Roteborger Schwinget
Statistische Tabelle
Rothenburg, 05. Mai 2019
1a Schurtenberger Sven, S *** 58.50*+ Roth Dominik ** 9.75+ Hess Dominik * 10.00+ Wicki David 10.00- Stucki Christian *** 8.75+ Zimmermann Daniel * 10.00+ Anderegg Simon *** 10.00
1b Anderegg Simon, S *** 58.50*+ Zurfluh Roman ** 10.00+ Suppiger Thomas * 9.75+ Ziegler Elias 10.00+ Binggeli Stefan ** 10.00+ Muff André * 10.000 Schurtenberger Sven *** 8.75
1c Stucki Christian, S *** 58.50
+ Ambühl Joel ** 10.00+ Bättig Martin * 10.00+ Troxler Jonas 10.00- Schurtenberger Sven *** 8.75+ Suppiger Thomas * 9.75+ Gobeli Patrick ** 10.00
2 Gobeli Patrick, S ** 57.00
- Binggeli Stefan ** 9.00+ Achermann Simon 10.00+ Wyrsch Silvio * 9.75+ Schmid Simon * 9.75+ Schwyzer Samuel 10.000 Stucki Christian *** 8.50
3a Muff André, S * 56.75
+ Lemmenmeier Lukas * 9.75- Zurfluh Roman ** 8.75+ Bucher Thomas 9.75+ Huser Christian 10.000 Anderegg Simon *** 8.50+ Ming Christian 2 10.00
3b Binggeli Stefan, S ** 56.75
- Gobeli Patrick ** 8.75+ Kempf Damian 10.00+ Wyss Sven 9.750 Anderegg Simon *** 8.50+ Brunner Timon 9.75+ Portmann Roger 10.00
3c Ambühl Joel, S ** 56.75
0 Stucki Christian *** 8.50+ Widmer Adrian * 10.00+ Muff Reto 9.75+ Kaufmann Reto 9.75+ Wicki David 10.00- Roth Dominik ** 8.75
3d Zürcher Ueli, S 56.75
0 Thöni Reto 8.50+ Portmann Curdin 10.00+ Heeb Thierry 10.000 Roth Dominik ** 8.50+ Bucher Thomas 10.00+ Bättig Martin * 9.75
3e Wyrsch Silvio, S * 56.75
0 Suppiger Thomas * 8.50+ Christen Thomas 10.00+ Ledermann Patrik 10.000 Gobeli Patrick ** 8.50+ Wyss Kaspar 9.75+ Wyss Sven 10.00
3f Troxler Jonas, S 56.75
+ Hodel Joel 10.00+ Bättig Patrick 10.000 Stucki Christian *** 8.50+ Achermann Christian 10.000 Roth Dominik ** 8.50+ Lang Julian 9.75
3g Suppiger Thomas, T * 56.75
+ Wyrsch Silvio * 9.750 Anderegg Simon *** 8.50+ Bieri Elias 10.00+ Troxler Silvan 10.000 Stucki Christian *** 8.50+ Fallegger Joel 10.00
4a Zimmermann Daniel, S * 56.50
0 Bättig Martin * 8.75+ Lang Julian 9.75+ Portmann Roger 9.75+ Stadelmann Simon * 10.000 Schurtenberger Sven *** 8.50+ Huser Christian 9.75
4b Stadelmann Simon, S * 56.50
0 Schmid Simon * 8.50+ Bucheli Dario 9.75+ Renggli Remo 9.750 Zimmermann Daniel * 8.50+ Bättig Patrick 10.00+ Widmer Dominik 10.00
4c Schmid Simon, S * 56.50
+ Stadelmann Simon * 9.75+ Fässler Dominic ** 10.000 Schwyzer Samuel 8.750 Gobeli Patrick ** 8.50+ Ziegler Elias 9.75+ Thöni Reto 9.75
5a Ziegler Elias, S 56.25
+ Achermann Ueli 9.75+ Giger Janik 10.000 Anderegg Simon *** 8.50+ Muff Reto 9.750 Schmid Simon * 8.50+ Troxler Silvan 9.75
5b Portmann Roger, S 56.25
+ Grüter Marcel 9.75+ Bachmann Kilian 9.750 Zimmermann Daniel * 8.50+ Lang Julian 9.75+ Kaufmann Reto 10.000 Binggeli Stefan ** 8.50
5c Kaufmann Reto, S 56.25
