Rg Name Verein Klasse
Pl Zeit Schnitt Pkt
1 Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M45 1 01:17:48,91 0:03:41 100,00
2 Thalhammer Christian LG Wien M35 1 01:17:49,85 0:03:41 99,23
3 Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M40 1 01:22:01,62 0:03:53 98,45
4 Lilek David LCA Hochschwab M20 1 01:22:39,21 0:03:55 97,68
5 Scheichel Thomas
M35 2 01:22:39,48 0:03:55 96,91
6 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M40 2 01:23:57,48 0:03:59 96,13
7 Scharf Erich LC Waldviertel M35 3 01:24:13,52 0:04:00 95,36
8 Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch
Wagram M40 3 01:24:33,60 0:04:00 94,59
9 Müllner Helmut Musketiere M30 1 01:24:46,42 0:04:01 93,81
10 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M40 4 01:25:37,47 0:04:03 93,04
11 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M45 2 01:25:50,52 0:04:04 92,27
12 Klimes Martin Komaru Runners
Hohenau M35 4 01:26:27,48 0:04:06 91,49
13 Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M20 2 01:26:38,43 0:04:06 90,72
14 Scharinger Georg Union Raika
Zistersdorf M35 5 01:26:53,73 0:04:07 89,95
15 Savic Marijan
M35 6 01:28:50,39 0:04:13 89,17
16 Leisser Rainer LAC-Harlekin M30 2 01:28:51,69 0:04:13 88,40
17 Niederleitner Norbert LC Strasshof M35 7 01:29:01,98 0:04:13 87,63
18 Moser Thomas
M35 8 01:29:04,51 0:04:13 86,85
19 Ernst Christian
M20 3 01:29:24,71 0:04:14 86,08
20 Messinger Karl Trirun Linz M40 5 01:29:29,99 0:04:15 85,30
21 Weiss Klaus LAC Harlekin MJ 1 01:29:31,42 0:04:15 84,53
22 Kovacs Anita LG Wien W30 1 01:29:43,98 0:04:15 100,00
23 Skrabanek Alois VIVA ZLIN M55 1 01:29:45,00 0:04:15 83,76
24 Zimmerle Simon ULT Deutsch
Wagram M20 4 01:30:02,80 0:04:16 82,98
25 Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M35 9 01:30:23,09 0:04:17 82,21
26 Sebek Martin Bisamberger
Dorfjugend MJ 2 01:31:17,16 0:04:20 81,44
27 Schrammel Robert TRV Radstudio
Krems M40 6 01:31:28,83 0:04:20 80,66
28 Kliment Herbert LC Quicky M30 3 01:31:58,53 0:04:22 79,89
29 Schilder Christian ULT Deutsch
Wagram M30 4 01:32:11,77 0:04:22 79,12
30 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M40 7 01:32:38,22 0:04:23 78,34
31 Höger Franz LC Strasshof M40 8 01:33:12,07 0:04:25 77,57
32 Kaltenbrunner Wolfgang
M30 5 01:33:18,71 0:04:25 76,80
33 Michler Christian LCC Wien M45 3 01:33:21,89 0:04:25 76,02
34 Fally Thomas LC Cafe Haferl M45 4 01:33:47,92 0:04:27 75,25
35 Handl Johann LC Waldviertel M50 1 01:33:51,61 0:04:27 74,48
36 Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M40 9 01:34:33,56 0:04:29 73,70
37 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin M45 5 01:34:56,23 0:04:30 72,93
38 Franz Leopold sen. LC Cafe Haferl M50 2 01:35:12,16 0:04:31 72,16
39 Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M20 5 01:35:53,20 0:04:33 71,38
40 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof M45 6 01:35:54,23 0:04:33 70,61
41 Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners
Hohenau M20 6 01:36:01,24 0:04:33 69,84
42 Leuthner Werner ULC Sparkasse
Langenlois M50 3 01:36:10,63 0:04:33 69,06
43 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M45 7 01:36:34,06 0:04:35 68,29
44 Skrabankova Lucie Olomouc W30 2 01:36:36,56 0:04:35 97,32
45 Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M50 4 01:36:43,45 0:04:35 67,52
46 Praschl Peter SV St. Sebastian M35 10 01:37:11,10 0:04:36 66,74
