Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
ABELE ROBERT SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1980
ACKERMANN ANDREAS TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000 2007
ACKERMANN HERMANN SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1962
ADOLPH THOMAS SV 1911 TRAISA 2001 2011
AHL BERTHOLD SV 1911 TRAISA 1971 1981
AHL WERNER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1986 1996
ALLERS HEINZ-GÜNTHER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1974 1981 1996
AMEND HANS 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1987 2004
ANDRES WILHELM SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1996
ANTHES WILLI 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1976 1982 1987
ARENDS PETRA SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2008
ARNOLD RAINER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 2006
ARNOLD THOMAS SG ARHEILGEN 2004
ARNOLD WOLFGANG SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1976
AßMUS JÜRGEN SKG BICKENBACH 1990
ASTER MANFRED VFB 1982 DARMSTADT 1987
AULBACH PAUL TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
BACHSCHUSTER HEINZ TG 1875 DARMSTADT 1987
BADER STEFAN TG 1875 DARMSTADT 2000
BALLWEG JÖRG TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 2000 2008
BARNEWALD WALTER SG ARHEILGEN 1966 1994
BARTSCH HELLMUT SV 98 DARMSTADT 1958
BARZ RUDI TSG 1877 MESSEL 1978
BASCETTA MARCELLO FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 2000
BATTISTI FLAVIO TSG WIXHAUSEN 1980
BAUER HEINRICH SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1964 1984
BAUER HEINRICH SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987 2006
BAUER MANFRED SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 2004
BAUER PHILIPP SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1969 1984
BAUER ROLF SV ERZHAUSEN 1982 1988 2000 2008
BAUER UWE SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
BAUMANN HARALD TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1990
BAUMANN KARL TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1978
BAUMANN SIEGLINDE TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
BAUMGARTEN HEINZ TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1980
BAUSCH DIETER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 2009
Page 1
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
BAYER PETER TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1982
BECHMANN ARTHUR DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1987
BECHT FRITZ SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987
BECHT WILLI SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1962
BECHTOLD KARL SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987
BECKER ADAM SKG BICKENBACH 1960
BECKER ERHARD RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1983 1990
BECKER FRITZ-KARL SKG ROßDORF 1982
BECKER GÜNTER SV ERZHAUSEN 1983 1988
BECKER HANS-JÜRGEN SV DARMSTADT 98 1990 2004
BECKER JOSEF SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
BECKER KARL RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2003
BECKER UWE SKG ROßDORF 2002
BECKMANN HORST TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1984 1990 2001
BEHRENDT DIETER TSG WIXHAUSEN 2008 2004
BENZ JOHANNES SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1960
BENZ MICHAEL TSG WIXHAUSEN 2008
BENZ PHILIPP SG ARHEILGEN 1976
BERGER FRANZ DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1961 1966 1974
BERGMANN VOLKER SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1991
BERGNER REINHOLD SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987 2006
BERNHARD EDWIN SKV HÄHNLEIN 2000
BERNHARD WILLI SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1990
BERNHARDT GÜNTHER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1980
BERNIUS HELGA SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2000
BERTH GÜNTER SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1991
BERZ LUDWIG TSG 1877 MESSEL 1977
BEST JÜRGEN SV ERZHAUSEN 1990 1996 2004
BEST PETER SV ERZHAUSEN 1962
BEST ROLAND SKG OBER-BEERBACH 2009
BEST VOLKER SV ERZHAUSEN 2008
BICKELHAUPT HANS-EDGAR SV 1911 TRAISA 1987
BIEDENKAPP ROLAND TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 2000
BIEGER KLAUS-ULRICH SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1986 1991
BIEN WOLFGANG SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1971 1981
BIRKENHAUER KURT SKG BICKENBACH 1987
Page 2
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
BLATT PETER TSG 1877 MESSEL 1995
BLESSING GÜNTER TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1996
BOCK HANS-HEINRICH SV 1911 TRAISA 2011
BOCK HERBERT TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
BOKELOH DIETMAR SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2006
BOLL ERICH FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1982 1987
BOLTE GERHARD TSG 1877 MESSEL 2000
BONIN ERNST LUDWIG FC ALSBACH 1986
BORDASCH MANUELA SV 1911 TRAISA 2011
BORSICH WOLFGANG SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1981
BRANDT ALOIS SV ERZHAUSEN 1962 1993
BRAUN STEFAN SG ARHEILGEN 2004
BRAUN THEODOR SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1964 1972
BRÄUNING FRIEDRICH SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1970
BREIDERT ALBERT SV ERZHAUSEN 1974
BREIDERT ERICH SV ERZHAUSEN 1974 1987
BREIDERT WALTER SG ARHEILGEN 1994 2004
BREITWIESER LUDWIG SV 1911 TRAISA 1970
BRIESSMANN HORST SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1987
BRINKWIRTH FRITZ TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975
BRODRECHT WERNER SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
BRUCHMANN MICHAEL TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000
BRUCHWALSKI HANS-JÜRGENTG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1983 1988 1993 2000 2008
BRÜCKMANN WERNER SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1982 1989
BRÜCKNER NORBERT SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1979 1990 2000 2004
BUB ELKE SV 1911 TRAISA 2001
BUB ERICH SV 1911 TRAISA 1986 2001
BÜDINGER ADAM TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1960 1970 1982
BURGER GERHARD SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1978
BURGER GERHARD SKG OBER-BEERBACH 2009