+ Rüegg Daniel 10.00+ Thöni Reto 9.75+ Kammermann Christoph * 9.750 Ambühl Joel ** 8.500 Portmann Roger 8.50+ Barmet Sven 9.75
5d Schwyzer Samuel, T 56.25
+ Müller Severin 10.00+ Müller Daniel 10.00+ Schmid Simon * 9.75- Bättig Martin * 9.000 Gobeli Patrick ** 8.75- Wicki David 8.75
* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandskranz ** Teilverbands- oder Bergkranz *** Eidgenössischer Kranz © Ranglistenservice Bruno Hellerc�3.19.0.2 ¦ 19.1850
Statistische Tabelle Roteborger Schwinget
5e Hess Dominik, S * 56.25
+ Fässler Dominic ** 10.000 Schurtenberger Sven *** 8.50- Elmiger Andreas 9.00+ Kurmann Jvo 10.00- Bühler Patrice 9.00+ Kammermann Christoph * 9.75
5f Elmiger Andreas, S 56.25
+ Brunner Timon 9.75+ Hurschler Tobias 10.00- Hess Dominik * 9.000 Wicki David 8.75+ Achermann Christian 10.00- Widmer Adrian * 8.75
6a Roth Dominik, S ** 56.00
0 Schurtenberger Sven *** 8.50- Bernet Christoph * 9.00+ Gisler Stefan 9.75+ Zürcher Ueli 10.00+ Troxler Jonas 10.00- Ambühl Joel ** 8.75
6b Lemmenmeier Lukas, S * 56.00
0 Muff André * 8.75- Kurmann Jvo 8.75+ Widmer Dominik 10.00+ Barmet Sven 9.75- Kammermann Christoph * 8.75+ Grüter Marcel 10.00
6c Kempf Damian, T 56.00
- Bieri Elias 8.75+ Häller Nick 10.000 Binggeli Stefan ** 8.50+ Gloggner Elias 10.00- Bernet Christoph * 8.75+ Bühler Patrice 10.00
6d Ledermann Patrik, S 56.00
- Bühler Patrice 9.00+ Heller Ivan 9.750 Wyrsch Silvio * 8.50+ Erni Jano 10.000 Bättig Martin * 8.75+ Achermann Christian 10.00
6e Gisler Stefan, S 56.00
+ Widmer Dominik 9.75- Bühlmann Daniel 9.000 Roth Dominik ** 8.50+ Moor Ueli 10.000 Thöni Reto 8.75+ Müller Daniel 10.00
6f Fallegger Joel 56.00
+ Erni Matthias 10.000 Kammermann Christoph * 8.50+ Wicki Fabian 10.00- Bühlmann Daniel 9.00+ Kurmann Jvo 9.750 Suppiger Thomas * 8.75
6g Achermann Simon, S 56.00
+ Kottmann Daniel 10.00+ Stalder Silvan 10.000 Gobeli Patrick ** 8.75- Bucheli Dario 8.750 Widmer Adrian * 8.75+ Giger Janik 9.75
6h Thöni Reto, S 56.00
+ Zürcher Ueli 10.000 Kaufmann Reto 8.750 Zurfluh Roman ** 8.50+ Staffelbach Noah 10.00+ Gisler Stefan 10.000 Schmid Simon * 8.75
7a Widmer Adrian, S * 55.75
- Bernet Christoph * 8.750 Ambühl Joel ** 8.50+ Achermann Ueli 10.00+ Bühler Patrice 10.00+ Achermann Simon 9.75- Elmiger Andreas 8.75
7b Widmer Simon, S 55.75
+ Arnold Adrian 10.00- Bachmann Roger * 8.750 Bühler Patrice 8.500 Brunner Timon 8.50+ Heller Ivan 10.00+ Stalder Silvan 10.00
7c Wicki David, T 55.75
+ Wyss Kaspar 10.00+ Achermann Christian 10.000 Schurtenberger Sven *** 8.50+ Elmiger Andreas 10.000 Ambühl Joel ** 8.50- Schwyzer Samuel 8.75
7d Bättig Martin, S * 55.75
+ Zimmermann Daniel * 9.750 Stucki Christian *** 8.50+ Christen Silvan 10.00- Schwyzer Samuel 9.00+ Ledermann Patrik 9.750 Zürcher Ueli 8.75
7e Bühlmann Daniel, S 55.75
