Wir stellen uns vor!Ein Auszug aus der Übersicht der Delegierten der GdF
Timo BiehlÖMV: Bremen ACC
Stefanie EinfeldtÖMV: Berlin TWR
Tobias BartlÖMV: Apron Frankfurt
Werner FünderichÖMV: Bremen ACC
Tamara ConradÖMV: Akademie
Sebastian BestÖMV: Apron Frankfurt
Lena BurghardtÖMV: Bremen ACC
Die Delegierten der GdF 2018
Joachim GugenmusÖMV: AIS-C
Marion StegemannÖMV: AIS-C
Simon HuberÖMV: Apron Frankfurt
Gaylord WulfÖMV: Apron Frankfurt
Michael ReynartzÖMV: Apron München
Christian StefanidesÖMV: Apron München
Stefan HandkeÖMV: Berlin TWR
Frank KantelbergÖMV: Berlin TWR
Kevin HanebeckÖMV: Bremen ACC
Rolf HaßlingerÖMV: Bremen ACC
Jan JanochaÖMV: Bremen ACC
Jens-Michael Kassebohm ÖMV: Bremen ACC
Die Delegierten der GdF 2018
Thomas GeistÖMV: Karlsruhe
Jonas GittermannÖMV: Hamburg
Peter HuberÖMV: Karlsruhe
Oktay KayaÖMV: Frankfurt TWR
Thomas KellerÖMV: Frankfurt TWR
Jan Niclas KrehÖMV: Karlsruhe
Patrick PantenÖMV: Bremen ACC
Steffen RüterÖMV: Bremen-T
Andreas LekhaÖMV: Karlsruhe
Andreas LuhnenÖMV: Düsseldorf-T
Richard PfaffÖMV: Hamburg
Thorsten RaueÖMV: Karlsruhe
Oliver SchierenbeckÖMV: Bremen-T
Daniel SchwenkeÖMV: Dresden
Björn LommerÖMV: Karlsruhe
Holger MüllerÖMV: Karlsruhe
Sascha SchöneÖMV: Bremen ACC
Sören KratzÖMV: Frankfurt TWR
Florian AlbertÖMV: Düsseldorf TWR
Matthias EversbergÖMV: Düsseldorf-T
Thomas BeinÖMV: Düsseldorf TWR
Marcus GarskeÖMV: Karlsruhe
Mathias BruneÖMV: Erfurt
Thomas UllrichÖMV: Bremen ACC
Falk WehnerÖMV: Bremen ACC
Björn WehrmacherÖMV: Bremen ACC
Alexander Wolfi ngerÖMV: Bremen ACC
Myriam WieseÖMV: Frankfurt TWR
Pat KreßÖMV: Bremen ACC
Die Delegierten der GdF 2018
Thomas GoldhammerÖMV: Köln
Jens GroßeÖMV: München ACC
Julian HeinschÖMV: Karlsruhe-T
Tobias HunnÖMV: München TWR
Steffi JobstÖMV: Nürnberg
Tobias KreßÖMV: Langen/Frankfurt
Jens LehmannÖMV: München ACC
Fabian ScholtyssekÖMV: Karlsruhe
Sylvia KaubeÖMV: München ACC
Robert BaileyÖMV: München ACC
Michael BiesterÖMV: München TWR
Jürgen ButterÖMV: Langen/Frankfurt
Kemal CivilÖMV: Leipzig
Danny BöttcherÖMV: München ACC
Ralf WarnkeÖMV: Karlsruhe
Lasse WöltgeÖMV: Karlsruhe
André VöckingÖMV: Köln-Bonn
Thomas SchusterÖMV: Langen/Frankfurt
Markus StoffersÖMV: Leipzig
Nicole LindnerÖMV: München ACC
Michael RichterÖMV: München ACC
Peter UllmannÖMV: München ACC
Norbert TippmannÖMV: München ACC
Mario ZeckraÖMV: München ACC
Alfons NothaftÖMV: München TWR
Andreas SchmelzerÖMV: München-T
Sven SpenglerÖMV: München-T
Daniel KautzÖMV: Münster-Osnabrück
Holger StehlingÖMV: ÜÖMV Mitte
Oliver StrackÖMV: ÜÖMV Mitte
Jörg WaldhorstÖMV: UZ-Langen
Thorsten WespÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Oliver WessollekÖMV: Rhein-Main
Klaus WiesnerÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Frank WillmerothÖMV: Rhein-Main
Toni ZalghoutÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Gewerkschaft der Flugsicherung e.V. | Frankfurt Airport Center 1 | Gebäude 234 | HBK 31Hugo-Eckener-Ring 1 | 60549 Frankfurt am Main | e-mail: [email protected] | Homepage: www.gdf.de
Die Delegierten der GdF 2018
Rüdiger PurpsÖMV: Rhein-Main
Manos RadisoglouÖMV: Rhein-Main
Stephanie PiendlÖMV: Rhein-Main
Lutz PritschowÖMV: Rhein-Main
Martin SeilerÖMV: Stuttgart
Steffi SenglaubÖMV: Stuttgart
Marco BohlenÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Holger DalitzÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Yvonne GranerÖMV: UZ-Langen
Adrian HabrikÖMV: Stuttgart
Andrzej KloseÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Benjamin KölschÖMV: UZ-Langen-T
Florian LugertÖMV: Rhein-Main
Marc-André KaiserÖMV: Rhein-Main
Ninja LugertÖMV: Rhein-Main
Anne-Kathleen MeyerÖMV: Rhein-Main