47 Gerstbauer Franz ULC Sparkasse
Langenlois M50 5 01:37:31,99 0:04:37 65,97
48 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M40 10 01:38:02,87 0:04:39 65,20
49 Gruber Erich HSV Mistelbach M50 6 01:38:09,76 0:04:39 64,42
50 Tamas Walter LC-Cafe Haferl M50 7 01:38:21,03 0:04:40 63,65
51 Garhofer Andreas
M40 11 01:38:24,65 0:04:40 62,88
52 Messinger-Walek Margit Toms Radhaus W35 1 01:38:26,83 0:04:40 94,65
53 Novacek Gerhard LC-Cafe Haferl M45 8 01:38:45,58 0:04:41 62,10
54 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M50 8 01:39:04,56 0:04:42 61,33
55 Pietschnig Michael
M40 12 01:39:31,22 0:04:43 60,55
56 Brenner Gerhard
M45 9 01:39:34,12 0:04:43 59,78
57 Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl WJ 1 01:39:35,00 0:04:43 91,97
58 Köchl Franz LAC - Harlekin M50 9 01:39:49,49 0:04:44 59,01
59 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-
Wagram W40 1 01:40:00,44 0:04:44 89,30
60 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M45 10 01:40:01,14 0:04:44 58,23
61 Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M55 2 01:40:27,31 0:04:46 57,46
62 Koril Xenia Cricket Wien W30 3 01:40:28,86 0:04:46 86,62
63 Thaler Erich ULC Sparkasse
Langenlois M45 11 01:40:36,45 0:04:46 56,69
64 Molnar Mihaly Jogging Plus AC M60 1 01:41:10,99 0:04:48 55,91
65 Balint Imre Jogging Plus AC M60 2 01:41:47,81 0:04:49 55,14
66 Öfferl Thomas
M35 11 01:41:49,73 0:04:50 54,37
67 Fellner Leopold
M55 3 01:42:05,35 0:04:50 53,59
68 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M45 12 01:42:40,36 0:04:52 52,82
69 Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin M60 3 01:43:03,05 0:04:53 52,05
70 Hiemetzberger Johann ULC Sparkasse
Langenlois M40 13 01:43:26,52 0:04:54 51,27
71 Max Gerald
M35 12 01:43:29,80 0:04:54 50,50
72 Uhl Werner
M40 14 01:43:34,55 0:04:55 49,73
73 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M60 4 01:44:00,56 0:04:56 48,95
74 Trencsanyi Ludwig
M35 13 01:44:13,25 0:04:56 48,18
75 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W40 2 01:44:22,38 0:04:57 83,95
76 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M35 14 01:44:23,27 0:04:57 47,41
77 Tienes Hannes
M30 6 01:44:25,48 0:04:57 46,63
78 Schneider Franz
M45 13 01:44:28,25 0:04:57 45,86
79 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M45 14 01:44:38,50 0:04:58 45,09
80 Ipsmiller Christian
M35 15 01:44:49,94 0:04:58 44,31
81 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners
Hohenau M60 5 01:45:07,26 0:04:59 43,54
82 Jantschy Hannes
M40 15 01:45:10,95 0:04:59 42,77
83 Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M50 10 01:45:19,51 0:05:00 41,99
84 Lach Thomas
M50 11 01:45:25,79 0:05:00 41,22
85 Bednarik Sascha LAC Harlekin M20 7 01:45:34,58 0:05:00 40,45
86 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M45 15 01:45:39,52 0:05:00 39,67
87 Höger Jutta LC-Strasshof W40 3 01:45:53,93 0:05:01 81,27
88 Bittmann Lambert
M40 16 01:45:54,98 0:05:01 38,90
89 Rötzer Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf M50 12 01:46:34,96 0:05:03 38,13
90 Koller Helmut de kruta ham M40 17 01:47:20,56 0:05:05 37,35
91 Stampf Mario
M30 7 01:47:33,96 0:05:06 36,58
92 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf M45 16 01:47:45,41 0:05:06 35,80
93 Kovacsics Reinhard ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M35 16 01:47:54,51 0:05:07 35,03
94 Trencsanyi Ronald
M40 18 01:48:05,74 0:05:07 34,26
