose 1967 1:36:13,644
2956 NETTER-BAUART-TEAMSCHMIDT, Helmut 1969 1:36:14,845
3381 VfL TreuchtlingenVOGT, Thomas 1967 1:36:36,246
408 Sportfreunde HepbergLIEPOLD, Hubert 1967 1:36:37,347
2892 TSV GredingHOFFMANN, Werner 1968 1:36:49,048
1831 TC 77 WettstettenALBRECHT, Axel 1968 1:36:51,049
396 Baar-EbenhausenZINßER, Helmut 1969 1:37:12,150
1383 SGD KipfenbergKOCH, Reinhard 1969 1:37:33,851
684 RSC AichachSEIDENEDER, Gerhard 1968 1:37:41,152
921 Audi IT Office ServicesWOLF, Rudi 1967 1:37:41,353
3206 SpVgg Wolfbuch ZellGÖTZENBERGER, Michael 1967 1:37:58,754
1565 NeuburgPFAFFELHUBER, Markus 1965 1:38:12,955
1501 LLC Marathon RegensburgLUKSCH, Christian 1968 1:38:25,956
169 LG Kreis DachauSIEBERT, Armin 1966 1:38:28,257
3198 TSV 1862 NeuburgFRESE, Harry 1967 1:38:29,858
1260 IngolstadtSIEGMÜLLER, Christoph 1965 1:38:36,059
1737 BerlinZABEL, Peter 1968 1:38:36,160
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 39 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
3089 IngolstadtHERTRICH, Achim 1968 1:38:39,361
1700 Almdudler ZucheringKOPP, Rainer 1966 1:38:45,462
339 Verbrannte Schuhsohlen CrewPALER, Stefan 1969 1:38:56,063
2971 ASV FlintsbachFISCHER, Tobias 1967 1:38:58,364
2239 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFRATTINI, Marc 1966 1:39:01,465
799 HolleDauerLäuferSCHÖFFMANN, Richard 1966 1:39:08,266
1175 LLC Marathon RegensburgFROMMKNECHT, Ingo 1968 1:39:22,767
3227 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKÜHN, Gunnar 1966 1:39:27,768
2667 GebPiBtl 8SCHWENDL, Herbert 1968 1:39:33,869
804 Positiv FitnessKRAUß, André 1966 1:39:37,370
2991 Spinning LeniECKERL, Wolfgang 1965 1:39:46,671
1162 LLC Marathon RegensburgFEINER, Gerhard 1965 1:39:46,872
2416 Airbus Laufend ErlebenTHIMM, Wolfgang 1966 1:39:57,973
2298 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKOCH, Klaus 1965 1:40:03,874
2441 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWUZIK, Juergen 1969 1:40:11,475
822 PförringGSÖDL, Johann 1965 1:40:14,776
2522 NeuburgOPPENHEIMER, Werner 1967 1:40:22,677
1882 Audi WerkzeugbauLANG, Richard 1966 1:40:27,278
3148 DjK BrunnenWEBER, Lothar 1965 1:40:36,779
1146 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonRINGENDAHL, Udo 1965 1:40:38,180
2921 FürthSCHAMBUREK, Thomas 1965 1:40:39,581
3398 FreisingKAKI, Dan 1965 1:40:51,782
1053 SV BuxheimSTUFLER, Wolfgang 1965 1:40:57,183
2014 Fondistas MoralosBRAVO, Desam 1969 1:41:02,984
2974 IngolstadtREIßNER, Stefan 1968 1:41:05,185
161 Audi Sound RunnerERNST, Michael 1969 1:41:06,086
3013 Amt für Sport und FreizeitMAYERHÖFER, Franz 1965 1:41:13,587
2037 Oyama Karate OberstimmHOHMA, Gerald 1967 1:41:28,588
2928 SpVgg Unterstall/JoshofenOBERMAIER, Jürgen 1969 1:42:13,489
2031 SC LentingGLINKA, Paul 1965 1:42:18,390
3141 StammhamHAGEL, Emmerich 1968 1:42:26,791
1347 Pionierschule IngolstadtBLÜMMERT, Achim 1968 1:42:38,392
864 Faszination FahrwerkUNGER, Wolfgang 1968 1:42:39,993
333 Belo-WerbetechnikFREITAG, Paul 1967 1:42:43,194
1949 IngolstadtHILBICH, Mario 1969 1:42:56,995
2073 HamburgBLUMENTRITT, Michael 1969 1:43:06,096
370 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGUTH, Karl 1969 1:43:08,797
2246 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGAMMER, Christian 1965 1:43:17,798
2041 PfaffenhofenSTEBE, Thomas 1965 1:43:39,399
1211 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKLEVE, Helge 1967 1:43:39,7100
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 40 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
1719 Ruth´s RunnersBITTENBINDER, Sorin 1969 1:43:51,2101
1875 IngolstadtWEIHRAUCH, Tilman 1966 1:44:00,7102
39 IngolstadtDECKERT, Niels 1969 1:44:04,9103
1172 TRI Team GeisenfeldTÖLLICH, Gerhard 1967 1:44:10,9104
1406 breitschaft architektenDEMMELMEIER, Gerhard 1968 1:44:16,1105
2091 Audi WerkzeugbauWOLF, Alexander 1966 1:44:16,5106
2739 TSV 1862 Friedberg TriathlonLECHNER, Jürgen 1969 1:44:21,6107
2098 LG WarchingWALTER, Dieter 1965 1:44:28,9108
1033 KriensDEMEL, Roland 1965 1:44:38,2109
1559 breitschaft architektenMAYER, Marcus 1967 1:44:40,4110
1929 TSV GaimersheimHÜTTNER, Roland 1969 1:44:40,7111
584 Team LottmannNERB, Michael 1969 1:44:42,4112
1099 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiPELLMANN JUN., Werner 1965 1:44:53,1113
1819 Feuerwehr HohenwartWIESENDER, Klaus 1968 1:45:03,6114
2870 Media-Saturn RunnersSEEHAUSEN, Holger 1968 1:45:23,6115
2601 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPRZEWLOKA, Michael 1969 1:45:23,7116
3044 Technische Hochschule IngolstadtGRAUSCHOPF, Thomas 1969 1:45:26,4117
1607 LG Marathon VohburgHAHNSPACH, Andreas 1969 1:45:26,5118
379 TSV GaimersheimLIMBACHER, Reimund 1965 1:45:36,0119
1948 SV HandzellLOHNER, Erwin 1967 1:45:39,9120
175 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellOSTERHUBER, Ralf 1967 1:45:47,6121
858 StammhamBRAISCH, Karl 1968 1:45:49,4122
2324 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLUDWIG, Oliver 1968 1:45:51,5123
3074 IngolstadtBERRETH, Thomas 1965 1:46:03,0124
2879 TSV GaimersheimHÜTTINGER, Karlheinz 1967 1:46:10,4125
2815 SV WaidhofenTROMPLER, Klaus 1967 1:46:13,9126
683 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMANDERSCHEID, Christoph 1967 1:46:14,9127
3097 Fliegerclub EichstättPACHOWSKY, Gerhard 1967 1:46:17,9128
1687 Stadtwerke IngolstadtBIBER, Konrad 1968 1:46:29,9129
771 TSV WeilachBRUNNER, Reinhard 1969 1:46:33,0130
2863 TSV MainburgÖZALP, Özgür 1969 1:46:43,9131
3253 LG HohenkammernKISTLER, Hermann 1967 1:46:44,9132
1852 KöschingRABL, Alfred 1967 1:46:52,8133
3072 Gebrüder Peters Gebäudetechnik GmbHHARTL, Peter 1968 1:46:55,1134
1702 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfHAUNER, Georg 1968 1:47:07,3135
2061 Audi-GetriebeflitzerSCHWEICKERT, Thomas 1965 1:47:09,8136
1581 Audi Top ServiceSODO, Sabri 1969 1:47:21,6137
1201 GaimersheimLANG, Hubert 1968 1:47:24,8138
3329 Faszination FahrwerkHERRLICH, Lutz 1969 1:47:33,3139
1493 LG Donau-RiesBERKTOLD, Jochen 1966 1:47:33,6140
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 41 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
2612 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.SIMM, Volker 1968 1:47:38,3141
314 VSC DonauwoerthHOEFELE, Christian 1965 1:47:54,2142
2833 TSV-LG GeorgensgemündCHRIST, Manfred 1966 1:47:54,6143
1868 Audi WerkzeugbauHUNDSDORFER, Edmund 1967 1:48:12,2144
469 DAV NeuburgMAYER, Thomas 1968 1:48:17,8145
1056 LG Marathon VohburgFIEGER, Frank 1968 1:48:20,5146
2579 RotkreuzHOFBAUER, Florian 1969 1:48:27,7147
499 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKAHLER, Manfred 1969 1:48:33,8148
2043 Rieter-RunnersWIDNER, Harry 1968 1:48:51,6149
1839 TSV OberhaunstadtSCHAFBAUER, Michael 1969 1:49:00,8150
285 Handwerkskammer BZ IngolstadtKUTTENREICH, Stefan 1967 1:49:04,1151
600 ReichertshofenSTRIGL, Raimund 1968 1:49:15,3152
2048 Abrera, Barcelona, SpanienSOBREVIELA, Ricardo 1968 1:49:18,9153
740 SPORT IN LauftreffHOFMANN, Jörg 1965 1:49:21,1154
1841 TSV 1862 NeuburgHERTKORN, Jürgen 1969 1:49:31,7155
2708 Media-Saturn RunnersRAMSAUER, Horst 1966 1:49:37,8156
2432 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWITTMANN, Anton 1965 1:49:45,0157
3159 NeuburgHECKL, Siegfried 1966 1:50:08,1158
1089 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiHUFNAGL, Roland 1966 1:50:08,4159
1110 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiKLOTZ, Ludwig 1967 1:50:15,9160
28 Hessischer RundfunkWEISS, Daniel 1968 1:50:19,3161
3014 Amt für Sport und FreizeitWAGNER, Rupert 1968 1:50:27,2162
2929 OberdollingERL, Thomas 1967 1:50:35,0163
67 SV KarlskronKALTENECKER, Oliver 1967 1:50:46,9164
551 SV BuxheimPETERHOFF, Friedhelm 1966 1:50:54,2165
857 EG RunnersSCHLICHT, Oliver 1965 1:50:58,5166
1571 Teuerting RunnersGLEICH, Ralf 1969 1:50:59,9167
2273 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHELMERS, Sven 1967 1:51:01,4168
2849 Audi-GetriebeflitzerKRONSTORFER, Rolf 1967 1:51:10,1169
788 ManchingESTELMANN, Andreas 1967 1:51:16,9170
3225 SchelldorfSABLONOWSKI, Carsten 1966 1:51:17,7171
1367 Baar-EbenhausenKUNERL, Bernd 1966 1:51:30,6172
1966 Audi BKKSCHMIDT, Werner 1966 1:51:32,0173
1899 GaimersheimBEYER, Jörg 1965 1:51:46,0174
152 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHULLER, Ritchey (Richard) 1968 1:51:48,4175
2600 Airbus Laufend ErlebenJACOBS, Arne 1967 1:51:50,0176
609 ScheyernHERBERGER, Bernhard 1969 1:52:09,4177
1077 DAV EichstättBIEDERMANN, Bernhard 1968 1:52:16,5178
246 NeuburgLEUSCHNER, Kai 1966 1:52:19,2179
107 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGESELE, Michael 1968 1:52:22,9180
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 42 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
611 SPORT IN LauftreffCHRISTIANSEN, Uwe Torsten 1965 1:52:24,3181
522 Die PrüflingeZAMPERONI, Andreas 1965 1:52:39,1182
3114 IngolstadtZENNER, Dierk 1966 1:52:39,3183
2386 IngolstadtOBERGRIESSEN, Thomas 1969 1:52:39,8184
2816 IngolstadtGEHBAUER, Helmut 1965 1:52:42,3185
2678 IngolstadtNEUHAHN, Jürgen 1966 1:52:42,7186
719 ReichertshausenHEGER, Robert 1967 1:52:49,5187
1200 RudertshausenBEER, Harald 1966 1:52:52,8188
105 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSTREHLER, Marcus 1966 1:52:58,2189
2990 SchrobenhausenMAYER, Stefan 1968 1:53:04,6190
2262 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGUTTENBERGER, Bernd 1968 1:53:05,1191
1519 IngolstadtHÜTTNER, Ralf 1966 1:53:13,9192
1133 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffNEUMAIER, Michael 1968 1:53:19,0193
1487 GaimersheimLIEPOLD, Martin 1967 1:53:24,6194
1619 SSV SchrobenhausenSCHORMAIR, Michael 1965 1:53:28,2195
3078 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffSTAMMLER, Herrmann 1965 1:53:28,5196
3303 RückwärtsläuferBINDER, Michael 1968 1:53:34,5197
3151 INFORM PfaffenhofenZINKE, Manfred 1968 1:53:35,3198
2113 Faszination FahrwerkDALLER, Manfred 1969 1:53:36,3199
604 Faszination FahrwerkUNDERBERG, Victor 1968 1:53:45,9200
3232 GeisenfeldCHRISTOPH, Uwe 1967 1:54:00,9201
2785 IngolstadtBÖHM, Claus 1967 1:54:05,8202
2635 WettstettenSTARKE, Michael 1966 1:54:21,7203
2829 DasingBIRK-STRIEBEL, Joachim 1968 1:54:23,1204
320 die schnellen AllgeierSPORER, Joachim 1968 1:54:23,2205
1752 ElektroblitzeBRAUN, Manfred 1965 1:54:51,9206
3171 IngolstadtWIEDENHORN, Markus 1968 1:54:58,2207
2029 FC AffingSÜß, Alexander 1966 1:55:04,2208
1579 IngolstadtKIRCHMAYER, Markus 1966 1:55:04,4209
2030 VR-Bank Bayern MitteSCHNEIDER, Jürgen 1968 1:55:05,5210
471 SattelbergBAYER, Carsten 1966 1:55:07,5211
391 GeisenfeldVÖLKER, Karsten 1969 1:55:22,8212
3143 Ruth's RunnersKOPP, Helmut 1966 1:55:25,1213
154 die geilen SonntagsläuferBÖHM, Andreas 1966 1:55:32,1214
1288 TSV Gaimersheim RadsportGLAUER, Niels 1965 1:55:35,7215
1430 DJK PollenfeldGOBLEDER, Jürgen 1968 1:55:38,1216
2259 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRONWALD, Frank 1968 1:55:43,4217
