16. Mitternachtslauf
30. Juli 2004
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 20
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1 Wendler Ulf 1979 1GER-MVP1. LAV Rostock00:32:51
2 1243 Hübner Andreas 1975 2GER-SHLBV Phönix Lübeck00:33:48
3 678 Michalak Claudius 1984 4GER-SHFast Motion Team00:34:38
4 245 Fischer Marko 1976 7GER-NIESV Scharnebeck00:35:36
5 219 Ehlers Benjamin 1978 8GER-HAMLG Hammer Park00:35:41
6 443 Jansen Tim 1979 12GER-SH1. Flensburger Lauftreff00:36:03
7 705 Mumme Marcus 1981 14GER-HAMLG Hammer Park Hamburg00:36:13
8 1190 Otte Christian 1977 18GER-HAMBSG Olympus00:36:51
9 470 Kalb-Rottmann Patrick 1978 21GER-HAMLG Hammer Park Hamburg00:37:17
10 692 Müller Johannes 1984 26GER-SHTri Sport Lübeck00:38:22
11 745 Ott Torsten 1982 27GER-SHVL Hansühn00:38:31
12 907 Schmidt Sascha 1980 49GER-SHTSG Concordia Schönkirchen00:39:37
13 1181 Klüver Jan-Hendrik 1983 50GER-SHTSV Altenholz00:39:46
14 957 Schumann Bert 1975 58GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:40:26
15 319 Häfner Matthäus 1982 61GER-SHVL Brodersby00:40:36
16 44 Bargholz Mario 1975 64GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:40:49
17 1064 Töpfer Dietrich 1981 89GER-SH1. Flensburger Lauftreff00:42:00
18 326 Hamm Manuel 1979 94GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:42:16
19 984 Sichting Tim 1976 100GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz00:42:25
20 525 Kotlarski Sven 1975 136GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:44:09
21 166 Carstens Markus 1975 145GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:44:20
22 240 Felske André 1975 163GER-SHKSD Lübeck e.V.00:44:56
23 510 Kock Sascha 1976 167GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:45:03
24 665 Mencke Sebastian 1981 172GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:45:14
25 574 Langer Christian 1979 186GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:45:44
26 964 Schwartz Oliver 1978 195GER-SHOldenburger SV00:46:03
27 933 Schrader Torben 1977 201GER-SHVL Norderstedt00:46:13
28 345 Hartwig Jan-Ulrich 1978 215GER-SHTraktor Kükelühn00:46:28
29 61 Behncke Sven 1975 223GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:46:42
30 1171 Zerbe Sven 1976 242GER-SHLG Power-Schnecken00:47:41
31 1126 Ossenbrüggen Eike 1982 246GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen00:47:50
32 935 Schreiber Dennis 1978 266GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:48:41
33 536 Kreyenberg Dirk 1980 271GER-SHVL Heide00:48:53
34 1240 Steinbeck Thorsten 1976 298GER-SHPolizei-Sportverein Eutin00:49:39
35 703 Müller-Thorwart Ole 1981 301GER-SHLübecker TS00:49:44
36 755 Path Marcus 1979 306GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel00:49:53
37 186 Denoville Pascal 1976 309GER-SHVL Eutin00:50:02
38 265 Ganter Klaus 1975 323GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:50:20
39 1107 Weidenthal Jan Hendrik 1976 325GER-SHTSV Neustadt00:50:20
40 717 Nicolaysen Nicki 1977 328GER-SHVL Neumünster00:50:26
41 268 Gastmeyer Hauke 1979 353GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:15
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
1 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 20
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
42 1069 Treuel Lennart 1978 377GER-NRWVL Essen00:51:52
43 266 Garbrecht Jannis 1982 398GER-SHVL Flintbek00:52:23
44 395 Höft Christian 1979 399GER-SHLC Gemütlichkeit00:52:24
45 813 Reichmann Nicolas 1977 413GER-SHVL Hamburg00:52:45
46 972 Schwoy Marcel 1979 428GER-SHVL Flensburg00:53:12
47 1194 Freund Marco 1976 442GER-SHDeutsche Bank BSG00:53:45
48 291 Grawe David 1975 445GER-HAMAVIMA00:53:49
49 1139 Witthinrich Heiko 1976 447GER-SHTSF Phoenix Lütjenburg00:53:50
50 1082 Urban André 1983 449GER-SHVL Lübeck00:53:53
51 1130 Wiese Tobias 1981 477GER-SHVL Köhn00:54:47
52 891 Scheunemann Andreas 1977 488GER-SHVL Hamburg00:55:06
53 188 Dieckmeyer Oliver 1980 516GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:55:54
54 514 Köhn René 1977 523GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:55:59
55 716 Nicolaysen Norman 1975 530GER-SHVL Neumünster00:56:11
56 347 Hartz Marco 1975 550GER-SHVL Johannisdorf00:56:52
57 312 Gütschow Jan 1975 555GER-SHSV Neukichen00:56:55
58 475 Kaplick Sandy 1977 575GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:57:41
59 157 Buske Michael 1977 606GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:59:35
60 880 Schäfer Stefan 1975 608GER-SHSV Fehmarn00:59:36
61 674 Meyer Tim 1976 618GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:59:55
62 311 Gütschow Malte 1982 627GER-SHSpVgg Putlos01:00:30
63 952 Schulz Thomas 1976 636GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau01:01:19
64 413 Hornung Thorsten 1976 667GER-SHVL Groß Grönau01:02:40
65 1189 Dahl Karl-Heinz 1980 676GER-SHVL Warnsdorf01:04:22
66 313 Gütschow Erik 1977 708GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:07:53
67 917 Schmütz Udo 1980 718GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:09:17
68 616 Lohde Jan-Hendrik 1975 736GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:19:33
M - 30
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 409 Höppner Marco 1970 17GER-SHLG UNI Lübeck00:36:42
2 825 Reuter Philipp 1970 24GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:38:00
3 619 Loors Andreas 1971 35GER-SHMarine Neustadt00:38:51
4 423 Hutzfeldt Olaf 1972 42GER-SHVL Darry00:39:18
5 242 Fiedler Knut 1974 47GER-HAMAVIMA00:39:31
6 131 Bröer Torben 1970 52GER-SHZippel´s Läuferteam00:40:00
7 596 Leu Robert 1970 54GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:40:13
8 628 Lumpp Michael 1973 56GER-HAMPhilips LG Hamburg00:40:18
9 214 Eder Stephan 1974 60GER-SHDLRG Norderstedt00:40:30
10 752 Parge Michael 1970 69GER-SHBSG dt. Telekom00:41:04
11 1066 Tralau Ole 1974 90GER-SHVL Eutin00:42:02
12 1017 Steinfeld Mike 1972 92GER-SHMöllner SV00:42:14
13 1176 Zimmermann Jörg 1973 93GER-SHVL Lübeck00:42:14
14 1106 Wegscheider Arne 1973 98GER-00:42:23
15 211 Eckelt Joachim 1970 116GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:43:13
16 781 Pohl Dirk 1974 125GER-SHMC-Malente00:43:40
17 324 Hahn Alexander 1970 160GER-SHSC Kellenhusen00:44:53
18 493 Klenck Christian 1974 161GER-HAMBSG Otto00:44:54
19 904 Schmeller Jan 1971 162GER-SHJan Cux 197100:44:54
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
2 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 30
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
20 1090 Vogt Söhnke 1973 171GER-SHVL Bad Segeberg00:45:14
21 1105 Wegner Bjoern 1971 184GER-SHSC Gross Steinrade00:45:40
22 1025 Stojanovic Marco 1974 185GER-SHLG Neumünster00:45:43
23 644 Marbach Hauke 1973 227GER-SHTSV Pansdorf00:47:00
24 613 Lisinski Tomasz 1974 230GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:47:04
25 693 Müller Sven 1973 234GER-SHVL Lübeck00:47:30
26 680 Mickeleit Carsten 1973 238GER-SHSV Boostedt Badminton00:47:38
27 330 Hansen Arne 1974 245GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:47:47
28 845 Rohde Sven 1973 262GER-SHTuS Holtenau00:48:33
29 1137 Witt Thomas 1973 264GER-SHSV Fehmarn00:48:40
30 744 Ostermann Michael 1970 274GER-SHVL Lübeck00:48:57
31 748 Paasch Sven 1974 275GER-SHTeam St. Gertrud00:48:58
32 790 Preuß Alexander 1973 285GER-SHSC Buntekuh00:49:20
33 54 Beckmann Lars 1972 292GER-SHLübecker Rudergesellschaft00:49:30
34 629 Lüneburg Detlef 1970 295GER-SHRG Lauenburg00:49:32
35 132 Brömmer Knut 1973 296GER-SHVL Kaltenkirchen00:49:36
36 874 Salzwedel Tino 1971 300GER-SHLübecker TS00:49:44
37 884 Scheel Markus 1972 317GER-SHVL Lübeck00:50:10
38 1104 Wedemeyer Dirk 1971 333GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau00:50:29
39 924 Schönau Jörg 1970 339GER-SHVL Ahrensburg00:50:46
40 20 Amelang Stefan 1971 355GER-SHSV Fehmarn00:51:24
41 41 Balk Dirk 1970 357GER-SHLübecker Hafen-Gesellschaft00:51:26
42 287 Graf Marcel 1972 368GER-SHHolsten SV00:51:36
43 49 Bebensee Kai 1971 376GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau00:51:51
44 611 Linders Björn 1970 383GER-SHVL Lübeck00:52:03
45 1027 Strecker Ulrich 1970 386GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:52:04
46 640 Mahns Bernd 1970 387GER-SHVL Hoisdorf00:52:05
47 96 Bollmann Mark 1972 391GER-SHVL Lübeck00:52:10
48 551 Kummer Tilman 1971 438GER-SHVL Norderstedt00:53:37
49 355 Hegener Peter 1970 471GER-NRWVL Bestwig00:54:26
50 146 Bülow Marc 1971 496GER-SHVL Lübeck00:55:29
51 1172 Zester Dirk 1971 499GER-SHVL Süsel00:55:34
52 1192 Boldt Kervin 1971 502GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:55:36
53 552 Kunad Werner 1970 514GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:55:50
54 196 Dohse Johannes 1971 528GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf00:56:07
55 1238 Krause Michael 1971 554GER-SHVL00:56:54
56 178 Clausen Bernd 1971 556GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:56:56
57 217 Eekhof Torsten 1970 561GER-SHVL Ratzeburg00:57:14
58 95 Bollmann Dennis 1974 562GER-SHVL Lübeck00:57:15
59 1125 Nissen Heiko 1974 580GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen00:58:03
60 138 Brügmann Marc 1972 582GER-HAMTSV Reinbek00:58:20
61 70 Bernhard Jens 1971 591GER-SHLG Run 4 Fun00:58:51
62 1101 Weber Uwe 1972 603GER-SHVL Hamburg00:59:30
63 1115 Werthmann Lars 1970 645GER-SHVL Lübeck01:01:39
64 57 Bedey Lars 1972 651GER-SHVL Oldenburg01:01:52
65 649 Marsen Olaf 1971 654GER-SHVL Lensahn01:02:04