95 Gletthofer Roland AVIA Klein
Engersdorf M40 19 01:48:08,03 0:05:07 33,48
96 Piringer Günter
M55 4 01:48:13,66 0:05:08 32,71
97 Hammer Günther LC Strasshof M60 6 01:48:15,58 0:05:08 31,94
98 Scheffl Josef
M50 13 01:48:17,14 0:05:08 31,16
99 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M45 17 01:49:39,02 0:05:12 30,39
100 Fritsch Alexander AVIA Klein
Engersdorf M40 20 01:50:12,23 0:05:13 29,62
101 Kleedorfer Herbert
M45 18 01:50:13,58 0:05:13 28,84
102 Kopp Stephan
M40 21 01:50:23,37 0:05:14 28,07
103 Schilder Paul ULT Deutsch
Wagram M20 8 01:50:57,11 0:05:16 27,30
104 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof W40 4 01:51:04,89 0:05:16 78,59
105 Nagyne Kovacs Sarolta Jogging Plus AC W35 2 01:51:59,10 0:05:18 75,92
106 Lauppert Peter ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M40 22 01:52:00,01 0:05:18 26,52
107 Wöginger Kristof
M30 8 01:52:27,03 0:05:20 25,75
108 Weinzierl Monika Mustangs W20 1 01:53:13,02 0:05:22 73,24
109 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W55 1 01:53:53,48 0:05:24 70,57
110 Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M35 17 01:54:00,05 0:05:24 24,98
111 Klimes Rosemarie Komaru Runners W35 3 01:54:00,60 0:05:24 67,89
112 Kaltenbrunner Josef
M55 5 01:54:01,33 0:05:24 24,20
113 Gaunersdorfer Silvia ULT Deutsch-
Wagram W45 1 01:54:05,38 0:05:24 65,22
114 Fröhlich Gabriele LC Strasshof W55 2 01:54:18,01 0:05:25 62,54
115 Stefan Georg
M45 19 01:55:08,94 0:05:27 23,43
116 Frast Christian RCAustria - Cargo
Runners M40 23 01:55:37,03 0:05:29 22,66
117 Velioglu Haluk BAWAG M45 20 01:56:40,60 0:05:32 21,88
118 Zörnpfenning Herbert ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M45 21 01:57:16,51 0:05:33 21,11
119 Greilinger Erwin
M40 24 01:57:18,15 0:05:34 20,34
120 Höbinger Markus
M30 9 01:58:02,18 0:05:36 19,56
121 Tippmann Thomas
M35 18 01:58:02,54 0:05:36 18,79
122 Weintraud Barbara
W20 2 01:58:49,79 0:05:38 59,86
123 Gesslbauer Walter
M40 25 01:59:02,23 0:05:38 18,02
124 Wustinger Harald ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M35 19 01:59:21,72 0:05:39 17,24
125 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M50 14 01:59:56,43 0:05:41 16,47
126 Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W50 1 02:00:07,96 0:05:42 57,19
127 Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M50 15 02:00:10,59 0:05:42 15,70
128 Rauch Friedrich Gaweinstal M40 26 02:00:29,71 0:05:43 14,92
129 Kaiser Stefan 2 Radchaoten.com M40 27 02:00:55,64 0:05:44 14,15
130 Ritz Manfred
M45 22 02:01:25,79 0:05:45 13,38
131 Kuzel Wolfgang CTC-Wien M45 23 02:02:18,36 0:05:48 12,60
132 Geppl Adi LV StadLOBau M55 6 02:02:35,30 0:05:49 11,83
133 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl M55 7 02:03:07,47 0:05:50 11,05
134 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M45 24 02:04:46,65 0:05:55 10,28
135 Gail Gerald
M35 20 02:05:11,76 0:05:56 9,51
136 Wagenbichler Christian Xtra! M35 21 02:05:57,91 0:05:58 8,73
137 Graf Gerald
M40 28 02:06:47,41 0:06:01 7,96
138 Reinsperger Marion LAC Harlekin W35 4 02:06:51,45 0:06:01 54,51
139 Slatky Dr. Karin HSV Mistelbach W45 2 02:07:20,10 0:06:02 51,84
140 Baumann Siegfried
M60 7 02:09:13,49 0:06:07 7,19
141 Kleedorfer Ingrid
W50 2 02:09:20,67 0:06:08 49,16
142 Krey Janina
W20 3 02:09:27,68 0:06:08 46,49
143 Tippmann Petra
W30 4 02:11:09,16 0:06:13 43,81
144 Jungwirth Marianne