BÜTOW KLAUS-DIETER TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1993
BUTTLER GÜNTER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1981
BUTTLER JOSEF SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1964
BÜTTNER GEORG SG ARHEILGEN 1979 1994
BÜTTNER KARL-HEINZ 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1984 2004
BÜTTNER PETER RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 2003
Page 3
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
BUXMANN JÖRG SV 1911 TRAISA 2001 2011
CASPARI WERNER SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1986
CLAUS GÜNTER FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1984 2000
CONRAD WERNER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1989 2009
CRÖSSMANN WILHELM RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1976
CZEMMEL MICHAEL SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1984
CZOK ECKHARD RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2003
DÄCHERT HEINRICH SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1968
DEHMER WERNER TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1983
DELP HERBERT SG MODAU 1967 2001
DENTLER KURT FC ALSBACH 2006
DENZER HANS SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1971
DEUßNER GERHARD SG ARHEILGEN 2004
DICKLER KARL SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1987 1996 2004
DICKLER WILHELM TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985
DIEFENBACH YVONNE TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
DIEHL NORBERT SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2000
DIETRICH ERIC FC OBER-RAMSTADT 2006
DILLI JOHANNES TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1993
DILLING HANS SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1978
DINGER RICHARD SKG BICKENBACH 1987
DITTMANN EBERHARD SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2000
DITZEL HEINZ TSG 1877 MESSEL 1976
DOMES MICHAEL SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1980 1986 2001
DONGES HANS SV ERZHAUSEN 1974 1980 1987
DORNBACH EVELIN TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1987
DÖRR HANS SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1963 1966 1974 1993 1979 2000
DÖRR NORBERT SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1990
DRACKER ADAM FC ALSBACH 1986
DREHER REINHOLD SKG BICKENBACH 1984
DRODT ALFRED SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1976 2000
DROTT HORST RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 2000
DUNZ ERICH TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1985
EBERHARDT KARL SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1968
EBERLE PETRA TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1988
EBERT DIETER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1991 2001
Page 4
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
EGGER HERMANN TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1993
EGNER WILLI SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1974
EHMANN JOSEF SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1983 1993 2003
EICHENAUER PETER SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
EICHHORN MANFRED SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1987 1996 2001
EIKELMANN HENRIKE TV 1910 ASBACH 2004
EISENHUT GERHARD SG ARHEILGEN 1994 2004
EISINGER BERND SV ERZHAUSEN 1993
ELSER HANS SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 2001
EMMERLING WOLFGANG TSG WIXHAUSEN 1990 2000
ENGEL WILHELM SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1991
ENGELBRECHT DR. KARL-ERNSTSV 98 DARMSTADT 1960 1978 1987
ENGELHARDT HORST RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 2003
ENZLER HORST SKG BICKENBACH 1982 1987
ERB ERWIN SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1968 1976 1981
ERB GEORG SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1964
ERLER THOMAS SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1982 1993
ERZGRÄBER KLAUS TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000
ERZGRÄBER WILHELM TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975 1985 1990
ESSINGER GÜNTHER KSG BRANDAU 1996
ESSINGER HANS-JÜRGEN TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985
ESSINGER HELMUT TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985
ESSINGER KARL KSG BRANDAU 2006
EULER KLAUS TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975
EULER KURT SG ARHEILGEN 2004
EWALD VOLKER 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1979
FÄRBER ARTUR SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2000
FÄRBER KURT SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1974
FAULHABER JÖRG TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000
FEICK KARL-HEINZ SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1980
FEIGK FRIEDEL SKG ROßDORF 1982
FEIGK HEINZ SKG ROßDORF 1982 1992 1997
FEIGK WALTER SKG ROßDORF 1982 1992
FEIL HELMUT TSG WIXHAUSEN 1972
FELDMANN KARL SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2003
FELDMANN NORBERT SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1985
Page 5
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
FEUERBACH PETER TUS GRIESHEIM 1974 1981 1990
FIEDLER WILLIBALD SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1970
FINK WILHELM SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1971 1982
FISCHER ADAM SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1955 1961
FISCHER ALFRED SV 1911 TRAISA 1992
FISCHER HELMUT SV ROHRBACH 1955 1980
FISCHER HELMUT SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1987
FISCHER HERMANN SV 1911 TRAISA 1956 1964 1986
FISCHER JOHANN SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1987 1996
FLAUAUS HEINZ SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 2001
FLAUAUS HERMANN SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1976
FLAUAUS KURT SKG BICKENBACH 1984
FLAUAUS WILLI SKV HÄHNLEIN 1964 1970
FLECK URSULA 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1993 2000
FORG HEINZ SG MODAU 1967 1998
FORNOFF WERNER SV 1911 TRAISA 1986
FRAAS GERD SV 1911 TRAISA 1986
FRANZ OTTO SKG BICKENBACH 2004
FREI HEINRICH SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1978
FREI ROBERT FC OBER-RAMSTADT 2006
FREIDEL STEPHAN SV 1911 TRAISA 2011
