Rangliste Springen 2012
PLATZ NAME VEREIN RL_PUNKTE_SPR
1 Ehning, Marcus ZRFV Borken e.V. 195944
2 Ahlmann, Christian RFV Alt Marl e.V. 180088
3 Dreher, Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck 155074
4 Beerbaum, Ludger RV Mannheim 148452
5 Kutscher, Marco ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 143170
6 Weishaupt, Philipp ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 128353
7 Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith RV Aller-Weser 118194
8 Haßmann, Felix RV Lienen e.V. 114438
9 Stevens, Mario RUFV Lastrup e.V. 111495
10 Meyer, Janne-Friederike TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 107068
11 Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. 95609
12 Meyer, Tobias RV Augsburg-West 93842
13 Deußer, Daniel RFV Kirberg e.V. 92343
14 Bettinger, Marc ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 82755
15 Moormann, Rolf RV Ahlhorn e.V. 81584
16 Kühner, Max RA München e.V. 78046
17 Eckermann, Katrin RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 77930
18 Haßmann, Toni RV Lienen e.V. 75746
19 Nieberg, Lars RV Wäldershausen 1990 75657
20 Will, David RuF Pfungstadt e.V. 73384
21 Stroman, Amke RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 71516
22 Tebbel, Rene RFV Emsbueren e.V. 68127
23 Renzel, Markus RFV Alt Marl e.V. 68018
24 Oppermann, Jörg RFV Elz e.V. 64193
25 Kölz, Michael PSV Leisnig e. V. 63676
26 Ehning, Johannes ZRFV Borken e.V. 61887
27 Wernke, Jan RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 60795
28 Wulschner, Holger SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. 60343
29 Brenner, Andreas RFV St.G. Nördlingen e.V. 60005
30 Voß, Thomas RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 59692
31 Beck, Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 58667
32 Kleis, Thomas Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V. 56155
33 Stühlmeyer, Patrick RFV Rulle e.V. 54470
34 Kreuzer, Andreas RTG Silberberghof e. V. 54423
35 Nagel, Carsten-Otto RFV Stall Moorhof 53298
36 Müller, Kathrin ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 53055
37 Thieme, Andre RV German Horse Pellets e.V. 52826
38 Hoster, Tim RV Altheim 52255
39 Griese, Henrik RFV Cherusker e.V. 51076
40 Plock, Frank RFV Borken e.V. 50605
41 Naeve, Jörg RFV Kastanienhof e.V 50051
42 Meyer zu Hartum, Florian RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 49851
43 Merschformann, Markus Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 48740
44 Rüder, Hans-Thorben Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 47700
45 Kreutzmann, Jörg TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 47295
2
46 Wittenberg, Thorsten RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 47196
47 Schäfer, Armin jun. RV Mannheim 46662
48 Emmers, Judith RFV Alt Marl e.V. 45520
49 Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran RV Breitenburg e.V. 45228
50 Smitz, Dieter TG Schaumburg 44420
51 Blum, Simone LRFV Massenhausen e.V. 44008
52 Diederichsmeier, Mynou RV Aller-Weser 43884
53 Lüneburg, Nisse RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 42839
54 Eckermann, Henrik von ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 42775
55 Sprehe, Jörne RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 41101
56 Augustsson, Angelica RuF Pfungstadt e.V. 41007
57 Ege, Manfred RV Balingen e.V. 40884
58 Offel, Katharina RJC Bonn-Rodderberg 40747
59 Zey, Shari RFV Borken e.V. 40515
60 Klaproth, Dirk Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 40159
61 Schneider, Miriam RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V. 40032
62 Haas, Sebastian RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 40031
63 Knorren, Frederik RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 39912
64 Herröder, Angelina RG Büttelborn e.V. 39597
65 Wenz, Holger ZRFV Versmold e.V. 38711
66 Sprehe, Jan RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 38135
67 Meyer, Hilmar Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. 38032
68 Konle, Hans-Peter RC Küps e.V. 37457
69 Kölz, Markus RFG Burkhardshof 36907
70 Aufrecht, Pia-Luise RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 36669
71 Sterzenbach, Martin RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 36488
72 Karshüning, Sebastian RV Rhede e. V. 36057
73 Dieckmann, Hubertus Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 35451
74 Schepers, Gerrit RC Emscherquelle e.V. 35377
75 Heyer, Joachim RUFV Cappeln 34909
76 Steurer-Collee, Barbara RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach 33949
77 Sulz, Denise ZRFV Borken e.V. 33912
78 Schmid, Maximilian RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 33626
79 Brüse, Christoph RJC Bonn-Rodderberg 33482
80 Brinkmann, Markus RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 33105
81 Nielsen, Denis RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 33018
82 Lynch, Denis RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. 32315
83 Bitter, Eva RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 32261
84 Gripshöver, Lutz RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 31591
85 Berger, Sabrina RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 31580
86 Czwalina, Inga Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 31344
87 Holz, Thomas RFV Greven e.V. 31000
88 Maintz, Mario ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 30252
89 Gude, Matthias RSG Prüm e.V. 29797
90 Engbers, Stefan RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V. 29729
91 Haase, Takashi Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 29637
92 Nagel-Tornau, Sarah Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V. 29474
93 Schmuck, Edwin RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V. 29461
94 Schill, Alexander RV Ichenheim 29327
3
95 Ottens, Hans-Jörn RC Stotel e.V. 29021
96 Lemmer, Oliver RG Hausdorp e.V. 28395
97 Pedersen, Sören Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 28354
98 Leichle, Mike Patrick TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 28246
99 Symmangk, Michael RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 28111
100 Köhlbrandt, Torben Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 28024
101 Dellert, Katja RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. 28004
102 Afflerbach, Patrick RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 27835
103 Schröder, Andre TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 27741
104 Dahlmann, Franz-Josef Jun. Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. 27735
105 Krieg, Andreas RFV Donaueschingen 27667
106 Hirschheydt, Niels von RV Hardenberg 27588
107 Boes, Marc RFV Liedberg 27356
108 Raytchev, Rossen Sportpferdezentrum Aach 27214
109 Stude, Andre RFV Gest.Elstertal 26938
110 Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Alois Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 26753
111 Bettendorf, Charlotte Societe Hippique Rurale 26493
112 Wittschier, Michael RSG Prüm e.V. 26276
113 Herbert, Bernd RFV Viernheim e.V. 26225
114 Wirzberger-Jach, Maximilian RV Wiesengrund e.V. 25667
115 Giordani, Gina-Sophia RG Hausdorp e.V. 25665
116 Borchert, Max-Hilmar RV Stechlin-Menz e.V 25592
117 Schönhuber, Julia PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.V. 25485
118 Schöllhorn, Philipp ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 25466
119 Marschall, Marcel RV Altheim 25343
120 Winkelhaus, Philipp ZRFV Albachten e.V. 25288
121 Kohrock, Soenke RV Karlsfeld e.V. 25196
122 Persson, Nicole ZRFV Borken e.V. 24781
123 Diederichsmeier, Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 24705
124 Ripke, Andreas TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 24644
125 Plath, Andre RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 24511
126 Most, Michael RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen e. V. 24342
127 Busch, Sabrina RFV Ratheim 1951 24339
128 Treiber, Günter RV Eppelheim 24178
129 Walter, Mario RSG Ostalb 24177
130 Goskowitz, Hans-Günther PSC Giesenbach e.V. 24155
131 Knippling, Andreas RG Hausdorp e.V. 24091
132 Hackbarth, Laura Jane RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 23951
133 Rohde, Hartwig RUFV Lastrup e.V. 23938
134 Möller, Jörg RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 23806
135 Schmid, Adrian RSZ Boll e.V. 23802
136 Renner, Rüdiger SRC Fünfseenland e.V. 23716
137 Friedel, Markus Ldl. RFV Arolsen u. Umg. e. V. 23672
138 Hufenstuhl, Alexander Süttenbacher RSG 23645
139 Wargers, Jana RFV Greven e.V. 23576
140 Hauschild, Lennert RV Sittensen u.U. 23398
141 Lill, Maximilian PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 23160
142 Jung, Michael RSG Altheim 22881
143 Brandt, Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 22821
4
144 Whitaker, Joe RV Augsburg-West 22808
145 Heim, Christian RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. 22720
146 Andersen, Lars Bak RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 22675
147 Schmidt, Heiko RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. 22665
148 Jahn, Dominik RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 22602
149 Zewe, Anuschka RV Schaumberg e.V. 22494
150 Hauter, Steffen RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 22394
151 Schulze Wierling, Grit ZRFV Altenberge e.V. 22160
152 Naeve, Volkert RV Am Wittensee 22146
153 Forkert, Hergen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 21940
154 Kauert, Christof Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport 21935
155 Neubecker, Christian Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 21814
156 Theurer, Andreas RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 21538
157 Gröpper, Claas RV Tökendorf e.V. 21496
158 Vahle, Huberta Reiterverein Altenautal e.V. 21460
159 Carstensen, Uwe RC Riedheim 21397
160 Beeking, Pia-Katharina ZRFV Heiden e.V. 21184
161 Greene, Lawrence RA München e.V. 21136
162 Orschel, Cassandra RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 21043
163 Kraus, Jürgen Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V. 20980
164 Bachl, Tobias RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. 20837
165 Diemer, Hardy ZRFV Diez e.V. 20757
166 Tebbel, Maurice RFV Emsbueren e.V. 20669
167 Weinberg, Thomas RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 20574
168 Zakariasson, Linn Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. 20566
169 Sörensen, Steen RFV Dhünn e.V. 20514
170 Roth, Barbara RFV Zeiskam e.V. 20506
171 Duffy, Alexander RFV Rulle e.V. 20459
172 Candin, Andy RFV Niederstotzingen 20446
173 Nagel, Björn TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 20286
174 Lüneburg, Rasmus RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 20096
175 Ziegler, Maximilian RV Augsburg-West 20062
176 Makowei, Philipp RFV Gadebusch e.V. 20036
177 Ernsting, Karin RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 19965
178 Weishaupt, Maximilian RFV Jettingen e.V. 19880
179 Freese, Bastian RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 19815
180 Fehnl, Sven RC Eltmann e.V. 19620
181 Buddenberg, Dennis RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V. 19604
182 Bormann, Friso RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 19568
183 Bitzer, Timo RFV Mössingen 19541
184 Schröder, Dirk RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 19359
184 Schmaus, Günter RFV Hauerz 19359
186 Stein, Nicoletta RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V. 19334
187 Kurz, Jürgen RA SV Leingarten e.V. 19325
188 Brühl, Christian RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 19282
189 Schröder, Ulrich Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 19251
190 Thoenes, Tobias RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 19101
191 Vornholt, Johannes RFV Rulle e.V. 19091
192 Buhl, Laurenz RV Heidelberg 18675
5
193 Allgäuer, Remo RV Reute 18479
194 Tillmann, Gilbert RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 18381
195 Crotta, Clarissa RV Breitenburg e.V. 18346
196 Strehmel, Laura RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 18319
197 Adams, Sebastian RJC Bonn-Rodderberg 18201
198 Dowe, Hendrik ZRFV Heiden e.V. 18169
199 Rüsen, Angelique RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 18115
200 Wiebusch, Harm RV Fredenbeck 18032
201 Schaal, Oliver RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 17873
202 Jakobs, Anna-Maria RV Warburger Land e.V. 17738
203 Stahl, Sandra RFV Hahnbach e.V. 17642
204 Montag, Steffen RSV Martinfeld 17595
205 Hetzel, Holger RSG Niederrhein e.V. 17587
206 Hennings, Alessa RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 17521
207 Gräfe, Maximilian RV Breitenburg e.V. 17480
208 Thies, Hans-Walter RV d.Berliner u.Bbg.Studenten e.V. 17474
209 Hinz, Alexander RV Diepholz e.V. 17441
210 Deuerer, Tina RC Bretten 17401
211 Kools, Jasper RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 17391
212 Krehl, Steffen LRFV Lentzke e.V. 17355
213 Tillmann, Frederic RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 17341
214 Buchheim, Marcel Reit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V. 17334
215 Schlüsselburg, Sven Pferdeleistungszentrum Engelsberg e.V. 17292
216 Hess, Christian RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 17193
217 Horn, Manuel RFV Framersheim e.V. 17168
218 Hackländer, Helena RFV Dhünn e.V. 17164
219 Kleinpenning, Natasja Meckenheimer RC e.V. 17142
220 Pieper, Ellen PSV Leisnig e. V. 17107
221 Vaske, Henry RG Klein Roscharden 17073
222 Tünnermann, Ina RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 17021
223 Markus, Christian RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 16987
224 Auer, Alexander RV Singen e.V. 16956
225 Pacheco, Adolfo RUFV Schwagstorf 16935
226 Müller, Alexander RFV Oberhausen 1929 16727
227 Kläsener, Christopher RV Rhede-Krommert e.V. 16613
228 Koop, Dania RC Hagen 16476
229 Himmelreich, Armin RV Neuwied e.V. 16471
230 Puschak, Wolfgang RV Augsburg-West 16464
231 Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 16435
232 Reining, Stefanie Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 16432
233 Kreuzer, Annika RTG Silberberghof e. V. 16324
234 Woll, Andreas RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 16312
235 Janßen, Matthias RFV St.Georg Ankum 16243
236 Vortmann, Christina RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V. 16185
237 Bülles, Diana RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 16117
238 Golasch, Rebecca ZRFV Versmold e.V. 16053
239 Kläsener, Hubertus ZRFV Dorsten e.V. 16048
240 Reckmann, Kai Antonius ZRFV Mettingen e.V. 16042
241 Hechtner, Michael RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 16000
6
242 Klatte, Guido Jun. RG Klein Roscharden 15974
243 Höltgen, Volker RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 15859
244 Steinbrüchel, Lea RUFV Hagen St. Martinus 15786
245 Lipsky, Fabian RFV Schönhagen 15739
246 Döller, Patrick RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 15717
247 Allen, Pippa Eschweiler PSV 15710
248 Krieg, Niklas RFV Donaueschingen 15693
249 Panzer, Jürgen RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V. 15658
250 Sosath, Hendrik Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 15647
251 Nyagolov, Angel Dinev RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 15620
252 Schönstetter, Helmut Rottaler RFV e.V. 15594
253 Oppermann, Daniel RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 15544
254 Gering, Matthias RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V. 15517