+ Hodel Michael 10.00- Gisler Stefan 9.00+ Bernet Christoph * 9.75- Fallegger Joel 9.00- Fässler Dominic ** 9.00- Bieri Elias 9.00
8a Wyss Sven, S 55.50
+ Moor Ueli 9.75+ Betschart Roger 10.000 Binggeli Stefan ** 8.50- Bucher Thomas 9.00+ Bucheli Dario 9.750 Wyrsch Silvio * 8.50
8b Ming Christian 2, S 55.50
0 Bucher Thomas 8.50+ Jung Valentin 10.00- Bachmann Roger * 8.75+ Müller Daniel 10.00+ Muff Reto 9.750 Muff André * 8.50
8c Lang Julian, T 55.50
+ Wicki Fabian 9.750 Zimmermann Daniel * 8.50+ Betschart Roger 10.000 Portmann Roger 8.50+ Renggli Remo 10.000 Troxler Jonas 8.75
8d Huser Christian, S 55.50
0 Kurmann Jvo 8.50+ Staffelbach Noah 10.00+ Hodel Joel 9.750 Muff André * 8.50+ Hurschler Tobias 10.000 Zimmermann Daniel * 8.75
8e Bernet Christoph, T * 55.50
- Widmer Adrian * 9.00- Roth Dominik ** 9.000 Bühlmann Daniel 8.75+ Bachmann Kilian 10.00- Kempf Damian 8.75+ Portmann Curdin 10.00
9a Wyss Kaspar, S 55.25
0 Wicki David 8.50- Barmet Sven 8.75+ Häller Nick 9.75+ Peter Lukas 10.000 Wyrsch Silvio * 8.50+ Kunz Gian Luca 9.75
9b Christen Silvan, S 55.25
+ Erni Jano 10.00+ Peter Lukas 9.750 Bättig Martin * 8.500 Kammermann Christoph * 8.50- Giger Janik 8.75+ Bättig Patrick 9.75
9c Widmer Dominik, S 55.25
0 Gisler Stefan 8.50+ Rüegg Daniel 10.000 Lemmenmeier Lukas * 8.50+ Kottmann Daniel 9.75+ Wicki Fabian 10.000 Stadelmann Simon * 8.50
9d Rüegg Daniel, S 55.25
0 Kaufmann Reto 8.500 Widmer Dominik 8.50+ Jung Valentin 9.750 Renggli Remo 8.50+ Häller Nick 10.00+ Bühler Ramon 10.00
* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandskranz ** Teilverbands- oder Bergkranz *** Eidgenössischer Kranz © Ranglistenservice Bruno Hellerc�3.19.0.2 ¦ 19.1850
Statistische Tabelle Roteborger Schwinget
9e Muff Reto, S 55.25
+ Renggli Remo 9.75+ Broch Marcel 10.000 Ambühl Joel ** 8.500 Ziegler Elias 8.750 Ming Christian 2 8.50+ Wicki David 9.75
9f Hurschler Tobias, S 55.25
+ Gloggner Elias 9.750 Elmiger Andreas 8.500 Barmet Sven 8.50+ Häller Nick 10.000 Huser Christian 8.50+ Renggli Remo 10.00
9g Bachmann Kilian 55.25
+ Amrhyn Jonas 9.750 Portmann Roger 8.50+ Schmid Julian 9.750 Bernet Christoph * 8.500 Troxler Silvan 8.75+ Jung Valentin 10.00
9h Bieri Elias, T 55.25
- Kempf Damian 8.75+ Erni Jano 10.000 Suppiger Thomas * 8.50- Heeb Thierry 9.00+ Betschart Roger 10.00- Bühlmann Daniel 9.00
9i Bühler Patrice, S 55.25
- Ledermann Patrik 9.00+ Bühler Ramon 9.75+ Widmer Simon 10.000 Widmer Adrian * 8.75- Hess Dominik * 9.000 Kempf Damian 8.75
10a Christen Thomas, S 55.00
+ Vogel Ivo 9.750 Wyrsch Silvio * 8.500 Giger Janik 8.50+ Müller Severin 9.75- Achermann Ueli 8.75+ Wicki Fabian 9.75
10b Waser David, S 55.00
- Bissig Lukas 8.75- Moor Ueli 9.00+ Heller Ivan 10.00- Mettler Fabio 8.750 Heeb Thierry 8.50+ Hodel Joel 10.00