FREUDENBERGER FRIEDRICHSKG BICKENBACH 1962 1987
FREY GEORG TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975 1985 1990
FRISCH BERND SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1994
FRÖHLICH HOLGER DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 2000
FROHNERT RAINER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2001
FRÜHBRODT ERNST TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1980 1995
FUCHS BERNHARD TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
FUCHS GEORG KSG BRANDAU 1986 1996
FUCHS HENNING SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
FUCHS JÜRGEN FC ALSBACH 2006
FÜHRER HANS TSG 1877 MESSEL 1977 1982
FÜHRER JÜRGEN TSG 1877 MESSEL 1995
FÜHRER KLAUS TSG 1877 MESSEL 2000
FUNK HEINRICH VALENTIN SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1970 1981 1996
FÜRBÖCK HERBERT SV 1911 TRAISA 1972 1976
Page 6
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
GABRIEL MICHAEL TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1996
GANGLAUF HANS SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1987
GANZERT WILLI SKG BICKENBACH 1982 1987
GASCHE PETER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1981
GASSMANN HORST SKV HÄHNLEIN 1990
GAUDENBERGER WILLI RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2003
GAUSSMANN WALTER SV ERZHAUSEN 1993
GEISSLER LUDWIG SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1962 1964 1972
GERHARD KARL SKV HÄHNLEIN 1980
GERHARD PETER SKG BICKENBACH 1960 1978
GERMANN WILHELM 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1966 1974 1980
GERNAND KARL SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1993 2000
GERSCHERMANN CHRISTOPHFC OBER-RAMSTADT 2006
GIEBENHAIN HEINZ TSG WIXHAUSEN 1974 1984
GILBERT GEORG FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990 2000
GILBERT REINHOLD TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1999
GÖBEL JÜRGEN SG ARHEILGEN 2004
GÖDEL RALF TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
GÖRNER NORBERT SV DARMSTADT 98 2000 2008
GÖTZ BERTHOLD FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1987
GÖTZ BRUNO SKV HÄHNLEIN 1980
GÖTZ KASPAR SV ROHRBACH 1955 1980
GÖTZ MONIKA SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1990
GÖTZ REINER SV ROHRBACH 1955 2005
GÖTZ WILLI SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1978
GREIN HEINRICH TSG WIXHAUSEN 1964
GREINDL RALF SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 2006
GRIESHAMMER WALTER SKG ROßDORF 1992
GRIM KARL DIETER TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1990 1996
GRÖNINGER HERMANN TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1966 1973 1978
GRÖSCHEL OSKAR FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1966 1982 1987
GROSSBACH EMIL SV ERZHAUSEN 1988
GRUBER GÜNTER TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975 1990
GRÜNDLING ERWIN RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2003
GRÜNER KARL SKG BICKENBACH 1958
GUHM FRITZ TSG 1877 MESSEL 1995
Page 7
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
GÜNGÖRMÜS INAL FC ALSBACH 2006
GÜNTHER DETLEF TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1993
GUßMANN WILLI SKV HÄHNLEIN 2000
HAAS ADOLF TG 1875 DARMSTADT 1974 1980
HABICHT CLAUDIA SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
HABICHT WOLFGANG SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
HAHN NORBERT FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990
HALLER REINER TSG 1877 MESSEL 2000
HALLSTEIN GERHARD SG ARHEILGEN 1982 1990 1996
HALLSTEIN KURT SG ARHEILGEN 1964 1976 1979
HAMM HEINI SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1982 1989 1999
HAMM WOLFGANG SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1999
HAMMEL ADAM TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1973 1988
HAMMEL HANS SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1974 1979 1984 1993 2000 2004
HAMMEL UWE SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
HAPPEL BERND SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1990
HARTNAGEL UWE SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2003
HAUKE KARL-HEINZ SKG OBER-BEERBACH 2000
HAUSL WALDEMAR SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1993
HAYNL WALTER SV ERZHAUSEN 1984 1993
HEBERER GEORG TSG 1877 MESSEL 1972
HECHLER HELMUT FC ALSBACH 2006
HECK GERHARD SV ERZHAUSEN 1993
HECK WOLFGANG SG ARHEILGEN 1994
HEEG LEOPOLD SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1970 1981 2001
HEIL WOLFGANG TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1985
HEIM FRIEDEL SKG BICKENBACH 2004
HEINRICH JÜRGEN SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1990 1996 2001
HEINRICH MANFRED TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1982
HEISER RUPERT TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1995
HENKE HERBERT SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1971 1981
HEROLD PETER SV 1911 TRAISA 1991 2011
HESS HANS 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1979
HESS HANS SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1982 1991
HETTICH JÖRG SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
HEYDT HORST SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1990 2000 2006
Page 8
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
HICKL ROLF SKV HÄHNLEIN 2000
HILGERT ALEXANDER SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1980 1990
HINTERMEYER WALTER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1970 1978 1987
HÖCHTBERGER HERMANN SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1976
HOCK GERHARD SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1984
HOCKE GÜNTER SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1991
HOELZL HANS-JÖRG SG ARHEILGEN 2004
HOF GÜNTER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1978
HÖFER ROLAND TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1990 2000 2010
HOFFMANN HEINZ TUS GRIESHEIM 1964 1966 1972 1978 1981
HOFHEINZ HELMUT FC ALSBACH 1984
HOFMANN GERHARD SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1981
HOFMANN KLAUS SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2006
HOFMANN WILHELM SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1968
HOFMANN WILLI SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1980
