Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
Results
MaleRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
1 Abraham, Filimon (32) LG Festina Rupertiwinkel ERI M20-29 (1) M 01:11:56
2 Ndungu, Geoffrey Gikuni (9) Run2gether KEN M35-39 (1) M 01:12:19
3 Innerhofer, Manuel (60) LC Oberpinzgau AUT M20-29 (2) M 01:12:32
4 Douglas, Andrew (6) GBR M30-34 (1) M 01:13:31
5 Puppi, Francesco (5) francesco puppi ITA M20-29 (3) M 01:13:50
6 Dematteis, Martin (16) adidasTERREX / Corrintime ITA M30-34 (2) M 01:14:04
7 Kirui, Timothy Kimutai (10) Run2gehter KEN M20-29 (4) M 01:14:53
8 Becan, Timotej (24) SLO M20-29 (5) M 01:15:11
9 Vender, Alberto (20) Team Salomon - S.A. ITA M20-29 (6) M 01:15:21
10 Perkmann, Hannes (43) ITA M20-29 (7) M 01:16:48
11 Cagnati, Luca (64) hoka one one ITA M20-29 (8) M 01:17:01
12 Höfl, Armin (14) Buff Austria AUT M30-34 (3) M 01:17:42
13 Lechleitner, Simon (21) Herr AUT M40-44 (1) M 01:18:38
14 Seibald, Manuel (15) SKINFIT AUT M20-29 (9) M 01:20:45
15 Geiser, Tobias (50) Telmekom TeamAlpin Speed ITA M20-29 (10) M 01:21:09
16 Rzeszotko, Marcin (40) Buff POL M20-29 (11) M 01:21:27
17 Wieltschnig, Silvio (68) AUT M45-49 (1) M 01:22:09
18 Glössl, Michael (83) LTV Köflach AUT M20-29 (12) M 01:23:08
19 Archer, Dave (62) Matlock Athletic Club GBR M35-39 (2) M 01:23:21
20 Podhraski, Niklas (44) FC Donald AUT M20-29 (13) M 01:23:24
21 Stark, Robert (3) SC Laufsport Hermagor AUT M50-54 (1) M 01:23:33
22 Malgarida, Luca (319) ITA M35-39 (3) M 01:23:36
23 Schumi, Bruno (34) Kelag Energy Running Team AUT M35-39 (4) M 01:24:03
24 Sahli, Sam (18) RaidLight USA M20-29 (14) M 01:24:30
25 Linseder, Stefan (29) Kolland Topsport AUT M35-39 (5) M 01:25:02
26 Heigl, Thomas (35) Kolland-Topsport AUT M35-39 (6) M 01:25:22
27 Surum, Robert Panin (19) Run2gether KEN M30-34 (4) M 01:25:33
28 Rosner, Alexander (90) RCR Schnaittenbach GER M30-34 (5) M 01:25:48
29 Ruthe, Ralf (87) TuS Eintracht Bielefeld GER M35-39 (7) M 01:26:28
30 Moser, Thomas (58) Koletnik verfliest AUT M30-34 (6) M 01:27:15
31 Plank, Bernhard (81) Team Uniqa AUT M45-49 (2) M 01:27:16
32 Bretterklieber, Markus (1426) Runningteam Lannach AUT M20-29 (15) M 01:27:46
33 Gianmoena, Markus (42) LSV 1990 Kitzbühel AUT M20-29 (16) M 01:28:10
34 Nummela, Aki (36) Team Helsinki Half Marathon FIN M30-34 (7) M 01:28:29
35 Szabo, Sandor (57) Hegyalja2050 HUN M20-29 (17) M 01:29:31
36 Pecjak, Franz (33) BOSO RUNNING TEAM AUT M45-49 (3) M 01:30:05
37 Lemberger, Bruno (72) Raceteam TransLemberger / AUT M45-49 (4) M 01:30:07
38 Von Lippe, Maximilian (964) DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd GER M30-34 (8) M 01:30:13