66 65 Bendfeld Eckhard 1974 677GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:04:23
67 663 Meier Jörg 1971 678GER-SHBerufsfeuerwehr Lübeck01:04:30
68 226 Ellmenreich Lars 1971 696GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau01:06:19
69 524 Kostowski Jan 1971 698GER-SHVL Lübeck01:06:30
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
3 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 35
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1077 Unfug Stefan 1967 3GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:34:29
2 691 Müller Jens 1967 13GER-SHLG Hammer Park00:36:12
3 869 Saalbach Thomas 1968 16GER-SHEckernförder MTV00:36:23
4 1094 Wagner Dirk 1965 19GER-SHRun4Fun Lübeck00:37:15
5 354 Heer Roland 1965 20GER-SHLG SPORT statt Gewalt00:37:17
6 179 Conrad Stefan 1965 28GER-SHVL Kronshagen00:38:33
7 203 Dose Karsten 1966 33GER-SHFreie Hypo Lübeck GmbH00:38:46
8 323 Hahn Ronald 1967 34GER-SHPhilips LG Hamburg00:38:49
9 821 Renner Holger 1966 36GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:39:00
10 119 Braune Sven 1969 37GER-SHPönitz00:39:00
11 76 Bichel Sönke 1967 40GER-SHSV Boostedt Badminton00:39:06
12 40 Westerkamp Martin 1968 41GER-NIESC Melle 0300:39:08
13 1051 Theß Heiko 1968 53GER-SHVL Neustadt00:40:04
14 522 Kordts Heiko 1969 57GER-SHVL Plunkau00:40:19
15 452 Jenzen Matthias 1965 59GER-SHfussis.de00:40:28
16 306 Günter Frank 1966 67GER-SHVL Kaltenkirchen00:40:57
17 64 Beismann Jens-Olaf 1968 68GER-SHTSV Wankendorf00:40:58
18 1110 Weise Jörg 1967 71GER-SHLT Reinfeld00:41:18
19 1080 Uphagen Thomas 1965 73GER-SHVL Neumünster00:41:21
20 568 Lampe Andreas 1966 74GER-HAMFreddy´s Laufgruppe00:41:22
21 344 Härtner Martin 1968 80GER-SHTSV Neustadt00:41:37
22 379 Hilgers Frank 1969 85GER-SHFast-Motion-Team00:41:50
23 1102 Wedderkopp Stefan 1968 88GER-SHTSV Neustadt00:41:58
24 812 Reeck Thomas 1968 91GER-SHVL Boostedt00:42:09
25 713 Neumann Björn 1968 99GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz00:42:25
26 351 Haupt Olaf 1966 101GER-SHLübecker SC00:42:29
27 382 Hillmer Stephan 1967 106GER-SHLübecker SC00:42:48
28 1041 Tabel Thomas 1967 107GER-SHSV Boostedt Badminton00:42:48
29 511 Kock Michael 1966 109GER-SHVL Süsel - Groß Meinsdorf00:42:51
30 555 Michelis Stefan 1969 112GER-SHBGS00:43:00
31 224 Eldau Karsten 1966 115GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:43:08
32 532 Krawolitzki Frank 1969 118GER-NRWSV Steele 1911 e.V."Ruhrpottbiker"
00:43:20
33 463 Jürgens Jens 1966 119GER-SHBSG Möller-Wedel00:43:20
34 1132 Wildfang Dirk 1966 129GER-SHVL Grube00:43:52
35 1248 Schneider Maik 1969 130GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:43:57
36 163 Callies Normann 1969 134GER-NIEVL Bad Münder00:44:06
37 1247 Wilke Jens 1969 137GER-SH00:44:09
38 1009 Steffen Torsten 1969 138GER-SHRun4Fun Lübeck00:44:13
39 573 Lange Torsten 1966 152GER-NIEVL Harsefeld00:44:38
40 402 Hömske Stefan 1967 155GER-SHMöllner SV00:44:47
41 201 Dose Joachim 1968 169GER-SHFortuna Bösdorf00:45:09
42 822 Resthöft Bernd 1966 174GER-SHVL Sipsdorf00:45:24
43 734 Olffermann Swen 1965 179GER-SHWasserwacht Lübeck00:45:34
44 274 Gehrt Kai 1966 180GER-SHLübecker Ruder Klub00:45:36
45 724 Nüser Olaf 1969 182GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg00:45:38
46 810 Reddel Mirko 1968 188GER-SHFun-Runners00:45:49
47 222 Eichhorn Jürgen 1966 196GER-SHTSV Travemünde00:46:06
48 97 Bolz Stefan 1965 204GER-SHLAV Husum00:46:15
49 1074 Ulferts Jan 1966 205GER-NIEVL Buchholz00:46:15
50 397 Höft Heiko 1969 206GER-SHBSG Eppendorf00:46:16
51 32 Artmeier Bernd 1968 208GER-SHSV Dänischburg00:46:19
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
4 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 35
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
52 480 Kenzler Carsten 1965 216GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:46:28
53 631 Lünsmann Thomas 1968 220GER-SHTSV Bargteheide00:46:39
54 440 Jahnke Bodo 1967 224GER-SHSpiridon Oldesloe00:46:50
55 105 Bothe Ralf 1965 233GER-NIEVL Stuhr00:47:22
56 772 Petersen Carsten 1966 241GER-SHVL Kasseedorf00:47:40
57 1179 Zuhl Christoph 1966 244GER-SHCorny00:47:45
58 279 Gläser Torsten 1966 253GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:48:19
59 430 Jaag Thorsten 1965 256GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:48:25
60 329 Hanig Michael 1966 261GER-SHVL Drage00:48:33
61 1001 Stäcker Bernd 1965 265GER-SHSV Boostedt Badminton00:48:40
62 834 Rink Andreas 1968 276GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:48:59
63 1085 van Beem Maarten 1965 293GER-NIEVl Bispingen00:49:30
64 1045 Teske Thomas 1967 299GER-SHBSSV Heiligenhafen00:49:44
65 827 Richter Norbert 1969 302GER-SHSereetzer SV00:49:46
66 89 Boesmann Martin 1967 303GER-SHVL Kasseedorf00:49:47
67 220 Ehlers Olaf 1967 305GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:49:51
68 1073 Uhde Jörg 1966 321GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:50:16
69 943 Schröder Carsten 1967 340GER-SHLT Reinfeld00:50:49
70 799 Radke Frederic 1966 349GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:51:10
71 732 Oeverdieck Karsten 1967 350GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:51:11
72 1012 Steffen Henning 1968 352GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:51:14
73 221 Eichhorn Stefan 1966 354GER-SHTechau Sandfeld Runners00:51:21
74 587 Leitl Thomas 1966 358GER-NRWVL Heiligenhaus00:51:26
75 854 Rother Thorsten 1967 360GER-SHSG Tantalus Kiel00:51:29
76 320 Hagedorn Dennis 1966 370GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:51:37
77 293 Grenheid Fred 1965 372GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:51:46
78 335 Harke Andreas 1968 374GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:51:50
79 699 Müller Arne 1966 379GER-SHVL Hoisdorf00:51:53
80 1078 Ungruh Michael 1968 380GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:51:54
81 1164 Zamow Jan 1968 392GER-HESFrankfurter RG Sachsenhausen00:52:10
82 11 Abels Reinhard 1967 393GER-SHTSV Bargteheide00:52:11
83 794 Pritzlaff Thorsten 1965 394GER-SHVL Darry00:52:13
84 424 Hutzfeldt Ralf 1965 404GER-SHVL Eutin00:52:28
85 479 Kempe Rainer 1968 405GER-SHRSV Landkirchen00:52:35
86 339 Harmgarth Thomas 1966 408GER-SHVL Ahrensbök00:52:41
87 53 Aye Thorsten 1966 410GER-SHVL kiel00:52:43
88 800 Rahn Kay 1967 415GER-HAMHamburger Crocket Club00:52:47
89 1231 Holtfreter Ralf 1969 421GER-SHTSG Concordia Schönkirchen00:52:57
90 205 Dreblow Ulrich 1967 422GER-SHVL Kabelhorst00:53:00
91 1095 Wagner Bernd 1965 423GER-SHSV Boostedt Badminton00:53:01
92 325 Haller Markus 1969 436GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:53:36
93 1131 Wiese Hans Detlef 1965 452GER-SHVL Troendel00:54:02
94 962 Schwartz Frank 1966 454GER-SHVL Neukirchen00:54:04
95 651 Matthies Christian 1969 458GER-SHVL Lübeck00:54:12
96 372 Hering Jan 1965 464GER-SHVL Neustadt00:54:21
97 449 Janz Nico 1965 468GER-SHVL Lübeck00:54:24
98 815 Reimer Sven 1966 469GER-SHVL Lübeck00:54:25
99 696 Müller Heiko 1967 480GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:54:53
100 439 Jahnke Jochen 1965 495GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:55:27
101 722 Nottelmann York 1966 498GER-SHVL Timmendorfer Strand00:55:33
102 1076 Ulrich Dirk Peter 1969 503GER-SHVL Jahnshof00:55:36
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
5 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 35
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
103 779 Plath Jörg 1966 509GER-SHVL Göhl00:55:46
104 878 Schacht Jens 1967 512GER-SHTUS Fahrenkrug00:55:49
105 497 Kloock Andreas 1968 532GER-SHTSG Bergedorf00:56:14
106 1140 Wittke Andreas 1969 533GER-SHM.O.P.S.I00:56:16
107 681 Miethke Henning 1967 534GER-SHVL Riepsdorf00:56:19
108 187 Deutsch Thomas 1966 535GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:56:22
109 277 Geschke Stephan 1965 553GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:56:53
110 632 Luth Thomas 1965 563GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:57:17
111 766 Peters Thorsten 1965 565GER-NIEHHLA00:57:23
112 918 Schnasse Michael 1966 567GER-SHLHG Betriebssport00:57:25
113 457 Jonasson Sven 1966 568GER-SHVL Klanxbüll00:57:25
114 997 Sörensen Karsten 1965 572GER-SHLG Power-Schnecken00:57:32
115 994 Simon Ralf 1968 579AUTVL Salzburg00:57:59
116 920 Schnoor Markus 1967 583GER-SHSC Kellenhusen00:58:23
117 1061 Timpe Frank 1967 584GER-SHTSV Dahme00:58:23
118 995 Slawinski Rafael 1966 586GER-SHVL Lübeck00:58:40
119 446 Jantzen Oliver 1966 588GER-SHVL Ahrensburg00:58:43
120 979 Senft Norman 1967 590GER-RLPVL Bergneustadt00:58:51
121 102 Bormann Frank 1965 599GER-SHKSSC 9300:59:13
122 526 Krahmann Andreas 1965 600GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:59:18
123 928 Schöning Thorsten 1965 610GER-SHVL Eutin00:59:40
124 303 Guillot Marc 1969 611GER-SHVL Lütjenburg00:59:41
125 1063 Töpfer Matthias 1969 612GER-SHRSV Landkirchen00:59:42
126 414 Horstmann Frank 1967 632GER-SHVL Lensahn01:01:08
127 625 Ludwig Jens 1967 633GER-SHVL Linau01:01:10
128 338 Hamdorf Thomas 1969 637GER-SHVL Kaltenkirchen01:01:21
129 617 Loibl Mike 1969 638GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff01:01:26
130 398 Hohenfeld Jörg 1967 641GER-SHVL Lübeck01:01:35
131 1116 Werthmann Thorsten 1967 643GER-SHVL Lübeck01:01:37
132 300 Groth René 1969 646GER-SHVL Neustadt01:01:43
133 1034 Stumpf Martin 1969 652GER-NIEFeuerwehr Celle01:01:55
134 417 Huèp Ralf 1966 653GER-SHTSV Klausdorf01:01:58