HOHENSTEIN GEORG TSG WIXHAUSEN 1985
HOLLER JÜRGEN SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
HOLLER MICHAEL SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
HOLZ HELMUT SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1964
HOMBACH HORST TSG 1877 MESSEL 1978
HORN HELMUT DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1987
HORNUNG JÜRGEN SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
HOSE GÜNTHER VFB 1982 DARMSTADT 1987
HÜBNER BERNHARD SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1981
HUCK HELMUT TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975
HÜG DR. ALFONS SG ARHEILGEN 1974
IMHOF MICHAEL TSG 1877 MESSEL 1995 2000
JÄGER KARL SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1962
JÄGER KLAUS TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
JÄGER WALTER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1974
JÄGER-STEUERWALD MARIONTSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1996
JÄHRLING ADAM SKG BICKENBACH 1987
JÄHRLING HORST SG ARHEILGEN 1976
JÄHRLING WERNER SKG BICKENBACH 1987
JAKOBI LUDWIG SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987
JAKOBI WOLFGANG SV ERZHAUSEN 1983 1988 1993
Page 9
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
JANETZKO HELMUT TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1973
JAYME ADAM SV ROHRBACH 1955 1978
JEDER MICHAEL SV 1911 TRAISA 1987
JENICEK WALTER TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985
JOSEPH KURT SKV HÄHNLEIN 1990
JOST GEORG TSG WIXHAUSEN 1968
JOST HEINZ TSG 1877 MESSEL 1967
JOST HEINZ TSG 1877 MESSEL 2000
JOST OTTO SG ARHEILGEN 1994 2000
JUNG GÜNTER SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1985
JUNG HERBERT TSG WIXHAUSEN 1974
JUNG ULRICH 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1987 2004
JUNG WALTER SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1989
KABEY JOSEF DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1980
KAFFENBERGER HEINRICH RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1983
KAFFENBERGER KARL FC ALSBACH 1984
KAFFENBERGER WILHELM RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 2003
KAMPSCHULTE FRANZ SV ERZHAUSEN 1993
KANI LUDWIG FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1978 1987
KARRER MANFRED SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
KATZENMEYER KARL SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1976
KAUF WOLFGANG TUS GRIESHEIM 1984
KECK GUIDO VFB 1982 DARMSTADT 1987
KEIL GEORG SKV HÄHNLEIN 1985
KEIL WERNER SKG OBER-BEERBACH 2000
KELLER GERHARD SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1964 1984 1999
KELLER GERHARD SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1999
KELLER STEFAN TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000
KERESTES KATHARINA TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
KESSLER KARLHEINZ RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 1982
KIEKBUSCH THOMAS 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 2004
KIEKBUSCH WILLI 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1979 2004
KIEKEBUSCH BERND SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1999
KIENDORF WILLI SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1966 1972 1982
KINDINGER ARNFRIED SKG ROßDORF 1982 1997
KIRCHBAUM PHILIPP SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1999
Page 10
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
KISSEL KARL TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1996
KISSLER ADAM SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1982
KLAFFKI HEINZ-GEORG SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1991 2001
KLAPPICH GERHARD FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1987
KLAUS FRIEDRICH TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985 2000
KLAUS FRITZ TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985
KLAUS HEINZ SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1987
KLEIN HERBERT FC ALSBACH 2006
KLEIN KARL-HEINZ SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1996 2006
KLEIN OSWALD SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1972 1976 1982 1996 2004
KLEINSCHMIDT MANFRED SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1991
KLIER HANS-JÜRGEN DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1978
KLINGELHÖFER CAROLA TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
KLINGELHÖFER GUNTHER TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
KLINGELHÖFER REINHARD TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
KLINGER GEORG TG 1875 DARMSTADT 1975 1980
KLINGER PHILIPP SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1987
KLIPPEL KARL SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 2006
KLÖPPINGER MICHAEL SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
KLÖPPINGER REINHOLD TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1980 1987 2000
KNÖBEL LUDWIG 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1990 2004
KNOBLOCH GERHARD SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1978
KNÖRNSCHILD FRITZ SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1962 1966
KNOTH PETER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1986
KOCH ADAM TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1973
KOCH CHRISTIAN TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
KOCH FRIEDEL SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1978
KOCH GÜNTER TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
KOCH HEINZ FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990 2000
KOCH LUDWIG TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
KOCH MARKUS TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
KOCH PETER TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1993
KOCH WILLI SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1974
KOHFAHL GERD SV 98 DARMSTADT 1964
KOHL JAKOB TSG 1877 MESSEL 1982
KOHL WALTER TSG 1877 MESSEL 1992 2008
Page 11
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
KOMENDA VOLKER TSG 1877 MESSEL 2000
KÖNIG KLAUS TUS GRIESHEIM 1982 1987
KONRADT PAUL FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1990 2002
KORNDÖRFER HANS SKG ROßDORF 2000
KORNDÖRFER LUDWIG SKG ROßDORF 1997