255 Kleis, Christian RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 15510
256 Averkamp, Carsten RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 15436
257 Paul, Stefanie RFV Altusried e.V. 15313
258 Klaphake, Laura RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 15279
259 van Heel, Arne RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 15200
260 Ihle, Ulf SV Merkwitz e. V., Abt. PS 15129
261 Rist, Tobias RFV Bad Waldsee 15113
261 Buchheim, Steffen RV Ihleburg e.V. 15113
263 Bischoff, Melanie RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 15057
264 Baudach, Marc Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 14979
265 Boniberger, Stefanie RFV Au-Hallertau e.V. 14958
266 Markus, Tim RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 14953
267 Blotz, Tobias RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 14837
268 Prause, Manuel RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 14802
269 Jerke, Dirk RV Wevelinghoven e.V. 14794
270 Jensen, Stefan RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 14743
271 Scheffel, Frank RV Neuwied e.V. 14600
272 Bode, Tino RV Prussendorf e.V 14558
273 Lüthi, Kaya Sportpferdezentrum Aach 14549
274 Lanske, Christoph RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 14519
275 Lugge, Frank Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel e.V. 14504
275 Baum-Gundlach, Franziska RV Wallau u.U.e.V. 14504
277 Schmidt, Axel RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 14496
278 Schneider, Felix RV Schaumberg e.V. 14457
279 Lösche, Ronny RFZV Ovenstädt e.V. 14455
280 Sandmann, Carsten RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 14441
281 Wawrauschek, Jens RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 14383
282 Murawski, Oskar RV Schneverdingen 14325
283 Müller, Caroline RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 14319
284 Glienewinkel, Christian RV Wilkenburg e.V. 14311
285 Arnold, Rudolf RFV Mehrstetten 14277
286 Ryan, Eoin RSV Krummesse eV 13995
287 Borgmann, Vanessa Reit- und Fahrv. Jagdfalke Brünen e. V. 13952
288 Rüping, Philip RV Breitenburg e.V. 13950
289 Baackmann, Jens ZRFV Albachten e.V. 13940
290 Lütgenau, Marie RC Emscherquelle e.V. 13903
7
291 Bremermann, Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 13881
292 Manns, Denise RV Neuwied e.V. 13867
293 Sawatzki, Tobias LRZFV Göbrichen 13812
294 Elias, Sebastian RUFV Lastrup e.V. 13792
295 Rijkens, Janine RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 13740
296 Reich, Pia PSG Kaltenherberge e.V. 13726
297 Jost, Nicole RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. 13700
298 Carbone, Edmondo Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 13696
299 Mäentausta, Mikko RV Sandbostel 13670
300 Meyer, Elisabeth RA SV Leingarten e.V. 13612
301 Fervers, Fritz RFV Lobberich 1926 13605
302 Schadock, Volkmar PSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 13551
303 Kern, Alexander Tübinger RG 13532
304 Ewen, Marcel Club Hippique Beaufort 13503
305 Bauer, Hans-Helmut Societe Hippique Rurale 13483
306 Schober, Philipp RV German Horse Pellets e.V. 13469
307 Junghänel, Maik RV Beestwind e.V. 13434
308 Wegfahrt, Marcel RFV Schwanheim e.V. 13431
309 Gordon, Elliott Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 13358
310 Bruhns, Robert RC Gulow e.V 13295
311 Brinkmann, Klaus RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 13277
312 Harms, Imke TG Poggenhagen 13273
313 Frazer, Christopher RV Breitenburg e.V. 13210
314 Löhden, Josch RV Zeven 13177
315 Deimel, Eva RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 13126
316 Klüsener, Oliver Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 13065
317 Merschformann, Frank Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 13025
318 Helmig, Ann-Kathrin Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 12996
319 Distel, Jan RV Augsburg-West 12992
320 Ruppert, Jörg RFV Wittlich e.V. 12898
321 Lauer, Nikolas Reitverein Schutterwald e.V. 12854
322 Schwarz, Stefan RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 12838
323 Köber, Karina PSV Merkendorf e.V. 12832
324 Huser, Denis ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 12823
325 Slawinski, Christian Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 12817
326 Sandbrink, Ronald RFV Päse e.V. 12788
327 Roevenich, Heinz PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 12785
328 Rönne, Charlotte von RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 12777
329 Holtgräve-Osthues, Sebastian RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 12750
330 Rönne, Sören von RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 12711
331 Luther, Hauke SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. 12565
332 Wiktor, Paul RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. 12548
333 Grafmüller, Lars ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 12547
334 Lehrfeld, Volker RFV Schwanebeck e.V. 12502
335 Wulschner, Benjamin RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949 12496
336 Sosath, Gerd Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 12397
337 Jürgens, Anna RSV Polzow e.V. 12370
338 Mock, Matthias RG Himmelgarten e. V. 12345
339 Krückel, Frank RFV Schorfheide e.V. 12305
8
340 Zettl, Daniela RC Rehau-Frankenhof e.V. 12182
341 Mielke, Tim Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. 12126
342 Johansson, Jenny RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 12122
343 Elbers, Vincent RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 12103
344 Öhmann, Thomas Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 12049
345 Sprehe, Josef-Jonas RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 12046
346 Otte-Wiese, Klaus RV Hellefeld e. V. 12021
347 Tschischke, Markus RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V. 12014
348 Ebel, Ulf PSG Gut Angermünde e.V. 11994
349 Schulze Topphoff, Bernd RFV Roxel e.V. 11974
350 Seidlitz, Jennifer RFV Bad Saulgau 1925 11973
351 Haschlar, Sophia RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V. 11955
352 Schröder, Danny RV German Horse Pellets e.V. 11928
353 Konle, Thomas RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 11914
354 Kern, Jennifer RZG Schönau e.V. 11909
355 Lucas, Matthias RV Kitzscher e. V. 11895
356 Wricke, Maximilian RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 11879
357 Thomsen, Peter Jakob RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 11785
358 Weichert, Jan-Phillipp RFV Rulle e.V. 11739
359 Weiland, Birgit RV Mannheim 11719
360 Winkels, Daniela RFV Lobberich 1926 11620
361 Stübing, Günter RV Kunow e.V 11590
362 Vaske, Otto RG Klein Roscharden 11580
363 Volmer, Uwe ZRFV Legden e.V. 11526
364 Gardner, Richard RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 11516
365 Krucso, Balazs ZRFV Versmold e.V. 11508
366 Kunze, Ramona RC Langenau 11506
367 Karle, Verena RSG Dettinger Alb 11486
368 Meves, Jan RFV Nutteln u.U.e.V. 11460
369 Schweizer, Manuela RFV Greven e.V. 11451
370 Müller, Jan RV Ilsfeld 11409
371 Braitinger, Marcel RFV Merklingen/Alb 11406
372 Kassner, Nadine RFV Cherusker e.V. 11391
373 Hacker, Uli RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V. 11354
374 Szentirmai, Ference RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 11328
375 Müller, Kai RFV Kirberg e.V. 11292
376 Schneider, Marcel Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen e.V. 11225
377 Gorski, Julia RFV Alt Marl e.V. 11201
378 Müller, Louisa RFV Dhünn e.V. 11198
379 Schäfer, Anna-Elisa RV Mannheim 11157
380 Brüggemann, Tim ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 11155
381 Wolf-Richter, Verena RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 11143
382 Kanne, Ann-Cathrine von RV Steinheim e.V. 11139
383 Kage, Thomas RV Börnichen e. V. 11127
384 Engfer, Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 11082
385 Grimm, Michael RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 11034
386 Trefzger, Rebecca RV Schopfheim 10921
387 Zielke, Peer Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 10918
388 Freye, Jessica RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 10889
9
389 Kuhn, Benjamin RFV Ehestetten 10838
390 Brocks, Karl Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 10830
391 Zwingmann, Michael RSV Martinfeld 10824
392 Deußer, Nadine RFV Kirberg e.V. 10789
393 Mayer, Jürgen RSC Amtzell 10778
393 Glanemann, Insa ZRFV Versmold e.V. 10778
395 Passy, James William RFV Kuhstedt 10749
396 Heyne, Werner RFV Dudweiler-Sulzbachtal e.V. 10741
397 Beyer, Thies RFV Illtal e.V. 10736
398 Marschall, Linda RSG Gnadental 10701
399 Woltering, Tobias RFV Ochtrup e.V. 10692
400 Ewald, Felix RV Hellefeld e. V. 10656
401 Haunhorst, Martin RUFV Hagen St. Martinus 10652
402 Gorontzi, Philip RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V. 10641
403 Oberle, Anne RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 10605
404 Schaffner, Jörg RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 10590
405 Schmieder, Lara RV Mannheim 10559
406 Peters, Jan RFV Schwanebeck e.V. 10516
407 Teeuwen, Peter RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 10513
408 Granzow, Matthias RC Passin e.V. 10491
409 Berger, Rene Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V. von 1927 10470
410 Lühr, Eva-Maria PS Hohe Eichen e.V 10456
411 Unterlandstättner, Stefan RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. 10455
412 Eisenmenger, Darline RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 10419
413 König, Leo RV Klein Drehle e.V. 10412
414 Matthes, Lilly RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 10390
415 Schlaich, Philipp PS-Team Bubenhofertal 10365
416 Wißenbach, Martin RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 10310
417 Kuck, Helmut RV Laurensberg 1924 10308
418 Nothdurft, Gerald LG Reiten Berlin e.V. 10291
419 Christ, Jens RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 10281
420 Fornfeist, Eileen Reit- und Fahrv. St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette e. V. 10250
421 Brinkop, Kendra Claricia TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 10247
422 Knorre, Thomas RV Aga e.V 10234
423 Wolters, Ines TG Bad Zwischenahn 10196
424 Molin, Dave RFV Maichingen u.U. 10187
425 Heckmann, Isabel Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 10161
426 Görlich, Stefanie RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 10117
427 Gerdener, Stephan RFV Laer e.V. 10061
428 Berger, Oliver RC Nürnberg e.V. 10022
429 Erfurt, Felicitas LZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 10014
430 Zell, Carolin RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 10000
431 Luebbers, Maickel RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 9997
432 Kirst, Sebastian PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V. 9992
433 Rothenberger, Sönke RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 9954
434 Müller, Eva-Maria RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 9946
435 Leikert, Heinrich Meckenheimer RC e.V. 9903
436 Peper, Jörg RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 9855
437 Kruse, Sven RV Zeven 9849
10
438 Spenlenhauer, Alexandra RJC Bonn-Rodderberg 9822
439 Wittemer, Thomas RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 9818
440 Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre RFV Warendorf e.V. 9794
441 Stange, Lars RV Fredenbeck 9778
442 Schneider, Hauke RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 9773
443 Vasall, Claudia RSZ Hohenzollern 9723
444 Volz, Thorsten RFV Illtal e.V. 9713
445 Völker, Sönke RST Leichlingen/Witzelden 9702
446 Brinkmann, Thorsten RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 9701
447 Heideker, Christian RK St.Johann 9687
448 Jonigkeit, Leonie RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 9666
449 Robinson, Richard RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. 9639
450 Wilmsen-Himmes, Lukas RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 9627
451 Paul, Tanja RGS am Hainesch e.V. 9618
452 Köhler, Lars RV Zum Königsstuhl Ranzow e. V. 9615
453 Müller, Frank RC am Frauenteich e. V. 9608
454 Ross, Oliver RV Aller-Weser 9607
455 Sloothaak, Franke ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. 9597
455 Beermann, Maximilian Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 9597
457 Schmitz, Uwe RFV Lobberich 1926 9588
458 Hornung, Michael, Dr. RFV Ubstadt-Weiher e.V. 9559
459 Gleis, Hans-Gerd RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 9511
460 Nieberg, Gerrit RV Wäldershausen 1990 9464
461 Engelhardt, Armin RFV Weihertal e.V. 9460
462 Höltgen, Petra RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 9457
463 Korn-Finke, Peter RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 9440
464 Hertkorn, Peter RV Nordstetten-Horb 9408
465 Astrup Jensen, Sashia Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 9359
466 Deußer, Sabrina Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 9346
467 Zurich, Hendrik Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Gronau e.V. 9340
468 Markus, Karl-Heinz RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 9310
469 Lorenz, Susanne RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 9295
470 Brahner, Melanie RV Schwaigern e.V. 9251
471 Staack, Frederike PS Granderheide e.V. 9231
472 Baur, Simone RSG Weyershof e.V. 9200
473 Stroehmer, Siegmar RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 9195
474 Lütke-Harmann, Reinhard Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. 9150
475 Plate, Julia RV Fredenbeck 9146
476 Aromaa, Niclas RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 9143
477 Jurkowski, Pawel RFV Brelinger Berg 9141
478 Goergen, Noemie Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 9137
479 Hassenbürger, Christoph LZRFV Volmarstein e.V. 9131
480 Schrammel, Kai RFV Borken e.V. 9116
481 Eberhardt, Uwe RSG Dettinger Alb 9060
482 May, Ann-Mari RV Breitenburg e.V. 9059
483 Gaillinger, Christoph PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 9033
484 Winter, Joachim RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 9031
485 Große-Albers, Maira RV Klein Drehle e.V. 9014
486 Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai RV von Bredow Keppeln 8976
11
487 Poppel, Marc Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt 8963
488 Höchster, Patrick RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V. 8923
489 Behrend, Björn Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 8916
490 Lupp, Yann RFV Nidda u.Um.e.V. 8909
491 Schilloks, Ramona RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V. 8904
492 Kluge, Thomas RFV Murrhardt 8861
493 Schultz, Jan Philipp Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 8854
494 Bremicker, Maximilian RV Hebborner Hof e.V 8851
495 Jungblut, Ingo RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 8833
496 Riehle, Gerhard RV Balingen e.V. 8828
497 Lahde, Harm RV Lienen e.V. 8797
498 Schneider, Ralf RSG Wöpkendorf e.V. 8771
499 Wascher, Daniel RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V. 8767
500 Karlsson, Mathilda Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 8758
501 Schäfer, Karl-Georg RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 8734
502 Litterscheidt, Marco RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 8686
503 Klatte, Victoria RG Klein Roscharden 8668
504 Betz, Niklas RFV Limbach e.V. 8661
505 Kersting, Jan RFV Marsberg e.V. 8642
506 Jünger, Ralf RZV Mayen e.V. 8627
507 Bühner, Marcel RV Blücher Sevelen e. V. 8550
508 Heinzmann, Alexandra Sportpferdezentrum Aach 8525