135 1004 Stahl Sönke 1965 659GER-SHLauftreff SV Schmalensee01:02:18
136 161 Büttner Rüdiger 1968 665GER-SHVL Lensahn01:02:33
137 56 Beckmann Michael 1968 673GER-SHTSV Trittau01:03:47
138 589 Lender Thomas 1969 683GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:04:47
139 564 Lagerpusch Dietmar 1967 694GER-SHVL Ruhwinkel01:06:17
140 561 Lackner Wolfgang 1966 705GER-BAWLT Mannheim01:06:59
141 741 Wetzold Stefan 1968 707GER-NRWVL Goch01:07:44
142 712 Nentwig Michael 1968 729GER-SHSKATE-TEAM-LUEBECK01:12:16
143 538 Kripke Hans-Jürgen 1966 734GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:19:02
M - 40
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 768 Peters Detlef 1962 6GER-NIETSV Eintracht Hittfeld00:35:27
2 426 Igelbrink Hans Peter 1963 10GER-NIEVfL Kloster Oesede00:35:58
3 288 Gräper Michael 1961 15GER-SHMöllner SV00:36:19
4 1062 Tonn Matthias 1963 23GER-SHTrias Bad Schwartau00:37:55
5 310 Guskow Frank 1964 30GER-SHVL Lübeck00:38:37
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
6 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 40
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
6 604 Liedtke Rainer 1960 43GER-SHVL Klein-Nordende00:39:20
7 489 Klein Detlev 1960 46GER-NIELauftreff Salzgitter00:39:29
8 200 Döring Ralf 1964 51GER-SHRST Lübeck00:39:53
9 456 Jochimsen Werner 1960 62GER-SH1. Flensburger Lauftreff00:40:37
10 1003 Staecker Frank 1964 66GER-HAMPhilips LG Hamburg00:40:55
11 490 Kleinfeldt Matthias 1961 78GER-SHMöllner SV00:41:31
12 730 Oestreich Ralf 1964 81GER-SHVL Lübeck00:41:43
13 404 Höper Hanno 1960 97GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:42:22
14 476 Karrenbauer Peter 1963 103GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:42:40
15 154 Burmeister Uwe 1962 104GER-NRWDie Buschläufer00:42:41
16 676 Meyer Thomas 1964 105GER-NIESV Scharnebeck00:42:43
17 162 Butz Ralf 1964 111GER-SHVL Süsel00:42:59
18 1162 Zabel Christian 1962 121GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz00:43:25
19 886 Scheibel Uwe 1963 123GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:43:30
20 714 Nickel Jörg 1964 126GER-HESTSG Quentel00:43:46
21 689 Morawietz Joachim 1961 131GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz00:43:57
22 103 Borowski Frank 1964 133GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:44:00
23 113 Brandt Kuno 1963 135GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:44:08
24 189 Diedrichsen Kai 1961 144GER-SHVL Martensrade00:44:19
25 991 Siewert Niels 1963 147GER-SHFC Riepsdorf00:44:25
26 483 Kiehn Erhardt 1961 149GER-SHTSV Trittau00:44:31
27 55 Beckmann Andreas 1962 150GER-SHTSV Trittau00:44:35
28 658 Mehlfeld Thorsten 1961 151GER-SHLübecker SC00:44:36
29 673 Meyer Felix 1962 159GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:44:53
30 667 Merten Christian 1964 165GER-SHVL Lübeck00:45:01
31 29 Arndt Jens-Michael 1964 166GER-HAMHamburger Croquet Club00:45:01
32 1044 Tesch Bernd 1960 178GER-SHASV Dersau00:45:32
33 805 Rathje Stephan 1964 189GER-SHCorny00:45:50
34 723 Nüser Hans Peter 1964 191GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg00:45:57
35 767 Peters Heiko 1964 193GER-SHVL Jahnshof00:46:02
36 263 Gabriel Frank 1964 198GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:46:07
37 261 Gabor Roland 1962 199GER-SHTeam Multimedia KarstadtLübeck
00:46:07
38 670 Metzdorf Gerd 1963 200GER-SHVFL Vorwerk Lübeck00:46:09
39 903 Schlüter Thomas 1960 209GER-SHTSV Fissau00:46:20
40 350 Westphal Karl-Matthias 1964 217GER-SHSV Fehmarn00:46:29
41 367 Henn Ulrich 1961 219GER-SHSpiridon Oldesloe00:46:37
42 554 Kuntze Andree 1962 235GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:47:33
43 1035 Suckau Jürgen 1964 248GER-NRWBarmenia Wuppertal00:48:00
44 857 Rothes Ralf 1960 249GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:48:09
45 112 Hasselmann Michael 1964 251GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen00:48:12
46 610 Lindental Martin 1962 255GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg00:48:23
47 1147 Wolter Erich 1960 267GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel00:48:42
48 285 Goy Rolf 1964 279GER-SHLauftreff SV Schmalensee00:49:03
49 840 Roesnick Martin Rudolf 1964 283GER-NIEBlau Weiss Buchholz00:49:19
50 849 Rönne Michael 1961 284GER-SHSV-Hansühn00:49:19
51 172 Christensen Sven 1963 286GER-SHVL Ratekau00:49:22
52 796 Quante Michael 1963 287GER-NIEVL Garbsen00:49:23
53 949 Schulte Marco 1962 288GER-HAMFreddy´s Laufgruppe00:49:25
54 783 Polenz Rainer 1961 290GER-SHVL Scharbeutz00:49:26
55 13 Adler Jürgen 1964 297GER-SHVL Travemünde00:49:38
56 1050 Thäter Hartwig 1960 311GER-SHVL Eutin00:50:05
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
7 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 40
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
57 359 Heinemann Carsten 1963 313GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:50:06
58 1112 Knabe Stefan 1963 329GER-SHVL Lübeck00:50:27
59 1210 Holst Alfred 1961 332GER-SHVL Mönchneversdorf00:50:29
60 787 Prang Armin 1961 334GER-SHTSV Siems00:50:30
61 974 Seeck Roger 1962 336GER-NIEHoltorfer SV00:50:43
62 255 Frentzel Dierk 1960 338GER-BERBerliner Schneehasen e.V.00:50:46
63 295 Gromodka Bent 1961 341GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:50:50
64 1127 Schwonburg Dirk 1964 343GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen00:50:54
65 1135 Winzösch Thomas 1962 344GER-SHVL Lübeck00:50:56
66 474 Kanter Thomas 1962 348GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:06
67 23 Amling Ingo 1964 364GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:33
68 81 Blank Rüdiger 1961 369GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:36
69 521 Westphal Michael 1963 382GER-SHFC Dornbreite00:52:00
70 912 Schmidt Andreas 1962 403GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:52:26
71 742 Ossenkemper Jürgen 1961 406GER-NRWVL Hamm00:52:38
72 909 Schmidt Kai-Uwe 1960 407GER-SHLAV Husum00:52:38
73 393 Hofmann Dr. Hans-Martin 1961 417GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:52:48
74 556 Labs Michael 1961 419GER-BERForumTeam00:52:56
75 883 Schasiepen Dirk 1963 424GER-NRWVL Essen00:53:03
76 635 Luttermann Fritz 1960 425GER-SHTSV Stocksee00:53:06
77 998 Spier Horst 1962 429GER-NIETWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck00:53:15
78 765 Peter Ronald 1960 431GER-NRWHLG 98 Wuppertal00:53:19
79 550 Kühmann Thomas 1964 432GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf00:53:24
80 586 Leistikow Peter 1962 439GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:53:39
81 304 Gundlack Ralf 1963 440GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:53:40
82 1100 Wassermeyer Dirk 1960 441GER-SHVL Bordesholm00:53:44
83 1168 Zdun Volker 1960 444GER-SHLG Glinde00:53:48
84 1239 Warnecke Bernd 1960 448GER-NIEVL00:53:52
85 198 Domann André 1963 450GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:54:00
86 863 Ruhberg Thorsten 1962 455GER-SHVL Troendel/Emkendorf00:54:08
87 1237 Herrmann Ulrich 1960 470GER-SHTSV Travemünde00:54:25
88 353 Hebbel Dirk 1961 472GER-HAMAMTV Hamburg00:54:27
89 945 Schulken Andreas 1961 473GER-SHTSV Travemünde00:54:29
90 795 Prohl Uwe 1964 475GER-SHVolksläufer00:54:40
91 1157 Wunderlich Holger 1961 478GER-HAMHiplo00:54:49
92 334 Hansen Thomas 1963 479GER-SHVL Lensahn00:54:52
93 747 Paasch Thoralf 1962 483GER-SHVL Seegalendorf00:55:00
94 961 Schütt Reiner 1960 487GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:55:05
95 1060 Timmermann Dirk 1962 490GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:55:11
96 139 Bruhn Dirk 1963 501GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:55:36
97 271 Gehm Olaf 1960 507GER-SHVL Gothendorf00:55:41
98 133 Brömmer Dirk 1961 517GER-SHBSG AKN00:55:54
99 1173 Zeuschner Michael 1962 518GER-NIEVL Bad Nenndorf00:55:54
100 820 Reiß Roland 1963 520GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:55:56
101 1108 Weiland Norbert 1960 522GER-NIESV Scharnebeck00:55:59
102 441 Jakob Dr. Matthias 1962 529GER-MVPSpiridon Borstorf00:56:09
103 662 Steiner Michael 1963 557GER-SHVL Sarkwitz00:56:57
104 993 Siewert Jörg 1963 558GER-SHTSF Phoenix Lütjenburg00:57:01
105 520 Kopplow Ralf 1964 564GER-SHHarry Brot GmbH00:57:20
106 789 Preuß Thomas 1960 566GER-SHVL Kabelhorst00:57:23
107 141 Brümmer Volker 1963 581GER-SHSV Olympia Bad Schwartau00:58:15
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
8 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 40
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
108 694 Müller Gerd 1961 589GER-RLPVL Neuhofen00:58:45
109 380 Hilgner Tilo 1962 604GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:59:30
110 284 Gotthardt Dieter 1964 607GER-SHEcktown Runners00:59:35
111 1197 Marenke Peter 1962 615GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf00:59:48
112 774 Pieconka Lutz 1962 617GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:59:50
113 106 Böttcher Kay 1962 631GER-SHTSV Travemünde01:01:02
114 1058 Tietz Hans-Joachim 1960 642GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf01:01:36
115 572 Lange Horst 1962 649GER-SHFF Großhansdorf01:01:50
116 655 Maurer Thomas 1964 671GER-SHVL Lübeck01:03:07
117 735 Omnitz Thomas 1960 672GER-SHVL Neumünster01:03:16
118 996 Sommer Achim 1963 675GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf01:04:21
119 1118 Westergaard Sven-Iver 1964 684GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:04:52