KOSMETSCHKE GERHARD TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1996
KRAFT LUDWIG SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1972
KRAFT OTTO TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1985
KRAFT STEFAN SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2000
KRAFT TORSTEN SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2006
KRAFT WALTER SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1986
KRÄH KARL-HEINZ SV ROHRBACH 1955 2005
KRÄMER REINHOLD RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2000
KRAUS ELLEONORE SV ROHRBACH 1955 2005
KRAUSE OLIVER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2000
KREISCHER DR. WERNER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1996
KREJCI ANDREAS SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
KRICHBAUM JÖRG SKG OBER-BEERBACH 2000 2009
KRICHBAUM KLAUS SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2001
KRÜGER KLAUS SKG ROßDORF 1972 1982 1992
KRÜGER MANFRED TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1984
KRYSZCZYNSKI AXEL TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1996
KRYSZCZYNSKI JOSEF TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1971 1978 1995
KÜFNER HORST SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1989 2009
KÜHN MARITA SV ERZHAUSEN 1988
KÜHNE NORBERT DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1971
KUMME RAINER TG 1875 DARMSTADT 1970
KÜNSTLER HANS SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1979
KUNTZE KURT TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1982
KUNZ ERNST PETER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 2009
KUNZ PHILIPP SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1984
KUNZ VALENTIN SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1959 1964
KURPICH KARL-HEINZ SKV HÄHNLEIN 1980
KÜSTER WERNER TUS GRIESHEIM 1966
LACH JOSEF SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1964 1974
LACH RAINER SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1987 1993 2000
Page 12
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
LACHMANN KLAUS FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1972
LANDAU ULRIKE 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 2004
LANDZETTEL THOMAS SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
LANG PETER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 2009
LANGANKE ALBRECHT SG ARHEILGEN 1964
LANGENDORF BERND SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 2009
LANGER HORST SKV HÄHNLEIN 1974 1980 1985
LAUER DIETER SV 1911 TRAISA 1991 2001 2011
LAUER MARTIN TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975 1990
LAUER NORBERT SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1989 1999
LAUMANN HEINRICH TSG 1877 MESSEL 1957 1962
LAUMANN JAKOB TSG 1877 MESSEL 1964 1980
LAUTENSCHLÄGER OTTO SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1974 1989
LEGER FRANZISKA TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1996
LEHMANN NORBERT SV 1911 TRAISA 1987
LEHR MANFRED SV 1911 TRAISA 1974 1981 1991
LEICHTWEIß CHRISTINE TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1990 1996
LEISER EWALD SV ERZHAUSEN 1983 1988
LEISER GÜNTER TSG WIXHAUSEN 1990
LEMP GÜNTHER SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2008
LENDLE WERNER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 2006
LENZ VOLKER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1986
LERCH HEINZ TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1976
LERCH MANFRED SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1991
LERCH THEODOR SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1996
LEY URSULA RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 2003
LINNERT GEORG SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1985
LORITZ HUGO VFR 1960 DARMSTADT/EBERSTADT 1966
LORTZ MANFRED DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1971
LUDWIG GÜNTER SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1970
MAGER WILHELM TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1960
MAIBACH HELMUT RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1990
MAIER SILKE SV 1911 TRAISA 2011
MAMPEL GERHARD TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000
MARTIN JULIUS TSG WIXHAUSEN 1966
MÄRZ KLAUS SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
Page 13
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
MÄRZ PETER SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1979 1987
MAY HELMUT SKV HÄHNLEIN 2000
MECKEL WILLI SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1984
MEFFERT MANFRED TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1973
MEINHADT HORST TSG WIXHAUSEN 1985
MEINHARDT GEORG SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1970
MEINHARDT HORST SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1985
MENDE MONIKA TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000
MERZ KARL-HEINZ DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1971 1978
METZGER GÜNTHER TUS GRIESHEIM 1981 1986 1996
METZINGER ANTON FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990 2000
METZLER HANS SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1961
MEURER PETER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1986 2001
MEYER KURT TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1980 1995
MEYER LUDWIG SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1970 1978
MICHEL HELMUT SV 98 DARMSTADT 1958
MICHEL HELMUT TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1987 2000
MIESSNER KARL SV 1911 TRAISA 1972 1978
MINK HEINZ SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1982 2004
MINK WALTER SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1974 1995
MOHR ADOLF SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1983
MOHR ROLF SKG BICKENBACH 1987
MÖLBERT OTTO TUS GRIESHEIM 1984
MÖLLER DIETER SPORT-CLUB BALKHAUSEN 1995
MÖLLER GÜNTER 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1984
MÖLLER HARTMUT TUS GRIESHEIM 1996 2006
MÖLLER HEINZ DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1980
MÜCK RUDOLF VFR 1960 DARMSTADT/EBERSTADT 1988
MÜCK WERNER TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1980 1988
MÜCKE KLAUS SV ERZHAUSEN 1988
MÜCKE REINHARD SV ERZHAUSEN 1993
MÜHLUM HEINZ SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1986