10c Schmid Julian, S 55.00
- Bissig Lukas 9.000 Renggli Remo 8.500 Bachmann Kilian 8.50+ Erni Matthias 10.00- Moor Ueli 9.00+ Broch Marcel 10.00
10d Kurmann Jvo, S 55.00
+ Huser Christian 10.00- Lemmenmeier Lukas * 8.75+ Kunz Gian Luca 10.000 Hess Dominik * 8.750 Fallegger Joel 8.75- Bucheli Dario 8.75
11a Troxler Silvan, S 54.75
+ Staffelbach Noah 9.750 Bucher Thomas 8.50+ Kottmann Daniel 9.750 Suppiger Thomas * 8.50+ Bachmann Kilian 9.750 Ziegler Elias 8.50
11b Heeb Thierry, T 54.75
- Barmet Sven 8.75+ Müller Silvio 10.000 Zürcher Ueli 8.50- Bieri Elias 8.75+ Waser David 10.00- Fässler Dominic ** 8.75
11c Moor Ueli 54.75
0 Wyss Sven 8.50- Waser David 9.00+ Broch Marcel 9.750 Gisler Stefan 8.75- Schmid Julian 9.00+ Theiler Andre 9.75
11d Bucheli Dario, S 54.75
+ Kunz Gian Luca 10.000 Stadelmann Simon * 8.50+ Müller Daniel 10.00- Achermann Simon 8.750 Wyss Sven 8.75- Kurmann Jvo 8.75
11e Barmet Sven, T 54.75
- Heeb Thierry 8.75- Wyss Kaspar 8.75+ Hurschler Tobias 10.000 Lemmenmeier Lukas * 8.50+ Bissig Lukas 10.000 Kaufmann Reto 8.75
11f Giger Janik, S 54.75
+ Arnold David 10.000 Ziegler Elias 8.50+ Christen Thomas 10.000 Zurfluh Roman ** 8.75- Christen Silvan 9.000 Achermann Simon 8.50
12a Mettler Fabio, S 54.50
- Portmann Curdin 8.75- Erni Matthias 9.00- Waser David 8.75+ Arnold Adrian 9.750 Grüter Marcel 8.50+ Kottmann Daniel 9.75
12b Bucher Thomas, S 54.50
+ Ming Christian 2 9.75+ Troxler Silvan 10.000 Muff André * 8.50- Wyss Sven 9.000 Zürcher Ueli 8.50- Brunner Timon 8.75
12c Grüter Marcel, S 54.50
0 Portmann Roger 8.50+ Amrhyn Jonas 10.00- Brunner Timon 8.750 Portmann Curdin 8.75+ Mettler Fabio 10.000 Lemmenmeier Lukas * 8.50
12d Bättig Patrick, S 54.50
+ Jung Valentin 10.000 Troxler Jonas 8.50- Müller Severin 8.75+ Wicki David 10.000 Stadelmann Simon * 8.500 Christen Silvan 8.75
13a Portmann Curdin, S 54.25
- Mettler Fabio 8.750 Zürcher Ueli 8.50+ Bissig Lukas 9.75+ Grüter Marcel 9.75- Stalder Silvan 9.000 Bernet Christoph * 8.50
13b Müller Silvio, S 54.25
0 Broch Marcel 8.500 Heeb Thierry 8.50+ Arnold David 9.75- Hodel Joel 8.75- Peter Lukas 8.75+ Erni Jano 10.00
13c Kammermann Christoph, S * 54.25
- Bachmann Roger * 8.75+ Fallegger Joel 10.000 Kaufmann Reto 8.50+ Christen Silvan 9.75- Lemmenmeier Lukas * 8.750 Hess Dominik * 8.50
13d Fässler Dominic, T ** 54.25
0 Hess Dominik * 8.500 Schmid Simon * 8.50+ Arnold Adrian 9.75+ Stalder Silvan 9.75- Bühlmann Daniel 9.00- Heeb Thierry 8.75
13e Brunner Timon, T 54.25
0 Elmiger Andreas 8.50+ Wicki David 10.00- Grüter Marcel 8.75+ Widmer Simon 9.750 Binggeli Stefan ** 8.50- Bucher Thomas 8.75
* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandskranz ** Teilverbands- oder Bergkranz *** Eidgenössischer Kranz © Ranglistenservice Bruno Hellerc�3.19.0.2 ¦ 19.1850