509 Baust, Peter Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen e.V. 8438
510 Laux, Bertram RFV Schwingbachtal e.V. 8426
511 Schmidt, Jens SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 8407
512 Geue, Stephan RC Hude e.V. 8399
513 Bührmann, Jaqueline RUFV Friesoythe 8378
514 Witzemann, Andy PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 8362
515 Wolf, Marcel RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV 8354
516 Ostendorf, Daniel Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 8334
517 Illbruck, Marco RA München e.V. 8328
518 Vinkelau, Elmar ZRFV Legden e.V. 8303
519 Weischedel, Ralf PSV Gäufelden e.V 8288
520 Baudach, Carina Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 8279
521 Nörtemann, Stefan RA München e.V. 8256
522 Schmaus, Sarka RTG Obere Mühle e.V. 8222
523 Eichler, Michael RA München e.V. 8175
524 Stormanns, Helena Eschweiler PSV 8171
525 Bettendorf, Victor Societe Hippique Rurale 8170
526 Troschke, Frederick RUFV Hagen St. Martinus 8169
527 Eickhoff, Rebecca ZRFV Dumberg u.U.e.V. 8166
528 Ander, Sarah RV Breitenburg e.V. 8158
529 Engemann, Niklas RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 8124
530 Beine, Klaus Reit- und Fahrv. Jagdfalke Brünen e. V. 8119
531 Köberle, Jan RA SV Leingarten e.V. 8077
532 Vogel, Richard RV Altheim 8062
533 Schäfer, Karsten RSV Käshofen 8041
534 Hebbel, Chantal RV Hebborner Hof e.V 8034
535 Bruns, Ulrike RFV Nienberge e.V. 8030
12
536 Rensen, Jens RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 8026
537 Taxis, Jennifer RC Aischbach/Gültstein 8005
538 Schönenstein, Thomas RFV Im Heidental e. V. 7979
539 Könemann, Gerd RV Rhede-Krommert e.V. 7977
540 Teufel, Jochen RC Altenheim 7930
541 Gram, Morten RSV Salemertal 7922
542 Werndl, Katharina RV Lößnitz im LSV 1847 e. V. 7909
543 Kurz, Carsten Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen 7905
544 Maucher, Walter RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V. 7893
545 Beisswenger, Carlo RFV Rot am See e.V. 7890
545 Wellmann, Dirk RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V. 7890
547 Hirsch, Stefan RV Nordstetten-Horb 7886
548 Born, Linus RSGr Roßhof 7858
549 Jensen, Flemming B. RC Horsepark Fürth e.V. 7845
550 Ulonska, Herbert Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 7833
551 Könemund, Daniel RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 7831
552 Orban, Emil ZRFV Versmold e.V. 7815
553 Meier, Jessica RV Hellefeld e. V. 7765
554 Kuck, Thomas RV Laurensberg 1924 7754
555 Temme, Christian RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 7747
556 Rode, Julia RV Lahr 7724
557 Grafmüller, Nele RFV Mesum e.V. 7708
558 Engfer, Theresa RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 7695
559 Schweiger, Georg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 7687
560 Dittmann, Julia RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 7686
561 Rossau, Steffen RFV Flessau 7684
562 Schmorleiz, Marco RZV Mayen e.V. 7683
563 Heckmann, Michael Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 7660
564 Schulze Elpert, Franz-Josef ZRFV Legden e.V. 7657
565 Plavcic, Nadja RC Billigheim 7651
566 Ahlmann, Dirk RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 7630
567 Stumpf, Rolf RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf 7622
568 Deryckere, Lucas RSG Leverkusen e.V. 7606
569 König, Sarina RFV Oberhausen 1929 7602
570 Flaß, Guido RV Wevelinghoven e.V. 7601
571 Dolinschek, Florian RSV Winterlingen 7565
572 Holländer, Dirk RV Ihleburg e.V. 7540
573 Beckmann, Michael RFV Massener Heide e.V. 7530
574 Hartmann, Philipp RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. 7493
575 Weier, Christian Societe Hippique Rurale 7481
576 Luther, Jarka RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 7470
577 Rundel, Ralf RC Rupberg 7463
578 Selke-John, Jasmin PferdeSV Pausin e.V. 7460
579 Timm, Lena RV Breitenburg e.V. 7459
580 Buchholz, Hauke RV Eicklingen 7455
581 Schröder, Pia-Marie RSG Niederrhein e.V. 7397
582 Giebel, Hans-Joachim RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 7396
583 Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen e.V. 7354
584 Junghänel, Jens RFV Bobersen e. V. 7351
13
585 Döhler, Gunther RSG Simmershofen 7331
586 Braun, Sascha RC Achern 7321
587 Rogge, Bettina RFV Husberg u.U. 7314
588 Böckmann, Gilbert RUFV Lastrup e.V. 7311
589 Hofmann, Heike RFV Biebesheim 7304
590 Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 7298
591 Broich, Dominik RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V. 7284
592 Schnabel, Antonia RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 7282
593 Fischer, Gregor RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V. 7270
594 Gierlich, Martin RFV Vreden e.V. 7264
595 Rückert, Ralf RFG Mitwitz e.V. 7260
596 Ackermann, Marvin RSCenter Ettringen e.V. 7252
597 Heim, Lisa RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V. 7232
598 Rupp, Corinna RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e. 7231
599 Gravemeier, Hendrik RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V 7222
600 Boos, Christiane RSG Prüm e.V. 7219
601 Eufinger, Bettina RFV Elz e.V. 7184
602 Deppe, Sandra RZV Saffig e.V. 7178
603 Laack, Samanta RV Sulmingen 7174
604 Kappel, Harry RFV Steinau e.V. 7168
605 Zimmermann, Wolfgang RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V. 7162
606 Wömpner, Jan-Frederic Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V. 7159
607 Marowsky, Alexandra ZRFV Medebach e.V. 7154
608 Scharffetter, Kai RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 7150
609 Rieger, Marcus Tübinger RG 7147
610 Vejmelka, Eva RV Löcherholz e.V. 7144
611 Stein, Robert RSC Drömling Mieste e.V. 7121
612 Honold, Benjamin RFV Memmingen e.V. 7119
613 Schröder, Monique RC Passin e.V. 7113
614 Heineking, Thomas RFV Nendorf 7108
615 Kempf, Andreas RFV Klötze e.V. 7102
616 Werner, Julia RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 7068
617 Weychert, Thomas RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 7060
618 Jung, Eric Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 7056
618 Schmidt, Wolfgang RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 7056
620 Brune, Heinrich RFV Alt Marl e.V. 7048
621 Goggi, Sven Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 7032
622 Kaufmann, Nils RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 7008
623 Kühl, Hans-Christoph RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 6983
623 Scharffetter, Mark RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V. 6983
625 Sunnanväder, Janna Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. 6977
626 Ernst, Hendrik RV Königsborn 1990 e.V. 6948
627 Vogel, Michael RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 6934
628 Sennekamp, Lena ZRFV Albachten e.V. 6907
629 Kruse, Elisabeth Reiterverein Balve e.V. 6901
630 Wagner, Frank RSV Käshofen 6893
631 Gerloff, Kai RV Stuhr 6888
632 Dude, Yvonne Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 6875
633 Goosen, Mandy RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V. 6844
14
634 Rininsland-Schröder, Dorothee RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 6837
635 Chantelou, Philippe ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 6834
636 Rabenstein, Heiko RFV Bad Windsheim e.V. 6824
637 Zimmermann, Franziska RST Leichlingen/Witzelden 6779
638 Erni, Andreas RV Breitenburg e.V. 6742
639 Keller, Anne RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.V. 6721
640 Lorenz, Petra RFV Zeiskam e.V. 6705
641 Thiesen, Christian RC Damp e.V. 6703
641 Döhle, Cerrin Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 6703
643 Fuhrer, Tanja PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 6694
644 Goldfuß, Jens ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V. 6666
645 Fink, Martin RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. 6659
646 Sudhölter, Sarah ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. 6658
647 Kolthoff, Thorsten RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 6629
648 Wieland, Frank RSG Ostalb 6621
649 Berenbrinker, Matthias RFV Paderborn e.V. 6616
650 Köhl, Selina RC Aischbach/Gültstein 6604
651 Bölle, Philip RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 6595
652 Hardinghaus, Annette ZRFV Mettingen e.V. 6581
653 Ostendarp, Marc Siegener RV e.V. 6566
654 Sauer, Nico RFV Griesheim e.V. 6564
655 Güss, Daniel RV Hüttental e.V 6547
656 Fackler, Nico RV Arberg e.V. 6542
657 Christea, Kordula RFV Burgwald 6534
658 Brüne, Sandra RV Hellefeld e. V. 6526
659 Dittmer, Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 6518
660 Gotzel, Anne-Katrin RV Eichenhof/Schermen 6504
661 Schulze Topphoff, Marie RFV Roxel e.V. 6493
662 Kisse, Manuela RFV Lutzhorn e.V. 6479
663 Grote, Marcel RFV Oeventrop e.V. 6478
664 Koch, Philip RFV Husberg u.U. 6467
665 Mayr, Tobias TSC Königsbrunn e.V. 6466
666 Schmitz, Patrick RFV Greven e.V. 6461
667 Kortsch, Nele RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V 6457
668 Burkhardt, Dora RV z.Mühle Breitenhain e.V 6455
669 Mang, Markus PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 6450
670 Fleer, Reinhard RV Eggenstein e.V. 6448
671 Ostendarp, Hermann ZRFV Borken e.V. 6446
672 Gremme, Kira RFV Greven e.V. 6433
673 Gammersbach, Kira Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 6432
674 Lazarus, Oliver ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 6419
675 Farnham, Claire RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen 6392
676 Ritter, Maximilian RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 6360
677 Scharrer, Franziska RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. 6355
678 Johannsen, Frank RFV Estetal e.V. 6332
679 Nagel, Michael RFV Gadebusch e.V. 6328
680 Engert, Luisa RFV Külsheim 6312
681 Herhalt, Michael RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 6311
682 Ostermann, Nicole RV Obersulm 6309
15
683 Schwärzel, Ralf RV Ichenheim 6306
684 Wilhelm, Diana RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V. 6305
685 Himmelreich, Luisa RV Neuwied e.V. 6294
686 Mühling, Carina RV Eppingen e.V. 6285
687 Tewes, Bastian RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 6273
688 Bartmann, Sabrina RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V. 6272
689 Johannleweling, Maik Reiterverein Verl e.V. 6249
690 Vocht, Dorien de TG Bad Zwischenahn 6248
691 Stoll, Christin RFV Büren e.V. 6227
692 Beutel, Markus RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf 6205
693 Girrbach, Steffi RV Enzklösterle 6197
694 Brinck, Vera RFV Greven e.V. 6193
695 Brückmann, Michaela RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V. 6175
696 Römmer, Falk RFV Derenburg e.V. 6171
696 Kaiser, Detlef jun. RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V. 6171
698 Deppe, Michael RZV Saffig e.V. 6159
699 Beyer, Evelyn ZRFV Mettingen e.V. 6128
700 Zimmermann, Wolf-Christian RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 6113
701 Kneissl, Claudia RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 6103
702 Hahn, Volker RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof 6083
703 Weber, Andre RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V. 6076
704 Albersmeier, Katharina RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V. 6069
705 Tanz, Matthias RV Chursdorf e.V. 6059
706 Dorenkamp, Christine RSG Niederrhein e.V. 6038
707 Howley, Diarmuid PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 6033
708 Mezger, Oliver RS Team-International e.V 6027
709 Gerding, Dörte RFV Hambergen 6021
710 Rubly, Andreas RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V. 6018
711 Kölz, Verena RA SV Leingarten e.V. 6008
712 Widmaier, Jörg PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 5989
713 Schwarz, Tobias RFSV Kenzingen 5981
714 Müller, Kerstin ReitSC Walshausen 5968
715 Heleine, Horst Klaus RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 5957
716 Weihs, Juliane ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühlen 5949
717 Wrede, Charlotte ZRFV Neheim-Hüsten e.V. 5936
718 Stormanns, Tim Eschweiler PSV 5910
719 Holländer, Hendrik RV Ihleburg e.V. 5900
720 Schiltz, Ennio RFV Stall Moorhof 5899
721 Volmer, Lars ZRFV Legden e.V. 5894
722 Borchert, Karolin RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 5892
723 Peters, Olaf Pforzheimer RV 5886
724 Steurer, Otto RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach 5882
725 Nienhaus, Thorsten RV von Bredow Keppeln 5879
726 Born, Manfred RSGr Roßhof 5875
727 Mund, Nicoline RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 5861
728 Characklis, Erin TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 5837
729 Möck, Ulrich RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen 5826
730 Szymoniak, Agata PS Granderheide e.V. 5823
731 Poggemöller, Matthias RV Wäldershausen 1990 5820
16
732 Kirchner, Kristin RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 5811
733 Kaufmann, Christoph RFV Jettingen e.V. 5804
734 Runge, Ralf RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 5799
734 Herz, Svenja RFV Stall Moorhof 5799
734 Sand, Amelie RV Arberg e.V. 5799
737 Wieckert, Anne RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.V. 5798
738 Werner, Helmut RV Bellheim e.V. 5794
739 Hindelang, Carina RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V. 5777
740 Thomas, Christina RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 5768
741 Viehweg, Michael PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 5763
742 Theelen, Daniela RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 5759
743 Stock, Lilli Hof Bernadotte e.V. 5739
744 Erichsen, Dana Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 5727
744 Schneller-v.Cetto, Sebastian RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V 5727
746 Schwarz, Nicole RFSV Kenzingen 5701
747 Weber, Tobias ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 5694
748 Wittenborn, Maren RPZV Ketsch 5686
749 Weyen, Christian RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 5684
750 Pfefferle, Jochen RFV Hohentengen 5681
751 Möller, Heino RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V. 5673
752 Mühlbauer, Thomas RC Liebenstein e.V. 5670
753 Wolf, Cedric RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 5643
754 Kettmann, Diane Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 5635
755 Bruns, Inga RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 5634
756 Müller, Rudolf Reiterverein Verl e.V. 5631
757 Wenz, Marcus RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 5629
758 Schulz, Arne RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 5625
759 Frech, Katrin Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen 5607
760 Weil, Marc Andre RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 5592
761 Bölle, Patrick RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 5585
762 Kukuk, Christian ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 5573
763 Carstensen, Teike Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 5569
764 Brücker, Frank Reit- und Fahrv. Jagdfalke Brünen e. V. 5554
765 Böttcher, Daniel RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. 5542
766 Lohölter, Katja RV Hellefeld e. V. 5534
767 Dummeyer, Jens RUFV Lastrup e.V. 5533
768 Müller, Philipp ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 5521
769 Luther, Thieß TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V. 5516
770 Möller, Frank PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 5508
771 Schlüter, Bernd RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 5507