39 Malgarida, Marco (974) ITA M30-34 (9) M 01:30:36
40 Schreier, Markus (89) KELAG ENERGY AUT M35-39 (8) M 01:30:54
41 Kosgei, Isaac Toroitich (4) TGW Zehnkampf Union KEN M35-39 (9) M 01:31:12
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 1 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
42 Ovad, Balazs (970) FERCHAU Engineering HUN M20-29 (18) M 01:32:10
43 Schwarzenberger, Tobias (966) RSC Wolfratshausen GER M35-39 (10) M 01:32:27
44 Lachinger, Wolfgang (327) Team Bikeworx AUT M50-54 (2) M 01:32:32
45 Etzelsberger, Daniel (91) Sportklub Osttirol/Malerei Willi AUT M30-34 (10) M 01:32:33
46 Moser, Daniel (78) AUT M30-34 (11) M 01:32:44
47 Aßlaber, Luca (1427) AUT M-19 (1) M 01:33:14
48 Eibensteiner, Arnold (980) Union RLC Sterngartl AUT M30-34 (12) M 01:33:24
49 Fuchs, Wolfgang (969) LC MAnk AUT M50-54 (3) M 01:33:55
50 Krogloth, Oliver (63) ok-eng Ingenieurbüro für GER M40-44 (2) M 01:34:11
51 Oberkofler, Harald (537) Landmaschinentechnik Mair AUT M35-39 (11) M 01:34:20
52 Wagner, Richard (52) ULC Tranfer St.Veit AUT M50-54 (4) M 01:34:25
53 Sturm, Werner (364) Compresssport AUT M40-44 (3) M 01:34:27
54 Fian, Leon (67) SV Penk AUT M20-29 (19) M 01:34:28
55 Thorer, Michael (448) Tauernkönige AUT M20-29 (20) M 01:34:54
56 Stulik, Michael (94) - AUT M20-29 (21) M 01:35:11
57 Hirtler, Stefan (61) TRC Pernegg AUT M30-34 (13) M 01:35:13
58 Vigon Menendez, Amalio (963) ESP M45-49 (5) M 01:35:26
59 Leitner, Richard (73) HeliAir Racing Team AUT M30-34 (14) M 01:35:30
60 Blumstein-Jones, Etienne (23) AUS M30-34 (15) M 01:35:32
61 Denifl, David (74) SV Raiba Stubai AUT M40-44 (4) M 01:35:36
62 Voithofer, Marcell (77) Martini Speed Team / Bigtime AUT M35-39 (12) M 01:35:57
63 Schabus, Daniel (977) ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld AUT M30-34 (16) M 01:36:12
64 Ceklan, Ernst (355) Solo Lienz AUT M45-49 (6) M 01:36:17
65 Gallo, Rene (358) MTB- Unterkärnten AUT M30-34 (17) M 01:36:33
66 Schandl, Georg (99) Vienna Danube Runners AUT M35-39 (13) M 01:36:39
67 Luger, Markus (960) LG-AU PREGARTEN AUT M30-34 (18) M 01:37:17
68 Buchacher, Dieter (46) SGA SIRNITZ AUT M50-54 (5) M 01:37:35
68 Sieger, Peter (84) Dolomite Bike Lienz AUT M50-54 (5) M 01:37:35
70 Kollnig, Patrick (184) AUT M20-29 (22) M 01:37:40
71 Pargger, Marian (376) Virgen AUT M20-29 (23) M 01:37:44
72 Suntinger, Peter (27) AUT M20-29 (24) M 01:37:45
73 Pertold, Christopher (1467) RSC New Deile AUT M30-34 (19) M 01:37:53
74 Morgen, Uli (76) Gesundheitseck Sonthofen GER M50-54 (7) M 01:37:58
75 Klein, Jürgen (65) LTU Waidhofen / LC AUT M35-39 (14) M 01:38:00
76 Brand, Martin (352) FC Karacho GER M35-39 (15) M 01:38:11