Statistische Tabelle Roteborger Schwinget
13f Bissig Lukas, S 54.25
- Waser David 8.75- Schmid Julian 9.000 Portmann Curdin 8.50+ Vogel Ivo 9.750 Barmet Sven 8.50+ Müller Severin 9.75
13g Achermann Ueli, S 54.25
0 Ziegler Elias 8.50+ Füglister Stefan 9.750 Widmer Adrian * 8.50+ Kunz Gian Luca 9.75- Christen Thomas 8.75- Betschart Roger 9.00
13h Gloggner Elias, S 54.25
0 Hurschler Tobias 8.500 Arnold Adrian 8.50+ Füglister Stefan 10.000 Kempf Damian 8.50- Kottmann Daniel 8.75+ Arnold David 10.00
13i Wicki David, S 54.25
0 Betschart Roger 8.500 Brunner Timon 8.50+ Albisser Jannik 10.000 Bättig Patrick 8.50+ Amrhyn Jonas 10.000 Muff Reto 8.75
13j Renggli Remo, S 54.25
0 Muff Reto 8.50+ Schmid Julian 10.000 Stadelmann Simon * 8.50+ Rüegg Daniel 10.000 Lang Julian 8.500 Hurschler Tobias 8.75
14a Vogel Ivo, S 54.00
0 Christen Thomas 8.50- Theiler Andre 9.000 Stalder Silvan 8.500 Bissig Lukas 8.50+ Arnold Adrian 9.75+ Peter Lukas 9.75
14b Stalder Silvan, S 54.00
+ Albisser Jannik 9.750 Achermann Simon 8.50+ Vogel Ivo 9.750 Fässler Dominic ** 8.50- Portmann Curdin 9.000 Widmer Simon 8.50
14c Heller Ivan, S 54.00
- Bühler Ramon 8.750 Ledermann Patrik 8.500 Waser David 8.50+ Erni Matthias 9.750 Widmer Simon 8.50+ Amrhyn Jonas 10.00
14d Betschart Roger, S 54.00
+ Wicki David 9.750 Wyss Sven 8.500 Lang Julian 8.50+ Broch Marcel 9.750 Bieri Elias 8.50- Achermann Ueli 9.00
14e Wicki Fabian, S 54.00
0 Lang Julian 8.50+ Koch Florian 10.000 Fallegger Joel 8.50+ Amrhyn Jonas 9.750 Widmer Dominik 8.500 Christen Thomas 8.75
14f Müller Daniel, S 54.00
+ Bürli Daniel 10.000 Schwyzer Samuel 8.500 Bucheli Dario 8.500 Ming Christian 2 8.50+ Koch Florian 10.000 Gisler Stefan 8.50
14g Kunz Gian Luca, S 54.00
0 Bucheli Dario 8.50+ Bürli Daniel 10.000 Kurmann Jvo 8.500 Achermann Ueli 8.50+ Erni Jano 10.000 Wyss Kaspar 8.50
14h Arnold Adrian, S 54.00
0 Widmer Simon 8.50+ Gloggner Elias 9.750 Fässler Dominic ** 8.500 Mettler Fabio 8.500 Vogel Ivo 8.75+ Häller Nick 10.00
14i Achermann Christian, S 54.00
+ Theiler Andre 10.000 Wicki David 8.50+ Peter Lukas 10.000 Troxler Jonas 8.500 Elmiger Andreas 8.500 Ledermann Patrik 8.50
15 Koch Florian, S 53.75
0 Peter Lukas 8.750 Wicki Fabian 8.500 Staffelbach Noah 8.50+ Bürli Daniel 9.750 Müller Daniel 8.50+ Albisser Jannik 9.75
16 Broch Marcel, S 53.50
+ Müller Silvio 9.750 Muff Reto 8.500 Moor Ueli 8.500 Betschart Roger 8.50+ Staffelbach Noah 9.750 Schmid Julian 8.50
17a Hodel Joel, S 53.25
0 Troxler Jonas 8.50+ Bürli Daniel 10.000 Huser Christian 8.50- Müller Silvio 8.75- Arnold David 9.000 Waser David 8.50
17b Bühler Ramon, S 53.25
- Heller Ivan 8.750 Bühler Patrice 8.500 Erni Jano 8.75+ Theiler Andre 10.00- Müller Severin 8.750 Rüegg Daniel 8.50
18a Müller Severin, S 53.00