772 Otten, Sebastian RV Hebborner Hof e.V 5493
773 Holzeder, Johannes Rottaler RFV e.V. 5484
774 Weißbrod, Maximilian RRV Walldorf 5482
775 Werner, Hans Otto RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 5479
776 Düe, Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 5452
777 Fromberger, Jan-Pierre TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 5442
778 Bschorr, Dietmar jun. RTG RH Holzheim e.V. 5440
779 Pacheco, Imke RUFV Schwagstorf 5435
780 Fiebig, Kai Vereinigter RFV Remscheid e.V. 5426
17
781 Tarka, Jacek RFV Nendorf 5406
782 Grom, Richard RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 5397
783 Thölke, Sven RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 5396
784 Graefe, Fabienne ZRFV Salzbergen e.V. 5391
785 Schleypen, Janick Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. 5381
786 Kohrock, Björn RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 5371
787 Lahmann, Daniel RC Rittergut Neindorf e. V. 5365
788 Welling, Erik Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto Lilienthal e.V. 5352
789 Lemke, Kevin RV Neuwied e.V. 5326
790 Frehe-Siermann, Marten ZRFV Mettingen e.V. 5293
791 Steinbach, Ralf RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.V. 5288
792 Ehinger, Julius RC Riesbürg 5280
793 Bauhofer, Marc RFV Bad Saulgau 1925 5278
794 Lamers, Rene RV von Bredow Keppeln 5274
795 Penzlin, Evi RV Breitenburg e.V. 5272
796 Cristofoletti, Michael RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 5246
797 Dierk, Marco RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 5241
798 Wittig, Martin RSV Altmittweida e. V. 5231
799 Svensson, Denise RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. 5204
800 Stechow, Janin RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e.V. 5192
801 Hofbauer, Bernd RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V. 5180
802 Schmittlein, Nadja RC Küps e.V. 5177
803 Gärtner, Birgit RUFV Hagen St. Martinus 5170
804 Schiltz, Thorsten RV '94 Neuss e.V. 5167
805 Köksalan, Selcuk RC Riedheim 5148
806 Kelly, Alan Club Hippique du Nord 5146
807 Windisch, Kristin RV Königsborn 1990 e.V. 5145
808 Schlomm, Christoph RFV Cremlingen u.U. 5142
808 Faller, Stephan RC Güglingen 5142
810 Arnold, Wolfgang RFV Ehestetten 5135
811 Reppe, Falk PSV Zescha e. V. 5134
812 Feldmann, Manuel RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. 5131
813 Bächle, Annette RC Gundelfingen e.V. 5126
814 Schröder, Simon RF Gut Böckemeshof 5117
815 Witt, Marten RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 5111
816 Lutter, Steffen SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 5102
817 Müller, Ralf RV Reilingen 5093
818 Diwald-Räbsch, Meike Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 5087
819 Pollmann-Schweckhorst, Lena Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 5084
820 Miesner, Thomas RFRV Scheeßel 5056
821 Knauf, Stephanie RJC Bonn-Rodderberg 5055
822 Bauersfeld, Daniel Dortmunder Reiterverein e.V. 5054
823 Eckert, Luisa RFV Hilsbach 5052
824 Spielmann, Jens RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V. 5026
825 Hönig, Ralf RV Lahr 5009
826 Henning, Julia PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V. 5006
827 Hermann, Reimund RTG Burg Blessem 4996
828 Meindl, Barbara RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V 4990
829 Delp, Marco RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 4986
18
830 Wießner, Thomas Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 4983
831 Hölzer, Caroline RG Hausdorp e.V. 4979
832 Widmann, Simon RV Markt Schwaben e.V. 4972
833 Huesmann, Johanna RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. 4966
834 Beletskiy, Vladimir RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 4957
835 Behnke, Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 4956
836 Kersten, Friederike Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport 4954
836 Heller, Andreas RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. 4954
838 Lorch, Rainer ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 4951
838 Schultz, Gordon RC Wollersleben e.V 4951
840 Kaszuba, Krystian RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 4921
841 Schniederkötter, Marcel Patrick RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V. 4920
841 Weigel, Kira ZRFV Borken e.V. 4920
841 Karns, Florian Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 4920
844 Fraiture, Jessy Club Equestre Pegasus 4919
845 Reitbauer, Georg Karl RFV Biebesheim 4918
846 Volk, Thomas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 4914
847 Ilbertz, Kerstin RV Pont e.V. 4909
848 Fischer, Madeleine RFV Weilheim/Teck 4908
849 Ritter, Torsten RFV Mahlsdorf e.V. 4905
850 Gruber, Ken Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 4900
851 Weber, Lara RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V. 4898
852 Röhrig, Marina RSV Sonnenhof 4896
853 Stein, Sabine RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V. 4888
853 Weck, Nina RV Breitenburg e.V. 4888
855 Sauer, Ronny RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. 4876
856 Börnsen, Iver RV Ahlhorn e.V. 4875
857 Schwender, Leonie Meckenheimer RC e.V. 4862
858 Schuldes, Sebastian RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 4861
859 Kramm, Kai RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 4855
860 Metzler, Stefanie RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V 4849
861 Lindner, Philipp RC Bonhof e.V. 4848
861 Mang, Thomas Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 4848
863 Majher, Patrik RSG Riedwiese Fischbach 4843
864 Lekander, Kati RFV Bornmühle 4828
865 Breuer, Sarah Siegener RV e.V. 4827
866 Hanisch, Andre RV Prussendorf e.V 4824
867 Gaus, Moritz RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 4811
868 Panje, Jonas RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 4808
869 Ertz, Joachim RFV Wiesloch e.V. 4807
870 Gerner, Glenn-Vincent RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 4788
871 Krage, Kathrin Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 4787
872 Tummes, Marc LRV Mülheim e.V. 4785
873 Bendel, Hartwig RFV Haren-Ems e. V. 4784
874 Bormann, Ina von RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V 4782
875 Russell, Jacqueline Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V. 4781
876 Lienhop, Matthias RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. 4779
877 Theis, Lynn Club Hippique Beaufort 4774
878 Wylick, Paul van RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 4770
19
879 Pikolon, Jaroslav TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V. 4764
880 Sugitani, Taizo RV Hebborner Hof e.V 4763
881 Löhden, Jens RV Zeven 4749
882 Skibsted, Monica Bugge Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 4748
883 Grochowski, Jan RC Hagen 4746
884 Hoffmann, Michael RFV Zeiskam e.V. 4725
885 Heinze, Carolina Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 4720
886 Maas, Janet RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 4712
887 Winton, Virginia RG Gut Weyern 4709
888 Goosen, Guy RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 4673
889 Forkert, Marten RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 4648
889 Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 4648
891 Kowalski, Lisa Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. 4645
892 Wüst, Claus PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 4637
893 Lauff, Victoria RG Zülpich-Merzenich 4632
894 Zhu, Meimei ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 4631
895 Stahl, Julian RC Aischbach/Gültstein 4622
896 Mader, Johannes Odenwäld.RV Erbach e.V. 4614
897 Unger, Friedrich von RFV Essingen 4611
898 Bormann, Heinrich RV Hardenberg 4608
898 Krüer, Franz Josef RSC- Buchenhof e.V. 4608
900 Koller, Patricia Sportpferdezentrum Aach 4605
901 Brüse, Eva-Maria ZRFV Lembeck e.V. 4594
902 Geyer, Gerd RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 4590
903 Eichenlaub, Walter RRV Herxheim e.V. 4583
904 Dassler, Daniel RV Nesselwang e.V. 4580
905 Heinsohn, Anja-Sabrina RV Zeven 4565
905 Ehinger, Werner RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V. 4565
907 Lamberth, Christoph RFV Viernheim e.V. 4547
908 Kuhlmann, Matthias RFV Rulle e.V. 4527
909 Büsch, Jan Reitclub Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 4524
909 Schumann, Guido Rcl. Querum 4524
911 Johannpeter, Karina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V. 4523
912 Hoffmann, Carolin FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V. 4515
913 Beineke, Frank-Dieter RV Lienen e.V. 4513
914 Böcker, Tobias RFV Hiltrup e.V. 4511
915 Lüneburg, Jule RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 4510
916 Fraiture, Conny Club Equestre Pegasus 4503
917 Winkler, Katharina Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V. 4502
918 Könemund, Beate RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 4497
919 Bremer, Sabine RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 4490
920 Häussler, Viktoria Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 4475
921 Engelhard, Markus Reiterverein Altenautal e.V. 4473
922 Schnell, Sascha RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 4457
923 Tönjes, Torsten RV Ganderkesee 4456
924 Funke, Hendrik RFV Greven e.V. 4450
925 Thiesbrummel, Klaus RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 4448
926 Jehle, Mathias RFV Fronhofen 4433
927 Overberg, Laura RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 4431
20
928 Arnold, Marcus TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V. 4419
929 Distel, Christoph RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V. 4407
930 Kainulainen, Jenny RV Ostenhof e.V. 4399
931 Kreling, Lena RFV Rüsterbaum e.V. 4393
932 Mohn, Erwin Reitclub Rosenhof e.V. 4390
933 Seitz, Sabrina RC St.Georg/St.Georgen 4380
934 Henning, Heino RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 4377
935 Steinhauser, Nathalie RV Sulmingen 4376
936 Stude, Henry RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. 4369
936 Meyer-Giulini, Fabiano RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 4369
938 Demel, Tilo RFV Hilsbach 4368
939 Lerche, Stephan Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 4367
939 Bolik, Cara-Luisa RSG Eschede 4367
941 Frotscher, Juliane RFV Jößnitz e. V. 4362
942 Schäfer, Hendrik RFV Vechelde 4346
943 Köhlbrandt, Jörgen Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 4345
944 Huep, Lisa RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 4339
945 Esser, Carsten Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 4338
946 Wünderich, Jonas Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 4337
947 Mader, Hendrik RFV Trochtelfingen e.V. 4331
948 Kuhlemann, Uwe RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 4329
949 Aladushkina, Julia RUFV Hagen St. Martinus 4327
950 Schäfer, Kai RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 4324
950 Dietrich, Christian RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 4324
952 Dieckmann, Peter RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 4323
953 Schwentker, Mathis RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V. 4318
954 Biermann, Carsten RFV Nienburg 4316
955 Schäfer, Jörg LRV Hess.Lichtenau e.V. 4303
956 Knoch, Christoph Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V. 4299
956 Halbe, Tobias RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 4299
958 Stimmelmayr, Michael RC Liebenstein e.V. 4293
959 Rubarth, Bernd RV Sottrum u. Umg. 4289
960 Borchert-Retta, Marina Sportpferdezentrum Aach 4275
961 Krieg, Leonie RFV Donaueschingen 4273
962 Lenz, Silke RV Menden e.V. 4267
963 Schlenzig, Susann RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 4257
963 Neukirch, Marcel Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V. 4257
965 Dornbracht, Jan-Nikolas Landw.Reiterverein Kalthof e.V. 4225
966 Smitz, Simone TG Schaumburg 4212
967 Bahners, Nathalie Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. 4204
968 Wernicke, Annett RFV Wenddoche e.V. 4201
969 Hüttl, Markus RV Oberland Thann e.V. 4183
970 Schulze Brüning, Oliver RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 4179
971 Abhau, Christin LRV Immenrode e.V 4161
972 Nieberg, Max RV Wäldershausen 1990 4159
972 Lorenz, Kilian RFV Brieselang e.V. 4159
974 Schencking, Marcel RV Anröchte u.U. e.V. 4158
975 Schultz, Verena Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse 4148
976 Schaffner, Kai RFV St.Georg Kilianstädten 4144
21
977 Schindlbeck, Sophia RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. 4131
978 Lorenzen, Jessica-Cristina Pforzheimer RV 4117
979 Gass, Stephanie RV Wäldershausen 1990 4105
980 Ogkler, Stefanie RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. 4094
981 Böttcher, Claudia RFV Heuchlingen e.V. 4087
982 Dirr, Monika RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V. 4086
982 Koppenberg, Amelie RG Ober-Castrop e.V. 4086
984 Hayashi, Tadahiro ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 4074
985 Muhle, Louis Philipp RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 4072
986 Händel, Marie-Sophie RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V. 4064
987 Vist Hartmann, Margrethe RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 4057
988 König, Ralf-Werner Haldenslebener RC 4049
988 Schoechert, Laura RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. 4049
990 Bahne, Sandra ter ZRFV Borken e.V. 4033
990 Windmüller, Frederike Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 4033
992 Tölle, Markus RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V. 4032
993 Nosbisch, Sebastian RV Seydlitz St.Tönis e.V. 4029
994 Kuglmeier, Klaus, Dr. RFV Tettnang 4025
995 Haidn, Bettina Pffrd. Fürsteneck e.V. 4016
996 Sander, Jordi PS Granderheide e.V. 4014
997 Rauschenberg, Steffi RSV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg e. V. 4003
998 Heydenreich, Annkathrin RFV Isernhagen 4002
999 Stratmann, Georg RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 4001
1000 Jakob, Caroline RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V. 3998
1001 Aabo, Michael RFV Kastanienhof e.V 3993
1002 Holtgers, Heinrich jun. RG Klein Roscharden 3978
1003 Hoffrogge, Jens RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 3968
1004 Meisinger, Veronika RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V. 3966
1005 Tolles, Dennis KF W&W Grimlinghausen 3964
1006 Lacher, Nicole RFV Zeiskam e.V. 3962
1007 Tillmann, Celine RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 3961
1008 Schulte-Geldermann, Henning ZRFV Borken e.V. 3960
1009 Eden, Rafael RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 3958
1009 Offermann, Marcel RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 3958
1011 Fundis, Stefan PF Saurach 3949
1012 Wansing, Hannah ZRFV Legden e.V. 3943
1013 Donandt, Lena RA München e.V. 3938
1014 Rintamäki, Lotta-Riikka RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 3936
1014 Lübcke, Monique RUFV Cappeln 3936
1016 Rohrbach, Björn Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 3931
1017 Zapff, Manuel Pffrd. Aldersbach e.V. 3924
1018 Dittmar, Kristin RFV Wetschaftstal e.V. 3919
1018 Luther, Jesse RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 3919
1020 Tebbel, Justine RFV Emsbueren e.V. 3909
1021 Wenzel, Söhnke RG Pegasus Göttingen 3901
1022 Fänger-Freynhagen, Larah RUFV Hollage e.V. 3891
1023 Ernst, Nicole RV Aller-Weser 3882
1024 Rochell, Laura RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 3880
1025 Aldinger, Thiess Bürgergarde zu Pferd Gelbe Husaren Altshausen 3875
22
e.V.