120 1151 Wolter Eckhard 1964 687GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:05:15
121 830 Riedel Niels 1962 690GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:05:40
122 122 Brezski Eberhard 1960 700GER-NIEVL Hannover01:06:34
123 944 Schuhmann Andreas 1960 706GER-SHVL01:07:42
124 151 Burgdorf Ralf 1960 710GER-NIETSV Helmstedt01:08:00
125 868 Rüssel Rolf 1961 713GER-SHBlank Eck01:08:20
126 58 Bednarski Klaus 1964 716GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:08:52
127 517 Köller Dieter 1960 717GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:08:53
128 94 Boldt Siegfried 1964 720GER-SHVL Klötzin01:09:48
129 25 Anders Detlef 1964 721GER-SHVL Grönwohldshorst01:09:48
130 412 Horn Thomas 1960 723GER-HESVL Frankfurt01:10:07
131 698 Müller Bodo 1962 728GER-SHLG Meiendorf-Hamburg01:11:56
M - 45
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 901 Schlowinski Wolfgang 1958 22GER-SHFast-Motion-Team00:37:53
2 534 Kremers Dieter 1956 25GER-HAMBSG Siemens HH00:38:03
3 583 Leemhuis Jens 1959 29GER-SHLTV Kiel Ost00:38:36
4 210 Dzinczuk Reico 1958 45GER-SHVL kiel00:39:25
5 159 Büttner Stephan 1959 48GER-SHVL Buchholz00:39:36
6 358 Heilmann Hans J. 1958 79GER-HAMETV Hamburg00:41:36
7 128 Brix Michael 1956 82GER-NRWTV Hohne00:41:43
8 931 Schöß Burkhard 1959 83GER-SHVfl Bad Schwartau00:41:45
9 876 Sander Dr. Axel 1955 86GER-SHLG Außenmühle00:41:54
10 1016 Meier Thomas 1958 87GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf00:41:55
11 401 Hollander Thomas 1958 95GER-SHBGS00:42:17
12 46 Bauer Hans-Joachim 1956 96GER-SHTSV Neustadt00:42:20
13 871 Sach Helge 1956 108GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:42:48
14 1054 Thoms Klaus 1959 113GER-SHVL Bovenau00:43:01
15 238 Feldens Karl 1959 117GER-RLPTV Rheinbrohl00:43:15
16 512 Köhler Dr. Thomas 1957 122GER-SHVL Lübeck00:43:25
17 1160 Wutzke Volker 1959 127GER-NIEMTV Ashausen Triathlon00:43:48
18 839 Rodenbusch Werner 1956 128GER-SHDataport-Laufteam00:43:49
19 660 Mehrens Kai 1959 140GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:44:17
20 418 Humm Wolfgang 1958 142GER-SHVL Schleswig00:44:18
21 495 Klinkhamer Jan-Peter 1959 143GER-SHTSV Schaalby00:44:19
22 181 Dahl Peter 1957 148GER-SHFun-Runners00:44:27
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
9 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 45
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
23 477 Kaselow Wolfgang 1955 156GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:44:50
24 269 Gatermann Thomas 1956 158GER-SHVL Lübeck00:44:52
25 233 Evers Johannes 1957 164GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:44:58
26 1143 Wohlert Gerd 1955 170GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:45:12
27 567 Lampe Wolfgang 1957 173GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:45:18
28 585 Leischner Wolfgang 1956 177GER-SHFC Dornbreite00:45:29
29 116 Braukmann Holger 1959 181GER-SHTSV Trittau00:45:37
30 1146 Wollschläger Uli 1957 183GER-SHLG Power-Schnecken00:45:40
31 865 Ruhsert Dierk 1956 187GER-SHMTSV Hohenwestedt00:45:46
32 48 Baur Walter 1958 190GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:45:55
33 671 Meyer Jens 1957 194GER-SHTSV Germania Ascheberg00:46:02
34 842 Rofallski Klaus 1955 197GER-SHTeam Rofallski.de00:46:06
35 1065 Toppel Ralf 1959 202GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:46:13
36 207 Dunkelmann Bernd 1955 207GER-SHLG SPORT statt Gewalt00:46:18
37 206 Drews Hans-Peter 1955 210GER-SHVL Mölln00:46:21
38 1087 Vauth Herbert 1955 211GER-NIEVL Rumbeck00:46:23
39 1037 Sührk Gerhard 1955 212GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:46:24
40 969 Schwarzer Hans-Gerd 1955 214GER-SHTriManiacs SV Großhansdorf00:46:27
41 1042 Tarach Reinhard 1957 218GER-SHVL Eutin00:46:34
42 498 Westphal Hans 1955 231GER-SHMöllner SV00:47:14
43 77 Biedermann Bodo 1957 232GER-SHVL Neustadt00:47:14
44 940 Schröder Manfred 1957 239GER-NIEFleetstedter HLC00:47:38
45 145 Buhrmann Carsten 1959 250GER-SHTSV Schönwalde00:48:10
46 1133 Willers Holger 1956 252GER-NIELG Hamfelde00:48:15
47 212 Eckhardt Peter 1955 254GER-SHLT Störlauf00:48:19
48 1169 Zdunneck Reiner 1955 269GER-VL00:48:45
49 169 Caune Helmut 1958 272GER-SHKrummesser SV00:48:54
50 828 Richter Michael 1956 273GER-NIEVL Braunschweig00:48:56
51 230 Eulig Jens 1956 278GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:49:02
52 1148 Wolter Andreas 1956 289GER-SHVL Hamberge00:49:25
53 429 Jaacks Hans-Heinrich 1957 291GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers00:49:26
54 1010 Steffen Klaus 1955 307GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:49:54
55 954 Schulz Peter Daniel 1957 310GER-SHRSV Landkirchen00:50:03
56 1109 Weinhardt Kalle 1959 316GER-SHVL kiel00:50:07
57 487 Klang Klaus-Dieter 1955 320GER-SHVL Eckernförde00:50:15
58 888 Schelske Rolf 1959 324GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf00:50:20
59 687 Monroy Antonio 1958 326GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:50:22
60 1244 Barnasch Gerhard 1957 331GER-SHSkigruppe Fehmarn00:50:29
61 527 Kränicke Gert 1955 337GER-SHVL Eutin00:50:44
62 496 Klöckner Helmut 1957 345GER-RLPSV Niederwertth00:50:58
63 1236 Ringler Rainer 1958 356GER-HAMSV Rapid00:51:24
64 373 Hermann Karl-Ludwig 1956 362GER-SHMöllner SV00:51:30
65 193 Doehring Wolfgang 1958 367GER-NIETUS Gümmer00:51:36
66 697 Müller Thomas 1955 385GER-SHTri Sport Lübeck00:52:04
67 1241 Gehringer Siegfried 1957 396GER-SH00:52:14
68 156 Buschmann Michael 1959 400GER-SHLG Sütel Beach00:52:25
69 1233 Kersandt Rüdiger 1958 402GER-NIESütelbeach00:52:26
70 1096 Wagner Manfred 1959 409GER-HESSF Fronhausen00:52:41
71 760 Pawlowski Andreas 1958 414GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:52:46
72 679 Micheel Uwe 1956 426GER-SHVL Lübeck00:53:07
73 753 Pargmann Hans-Peter 1955 430GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:53:16
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
10 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 45
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
74 668 Meß Heino 1956 437GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:53:37
75 437 Jäger Richard 1959 443GER-SHVL Lütjenburg00:53:45
76 180 Cordua Frank 1958 446GER-SHEutiner TC00:53:50
77 92 Bohn Manfred 1955 457GER-SHFamilie Bohn00:54:10
78 537 Kripke Kay 1959 463GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:54:20
79 125 Britt Friedrich-Wilhelm 1957 467GER-SHLG SPORT statt Gewalt00:54:23
80 1057 Tietjens Norbert 1957 492GER-SHSohlenkiller Preetz00:55:19
81 120 Bremert Jan 1956 505GER-SHRKC RAtzeburg00:55:38
82 602 Liedtke Jan 1958 508GER-SH1. Flensburger Lauftreff00:55:45
83 778 Pitzner Wolfgang 1957 526GER-NIETuS Barendorf00:56:05
84 1178 Zuch Jürgen 1958 536GER-SHVL Grossenbrode00:56:26
85 557 Lachmann-Ehlers Riko 1956 539GER-HAMSport-Spass00:56:42
86 1174 Ziemens Ulrich, Thomas 1959 540GER-SHVL Braak00:56:43
87 930 Schorler Peter 1958 547GER-HAMBSG Hamburg-Mannheimer00:56:51
88 248 Flint Detlef 1959 552GER-SHSV Müssen00:56:53
89 743 Osterkamp Klaus 1955 560GER-SHTSV Westfehmarn00:57:11
90 135 Brückner Dietmar 1958 571GER-SHBundeswehr00:57:31
91 296 Gronau Jörg 1956 593GER-SHLübecker SC00:59:04
92 915 Schmütz Burkhard 1956 602GER-SHVL Lilienthal00:59:20
93 191 Dittmann Wolfgang 1955 623GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:00:12
94 83 Blohm Michael 1955 626GER-SHTuS Lübeck von 189301:00:26
95 761 Pein Wolfgang 1956 628GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:00:32
96 1215 Meier Gabriele 1958 648GER-SHVL Lübeck01:01:48
97 1089 Vogelsang Rainer 1955 655GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf01:02:08
98 546 Kruse Peter 1957 660GER-SHLauftreff SV Schmalensee01:02:19
99 228 Engler Manfred 1957 666GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:02:39
100 234 Evers Hans-Jörg 1958 674GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:04:11
101 641 Manske Volker 1959 679GER-SHLT Störlauf01:04:30
102 700 Müller Axel 1955 681GER-NIEHooka Hey Hittfeld01:04:38
103 769 Petersen Arnold 1959 688GER-SHKyffhäuser Beschendorf01:05:20
104 18 Altenburg Roland 1959 689GER-SHVL Lübeck01:05:27
105 970 Schwenke Matthias 1957 695GER-SHVL Lübeck01:06:17
106 1029 Struck Thomas 1957 703GER-SHYellow Runners01:06:52
107 434 Jacob Thomas 1956 719GER-SHEnergie und Wasser Lübeck01:09:18
108 333 Hansen Uwe 1956 725GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:10:38
109 936 Schritt Edzard 1958 727GER-SHVL Klötzin01:11:35
110 560 Lackner Fred 1955 732GER-NIELML Lüneburg01:15:02
M - 50
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 199 Domnick Klaus 1952 11GER-SHLG Neumünster00:36:01
2 419 Hümmecke Manfred 1953 38GER-SHTSV Altenholz00:39:01
3 728 Oellermann Wolfgang 1954 70GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:41:17
4 27 Aniol Hans-Peter 1953 72GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:41:19
5 458 Jöns Peter 1953 77GER-SHLübecker SC00:41:29
6 21 Amelunxen Wolfgang 1954 102GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:42:33
7 36 Baatz Manfred 1953 124GER-SHMTG Basthorst00:43:30
8 858 Röthig Bernd 1950 139GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers00:44:14
9 881 Schafhauser Georg 1953 157GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:44:50
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
11 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 50
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