MÜLLER BERND FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1984
MÜLLER DETLEF DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1971
MÜLLER FRIEDRICH FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1980
MÜLLER GÜNTHER SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1971
Page 14
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
MÜLLER HEINZ SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1984
MÜLLER HEINZ FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1980 1987 2000
MÜLLER KARL-HEINZ FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990
MUNZ CHRISTEL TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1999 2009
MUNZ STEFAN-KLAUS TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
NEEF CLAIRE TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1983
NEFF HEINRICH SG ARHEILGEN 1966 1996
NESTEL PETER FC ALSBACH 1987
NETZ ERHARD SPORT-CLUB BALKHAUSEN 1995
NEUMANN DIETER SKG ROßDORF 1997
NEUWIRTH GERHARD SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1987 1996 2006
NICKEL WILHELM SKG BICKENBACH 1987
NICKELS FRIEDEL FC ALSBACH 2006
NIEHAUS ANDREAS TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 2000
NOTHACKER HANS SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1984
NOTHNAGEL ULRICH SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1987
NUMRICH JAKOB SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1970
OBERÜBER HERBERT SG ARHEILGEN 1994 2004
OBMANN FRIEDRICH SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987
ODORISIO SERGIO SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1986
OLSCHOCK JOACHIM W. FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1990
OPPER KLAUS SKG OBER-BEERBACH 2000 2009
ORTH RICHARD 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1979
OSTER JOHANN FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 2002
OTTMANN KARL SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1966
PABST WALTER SKV HÄHNLEIN 1980
PABST WILFRIED SKV HÄHNLEIN 1987 2000
PAHLER VIKTORIA TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1990
PAPENFUSS ALFRED TSG 1877 MESSEL 1987
PAUL BRUNO SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1978 1986
PAUL RÜDIGER SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
PECHER ERNST RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2003
PEINELT ERNST SV 1911 TRAISA 1976
PELTZER RALF TSG WIXHAUSEN 1985
PETER GERHARD KSG BRANDAU 2006
PETER HANS-HEINRICH SKG BICKENBACH 2004
Page 15
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
PFEIFER KLAUS SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1978
PFLUG HEINZ TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985 1990
PFLUG WOLFGANG SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1996
PICKL WOLFGANG SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1986 1996 2006
PLÖSSER ALBERT SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1982 1987 1999
PLÖßER HORST TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2000 2010
PLÖSSER KLAUS SV 1911 TRAISA 1991
PLÖSSER VOLKER SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1982 1989 1999
POLAK PETER SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2001
POLCHERT STEFAN SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2003
POLLAK GERHARD TG 1875 DARMSTADT 1978
POLSTER HARALD RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1993 2003
POPPERT KARL-HEINZ TSG WIXHAUSEN 1990
POSCHMANN GERHARD TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1960
PRETSCH WERNER KSG BRANDAU 2006
PUMP HANS FC ALSBACH 2006
RAAB ALFRED SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1991 1996 2001
RAAB ERICH SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1987
RAAB MANFRED SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1986
RACK RUDOLPH FC ALSBACH 1984
RAMGE GERD SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1982
RECHEL FRIEDRICH SKV HÄHNLEIN 1987 1996
RECHEL WILFRIED SKV HÄHNLEIN 1996
REEG HORST SKG ROßDORF 2000
REICHELT ACHIM SKV HÄHNLEIN 2000
REIL SIMONE SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1999 2004
REINHARD PETER KSG BRANDAU 2006
REINHEIMER KURT SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1978
REINING HERBERT KSG BRANDAU 1986
REINSHAGEN ERNST SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1991 2001
REISS ERWIN SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1962
REISS HEINZ SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1966 1974
REITZ PETER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1999 2009
RESCH HEINRICH SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1984
RETTIG KURT SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1984 1989
RETTIG RALF FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990 2000
Page 16
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
RHEIN HERBERT SKV HÄHNLEIN 2000
RICHTER WILHELM TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1974
RICHTER WILLI TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1988
RIEBER ADAM TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1980
RIEGER HANS SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1993 2003
RIEKSTINS HANS WERNER SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1996
RIES BERND SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1985 2010
RIES MARCO SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
RISBERG HANS SG ARHEILGEN 2004
RISCH ALFRED SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1978 1984 1989
RITSCHER FRANZ SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987
RITTER KARL PETER TUS GRIESHEIM 1981 1986 1996
RITTER KLAUS SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1986 2000
RITTER MARKUS TUS GRIESHEIM 1996 2006
RITZE HELMUT SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1987
RODEMICH MANFRED SV 1911 TRAISA 1986 1990 2001
ROHR HEINRICH SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
ROHRBACH NORBERT SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1987
RÖHRICH OSWALD SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1991 2001
ROLLINGER JOSEF TSG 1877 MESSEL 1980 1987
RÖMER DIRK SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
RONDIO KARLHEINZ SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1978