1026 Witzemann, Maren PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 3871
1027 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 3868
1028 Budde, Laureen RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 3861
1029 Vatter, Carsten FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V. 3856
1030 Glunz, Julia RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 3851
1031 Sternberg, Ludwig RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 3837
1032 Misch, Andreas RC Dreißigacker e.V 3829
1033 Volz, Katja RV Hüttental e.V 3825
1034 Rau, Lars RFSV Werben e.V. 3821
1035 Brautmeier, Michael RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 3820
1036 Krause, Nancy RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.V. 3816
1037 Granetzny, Vanessa RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 3812
1038 Björserud, Sofia RFV Stall Moorhof 3808
1039 Heckel, Hardy RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 3799
1040 Fessler, Thomas RFV Bad Schussenried 3796
1041 Gerlach, Sandra RFV Ostönnen e.V. 3793
1041 Wecke, Christine RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V. 3793
1043 Wiedeking, Lea-Lotte RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 3790
1043 Gospodarek, Piotr RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 3790
1045 Bruns, Andreas RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 3788
1046 Brinkop, Antonia-Selina TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 3786
1047 Kunze, Erik RFV Altenbach e. V. 3784
1048 Frölich, Ursula RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V. 3778
1048 Gautier, Cord RFV Sachsenhausen u. Umg. e.V. 3778
1050 Hofmann, Niclas Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. 3771
1051 Müller, Christin Reiterverein Verl e.V. 3754
1052 Gille, Manja TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V. 3746
1053 Dedden, Georg RFV Jagstzell 3737
1054 Wollinger, Michaela RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 3727
1055 Wetterström, Anneli Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel e.V. 3723
1056 Eisenhofer, Karim RFV Viernheim e.V. 3709
1057 Reher, Johannes RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 3695
1058 Sakellariou, Miriam RFV Lobberich 1926 3688
1058 Quintero Palomar, Andres Mauricio RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 3688
1060 Lakomy, Natalia RSC Altmark Immekath e.V. 3686
1061 Bucher, Andreas RC TG Oberelchingen e.V. 3685
1061 Bormann, Ferike RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 3685
1061 Sabel, Johannes RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V. 3685
1064 Schmidt, Ulrike RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 3676
1065 Freye, Andrea RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 3668
1066 Ricken, Lutz, Prof.Dr. RV Bad Wildungen 3665
1067 Blach, Luisa RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 3663
1068 Goldmeier, Julian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 3654
1069 Dingler, Anna-Lena PSG Seegartenhof e.V. 3647
1070 Redder, Anncatrin RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V. 3643
1071 Symalla, Michael RTG Gut Mühlenhof e.V 3641
1072 Biccini, Tim RFV Plau am See e.V. 3638
1073 Kraft, Tina RZV Mayen e.V. 3636
23
1074 Kluchert, Fritz LG Reiten Berlin e.V. 3629
1075 Strothmann, Insa RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 3619
1076 Ostmeyer, Marion RFV Ravensberg e.V. 3615
1077 Köhler, Mona RFV Hambrücken 3614
1078 Schrotz, Katja RFV Viernheim e.V. 3611
1079 Gordon, Jonathan RV Altheim 3609
1080 Wentorf, Gabriela RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 3603
1081 Schneider, Thomas RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. 3600
1082 Böhner, Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 3599
1083 Schulze, Bernd RV Suhlendorf u.U. 3596
1084 Grund, Emely RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 3582
1085 Walter, Ute Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V. 3573
1086 Hoppe, Andrea RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. 3569
1087 Leibold, Kathrin RV German Horse Pellets e.V. 3568
1087 Eufinger, Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 3568
1089 Bächle, Caroline RC Gundelfingen e.V. 3566
1089 Lichtsinn, Jens RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V. 3566
1091 Grotthaus, Lisa-Isabel RV Ammerhof Gültstein 3558
1092 Degenkolbe, Monique RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 3556
1093 Betzhold, Tanja RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 3555
1094 Hammes, Janina RV Heidwaldhof e.V 3553
1095 Schäufler, Martin SRC Fünfseenland e.V. 3551
1096 Volk, Alexander RGS Bensheim e.V. 3550
1097 Schulze Schleithoff, Franz Hubertus RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. 3548
1098 Kloetzel, Udo RFV Elz e.V. 3545
1099 Impelmann, Marc RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 3536
1100 Köhlbrandt, Hinerk Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 3534
1101 Schmidt, Ansgar RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 3533
1101 Litz, Ralf RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 3533
1103 Ercken, Lea Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V. 3527
1103 Meier, Lina ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühlen 3527
1105 Kohler, Nina PSF Remshalden-Buoch e.V. 3505
1106 Döring, Marcus 1. Vehlager ZRFV e. V. 3503
1107 Klein, Hans-Günter RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 3497
1108 Hochadel, Sandra RFV Ubstadt-Weiher e.V. 3489
1109 Gleinser, Franz RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 3481
1109 Hecht, Holger RFV Dahlenburg 3481
1111 Schiecke, Michael RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 3474
1112 Gilles, Franz RSG Burghof e.V. 3466
1112 Paulsen, Gordon RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 3466
1114 Ertz, Maximilian RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 3456
1115 Volke, Carolina RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 3452
1116 Rychecky, Robert ZRFV Dierdorf e.V. 3449
1116 Stolmeijer, Rudi Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 3449
1118 Scheel, Marc RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 3447
1118 Gögele, Gerold RC Hagen 3447
1120 Lachnit, Manuela RSV Alpheide-Nienburg 3437
1121 Cordes, Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 3435
1122 Gnadt, Marie-Luise RV Lahr 3418
24
1123 Emilian, Maxi RA München e.V. 3408
1124 Lindner, Pascal RV Ilsfeld 3406
1125 Brockmann, Elisa PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 3405
1126 Schneider, Selma RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 3403
1126 Thien, Carsten Pferdesport Lonnerbecke e.V. 3403
1128 Wehr, Tanja RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V. 3400
1129 Naber, Stephan PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 3389
1130 Thiry, Liette Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 3386
1131 Reinacher, Greta Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 3385
1132 Pander, Thorsten TG Bad Zwischenahn 3377
1133 Glaubitz, Susanne ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 3376
1134 Venckus, Ramunas RC Mauritius Diepersdorf e.V. 3372
1135 Schmidt-Bandelow, Alvar RFV Isny-Rohrdorf e.V. 3364
1136 Conrad, Patrick Pro Pferd 3355
1137 Mayer, Tobias RFV Weiler e.V. 3354
1138 Baur, Julia TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V 3352
1139 Hoffmann, Reinhard Jun. Pffrd. Gangkofen Massing e.v. 3349
1140 Durst, Joachim RC Güglingen 3347
1141 Schulze, Philipp RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 3345
1142 Sagel, Thomas Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V. 3344
1143 Ploghaus, Jan-Steffen RFV Cherusker e.V. 3340
1144 Breuer, Patrick Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V. 3339
1145 Stein, Franziska RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V. 3334
1146 Kraft, Jessica RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 3333
1147 Oberdalhoff, Tim RV Lienen e.V. 3329
1148 Jarczak, Sandra RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V. 3328
1149 Janßen, Carina Madeleine RV von Bredow Keppeln 3325
1150 Chen, Jasmin RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3321
1150 Schulz, Thilo RFV Clenze e.V. 3321
1152 Bachl, Judith RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. 3313
1153 Beerbaum, Markus RV Aller-Weser 3312
1154 Peter, Rainer RuFV Nortrup 3310
1155 Boveleth, Philipp-M. RSCenter Ettringen e.V. 3308
1156 Baumann, Rene RUFV Friesoythe 3306
1157 Rethemeier, Jörg Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V. 3305
1158 Zahn, Christian RFV Schaafheim 3298
1159 Daurer, Stefan RC Moritzberg e.V. 3292
1160 Könemund, Lina RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 3291
1161 Lundin, Stefan RV Gehrde e.V. 3288
1161 Ramos, Tina Meckenheimer RC e.V. 3288
1163 Martens, Meik RFV Auetal 3283
1164 Prior, Matthias RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 3281
1165 Fritsch, Michael LRV Immenrode e.V 3279
1165 Röhr, Thorsten RV Landesbergen 3279
1167 Koll, Antonia RJC Bonn-Rodderberg 3278
1168 Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas RV Altena e.V. 3277
1169 Sailer, Werner RSZ Josefshof im Winkel 3276
1170 Heinle, Hannah RFV Hünfeld e.V. 3274
1171 Schwanke, Tim RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 3267
25
1172 Schweiger, Kirsten PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 3265
1173 Türke, Klaus-Dieter RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 3259
1174 Hamann, Wulf-Hinrich Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 3258
1175 Duitz, Peter ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 3250
1176 Tomfohrde, Nico RFV Börde Lamstedt 3248
1177 Eckardt, Julia RV Meitze 3242
1178 Grüter, Dennis RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e.V. 3241
1179 Roeben, Jonas RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 3225
1180 Holwick, Kristen Süttenbacher RSG 3222
1181 Mager, Maximiliane RFV Ailingen e.V. 3219
1182 Rüsen, Ingo RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V. 3210
1183 Hilgefort, Anna RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 3209
1184 Etringer, Alex RFV 71 Ballern e.V. 3206
1185 Trippe, Richard jun. RV Oberkirchen e.V. 3197
1185 Lange, Martin RFV Ströhen e.V. 3197
1187 Steinz, Michael RV Gehrden u.U. e.V. 3195
1188 Pfeifer, Markus RFV Waldstetten e.V. 3188
1189 Göbel, Christof TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V. 3184
1189 Malaspina, Alexandre Les Amis du Cheval 3184
1191 Henning, Bettina RFV Haunetal e.V. 3183
1192 Mieling, Annkathrin RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 3176
1193 Bojer, Matthias RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 3175
1194 Fischer, Christoph RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V. 3173
1195 Braunisch, Markus RV Moorhof 3169
1196 Stöckl, Juliane RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V. 3166
1197 Fältström, Christin RG Klein Roscharden 3163
1198 Busch, Marcus RFV Holdorf e.V. 3162
1199 Ries, Patricia Club Hippique Beaufort 3159
1200 Schantz, Dennis Laurence RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 3157
1201 Müller, Lena RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim 3152
1201 Dellert, Jörg RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. 3152
1203 Höger, Selina RC Burgoberbach e.V. 3141
1203 Kleine, Andreas LRFV Letmathe e.V. 3141
1205 Kilian, Jessica RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V. 3138
1206 Austrup-Wiesner, Wencke ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. 3137
1207 Hauschild, Lars RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 3132
1207 Hoffmann, Jan RFV Holdorf e.V. 3132
1209 Fürstenberg, Maria-Theres Freiin von RV 1878 e.V.Vorst 3123
1210 Blanke, Natalie RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. 3122
1210 Gibson, Kimberley Alexandra RV Elisenau e.V. 3122
1212 Rohde, Sebastian RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 3121
1212 Thenhausen, Frank Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V. 3121
1214 Vogel, Thomas RFV Gelchsheim e.V. 3117
1215 Battermann, Philipp RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 3113
1216 Prehl, Hannes PSG Gut Angermünde e.V. 3111
1217 Roth, Friedrich, Dr. RV Mannheim 3108
1218 Lohse, Antonia Caroline RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 3106
1219 Surmund, Zita RFV Schwanheim e.V. 3105
26
1219 Sterzenbach, Debby Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim 3105
1221 Arndt, Adina RFV Ostönnen e.V. 3104
1222 Reimers, Ina RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. 3100
1223 Melzer, Hubert REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 3098
1224 Hennig, Isabel RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 3094
1225 Tuschke, Lena RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 3091
1226 Schwinn, Thomas RRV Honzrath e.V. 3087
1227 Huber, Lisa RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V. 3084
1228 Berenbrinker, Axel RV Helleforth e.V. 3083
1229 Houston, Philip RST Leichlingen/Witzelden 3082
1230 Horstmeyer, Lars RFV f.d. Corveyer Land e.V. 3077
1231 Lohmeier, Charlotte-Sophie RFV Husberg u.U. 3074
1232 Wirtz, Alex RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 3071
1233 Voß, Thomas RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 3064
1234 Hietel, Torben RFV Gardelegen 3062
1235 Biermann, Karen RFV Nienburg 3058
1236 Große-Lümern, Hubertus Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. 3051
1237 Heise, Eike Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V. 3040
1238 Lübbert zur Lage, Gerd RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 3039
1238 Böhmer, Katrin RV Hellefeld e. V. 3039
1240 Oetjens, Knut RV Klein-Boden e.V. 3038
1241 Gieser, Edwin RSG Elztal-Rittersbach 3037
1242 Geschinsky, Lars MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V. 3034
1243 Franke, Michael RFTV Krumke e.V. 3033
1244 Sperling, Kristin PSV Oelsnitz e.V. 3027
1245 Gantner, Daniel RG Zöbingen 3026
1246 Gutwald, Andreas TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V. 3025
1247 Schelling, Jochen RFV Kißlegg e.V. 3024
1248 Kardel, Maren RV Tierz.Neuenhagen e.V. 3021
1248 Pöhls, Ulrike TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 3021
1250 Zahn, Rita RC Küps e.V. 3018
1251 Schwinn, Linda RRV Honzrath e.V. 3016
1252 Ostholt, Andreas RFV Vornholz e.V. 3012
1253 Müller, Kathrin RFV PZ Standenbühl e.V. 3005
1254 Friederichs, Manuel Reitverein Epfendorf 2999
1255 Asmussen, Ove RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 2995
1256 Vogt, Anna RFV Drensteinfurt e.V. 2986
1256 Witte, Jörg RFV Päse e.V. 2986
1258 Irmisch, Udo RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. 2981
1259 Viehweg, Sandra PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 2976
1260 Samuli, Mette RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 2963
1261 Oertel-Speis, Nina ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 2961
1262 Bormann, Finja RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 2955