2102 TSV Wemding LG MärchenwaldKROMPASS, Norbert 1966 1:55:46,2218
1425 Audi WerkzeugbauHAUSER, Georg 1968 1:55:48,8219
1136 TSV 1862 NeuburgMAYERSHOFER, Otto 1967 1:55:57,9220
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 43 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
2660 MertingenVÖLK, Günter 1966 1:56:02,2221
3400 TSV InchenhofenSCHODER, Anton 1965 1:56:02,3222
1375 Media-Saturn RunnersWEISSFLOG, Carsten 1968 1:56:07,0223
2936 La Carrera TriTeam RothseeSCHÖNHOFF, Achim 1968 1:56:09,6224
2707 Ingolstädter AnzeigerREGNER, Walter 1967 1:56:12,2225
1051 HolleDauerLäuferWILD, Bernhard 1965 1:56:14,5226
1183 GaimersheimKNODT, Richard 1965 1:56:20,8227
3390 AltenstadtWAGNER, Michael 1968 1:56:32,6228
2056 Schuhhaus NißlLINDEMEIR, Gerhard 1969 1:56:34,1229
3016 Amt für Sport und FreizeitSPRENG, Gregor 1965 1:56:35,3230
2717 PappenheimBORN, Horst 1969 1:56:41,2231
2946 AugsburgFÜHRER, Joachim 1967 1:56:42,0232
1783 TSV GaimersheimREINHARDT, Ulf 1966 1:56:52,6233
397 PentlingNEUMEIER, Christian 1969 1:56:55,7234
2123 DonauwörthWANNER, Günter 1966 1:56:57,0235
575 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHASTREITER, Gerhard 1965 1:56:57,5236
2097 FC Beilngries TriathlonTHOMA, Jochen 1968 1:57:03,3237
2618 FFW NiederstimmPFÖß, Jochen 1969 1:57:03,3237
2295 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKIEFER, Jochen 1967 1:57:06,9239
3031 JUMA Stein Erlebnis BayernBAUMGÄRTNER, Horst 1969 1:57:09,3240
1097 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiMÖLLER, Mark 1966 1:57:10,7241
3301 IngolstadtVIEWEGER, Robert 1966 1:57:15,0242
2154 TKI Automotive GmbHREISER, Michael 1967 1:57:41,9243
3182 MarklkofenKÄSTLE, Uwe 1965 1:57:42,4244
1603 IngolstadtGRABO, Guido 1968 1:57:42,9245
1907 IngolstadtHARTWEG, Stefan 1968 1:57:43,7246
1751 ElektroblitzeMICKIROGLU, Feridun 1969 1:57:44,5247
2965 TSV SchiltbergZANDTNER, Erwin 1969 1:57:45,7248
673 DJK TittingAMLER, Wolfgang 1968 1:57:53,2249
3087 AystettenSCHÖNSTEINER, Thomas 1967 1:57:57,2250
1531 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNCAROTA, Holger 1966 1:57:58,4251
3062 TSV EgweilSTRASSER, Erwin 1968 1:57:58,8252
481 IngolstadtKRANZ, Axel 1965 1:58:08,4253
2131 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaABUNGE, Michael 1966 1:58:14,0254
3022 Amt für Sport und FreizeitTOSOLINI, Michael 1965 1:58:14,8255
305 FC PostTOSOLINI, Peter 1967 1:58:17,4256
2546 BertrandtLAZZARIS, Vittorio 1965 1:58:20,7257
2621 Faszination FahrwerkSCHÖPFEL, Armin 1965 1:58:22,2258
2383 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHEUERMEYER, Joerg 1966 1:58:37,2259
1616 DJK IngolstadtKROWORSCH, Peter 1965 1:58:39,9260
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 44 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
240 TSV EttingKRON, Christof 1966 1:58:42,2261
550 Almdudler ZucheringBACSO, Harald 1966 1:58:42,6262
1952 KöschingCHLADEK, Ingo 1968 1:58:45,2263
2026 RainNEUBAUER, Christian 1969 1:58:45,6264
1191 HolleDauerLäuferRAMMING, Uwe 1967 1:58:58,5265
1257 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffKRONAWITTER, Norbert 1965 1:59:00,4266
1527 BöhmfeldGERHOLD, Ralf 1965 1:59:10,1267
2187 Airbus Laufend ErlebenARTMANN, Werner 1969 1:59:20,8268
2820 Media-Saturn RunnersARENS, Rolf 1966 1:59:24,7269
2042 TSV PförringGRASSER, Siegfried 1969 1:59:52,2270
1220 Team LimesrunnerBRÖCKL, Rainer 1969 2:00:05,6271
2776 ASAPQUASCHNER, Armin 1968 2:00:07,1272
2212 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBROSSEL, Roland 1969 2:00:26,9273
2291 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKARL, Robert 1965 2:00:30,9274
2824 Media-Saturn RunnersBOESE, Oliver 1966 2:00:35,8275
1253 KarlskronKLOIBER, Johann 1967 2:00:42,5276
1299 BSG Stadtsparkasse MünchenDORSCH, Wolfgang 1966 2:00:45,0277
3413 StarnbergHÜTTNER, Frank 1969 2:00:54,5278
510 alpenzart eVWÄCHTLER, Harald 1966 2:01:01,3279
1925 VfB KipfenbergHUTTER, Reinhard 1965 2:01:01,4280
625 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellALBRECHT, Roland 1965 2:01:05,8281
2993 noCONRADI, Dirk 1966 2:01:06,0282
2642 SSC JestettenWALLNER, Christian 1967 2:01:19,6283
362 IngolstadtFRANK, Gerald 1967 2:01:21,1284
2645 KühbachMEDERER, Christian 1966 2:01:33,1285
2429 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWILHARM, Thomas 1966 2:01:36,6286
2318 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLEMKE, Thomas 1965 2:01:39,4287
1002 RohrbachQUASCHNER, Ingo 1967 2:01:58,3288
2706 Ingolstädter AnzeigerGOGL, Thomas 1968 2:02:24,2289
1997 IngolstadtBÖLL, Herbert 1965 2:02:25,8290
780 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHUSTER, Ralf 1965 2:02:27,2291
1223 HemauPICHL, Josef 1965 2:02:31,9292
949 MitterscheyernSPEED, Volkmar 1968 2:02:42,2293
170 OberhausenKINZEL, Sergei 1968 2:02:52,1294
3029 JUMA Stein Erlebnis BayernMETZGER, Bernd 1966 2:02:58,3295
1290 SV IlmmünsterBRANDMEIER, Herbert 1966 2:03:13,1296
968 MünchenWAHL, Dirk 1967 2:03:13,2297
1176 DillingenSCHEER, Ralf 1966 2:03:17,5298
2852 FürthLANG, Norbert 1966 2:03:30,1299
1181 IngolstadtBERG, Ingo 1967 2:03:30,4300
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 45 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
381 Polizei SV IngolstadtMÄRKL, Thomas 1967 2:03:40,9301
566 MTC IrgertsheimLORENZ, Lutz 1967 2:04:02,0302
818 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHAPFL, Karl 1965 2:04:02,5303
2680 SchrobenhausenGRESS, Christian 1965 2:04:10,1304
1876 FC Sparka IngolstadtENGELHARD, Christian 1967 2:04:24,8305
3200 SV HandzellRIEPOLD, Bernhard 1968 2:04:28,7306
3266 MBB SG ManchingHAUSER, Frank 1967 2:04:43,1307
3125 RudolzhausenVENTIR, Erwin 1969 2:04:47,8308
1095 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiLUCHT, Martin 1968 2:04:54,5309
258 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNWEIß, Thomas 1969 2:05:11,3310
3136 IngolstadtFREY, Andreas 1969 2:05:12,8311
746 AllershausenLETTMAIR, Werner 1967 2:05:15,1312
2139 Design Consulting GmbHMEDAWAR, Alexander 1965 2:05:36,9313
884 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellNUBER, Harald 1968 2:05:40,1314
3121 AdelschlagPLAIL, Herbert 1967 2:05:52,7315
2107 IngolstadtWERNER, Andreas 1965 2:05:53,1316
2253 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGODULLA, Thorsten 1968 2:06:03,1317
1117 SV AichkirchenSCHELS, Hans 1966 2:06:09,0318
812 IngolstadtHEINDL, Michael 1965 2:06:17,4319
3064 KelheimLIEBISCH, Frank 1967 2:06:39,5320
2938 IngolstadtZIMMERMANN, Tom 1967 2:06:41,5321
2799 ReichertshofenGROßMANN, Markus 1966 2:06:47,8322
795 WackersdorfBELLETH, Ralph 1969 2:06:57,0323
2837 Media-Saturn RunnersFRANKE, Remigius 1965 2:07:00,4324
2227 Airbus Laufend ErlebenEICHENSEHER, Wolfgang 1969 2:07:06,0325
1004 IngolstadtTHEES, Michael 1967 2:07:13,2326
872 MC-NobrakesKRIGERS, Roberts 1969 2:07:25,9327
439 IngolstadtHÖBUSCH, Christian 1968 2:07:30,1328
183 e.solutionsSCHMIDT-CLAUSEN, Riclef 1969 2:07:31,2329
2845 Media-Saturn RunnersJURK, Stefan 1967 2:07:44,0330
2179 IngolstadtPLACHKY, Peter 1966 2:07:58,9331
1969 Audi BKKSCHUSTER, Raimund 1969 2:08:07,5332
1505 KöschingPINKERT, Michael 1968 2:08:08,4333
3224 TSV GroßmehringSCHULT, Manfred 1966 2:08:22,5334
1855 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSTOKBURGER, Michael 1966 2:08:45,4335
1628 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngFUHRY, Leonard 1966 2:09:02,3336
2372 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRIECK, Wolfgang 1967 2:09:27,9337
560 RennertshofenPOLLEICHTNER, Peter 1967 2:09:55,0338
2804 FriedbergSCHALLER, Walter 1967 2:10:18,6339
1985 IngolstadtRATHMANN, Hans 1966 2:10:20,7340
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 46 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
127 Happy Chicken FarmWEBER, Richard 1969 2:10:21,1341
2788 IngolstadtSMOLKA, Dirk 1969 2:10:34,7342
149 OlchingBIEWALD, Thorsten 1969 2:11:14,2343
158 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFREUNDL, Klaus 1966 2:11:17,1344
2299 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKOCHER, Peter 1967 2:11:20,7345
2606 BAUER MaulwürfePETERS, Edzard 1966 2:11:24,9346
119 Media-Saturn RunnersNEUHÖFER, Thomas 1967 2:12:48,1347
967 www.schreinerei-josef-huber.deHUBER, Josef 1965 2:12:50,8348
2939 IngolstadtKANNHÄUSER, Werner 1965 2:12:54,6349
767 ST-WettstettenKUPKA, Frank 1969 2:13:11,5350
1231 TSV SchiltbergSIGL, Martin 1969 2:13:24,5351
2653 EitensheimKUBATA, Miroslav 1968 2:13:25,0352
2864 Media-Saturn RunnersLUDWIG, Bernd 1968 2:13:35,5353
2919 SF Steinsdorf 95 e.V.LINTL, Raimund 1968 2:13:43,7354
2082 Straight Poker KingsLEHRER, Christian 1965 2:14:06,0355
177 IngolstadtGLAS, Michael 1967 2:14:35,7356
2885 IngolstadtKAHMANN, Ralf 1967 2:14:36,5357
1282 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INFÜRST, Kai 1968 2:15:02,5358
1725 WettstettenMEISSNER, Peter 1966 2:15:23,0359
2844 Media-Saturn RunnersINGELFINGER, Marc 1968 2:16:15,8360
1694 Stadtwerke IngolstadtPLEHN, Rainer 1967 2:16:31,9361
882 BAUER MaulwürfeERASLAN, Halil 1966 2:16:37,4362
3384 BeilngriesKIPKE, Herbert 1965 2:16:56,8363
1416 TSV 1860 MünchenHERDECKE, Lothar 1965 2:17:20,3364
1915 HöhenkirchenDÖRFLER, Andreas 1967 2:17:23,3365
3093 IngolstadtGRÖSCHER, Stephan 1965 2:17:37,5366
955 NürnbergPÖNISCH, Jürgen 1968 2:18:42,1367
1052 P+Z Engineering GmbHBARTSCH, Jörg 1969 2:19:15,6368
2565 BertrandtWEBER, Reinhold 1967 2:19:25,7369
2357 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPIC, Thomas 1969 2:20:43,7370
1754 KESSEL AGMANKE, Marcus 1967 2:20:44,9371
1096 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiMANHART, Norbert 1969 2:21:12,5372
1904 Audi WerkzeugbauDE ARAUJO, Reinaldo 1966 2:21:15,4373
868 Air Caterer ManchingKLAUS ENGLISCH VON STELZER, Klaus 1968 2:22:16,1374
2285 Airbus Laufend ErlebenJESKE, Stefan 1969 2:22:26,7375
1400 ERCIPEHL, Werner 1965 2:22:27,7376
524 e.solutionsERDÖS, Thomas 1968 2:22:54,4377
425 Team DelphinFRIEDERICH, Andreas 1968 2:23:37,4378
51 Rehau-TeamWIMBURGER, Klaus 1968 2:26:23,6379
503 FürthSCHALLE, Erik 1965 2:30:15,6380
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 47 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M45
775 IngolstadtLINSEISEN, Paul 1965 2:32:48,9381
2364 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRAJNAI, Peter 1965 2:34:24,6382
1334 BuchloeSCHAFBERGER, Gerd 1965 2:35:12,7383
2355 Airbus Laufend ErlebenNOBLETT, Pete 1967 2:35:23,8384
372 IngolstadtGASCHLER, Ferry 1966 2:35:42,3385
586 EitensheimMOTZET, Markus 1968 2:36:27,8386
1632 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngHAUFE, Arndt 1969 2:43:39,5387
3234 IngolstadtKASS, Thomas 1966 2:46:13,6388
1161 Team Elste Halle/SaaleELSTE, Maik 1966 2:47:30,1389
925 HilpoltsteinKUSCHEL, Jürgen 1966 2:58:39,5390
Klasse M50
1233 LG WarchingWILD, Wolfgang 1963 1:25:15,21
3322 TSG 08 RothLEIDL, Dieter 1961 1:25:31,82