W45 3 02:11:24,23 0:06:14 41,14
145 Vazansky Mojmir Arktida Brno M55 8 02:11:27,77 0:06:14 6,41
146 Kapfer Wilhelmina LAC Harlekin W50 3 02:11:49,85 0:06:15 38,46
147 Hodous Ingrid
W20 4 02:11:59,12 0:06:15 35,78
148 Wustinger Bernd ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M40 29 02:14:05,13 0:06:21 5,64
149 Gerhatne Barna Eva Jogging Plus AC W50 4 02:14:39,25 0:06:23 33,11
150 Jöchlinger Lisa ULT Deutsch-
Wagram WJ 2 02:15:32,44 0:06:25 30,43
151 Zörnpfenning Irene ULT Deutsch
Wagram W45 4 02:15:34,13 0:06:26 27,76
152 Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M40 30 02:15:51,70 0:06:26 4,87
153 Klinger Mario
M30 10 02:16:31,12 0:06:28 4,09
154 Tabajdi Joszef Jogging Plus AC M60 8 02:16:37,24 0:06:28 3,32
155 Jöchlinger Christa ULT Deutsch-
Wagram W45 5 02:16:49,22 0:06:29 25,08
156 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M40 31 02:17:07,29 0:06:30 2,55
157 Seiler Georg XTRA! M45 25 02:20:56,88 0:06:41 1,77
158 Rottensteiner-Grohsmann
Charlotte W40 5 02:20:57,85 0:06:41 22,41
159 Körbel Rosalia LAC Harlekin W55 3 02:22:50,50 0:06:46 19,73
160 Predl Elisa
W20 5 02:22:50,77 0:06:46 17,05
161 Predl Dr. Barbara
W20 6 02:23:20,28 0:06:48 14,38
162 Sindelek Günther ULT Deutsch-
Wagram M45 26 02:23:39,17 0:06:48 1,00
163 Denk Nicole LC Strasshof W35 5 02:23:39,29 0:06:48 11,70
164 Dittmann Monika
W45 6 02:27:17,00 0:06:59 9,03
165 Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-
Wagram W45 7 02:28:37,00 0:07:03 6,35
166 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof W45 8 2:36:15 0:07:24 3,68
167 Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-
Wagram W20 7 2:47:53 0:07:57 1,00
Staffel Deutsch Wagram
Total
Rank StartNumber Nachname Vorname Jahrgang ClassID ClassRank TextVerein TextTime
1 5039 Staffel Jogging Plus ACC 2008 MS 1
01:27:11,21
2 5066 Staffel LC-Erdpress 2008 MS 2 Würrer
Roman 01:27:46,88
3 5045 Staffel Die Ausrangierten
Helmahofer 2008 MS 3
01:29:01,36
4 5047 Staffel ULT-Trio 2008 MS 4 Zimmerle
Simon 01:38:06,68
5 5040 Staffel Jogging Plus ACD 2008 MS 5
01:46:00,30
6 5042 Staffel Jogging Plus ACE 2008 MS 6
01:47:56,36
7 5052 Staffel Sektion JVA 2008 WS 1 Julia Berger 01:49:01,86
8 5046 Staffel Tennis V 2008 MS 7 Prochaska
Werner 01:49:25,58
9 5060 Staffel D.A.C 2008 MS 8 Hann Karl 01:56:48,27
10 5053 Staffel ULC-Sparkasse
Langenlois 2008 WS 2
Margot
Pfeiffer 01:57:16,95
11 5055 Staffel Die 3 Damen vom
Grill 2008 WS 3 Kunert Anne 01:58:38,64
12 5059 Staffel RAG-GSU-
SPRINTER 2008 MS 9 Bach Gerhard 01:58:43,94
13 5063 Staffel Rotes Kreuz Deutsch-
Wagram 2008 MS 10
Thomas
Wagner 02:00:31,16
14 5036 Staffel Jogging Plus B 2008 WS 4
02:09:30,71
Schüler
Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Pl Zeit Pkt
1 1105 1993 Markovic Patrick ATSV Sparta Deutsch-
Wagram MA 1 4:07 100,00
2 1015 1997 Zeuner Johannes ULC-Mödling MC 1 4:15 96,04
3 1108 1993 Rögner Vanessa ULT Deutsch-Wagram WA 1 4:16 100,00
4 1044 1993 Hatziioannou Alexander ULT Deutsch-Wagram MA 2 4:17 92,08
5 1013 1995 Zeuner Lukas ULC Mödling MB 1 4:18 88,12
6 1120 1995 Loibl Maria LC-Cafe Haferl WB 1 4:19 95,88
7 1112 1998 Zollola Livia LCC Wien WC 1 4:19 91,75
8 1022 1996 Lancek Josef
MB 2 4:21 84,16
9 1121 1995 Manyet Michael
MB 3 4:26 80,20
10 1049 1996 Nikitscher Christoph
MB 4 4:28 76,24
11 1102 1993 Ertl Anna ULT Deutsch-Wagram WA 2 4:29 87,63
12 1047 1995 Joksch Stefan SC Obersiebenbrunn MB 5 4:30 72,28