1263 Gundlach, Markus RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 2950
1263 Martinsen, Karin RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 2950
1265 Möller, Conrad RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. 2949
1265 Wegener, Carola RV Lembruch 2949
1267 Grosser, Thomas RFV Bopfingen 2948
1268 Lill, Rebekka PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 2947
27
1269 Holy, Vivien RA München e.V. 2946
1270 Sternagel, Björn RA München e.V. 2945
1271 Hurrle, Ferdinand Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 2942
1272 Wolf, Konrad RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 2940
1273 Reichel, Peter RFV Kirberg e.V. 2938
1274 Bettendorf, Basile Societe Hippique Rurale 2937
1275 Kurz, Martin RC Riedhöhe 2936
1276 Wolke, Daniel RUFV Lastrup e.V. 2935
1277 Fraunholz, Stefanie Pffrd. Dinkelsbühl-Lohe e.V. 2934
1278 Löhr, Wolfgang RC Heroldsberg e.V. 2931
1279 Kuckartz, Bastian RSG Niederrhein e.V. 2929
1280 Sanders, Tom Reit- und Fahrv. Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 2928
1281 Sieger, Sven RK Schmalegg 2927
1282 Blum, Alena RC Aischbach/Gültstein 2926
1283 Könemann, Lara RV Rhede-Krommert e.V. 2923
1284 Kyuchukov, Dimitar RV Wallau u.U.e.V. 2922
1285 Vinzent, Marcel RFV Dülken-Viersen e.V. 2921
1286 Wensing, Michael RFV Vreden e.V. 2919
1287 Herold, Olaf RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 2912
1288 Sievertsen, Jörg RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 2910
1289 Werner, Michael RFV Heuchlingen e.V. 2909
1290 Nöhbauer, Kathrin PPSG Krottenthal 2902
1291 Kronenberg, Robin RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 2901
1292 Heller, Sebastian RV Winnenden u.U. 2898
1293 Fogh Pedersen, Jennifer RV Breitenburg e.V. 2883
1294 Niermann, Julia RFV Ravensberg e.V. 2882
1295 Füß, Michael RSG Öpfingen 2880
1296 Büsch, Anke Reitclub Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 2871
1297 Bontemps, Alexander Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 2865
1297 Terhoeven-Urselmans, Jens RV von Bredow Keppeln 2865
1299 Kollenberg, Mareike RUFV Hollage e.V. 2864
1300 Brinkmann, Marius RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. 2862
1301 Braunsdorf, Andre Ldl. RFV Arolsen u. Umg. e. V. 2857
1302 Sharman, Francesca RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 2856
1303 Kauer, Philipp RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V 2853
1304 Krauss, Maximilian RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 2848
1305 Wrede, Martina ZRFV Neheim-Hüsten e.V. 2847
1306 Tippkötter, Ricarda RSG Niederrhein e.V. 2842
1307 Ridder, Christian ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 2840
1308 Christoph, Stefanie TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V. 2831
1309 Ritter, Carl-Philipp RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 2828
1310 Becker, Nadja RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 2827
1311 Maas, Reinier Van der RG Gut Weyern 2823
1312 Heerlein, Richard RV Fredenbeck 2821
1313 Stratmann, Heinz-Georg RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 2817
1314 Rückert, Rene RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 2801
1314 Eberhard, Jürgen LRFV Weil der Stadt 2801
1316 Paul, Alexandra RFV Altusried e.V. 2799
1317 Gerfer, Isabelle RV Kurtscheid e.V. 2797
28
1318 Beringmeier, Markus RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 2795
1319 Blödel, Björn PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. 2792
1320 Lesemann, Ivana RFV Halberstadt e.V. 2790
1321 Gilbert, Hilke RG Bremke 2789
1322 Bergmann, Ronja RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 2788
1322 Sieker, Jennifer RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V. 2788
1322 Tuschke, Anne RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 2788
1325 Lösche, Horst RV Seyda e.V. 2775
1326 Stürze, Hans-Günter RV Etingen e.V. 2772
1327 Petuchovski, Aron ZRFV Salzbergen e.V. 2769
1328 Hagemann, Michael RV Appelhülsen e.V. 2763
1329 Reich, Ramona RV Hemer-Edelburg e.V. 2762
1330 Brüggemann, Felix ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 2760
1331 Blum, Anna PSV Fruhstorf e.V. 2758
1332 Gockeln, Clemens Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V. 2754
1333 Rueb, Maxine RV Schönau Oberes Wiesental 2751
1334 Golüke, Alyssa Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse 2749
1334 Borghorst, Julia RFV Emlichheim e.V. 2749
1336 Hofmann, Bernd RFV Ortenberg e.V 2746
1336 Butter, Ingo RFV Gut Waldhof 2746
1338 Bösche, Hannes RFV Nienburg 2743
1338 Hampel, Miriam RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V. 2743
1340 Runge, Heiko RFV Brelinger Berg 2742
1341 Huser, Marina RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 2740
1341 Schlamann, Markus Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 2740
1343 Grangenette, Kim Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois 2736
1344 Schubert, Erik PferdeSV Oderland e.V. 2735
1345 Strobel, Dirk-Heiner RFV Heuchlingen e.V. 2731
1346 Wittlinger, Andreas RSZ Hohenzollern 2728
1346 Reik, Marco LRFV Weil der Stadt 2728
1348 Lacher, Samantha RFV Zeiskam e.V. 2727
1349 Fischer, Henrik RFV Cherusker e.V. 2725
1350 Millarg, Christopher RC Steinberg 2722
1351 Wähling, Claudia RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 2719
1352 Ginters, Ina RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V. 2718
1352 Klaphake, Enno RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 2718
1354 Lückmann, Arnhild RV Appelhülsen e.V. 2714
1355 Wooning, Michelle RG Zülpich-Merzenich 2709
1356 Balzereit, Bernd RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e.V. 2699
1357 Paschke, Volker RFV Hohenwalde e.V. 2692
1358 Timmreck, Hauke PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark 2688
1359 Steinmetzer-Dubiel, Diana RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 2687
1360 Rademaker, Nick ZRFV Versmold e.V. 2683
1361 Hensen, Wilfried RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 2682
1361 Maier, Marc RFV Steinheim 2682
1361 Horstmann, Ingolf RFV Au-Hallertau e.V. 2682
1364 Thenhausen, Amelie RGS am Hainesch e.V. 2679
1365 Lange, Julia RFV Ströhen e.V. 2678
1366 Schäffer, Matthias RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 2676
29
1367 Heuser, Hendrik RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 2675
1367 Liedhegener, Charlotte RV Hellefeld e. V. 2675
1369 Bockstadt, Caroline-Melina RVG Biberach 2674
1370 Lohmeier, Johann-Anton RFV Husberg u.U. 2671
1370 Zock, Oliver RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. 2671
1372 Dehner, Sören RSZ Hohenzollern 2669
1372 Braig, Marcel RFV Ehingen e.V. 2669
1374 Schulze Topphoff, Karin RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. 2667
1375 Schörnig, Bettina RV Wallau u.U.e.V. 2666
1376 Bucher, Mona RFV Berwangen 2663
1377 Wienfort, Björn RFV Alt Marl e.V. 2661
1378 Straub, Christian Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 2656
1379 Krause, Mascha RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 2654
1379 Osterkamp, Bernd RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern 2654
1381 Scharf, Martin Börlner PSV 99 e. V. 2652
1382 Kraft, Christian, Dr. RFV Leonberg 2649
1383 Spallek, Anne-Monika Reiterverein Nottuln e.V. 2648
1384 Loon, Heino van RFV Heinsberg 2639
1385 Wichert, Bernd RFV Erkrath e.V. 2631
1386 Kühn, Michael Reitverein Ötigheim e.V. 2627
1387 Götz, Christian RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 2621
1387 Rüder, Petra Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 2621
1389 Herrmann, Michael Hütherhof St.Wendel Alsfassen 2619
1390 Mignon, Nicolas Les Amis du Cheval 2617
1391 Noujaim, Sarah M. RFV Zeiskam e.V. 2615
1392 Schwarzer, Anna ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 2614
1393 Ripke, Theresa RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 2612
1393 Schulz, Andre RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 2612
1395 Heinrich, Uwe TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V 2609
1396 Rüder, Kai TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 2602
1397 Fiege, Peter RFV Lengenfeld unterm Stein e.V. 2598
1397 Vogel, Günter RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V. 2598
1399 Boer, Stephanie de RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 2593
1400 Maier, Benjamin RFV Riedlingen e.V. 2586
1401 Trepisur, Frank RSZ Rhein-Aue e.V. 2585
1402 Strothmann, Norbert RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 2584
1402 Stumpf, Wolfgang RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V. 2584
1404 Sontag, Rene RFV Warendorf e.V. 2581
1405 Sievers, Harm RFV Husberg u.U. 2578
1406 Vois, Christoph Eschweiler PSV 2576
1407 Schradick, Celine RV Fredenbeck 2575
1407 Krapf, Theresa RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 2575
1409 Godek, Kama Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. 2573
1410 Wenzel, Martin Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V. 2569
1411 Hintzen, Nina RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V. 2568
1412 Vogt, Antonia RG Himmelgarten e. V. 2555
1413 Dües, Kevin ZRFV Altenberge e.V. 2554
1414 Potthink, Michael ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 2548
1415 Schult, Tobias RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V. 2541
30
1416 Ege, Ernst RC Rißegg 2540
1417 Lippich, Rene ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 2536
1418 Maier, Pina RTG Silberberghof e. V. 2534
1419 Soldmann, Silvana RFV Nördl.Geiseltal e.V 2530
1419 Zocher, Charlott RFV Bobersen e. V. 2530
1421 Kamps, Theresa RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 2529
1422 Gass, Mathieu RV Dreiländereck 2528
1423 Gerhards, Marco RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V. 2527
1423 Schiemer, Stefan RFV Emsbueren e.V. 2527
1425 Winter, Wolfgang TG Geisenfeld e.V. 2526
1426 Buschmann, Ulrich RSG Taucha e. V. 2518
1427 Rammig, Hanna RFV Paderborn e.V. 2515
1428 Ziegler, Alexander RFV Hochwald e.V. 2514
1429 Eckermann, Otmar RV Kranenburg u.Umg. 2513
1429 Meidinger, Luisa RV Lahr 2513
1431 Pfefferle, Holger RFV Hohentengen 2512
1431 Werner, Stephan RV Gut Kuckum e.V. 2512
1433 Klöpper, Hermann-Josef RFV Emsbueren e.V. 2506
1434 Kuwertz, Björn RF Gut Böckemeshof 2504
1435 Birckenstaedt, Tim RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 2502
1436 Kornes, Mathias RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V. 2499
1437 Hüsemann, Henrik Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V. 2497
1437 Naeve, Beritt RV Am Wittensee 2497
1439 Chomiak, Maciej RFV Ottobeuren e.V. 2496
1440 Wurster, Maximilian RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 2495
1441 Collee, Uli RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach 2492
1442 Tüpker, Oliver RFV Hildesheim e.V. 2484
1443 Riegger, Ulrike RV Hüttental e.V 2482
1443 Lunkes, Thomas TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 2482
1445 Benkert, Anne Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 2481
1446 Hilgers, Stephan RFV Hilgershof e.V. 2477
1447 Potthoff, Alexander Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 2476
1448 Abt, Stefan RV Neunkirchen e.V. 2475
1449 Enke, Sarah RV Gossersweiler-Stein e.V. 2474
1450 Suomus, Yrjö TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 2469
1450 Barker, Rikke Belinda RV Breitenburg e.V. 2469
1452 Jawid, Krzysztof RG Klein Roscharden 2468
1452 Drenkhahn, Marvin Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 2468
1454 Eppelsheimer, Caroline Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 2467
1455 Gruber, Karina Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 2466
1456 Fritzsche, Maureen Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 2460
1457 Parow, Stefan RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 2458
1458 Schneider, Marie-Sophie RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 2456
1458 Faccincani, Mattia RFV Rulle e.V. 2456
1458 Ahlmann, Pheline RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 2456
1461 Canta, Mihai RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 2453
1462 Flörkemeier, Sabine RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V. 2449
1462 Kampe, Jens RFV Kunrau e.V. 2449
1464 Schäfers, Dominik RFV Ostönnen e.V. 2447
31
1465 Schacht, Julia RV Osnabrück e.V. 2446
1466 Paulmichl, Armin RFV Kißlegg e.V. 2444
1467 Thoma, Lisa-Mayleen ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. 2443
1468 Back, Manuel RFV Rot 2439
1469 Schmidt, Susanne RV St. Hubertus Wennetal e. V. 2426
1470 Dettmer, Ann-Katrin Reitverein Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V. 2424
1471 Beekhuis, Celine FRG Krummhörn e.V. 2423
1472 Barth, Jennifer RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e. V. 2422
1473 Magens, Jessica RV Breitenburg e.V. 2417
1474 Cohen, Henry RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V. 2414
1475 Hahn, Thomas RFV Jettingen e.V. 2411
1476 Müller, Marian RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd 2410
1477 Tilger, Evi PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 2408
1477 Glindkamp, Jürgen RV Concordia Dingerdonn u 2408
1479 Münch, Sandra RFV Herrieden 1980 e.V. 2407
1479 Roevenich, Christine PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 2407
1481 Daniels, Celina von RA München e.V. 2405
1481 Fechner, Dirk BSV Guben Nord e.V.Abt.Reiten 2405
1483 Böcher, Laura RV Wallau u.U.e.V. 2404
1484 Vogel, David RFV Elz e.V. 2402
1485 Terhoeven-Urselmans, Philip RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 2397
1486 Müller, Veronika RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V. 2394
1487 Seeger, Tino RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V. 2393
1488 Zilgens, Anne ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 2388
1489 Kusche, Jörn Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 2381
1490 Gripshöver, Silvia RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 2379
1491 Sinnhuber, Isabel ZRFV Dorsten e.V. 2378
1492 Schilling, Vera ZRFV Altenberge e.V. 2376
1493 Hoster, Jan RFV Liedberg 2375
1494 Hufenstuhl, Vera Süttenbacher RSG 2368
1494 Haas, Monika RC Sauerlach e.V. 2368
1494 Wiest, Sabrina Pforzheimer RV 2368
1497 Kock, Ann-Kathrin RFV Husberg u.U. 2366
1498 Plate, Ulf RV Fredenbeck 2365
1499 Witte, Stefan RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 2361
1500 Müller, Nina RFV Viernheim e.V. 2356
1501 Distel, Reinhold RV Gera/Thüringen e.V. 2355
1502 Thielen, Kurt-Werner RFV Losheim e.V. 2353
1503 Klein, Daniela RFV Altusried e.V. 2351
1504 Blohm, Henrike RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V 2350
1505 Mielnik, Patrick RC Aischbach/Gültstein 2349
1506 Meiers, Maximilian PF Margarethenhof e.V. 2348
1506 Marks, Sarah RUFV Tammingaburg e.V. 2348
1508 Wilmsmann, Bernd RV Kurtscheid e.V. 2346
1509 Autmaring, Gerhard Reit- und Fahrv. St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette e. V. 2345
1509 Feld, Marion RFV Lobberich 1926 2345
1511 Lachenmaier, Christian RV Nordstetten-Horb 2333
1512 Manthey, Maik RFV Wentow e.V. 2332