77 Schratzer, Nico (373) Endurance Sports Club AUT M20-29 (25) M 01:38:17
78 Barbi, Philipp (366) LC Mank AUT M20-29 (26) M 01:38:34
79 Junge, Christopher (337) Zinal Consulting GmbH GER M30-34 (20) M 01:38:35
80 Kram-Aron, Rainhart (1040) ULC Transfer St. Veit AUT M40-44 (5) M 01:38:40
81 Kolbenbauer, Daniel (96) LTV Köflach AUT M35-39 (16) M 01:38:43
82 Hainz, Joachim (979) Geiger Medius Bike Base GER M45-49 (7) M 01:38:44
83 Rucker, Heinz (153) Arthrobene Sport AUT M40-44 (6) M 01:38:50
84 Wilding, Gilbert (98) AUT M50-54 (8) M 01:38:55
85 Priess, Alfred (157) SGA Sirnitz AUT M55-59 (1) M 01:38:57
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 2 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
86 Kurzer, Karl (336) Zinal Consulting GmbH GER M30-34 (21) M 01:39:15
87 Flunger, Peter (56) LSV 1990 Kitzbühel AUT M65-69 (1) M 01:39:18
88 Fugger, Markus (360) AUT M35-39 (17) M 01:39:23
88 Jaidhauser, Emil (367) LC Mank AUT M50-54 (9) M 01:39:23
90 Repitsch, Christian (351) Atheos AUT M40-44 (7) M 01:39:30
91 Mörtl, Philipp (371) AUT M20-29 (27) M 01:39:39
92 Dürnegger, Lukas (144) SV Union Lind AUT M20-29 (28) M 01:39:49
93 Schiefer, Harald (700) AUT M45-49 (8) M 01:39:53
94 Pausch, Wolfgang (342) Buff Austria AUT M20-29 (29) M 01:39:55
95 Weidinger-Suler, Marco (158) LC Suetschach AUT M35-39 (18) M 01:40:00
96 Hoedl, Hanspeter (339) FSPV Erste AUT M50-54 (10) M 01:40:11
97 Fuchs, Philipp (344) Union Raika Compedal AUT M-19 (2) M 01:40:22
98 Marak, Christoph (335) AUT M35-39 (19) M 01:40:26
99 Eder, Patrick (430) AUT M35-39 (20) M 01:40:32
100 Frank, Georg (346) AUT M35-39 (21) M 01:40:37
101 Riedl, Günther (234) Bike u. Radsportclub AUT M50-54 (11) M 01:40:45
101 Kammerhofer, Christian (354) AUT M40-44 (8) M 01:40:45
103 Luger, Alexander (361) LC Mank AUT M30-34 (22) M 01:40:49
104 Pichler, Michael (195) SKO Sportklub Osttirol AUT M45-49 (9) M 01:41:01
105 Klocker, Franz (350) SV Dobernik Tristach AUT M50-54 (12) M 01:41:07
106 Grabner, Hannes (993) ASKÖ ARBÖ RC Feld am AUT M45-49 (10) M 01:41:10
107 Jurkowitsch, Max (345) AUT M50-54 (13) M 01:41:18
108 Köck, Patrick (139) Sport Sunny 2000 AUT M20-29 (30) M 01:41:34
109 Prosen, Gernot (328) Carinthian Runners AUT M50-54 (14) M 01:42:07
110 Molnár, Krisztián (387) RLC-Mörbisch HUN M40-44 (9) M 01:42:08
111 Röhsler, Max (213) Roeco Athletes AUT M40-44 (10) M 01:42:12
111 Zinner, Peter (428) AUT M40-44 (10) M 01:42:12
113 Haymerle, Georg (995) Halsaufschneider AUT M35-39 (22) M 01:42:13
114 Jenschatz, Michael Christian (292) PMS AUT M40-44 (12) M 01:42:19
115 Buchreiter, Jakob (385) LAC Klagenfurt AUT M20-29 (31) M 01:42:20
116 Huber, Andreas (402) nock-zirbe.at AUT M30-34 (23) M 01:42:23