13 1010 1997 Hlavinka Martin Zetor Adler Brno MC 2 4:31 68,32
14 1006 1996 Haupt Lukas
MB 6 4:31 64,36
15 1019 1994 Berger Julia ULT Deutsch-Wagram WA 3 4:34 83,50
16 1119 1995 Berthold Thomas LC Strasshof MB 7 4:35 60,40
17 1048 1996 Bugl Bettina SHS Matzen WB 2 4:39 79,38
18 1039 1996 Krenka Bettina LC Strasshof WB 3 4:42 75,25
19 1018 1998 Waditschatka Boris
MC 3 4:46 56,44
20 1106 1994 Rupp Markus ATSV Sparta Deutsch-
Wagram MA 3 4:49 52,48
21 1117 1996 Höger Iris LC Strasshof WB 4 4:50 71,13
22 1017 1998 Wagner Nicola LC Cafe Haferl WC 2 4:50 67,00
23 1016 1996 Fluch Elisabeth
Magdalena ULT Deutsch-Wagram WB 5 4:51 62,88
24 1104 1997 Denk Colleen LC Strasshof WC 3 4:52 58,75
25 1103 1996 Ertl Monika ULT Deutsch-Wagram WB 6 4:57 54,63
26 1043 1998 Lanicek Marek Zetor Adler MC 4 5:00 48,52
27 1111 1998 Seiler Alexander LC ERDPRESS MC 5 5:00 44,56
28 1046 1998 Hatziioannou Teresa ULT Deutsch-Wagram WC 4 5:05 50,50
29 1116 1997 Wirth Andreas W.O. Junge Tigers MC 6 5:08 40,60
30 1002 1997 Wernhart Lara
WC 5 5:09 46,38
31 1005 1996 Weindl Stefan
MB 8 5:11 36,64
32 1050 1997 Grünefeldt Nina SV OMV Gymnastics WC 6 5:18 42,25
33 1012 1996 Wagner Christoph
MB 9 5:18 32,68
34 1041 1995 Tünay Rabey ULT Deutsch-Wagram MB 10 5:22 28,72
36 1118 1994 Höger Linda LC Strasshof WA 4 5:22 38,13
35 1008 1997 Drechsler Judith
WC 7 5:22 34,00
37 1021 1996 Hronik Frantisek
MB 11 5:27 24,76
38 1011 1996 Block Werner
MB 12 5:27 20,80
39 1007 1998 Haupt Sandrina
WC 8 5:35 29,88
40 1040 1998 Wagner Carmen VS Deutsch-Wagram WC 9 5:42 25,75
41 1023 1998 Crhak Tomas Zetor Brno Adler MC 7 5:46 16,84
42 1107 1996 Stelling Eva UDW Alligators WB 7 5:46 21,63
43 1045 1996 Hatziioannou Sofia ULT Deutsch-Wagram WB 8 5:47 17,50
44 1110 1997 Zöchling Kristina
WC 10 5:53 13,38
45 1014 1997 Specht Richard Volksschule D-Wagram MC 8 5:53 12,88
46 1042 1998 Weiss David Zetor Adler Brno MC 9 5:54 8,92
47 1004 1998 Rottensteiner Michael
MC 10 5:55 4,96
48 1009 1998 Krassnitzer Sandra ULT Deutsch-Wagram WC 11 5:55 9,25
49 1003 1998 Windbichler Philipp ULT Deutsch-Wagram MC 11 6:18 1,00
50 1100 1996 Hegedüs Sabrina
WB 9 6:22 5,13
51 1101 1995 Eder Patricia
WB 10 6:23 1,00
Knirpse
Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Pl Zeit Pkt
1 82 1999 Bachl Michael
MD 1 1:43 100,00
2 87 2000 Novak Sophie
WD 1 1:44 100,00
3 76 1999 Jöchlinger Nora VS DW 1a WD 2 1:46 97,09
4 86 1999 Bugl Markus
MD 2 1:47 97,64
5 69 1999 Krammer Florian
MD 3 1:47 95,29
6 58 2000 Sperk Eva-Maria
WD 3 1:48 94,18
7 20 2002 Hirmke Judith VS Hochleithen WE 1 1:49 91,26
8 1020 1999 Führer Stefan LC Strasshof MD 4 1:49 92,93
9 84 1999 Mayer Andreas UDW MD 5 1:51 90,57
10 24 2000 Kral Adrian
MD 6 1:52 88,21
11 78 1999 Springinklee Lion ULT Deutsch-Wagram MD 7 1:52 85,86
12 80 2000 Kvasnicka Jan ULT Deutsch-Wagram MD 8 1:56 83,50
13 92 1999 Habermayer Benjamin TRI Kagran MD 9 1:57 81,14
14 47 2000 Zeuner Maria
WD 4 1:58 88,35
15 34 2000 Gail Dominik
MD 10 1:58 78,79
16 57 2000 Kisielewski Chiara
WD 5 1:58 85,44
17 15 2000 Drechsler Johanna
WD 6 1:58 82,53
18 48 2000 Specht Anita Volksschule Deutsch-Wagram WD 7 1:59 79,62
19 63 2001 Waditschatka Katja
WE 2 2:02 76,71
20 73 1999 Hajek Katharina HSV Kaisersteinbruch WD 8 2:03 73,79
21 89 2000 Wlasak Elias
MD 11 2:03 76,43
22 81 2001 Grünefeldt Niklas TC Deutsch Wagram ME 1 2:04 74,07
23 64 1999 Lauppert Daniel
MD 12 2:04 71,71