0 Schwyzer Samuel 8.50+ Arnold David 10.00- Bättig Patrick 8.750 Christen Thomas 8.50- Bühler Ramon 8.750 Bissig Lukas 8.50
18b Theiler Andre, S 53.00
0 Achermann Christian 8.50- Vogel Ivo 9.000 Amrhyn Jonas 8.500 Bühler Ramon 8.50+ Füglister Stefan 10.000 Moor Ueli 8.50
19a Peter Lukas, S 52.75
+ Koch Florian 10.000 Christen Silvan 8.500 Achermann Christian 8.500 Wyss Kaspar 8.50- Müller Silvio 8.750 Vogel Ivo 8.50
19b Kottmann Daniel, S 52.75
0 Achermann Simon 8.50+ Albisser Jannik 10.000 Troxler Silvan 8.500 Widmer Dominik 8.50- Gloggner Elias 8.750 Mettler Fabio 8.50
19c Jung Valentin, T 52.75
0 Bättig Patrick 8.500 Ming Christian 2 8.500 Rüegg Daniel 8.50- Füglister Stefan 9.00+ Bürli Daniel 9.750 Bachmann Kilian 8.50
19d Arnold David, T 52.75
0 Giger Janik 8.500 Müller Severin 8.500 Müller Silvio 8.50+ Albisser Jannik 10.00- Hodel Joel 8.750 Gloggner Elias 8.50
* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandskranz ** Teilverbands- oder Bergkranz *** Eidgenössischer Kranz © Ranglistenservice Bruno Hellerc�3.19.0.2 ¦ 19.1850
Statistische Tabelle Roteborger Schwinget
19e Staffelbach Noah, S 52.75
0 Troxler Silvan 8.500 Huser Christian 8.50+ Koch Florian 10.000 Thöni Reto 8.500 Broch Marcel 8.500 Füglister Stefan 8.75
20a Füglister Stefan 52.50
0 Häller Nick 8.500 Achermann Ueli 8.500 Gloggner Elias 8.50- Jung Valentin 8.750 Theiler Andre 8.50+ Staffelbach Noah 9.75
20b Häller Nick, S 52.50
+ Füglister Stefan 9.750 Kempf Damian 8.500 Wyss Kaspar 8.500 Hurschler Tobias 8.500 Rüegg Daniel 8.750 Arnold Adrian 8.50
20c Erni Jano, T 52.50
0 Christen Silvan 8.500 Bieri Elias 8.50+ Bühler Ramon 10.000 Ledermann Patrik 8.500 Kunz Gian Luca 8.500 Müller Silvio 8.50
20d Amrhyn Jonas, S 52.50
0 Bachmann Kilian 8.500 Grüter Marcel 8.50+ Theiler Andre 9.750 Wicki Fabian 8.500 Wicki David 8.750 Heller Ivan 8.50
21 Albisser Jannik, S 52.25
0 Stalder Silvan 8.500 Kottmann Daniel 8.500 Wicki David 8.500 Arnold David 8.50+ Bürli Daniel 9.750 Koch Florian 8.50
22 Bürli Daniel, S 51.00
0 Müller Daniel 8.500 Hodel Joel 8.500 Kunz Gian Luca 8.500 Koch Florian 8.500 Albisser Jannik 8.500 Jung Valentin 8.50
23 Zurfluh Roman, T ** 37.25
0 Anderegg Simon *** 8.75- Muff André * 8.75+ Thöni Reto 10.00+ Giger Janik 9.75
24 Erni Matthias 34.25
0 Fallegger Joel 8.50- Mettler Fabio 8.750 Heller Ivan 8.500 Schmid Julian 8.50
25 Bachmann Roger, T * 26.25
- Kammermann Christoph * 8.75- Widmer Simon 8.75- Ming Christian 2 8.75
26 Lang Sven, T * 10.00
+ Schletti Andreas * 10.00
27a Schletti Andreas * 8.50
0 Lang Sven * 8.50
27b Hodel Michael, S 8.50
0 Bühlmann Daniel 8.50
* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandskranz ** Teilverbands- oder Bergkranz *** Eidgenössischer Kranz © Ranglistenservice Bruno Hellerc�3.19.0.2 ¦ 19.1850