10 68 Berg Klaus-Peter 1954 168GER-NIELT Grebenstein00:45:09
11 435 Jacob Bernd 1953 176GER-SHEcktown Runners00:45:26
12 45 Bastiampillai-Höfer Anton 1952 203GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:46:14
13 254 Freitag Johannes 1953 225GER-SHLG Zatopeks Enkel00:46:51
14 1084 v.Ditfurth Hartmuth 1952 236GER-SHVL kiel00:47:36
15 1155 Wulff Volker 1954 237GER-SHVL Travenbrück00:47:37
16 643 Manzke Peter 1953 257GER-SHVfL Schwartbuck00:48:25
17 321 Hagemann Günter 1952 258GER-SHTSV Stocksee00:48:26
18 86 Boblest Norbert 1954 277GER-SHTSV Trittau00:49:00
19 1049 Thara Dieter 1954 280GER-SHVL Hohenlockstedt00:49:10
20 444 Janssen Reinhard 1954 282GER-NRWSV Viktoria Goch00:49:18
21 701 Müller Wolfgang 1950 294GER-SHLübecker SC00:49:31
22 624 Ludwig Peter 1950 304GER-SHMöllner SV00:49:50
23 885 Scheel Heinz 1953 315GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:50:07
24 176 Christiansen Klaus 1952 322GER-SH1. Flensburger Lauftreff00:50:17
25 914 Schmütsch Peter 1953 327GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:50:23
26 472 Kalus Michael 1954 335GER-SHLHG Betriebssport00:50:42
27 756 Path Klaus 1951 342GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel00:50:52
28 1091 Voigt Wolfgang 1953 347GER-HAMPas.Verein Sek.HH00:51:00
29 299 Gross Wolfgang 1951 371GER-SHVL Norderstedt00:51:39
30 232 Euskirchen Uwe 1951 375GER-SHTrias Bad Schwartau00:51:51
31 654 Mattig Horst 1952 384GER-SHTSV Altenholz00:52:03
32 1072 Uecker Dieter 1951 395GER-SHVL kiel00:52:14
33 100 Borek Ernst-Christoph 1953 435GER-NIETuS Barendorf00:53:28
34 965 Schwarz Klaus 1953 459GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:54:12
35 614 Loffhagen Klaus 1953 460GER-SHFreitagsfussballer00:54:14
36 852 Rösler Norbert 1950 476GER-SHSV Fehmarn00:54:46
37 615 Loffhagen Gerhard 1951 482GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:55:00
38 73 Beyer Lothar 1954 484GER-SHVL Lebatz00:55:00
39 408 Hoppe Wolfgang 1950 493GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau00:55:22
40 39 Bahn Klaus 1954 500GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:55:34
41 528 Krause Harald 1954 504GER-NRWVL Bochum00:55:37
42 951 Schulte Thomas 1954 506GER-SHcamping blank-eck00:55:39
43 1021 Stier Eckert 1954 521GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:55:57
44 872 Sachau Horst 1953 524GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:56:04
45 941 Schröder Wolfgang 1954 525GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:56:05
46 316 Habermann Peter 1950 537GER-SHLG Glinde00:56:35
47 513 Kohlmann Klaus 1954 549GER-SHVL Hamburg00:56:52
48 174 Christiansen Frank 1954 569GER-SHPrivat00:57:27
49 1070 Trotzki Johann 1951 570GER-SHSV Westerrade00:57:27
50 859 Röthig Dieter 1954 573GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers00:57:37
51 442 Jansch Arwet 1951 577GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:57:49
52 264 Gamon Reinhard 1951 585GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:58:35
53 1098 Waltz Günther 1951 587GER-SHVL Neustadt00:58:41
54 823 Retzlaff Norbert 1954 594GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:59:06
55 702 Müller Rolf 1953 596GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:59:09
56 469 Kaftan Winfried 1954 598GER-SHVL Lübeck00:59:13
57 235 Ewers Torsten 1952 621GER-SHVL Oldenburg01:00:04
58 148 Bünning Hans Jürgen 1950 622GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:00:05
59 204 Dose Jürgen 1954 630GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:01:00
60 43 Barczewski Walter 1950 647GER-SHVL Stockelsdorf01:01:46
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
12 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 50
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
61 1081 Urban Bernd 1954 650GER-SHVL Lübeck01:01:51
62 754 Path Günther 1953 656GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:02:10
63 801 Ramm Werner 1950 668GER-SHLauffreunde Itzehoe01:02:55
64 1166 Zapfe Horst 1952 680GER-SHLT Störlauf01:04:32
65 966 Schwarzer Peter 1950 685GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:05:07
66 282 Gosch Udo 1952 691GER-SHHauptschule Stockelsdorf01:05:56
67 600 Liebau Christian 1954 702GER-SHSpvg Eidertal Molfsee01:06:47
68 278 Giesche Klaus 1952 711GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:08:03
M - 55
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1158 Wundram Heimo 1945 32GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:38:42
2 1156 Wulff Dirk 1948 39GER-SHSV Sülfeld00:39:06
3 608 Lindemann Christian 1949 44GER-SHVL Revensdorf00:39:21
4 819 Reiske Gerd 1947 63GER-HAMSV Polizei Hamburg00:40:42
5 208 Dylong Reiner 1949 75GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:41:26
6 170 Chomatianos Andreas 1949 114GER-SHLTV Kiel-Ost00:43:06
7 225 Ellendt Frank 1948 175GER-BERVL Berlin00:45:25
8 764 Peppel Dieter 1949 192GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:46:01
9 770 Petersen Christian 1949 213GER-HAMBSG Siemens00:46:25
10 620 Loppnow Reinhard 1948 228GER-SHVL Lübeck00:47:01
11 78 Birgel Claus-Dieter 1948 240GER-SHMöllner SV00:47:39
12 690 Mülders Heinz 1945 268GER-NRWVT Kempen00:48:43
13 34 Augat Peter 1945 330GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:50:27
14 806 Rathke Klaus 1948 359GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:28
15 897 Schischke Dieter 1945 365GER-SHSSV Güster00:51:33
16 243 Fischer Hartmut 1948 366GER-NIETus Altwarmbüchen00:51:34
17 1187 Schütz Erwin 1947 373GER-SARLTF URWXWEILER SAARL.00:51:48
18 26 Anhenn Holger 1949 397GER-SHVL Schwarzenbek00:52:17
19 376 Herrmann Friedrich 1948 412GER-SHMöllner SV00:52:44
20 52 Becker Ulrich 1947 461GER-SHTSV Kronshagen00:54:14
21 530 Krause Werner 1947 465GER-SHVfl Bad Schwartau00:54:21
22 929 Schorler Jochen 1947 485GER-NIEVL Delmenhorst00:55:02
23 431 Jacob Henry 1948 489GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:55:08
24 981 Senkspiel Jörg 1949 491GER-SHVfB Lübeck00:55:17
25 173 Christian Hugo 1947 511VL Sulzbach00:55:49
26 811 Redlich Heinz 1948 541GER-SHVL Timmendorfer Strand00:56:45
27 182 Dahncke Kurt-Walter 1948 544GER-HAMBSG Hamburg-Mannheimer00:56:49
28 518 Kölln Hans-Hermann 1945 578GER-SHLauftreff TUS Esingen00:57:53
29 391 Hoffmann Juergen 1947 592GER-SHLübecker SC00:58:58
30 1170 Zeidler Wolfgang 1947 595GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:59:08
31 24 Ammann Klaus 1947 597GER-SHGDCh00:59:10
32 851 Rosenke Otto 1948 605GER-SHOldenburger SV00:59:31
33 459 Junge Heiner 1947 613GER-SHSohlenkiller Preetz00:59:45
34 294 Gressmann Gerhard 1949 661GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:02:26
35 853 Rother Jochen 1946 662GER-SHTSV Klausdorf01:02:27
36 468 Kaeding Jürgen 1949 663GER-SHTSV Klausdorf01:02:27
37 314 Haag Norbert 1948 669GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:02:58
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
13 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 55
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
38 860 Ruden Falk 1945 682GER-SHRudergemeinschaft GermaniaKiel
01:04:44
39 215 Eder Horst-Dieter 1948 704GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf01:06:57
40 346 Hartz Herbert 1948 730GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers01:12:31
41 502 Knaack Reimer 1949 735GER-SHVL Lübeck01:19:32
M - 60
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1031 Struwe Volker 1944 141GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:44:17
2 101 Borm Manfred 1941 154GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:44:43
3 607 Lietzke Norbert 1943 226GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:46:56
4 16 Kretschmann Siegfried 1942 243GER-SHVL Großenbrode00:47:44
5 776 Pietsch Hans 1941 308GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:49:55
6 1040 Sump Sigurd 1940 346GER-SHRuderclub Neumünster00:50:59
7 410 Horn Jürgen 1940 361GER-SHTSV Klausdorf00:51:30
8 1113 Wenning Clemens 1943 363GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:51:32
9 464 Jürgensen Henning 1943 381GER-SHLG Power-Schnecken00:51:56
10 656 Mayer Arnold 1943 388GER-BAWTB Emmendingen00:52:06
11 363 Heitbrink Eckhard 1940 389GER-SHSchachklub Heiligenhafen00:52:07
12 1086 van Steijn Wim 1940 390GER-SHVL Lübeck00:52:09
13 258 Fritsche Torsten 1940 411GER-SHASV Dersau00:52:44
14 213 Eder Wilhelm 1941 474GER-SHLG Alsternord00:54:36
15 875 Samulewicz Hans 1940 486GER-SHFreddy´s Laufgruppe00:55:04
16 362 Heisen Jürgen 1944 494GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:55:25
17 69 Bernert Manfred 1942 497GER-SHLauf Treff Wesloe00:55:32
18 709 Neitzel Karl-Heinz 1943 515GER-SHESV Insel Fehmarn00:55:52
19 374 Herms Gebhard 1943 546GER-SHVFL Kellinghusen00:56:51
20 960 Schütt Norbert 1940 559GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:57:01
21 1144 Wiencke Hans Uwe 1944 574GER-SHVL Hamburg00:57:38
22 967 Schwarzer Norbert 1941 576GER-HAMAMTV Hamburg00:57:44
23 365 Henert Detlef 1943 609GER-HAMTSV Wandsetal00:59:39
24 42 Balzke Reinhold 1942 616GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:59:49
25 237 Fehrs Hans 1940 624GER-SHVL Lübeck01:00:13
26 976 Seils Jürgen 1942 625GER-NIEVL Buxtehude01:00:16
27 942 Schröder Eddi 1940 644GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen01:01:38
28 646 Marnitz C. Meinhard 1944 670GER-SHTSV Westfehmarn01:02:59
29 1191 Möbus Erwin 1940 715VL01:08:47
30 399 Hohensee Bernd 1941 724GER-SHSFC Ottendorf01:10:26