24 14 1999 Schmid Patrik ULT Deutsch-Wagram MD 13 2:06 69,36
25 79 2001 Schneider Philip
ME 2 2:06 67,00
26 44 2000 Bogner Elsa Kindergarten WD 9 2:06 70,88
27 32 2001 Fuchs Alexander
ME 3 2:07 64,64
28 52 2001 Marek Simon
ME 4 2:10 62,29
29 66 1999 Harapatt Jenniffer
WD 10 2:10 67,97
30 61 1999 Uhl Dominik
MD 14 2:12 59,93
31 77 2001 Quirgst Jakob Union Deutsch-Wagram ME 5 2:12 57,57
32 72 2003 Hajek Alexander HSV-Lauf-Kaisersteinbruch MF 1 2:12 55,21
33 83 1999 Fally Dominik Union Deutsch-Wagram MD 15 2:12 52,86
34 68 2002 Jordan Marcel
ME 6 2:14 50,50
35 53 2001 Deutner Gabriel
ME 7 2:15 48,14
36 42 2002 Waditschatka Paul
ME 8 2:17 45,79
37 16 2001 Block Oliver HSV Laufsport
Kaisersteinbruch ME 9 2:17 43,43
38 91 2000 Brückner Markus
MD 16 2:17 41,07
39 60 1999 Hammer Sarika
Newton ULT Deutsch-Wagram WD 11 2:18 65,06
40 4 2001 Wittmann Laura
WE 3 2:20 62,15
41 21 2001 Kral Patricia
WE 4 2:24 59,24
42 36 2002 Maihold Jonas
ME 10 2:25 38,71
43 18 2001 Burian Phillip
ME 11 2:25 36,36
44 35 1999 Marek Anne
WD 12 2:25 56,32
45 17 2001 Bogicic Maja
WE 5 2:26 53,41
46 62 2001 Uhl Lisa
WE 6 2:28 50,50
47 2 2001 Windbichler Teresa ULT Deutsch-Wagram WE 7 2:29 47,59
48 46 2003 Bachl Jakob
MF 2 2:30 34,00
49 31 2003 Proll Laura
WF 1 00:02:31,21 44,68
50 90 2000 Amon Mona
WD 13 2:32 41,76
51 28 2001 Bachmann Aliyah Volkschule Deutsch-Wagram
1D WE 8 2:39 38,85
52 1 1999 Skopek Dominik
MD 17 2:40 31,64
53 54 2001 Exß Nadine
WE 9 2:41 35,94
54 49 2003 Zörnpfenning Paul
MF 3 2:49 29,29
55 50 2003 Zörnpfenning Felix
MF 4 2:50 26,93
56 11 2002 Weindl Paul
ME 12 2:50 24,57
57 39 2003 Waditschatka Peter
MF 5 2:51 22,21
58 38 2002 Halper Bettina
WE 10 2:52 33,03
59 26 2001 Lupert Rick
ME 13 2:54 19,86
60 67 2003 Bergen Mia
WF 2 2:54 30,12
61 55 2003 Exß Miriam
WF 3 2:55 27,20588235
62 88 2003 Amon Peter
MF 6 2:55 17,50
63 56 2003 Ehm Lisa
WF 4 2:57 24,29
64 45 2004 Zeuner Elisabeth
WF 5 2:58 21,38
65 65 2003 Hammer Newton
Sachon MF 7 3:03 15,14
66 37 2002 Gaudek Anna
WE 11 3:05 18,47
67 85 2002 Scharinger Sarah
WE 12 3:06 15,56
68 75 2002 Führer Bernhard
ME 14 3:06 12,79
69 19 2004 Sebesta Beatrice
WF 6 3:09 12,65
70 22 2003 Voko Angela
WF 7 3:11 9,74
71 30 2003 Frast Ronja
WF 8 3:15 6,82
72 33 2003 Gail Michael
MF 8 3:18 10,43
73 23 2005 Denk Maurice LC-Strasshof MF 9 3:58 8,07
74 70 2003 Lauppert Felix
MF 10 3:59 5,71
75 71 2004 Wustinger Johannes
MF 11 4:05 3,36
76 74 2004 Wustinger Alina
WF 9 4:38 3,91
77 40 2004 Augsten Agnes
Elisabeth WF 10 4:53 1,00
78 27 2003 Lupert Joey
MF 12 5:17 1,00
Mixed Staffel Deutsch Wagram
Total
Rank StartNumber Nachname Vorname Jahrgang ClassID ClassRank TextVerein TextTime
1 5056 Staffel Owezahrer 2008 MX 1 Mayer 01:41:23,45
2 5061 Staffel Matura 2008 und
Abschied! 2008 MX 2
David
Zörnpfenning 01:42:07,01
3 5062 Staffel BBSV 2008 MX 3 Otterer 01:42:57,83
4 5054 Staffel LC St.Pauli 2008 MX 4 R.Stöger 01:46:19,87
5 5051 Staffel Bernhard Bruckner's
Fanclub 2008 MX 5
Bastian
Bruckner 01:51:19,59
6 5065 Staffel Die Hehydranten 2008 MX 6 Matthias
Kurowski 01:54:03,20
7 5035 Staffel Jogging Plus ACA 2008 MX 7
01:57:50,73
8 5058 Staffel Pongo 2008 MX 8 Almer Günter 01:59:06,74
9 5064 Staffel LC Strasshof 2008 MX 9 Unger Stefan 02:08:04,35
10 5043 Staffel Die Windbichlers 2008 MX 10 Brigitte
Windbichler 02:21:03,22
MANNSCHAFT DEUTSCH-WAGRAM 2008
1 Götzinger Walter M45 1 LC Cafe Haferl 01:17:49
3 Chitil
Dipl.-Ing.