RÖPERT ROBERT TUS GRIESHEIM 1996 2006
ROSIGNOL HEIDI SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
ROSIGNOL ILSE SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2000
ROTH JAKOB TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1981
ROTHERMEL FRIEDEL FC ALSBACH 2006
ROTHERMEL GEORG SKV HÄHNLEIN 1985
ROTT OTTO SG ARHEILGEN 1976
RÜCKERT ALBERT TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1988
RÜCKERT WERNER SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1982
RÜHL HANS TUS GRIESHEIM 1974 1981
RÜHL KARL SPORT-CLUB BALKHAUSEN 1995
RÜHL KURT 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1984 2004
RUPPERT DETLEF SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1990 1996
RUTHS WERNER TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
Page 17
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
RYBICKI HILDE SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2001
SALIBA RATIC TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1993
SAND OTTO SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1972
SATTLER JAKOB SKG BICKENBACH 1962 1978 1987
SCHAAB SEBASTIAN SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 2009
SCHÄFER ERHARD SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1966 1980
SCHÄFER GEORG SV 98 DARMSTADT 1954 1961
SCHÄFER GERT TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1995
SCHÄFER HANS SKV HÄHNLEIN 1985
SCHÄFER HARALD 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1976
SCHÄFER KONRAD SKV HÄHNLEIN 1986
SCHÄFER KURT SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1966 1984
SCHÄFER KURT 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1979
SCHÄFER WERNER TSG 1877 MESSEL 1980
SCHÄFFER HANS SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1984
SCHÄFFER HEINRICH SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1979 1994
SCHÄFFER MELCHIOR SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1994
SCHAMPERA KLAUS 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1982
SCHARSCHMIDT WILFRIED TSG WIXHAUSEN 1966
SCHAUB JOHANN SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
SCHECKER KARL-HEINZ SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1986
SCHERER HANS TUS GRIESHEIM 1981 1986
SCHIAVONI PIETRO SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1985 2010
SCHIECHE ERWIN TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1960 1970 1978
SCHIFFLER DIETER SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1990 2004
SCHILLER HORST SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2010
SCHILLING DIETER SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1976
SCHILLING JOHANN SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2003
SCHLOSSER KARL-HEINZ SG ARHEILGEN 1979 1994
SCHMALZ JOHANN SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1980
SCHMIDT BERND TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1987 1993
SCHMIDT CHRISTIAN TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
SCHMIDT HANS TSG WIXHAUSEN 1964
SCHMIDT HELMUT 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1990
SCHMIDT MANFRED TSG WIXHAUSEN 1990
SCHMIEDT FRANZ SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
Page 18
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
SCHMIGELSKI WALTRAUD TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
SCHMITT MANFRED SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1968 1971 1981
SCHNEIDER GEORG SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1984
SCHNEIDER HERMANN SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1964 1970 1976
SCHNEIDER KLAUS TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 2000
SCHNEIDER MONIKA SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2003
SCHNEIDER NORBERT KSG BRANDAU 1986
SCHNEIDER WILLI SKG BICKENBACH 1978
SCHNEIDER WOLFGANG DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1968
SCHÖCKER FRITZ TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1985
SCHOELER KONRAD SG MODAU 1967 2001
SCHÖN ALFRED TUS GRIESHEIM 1981 2006
SCHÖNFELD KURT TSG WIXHAUSEN 1962
SCHRECK EMMERICH FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 1979
SCHRECK HELENE FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 2002
SCHREIBER KARL-HEINZ SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 2001
SCHREJMA HERBERT SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 2000
SCHRÖDER HORST SV ERZHAUSEN 1982
SCHUCH WILFRIED SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
SCHUCHMANN GEORG SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1972
SCHUCHMANN HARALD TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 2000
SCHUCHMANN HORST SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1968 1974
SCHUCHMANN KARL TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1995
SCHÜLER FRITZ VFR 1960 DARMSTADT/EBERSTADT 1962
SCHUPP KARL SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1991
SCHUSTER WERNER SV 1911 TRAISA 1993
SCHÜTZ HANNS-DIETER SV ROHRBACH 1955 1980
SCHWARTZ KURT 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1982
SCHWEBBACH PAUL TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1982
SCOTTI ERNST TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1966
SEIB NORBERT SKV HÄHNLEIN 1990
SEIBEL HEINRICH TSG WIXHAUSEN 1984
SEIBEL WALTER TSG 1877 MESSEL 1970
SEITZ MANFRED SKV HÄHNLEIN 1996
SIEBERT HERBERT SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1987
SIEBERTZ HEINZ RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1990
Page 19
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
SIGWART DETLEF TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 2010
SIMON STEFAN SV 1911 TRAISA 2011
SOBOTA MICHAEL SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1990 2000 2008
SOMMERKORN PETER TUS GRIESHEIM 1952
SPECKHARDT ADOLF KSG BRANDAU 1996 2006
SPIELMANN FRIEDEL TSG 1877 MESSEL 1987
SPIESS GEORG SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1956 1974
SPIESS HEINZ TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1982 1988
SPILLER BERNHARD SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1974
SPILLER ROLAND SPORTVEREIN HAHN 1976 1881
SPILLER THOMAS SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
SPOHR PAUL SKV HÄHNLEIN 1985