31 925 Schöneich Hans Peter 1942 731GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:12:35
M - 65
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 130 Broders Jürgen 1937 110GER-SHSV Fehmarn Triathlon00:42:55
2 1195 Möller Rolf 1935 247GER-SHLT Riesebusch00:47:51
3 726 Oden Heinrich 1937 270GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:48:52
4 877 Schaarschmidt Wolfgang 1935 319GER-SHSV Großhansdorf00:50:12
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
14 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - 65
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
5 831 Haase Albert 1938 351GER-SHTSV Schönwalde00:51:14
6 1186 Andersen Adolf 1935 420GER-SHTSV Neustadt00:52:56
7 785 Dittebrandt Klaus 1935 433GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:53:24
8 229 Engver Günther 1936 538GER-SHLübecker SC00:56:36
9 1013 Stehnck Uwe 1937 551GER-HAMReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:56:53
10 708 Nehls Adolf-Friedrich 1939 614GER-SHMöllner SV00:59:48
11 850 Rosenke Gerhard 1937 620GER-SHOldenburger SV00:59:58
12 1219 Noack Wolfgang 1936 639GER-BRASchipkauer Kippenläufer01:01:28
13 117 Braun Dieter 1938 664GER-SHTSV Klausdorf01:02:27
14 749 Panzlaff Günter 1936 714GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:08:24
15 216 Edler Horst 1935 726GER-SHSV Großhansdorf01:11:33
M - 70
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 652 Matthies Hans-Joachim 1930 259GER-HAMBSG Raffay00:48:26
2 588 Lemke Achim 1934 462GER-NIEBlau Weiss Buchholz00:54:19
3 283 Gotthard Gerhard 1932 513GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:55:49
4 194 Doehring Heinz 1932 619GER-NIEVL Garbsen00:59:56
5 1246 Sump Wolfgang 1930 634GER-NIETV Mascherode01:01:13
6 905 Schmidt Konrad 1933 712GER-SHPolizei Kiel01:08:14
7 1005 Stahlbaum Ekkehart 1933 733GER-SHVL Oldenburg01:16:10
M - 80
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 10 Buchwald Herbert 1924 481GER-SHLG Alsternord00:54:57
M - JA
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 579 Lauterschlag Dennis 1985 5GER-NIETV von 1860 Neuhaus00:35:10
2 719 Nitsch Stephan 1985 120GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:43:24
3 729 Oeser Sven 1986 222GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:46:42
4 544 Krups Christian 1985 418GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:52:50
5 1185 Konrad Dennis 1985 542VL00:56:46
M - JB
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 657 Mehlfeld Dennis 1987 9GER-SHLübecker SC00:35:51
2 252 Franzen Klaas 1987 31GER-SHReinfelder Rudergemeinschaft00:38:40
3 622 Lücke Lars-Hendrik 1987 55GER-NIEVL Minden00:40:15
4 1071 Uecker Jannik 1988 65GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:40:52
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
15 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
M - JB
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
5 938 Schröder Sven 1987 76GER-NIEFleestedter HLC00:41:28
6 1150 Wolter Kevin 1990 84GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel00:41:47
7 737 Omnitz Jan 1991 132GER-SHVL Neumünster00:43:59
8 621 Lücke Tim-Oliver 1989 146GER-NIEVL Minden00:44:21
9 348 Brandt Andre 1989 153GER-SHOldenburger SV00:44:41
10 370 Herbst Patrick 1987 221GER-SHVL Bönebüttel00:46:41
11 485 Kierstein Philipp 1988 229GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:47:03
12 1183 Hintze Markus 1989 260GER-SHHauptschule Stockelsdorf00:48:28
13 736 Omnitz Sven 1988 263GER-SHVL Neumünster00:48:38
14 93 Boldt Tobias 1990 281GER-SHVL Klötzin00:49:17
15 289 Graßhoff Jan 1992 312GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:50:06
16 290 Graßhoff Lars 1992 314GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:50:07
17 1242 Gehringer Tim 1990 318GER-SH00:50:11
18 1235 Kersandt Kilian 1992 378GER-NIESütelbeach00:51:53
19 1234 Kersandt Kjell 1994 401GER-NIESütelbeach00:52:25
20 481 Kenzler Dennis 1992 416GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:52:48
21 1154 Wulf Dominik 1988 427GER-SHVL Lübeck00:53:08
22 30 Arndt Oliver 1987 434GER-SHEcktown Runners00:53:26
23 937 Schritt Helge 1990 451GER-SHVL Klötzin00:54:02
24 946 Schulte Kevin 1992 453GER-HAMFreddy´s Laufgruppe00:54:03
25 541 Kropat Daniel 1989 456GER-SHFreddy´s Laufgruppe00:54:09
26 124 Britt Yannick 1992 466GER-SHLG SPORT statt Gewalt00:54:22
27 67 Berend Lukas 1994 510GER-SHLG Alte Salzstraße00:55:48
28 862 Ruge Robin 1991 519GER-SHVL Oldenburg00:55:56
29 590 Lenkewitz Jan 1991 527GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:56:06
30 1038 Sührk Jan - Henrik 1988 531GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:56:13
31 450 Jappe Eike 1991 543GER-SHJSG Fehmarn00:56:48
32 114 Brandt Lasse 1991 545GER-SHJSG Fehmarn00:56:50
33 140 Brümmer Niels 1990 548GER-SHSV Olympia Bad Schwartau00:56:52
34 910 Schmidt Christian 1988 601GER-SHLAV Husum00:59:19
35 1149 Wolter Tobias 1993 629GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:00:53
36 1079 Unruh Marvin 1988 635GER-SHHauptschule Stockelsdorf01:01:17
37 484 Kierdorf Philip 1988 640GER-SHHauptschule Stockelsdorf01:01:30
38 543 Krups Björn 1988 657GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen01:02:14
39 782 Polenz Fabian 1987 658GER-SHVL Scharbeutz01:02:15
40 1121 Hasselmann Sascha 1988 686GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen01:05:11
41 465 Juric Stipe 1988 692GER-SHVL Finkhaushallig01:06:11
42 540 Krohn Malte 1988 693GER-SHHFC Lübeck01:06:15
43 361 Heinen Mark 1989 697GER-NRWSki-Club Cronenberg 192901:06:26
44 599 Liebau Leonard 1987 699GER-SHSpVg Eidertal Molfsee01:06:31
45 1028 Struck Florian 1990 701GER-SHYellow Runners01:06:35
46 152 Burgdorf Felix 1994 709GER-NIETSV Helmstedt01:07:58
47 411 Horn Patrick 1989 722GER-HESVL Frankfurt01:10:05
W - 20
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 8 Tiedemann Anke 1975 1GER-SHSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB00:36:37
2 5 Becker Verena 1977 3GER-SHSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB00:38:57
3 647 Marquardt Britta 1978 7GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:43:48
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
16 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 20
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
4 1230 Kalthoff Judith 1980 9GER-SHTSG Concordia Schönkirchen00:44:42
5 958 Schumann Christina 1981 19GER-SHSG Tantalus Kiel00:46:28
6 989 Sievers Yvonne 1983 37GER-SHSC Cismar00:49:22
7 390 Hocke Claudia 1979 41GER-SHVL Eutin00:49:55
8 1043 Tempel Sonja 1976 45GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau00:50:42
9 892 Scheurich Elke 1975 57GER-00:51:37
10 1228 Gollnau Nicole 1977 66GER-SHTSG Concordia Schönkirchen00:52:28
11 650 Matthiensen Svenja 1979 73GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau00:53:11
12 508 Koch Kirsten 1979 75GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:53:18
13 1024 Stobbe Stefanie 1976 85GER-SHFC Riepsdorf00:54:18
14 247 Fletschinger Birgit 1980 92GER-SHCorny00:55:02
15 249 Forwick Christiane 1979 93GER-SHVL Riepsdorf00:55:06
16 950 Schulte Sarah 1981 98GER-SHcamping blank-eck00:55:33
17 798 Rädiger Nicoll 1982 103GER-BRAVL Hohen Neuendorf00:55:49
18 1033 Studier Nadine 1980 113GER-SHLG SPORT statt Gewalt00:56:15
19 580 Lawatsch Sylvia 1976 117GER-SHVL Heilshoop00:57:02
20 377 Herrmann Birte 1978 120GER-HAMETV Hamburg00:57:14
21 606 Lietzke Kathrin 1983 123GER-SHTSV Kücknitz00:57:20
22 1175 Zienecker Angela 1983 127GER-SHTSV Westfehmarn00:57:27
23 873 Sakowski Anja 1976 134GER-SHVL Rendsburg00:57:44
24 814 Reimann Heike 1976 141GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:58:26
25 983 Sichting Bente 1979 148GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz00:59:03
26 123 Bringmann Sabrina 1980 157GER-SHVL Lübeck00:59:31
27 581 Lawatsch Christina 1978 159GER-SHVL Lübeck00:59:40
28 158 Buthmann Andrea 1977 161GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:59:55
29 60 Beeger Anne 1980 165GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:00:19
30 887 Schelske Anika 1982 168GER-NIEVL Osnabrück01:00:26
31 1159 Wurm Lucia 1976 179GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:01:08
32 571 Lange Meike 1980 186GER-SHFreie Hypo Lübeck GmbH01:01:35
33 1124 Kording Tanja 1978 189GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen01:01:54
34 462 Jupitz Katharina 1976 198GER-SHPhilips LG Hamburg01:02:29
35 308 Günther Andrea 1976 213GER-SHVL kiel01:04:22
36 276 Gerken Annette 1976 216GER-SHTSV Travemünde01:04:31
37 75 Bichel Katharina 1981 232GER-SHVL Raisdorf01:05:20
38 1006 Stanelle Tanja 1979 237GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:05:50
39 809 Rawohl-Jaredic Liljana 1976 239GER-SHHauptschule Stockelsdorf01:05:57
40 1048 Thara Johanna 1984 246GER-SHTSV Lola01:06:47
41 832 Riesenbeck Ilka 1980 249GER-SHVL Hamburg01:06:51
42 305 Günnewig Petra 1977 251GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:06:58
43 759 Paulmann Antje 1980 252GER-BERVL Berlin01:06:58
44 506 Knüppel Jana 1979 264GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:08:27
45 672 Meyer Ann-Christin 1981 265GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:08:35
46 916 Schmütz Monika 1980 272GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:09:16
47 332 Hansen Jana 1983 278GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:10:34
48 990 Sievers Kerstin 1978 280GER-SHVL Kaltenkirchen01:10:35