117 Geier, Harald (369) HSV Triathlon Kärnten AUT M45-49 (11) M 01:42:30
118 Santler, Christian (347) Kellerberg AUT M35-39 (23) M 01:42:37
119 Hauer-Mak, Michael (283) Karawankenmurmalan AUT M35-39 (24) M 01:42:53
120 Prieler, Kevin (968) Murrunners-TRI AUT M30-34 (24) M 01:42:55
121 Uhl, Anton (1056) AUT M40-44 (13) M 01:43:03
122 Rohrmoser, Andreas (1389) AUT M35-39 (25) M 01:43:07
123 Raninger, Peter (986) PSV Leoben AUT M35-39 (26) M 01:43:13
124 Klinar, Alexander (359) Ölz Sportteam AUT M30-34 (25) M 01:43:14
125 Gigl, Manfred (348) ATUS Weiz AUT M55-59 (2) M 01:43:35
126 Hammer, Gernot (41) Kelag Energy AUT M40-44 (14) M 01:43:38
127 Ausserhofer, Thomas (989) Bergrettung St.Johann im AUT M30-34 (26) M 01:43:42
128 Thorer, Florian (332) Tauernkönige AUT M20-29 (32) M 01:43:43
129 Buchegger, Daniel (446) AUT M20-29 (33) M 01:43:49
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 3 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
130 Stefke, Jürgen (962) TrumerTriTeam GER M40-44 (15) M 01:43:52
131 Jelinek, Philipp (340) AUT M30-34 (27) M 01:44:09
132 Klobucar, Blaz (1028) SLO M20-29 (34) M 01:44:12
133 Helmreich, Reinhard (325) Lc Waldviertel AUT M45-49 (12) M 01:44:18
134 Neubauer, Christoph (984) SU TRI STYRIA AUT M30-34 (28) M 01:44:22
135 Rauscher, Gerald (384) Hirnkopf Nordwand Racing AUT M45-49 (13) M 01:44:31
136 Wegozyn, Michael (170) Uniqa AUT M40-44 (16) M 01:44:32
137 Brandstätter, Martin (1038) LSC Rennweg am Katschberg AUT M50-54 (15) M 01:44:37
138 Täubel, Christoph (318) NF St.Aegyd AUT M20-29 (35) M 01:44:57
139 Stix, Daniel (1011) Running Yogi AUT M35-39 (27) M 01:45:10
140 Brand, Michael (97) FC Karacho GER M30-34 (29) M 01:45:15
141 Mayer, Manuel (400) Adeg Ernst u. Maria Pichler AUT M35-39 (28) M 01:45:24
142 Wiltsche, Stefan (379) Geislinger AUT M40-44 (17) M 01:45:25
143 Maier, Erwin (353) Sportunion Kraftmeile Rosegg AUT M35-39 (29) M 01:45:30
144 Haider, Dominik (315) freistil sportsteam freistadt AUT M30-34 (30) M 01:45:37
145 Huber, Christian (377) Freistil Sportsteam Freistadt AUT M40-44 (18) M 01:45:38
146 Tschofenig, Gerhard (409) SV Thörl-Maglern AUT M50-54 (16) M 01:45:41
147 Heregger, Markus (397) Endurance Team Irschen AUT M35-39 (30) M 01:45:44
148 Knoll, Gottfried (372) RTT-Passail AUT M60-64 (1) M 01:45:59
149 Obersteiner, Mario (374) KLC Running Team AUT M40-44 (19) M 01:46:09
150 Lackner, Werner (382) FC Donald LTT AUT M50-54 (17) M 01:46:19
150 Gerold, Lukas (546) AUT M30-34 (31) M 01:46:19
152 Krieber, Paul (370) SC Hermagor Laufverein AUT M55-59 (3) M 01:46:24
153 Bartl, Andreas (365) Laufverein Falsche Hasen AUT M50-54 (18) M 01:46:26