2066 Traumpfad ScherenfeldVETTER, Herbert 1960 1:26:23,03
1302 FC Beilngries TriathlonBABIEL, Peter 1964 1:26:51,04
111 Audi BKKDRAXLER, Manfred 1962 1:27:14,15
1195 LLC Marathon RegensburgOEGL, Rüdiger 1961 1:29:26,26
2147 TSV 1862 NeuburgACETO, Filippo 1960 1:29:31,57
1512 SV KasingKRÄUßL, Jürgen 1962 1:29:42,28
1327 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.DIEPOLD, Josef 1964 1:29:53,79
1256 Eintracht KattenhochstattREISSIG, Thomas 1962 1:29:57,110
2690 LAC DegerlochSCHNEIDER, Thomas 1962 1:30:19,411
166 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellGENSBERGER, Werner 1962 1:30:27,012
2349 Airbus Laufend ErlebenNEUMAIR, Manfred 1964 1:30:27,813
3249 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNPRINZ, Manfred 1963 1:31:07,714
1352 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDENGLER, Claus 1963 1:31:13,615
3006 Amt für Sport und FreizeitLAUTNER, Anton 1960 1:31:46,016
2242 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFROMMER, Uwe 1960 1:31:51,617
1014 TSV 1862 NeuburgSTACHEL, Siggi 1964 1:31:56,018
585 Audi ElektronikFORSTER, Winfried 1962 1:32:22,819
1664 OxigenSZABÓ, Péter 1963 1:32:28,620
1564 Limesläufer PfahldorfREGLER, Erhard 1963 1:32:35,321
1560 breitschaft architektenWEISS, Matthias 1962 1:32:39,322
3297 Justiz IngolstadtBÖSL, Jochen 1961 1:33:06,223
813 Positiv FitnessHUBER, Wilhelm 1962 1:33:42,024
1950 Audi WerkzeugbauHORST, Klaus 1962 1:33:44,625
838 Positiv FitnessKÜPER, Ernst 1963 1:33:47,726
2599 SV MariensteinSTERNER, Ludwig 1962 1:33:57,627
2999 SV EstingSTEIN, Jörg 1962 1:35:08,228
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 48 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M50
35 Ruth´s RunnersSCHABENBERGER, Günther 1964 1:35:16,229
1696 TSV LangquaidMENACHER, Manfred 1962 1:35:32,930
1129 IngolstadtFARRENKOPF, Wolfgang 1961 1:35:40,331
603 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBEER, Wolfgang 1960 1:36:03,532
331 Radsport Heller KipfenbergNEUGEBAUER, Ralf 1964 1:36:46,533
1610 DeuerlingPETSCHK, Achim 1964 1:36:57,034
669 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSCHRAMM, Manfred 1962 1:37:03,235
3402 LC AichachSCHODER, Heinrich 1961 1:37:13,236
873 IngolstadtVIERLING, Thomas 1964 1:37:49,637
395 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.SYLDATKE, Thomas 1963 1:38:05,738
2963 SV MariensteinBITTL, Wunibald 1960 1:38:07,839
1443 RC/TS BöhmingHICKELE, Rudi 1962 1:39:04,940
1657 OxigenCSÓKA, János 1961 1:39:11,241
1762 SV Rot-Gelb HamburgKÖBE, Gerhard 1960 1:39:21,442
1934 BomeventsNEUMEIER, Robert 1962 1:39:30,643
856 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiBAIER, Stefan 1964 1:39:32,344
1431 FC Beilngries TriathlonMERKL, Werner 1964 1:39:39,745
2925 LT HagauSCHMIDL, Stefan 1961 1:39:48,346
1964 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNNARRACCI, Domenico 1964 1:39:53,147
601 Verbrannte Schuhsohlen CrewDORN, Ralf 1961 1:40:13,248
1432 SGD KipfenbergKRAUS, Gerhard 1961 1:40:26,449
1395 TSV 1862 NeuburgSCHLÄFER, Dietmar 1963 1:40:33,250
247 TSV GaimersheimMUßEMANN, Reinhard 1962 1:40:36,451
2662 LG WarchingKREPPOLD, Thomas 1964 1:40:36,652
2909 TSG PasingKLEIN, Uli 1962 1:40:51,153
1614 TSV FeldkirchenGIBIS, Franz 1963 1:41:04,954
2732 Sport RuscherEMONTS, Jörg 1961 1:41:20,555
982 IngolstadtMAIER, Rudi 1961 1:41:53,456
315 GemPraxis ReichertshofenGICK, Markus 1963 1:41:59,757
1368 SV KarlskronHENGER, Andreas 1963 1:42:01,158
2326 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLUTZ, Peter 1962 1:42:15,459
2944 FFC WolnzachSCHILING, Erich 1962 1:42:20,660
1502 Handwerkskammer BZ IngolstadtGROßMANN, Peter 1961 1:42:25,461
178 LAUF BIOMECHANIK PZapfLIEBIG, Mario 1962 1:42:31,662
1360 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenSCHLATTERER, Hans 1962 1:42:36,663
3158 UnterstallSTADLMEIER, Martin 1961 1:42:47,964
973 Veloclub Ratisbona RegensburgHERLINGER, Siegi 1964 1:43:11,465
2088 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.TROST, Walter 1964 1:43:17,466
1577 AllershausenSCHMITT, Georg 1960 1:43:18,667
1956 Ducati Corse IoannoniLEITNER, Hermann 1962 1:43:23,268
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 49 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M50
1834 SC Irgertsheim HerrengymHACKNER, Martin 1960 1:43:28,969
1369 HolleDauerLäuferRÜCKERT, Horst 1961 1:43:51,770
2256 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRAF, Robert 1963 1:43:57,471
936 e.solutionsLINDEMANN, Klaus 1963 1:44:00,472
893 Audi WerkzeugbauHINHAMER, Manfred 1964 1:44:19,273
1453 TSV GaimersheimFIEDLER, Manfred 1962 1:44:25,074
3372 SchwabmünchenRESSEL, Werner 1962 1:45:01,175
498 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNTESCHAUER, Winfried 1960 1:45:07,076
2161 Junge UnionHOFMEIER, Peter 1962 1:45:13,477
506 IngolstadtHENGER, Anton 1962 1:45:13,878
1813 Post SV Telekom AugsburgHEINRICH, Wolfgang 1961 1:46:23,979
2185 Airbus Laufend ErlebenARNOLD, Martin 1963 1:46:26,780
3119 LentingTREFFER, Franz 1960 1:46:47,581
1357 Analyse-ExpressGUTE, Steffen 1964 1:46:50,782
457 Bladerunner IngolstadtSCHLAMP, Rudi 1962 1:46:53,783
2159 Audi WerkzeugbauSCHULTE, Steffen 1962 1:46:56,184
1806 TSV RohrbachFIRNKÄS, Karl 1961 1:47:06,985
969 EichstättFÜRBACHER, Dieter 1960 1:47:09,486
2512 VfB PörnbachBURGHARD, Alfred 1963 1:47:17,687
2181 Airbus Laufend ErlebenALCAIDE, Luis Miguel 1960 1:47:21,988
470 FC Sparka IngolstadtSCHLITTENBAUER, Edgar 1961 1:47:26,489
1045 HolleDauerLäuferOSTERRIEDER, Andreas 1960 1:47:41,590
2126 Audi ElektronikSTRUPF, Norbert 1961 1:47:43,791
3235 HemanZIEGLER, Robert 1963 1:47:48,092
116 IAV GmbHFUCHS, Gerald 1963 1:47:50,893
139 TSV KöschingSCHUSTERS, Albert 1963 1:48:13,694
1022 BAUER MaulwürfeSCHMAUS, Johann 1960 1:48:23,195
2176 SC WeßlingLÜLING, Friedrich 1963 1:48:23,696
2380 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHAEDLE, Michael 1963 1:48:32,197
2889 LG HohenkammerRIEGER, Matthias 1960 1:48:33,298
3348 1. SC GröbenzellIMSCHWEILER, Uwe 1961 1:48:49,199
174 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.AUMANN, Robert 1963 1:48:54,1100
3113 Audi ElektronikGERLINGER, Uwe 1964 1:49:12,1101
226 FC SchrobenhausenKUGLER, Franz 1963 1:49:16,6102
1263 Schödel Bäder&ServiceSCHÖDEL, Friedrich 1961 1:49:24,6103
1040 IngolstadtSHAHMOHAMMADI, Mahdi 1964 1:49:26,0104
2093 Ingolstädter TauchclubMEUNZEL, Ralph 1962 1:49:30,3105
698 Audi ElektronikWOLF, Josef 1963 1:49:37,8106
1693 Stadtwerke IngolstadtHAMMERL, Anton 1964 1:49:41,3107
3331 AngerbergMAKSIMOVIC, Vojislav 1962 1:50:06,0108
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 50 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M50
2207 Rotary Neustadt VohburgKRAMEL, Dr. Martin 1961 1:50:16,0109
29 Hessischer RundfunkFROBERG, Dirk 1962 1:50:21,1110
2351 Airbus Laufend ErlebenOTTER, Klaus 1964 1:50:26,3111
3258 BSG BayernoilBREITMEISTER, Ralph 1963 1:50:30,3112
1561 EichstättGEGG, Georg 1961 1:50:37,8113
2381 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHEFFLER, Uwe 1964 1:50:53,3114
710 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDENZ, Thomas 1961 1:50:55,5115
1944 MünchenJÄHNS, Harald 1964 1:51:11,9116
825 DenkendorfMEIER, Josef 1964 1:51:24,8117
1728 TV 1861 Ingolstadt SkiZECH, Martin 1961 1:51:25,4118
1213 Media-Saturn RunnersSEITZ, Thomas 1963 1:51:54,2119
2541 BertrandtBRASCHKE, Lucian 1962 1:52:05,7120
1390 SV BuxheimSCHÖPFEL, Albert 1963 1:52:30,5121
2255 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRAF, Norman 1961 1:52:33,5122
850 NürnbergRAMIN, Günter 1963 1:52:34,0123
59 IAV GmbHBIRKNER, Christian 1962 1:52:43,0124
1228 LLC Marathon RegensburgETTL, Richard 1962 1:53:09,9125
712 GaimersheimNEEF, Thomas 1964 1:53:16,4126
1974 RSV SchrobenhausenSCHELS, Willi 1961 1:53:20,6127
1938 LG WarchingLEINFELDER, Karlheinz 1964 1:53:20,7128
770 IngolstadtMEIER, Jens 1961 1:53:26,8129
3208 SpVgg Wolfbuch ZellSCHWEIGER, Georg 1960 1:53:28,2130
2064 BASF Coatings GmbHKASCHNER, Rolf 1960 1:53:41,2131
1682 Media-Saturn RunnersSPRANGER, Michael 1962 1:53:57,4132
1248 OberasbachHÜBNER, Peter 1963 1:54:00,4133
1215 VilsbiburgJAKOWLEW, Peter 1964 1:54:37,0134
1650 G.U.T. HAHN KGSCHWEIGER, Robert 1961 1:54:37,4135
3027 AUDI GyörERDELYI, Attila 1963 1:55:03,4136
444 Belo-WerbetechnikBÖSEL, Georg 1964 1:55:10,5137
811 Positiv FitnessGSCHLOESSL, Martin 1964 1:55:12,3138
777 Belo-WerbetechnikSTELZER, Stanislaus 1960 1:55:23,9139
153 die geilen SonntagsläuferBÖHM, Stefan 1963 1:55:32,6140
3250 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffRAUSCH, Thomas 1962 1:55:39,3141
1523 AttenzellSIPPL, Günther 1962 1:55:47,8142
286 Positiv FitnessWEIHARD, Robert 1960 1:55:47,8143
2604 United Against AidsRUPPERT, Werner 1962 1:55:50,6144
2132 EDAG GmbH & Co. KGaASCHÖDEL, Klaus 1964 1:55:52,5145
2834 Media-Saturn RunnersFISCHER, Gerhard 1964 1:55:55,1146
2489 PietenfeldHUSTERER, Josef 1960 1:56:00,1147
120 Getränke HörlHÖRL, Walter 1964 1:56:05,6148
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 51 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M50
3145 VfB-PörnbachEPPELHEIMER, Manfred 1961 1:56:21,5149
2622 TSV UnsernherrnBRUNNER, Wolfgang 1960 1:56:31,4150
1189 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfMAYERSHOFER, Wolfgang 1964 1:56:32,4151
1366 body & soul MünchenWELSER, Wolfgang 1962 1:57:27,4152
1726 VR-Bank Bayern MitteKERL, Anton 1961 1:57:28,7153
3005 Amt für Sport und FreizeitFURTHMAYR, Peter 1963 1:57:29,9154
2166 DürrwangenGRAF, Franz 1961 1:57:34,1155
1926 TSG SolnhofenGESÄNGEN, Uwe 1961 1:57:35,0156
2862 Media-Saturn RunnersLAUTNER, Richard 1964 1:58:09,6157
1838 Pfaffenhofen a.d. IlmAGUILAR GONZALEZ, Jesus 1961 1:58:14,4158
959 TSV GaimersheimGAY, Franz 1960 1:58:14,7159
2724 MünchenSCHLICHTMANN, Ulf 1964 1:58:18,0160
2233 Ü50runnersHOFMANN, Andreas-Christoph 1962 1:58:26,1161
2895 IngolstadtGOLLER, Herbert 1964 1:58:37,6162
435 RSV Hallertau e.V.DENGLER, Franz 1963 1:58:52,6163
661 e.solutionsSTRIEGLER, Horst 1963 1:58:56,8164
2331 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMARTIN, Josef 1962 1:59:05,0165
2857 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffMEßNER, Ralf 1963 1:59:11,7166
1535 IngolstadtPARIS, Peter 1961 1:59:21,4167
3228 Kipfenberg/BuchECKERLE, Franz 1962 1:59:21,9168
22 FürthVAN TRILL, Bernd 1961 1:59:37,3169
1365 Faszination FahrwerkNOWAK, Boguslaw Jan 1963 1:59:49,3170
375 IngolstadtSTUTZ, Rainer 1964 2:00:15,2171
490 StammhamSTOLTE, Jürgen 1962 2:00:18,5172
792 HolleDauerLäuferLÖSCH, Hartmut 1963 2:00:37,0173
519 ObermichelbachZEH, Bernd 1962 2:00:43,4174
1069 PfaffenhofenPRÜCKLMAIR, Toni 1961 2:00:47,8175
2293 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKEETON, Paul 1962 2:01:40,2176
591 NeuburgGEIS, Markus 1963 2:01:44,6177
215 IngolstadtROSINSKI, Mario 1964 2:01:56,2178
252 Schafkopffreunde Neuburg EVOPPENHEIMER, German 1961 2:02:06,5179