1513 Carstensen, Jörg Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 2327
32
1514 Sakakini, Andre RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. 2325
1515 Spoerrer, Norbert RFG Mitwitz e.V. 2322
1516 Arns, Andre Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg 2319
1517 Julich, Thomas RFV Modautal e.V. 2316
1518 Diederich, Carolin RFV Oberkaufungen 2315
1519 Simon, Hugo RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 2313
1520 Johansson, Ebba RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 2311
1521 Schreiber, Frank RFV Avenwedde e.V. 2308
1521 Mertens, Jan RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. 2308
1521 Rotetzki, Lena RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 2308
1524 Kamps, Anna RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 2305
1525 Karry, Jessica RSG Weiherhof/Wallau e.V. 2304
1526 Mielke, Svenja Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. 2303
1526 Swierczek, Rene Torgelower RSV Pegasus e. V. 2303
1526 Hollenbeck, Sebastian RFV Rulle e.V. 2303
1529 Meier, Constanze RV Vorsfelde 2302
1530 Sawicki, Piotr SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. 2299
1530 Adelmann, Doris RFV Erzhausen e.V. 2299
1532 Döller, Bernd RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 2298
1532 Rahlf, Carl-Christian Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 2298
1532 Hentschel, Stefan RFV Groß Vielen e.V. 2298
1535 Hahn, Charlotte-Christine Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 2297
1536 Wörtge, Kai RV Oberscheld e.V. 2294
1537 Ortmann, Heiner RV Augsburg-West 2292
1538 Mähling, Roland RFV Steintanz-Warnowtal e.V 2291
1539 Blotz, Janina Frankfurter RFC 2284
1539 Roede, Annika RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V. 2284
1541 Jurisch, Martin RC Am Schappin e.V. 2283
1541 Schmiedeberg, Patrick RV Caballico Jühnsdorf e.V. 2283
1543 Remmele, Julia RV Offingen e.V. 2280
1543 Rath, Nadja RFV Eckolstädt e.v 2280
1545 Näser, Simone RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V. 2277
1545 Dieckmann, Anne Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. 2277
1545 Miss, Stefan RFV Xanten u.u. 2277
1548 Bahners, Andre RFV Hilgershof e.V. 2276
1549 Stelling, Isabell TG Schaumburg 2272
1550 Kann, Thomas RFV Uenze e.V. 2267
1551 Schulz, Rainer Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 2262
1552 Kittel, Thomas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 2260
1552 Fromberger, Jochen TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenhalle NMS 2260
1554 Verworner, Udo Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V. 2258
1555 Schulze Wierling, Lars ZRFV Altenberge e.V. 2252
1555 Kelleners, Nicole RFV Ratheim 1951 2252
1557 Lerche, Tobias RV Dähre e.V. 2251
1558 Przestacki, Sammy RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V 2249
1559 Kuhn, Christian RFV Ehestetten 2246
1559 Berger, Ramona RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V 2246
1561 Körtner, Stefanie RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V. 2241
1562 Saggau, Charlott RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 2240
33
1563 Wulschner, Astrid SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. 2237
1564 Duchac, Roman RV Lippoldshausen e. V. 2236
1565 Sironski, Frank LRV Lübars e.V. 2235
1566 Hechenberger, Angelika TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V. 2234
1567 Göller, Sven RV Großkochberg e.V. 2227
1568 Kaiser, Nina PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V. 2223
1568 Laub, Malte RV Lunzenau 2000 e. V. 2223
1570 Jazbinski, Marc RSC Hungen e.V. 2221
1571 Hofbauer, Thomas Pffrd. Stelzberg e.V. 2219
1572 Schmidt, Sonja RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 2215
1573 Daßmann, Miriam ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 2211
1573 Schlüsselburg, Dennis RFV Steller See 2211
1575 Raucamp, Maren RFV Gut Waldhof 2208
1576 Wetzstein, Kristina RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 2205
1577 Klöppel, Jens RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 2202
1578 Ogorek, Zbigniew RC Forst Eulo e.V. 2199
1579 Salzer, Veronika PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 2198
1580 Piirala, Mikko Tangstedter RZV e.V 2197
1581 Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe RV Zeven 2193
1582 Prekel, Ralf RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 2192
1583 Lindenberg, Christoffer Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 2189
1584 Lesch, Susanne RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V. 2188
1584 Boer, Paula de Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V. 2188
1586 Herzogenrath, Natalie RV Glessen e.V. 2187
1587 Homp, Chantal RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. 2186
1588 Formentini, Federico RV Augsburg-West 2184
1589 Bockmeyer, Klaus RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 2182
1589 Wiegand, Gregory RV Eppelheim 2182
1591 Groß, Andreas PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 2181
1592 Pfeiffer, Fokko RFV Framersheim e.V. 2180
1593 Göpfert, Franz PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 2177
1594 Most, Marie Luisa RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen e. V. 2175
1595 Teigelkämper, Anne Kathrin LRV Mülheim e.V. 2174
1596 Roß, Hartmut RC Passin e.V. 2172
1597 Klingele, Dominik RV Dreiländereck 2170
1598 Ziems, Michael PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV 2168
1599 Dibbern, Iris RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 2167
1599 Alberts, Anna PSV Ihlow e.V. 2167
1601 Korte, Maxi RV Rhynern e.V. 2166
1602 Lübke-Carstensen, Christiane PSG Jägerkrug 2164
1602 Geessink, Gerald RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 2164
1604 Töpfer, Diane RG Büttelborn e.V. 2162
1605 Schnitger, Rainer RSC Rhauderfehn e.V. 2161
1606 Alfonso, Hayley RFV Alt Marl e.V. 2160
1607 Nielsen, Janine RST Leichlingen/Witzelden 2157
1608 Brunckhorst, Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 2156
1608 Fritzsch, Michael LRV Lübars e.V. 2156
1610 Schäfer, Franziska RV Oberscheld e.V. 2155
1611 Berentzen, Jürgen RFV Haren-Ems e. V. 2154
34
1612 Neugebauer, Marcel ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 2152
1612 Pelz, Axel RV Gossersweiler-Stein e.V. 2152
1612 Nippgen, Petra Siegener RV e.V. 2152
1615 Schneider, Axel RV Schaumberg e.V. 2151
1616 Carstensen, Ivonne Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 2150
1616 Haske, Thomas RCl. Sport Harpstedt 2150
1618 Grunow, Hans-Ulrich Post-SV Trier 2149
1618 Scharffetter, Moritz RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 2149
1620 Mackerodt, Julia LRV Immenrode e.V 2148
1621 Engelhorn, Reiner RFV Heidelberg-Rohrbach 2145
1622 Siegel, Philipp RV Oranjehof e.V. 2143
1622 Klos, Ann-Sophie RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V. 2143
1624 Camilli, Emanuele ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 2142
1624 Garrido, Anibal RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 2142
1626 Hartung, Friederike RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 2141
1627 Nolting, Katharina RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V. 2137
1628 Thoma, Gabriela RV Dreiländereck 2135
1628 Mouret, Lisa Maria RFV Stierstadt e.V. 2135
1630 Endert, Ellen RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 2130
1631 Tillmann, Hendrik PSV Haus Vogelsang 2129
1632 Niehues, Jochen RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 2125
1633 Kurpiewski, Lukasz RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 2120
1634 Bernhard, Johannes RFV Herrieden 1980 e.V. 2119
1634 Dohmen, Stephan RFV Heinsberg 2119
1636 Brauer, Madita RV Seydlitz Kalkar e. V. 2118
1637 Caspari, Tristan ZRFV Diez e.V. 2117
1638 Schedlbauer, Carola Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V. 2116
1639 Auffarth, Sandra RV Ganderkesee 2113
1639 Kapp, Boris RFRV Scheeßel 2113
1641 Schreinemacher, Sascha RFV Ratheim 1951 2111
1642 Büchau, Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 2106
1642 Voss, Matthias RUFV Osterbrock 2106
1644 Klaar, Stefanie PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 2102
1644 Hammel, Martin RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten 2102
1646 Schmidt, Kathrin RC Aischbach/Gültstein 2100
1647 Iqbal, Fabiana RG Klosterhof Medingen 2096
1647 Boba, Benjamin RFV Schwanheim e.V. 2096
1647 Kögler, Thorsten RSpC Obertiefenbach 2096
1650 Schmidt, Gregor RFV Altlünen e.V. 2095
1650 Müller, Helena RFV Zeiskam e.V. 2095
1652 Grobosch, Jacqueline Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. 2094
1653 Arndt, Nina RFV Ostönnen e.V. 2093
1654 Vissers, Wim Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 2092
1655 Schöniger, Antje RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 2090
1656 Stahlsmeier, Britta Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V. 2089
1657 Sudhölter, Sven ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. 2088
1658 Lyck, Philipp PferdeSV Pausin e.V. 2086
1658 Bieler, Julia RV Karlsfeld e.V. 2086
1660 Takeda, Reiko RV Hebborner Hof e.V 2083
35
1661 Pommerening, Ralf RV Nürtingen 2081
1662 Schrader, Charlotte ZRFV Bösensell e. V. 2078
1663 Casper, Jürgen LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils e.V. 2076
1664 Gelbach, Karsten-Alexander RTG Silberberghof e. V. 2075
1665 Bauerfeld, Gaby RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 2071
1666 Friedrich, Richard RFV Sachsenhausen u. Umg. e.V. 2070
1667 Heiler, Jens RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V. 2068
1668 Heuer, Daniel RV Aller-Weser 2065
1669 Tabaczek, Ricardo RFV Korbußen e.V 2056
1669 Keller, Günter RV Spießhof e.V. 2056
1671 Zipperle, Stefan RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen 2055
1672 Schwaf, Daniel RV Appelhülsen e.V. 2054
1672 Kurpiewski, Rafal RFV Dhünn e.V. 2054
1674 Janca, Vladimir RC St. Hubertus Marktredwitz e.V. 2050
1675 Hintzen, Nadine RG Gut Weyern 2049
1676 Köber, Stefan PSV Merkendorf e.V. 2042
1677 Deloy, Jana RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 2041
1678 Rau, Johannes RC Aischbach/Gültstein 2039
1679 Schoechert, Carsten RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. 2038
1680 Poltrock, Alexander RV Süderholm e.V. 2037
1681 Schick, Harald RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2035
1682 Sausmikat, Arietta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 2031
1682 Kirchhoff, Ulrich ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. 2031
1684 Habbel, Moritz RV Wipperfürth 1927 e.V. 2030
1685 Dolezal, Filip RFV Emsbueren e.V. 2022
1686 Trescher, Manuel-Rudolf RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen 2018
1686 Pagel, Ralf PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V. 2018
1688 Steinriede, Sarieka Reit- und Fahrabteilung des SV Dickenberg e. V. 2017
1688 Falkner, Alexander RV Augsburg-West 2017
1690 Eckerlin, Stefan Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen 2013
1690 Mittmeyer, Diana RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V. 2013
1692 Wibmer, Leonie RC Küps e.V. 2011
1693 Schill, Klaus RFV Essingen 2010
1693 Wulfers, Katharina RUFV Lastrup e.V. 2010
1695 Giersch, Katina RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. 2008
1696 Nikolai, Silke-Kristina RFV Wintermühle e.V. 2006
1697 Evers, Gerrit RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 2003
1698 Johne, Larissa Kurpfälzischer RPSV Brühl 2001
1698 Nordt, Uwe RFSG Strausberg e.V. 2001
1700 Strasser, Simon RFV Hauerz 2000
1701 Konzag, Alfred RFV Grasleben u.U. 1998
1702 Teller, Christian ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 1996
1703 Lugge, Hans RFV Hexbachtal e.V. 1994
1704 Rüegg, Philipp Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 1993
1705 Stürmer, Mirjam RC Dreißigacker e.V 1990
1705 Illert, Peter Darmstädter Reiterverein e. V. 1990
1707 Holzschuh, Hannah RFV Viernheim e.V. 1989
1707 Fundis, Martin PF Saurach 1989
1707 Kamp, Sabine RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 1989
36
1710 Schmidt, Katrin RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. 1987
1711 Lehrmann, Christoph RFV Helmstedt 1984
1712 Masur, Tobias RV Schneverdingen 1977
1713 Sosath, Janne Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 1974
1714 Eisenmenger, Alena RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 1973
1715 Weber, Linus Georg RV Burgwiesen/Bürgeln 1971
1716 Schwär, Clarissa RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 1969
1717 Hagemann, Alina RV Appelhülsen e.V. 1968
1717 Wüst, Marie RV Lorch e.V. 1968
1719 Haluza, Nicolas RC Güglingen 1967
1720 König, Daniel Haldenslebener RC 1965
1721 Meineck, Aline RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 1964
1722 Saure, Lena Marie RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels 1959
1723 Albrecht, Dustin ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 1956
1723 Michalke, Laura RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V. 1956
1725 Rump, Sarah Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V. 1952
1726 Hardenberg, Pauline von RV Hardenberg 1947
1727 Wilke, Rebecca RFV Dabel e.V. 1945
1727 Zenke, Timo RuFV Kropp 1945
1729 Müller, Jost RFV Kirberg e.V. 1944
1730 Ernst, Alexander RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 1938
1731 Bartels, Bettina RFV Ahornhof 1937
1732 Herrmann, Lara RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V. 1936
1732 Haschert, Nick RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. 1936
1734 Tölke, Thomas RFV Lemgo e.V. 1933
1735 Schwab, Rainer RFV Mittl.Taubertal Lauda 1929
1735 Fromm, Axel RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. 1929
1735 Sieveke, Ines Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 1929
1738 Riel, Markus RV Oberderdingen 1928
1739 Rieskamp-Goedeking, Kristin RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. 1924
1740 Stüvel, Felix Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 1920
1740 Lösche, Tilo RV Seyda e.V. 1920
1742 Pöttner, Carina RFV St.Kilian e.V. Korbach 1918
1743 Dallmann, Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 1916
1743 Stöver, Bernd Jun. RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 1916
1745 Remmer, Yvonne RV Roßgarten e.V. 1910
1746 Mirow, Vivian-Nadine RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. 1908
1747 Theele, Jannik RFV Greven e.V. 1906
1747 Rothenberger, Isabel RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. 1906
1747 Kippenhan, Margit RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim 1906
1750 Selker, Kim Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 1904
1751 Jeurink, Nils Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. 1902
1752 Kähn, Ferdinand RFV Oberkaufungen 1898
1752 Oesterle, Sonja PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 1898
1754 Spenger, Roberto RSG Klosterberg e.V. 1895
1755 Kusel, Jörn Fahr- und RSG Visselhövede 1894
1756 Eichert, Klaus RSG Fohlenhof Hornbergwiese e.V 1893
1757 Schutza, Martin RFV Klein Partwitz e. V. 1888
1757 Jakob, Anna-Bettina RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V. 1888