Fritz M40 1 LC Cafe Haferl 01:22:02
6 Wagner Wilhelm M40 2 LC Cafe Haferl 01:23:57
11 Schneider Walter M45 2 LC Cafe Haferl 01:25:51
57 Fischer Christina WJ 1 LC Cafe Haferl 01:39:35
1
07:09:14 13
8 Hruska Georg M40 3
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:24:34
24 Zimmerle Simon M20 4
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:30:03
29 Schilder Christian M30 4
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:32:12
30 Bossniak Thomas M40 7
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:32:38
59 Rögner Christa W40 1
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:40:00
2
07:39:27 12
10 Wolfram Markus M40 4 LAC Harlekin 01:25:37
16 Leisser Rainer M30 2 LAC Harlekin 01:28:52
21 Weiss Klaus MJ 1 LAC Harlekin 01:29:31
37 Antos Helmut M45 5 LAC Harlekin 01:34:56
75 Fröschl Maria W40 2 LAC Harlekin 01:44:22
3
07:43:18 11
17 Niederleitner Norbert M35 7 LC Strasshof 01:29:02
31 Höger Franz M40 8 LC Strasshof 01:33:12
40 Bleier Michael M45 6 LC Strasshof 01:35:54
48 Bruckner Bernhard M40 10 LC Strasshof 01:38:03
87 Höger Jutta W40 3 LC Strasshof 01:45:54
4
08:02:05 10
25 Panny Christian M35 9 LC Cafe Haferl 01:30:23
34 Fally Thomas M45 4 LC Cafe Haferl 01:33:48
38 Franz
Leopold
sen. M50 2 LC Cafe Haferl 01:35:12
50 Tamas Walter M50 7 LC Cafe Haferl 01:38:21
109 Schram Wilma W55 1 LC Cafe Haferl 01:53:53
5
08:11:37 9
36 Dangl Gerry M40 9
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:34:34
45 Newetschny Johann M50 4
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:36:43
60 Pauser Gerhard M45 10
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:40:01
61 Schenkir Anton M55 2 ULT Deutsch- 01:40:27
Wagram
113 Gaunersdorfer Silvia W45 1
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:54:05
6
08:25:50 8
54 Haimer Karl M50 8 LAC Harlekin 01:39:05
58 Köchl Franz M50 9 LAC Harlekin 01:39:49
69 Gube Helmut M60 3 LAC Harlekin 01:43:03
73 Pfeiffer Josef M60 4 LAC Harlekin 01:44:00
146 Kapfer Wilhelmina W50 3 LAC Harlekin 02:11:28
7
08:57:25 7
68 Kleindienst Gerald M45 12
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:42:40
83 Dobesch Johann M50 10
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:45:20
93 Kovacsics Reinhard M35 16
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:47:55
103 Schilder Paul M20 8
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:50:57
150 Jöchlinger Lisa WJ 2
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:14:39
09:21:31 6
8
97 Hammer Günther M60 6 LC Strasshof 01:48:16
104 Berthold Evelyn W40 4 LC Strasshof 01:51:05
114 Fröhlich Gabriele W55 2 LC Strasshof 01:54:18
126 Kiesel Elisabeth W50 1 LC Strasshof 02:00:08
127 Kiesel Albert M50 15 LC Strasshof 02:00:11
9
09:33:58 5
64 Molnar Mihaly M60 1 Jogging Plus AC 01:41:11
65 Balint Imre M60 2 Jogging Plus AC 01:41:48
105 Nagyne Kovacs Sarolta W35 2 Jogging Plus AC 01:51:59
149 Gerhatne Barna Eva W50 4 Jogging Plus AC 02:14:05
154 Tabajdi Joszef M60 8 Jogging Plus AC 02:16:31
10
09:45:34 4
76 Gotsch Wolfgang M35 14 LAC Harlekin 01:44:23
86 Martin Christian M45 15 LAC Harlekin 01:45:40
125 Dietrich Leopold M50 14 LAC Harlekin 01:59:56
138 Reinsperger Marion W35 4 LAC Harlekin 02:06:47
159 Körbel Rosalia W55 3 LAC Harlekin 02:21:03
11
09:57:49 3
106 Lauppert Peter M40 22
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:52:00
118 Zörnpfenning Herbert M45 21
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:57:17
124 Wustinger Harald M35 19
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 01:59:22
148 Wustinger Bernd M40 29 ULT Deutsch- 02:11:59
Wagram
151 Zörnpfenning Irene W45 4
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:15:32
12
10:16:10 2