3108 IngolstadtKLEIN, Edgar 1963 2:02:13,6180
753 Lotto BayernDREIUCKER, Günther 1961 2:02:14,6181
2941 LG Donau-RiesSTRAUß, Josef 1960 2:03:00,9182
840 HolleDauerLäuferRIASANOW, Alfred 1960 2:03:04,1183
832 Justiz IngolstadtMAYERHÖFER, Günter 1961 2:03:13,4184
854 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFEIGEL, Martin 1961 2:03:17,0185
3289 Sparkasse EichstättREICHENBERGER, Klaus 1960 2:03:31,9186
1742 IngolstadtMASCIOLI, Marco 1960 2:03:49,1187
2796 DJK WindenSEIDL, Christian 1964 2:03:53,7188
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 52 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M50
2248 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGAUDER, Peter 1962 2:04:09,3189
3216 Media-SaturnLABUS, Jens-Peter 1960 2:04:16,8190
1879 Cable SpiritMIEHLING, Hans 1961 2:04:20,1191
562 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSTEINMETZ, Andreas 1963 2:04:49,0192
1732 TSV Wemding LG MärchenwaldFORSTER, Alexander 1963 2:04:50,6193
1585 KarlsfeldZINK, Joachim 1960 2:05:24,0194
731 Audi WerkzeugbauWITTKE, Wolfgang 1960 2:05:33,4195
2180 Airbus Laufend ErlebenALBER, Thomas 1964 2:05:38,1196
2306 Airbus Laufend ErlebenKOTHMEIER, Georg 1962 2:05:54,5197
2574 Bad FriedrichshallHÄFELE, Reiner 1964 2:06:24,4198
1961 LT St. Michael AmbergLINDNER, Achim 1963 2:06:27,8199
2080 Audi-GetriebeflitzerREHR, Alfred 1961 2:06:30,6200
2269 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHEILMEIER, Peter 1962 2:06:34,5201
2661 EggelstettenFRIEDL, Karl 1961 2:06:48,5202
146 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMÖNIUS, Thomas 1960 2:06:58,4203
605 DenkendorfMERK, Andreas 1961 2:07:03,5204
3270 Team LutzenSPÄTH, Andreas 1964 2:07:03,9205
2692 IngolstadtFALLICO, Umberto 1964 2:07:16,3206
1075 Audi ElektronikHAUNSCHILD, Erwin 1962 2:07:26,5207
2786 verein der wahren LebensfreudeMIRZ, Robert 1963 2:07:26,9208
2629 Team ZombieSAUMER, Klaus 1961 2:07:36,2209
1654 G.U.T. HAHN KGOBRICH, Karl-Heinz 1963 2:07:39,3210
462 BAUER MaulwürfeMAIR, Willi 1963 2:07:51,1211
1205 IngolstadtMÄRKL, Karlheinz 1964 2:08:04,1212
816 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNARNOLD, Jürgen 1964 2:08:17,1213
1745 Biketeam RegensburgHOLST, Christof 1964 2:08:26,3214
2359 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPLANKL, Helmut 1960 2:08:33,4215
145 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFRENZEL, Andreas 1960 2:09:35,3216
2720 IngolstadtMIGEOD, Klaus 1961 2:09:42,9217
1188 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMAURER, Dieter 1960 2:09:45,9218
634 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSTROBL, Roland 1962 2:10:50,9219
2794 Handwerkskammer BZ IngolstadtRÖHRL, Wolfgang 1961 2:11:34,5220
121 Ruth´s RunnersLIPPERT, Jürgen 1962 2:11:50,8221
2778 ASAPSCHNETTBERG, Frank 1964 2:11:56,8222
3102 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffEBENBECK, Siegfried 1963 2:12:36,7223
432 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNWESTNER, Gerhard 1962 2:12:50,7224
273 Ham Mia NetOTT, Stefan 1964 2:13:09,5225
1393 TSV UnsernherrnGÖLLER, Martin 1960 2:13:18,0226
1569 WaltingNOWKE, Klaus 1963 2:13:20,7227
2632 LLC Marathon RegensburgWINDISCH, Klaus 1961 2:13:44,5228
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 53 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M50
212 IngolstadtBLOMEIER, Michael 1961 2:13:55,5229
1012 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffKREITENWEIS, Josef 1963 2:13:55,8230
808 LiederbachMADER, Dieter 1964 2:13:56,7231
3099 Sauerkraut GmbH WeicheringSCHÄFER, Arnd 1964 2:14:07,9232
2620 MünchenLATAJKA, Oliver 1962 2:14:45,8233
3367 TreuchtlingenKERN, Axel 1963 2:15:09,2234
1772 IngolstadtSCHARREISZ, Johannes 1961 2:15:49,1235
40 LyondellbasellPETERS, Karsten 1963 2:16:02,7236
437 WolfersdorfEPPING, Michael 1964 2:16:51,7237
2887 neuburg - laisackerEHGARTNER, Manfred 1960 2:17:14,8238
2881 Westend HörzhausenRAUSCHER, Alfons 1963 2:18:17,2239
1874 Cable SpiritNERB, Axel Matthias 1964 2:18:20,8240
1066 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiWANGLER, Peter 1961 2:18:40,8241
1930 BillingsdorfRIESCH, Josef 1962 2:19:52,9242
1321 NeuburgSCHMIDTNER, Uwe 1964 2:20:52,7243
1704 Just for funBOROS, Ferenz 1964 2:22:52,6244
3096 IngolstadtNIEDERGESÄß, Ralf 1963 2:23:14,6245
2920 LLC Marathon RegensburgGLAMSCH, Jürgen 1960 2:24:24,2246
1258 LLC Marathon RegensburgJÜNGER, Peter 1963 2:25:39,4247
1570 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBOCK, Freddy 1962 2:26:01,6248
966 TSV Mailing-FeldkirchenHARTJE, Horst 1960 2:26:09,4249
917 EmmeringSCHRÖTER, Manfred 1961 2:26:41,8250
3149 KEFÜ FlughafenKÖPF, Ronald 1961 2:29:05,7251
3211 IngolstadtSOLLER, Martin 1961 2:38:08,2252
131 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiTHEISS, Bernd 1962 2:50:02,1253
1815 Sited RunnersBRUENNER, Oliver 1962 3:09:23,3254
Klasse M55
1105 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSCHÜBEL, Friedrich 1959 1:25:45,91
2954 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfSCHÜLLER, Bernd 1958 1:34:41,02
2646 SG Stadtwerke FreisingTHÜMMEL, Thomas 1955 1:36:41,83
1463 breitschaft architektenFÖRSTER, Burkhard 1957 1:36:51,44
2361 Airbus Laufend ErlebenPOENISCH, Harald 1957 1:36:51,55
2104 AUDI AGHUBER, Josef 1958 1:37:24,36
791 ContinentalSTEURER, Helmut 1956 1:37:33,67
2858 SG IndersdorfLECHNER, Leonhard 1956 1:38:13,98
1444 Audi-GetriebeflitzerVOLLHÜTER, Fritz 1959 1:39:07,09
2755 Airbus Laufend ErlebenENDERS, Thomas 1958 1:40:03,710
3360 SV AdlhausenSTÖCKL, Konrad 1957 1:40:29,611
2853 LG MettenheimDICKINGER, Michael 1955 1:40:30,212
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 54 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M55
587 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNEMMERLING, Peter 1959 1:40:31,313
2422 TSV EgmatingJAECKEL, Udo 1959 1:40:54,014
2615 Team XXLTHEIN, Herbert 1957 1:41:13,415
1344 SV PetershausenSEEMÜLLER-GEISENHOFER, Manfred 1957 1:42:09,616
1612 alpinieUMBACH, Helmut 1958 1:44:49,017
1508 Pörnbach-PuchFALTER, Erich 1955 1:44:57,418
3073 Gebrüder Peters Gebäudetechnik GmbHOPPENHEIMER, Johann 1959 1:45:10,319
1408 FC ArnsbergZIMMERMANN, Josef 1959 1:45:56,120
1163 PfaffenhofenFÖRSTL-KUHN, Günther 1958 1:46:04,721
1207 Post SV Telekom AugsburgHORN, Hans 1955 1:46:42,922
434 Audi-GetriebeflitzerKUMPF, Gerhard 1956 1:46:59,823
3292 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNPROCHAZKA, Miron 1957 1:47:43,824
366 VohburgRATH, Ludwig 1956 1:48:31,025
1785 FT Ingolstadt-RingseeSIENERTH, Eduard 1955 1:49:13,326
1219 LLC Marathon RegensburgSALZBERGER, Karl 1959 1:49:38,127
3187 FFW Asbach-BäumenheimSCHMIDT, Werner 1958 1:49:43,528
2431 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWINTER, Uwe 1959 1:49:44,229
1396 MünchenETTMÜLLER, Werner 1959 1:52:02,430
922 TS HerzogenaurachBREHM, Wolfgang 1959 1:52:09,031
1317 LLC Marathon RegensburgLORENZ, Berthold 1957 1:52:14,232
990 LAV Halensia HalleKRETZSCHMAR, Gerald 1959 1:52:21,433
3036 DonauwörthZWETTLER, Günther 1955 1:52:27,234
810 DJK PollenfeldFREY, Michael 1955 1:52:27,235
27 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNROßBERG, Thomas 1955 1:52:53,436
392 SC WörnsmühlKREIDL, Ludwig 1955 1:53:08,637
1311 LC AichachJAKOB, Alfons 1958 1:53:16,838
377 OchsenfeldFRANZ, Wolfgang 1958 1:53:18,439
3095 AOK IngolstadtDEGMAYR, Wendelin 1958 1:53:37,340
1203 VierkirchenKOPP, Karl-Heinz 1958 1:54:31,141
1314 Media-Saturn RunnersREIBENSPIEß, Peter 1957 1:54:47,642
2206 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBOEHM, Bruno 1959 1:54:57,543
1450 RadebergMÜLLER, Eckard 1959 1:55:01,144
3197 IngolstadtSCHWARZ, Clemens 1959 1:55:24,145
2315 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLANG, Roland 1957 1:55:26,946
1048 RSV Hallertau e.V.MEINOLF, Wolfgang 1956 1:55:34,047
2787 FC BöhmfeldRÖSSLER, Josef 1959 1:55:41,548
3399 DAV MoosburgWAGNER, Klaus 1959 1:55:42,849
915 MBB-SG ManchingLANG, Herbert 1958 1:55:48,050
831 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLANG, Helmut 1959 1:55:54,051
520 ManchingMAAG, Reinhold 1958 1:56:03,852
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 55 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M55
675 SV BuxheimRÖSSLER, Walter 1957 1:56:10,553
889 IngolstadtRÖDIGER, Ulrich 1958 1:56:15,154
3320 ManchingKLOIBER, Johann 1959 1:56:37,455
1475 Peter-Steuart-HausHERRMANN, Thomas 1955 1:56:49,756
1433 DJK FrickenhausenGEIS, Bruno 1958 1:57:20,157
2847 ContinentalBECK, Heinz 1958 1:57:24,658
763 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMERTENS, Ralf 1956 1:57:56,859
3202 IngolstadtKUSANEK, Roland 1957 1:58:00,360
2070 ReichertshofenEINMÜLLER, Georg 1958 1:58:12,561
3371 SchwabmünchenPAUKER, Erhard 1956 1:58:14,562
1630 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngGRÖSCHE, Jürgen 1955 1:58:38,963
724 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNRINDLBACHER, Wilhelm 1959 1:58:51,864
598 TSV Mailing-FeldkirchenKELBEL, Max 1959 1:58:52,065
1717 MVA FeuerteufelLICHTBLAU, Hans 1958 1:59:03,366
3067 WettstettenKUTTENREICH, Erich 1957 1:59:22,367
3138 ReichertshofenWALLNER, Ferdinand 1955 2:00:01,268
3156 HSV RotteneggHOECHMEIER, Josef 1957 2:00:14,069
1006 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKATZENBOGEN, Günter 1957 2:00:18,770
382 DeiningenWÜST, Karl-Heinz 1958 2:00:21,571
319 verein der wahren LebensfreudeMÜCK, Werner 1958 2:00:30,072
1942 Audi-GetriebeflitzerBAUMANN, Josef 1958 2:00:50,973
1465 IngolstadtDREIUCKER, Jürgen 1959 2:01:17,974
3294 SchweitenkirchenMANEGOLD, Jochen 1958 2:01:24,175
961 LG WarchingLECHNER, Nikolaus 1959 2:02:19,276
1824 IngolstadtDEUTSCHER, Wolf-Michael 1959 2:02:54,777
1613 IngolstadtSPIES, Robert 1957 2:03:15,178
2110 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffMEIER, Bernd 1959 2:04:07,779
3004 EDEKA SüdbayernKRÖGER, Joachim 1957 2:04:22,780
351 WettstettenHERMANN, Martin 1957 2:04:34,281
2513 HolleDauerLäufer TSV RohrbachHOFFMANN, Rainer 1956 2:05:50,782
2810 GeisenfeldENGEL, Siegmund 1959 2:06:12,883
2396 LLC Marathon RegensburgBAUER, Reinhold 1959 2:06:36,084
1786 FT Ingolstadt-RingseeGROSS, Johann 1958 2:06:59,585
2336 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMEDERER, Josef 1957 2:08:19,586
1301 IngolstadtBECKMANN, Christoph 1959 2:08:34,987
1578 FC Sparka IngolstadtMÜLLER, Edmund 1957 2:08:42,088
945 FC Sparka IngolstadtLANGWIESER, Gerhard 1959 2:08:49,589
478 WolnzachTEGTMEIER-GERLAND, Uwe 1959 2:09:01,590
622 TSV GaimersheimSAAME, Christoph 1956 2:09:22,391
2436 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffKOPETZKI, Peter 1959 2:10:35,492
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 56 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M55
1941 IngolstadtGRÜNER, Nikolaus 1957 2:10:45,693
367 NürnbergSALINGER, Peter 1957 2:10:56,794
3263 IngolstadtREICHMANN, Franz 1956 2:11:00,595