49 833 Riessen Ina 1977 281GER-SHFitness Iden01:10:40
50 542 Krüger Donata 1979 294GER-SHVL Neu Wulmstorf01:13:27
51 384 Hinkelmann Angela 1976 305GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen01:19:04
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
17 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 30
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 396 Höft Stefanie 1971 38GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:49:27
2 253 Frederick Dagmar 1971 40GER-SHFC Riepsdorf00:49:37
3 322 Hagge Britta 1973 43GER-SHLG Power-Schnecken00:50:18
4 817 Reinholdt Katja 1971 44GER-SHVL Lensahn00:50:28
5 1225 Tews Anja 1970 48GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:50:52
6 1196 Willert Sabine 1970 54GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:30
7 336 Harken-Loors Kerstin 1972 64GER-SHTSV Neustadt00:52:18
8 1180 Zwick Nicole 1972 67GER-SHVL Lübeck00:52:32
9 1117 Wessel Diotima 1974 71GER-SHVL Lübeck00:53:06
10 14 Ahler Anne 1973 77GER-SHFreie Hypo Lübeck GmbH00:53:33
11 421 Hupka Claudia 1972 83GER-SHVL Eutin00:54:00
12 197 Domann Anja 1972 84GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:54:00
13 250 Franz Ramona 1973 89GER-NIEVL Harsefeld00:54:35
14 1193 Schuurman Danielle 1973 90GER-SHVL Braak00:54:59
15 1067 Trautmann Maike 1973 96GER-SHTrittau00:55:25
16 357 Heidenreich Silvia 1972 99GER-SHVL Süsel00:55:36
17 738 Opitz Dinah 1974 102GER-SHVL Ratzeburg00:55:48
18 202 Dose Carmen 1972 109GER-SHFortuna Bösdorf00:56:06
19 569 Langbehn Claudia 1974 110GER-SHVL Grömitz00:56:10
20 710 Neitzel Claudia 1973 118GER-SHVL Lübeck00:57:04
21 82 Blessenohl Maike 1971 124VL Utecht00:57:22
22 115 Brauckmann-Beckmann
Katja 1971 136GER-SHTSV Trittau00:57:50
23 818 Reinke Janin 1973 158GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:59:32
24 239 Felsberg Dina 1972 164GER-SHTSV Plön01:00:12
25 50 Becker Nina 1974 167GER-SHVL Eutin01:00:26
26 706 Münster Kerstin 1972 174GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:00:52
27 1229 Hennig Tanja 1970 178GER-SHTSG Concordia Schönkirchen01:01:06
28 963 Schwartz Ulrike 1971 184GER-SHVL Neukirchen01:01:18
29 775 Piehl Inga 1971 192GER-SHVL Lensahn01:02:08
30 447 Jantzen Mareile 1972 196GER-SHVL Ahrensburg01:02:25
31 309 Guse Tanja 1973 209GER-SHVL Bad Malente01:03:53
32 1103 Wedemeyer Daniela 1973 210GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau01:03:54
33 12 Abendroth Andrea 1970 231GER-SHVL Lütjenburg01:05:16
34 978 Sellschopp Nathalie 1970 244GER-SHVL Ruhwinkel01:06:30
35 72 Beutenmüller Petra 1973 254GER-SHVL Lübeck01:07:02
36 1092 von Soosten Nicole 1972 257GER-SHVL Lütjenburg01:07:12
37 149 Bünzen Franziska 1973 268GER-SHFitness Iden01:08:49
38 454 Jess Nina 1974 276GER-SHFitness Iden01:10:13
39 1177 Zimpel Andrea 1970 283GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen01:11:00
W - 35
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 7 Künzel Anja 1967 4GER-SHLübecker SC00:39:47
2 864 Ruhland Monika 1968 6GER-SHLTV Kiel Ost00:43:09
3 661 Meier Wiebke 1966 10GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:44:51
4 118 Braun Keena 1968 13GER-SHFortuna Bösdorf00:45:10
5 595 Lesemann Petra 1966 16GER-SHVL Lübeck00:46:02
6 405 Hopermann Claudia 1968 18GER-SHLauftreff Reinfeld00:46:22
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
18 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 35
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
7 934 Schramm Hilke 1968 31GER-SHMöllner SV00:48:55
8 547 Kühl Jutta 1969 36GER-SHFC Riepsdorf00:49:15
9 870 Sach Kirsten 1968 42GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:49:58
10 731 Oeverdieck Stefanie 1967 49GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:51:08
11 659 Mehrens Kerstin 1966 51GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:51:22
12 371 Herbst Michaela 1968 53GER-SHVL Klausdorf00:51:29
13 22 Amling Karin 1965 55GER-SHVL Lübeck00:51:33
14 913 Schmiedlein Sylvia 1967 58GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg00:51:46
15 718 Westphal Carola 1966 62GER-SHFC Dornbreite00:52:00
16 298 Grönwoldt Petra 1966 63GER-SHLTV Kiel-Ost00:52:05
17 1011 Steffen Dagmar 1968 65GER-SHVL Hademarschen00:52:20
18 838 Rockstein Monika 1965 79GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:53:40
19 939 Schröder Anja 1968 86GER-SHVL Pelzerhaken00:54:26
20 553 Kuns Karin 1968 87GER-SHTSV Lensahn00:54:30
21 1145 Wolf Anja 1966 88GER-SHLAV Husum00:54:33
22 841 Rofallski Petra 1965 94GER-SHTeam Rofallski.de00:55:12
23 986 Sieber Kirsten 1969 97GER-SHVL Lübeck00:55:32
24 1111 Weißbach Patrizia 1967 104GER-SHVL Norderstedt00:55:51
25 218 Eggert Anja 1967 108GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:56:04
26 1052 Thiel Karina 1965 125GER-MVPFSV Utecht00:57:25
27 71 Bernitt Kathrin 1967 126GER-SHVL Heiligenhafen00:57:26
28 416 Hübner Birgit 1968 129GER-SHLG Power-Schnecken00:57:32
29 369 Herbig Birgit 1966 133GER-SHVL Fehmarn00:57:41
30 236 Faehrmann Andrea 1968 138GER-SHVL Neumünster00:58:02
31 270 Gehm Maria 1965 144GER-SHVL Gothendorf00:58:55
32 110 Bracker Sibylle 1966 151GER-SHVL Lilienthal00:59:20
33 389 Hirsch Mirjam 1967 153GER-SHTSV Schönberg00:59:22
34 342 Hartmann Anke 1965 155GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers00:59:28
35 84 Bluhm Andrea 1969 172GER-SHVL kiel01:00:36
36 79 Biss Andrea 1968 175GER-SHASV Dersau01:00:52
37 618 Loibl Simone 1968 185GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff01:01:26
38 725 Nüser Andrea 1965 191GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg01:02:01
39 160 Büttner Ines 1968 199GER-SHVL Lensahn01:02:33
40 545 Krups Insa 1967 204GER-SHVL Weddingstedt01:03:01
41 927 Schöning Anne Katrin 1965 212GER-SHVL Schashagen01:04:02
42 1075 Ulferts Britta 1967 218GER-NIEVL Buchholz01:04:38
43 1119 Westergaard Renate 1967 222GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:04:56
44 406 Höpner Meike 1969 227GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:05:10
45 407 Höpner-Evers Birte 1965 228GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:05:10
46 829 Riedel Silvia 1966 236GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:05:40
47 491 Kleinmann Barbara 1966 238GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:05:56
48 707 Nagel Lis 1968 241GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:06:05
49 773 Petters Philippa 1968 245GER-SHLSC Lübeck01:06:36
50 381 Hillmer Petra 1966 250GER-SHLübecker SC01:06:54
51 35 Kilthau Christine 1969 253GER-BAWLT Mannheim01:06:58
52 848 Roloff Daniela 1969 256GER-NIEVL Hannover01:07:10
53 494 Kling Susanne 1965 263GER-SHTheater Lübeck01:08:25
54 1020 Stender Monika 1965 266GER-SHVL Plunkau01:08:45
55 273 Gehrmann Claudia 1968 284GER-SHVL Schwarzenbek01:11:20
56 195 Döhler-Müller Maike 1966 286GER-SHVL Hamburg01:11:56
57 786 Potyka Dagmar 1969 287GER-SHVL Oldenburg01:12:13
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
19 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 35
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
58 275 Gerdes Anne 1969 288GER-NRWVL Köln01:12:13
59 711 Nentwig Ina 1969 289GER-SHSKATE-TEAM-LUEBECK01:12:15
60 387 Hinzmann Stefanie 1966 295GER-SHVL Wentorf01:13:38
61 272 Gehrecke Kirsten 1968 299GER-SHVL Rickling01:15:40
62 566 Lampe Dörte 1968 301GER-SHVL Bad OLdesloe01:16:00
63 183 Dahnke Manuela 1969 303GER-SHVL Neukirchen01:17:33
W - 40
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1245 Schult Gabriele 1961 5GER-HAMLAV Hamburg Nord00:41:20
2 751 Parge Sabine 1964 8GER-SHBSG dt. Telekom00:44:06
3 844 Rogge Brigitte 1962 12GER-SHLBV Phönix Lübeck00:45:03
4 899 Schliesche Angelika 1960 14GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:45:40
5 816 Reindorf Petra 1960 17GER-SHLübecker SC00:46:18
6 638 Maaß Gretel 1960 20GER-SHMöllner SV00:46:41
7 612 Linke Martina 1962 21GER-SHKrummesser Sportverein00:46:56
8 576 Laske Bettina 1960 24GER-SHVL Groß Grönau00:47:43
9 137 Brüggen Meike 1964 25GER-SHSV Boostedt Badminton00:48:17
10 1015 Stehnck Simone 1963 26GER-HAMReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:48:33
11 349 Westphal Frauke 1961 27GER-SHSV Fehmarn00:48:34
12 519 Köppen Ute 1960 28GER-SHVL Bad Schwartau00:48:37
13 639 Mahlstedt Susanne 1964 30GER-SHLübecker SC00:48:54
14 473 Kalus Birgit 1960 32GER-SHVL Lübeck00:48:56
15 788 Preuß Christa 1961 33GER-SHLübecker SC00:49:02
16 758 Patzwald Annelie 1960 39GER-SHVL Techau00:49:33
17 165 Carstens Katja 1964 46GER-SHCorny00:50:46
18 688 Monroy Ute 1961 59GER-SHTSV Heiligenhafen00:51:48
19 902 Schlüter Evelyne 1961 68GER-SHTSV Fissau00:52:32
20 420 Hümmecke Ursula 1962 70GER-SHTSV Altenholz00:53:05
21 438 Jahnke Martina 1964 74GER-SHVL Altenkrempe00:53:12
22 980 Sengelmann Inga 1961 78GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:53:39
23 80 Blaesy-Rathje Ute 1964 81GER-SHCorny00:53:43
24 436 Jäger Martina 1962 82GER-SHDataport-Laufteam00:53:50
25 955 Schulz Monika 1964 106GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg00:55:55
26 260 Gabor Tamara 1961 111GER-SHTeam Multimedia KarstadtLübeck
00:56:13
27 695 Müller Sonja 1960 112GER-SHTri-Sport Lübeck00:56:15
28 882 Schäpers Angela 1961 119GER-SHLübecker SC00:57:09
29 992 Siewert Petra 1964 121GER-SHFC Riepsdorf00:57:15
30 98 Bolz Manuela 1964 128GER-SHLAV Husum00:57:30
31 461 Junghänel Grit 1962 130GER-NIEVL Hannover00:57:33
32 307 Günther Gaby 1962 131GER-SHVL Eckernförde00:57:38
33 111 Brahms Marion 1963 140GER-SHTSV Trittau00:58:24
