Post on 14-Mar-2021
transcript
Damen1 Alexandra Dobner
ASKÖ Pregarten 190 185
2 Constanze Hügelsberger SC Offenhausen
189 186
3 Angelika Klesny IHS-Münsteuer
185 183 179
4 Brigitte Steiner LHA Linz
184 184 183 183
5 Isolde Sturm ASKÖ Pregarten
183 182 174 173 172 166
6 Angela Mahringer ASKÖ Pregarten
183 177
7 Sandra Zeitlhofer ASKÖ Pregarten
163
8 Karin Stürmer ASKÖ Pregarten
156 152 103
9 Monika Kaltenleitner Privat (kein Verein)
85 60
Herren1 Daniel Leitner
ASKÖ Pregarten 199 195 195 195
2 Reinhard Knoflach GSSV Grieskirchen
197 196
3 Günther Schüller LHA Linz
196 195 194 192 190 188
4 Erich Bohn LHA Linz
196 195
5 Martin Steininger ASKÖ Pregarten
196 194 193
6 Wolfgang Freudenthaler ASKÖ Pregarten
194 193 189 185
7 Andreas Hofmann ASKÖ Sportschützen Linz
194 189
8 Johannes Aumüller SSC Aigen Schlägl
193 191 189 179
9 Robert Wintersteiger ASKÖ Pregarten
192 189 186
10 Franz Lehner ASKÖ Pregarten
192 188 181 180
11 Manfred Pühringer LHA Linz
192 187
12 Wolfgang Mahringer ASKÖ Pregarten
191 184 179 178 175
13 Robert Sickinger GSSV Grieskirchen
190 189 189 174
14 Georg Schmidhofer SSC Aigen Schlägl
187 186 182
15 Alexander Pumberger GSSV Grieskirchen
187 175 172
16 Martin Hinterreiter ASKÖ Pregarten
185 184 183 181 178 174
17 Alexander Gstöttenmayr ASKÖ Pregarten
185 183 180 171
18 Gernot Haider ASKÖ Pregarten
182 182 177
19 Elmar Geiblinger Wilhelm Tell
182 180
20 Kurt Schidhofer SSC Aigen Schlägl
182 160 160 146
21 Enrico Prammer SSG Hasenberg
182
22 Florian Krenn ASKÖ Pregarten
181 180 177
23 David Nötstaller ASKÖ Pregarten
179 175 174 143
24 Kurt Hochstöger ASKÖ Pregarten
175
25 Martin Mayhofer SV Bad Zell
173 167
26 Markus Tröbinger SG Freistadt
173 165
27 Peter Heilinger GSSV Grieskirchen
173 153
28 Christoph Fröstl ASKÖ Pregarten
171
29 Roland Zauner GSSV Grieskirchen
169 162
30 Thomas Seyr Wilhelm Tell
169 158
31 Roland Wührleitner FSV 1864 Amstetten
166 149
32 Georg Eisschiel SSC Aigen Schlägl
162 146
33 Manuel Marschitz IHS-Münsteuer
158 153 146
34 Michael Elssenwenger LHA Linz
158
35 Daniel Frühwirth PSV Linz
155 137 134
36 Jürgen Jungwirth GSSV Grieskirchen
152 151
37 Günter Rechberger ASKÖ Sportschützen Linz
147 120 118
38 Matthias Kaltenleitner Privat (kein Verein)
144 139
39 Markus Rosinger Sen. ASKÖ Pregarten
143
40 Thomas Doppler SK Voest
132
41 Gerald Nartz ASKÖ Pregarten
129 101
42 Simon Pree Privat (kein Verein)
95 84
Senioren 11 Franz Gansterer
ASKÖ Pregarten 199 198 197 193 192 190 190 190
2 Gerhard Brunmayr HSV Steyr
194 190 184
3 Christian Maier ASKÖ Pregarten
193 191 189 178
4 Walter Pils ASKÖ Pregarten
191 190 187 185 183
5 Manfred Schuhmann ASKÖ Pregarten
190 186 184 180 180
6 Günther Fölser LHA Linz
186 184 181 178
7 Peter Kulczycki PSV Linz
186 182 181 172 149
8 Andreas Thurn ASKÖ Pregarten
186 178 165
9 Gerhard Seyr ASKÖ Pregarten
185 179 178
10 Christian Rathberger SC Offenhausen
184 183 182 181 178 177 177
11 Gerhard Hahn-Hahn GSSV Grieskirchen
184 183 180 180
12 Bernhard Klement IHS-Münsteuer
184 182
13 Roy Kassin GSSV Grieskirchen
179
14 Achim-Ludwig Sulzbacher Wilhelm Tell
176
15 Markus Sturm ASKÖ Pregarten
173 173
16 Guido Krenn ASKÖ Pregarten
173 164 163
17 Markus Mayr SV Bad Zell
170
18 Günter Schmolmüller ASKÖ Pregarten
167 167
19 Günter Mayrhofer ASKÖ Pregarten
165 154