946 LG MettenheimSTAUDENMEIR, Robert 1959 2:11:46,096
2743 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffOSTERMEIER, Nikolaus 1958 2:12:18,497
1967 LLC Marathon RegensburgZANGE, Hans 1959 2:12:42,898
1480 LLC Marathon RegensburgBAUER, Kurt 1959 2:12:46,299
419 IngolstadtSCHAEFER, Willi 1956 2:12:57,7100
2265 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHAEUSLER, Thomas 1959 2:13:24,0101
3279 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.KING, John 1957 2:13:45,0102
1134 AUDI AGDERESER, Werner 1959 2:14:01,0103
401 IngolstadtHILLMANN, Axel 1957 2:14:09,5104
2077 SC PollantenGROßHAUSER, Josef 1956 2:14:48,8105
1068 Wuide LigaBAST, Josef 1958 2:17:45,1106
296 HolleDauerLäufer TSV RohrbachEHRL, Herbert 1959 2:18:19,9107
1708 Just for funKULCSÁR, József 1955 2:18:57,0108
2435 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWOEHRL, Erich 1957 2:19:25,7109
1179 Fit Group Ulm/söflingenKURFEß, Karl-Heinz 1955 2:20:06,2110
2376 Airbus Laufend ErlebenROHARDT, Juergen 1957 2:20:18,8111
3183 UereunslorMAIER, Peter 1955 2:20:22,5112
3142 IngolstadtWILD, Florian 1959 2:22:39,4113
1870 IngolstadtHELL, Otto 1958 2:23:45,4114
2800 Positiv FitnessKOS, Ferdinand 1958 2:24:18,3115
3246 KöschingMÄCHLER, Thomas 1959 2:25:18,9116
2208 AichachBANGERTER, John 1959 2:29:45,5117
1894 TSV Notzingen Abt. Rockn RollALDIEK, Norbert 1958 2:31:52,7118
1965 IngolstadtLINDER, Ulrich 1959 2:33:38,8119
1494 Transporte SchmidtSCHMIDT, Max 1956 2:34:19,5120
2344 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMUELLER, Burkhard 1956 2:47:50,0121
2730 HobbyläuferPUCHINGER, Heribert 1956 2:48:21,6122
2628 VohburgMETE, Metin 1955 2:50:42,6123
Klasse M60
2146 MTV 1881 IngolstadtVAN GEMMEREN, Hans-Jürgen 1953 1:28:56,41
1379 LG GummersbachHOLTHAUS, Roman 1954 1:33:34,52
3015 Amt für Sport und FreizeitBECK, Willi 1953 1:35:30,13
3362 LRA PfaffenhofenKRONAWITTER, Josef 1952 1:39:18,04
2020 Audi Sound RunnerBUKOVICS, Jürgen 1954 1:40:08,15
2451 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRAUCH, Peter 1951 1:43:45,76
2966 FC MindelstettenSCHÖBERL, Bernhard 1953 1:45:21,47
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 57 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M60
1972 Sport RuscherHASSLER, Theo 1952 1:45:36,38
2866 Sport RuscherLACHNER, Reinhard 1954 1:45:37,59
3354 TSV 1862 NeuburgLEIKAM, Paul 1951 1:47:20,210
971 Veloclub Ratisbona RegensburgHUBER, Klaus 1951 1:47:44,111
1404 FT Ingolstadt-RingseeROßMANN, Josef 1950 1:48:33,212
2986 IngolstadtSPILLER, Hermann 1951 1:48:56,213
1041 DJK IngolstadtKULL, Georg 1952 1:49:05,814
100 MVA FeuerteufelMEIER, Gerhard 1953 1:49:15,215
1147 HolleDauerLäuferGRIESER, Leonhard 1953 1:51:21,916
2011 IngolstadtSTICH, Klaus 1954 1:53:20,517
2782 IngolstadtKNAUER, Jochan 1953 1:53:51,018
2984 Baar EbenhausenSCHWAB, Wolfgang 1954 1:55:32,519
1062 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFÖRDERER, Wolfgang 1954 1:58:05,620
1504 Amt für Sport und FreizeitRUCKER, Richard 1954 1:58:15,821
3039 IngolstadtPREUSS, Erich 1952 1:59:40,922
2279 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHOHLSTAMM, Claus-Erik 1954 2:03:34,023
1364 IngolstadtMAXIEN, Günther 1950 2:03:47,124
3163 Rieter RunnersHORST, Kaiser 1954 2:03:53,525
1510 FT Ingolstadt-RingseeLEBIODA, Georg 1951 2:04:07,526
2654 LLC Marathon RegensburgBETZ, Ernst 1950 2:04:17,927
1180 SV BuxheimTSCHAGE, Heinz 1950 2:04:27,428
2062 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBAUMEISTER, Günter 1953 2:04:47,129
505 IngolstadtKLAUDITZ, Manfred 1950 2:04:50,430
1251 IngolstadtVADALA, Antonio 1952 2:05:09,831
1851 DJK DollnsteinHIRSCH, Johannes 1950 2:05:21,632
1225 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonBRANDENBURG, Roland 1954 2:05:37,633
103 DenkendorfSENKBEIL, Uwe 1953 2:06:20,234
744 Hobby LäuferRUDOLF, Joachim 1953 2:09:59,635
1551 GroßmehringKOBEL, Siegfried 1952 2:11:41,336
758 LLC Marathon RegensburgETTINGER, Karl 1952 2:12:56,437
3332 LV PlauenSCHALLER, Ralf 1951 2:13:54,638
2389 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSCHMID, Willi 1953 2:15:23,939
2378 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSACHS, Werner 1953 2:16:22,940
1028 IngolstadtMITTENSTEINER, Winni 1950 2:17:48,841
573 IngolstadtRÖMERS, Roland 1951 2:17:55,942
3069 GroßmehringVOLLNHALS, Herbert 1953 2:18:15,043
1872 GaimersheimTRIEBEL, Harald 1953 2:18:39,144
3340 Schaeffler TeamBIBER, Johannes 1951 2:20:25,545
83 FEV IngolstadtZIMMER, Kurt 1954 2:21:35,946
251 retarus GmbHZAUNER, Horst 1954 2:24:04,747
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 58 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse M60
2950 Psycholog. Beratung EichstättNECHWATAL, Gerhard 1954 2:31:53,948
3334 BalingenMOGG, Helmut 1950 2:35:33,949
36 VohburgMEISSNER, Helmut 1954 2:41:50,850
Klasse M65
988 Skiclub FC SchweitenkirchenHÜBNER, Gustav 1949 1:49:58,61
1019 LC AichachGERMAN, Erwin 1949 1:52:50,42
1467 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffLEHMEIER, Anton 1948 1:56:51,93
2096 BergheimBOLDT, Ekkehard 1947 1:57:49,84
2319 AnsbachWIENERT, Norbert 1949 1:58:16,65
1044 PörnbachMUCHA, Anton 1949 2:01:55,26
1428 La Carrera TriTeam RothseePUMMER, Reinhold 1948 2:07:00,57
69 TSV EttingWASCHBICHLER, Josef 1945 2:08:14,28
1353 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDITTRICH, Wolfgang 1949 2:16:01,59
794 IngolstadtLANGER, Horst 1949 2:18:26,010
Klasse M70
3105 SV BuxheimWAGNER DR., Ulrich 1941 1:48:00,01
1351 TV MünchsmünsterJEBLICK, Günther 1941 1:49:20,82
1623 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngALLERT, Klaus 1942 2:02:15,23
1869 NeuenstadtBORRIS, Dietrich 1940 2:05:06,34
1054 SC GunvorSTRIEGLER, Guenter 1940 2:06:57,05
906 IngolstadtKNOLL, Walter 1940 2:07:23,16
1812 LAUFTREFF RÖTTENBACHBODENSTEIN, Josef 1940 2:16:09,77
1500 LLC Marathon RegensburgKAMMANN, Wolfgang 1944 2:20:31,78
Klasse M75
1418 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfSCHUHBAUER, Josef 1939 1:47:19,91
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 59 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse WJU18
2656 IngolstadtOSTERMANN, Antonia 1997 1:34:13,21
3147 ReichertshofenDIETZ, Angela 1998 1:57:55,72
885 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellNUBER, Sandra 1998 2:05:43,13
1905 AindlingKÖHN, Lucia 1997 2:10:30,14
3104 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffEBENBECK, Christine 1998 2:43:08,95
Klasse WJU20
2927 LT HagauSCHMIDL, Veronika 1995 1:39:47,71
3090 Mode SammarcoSAMMARCO, Giuliana 1995 2:01:19,12
2907 Willibald-GymnasiumKAHOUN, Lea 1996 2:01:53,33
678 IngolstadtVOGLRIEDER, Verena 1995 2:03:36,84
1912 TSV GaimersheimPISCHNER, Johanna 1995 2:04:01,15
3214 WettstettenBRANDES, Laura 1996 2:08:04,06
1441 FC Mindelstetten /TaekwondoDIENSTHUBER, Diana 1996 2:09:09,37
1340 KöschingHECKL, Theresa 1995 2:14:19,58
1339 RohrenfelsGERADS, Pia 1995 2:16:13,19
Klasse W
2573 LG Stadtwerke MünchenHÖRMANN, Anita 1987 1:26:57,31
1988 IngolstadtTIETZ, Andrea 1985 1:27:00,42
2751 TV 06 ThalmässingSTROMBERGER, Simone 1988 1:33:11,33
1672 ZürichRAPP, Rebecca 1991 1:33:24,64
124 MTV 1881 IngolstadtPAULIG, Maria 1994 1:33:43,55
1978 SSV ForchheimDRUMMER, Lena 1987 1:33:50,16
1910 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonNIEMANN, Julia 1988 1:39:13,97
1412 IngolstadtHENRICI, Sarah 1987 1:39:51,38
2725 HamburgLORENZEN, Insa 1985 1:40:12,39
1857 Sportfreunde HepbergBLÄTTLER, Katja 1988 1:42:34,410
618 DSV Ski- & Snowboardschule FCWARNHOFER, Kathrin 1989 1:42:52,611
26 MTV 1881 IngolstadtHOFMANN, Marlies 1987 1:43:51,212
20 LG Stadtwerke MünchenHEUCK, Ingalena 1986 1:44:17,613
1278 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenUGELE, Ines 1989 1:44:23,114
1684 AugsburgHONEGG, Sarah 1985 1:44:43,015
1208 NeumarktPOHL, Melanie 1986 1:45:19,316
3247 HilgertshausenPUTZ, Carmen 1985 1:46:18,817
1771 RainMAIR, Michaela 1985 1:46:56,418
496 IngolstadtSCHALÜCK, Christina 1985 1:47:50,519
2314 Airbus Laufend ErlebenREICHOLD, Veronika 1989 1:47:55,820
2758 KarlskronMARKERT, Jennifer 1990 1:47:57,221
1378 EichstättPLANK, Steffi 1987 1:49:00,022
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 60 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W
1615 IN-TeamDREIER, Andrea 1987 1:49:32,623
60 IAV GmbHHUNDSDORFER, Christina 1986 1:49:37,024
1458 IngolstadtGRAUNITZ, Nora 1986 1:49:40,725
1063 PSV Eichstätt SchwimmabteilungVETTER, Verena 1988 1:49:57,826
1589 TCA KindingFÖRTSCHBECK, Monika 1992 1:50:04,627
1082 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDERESER, Jessica 1987 1:50:09,128
624 Moto Rottler Racing-TeamROTTLER, Veronika 1985 1:51:22,029
162 ESV Ingolstadt TriathlonWELSER, Sandra 1992 1:51:35,030
1823 OED IngolstadtOBERHOFER, Franziska 1992 1:51:45,231
905 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBENZ, Stefanie 1986 1:52:19,432
466 OstfildernSCHWEIZER, Natalie 1989 1:52:20,333
2676 Drunken Masters AmadeusKAHLENBERG, Georgia 1989 1:52:29,734
704 IngolstadtFAZAKAS, Astrid 1986 1:52:40,235
2023 WeidenLANGER, Christina 1993 1:53:20,936
1067 MünchenWOLFF, Simone 1992 1:53:22,837
691 Neusser SchwimmvereinJASYK, Marta 1986 1:53:45,938
3307 BuxheimZASADZKI, Mandy 1987 1:53:46,839
1217 Run & Bike KelheimSTEGER, Julia 1994 1:54:10,240
277 ReichertshausenSCHNELL, Michaela 1985 1:54:11,441
1388 VortriebKRAUSE, Linda 1987 1:56:10,042
348 RV WettstettenSCHMIDTNER, Elisabeth 1986 1:56:55,943
3194 KöschingERDMANN, Steffanie 1990 1:56:56,544
2891 BeilngriesSTREUBEL, Saskia 1989 1:57:17,545
759 Benefando.comEISENMANN, Lara 1990 1:57:30,046
2695 BFFTPFALLER, Veronika 1989 1:57:30,847
2333 Airbus Laufend ErlebenMARTIN, Teresa 1994 1:57:33,848
2802 Positiv FitnessHUDITZ, Franziska 1988 1:57:34,549
3164 GeisenfeldZABEL, Melawe 1989 1:57:35,450
1281 EichstättREDEL, Carina 1990 1:57:59,851
909 Neuburg / DonauREBHAN, Jennifer 1987 1:58:11,152
406 HitzhofenSCHMIDT, Carolin 1992 1:58:11,653
1673 Laufen gegen LeidenSCHWARZBAUER, Maxi-Paula 1992 1:58:40,554
3342 IngolstadtBÖTTCHER, Nina 1985 1:58:41,055
2022 RegensburgREBELE, Julia 1991 1:58:44,456
340 MünchenDE VRIES, Imke 1986 1:58:45,357
71 IAV GmbHMÜNCH, Christine 1985 1:58:58,558
132 IngolstadtJÖRGLER, Nicole 1986 1:59:09,759
687 DenkendorfLANG, Melanie 1985 1:59:45,460
555 Belo-WerbetechnikOPITZ, Jana 1986 2:00:03,361
1196 PSWBÖMCKE, Andrea 1989 2:00:19,062
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 61 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W
253 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGOSS, Gudrun 1987 2:00:25,963
993 TSV RohrbachSTRAßER, Bettina 1985 2:00:32,064
938 MünchenKNÖSEL, Susan 1987 2:00:51,265
1275 Audi ElektronikWESTPHAL, Marie 1986 2:01:04,066
530 ErlangenCARLSEN, Marit Bliksas 1987 2:01:18,967
3066 IngolstadtKLAEBE, Carina 1989 2:01:35,368
1154 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNSUSANKA, Sophia 1990 2:02:13,269