SPORLEDER JÜRGEN TUS GRIESHEIM 1996
SPRINGER KLAUS TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1987
STAHLECKER BERND SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1980
STARCK RAINER SPORTVEREIN HAHN 2001
STECK ANTON SKG OBER-RAMSTADT 1972 2006
STEIGER DIETER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1999 2009
STEIN HANS DIETER SKV HÄHNLEIN 1978 1985 1990
STEIN HANS-PETER RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 2003
STEIN HORST SKG BICKENBACH 1990
STEIN PHILIPP DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1964
STEINMETZ HEINZ SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 2004
STEINMETZ WERNER SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1987
STEITZ GÜNTER SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1984 2009
STEPHAN HEINRICH RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1982
STERMANN MANFRED SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1974 1980
STETTER FRITZ SKV HÄHNLEIN 1985
STORK WERNER TSG WIXHAUSEN 2000 2007
STORK WILHELM TSG WIXHAUSEN 1964
STROFF KURT TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1980
STRUBEL KARLHEINZ FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1990 2000
STRUVE FRITZ SG MODAU 1967 2001
STUMPF WILLI SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1993 2000 2006
STURM ADAM SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1956 1964 1974
SUTTHEIMER GERHARD FC ALSBACH 1984 2006
Page 20
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
SZESZAK STEFAN SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1991 2001
TELLER ROLF SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1990 1995 2004
THOMAS WERNER TSG WIXHAUSEN 1975
TRACK EGON SV 1911 TRAISA 1978 1986
TREIBER HELMUT SG ARHEILGEN 1994 2001
TREIBER KLAUS SG ARHEILGEN 2004
TREMPER HANS TSV 1875 PFUNGSTADT 1964
TRENKWALDER HEINZ SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1980
TREUTZ JOHANN SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1994
TRIPKE HORST SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1999 2009
TRÖGER HELMUT SV 1911 TRAISA 1981 1993 2001
UDE CHRISTIAN 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 2004
UNSLEBER PETER SV DARMSTADT 98 2000
VALTER ERNST SV 1911 TRAISA 1968 1986
VALTER JULIUS SV 1911 TRAISA 1974 1986
VALTER KLAUS SV 1911 TRAISA 1968 1980
VILSMAIER JOSEF SG ARHEILGEN 1994 2001
VOBIAN DR. JOACHIM TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1971 1995
VOGELER LUTZ SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1996
VOGELER THOMAS SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 2004
VOIT RAINER SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 1983
VOLK GERHARD TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1990
VOLK ROBERT TSV ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN 1990
VOLK WILHELM TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 1981 1995
VOLL WALTER TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1983 1988
VOLLWEITER HANS FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1966
VOLLWEITER NORBERT RSV GERM. 1903 PFUNGSTADT 1983
VOLZ GEORG DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1976
VOLZ HEINZ SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1961 1964 1970 1976
VON BERG WERNER TSG 1877 MESSEL 1984 1995
VON DUNGEN HANS SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1981
VONDERSCHMITT ERICH TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 2000
VONDERSCHMITT MICHAEL TSG 1846 DARMSTADT 2000
WAGNER HEINZ SV 1911 TRAISA 1986
WAMBOLD WERNER FTG 1900 PFUNGSTADT 1984 2000
WANNEMACHER HANS SV ERZHAUSEN 1962 1974
Page 21
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
WEBER GÜNTHER SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
WEBER HELMUT SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 1962 1971 1980 1987 1996 2002
WEBER HERBERT DJK SSG DARMSTADT 1921 1982 1987
WEBER WALTER SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1984
WEBER WOLFGANG SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1996
WEGT FRITZ TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1960
WEGT MICHAEL TUS GRIESHEIM 1987
WEHNER KARL-HEINZ SKV HÄHNLEIN 1978 1985
WEICKER HERMANN 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1978
WEIDNER FRANK KSG BRANDAU 1996
WEINGÄRTNER KARL TUS GRIESHEIM 1978
WENCHEL HEINZ TSG 1877 MESSEL 1976 1987 1995
WENZEL HERIBERT 1.FCA 04 DARMSTADT 1980
WERNER WALTER TG 1865 BESSUNGEN/DARMSTADT 1993
WESP HEIKO SG ARHEILGEN 2004
WESP HORST TSG WIXHAUSEN 1970
WESP MANFRED TSG WIXHAUSEN 1985
WESP WERNER TSV NIEDER-RAMSTADT 1985
WESP WILLI SG ARHEILGEN 2004
WETHGRUBE HANS SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1999
WETTMANN THOMAS SV ST.STEPHAN 1953 GRIESHEIM 2008
WICHT KONRAD SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1962 1968 1972
WIEGMANN GERHARD SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 1986 1996 2006
WIENECKE ENGELBERT SPVGG. SEEHEIM-JUGENHEIM 1995
WINTER KARL FSV SCHNEPPENHAUSEN 1962 2002
WINTER THOMAS TUS GRIESHEIM 1999
WISNEWSKI HORST FC ALSBACH 2004
WOLF HERBERT TG 1875 DARMSTADT 1987
WOLLNER KARLHEINZ TUS GRIESHEIM 2006
WURM HEINRICH SV ERZHAUSEN 1956 1983
WÜST WOLFGANG SC VIKT. O6 GRIESHEIM 2000
ZEISSLER ALFRED SKG BICKENBACH 1987
ZERFAß HEIKE SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2001
ZEYER GEORG SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1982
ZEYER JOSEF SKV ROT-WEIß DARMSTADT 1982 1990
ZIEGLER HELMUT SG EICHE 1951 DARMSTADT 1978 2001 1984
Page 22
Verbandsehrungen
Name Vereinsnamen
Verbands-
ehrenbrief
Verbands-
ehrennadel
in Bronze
Große
Ehrennadel
Große
Verdienstna
del
Verbands-
ehren-nadel
in Silber
Verbands-
ehren- nadel
in Gold
DFB
Verdienst-
nadel
Ehren -
KFW
Ehren-
mitglied HFV
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
Div. DFB
Ehrungen
ZIMMER FRIEDRICH SKG ROßDORF 1970 1982 1992
ZIMMER RAINER TUS GRIESHEIM 1996
ZIMMERMANN HELMUT SG GRÜN-WEIß DARMSTADT 2000
ZIMMERMANN KURT SV 1910 WEITERSTADT 1970
ZINKE KARLHEINZ SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 1981 1986
ZÖLLER BIRGIT SV GERMANIA EBERSTADT 2001
ZÖLLER PHILIPP TUS GRIESHEIM 1966
ZUBROD DIETER SKG NIEDER-BEERBACH 1999
ZUBROD WILLI SKG OBER-BEERBACH 1964 1989
Page 23