20 Andreas Loos SC Offenhausen
161 150 145
21 Martin Katterbauer ASKÖ Pregarten
160 155
22 Harald Deller ASKÖ Pregarten
137
23 Gerald Kaiblinger ASKÖ Pregarten
123
24 Armin Weitmann 113
ASKÖ Pregarten
Senioren 21 Heinz Leitner
ASKÖ Pregarten 195 192 191 190 189 189 182
2 Karl Mayrhofer SSG Hasenberg
193 190 188
3 Manfred Staubmann PSV Wels
190 190 186 186
4 Horst Hügelsberger SC Offenhausen
188 187 184
5 Horst Hinterholzer ASKÖ Pregarten
186 169
6 Helmut Gruber HSV Steyr
184 178 170 162
7 Werner Brauneis GSSV Grieskirchen
181 173 167 166
8 Klaus Altenstrasser GSSV Grieskirchen
178 177 173
9 Joachim Lemersleitner SSC Aigen Schlägl
175 170
10 Johann Pirklbauer Privat (kein Verein)
174 173 172 167
11 Gerhard Brandl ASKÖ Pregarten
173
12 Günter Weiss ASKÖ Pregarten
167 163 138
13 Roland Hinterberger LHA Linz
166 165 161 152
14 Karl Marschitz IHS-Münsteuer
161 144 134
15 Erwin Lüftner ASKÖ Pregarten
160 159 150 144 143 143
16 Konrad Lepschy SV Bad Zell
156 154 142
17 Johann Frohmann Wilhelm Tell
100
18 Franz Kastler SSG Hasenberg
98 97 87
19 Johann Huemer ASKÖ Pregarten
90
Damen1 Alexandra Dobner
ASKÖ Pregarten 199 194
2 Angelika Klesny IHS-Münsteuer
193 181 180
3 Karin Stürmer ASKÖ Pregarten
183 182 179
4 Brigitte Steiner LHA Linz
182 176
5 Isolde Sturm ASKÖ Pregarten
180 176 161
6 Katja Schnauer ASKÖ Pregarten
175
7 Elisabeth Doppelbauer GSSV Grieskirchen
174 145 142
8 Hannelore Eßsl LHA Linz
173 155
9 Monika Kaltenleitner Privat (kein Verein)
149 144
Herren1 Daniel Leitner
ASKÖ Pregarten 199 197 196
2 Reinhard Knoflach GSSV Grieskirchen
197 196
3 Manfred Pühringer LHA Linz
195 193
4 Martin Steininger ASKÖ Pregarten
194 194 189 186
5 Robert Wintersteiger ASKÖ Pregarten
194 192 188 187
6 Robert Sickinger GSSV Grieskirchen
190 188
7 Georg Schmidhofer SSC Aigen Schlägl
190 183
8 Markus Tröbinger SG Freistadt
190 171
9 Alexander Pumberger GSSV Grieskirchen
185 181
10 Peter Heilinger GSSV Grieskirchen
183 162
11 Martin Mayhofer 180 164
SV Bad Zell 12 Kurt Schidhofer
SSC Aigen Schlägl 179 173
13 Dalibor Horvat ASKÖ Pregarten
179 172 169 149 133
14 Matthias Kaltenleitner Privat (kein Verein)
174 158
15 Roland Zauner GSSV Grieskirchen
173 168
16 Jürgen Jungwirth GSSV Grieskirchen
172 158
17 Thomas Doppler SK Voest
171
18 Elmar Geiblinger Wilhelm Tell
168
19 Michael Elssenwenger LHA Linz
166
20 Georg Eisschiel SSC Aigen Schlägl
164 154
21 Andreas Hofmann ASKÖ Sportschützen Linz
155
22 Simon Pree Privat (kein Verein)
129
Senioren1 Christian Maier
ASKÖ Pregarten 197 188 185 185 180
2 Bernhard Klement IHS-Münsteuer
194 173
3 Roy Kassin GSSV Grieskirchen
193
4 Walter Pils ASKÖ Pregarten
190 186 179
5 Joachim Lemersleitner SSC Aigen Schlägl
187 183
6 Gerhard Brandl ASKÖ Pregarten
186
7 Heinz Leitner ASKÖ Pregarten
184 181
8 Manfred Schuhmann ASKÖ Pregarten
181 180
9 Achim-Ludwig Sulzbacher Wilhelm Tell
181
10 Wilhelm Eßsl LHA Linz
171 156
11 Werner Brauneis GSSV Grieskirchen
168
12 Johann Huemer ASKÖ Pregarten
164
13 Johann Frohmann Wilhelm Tell
160
14 Kurt Hübner SV Bad Zell
123
Jugend1 Bernhard Leitner
ASKÖ Pregarten 177
2 Lukas Hochstöger ASKÖ Pregarten
172
3 Leonie Zeitlhofer ASKÖ Pregarten
149
4 Markus Rosinger Jun. ASKÖ Pregarten
121
5 Martin Rosinger ASKÖ Pregarten
83
_____________________________ OSM Horst Hinterholzer, 01.01.2020