1921 MünchenGRUNER, Maren 1986 2:02:18,870
806 NeuburgFALLER, Doris 1989 2:02:37,971
133 LumpensammlerWIDMANN, Daniela 1986 2:02:45,172
389 DormitzBIERBAUM, Janina 1993 2:02:50,673
2745 CrossFit - IN TownKATHAN, Jaimy 1993 2:03:01,974
647 PfaffenhofenMOOSMEIER, Monika 1993 2:03:17,575
487 IngolstadtHEGER, Ariane 1990 2:03:55,376
2046 IngolstadtHECKER, Katrin 1989 2:04:31,677
97 IAV GmbHBENSCH, Vivien 1988 2:04:43,078
428 AVS-connectionSPERBER, Verena 1991 2:04:46,079
2729 IngolstadtHOFBECK, Miriam 1986 2:04:49,080
1943 Weiden i.d.Opf.MATTAUSCH, Stephanie 1987 2:04:55,781
468 CrossFit - IN TownSCHEIBE, Katharina 1986 2:04:57,182
2859 Media-Saturn RunnersKÄMPER, Rabea 1992 2:04:59,383
1005 GrossmehringHOERNER, Katharina 1986 2:05:26,884
2617 IngolstadtHOLLMANN, Tabea 1993 2:06:55,385
1300 IngolstadtRIMANE, Eline 1985 2:07:06,386
1829 IngolstadtWERNER, Annika 1993 2:07:11,487
1830 IngolstadtNOVAK, Valentina 1992 2:07:12,088
509 IngolstadtHAUSHERR, Anne 1986 2:07:29,889
515 IngolstadtHELBIG, Sheela 1986 2:07:43,190
2605 MünchenHAUSER, Sabrina 1987 2:08:00,891
1382 SV IlmmünsterGRÜNBERGER, Sabine 1988 2:08:23,292
321 Fitnesslounge ErlangenGIERLICH, Carola 1992 2:08:28,693
1671 IngolstadtGRAßL, Melanie 1986 2:08:35,394
2164 Schüler-Lehrer-Team FOS/BOS INSCHMALZL, Kathrin 1987 2:08:59,595
529 PSV EichstättMÜLLER, Astrid 1990 2:09:14,296
189 HohenwartSCHMIDT, Sabine 1985 2:09:25,697
2261 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRUNER, Anna 1989 2:09:25,798
2633 AichachSTRANDL, Lisa 1992 2:09:26,699
334 LentingLINDNER, Tanja 1991 2:09:29,3100
1296 KölnSTUMPF, Anja 1989 2:09:37,7101
1326 SV DollingWEIßBERGER, Julia 1990 2:10:12,2102
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 62 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W
1832 WeißenburgAUSTEN, Ilka 1989 2:10:38,5103
558 IngolstadtHEß, Andrea 1989 2:10:54,1104
126 Heidelberg, DeutschlandNOE, Rossana 1994 2:10:59,6105
569 IngolstadtRUSSER, Franziska 1988 2:11:34,7106
2158 StuttgartDÄUBLER, Anja 1991 2:11:46,5107
2001 StuttgartSTAHLBOCK, Maja 1991 2:11:54,3108
1640 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngRANDLSHOFER, Katharina 1989 2:12:02,4109
1131 RohrbachCZARNITZKI, Melanie 1986 2:12:02,9110
2410 Airbus Laufend ErlebenSTEINBERGER, Andrea 1986 2:12:06,3111
571 IngolstadtFEHSKE, Julia 1988 2:12:24,2112
1484 Positiv FitnessHILKERT, Stefanie 1985 2:12:25,4113
1394 Schützenverein Frei wegSCHLÄFER, Sabrina 1987 2:12:40,3114
3080 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffBROLLE, Judith 1994 2:13:10,7115
2719 Fundacja Zeglowanie Bez BarierPOJDA, Katarzyna 1991 2:13:32,6116
3282 Benefando.comBRILLINGER, Anne-Sophie 1990 2:13:48,7117
1237 IngolstadtPONZER, Sandra 1988 2:14:11,7118
385 AalenHEUCHEMER, Analena 1992 2:14:49,5119
1533 Hobby Läufer IngolstadtUNSÖLD, Sarah 1986 2:14:54,0120
1336 IngolstadtLAMPRECHT, Eva 1992 2:14:55,2121
115 ReichertshofenECKL, Katrin 1990 2:15:02,5122
2050 IngolstadtFROHM, Erica 1986 2:15:21,0123
3076 AugsburgLOCKER, Maria 1988 2:15:34,9124
345 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHENNEKE, Anna Lena 1987 2:15:38,0125
1646 G.U.T. HAHN KGSOMMERER, Katarina 1988 2:15:50,3126
3386 MünchenRIETH, Caroline 1993 2:15:51,5127
833 SV KarlskronHENGER, Jessica 1992 2:16:07,9128
3385 EichstättMORDSTEIN, Silvia 1993 2:16:16,8129
1707 Just for funHAJÓS, Renáta 1985 2:16:40,5130
1549 IngolstadtPARIS, Julia 1992 2:16:46,9131
242 IngolstadtBEER, Sandra 1987 2:18:02,3132
1337 Audi BKKSCHLIEßMANN, Stefanie 1992 2:18:31,7133
1064 IngolstadtKAMMERBAUER, Susanne 1987 2:18:42,1134
3405 EichstättJÜTTNER, Manuela 1989 2:18:47,0135
913 EichstättFAAS, Michèle 1992 2:19:26,4136
983 funrunners-neumarktBÜCHL, Rebecca 1985 2:20:20,3137
384 IngolstadtSAHIN, Mine 1986 2:20:24,7138
2793 TSV HöchheimSIEBENSCHUCK, Kristin 1989 2:20:37,1139
2753 AresingSCHUHMACHER, Irena 1990 2:20:52,3140
2754 SchrobenhausenSCHUHMACHER, Vroni 1985 2:20:53,8141
2075 Hand in Hand - Region 10SCHMIDRAMSL, Carina 1987 2:21:04,8142
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 63 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W
3081 IngolstadtSCHMID, Franziska 1991 2:22:12,8143
1816 Sited RunnersBRUENNER, Marie-Luise 1993 2:22:29,6144
1515 KronshagenBROMBERG, Julia 1985 2:23:00,1145
2536 BertrandtHORN, Andrada 1991 2:23:11,0146
56 Rehau-TeamSANDER, Evelyn 1987 2:23:18,1147
1426 EichstaettSTRAUB, Carolin 1990 2:23:36,3148
835 IngolstadtRUTTLOFF, Anna 1987 2:24:23,7149
338 IngolstadtHUBINGER, Katrin 1989 2:24:55,4150
786 IngolstadtGANSCHINIETZ, Lisa 1992 2:25:07,8151
239 IngolstadtGRAF, Anja 1989 2:25:10,0152
542 KarlsruheGRAF, Daniela 1991 2:25:12,8153
2243 Airbus Laufend ErlebenFRUH, Katrin 1985 2:27:25,1154
1828 IngolstadtRECKNAGEL, Tamara 1994 2:28:59,6155
2985 KöschingSCHNEIDER, Julia 1988 2:29:24,6156
263 e.solutionsMELEN, Ebru 1985 2:30:56,3157
3144 Baar-EbenhausenHIBLER, Beatrice 1991 2:34:22,7158
1374 TV 1861 IngolstadtWÖHRL, Barbara 1986 2:34:37,3159
1553 breitschaft architektenRIEBEL, Tanja 1991 2:34:48,7160
1554 breitschaft architektenFISCHER, Juliane 1991 2:34:49,2161
453 Audi BKKMEIER, Christina 1988 2:35:15,1162
350 Neuburg/KarlskronSTÄRK, Melanie 1993 2:38:02,1163
3186 IngolstadtSIMON, Christin 1989 2:38:18,6164
877 GaimersheimMATHIAS, Jacqueline 1992 2:39:15,1165
1566 Limesläufer PfahldorfREGLER, Angelika 1987 2:40:37,2166
1568 Limesläufer PfahldorfREGLER, Elisabeth 1989 2:40:37,7167
823 ReichertshofenHEINZINGER, Melanie 1985 2:41:00,0168
580 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNNASTOLL, Stephanie 1987 2:44:15,4169
2691 BFFTRUFFING, Andrea 1985 2:44:26,7170
1635 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngKIERNICKI, Ramona 1991 2:46:11,6171
511 StarnbergHAUSER, Tanja 1989 2:59:10,8172
Klasse W30
3347 Lauffeuer ChiemgauFIEDLER, Christine 1982 1:22:43,51
1358 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHORZ, Verena 1982 1:34:52,12
2494 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtRANK, Sonja 1981 1:38:54,13
3295 Triathlon-FreisingFRANKIW, Silvia 1984 1:43:04,54
1273 Media-Saturn RunnersDUNST, Marlis 1981 1:43:54,05
3312 Sektfreunde TögingRADOS, Kerstin 1981 1:44:07,96
721 Neuburg an der DonauWEISS, Kerstin 1983 1:45:40,17
204 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.PRÖBSTING, Angela 1982 1:46:48,38
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 64 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W30
711 SC Prinz Eugen MünchenSEIFERT, Susanne 1982 1:47:42,99
3394 Beatrix-KiddoSEITZ, Johanna 1984 1:49:12,710
1135 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNTAUTZ, Jennifer 1984 1:49:40,111
3207 SpVgg Wolfbuch ZellFEIGL, Marina 1984 1:50:00,312
1279 SSV Alsmoos-PetersdorfEHM, Johanna 1980 1:50:51,313
991 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNMIKOLAIZIK, Sina 1981 1:51:00,014
1850 EitensheimPU, Zijian 1984 1:51:28,615
1142 NeumarktWEBER, Julia 1984 1:51:57,416
3112 IngolstadtSTAMM, Cornelia 1982 1:52:00,517
802 TSV 1862 NeuburgHÄNDLER, Andrea 1983 1:54:04,718
2260 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGRUBER, Jennifer 1983 1:54:16,619
977 AllersbergGÄTHKE, Jana 1984 1:56:02,220
874 BSG Bezirk OberbayernWEISMÜLLER, Geraldine 1982 1:56:11,821
3203 LeistbarSTRENSSNIG, Soni 1980 1:56:36,822
218 SchrobenhausenBERGER, Karola 1983 1:56:41,623
1370 Bad AbbachKULLICK, Nicole 1981 1:56:52,224
3365 MUTTER, Siglinde 1983 1:56:54,925
741 IngolstadtWIMMER, Heike 1982 1:57:17,726
2440 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWULF, Daniela 1981 1:57:27,727
2761 Hipp RunnersQUASCHNER, Nadja 1981 1:57:40,728
3035 BFFTHOFMANN, Juliana 1983 1:57:46,729
685 GroßmehringAUNER, Verena 1984 1:58:11,330
655 Hapkido PlettenbergBETZLER, Meike 1984 1:58:48,231
2168 IngolstadtSTEGER, Marion 1983 1:58:52,232
956 PfaffenhofenLANDES, Sandra 1980 1:58:59,133
365 PfaffenhofenZEHNTER, Michaela 1981 1:59:08,834
3277 SV KasingKETZLER, Daniela 1983 1:59:32,935
3273 Ridnaun/RatschingHALLER, Tanja 1982 1:59:40,236
1670 GaimersheimREDENBACH, Susanne 1980 1:59:44,337
1338 IngolstadtHAGN, Patricia 1981 1:59:53,238
534 Phe-ManagementMAYER, Manuela 1980 2:00:21,139
2830 Media-Saturn RunnersDINESH, Sandra 1983 2:01:16,440
2196 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBECKER, Annett 1982 2:03:38,841
1776 Who´s Haile?MEHLITZ, Marie-Kristin 1983 2:03:50,742
1986 PenzbergRÄMSCH, Romi 1980 2:03:59,643
814 GreifswaldWINKLER, Passorn 1984 2:04:25,444
3321 GroßmehringMAYER, Barbara 1980 2:04:31,345
2975 TSV AichachMÜLLER, Cornelia 1983 2:04:34,346
1766 Media-Saturn RunnersSCHORNBERG, Eva Maria 1983 2:05:02,147
1729 Skiclub OttensoosMAUL, Kathrin 1982 2:05:08,948
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 65 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W30
494 IngolstadtWEIGEL, Janina 1983 2:05:26,549
781 WolkertshofenSEIVERTH, Anita 1980 2:05:27,350
824 HolleDauerLäuferDONATH, Tanja 1983 2:06:22,551
483 IngolstadtMERTL, Anja 1982 2:06:50,552
1814 BaldhamSCHENK, Sylvia 1983 2:07:12,453
3170 IngolstadtZIEHE, Nicole 1984 2:07:19,254
941 MünchenKUNZE, Annika 1980 2:08:16,355
2505 Apian-Gymnasium IngolstadtLOCHNER, Anne 1982 2:08:36,156
477 DonauwörthKURT, Melanie 1980 2:09:12,057
72 IAV GmbHJABLONSKA, Barbara 1982 2:09:42,358
1756 KESSEL AGESCHRICH, Christin 1981 2:09:51,359
231 ZollNOVAKOVA, Jitka 1981 2:10:09,860
1265 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfPELCZER, Hanna 1984 2:10:36,161
1503 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfWÜRL, Madeleine 1981 2:10:41,162
1123 MünchenRYSKA, Julia 1984 2:11:40,663
2283 Airbus Laufend ErlebenJAENSCH, Verena 1983 2:11:56,664
255 Gym GaimersheimADLKOFER, Marion 1984 2:12:08,465
1269 Audi WerkzeugbauHACKER, Ulrike 1982 2:12:34,666
1037 Amadeus Drunken MastersLIEPOLD, Melanie 1980 2:13:33,067
104 F 47SCHNEIDER, Julia 1984 2:13:43,368
3237 IngolstadtSTEIBL, Martin 1981 2:13:52,069
2935 IngolstadtAJDARPASIC, Ajtana 1983 2:14:32,770
713 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.SCHNEIDER, Ellen 1984 2:16:57,071
1587 IngolstadtSCHMIDTNER, Julia 1984 2:18:09,372
2797 ManchingHILPERT, Bettina 1984 2:18:23,373
2987 EichstättUMIN, Tetiana 1984 2:19:35,674
761 IngolstadtDEPPERSCHMIDT, Anna 1980 2:20:10,875
3236 KöschingSÖLLNER, Martina 1981 2:20:28,776
695 NeuendettelsauDORSCH, Andrea 1982 2:21:23,277
883 Team OberhavelSCHOOR, Annemarie 1981 2:23:18,378
1840 PfaffenhofenKOHL, Evelyn 1981 2:23:22,079
836 IngolstadtSTOLZE, Sarah 1983 2:24:22,680
186 IngolstadtNEUMANN, Karolina 1982 2:25:15,981
2594 Majuntke-Gärtner von EdenTHIEL, Elisabeth 1980 2:27:30,182
1538 The Power RangersRATEL, Carole 1983 2:28:29,283
1076 MünchenHOCKLING, Yvonne 1984 2:30:12,884
143 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNJUNGE, Martina 1984 2:33:11,985
2462 Audi BKKWEIDENHILLER, Sonja 1982 2:35:14,786