37
1759 Hieber, Dominik RV Augsburg-West 1887
1760 Veser, Claus RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e.V. 1885
1760 Böttcher, Dirk RV Joistenhof Barrenstein 1885
1762 Heck, Christian RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. 1879
1763 Ronne, Holger RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V. 1877
1764 Oestreich, Katharina RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 1876
1765 Heiden, Hela RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e.V. 1875
1765 Stangl, Kristin RC Rosenhof e.V. 1875
1767 Schilke, Michelle RSV Martinfeld 1872
1768 Schormann, Heiko RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V. 1870
1769 Maier, Yvonne VPF Karlsbad 1866
1769 Schläger, Alois-Adolf TSPF Essen 1866
1771 Böhler, Julia RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 1865
1772 Ligges, Kai RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V. 1864
1773 Ottens, Amelie RC Stotel e.V. 1863
1774 Mecke, Dennis RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 1862
1774 Bauer, Nina RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V. 1862
1776 Schwedes, Sarah RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V. 1861
1777 Schenck, Peter v. RFV Wetschaftstal e.V. 1858
1777 Wiegmann, Anne RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V. 1858
1779 Dietrich, Wolfram Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschweig 1850
1780 Malcherek, Nick Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V. 1849
1781 Breyer, Cristin Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. 1847
1782 Pirzer, Alexandra TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V. 1842
1783 Hollstein, Randy Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. 1841
1784 Weigt, Yvonne Katharina RA SV Leingarten e.V. 1839
1785 Welsing, Benjamin Dortmunder Reiterverein e.V. 1838
1785 Koller, Caroline SRC Fünfseenland e.V. 1838
1787 Fohrer, Marion RFV Brünst e.V. 1836
1788 Nissen, Wencke RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 1835
1789 Rüther, Marius RFV Büren e.V. 1833
1790 Dellert, Ludwig RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. 1832
1791 Zoller, Lisa RC RH Zoltingen e.V. 1831
1792 Stefaniak, Andrzej RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V. 1826
1793 Linde, Conny Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V. 1823
1794 Hamidjojo, Putri RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 1822
1795 Wayand, Katharina RFV Lasterbach e.V. 1821
1796 Heitkemper, Sven, Dr. ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V. 1820
1797 Lilienbecker, Marco RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V. 1819
1798 Machauer, Achim RFPZV Wiesental 1929 1818
1798 Krautzig, Rene RV Sielow e.V. 1818
1798 Weber, Jan Carsten RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 1818
1798 Wallenhauer, Kai PSG Süderlügum e.V 1818
1798 Weber, Antonia RFV Erkrath e.V. 1818
1803 Klimke, Ingrid RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 1817
1804 Haywood, Alan RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze 1813
1805 Kurzen, Johanna RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V. 1810
1806 Fuge Barrachina, Anna Marie RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 1809
1806 Frauendorf, Mathias RV Prussendorf e.V 1809
38
1808 Egidi, Franziska RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 1808
1809 Hempel, Svenja RV Ganderkesee 1802
1809 Schreiber, Sebastian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 1802
1811 Ernst, Andre RFV Schwaney e.V. 1801
1812 Bicudo, Jose Cristiano P.W. Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 1799
1813 Hermanns, Ralf RV Pont e.V. 1796
1813 Hollberg, Andreas SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz e.V. 1796
1815 Peters, Jörg Dockendorfer RC 1795
1816 Lunkes, Markus TGS Lunkeshof e.V. 1793
1817 Ahlmann, Ulrich RFV Kastanienhof e.V 1792
1818 Wagner, Alexander Club Hippique du Nord 1791
1818 Lange, Günther RFV Sendenhorst e.V. 1791
1820 Dreher, Markus RV Dreiländereck 1785
1820 Evers, Timo RV Badendorf 1785
1820 Claßen, Stefan RFV Ratheim 1951 1785
1820 Beckmann, Sophia Club der Pferdefreunde Goch 1785
1824 Schmierer, Christina RFZV Wiernsheim e.V. 1784
1824 Lang, Stefan Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V. 1784
1826 Bentrop, Armin RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e. 1781
1826 Rexhausen, Ann-Katrin RFV Fuhrbach 1781
1826 Dethloff, Marcel RV Miltzow e.V. 1781
1829 Maier, Eva Marie SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V. 1779
1830 Oehmichen, Emily RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. 1778
1830 Schwarzenberg, Manuel RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 1778
1830 Valkov, Valentin ZRFV Versmold e.V. 1778
1830 Kertscher, Carlotta RFV Husberg u.U. 1778
1834 Zaremba, Kevin Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Gronau e.V. 1777
1835 Lippemeier, Florian RC Aischbach/Gültstein 1774
1836 Kemper, Kathrin RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V. 1773
1837 Lüth, Alexandra RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. 1771
1838 Oelkers, Angela RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 1769
1839 Sass, Julian RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V. 1765
1839 Hartlef, Andrea RFV Rausdorf e.V. 1765
1841 Bettinger, Marc Andreas Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V 1763
1842 Dehner, Sven RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 1761
1842 Hase, Jörg RSG Ophas e.V. 1761
1842 Zollmann, Katrin RFV Robern 1761
1845 Törnquist, Jenny RFV Holdorf e.V. 1760
1846 Reinacher, Julius Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 1759
1847 Heuter, Christiane RV Kitzscher e. V. 1756
1848 Weber, Johanna RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 1753
1849 Gronmayer, Andreas RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen 1751
1850 Lutter, Walter ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V. 1749
1850 Ochs, Paul Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V 1749
1852 Hasenjaeger, Maike RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 1747
1853 Legros, Nadine RFV Wunstorf 1742
1854 Nienhaus, Franziska RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. 1741
1854 Ewert, Anna-Lena RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 1741
1856 Damian, Peter RV Kindelsbrunnerhof e.V. 1740
39
1857 Büser, Heike ZRFV SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland e.V. 1739
1858 Neumann, Ramona RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V. 1738
1859 Schlüter, Anna-Lisa RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 1735
1860 Wissenbach, Marcel RSZ Hohenzollern 1731
1861 Borcherding, Chiara RFV Ratheim 1951 1730
1862 Droste, Lea-Marie RV Schmallenberg e. V. 1729
1863 Wagner, Marcus RFV Großostheim e.V. 1728
1864 Nissen, Svenja RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 1727
1865 Junker, Stefanie RC Erlangen e.V. 1726
1865 Köhler, Sebastian RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. 1726
1867 Dücker, Larissa RFV Wittlich e.V. 1721
1868 Dinauer, Janina RV Nesselwang e.V. 1716
1869 Hämäläinen, Laura RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 1715
1869 Mahoney, Cody RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 1715
1871 Schäfer, Nicole PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V. 1713
1871 Rau, Sophia RC Aischbach/Gültstein 1713
1873 Beckers, Andreas RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 1711
1874 Holz-Ahmann, Jutta RFV Greven e.V. 1710
1875 Schwolow, Caroline RFV Alt Marl e.V. 1709
1875 Dehning, Isabell LRFV Tegernseer Tal e.V. 1709
1877 Sailer, Martina Pffrd.i.Salzachtal Tittmoning e.V. 1706
1878 Ihrig, Roland RFV Viernheim e.V. 1703
1879 Pech, Mona RV Bad Wildungen 1701
1880 Dudik, Stefan RSG Öpfingen 1698
1881 Eckardt, Toni PSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 1697
1881 Cesarotti, Emanuele RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 1697
1883 Niemann, Annika RFV Holdorf e.V. 1696
1883 Rethemeier, Tim RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V. 1696
1885 Bartsch, Andre RV Falkenhof Bochum-Witten e.V. 1695
1886 Alber, Sandra Daniela RFV Maichingen u.U. 1693
1886 Arkenbout, Hans RUFV Lastrup e.V. 1693
1888 Honold, Constantin RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V 1692
1889 Jecker, Andreas Club Hippique du Nord 1691
1889 Böckmann, Leonie-Celine RUFV Lastrup e.V. 1691
1891 Siewert, Rick RFV Schorfheide e.V. 1690
1891 Kisselbach, Alexander RV am Pohlheimer Wald e.V. 1690
1893 Schmidt, Manuela ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 1687
1894 Hädrich, Joana Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V. 1686
1895 Frauenrath, Johanna RUFV Lastrup e.V. 1685
1896 Schlosser, Katharina RFV Jagstzell 1684
1897 Ligges, Marie RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V. 1682
1898 Stegemann, Nina RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. 1681
1898 Kohrock, Heiner RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 1681
1900 Jakobs, Antonia RTS Butschenhof 1680
1901 Kessel, Jens RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 1677
1901 Pedersen, Nicolas Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 1677
1903 Stürken, Jennika RUFV Cappeln 1676
1904 Schulze Topphoff, Philipp RFV Roxel e.V. 1675
1904 Müller, Marcell RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 1675
40
1906 Funke, Greta RG Dangast e.V. 1673
1907 Schubert, Roby RV Am Hochstein Kleindehsa e. V. 1670
1907 Steege, Rainer Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen e.V. 1670
1909 Wayand, Helena RFV Lasterbach e.V. 1665
1909 Neidrowski, Jacek RUFV Hausstette 1665
1911 Zielke, Isabell RV Breitenburg e.V. 1661
1912 Schäfer, Nina RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e.V. 1660
1912 Bruchmüller, Stefan RV Eichenhof/Schermen 1660
1914 Wetterich, Lea Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V. 1659
1915 Zeppenfeld, Jörg RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V. 1655
1915 Kuhn, Kristina RSZ Rhein-Aue e.V. 1655
1917 Steinke, Thomas RSG Westerzgebirge e. V. 1654
1918 Mankiewicz, Rainer RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V. 1653
1919 Hartmann, Frank RV Winnenden u.U. 1652
1919 Harz, Anke TRV Heiligenwald e.V. 1652
1919 Hosse, Franziska RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 1652
1922 Baule, Niclas Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen e.V. 1650
1922 Thesing, Jan ZRFV Borken e.V. 1650
1922 Rudolph, Dagmar RFV Bad Gandersheim 1650
1922 Kipshagen, Hubertus Reit-Club Senne e.V. 1650
1926 Röpke, Leonie RFV Cherusker e.V. 1649
1927 Peltzer, Immo ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 1646
1928 Doering, Annika Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen e.V. 1645
1929 Schneemann, Lars RFV Hünfeld e.V. 1644
1930 Michels, Katja RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. 1643
1930 Weimer, Timo-Wilhelm RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 1643
1932 Langer, Sarah Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage 1641
1933 Rhomberg, Christian ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. 1640
1933 Schewe, Stefan RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. 1640
1933 Köhnke, Alessa Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 1640
1933 Oelze, Daniel SPV Kali /Wolmirstedt 1640
1937 Hahn, Lena RV Breitenburg e.V. 1639
1938 Wirths, Marc Meckenheimer RC e.V. 1638
1939 Nied, Siegfried RFV Schwegenheim e.V. 1637
1940 Lendrop, Claes RC Bremerhaven e.V. 1636
1941 Volke, Lena RFV Wedemark 1634
1942 Lüders, Emelie PS Granderheide e.V. 1633
1943 Gerber, Manfred RV Lahr 1632
1944 Stein, Ursula RC Ammersee Inning e.V. 1631
1945 Wolters, Birgit RFV Isenhof 1630
1946 Wolf, Angelina RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 1629
1947 Schumacher, Jana PSG Mausdorf e.V. 1628
1948 Schumacher, Ute RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e.V. 1627
1949 Kippmann, Simone RFV Cherusker e.V. 1626
1950 Graefe, Gerome ZRFV Salzbergen e.V. 1624
1950 Wollenhaupt, Patrizia RFV Drei Tannen Zimmern e.V. 1624
1952 Yar, Ahmet RSG Niederrhein e.V. 1621
1952 Sandner, Patrick RV Haus Kierst 1621
1952 Weiland, Hermann, Dr. RV Mannheim 1621
41
1955 Quack, Maike RV Ostenhof e.V. 1618
1955 Renner, Alexander SRC Fünfseenland e.V. 1618
1957 Zobjack, Jessica RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. 1616
1957 Reichert, Stefanie RC Rhön Bad Neustadt/Saale e.V 1616
1957 Steffens, Marc RSG Leverkusen e.V. 1616
1960 Gillich, Marco RFV Schnaittach e.V. 1615
1960 Visscher, Dirk RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 1615
1962 Murmann, Richard RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 1613
1963 Nos, Stefanie RFV Ortenberg e.V 1611
1964 Bender, Jochen ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 1609
1964 Schuster, Sophie RV Augsburg-West 1609
1966 Geiss, Alexander RFV Mieste e.V. 1604
1966 Winkler-Harth, Mareike RFV Wetzlar 1604
1968 Bleilevens, Michelle RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. 1603
1969 Lilienbecker, Dennis ZRFV Albachten e.V. 1600
1970 Rimkus, Horst RV Aller-Weser 1599
1971 Tölle, Andreas RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V. 1598
1972 Gitt, Thomas RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 1597
1972 Kradepohl, Britta RV Gut Hochfeld e.V 1597
1972 Pasewald, Andreas SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 1597
1975 Heuß-Blößt, Josefin von RSG Öpfingen 1596
1976 Müller, Lukas RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 1593
1977 Rümmelin, Nina PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 1591
1977 Hintzen, Carmen RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V. 1591
1979 Alswede, Marcel RUFV Merzen 1587
1980 Sorg, Constantin RFV Fronhofen 1584
1981 Müller, Franziska RFV Dhünn e.V. 1582
1982 Gottschol, Lars RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V. 1581
1983 Niemöller, Ute RV Anröchte u.U. e.V. 1580
1984 Müller, Antonia RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. 1579
1984 Lange, Andreas, Dr. RUFV Lastrup e.V. 1579
1984 Maier, Lisa-Maria PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. 1579
1987 Keil, Matthias RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V 1578
1988 Fruhen, Stefan RV 1878 e.V.Vorst 1577
1989 Siegling, Falk RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V 1575
1989 Ehleben, Katja RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 1575
1991 Trümper, Romy RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 1573
1991 Hönig, Silke RV PF Oberbruch e.V 1573
1993 Darmstädter, Willi RFV Erzhausen e.V. 1572
1994 Terheiden, Sandra RV Lienen e.V. 1569
1995 Dietterle, Frieder TV RG Gültstein 1568
1996 Muente, Patricio RV Schneverdingen 1567
1997 Aachen, Nils RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 1566
1998 Michel, Axel RuF Pfungstadt e.V. 1564
1999 Gottschalk, Angela RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 1563
2000 Wieland, Miriam JRG Köln 1958 e.V. 1560
42