155 Jöchlinger Christa W45 5
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:16:37
156 Sieberth Rudolf M40 31
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:16:49
162 Sindelek Günther M45 26
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:23:20
165 Schneider Renate W45 7
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:27:17
167 Schneider Karin W20 7
ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 02:47:53
13
12:11:56 1
ULT Deutsch-Wagram 29
LC Cafe Haferl 22
LAC Harlekin 21
LC
Strasshof 15
Jogging Plus AC 4
91
Stadtlauf
Rg StrNr Nachname Vorname Verein Jg Kl KlRg Zeit
1 34 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1970 MH 1 00:11:15,84
2 5 Nemeth Laszlo Jogging Plus AC 1969 MH 2 00:12:09,74
3 51 Konrad Robin
1992 MJ 1 00:12:20,29
4 31 Mitterholzer Manfred
1967 MAK 1 00:12:52,19
5 4 Varga Sandor Jogging Plus AC 1961 MAK 2 00:13:06,97
6 30 Fluch Simon ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1989 MJ 2 00:13:07,67
7 2 Molnar Gyula Jogging Plus AC 1963 MAK 3 00:13:14,07
8 36 Fritz Peter ULC
Klosterneuburg 1963 MAK 4 00:13:36,47
9 27 Markovic Patrick ATSV Sparta
Deutsch-Wagram 1993 MJ 3 00:13:42,65
10 42 Jantschy Daniela ULC Weinland 1992 WJ 1 00:13:45,42
11 43 Knoll Herbert
1960 MAK 5 00:13:45,97
12 26 Sitek Mag. Renata LCC Wien 1960 WAK 1 00:13:59,35
13 12 Waditschatka Robert
1965 MAK 6 00:14:10,26
14 21 Brückler Michael General TQ Club 1983 MH 3 00:14:24,72
15 1 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1960 MAK 7 00:14:59,96
16 16 Quirgst Friedrich
1958 MAK 8 00:15:19,14
17 38 Augsten Michael
1976 MH 4 00:15:27,74
18 28 Rupp Markus ATSV Sparta
Deutsch-Wagram 1994 MJ 4 00:15:46,46
19 39 Zeuner Otto
1969 MH 5 00:15:47,75
20 29 Hies Harald
1969 MH 6 00:15:56,06
21 20 Wirth Richard
1995 MJ 5 00:16:08,48
22 32 Mitterholzer Alexander
1999 MJ 6 00:16:31,74
23 50 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin 1958 MAK 9 00:16:42,63
24 25 Nikitscher Christoph
1996 MJ 7 00:16:47,23
25 52 Manyet Michael
1995 MJ 8 00:16:52,24
26 15 Kunert Magdalena Union Deutsch-
Wagram 1995 WJ 2 00:16:57,25
27 19 Stelling Susanne
1961 WAK 2 00:17:09,50
28 10 Ertl Monika ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1996 WJ 3 00:17:26,15
29 3 Pozsar Norbert Jogging Plus AC 1993 MJ 9 00:17:44,72
30 40 Uhl Lukas Alligators 1996 MJ 10 00:18:02,66
31 7 Weindl Stefan
1996 MJ 11 00:18:09,17
32 47 Mayer Herbert
1957 MAK 10 00:18:13,97
33 17 Hatziioannou Alexander ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1993 MJ 12 00:18:17,65
34 35 Mestermann Reinhard
1966 MAK 11 00:18:24,58
35 41 Uhl Bernhard Union Deutsch-
Wagram 1967 MAK 12 00:18:30,01
36 46 Pahsini Eduard
1941 MAK 13 00:18:38,66
37 44 Obermann Romana ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1989 WJ 4 00:18:43,43
38 45 Pfeifer Edith
1955 WAK 3 00:18:54,18
39 13 Urbanetz Andrea ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1967 WAK 4 00:19:05,41
40 48 Jordan Susanne
1976 WH 1 00:19:22,39
41 33 Zehetbauer Martin ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1972 MH 7 00:19:23,36
42 11 Specht Anita Volksschule
Deutsch-Wagram 2000 WJ 5 00:19:53,26
43 18 Hatziioannou Teresa ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1998 WJ 6 00:20:18,26
44 24 Gindl Alina UB VS 1996 WJ 7 00:20:21,54
45 37 Manzer Birgit ULT Deutsch-
Wagram 1981 WH 2 00:20:22,26
46 23 Gindl Peter
1966 MAK 14 00:20:23,05
47 9 Schneider Helene
1960 WAK 5 00:20:32,67
48 6 Makne
Dobos Erzebet Jogging Plus AC 1955 WAK 6 00:20:59,74
49 49 Sefcik Sandra
1978 WH 3 00:21:27,99
50 22 Brückler Andrea Happydaisy und die
Kessen Sohlen 1960 WAK 7 00:23:39,02
51 8 Redl Jasmin
1994 WJ 8 00:26:58,44
52 14 Mustafic Denis
1999 MJ 13 00:27:02,61