34 739 Orth Marion 1962 143GER-SHLauftreff SV Schmalensee00:58:29
35 648 Marschner Birgit 1962 145GER-SHTSV Altenholz00:58:58
36 223 Eickhorst Konstanze 1961 147GER-SHLübecker SC00:59:02
37 855 Rothes Astrid 1960 150GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:59:09
38 428 Jaacks Ellen 1961 152GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers00:59:20
39 1163 Zabel Erika 1962 154GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz00:59:25
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
20 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 40
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
40 504 Knees Susanne 1962 156GER-HAMVL Hamburg00:59:30
41 147 Bünning Sabine 1962 162GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:00:06
42 171 Christensen Beate 1962 163GER-SHTSV Altenholz01:00:06
43 675 Meyer Brigitte 1963 180GER-SHDLRG Plön01:01:11
44 533 Kreinfeldt Petra 1963 187GER-SHVL Neustadt01:01:43
45 923 Schommer Claudia 1960 194GER-SHVL Grammdorf01:02:09
46 38 Bader Iris 1960 195GER-SHVL Riepsdorf01:02:14
47 973 Seeck Helge 1963 200GER-NIEHoltorfer SV01:02:36
48 893 Schick Katrin 1963 202GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg01:02:47
49 682 Miller Brigitte 1961 203GER-SHLauffreunde Itzehoe01:02:55
50 150 Burat Jeanette 1961 205GER-SHVL Lübeck01:03:02
51 343 Hartmann Kathrin 1961 207GER-SHVL Neumünster01:03:16
52 425 Iden Gabriele 1964 208GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg01:03:36
53 889 Scherf Sabine 1963 215GER-SHLT Störlauf01:04:29
54 762 Penz Angelika 1962 217GER-SHLT Störlauf01:04:32
55 66 Benthien Ulrike 1964 219GER-SHVL Eutin01:04:41
56 797 Radestock Martina 1961 220GER-SHVL Röbel01:04:47
57 684 Möller Kirsten 1963 225GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:05:08
58 982 Severin Regina 1960 226GER-SHVL Fehmarn01:05:09
59 1120 Hasselmann Anne 1963 229GER-SHFeuerwehr Heiligenhafen01:05:11
60 19 Altenburg Martina 1961 230GER-SHVL Lübeck01:05:14
61 143 Budach Britta 1964 233GER-SHLG SPORT statt Gewalt01:05:21
62 451 Jedack Andrea 1962 240GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers01:06:04
63 415 Hube-Prahl Monika 1960 242GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers01:06:08
64 1002 Stadler Christine 1963 243GER-SHVL Lübeck01:06:25
65 1008 Steffen Sigried 1960 248GER-SHTSV Fissau Eutin01:06:49
66 653 Matthiesen Ilona 1963 255GER-SHVL Lübeck01:07:02
67 591 Lenkewitz Heidi 1964 260GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:08:02
68 1059 Timmermann Annegret 1964 261GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:08:02
69 352 Hauschildt Heike 1964 262GER-SHASV Dersau01:08:13
70 59 Bednarski Ruth 1962 269GER-SHVL Ellerbek01:08:52
71 466 Juric Antje 1963 273GER-SHVL Finkhaushallig01:09:23
72 488 Klass Ute 1963 279GER-SHFreiwillige Feuerwehr Nüchel01:10:34
73 1026 Stoltenberg Ute 1962 290GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers01:12:33
74 90 Böhm Barbara 1964 292GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:13:18
75 1167 Zdun Susanne 1961 296GER-SHLG Glinde01:13:38
W - 45
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1055 Thoms Petra 1955 11GER-SHLTV Kiel Ost00:44:53
2 603 Liedtke Susanne 1959 15GER-SHVL Klein-Nordende00:46:00
3 28 Aniol Regina 1958 22GER-SHTSV Ratekau00:47:13
4 327 Hamm Birgit 1955 23GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin00:47:24
5 584 Leischner Regina 1956 29GER-SHFC Dornbreite00:48:50
6 127 Brix Petra 1958 47GER-NRWTV Hohne00:50:50
7 911 Schmidt Katharina 1956 56GER-NIETus Altwarmbüchen00:51:34
8 634 Luther Karin 1955 60GER-SHLübecker SC00:51:51
9 91 Bohn Ulrike 1958 105GER-SHFamilie Bohn00:55:52
10 37 Babbe Stefanie 1959 114GER-SHFC Riepsdorf00:56:57
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
21 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 45
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
11 231 Eulig Birgit 1957 122GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:57:20
12 337 Harm Hannelore 1957 135GER-SHSV Hansühn00:57:50
13 1093 Voss Gudrun 1957 142GER-SHTSV Altenholz00:58:28
14 99 Borchert Sabine 1955 149GER-SHTri-Sport Lübeck00:59:04
15 460 Junge Marita 1959 160GER-SHSohlenkiller Preetz00:59:44
16 922 Schomaker Regine 1956 173GER-SHVL kiel01:00:49
17 1152 Wraase Karin 1958 181GER-SHTSV Altenholz01:01:12
18 356 Hegewald Gabriele 1958 183GER-SHSG Deutsche Bank01:01:13
19 286 Grabowski Bianca 1959 188GER-SHTSV Klausdorf01:01:53
20 1161 Wutzke Margit 1959 190GER-NIEMTV Ashausen Triathlon01:01:57
21 1088 Vogelsang Sabine 1958 193GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf01:02:08
22 740 Osbahr Claudia 1958 201GER-SHLauffreunde Itzehoe01:02:44
23 51 Becker Bettina 1959 206GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:03:08
24 394 Hofmeister Mathilde 1956 221GER-RLPVL Welver01:04:47
25 74 Bichel Magdalene 1955 234GER-SHVL Raisdorf01:05:21
26 1047 Thara Helga 1956 247GER-SHVL Hohenlockstedt01:06:48
27 445 Janßen Brigitte 1955 259GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:07:57
28 509 Kock Anke 1956 270GER-SHVL Staberdorf01:09:03
29 392 Hofmann Melina 1957 274GER-HAMFreddy´s Laufgruppe01:09:59
30 642 Manzke Birgit 1959 282GER-SHVfl Schwartbuck01:10:49
31 427 Ilinsch Anke 1959 293GER-SHASV Dersau01:13:18
32 559 Lackner Ursula 1959 304GER-NIELML Lüneburg01:17:41
33 360 Heinen Britta 1959 307GER-NRWHLG 98 Wuppertal01:20:47
W - 50
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 677 Michalak Ursula 1952 35GER-SHVL Bad Segeberg00:49:06
2 1046 Tezlaff Renate 1952 76GER-SHTuS Garbek-Löpers00:53:24
3 609 Lindenau Angelika 1953 91GER-SHCorny00:55:02
4 433 Jacob Heidi 1954 107GER-SHEcktown Runners00:55:59
5 209 Dylong Heidi 1953 115GER-SHATSV Stockelsdorf00:56:59
6 592 Leonhardt Erika 1951 116GER-SHASV Dersau00:57:01
7 953 Schulz Nanny 1951 132GER-NIETSV Stelle00:57:41
8 297 Gronau Hanna 1950 170GER-SHPolizei SV Eutin01:00:29
9 1165 Zapfe Rosi 1953 214GER-SHLT Störlauf01:04:27
10 727 Oellermann Elke 1954 223GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:05:05
11 968 Schwarzer Renate 1954 224GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:05:07
12 808 Raumer Roswitha 1953 235GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:05:26
13 763 Peppel Nora 1954 285GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:11:38
14 900 Schlitzkus Edelgard 1954 298GER-SHLauftreff Grube01:14:36
15 167 Carstens Carmen 1952 300GER-HAMVL Hamburg01:15:49
W - 55
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 88 Bockholdt Monika 1948 72VL Hamburg00:53:11
2 1023 Stippich Bärbel 1947 100GER-SHMöllner SV00:55:38
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
22 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - 55
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
3 985 Sichting Waltraud 1948 169GER-SHLT Sohlenkiller Preetz01:00:28
4 771 Petersen Bärbel 1945 197GER-SHTSV Klausdorf01:02:28
5 388 Hirsch Brunhild 1948 275GER-BAW01:10:04
6 563 Ladwig Birgitt 1949 297GER-BERSCC Berlin01:13:47
W - 60
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1014 Stehnck Karin 1940 50GER-HAMReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen00:51:16
2 177 Clausen Sylvia 1940 52GER-HAMHamburg-Mannheimer BSV-HH00:51:28
3 636 Lux Brigitte 1944 166GER-SHCorny01:00:25
4 33 Asmus Antje 1941 171GER-SHLübecker SC01:00:30
5 959 Schütt Antje 1942 176GER-SHFitness Iden Lütjenburg01:00:58
6 385 Hinrichsen Edith 1944 177GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:00:59
7 386 Hinz Annette 1941 182GER-SHTSV Altenholz01:01:13
8 471 Kales Helga 1944 211GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:03:55
9 87 Bock Irmgard 1942 258GER-SHTSV Lütjenburg01:07:56
10 879 Schädlich Peggy 1940 267GER-SHVL Schönwalde01:08:46
11 750 Panzlaff Ursula 1943 271GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:09:14
12 400 Hohensee Elke 1940 277GER-SHSFC Ottendorf01:10:26
W - 65
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 926 Schöneich Gisela 1935 291GER-SHReha Zentrum Heiligenhafen01:13:16
2 666 Mendorff Ingeborg 1937 306GER-SHLübecker SC01:19:20
W - 70
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 523 Kosel Liselotte 1932 302GER-SHLübeck 187601:16:01
W - JA
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 1036 Sührk Anna-Marie 1985 69GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:52:34
2 947 Schulte Samantha 1985 95GER-HAMFreddy´s Laufgruppe00:55:14
3 757 Patzner Franziska 1985 101GER-SHDeutsche Bank BSG00:55:46
4 1039 Sührk Johanna - Frederike 1986 137GER-SHPratjauer Lauftreff00:57:55
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
23 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49
ErgebnisM / W - Altersklassen
Mitternachtslauf( 10 Km )
W - JB
Pos GesamtfeldNat.Verein / OrtJg.VornameNameStNrPos
Mitternachtslauf
Gesamt
1 605 Liedtke Christin 1993 2GER-SHVL Klein-Nordende00:38:52
2 578 Lauterschlag Katrin 1988 34GER-NIETV von 1860 Neuhaus00:49:06
3 126 Brix Verena 1989 61GER-NRWTV Hohne00:51:58
4 824 Reuschel Saskia 1989 80GER-NRWTV Hohne00:53:41
5 1083 Urban Eike 1991 139GER-SHHauptschule Stockelsdorf00:58:08
6 558 Lackner Saskia 1989 146GER-NIELML Lüneburg00:59:01
Einträge in der Liste: 1043
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Am Sackenkamp 47 23774 HeiligenhafenTelefon: 04362-6788 Fax: 04362-504814 [email protected] http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
24 von 24© STGK 2004 02.08.2004 22:47:49