194 PförringFEHLNER, Elisabeth 1980 2:35:45,587
2013 AUDI AGBUDICH, Harriet 1982 2:47:40,888
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 66 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W35
12 LG Passau - ASICS FrontrunnerFISCHL, Tina 1976 1:19:19,01
3299 Fitness on tourSCHWEIGER, Tanja 1979 1:34:53,82
13 SV KasingBRAND, Rita 1975 1:41:10,03
1804 NeuburgROTTER, Bernadette 1979 1:41:51,24
596 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGUT, Nicole 1979 1:43:30,85
3376 FeldheimDROLLMANN, Isabel 1979 1:43:44,86
2945 MünchenEISOLD, Ulrike 1979 1:45:35,27
1204 KelheimKÜFFNER, Corinna 1977 1:46:12,78
1511 TV EckersmühlenPROHASKA, Sandra 1976 1:46:21,89
705 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNKOLB, Kathrin 1976 1:46:53,310
3274 WettstettenLALLINGER HUNNER, Sonja 1977 1:46:58,211
672 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGRAF, Bettina 1979 1:47:45,912
1618 LentingMAI, Bettina 1975 1:48:49,913
3380 MünchenBRÜGESCH, Bianca 1975 1:49:22,914
1601 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNWALLER, Nicole 1978 1:50:21,515
3023 Amt für Sport und FreizeitMEHRINGER, Anita 1977 1:51:25,616
1863 Lauftreff OttobrunnROSS, Tanja 1975 1:51:31,417
1160 MünchenHEIDUTZEK, Simone 1978 1:52:33,618
947 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNFELBERMEIR, Karin 1978 1:53:24,019
1291 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNGREGER, Bianca 1977 1:54:09,320
516 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNLICKLEDERER, Tina 1979 1:54:18,721
2831 Media-Saturn RunnersDOERNER, Maria 1978 1:54:24,022
1413 VfB FriedrichshofenAMSCHLINGER, Gabriela 1979 1:54:37,923
3139 Design Consulting GmbHLEITENBERGER, Christina 1978 1:54:56,524
1557 VR-Bank Bayern MitteGRUBER, Andrea 1978 1:55:13,425
2550 BertrandtHUSTEDT, Yvonne 1975 1:55:34,626
1008 Team SportordinationHONAY, Tatjana 1978 1:55:49,427
442 TSV MainburgDUDEK, Wanda 1975 1:56:06,628
2827 Media-Saturn RunnersBRÜMMER, Simone 1977 1:56:41,529
1295 HitzhofenBOGNER, Anita 1975 1:56:47,830
527 LC AichachWEHLE, Ulrike 1977 1:57:32,331
1324 SV KasingWEIDENHILLER, Irmi 1979 1:57:44,132
1193 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfELZENBECK, Regina 1979 1:58:23,033
311 EitensheimBAUER, Sabine 1976 1:59:07,634
3353 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNNOGCY, Felicitas 1977 1:59:20,735
667 FC Hitzhofen-OberzellGÖLTL, Mandy 1977 1:59:34,036
657 Laufgruppe FreihungBRITTINGER, Sabine 1976 1:59:51,437
1239 SchrobenhausenROTTER, Steffi 1979 2:01:02,738
3003 EDEKA SüdbayernKUFER, Stefanie 1978 2:01:11,139
2957 SchiltbergHANGL, Irmgard 1978 2:01:13,440
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 67 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W35
948 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenSCHMID, Karin 1978 2:02:42,541
894 PfaffenhofenARCHUT, Bianca 1975 2:04:32,942
2055 ScheyernBOSCH, Maja 1976 2:04:39,843
50 Rehau-TeamWEBER, Kerstin 1977 2:05:17,644
421 SV DollingTADDEI, Annette 1975 2:05:52,145
1928 WundersdorfBUCHBERGER, Caro 1977 2:06:48,446
2452 Emil Kiessling GmbH - LaufteamSCHÜLKE, Anja 1976 2:07:49,247
203 IngolstadtGRASWALD, Ilka 1976 2:08:06,948
1468 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfLEITNER, Claudia 1975 2:08:07,649
1026 LLC Marathon RegensburgGAIER, Lisa 1979 2:08:17,750
2763 ASAPBAUMANN, Marion 1977 2:08:38,751
1174 IngolstadtSCHUMANN, Martina 1975 2:08:41,852
1120 TSV DietfurtWEIDNER, Monika 1976 2:09:04,653
3291 PallingBRANDL, Sieglinde 1976 2:09:39,254
301 IngolstadtHAMANN, Daniela 1977 2:10:07,255
1127 MünchenNIßL, Christiane 1978 2:10:27,256
944 Team Klinikum NürnbergMÜLLER, Nadia 1979 2:11:03,457
1322 Media-Saturn RunnersKADEN, Kessy 1976 2:11:25,558
1518 SV Weichering Abteilung TennisNIEDERMEIER, Margarete 1977 2:11:48,059
417 PfaffenhofenPRESTEL, Claudia 1975 2:12:22,260
1236 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNPOSADAS MUNOZ, Gabriela 1979 2:12:23,261
2876 Media-Saturn RunnersWENGER, Kerstin 1977 2:12:27,562
274 StammhamREHM, Eva-Maria 1979 2:13:51,963
2369 Airbus Laufend ErlebenREINHOLD, Claudia 1979 2:14:40,264
3152 TV 1861 IngolstadtSCHILLER-SCHELS, Nina-Maria 1975 2:15:59,865
449 TaufkirchenPETER, Doris 1978 2:16:39,166
1035 RheinbachLADEMANN, Bettina 1975 2:16:58,167
1293 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfMONTALTO, Stefanie 1979 2:17:11,568
1141 TSV SchiltbergBICHLMAIER, Melanie 1978 2:17:37,569
1662 OxigenKIRCHNER, Mária 1975 2:17:42,170
2711 KelheimKASTLER, Romana 1978 2:18:03,671
3126 TSV KöschingBINNER, Andrea 1977 2:18:19,472
1793 LLC Marathon RegensburgSIELSKA, Justyna 1978 2:19:07,473
1681 Positiv FitnessBÖHMEKE, Michaela 1978 2:20:10,674
1222 WaidhofenBÖCK, Anita 1978 2:21:15,575
1232 HohenwartPETZ, Angelika 1978 2:21:15,776
3184 Hofer PowertrainKOPPOLD, Gerlinde 1975 2:24:13,177
1743 GeisenfeldLOBISCH, Peggy 1976 2:25:16,278
2979 HolleDauerLäuferKERSCHNER, Daniela 1978 2:30:58,679
3111 Holle DauerläuferKUPPLENT, Christine 1979 2:30:58,880
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 68 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W35
2868 Media-Saturn RunnersSANDROCK, Katalin 1979 2:39:00,281
1798 KarlskronLOHRENTZ, Monika 1979 2:40:47,182
2561 BertrandtBAACKE, Katharina 1978 2:42:37,083
Klasse W40
328 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDANNER, Michaela 1970 1:30:14,41
1234 LG WarchingWILD, Carola 1971 1:39:31,12
1332 GaimersheimSCHNEID, Bianca 1970 1:41:43,13
359 IngolstadtFÄRBER, Pamela 1972 1:42:16,24
3092 UnterhachingJÄGER, Sabine 1974 1:42:20,25
1187 TSV Baar-EbenhausenKOPOLD, Claudia 1972 1:44:27,16
3129 DonauwörthLUGER, Annette 1972 1:45:41,87
556 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNAPPEL, Rosa 1973 1:46:50,18
3215 IngolstadtLEICHT, Sandra 1972 1:48:12,99
2736 Team KaltenstadlerFREILINGER, Andrea 1972 1:50:47,210
2752 NeuburgSCHMIDT, Regina 1973 1:51:02,011
3018 Amt für Sport und FreizeitKLOIBER, Silvia 1973 1:51:06,012
1534 IngolstadtFRAUENHEIM, Marion 1973 1:51:14,413
2134 TSV 1862 NeuburgDEIML, Anke 1971 1:52:28,414
2969 FlintsbachFISCHER, Tanja 1970 1:52:34,015
570 TSV 1862 NeuburgKALISCH, Sonja 1971 1:53:36,716
1489 MünchenMEIER, Barbara 1972 1:54:00,217
3218 Holledauer Läufer RohrbachKLEPMEIER, Christine 1973 1:54:22,318
472 SattelbergBAYER, Britta 1971 1:55:05,719
441 MainburgDEML, Margot 1973 1:56:06,220
1499 MünchenSAGER, Sabine 1971 1:56:26,121
1085 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiHESSELBACH-LURZ, Sonja 1970 1:56:42,922
3209 TSV 1962 NeuburgNUBER, Regina 1972 1:57:00,923
663 IngolstadtAUBELE, Karin 1972 1:57:04,824
2911 Reichertshofen RonnwegKUCHENREUTHER, Simone 1974 1:57:22,925
275 IngolstadtVOGEL, Carolin 1974 1:57:50,626
269 IngolstadtRIEDL, Stefanie 1973 1:58:09,227
2437 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWOLF-CHLADEK, Diana 1971 1:58:19,828
1641 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngRIESS-ULRICH, Sabine 1970 1:58:46,729
2591 Majuntke-Gärtner von EdenREISS, Sabine 1973 1:58:58,430
1372 Bad AbbachFISCHER, Sandra 1971 1:59:03,431
2795 wf-klingenBAUDREXL, Christine 1973 1:59:07,732
3391 TSV HollenbachREICH, Rosmarie 1971 1:59:11,633
2728 IngolstadtSCHÄFFER, Birgit 1970 1:59:26,134
2947 FürthBERNDT, Maike 1970 1:59:29,835
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 69 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W40
363 IngolstadtFRANK, Sonja 1971 1:59:49,736
3169 IngolstadtWIEDENHORN, Daniela 1973 2:02:17,037
1740 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHEIGL, Sonja 1971 2:02:31,238
1303 SV IlmmünsterSCHAIPP, Martina 1974 2:03:16,139
2821 Media-Saturn RunnersBARONE, Bettina 1974 2:03:29,740
876 IngolstadtSCHARRER, Elke 1971 2:03:41,841
1447 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfMAIER, Brigitte 1973 2:04:06,742
1541 PfaffenhofenKRAHL, Birgit 1970 2:04:17,543
473 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffLINDINGER, Sonja 1973 2:04:56,944
1481 ManchingKAISER, Michaela 1972 2:05:11,245
3337 RohrenfelsKREISEL, Dana 1970 2:05:47,246
583 SattelbergZORNEKE, Kerstin 1974 2:05:51,347
1746 GerolsbachSCHMID, Sabine 1972 2:05:55,948
3388 SV GeroldshausenHOLZVOIGT, Julia 1974 2:06:52,549
1420 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfDANNER, Margit 1970 2:06:55,750
871 MC-NobrakesKRIGERS, Tanja 1974 2:07:25,551
800 HolleDauerLäuferSCHÖFFMANN, Anita 1971 2:07:46,152
2664 Handwerkskammer BZ IngolstadtTURNWALD, Ina 1972 2:08:04,553
3137 HohenwartBOLTE, Sandra 1973 2:08:05,454
958 RöglingMETTLER, Tanja 1970 2:08:13,555
2486 GaimersheimWÄRMANN, Sabine 1970 2:08:31,456
3251 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffFELLNER, Irene 1970 2:08:37,057
2329 LG Marathon VohburgFIEGER, Petra 1974 2:08:38,958
1109 Audi BKKBAUMANN, Kerstin 1973 2:08:41,059
1633 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngHUBER, Christine 1970 2:09:15,660
2682 SchrobenhausenMAYER, Waltraud 1970 2:10:24,261
3262 IngolstadtREICHMANN, Aigu 1971 2:10:57,862
1556 breitschaft architektenEITNER, Stefanie 1973 2:11:06,963
1720 Media-Saturn RunnersHÖNIG, Alexandra 1972 2:11:18,164
1495 SV Weichering Abteilung TennisWALTER, Barbara 1971 2:11:48,065
581 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffHOHENLEITNER, Monika 1970 2:12:20,166
933 AffingRÜTTINGER, Astrid 1971 2:12:26,067
1661 OxigenNÉMETH, Kinga 1971 2:13:10,768
2641 EitensheimWIEGAND, Irene 1973 2:13:24,669
317 GaimersheimSELCHO, Tuna 1972 2:13:58,770
2619 MünchenLATAJKA, Monika 1971 2:14:46,871
689 TV GeisenfeldACHATZ, Alice 1971 2:14:56,572
436 WolfrsdorfSCHINNER, Marianne 1970 2:16:51,473
3127 TSV KöschingZABKA, Barbara 1974 2:18:19,774
2822 Media-Saturn RunnersBARTSCH, Nicola 1970 2:19:16,175
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 70 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W40
2648 SchrobenhausenBERNDORFER, Barbara 1971 2:22:26,976
1186 IngolstadtDASHER, Jenn 1971 2:24:03,777
1469 KGB Laufteam KirchdorfWOLFSCHLÄGER, Katrin 1971 2:24:23,078
3189 IngolstadtDANACIOGLU, Nelli 1974 2:25:37,579
2086 TSV SchiltbergKOPPOLD, Ingrid 1970 2:26:01,380
1240 TSV SchiltbergZIEGENAUS, Gabi 1970 2:27:08,781
1920 SV KarlskronHENGER, Daniela 1974 2:30:01,682
803 HersbruckFRITSCH, Tanja 1970 2:58:38,983
2488 FC Deutsche PostDIETL, Carola 1970 3:01:24,284
2856 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffREITH, Carola 1973 3:03:31,885
Klasse W45
405 FC PERLACHOLEARY, Mary 1965 1:28:05,11
564 TSV LentingBORRIS, Stefanie 1969 1:37:02,62
123 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNPAULIG, Gaby 1967 1:39:47,73
2740 SchrobenhausenSCHLAEGEL, Petra 1966 1:40:01,34
632 TSV 1862 NeuburgAPPEL, Henriette 1969 1:44:56,35
1810 IngolstadtSPÄTH, Karin 1965 1:45:58,46
2005 SV StammhamRAPP, Ingrid 1967 1:46:27,47
1167 Lauftreff TeublitzBRAUN, Kathrin 1968 1:46:58,48
1900 SV Hienheim - Team SprengkraftSCHAUER, Christine 1967 1:48:54,39
845 MühlhausenKERLER, Gisela 1965 1:49:20,710
1605 FC Sparka IngolstadtPLANER, Katharina 1966 1:49:42,011
2637 WettstettenSTARKE, Ulrke 1965 1:50:14,312
623 TSV KöschingKOPP, Susanne 1969 1:50:52,113
2918 DRCIHARTINGER, Susanna 1967 1:50:52,914
2124 DonauwörthWANNER, Manuela 1967 1:51:55,315
1034 TreuchtlingenGÖTZ-BÜRLEIN, Angelika 1966 1:52:36,016
1218 Run & Bike KelheimSTEGER, Christine 1965 1:54:10,717
1152 Ruscher SportSCHELS, Christina 1968 1:56:00,018
2052 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNBRAUN, Karin 1966 1:56:17,919
1329 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.DIEPOLD, Margit 1966 1:57:19,020
1788 Pfaffenhofen an der IlmNDREKA, Silvia 1967 1:58:22,821
2520 KarlskronANGERMEIER, Renate 1966 1:58:45,022
2275 Airbus Laufend ErlebenHEUER, Anja 1969 1:58:59,023
3409 Running CompanyBUCHHOLZ, Patricia 1968 1:59:05,424
2805 KKH SchrobenhausenSPIELBERGER, Christa 1969 1:59:26,125
1376 Post SV Telekom AugsburgLEIACKER, Petra 1969 1:59:39,726
440 Positiv FitnessKRAUTHANN, Martina 1967 1:59:46,727
2247 Airbus Laufend ErlebenGAMMER, Petra 1969 2:00:05,728
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 71 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W45
1600 IngolstadtHESSE, Alexandra 1967 2:00:56,229
1924 VfB KipfenbergHUTTER, Sonja 1967 2:01:01,930
1407 IngolstadtBRUNNER, Elvira 1966 2:01:34,731
2592 Majuntke-Gärtner von EdenSCHERTLER, Andrea 1969 2:01:45,432
304 LentingFITZNER, Petra 1969 2:01:55,933
2882 LentingLOCHBRONNER, Christine 1965 2:02:24,834
1050 HolleDauerLäuferWILD, Maria 1968 2:03:03,935
793 LLC Marathon RegensburgSCHWEIGER, Silvia 1968 2:03:21,836
2582 SV WaidhofenPFEFFER, Andrea 1968 2:03:28,537
2851 FürthLANG, Christine 1966 2:03:31,738
3115 SC Delphin Ingolstadt e.V.MEILINGER, Beate 1968 2:03:42,439
1625 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngBAYER, Katharina 1967 2:03:43,840
68 VR-Bank Bayern MitteKALTENECKER, Ute 1968 2:03:47,641
3201 AresingSINGER, Claudia 1966 2:04:02,942
1902 Mobile RöthenbachKNUTH, Hanka 1967 2:04:44,343
220 VR-Bank Bayern MitteHÖNIG, Brigitte 1969 2:05:40,344
2108 IngolstadtWERNER, Annegret 1966 2:05:54,445
923 TS HerzogenaurachBREHM, Monika 1965 2:05:57,746
1651 G.U.T. HAHN KGEICHELSEDER, Regina 1966 2:06:05,647
1221 TSV Mailing-FeldkirchenALTVATER, Sigrid 1967 2:06:11,948
1130 HepbergBAYERLEIN, Carmen 1968 2:06:16,249
2575 Bad FriedrichshallHIRSCHLÄGER, Birgit 1965 2:06:23,650
2953 MeitingenHOFFMANN, Gunther 1965 2:06:24,651
2367 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRAUSCHER, Gudrun 1966 2:06:25,652
1315 LLC Marathon RegensburgLINDNER, Karin 1966 2:06:33,853
1842 ReichertshofenGRADER, Renate 1968 2:07:09,654
1567 NeuburgPFAFFELHUBER, Sabine 1967 2:07:46,655
1624 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngALTMANN, Wilma 1965 2:08:07,756
3188 IngolstadtKLEBES, Diana 1967 2:09:43,857
1442 AltmannsteinDIENSTHUBER, Evelyn 1966 2:10:00,758
1637 Sportgemeinschaft Klinikum IngMOßBURGER, Elisabeth 1965 2:10:24,559
151 OlchingJONSCHER, Angelika 1966 2:10:58,760
1792 TSV GredingMEYER, Sabine 1968 2:11:14,861
2320 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLORENZ, Christa 1968 2:11:23,062
3162 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffPRUMMER, Christine 1967 2:11:32,463
1060 SmartRunningGUNKEL, Martina 1968 2:11:44,164
839 Ingolstadt/ PettenhofenLEDL, Christa 1966 2:11:50,065
2807 Faszination FahrwerkKÖGL, Gertraud 1969 2:11:59,166
58 IAV GmbHSTALLMACH, Birgit 1966 2:12:05,867
3063 KelheimLIEBISCH, Verena 1965 2:12:06,068
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 72 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W45
3382 NürnbergARCHINGER, Doris-Janis 1967 2:12:38,569
688 TV GeisenfeldKLARITSCH, Karin 1969 2:13:14,870
3077 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffRICHSTEIN, Sabine 1966 2:13:15,171
754 HexenaggerTÖLLICH-DORN, Dagmar 1967 2:13:22,272
217 IngolstadtSCHALKHAUßER, Andrea 1968 2:13:27,773
1604 IngolstadtGRABO, Patricia 1969 2:15:01,974
1536 IngolstadtPARIS, Brigitte 1965 2:16:45,675
1982 IngolstadtFISCHER, Claudia 1969 2:17:11,176
1029 IngolstadtHOPFNER, Magdalena 1966 2:17:11,677
1655 G.U.T. HAHN KGOBRICH, Steffi 1966 2:19:48,078
1185 IngolstadtREUTHLINGER, Silke 1969 2:21:41,379
1667 IngolstadtLEUBNER, Christine 1965 2:22:29,180
47 Rehau-TeamGUNESCH, Hilde 1967 2:23:09,681
3146 IngolstadtMÜLLER, Petra 1966 2:23:12,682
1039 VR-Bank Bayern MitteABEL, Rosi 1966 2:23:18,983
402 IngolstadtRÖDING, Ute 1965 2:23:50,584
846 Raisdorfer TSVZWICKLER, Bettina 1969 2:24:08,285
2490 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffGEITL, Irene 1967 2:24:51,086
1017 LC AichachJLK, Karin 1968 2:26:38,687
1074 RUDOLPHs RenntiereIMETS, Kinga-Eva 1968 2:28:58,988
641 GaimersheimKÜHNE, Annemarie 1965 2:30:16,689
1016 LC AichachRAMADANI, Karin 1968 2:33:15,790
2365 Airbus Laufend ErlebenRAJNAI, Sabine 1965 2:34:24,191
1018 LC AichachDIETRICH, Gabi 1967 2:36:26,092
2883 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffWILD, Christine 1966 2:37:03,793
460 IngolstadtKÖHLER-KÄSBOHRER, Desiree 1968 2:37:41,194
2884 FürstenfeldbruckSTÖGER, Claudia 1966 2:38:04,295
1647 G.U.T. HAHN KGFLEISCHMANN, Birgit 1969 2:59:37,196
3103 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffEBENBECK, Karin 1967 3:03:31,697
199 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffKREITENWEIS, Cornelia 1967 3:03:32,498
Klasse W50
2976 LG WarchingFERBER, Gerdi 1961 1:46:42,31
1214 LLC Marathon RegensburgHOLZ, Martina 1963 1:49:38,72
2203 Airbus Laufend ErlebenBISCHOFF, Iris 1962 1:50:47,33
3280 LG Donau-RiesEBERLE, Susanne 1964 1:51:04,64
34 Ruth´s RunnersSCHABENBERGER, Kerstin 1964 1:53:21,65
2027 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNDENGLER, Monika 1964 1:54:48,36
1359 GilchingFÜRBETH, Barbara 1961 1:55:04,77
1572 TSV KöschingPÖGL, Anna 1963 1:55:16,58
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 73 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W50
1206 Post SV Telekom AugsburgHORN, Claudia 1961 1:57:22,39
613 TSV 1862 NeuburgBURGER, Claudia 1962 1:57:31,210
1046 IngolstadtGEIBEL, Ute 1962 1:58:01,711
1739 TSG SolnhofenHÖRAUF, Ina 1964 1:58:12,712
1583 Polizei Bayern GdBDORNER, Birgit 1963 1:58:24,313
181 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNHIEMER, Sylvia 1960 1:59:44,714
521 ManchingMAAG, Kerstin 1961 2:00:33,815
1588 DAV Sektion RingseeMOSER, Ute 1964 2:01:35,116
2593 Majuntke-Gärtner von EdenLÖW, Simone 1963 2:02:17,017
2663 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenHEGER, Manuela 1964 2:02:27,618
1873 DachauPIRZER, Elke 1964 2:02:49,219
855 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNTAUSCHEK, Doris 1964 2:03:16,420
2421 Airbus Laufend ErlebenWAGNER, Karin 1962 2:03:28,321
429 RSV Hallertau e.V.HOPF, Sabine 1963 2:04:27,422
1255 Eintracht KattenhochstattVULPIUS-REISSIG, Heidi 1964 2:06:06,123
1270 LIFE PARK MAX IN FIT4RUNRIECKERT, Ulrike 1960 2:06:09,324
1417 SV AichkirchenSCHEID, Elfride 1963 2:06:14,625
2478 EichstättMARGRAF, Petra 1964 2:08:13,626
1537 IngolstadtHEUSSER, Elke 1964 2:08:48,227
3338 FC Sparka IngolstadtBRUMMER, Viola 1963 2:10:04,128
31 SPORT IN LauftreffSPONER, Claudia 1964 2:10:19,929
96 IngolstadtTREITTINGER, Brigitte 1963 2:11:13,530
3165 GeisenfeldZABEL, Marion 1964 2:11:19,631
1540 Ruth´s RunnersLIPPERT, Katrin 1962 2:11:54,232
3351 Laufteam Fürth 2010VAN TRILL, Petra 1963 2:13:36,633
1259 LLC Marathon RegensburgJÜNGER, Petra 1963 2:13:45,634
1847 LLC Marathon RegensburgHAAS, Heike 1963 2:14:34,735
3060 TSV HohenwartKRONES, Resi 1960 2:15:07,236
1086 Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiTHOMA-MESCH, Marliese 1961 2:15:46,737
1799 Eintracht KattenhochstattHERRMANN, Gaby 1961 2:16:01,538
1716 MVA FeuerteufelSCHMALZL, Johanna 1961 2:18:58,339
3339 Schaeffler TeamHARBERG, Andrea 1960 2:20:26,540
2806 IngolstadtKALUZA, Monika 1960 2:21:02,041
879 ReichertshofenHASENEDER, Monika 1962 2:22:16,242
1935 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffZIEGLMEIER, Waltraud 1962 2:23:30,243
918 FürstenfeldbruckEICHHORN, Claudia 1964 2:24:03,344
1893 TSV Notzingen Abt. Rockn RollGRODMEIER, Anna 1960 2:29:24,745
3110 Holle DauerläuferKUGLER, Sabine 1961 2:32:05,446
3109 Holle DauerläuferOSTERMEIER, Christa 1961 2:32:06,147
727 LC AichachFISCHER, Claudia 1964 2:36:27,648
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 74 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W50
2811 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffOSTLER, Ulrike 1960 2:37:03,149
3168 SV GeroldshausenSCHWAB, Margit 1964 2:37:55,750
2316 Airbus Laufend ErlebenLAYER, Michaela 1963 2:38:26,551
745 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffRAUSCH, Kirsten 1960 2:43:08,352
2854 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffOSTERMEIER, Gerda 1960 3:03:32,753
2855 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffMEßNER, Hannelore 1961 3:03:34,854
Klasse W55
33 Ruth's RunnersJOCHAM, Ruth 1956 1:50:05,41
3415 TSV EgmatingBLANK-JOECKEL, Ute 1958 1:51:28,62
2922 LLC Marathon RegensburgGLAMSCH, Gerlinde 1958 1:53:55,53
2780 TSV 1862 NeuburgRAMI, Maria 1955 1:55:57,94
2090 SV Geroldshausen LauftreffPFLÜGL, Ursula 1959 2:00:28,65
342 KöschingBAUMANN, Lucia 1958 2:00:50,96
250 Christines Blumen im KauflandZAUNER, Christine 1956 2:03:35,37
2025 MTV 1862 PfaffenhofenMONZ, Ulrike 1959 2:04:42,48
1609 LT KirchheimWIEDEMANN, Christel 1956 2:09:56,49
3009 Amt für Sport und FreizeitRAILA, Ilse 1957 2:15:28,510
592 KöschingGRAF, Elli 1957 2:21:27,211
3061 TSV HohenwartSCHWEIGER, Resi 1957 2:22:11,112
916 BöhmfeldGRADL, Gerda 1957 2:23:46,513
497 EgweilTESCHAUER, Silvia 1959 2:25:11,514
3373 LC AichachHIERETH, Christl 1957 2:36:26,015
1558 breitschaft architektenSCHAFFENROTH, Christine 1958 2:40:30,316
3020 Amt für Sport und FreizeitMAIER, Brigitte 1959 2:43:55,917
3256 Esztergomi Futómüvek ASEPAJOR, Mária 1958 2:50:50,418
1937 GeisenfeldHÖCKMEIER, Christa 1958 3:09:15,719
Klasse W60
1271 Deutsche PostDUNST, Irmgard 1954 2:01:01,01
3309 JFL-FrankenwaldWOHLFAHRT, Annelie 1954 2:07:22,32
1617 ThalmässingSEITZ, Christa 1953 2:10:49,43
1532 SG DJK IngolstadtUNSÖLD, Anna 1954 2:14:53,54
Klasse W65
1811 LAUFTREFF RÖTTENBACHBODENSTEIN, Cornelia 1949 2:17:02,91
1013 LLC Marathon RegensburgGLAMSCH, Ursula 1946 2:25:37,72
Klasse W70
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 75 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net
Platz StNr Verein/TeamName GesamtJahrgang
Halbmarathon 21,1km Altersklassen
Klasse W70
706 LLC Marathon RegensburgSCHIENKE, Ute 1942 2:26:43,51
896 LLC Marathon RegensburgZEITLER, Irene 1943 2:28:04,52
© 2013 - timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.comSeite 76 - printed: 28.04.2014 21:26:43Ingolstadt, 26. April 2014 -
www.halbmarathon-ingolstadt.net