154 Pripfl, Dietmar (165) Xtreme AUT M40-44 (20) M 01:46:29
155 Tiller, Dominik (107) AUT M20-29 (36) M 01:46:38
156 Weirer, Franz (404) Naturfreunde St. Aegyd AUT M55-59 (4) M 01:47:07
157 Töpfer, Michael (1015) AUT M40-44 (21) M 01:47:10
158 Habersak, Mario (527) run2gether AUT M35-39 (31) M 01:47:14
159 Hacker, Günter (239) Crazy Cross Biker AUT M40-44 (22) M 01:47:22
160 Holzer, Markus (1004) AUT M30-34 (32) M 01:47:25
161 Islitzer, Bernhard (641) AUT M20-29 (37) M 01:47:26
162 Fuchs, Sebastian (1021) Heros Graz AUT M35-39 (32) M 01:47:28
163 Trappmaier, Hermann (378) Team Ausdauercoach AUT M45-49 (14) M 01:47:38
164 Heiduschka, Gregor (389) Halsaufschneider AUT M35-39 (33) M 01:47:43
164 Lupar, Werner (421) BSK Kelag AUT M50-54 (19) M 01:47:43
166 Aly, Ibrahim (1400) AUT M20-29 (38) M 01:47:57
167 Plössnig, Ludwig (1369) TSU Untertilliach AUT M50-54 (20) M 01:48:08
168 Pöcheim, Christian (1000) BRL Lavanttal AUT M40-44 (23) M 01:48:19
169 Loidolt, Josef (380) FC Donald Lauf-und Tri-Team AUT M60-64 (2) M 01:48:20
170 Buchacher, Peter (173) Hasslacher Norica Timber AUT M40-44 (24) M 01:48:24
171 Heindler, Florian (338) AUT M30-34 (33) M 01:48:27
172 Schambeck, Andreas (415) Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon GER M45-49 (15) M 01:48:30
173 Sostaric, Johann (391) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M60-64 (3) M 01:48:47
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 4 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
174 Risslegger, Nikolaus (208) RSC New Deile AUT M20-29 (39) M 01:48:48
175 Schuschnig, Martin (441) LPSV Salzburg AUT M40-44 (25) M 01:48:51
176 Friedl, Karl (252) AUT M60-64 (4) M 01:48:57
177 Johannes, König (285) AUT M55-59 (5) M 01:49:08
178 Hawle, Manfred (393) AUT M50-54 (21) M 01:49:14
179 Hörmann, Gerhard (390) AUT M50-54 (22) M 01:49:16
180 Ebner, Wilfried (211) USC Trofaiach am Start AUT M60-64 (5) M 01:49:23
181 Hutterer, Harald (1007) Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld AUT M50-54 (23) M 01:49:27
182 Rangetiner, Herbert (375) Humanomed AUT M45-49 (16) M 01:49:30
183 Bauer, Michael (408) Hage Sondermaschinenbau AUT M20-29 (40) M 01:49:35
184 Leitner, Josef (357) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M50-54 (24) M 01:49:37
185 Bröcker, Hermann (383) sportrecht-berater.de GER M40-44 (26) M 01:50:02
186 Hofmann, Martin (293) DJK Weiden GER M60-64 (6) M 01:50:03
187 Pichler, Christoph (275) AUT M20-29 (41) M 01:50:11
188 Ebenhoch, Frank (401) GER M50-54 (25) M 01:50:16
189 Mader, René (1001) AUT M30-34 (34) M 01:50:17
190 Seibald, Franz (177) Franz AUT M50-54 (26) M 01:50:20
190 Winkler, Martin (198) RSC New Deile AUT M30-34 (35) M 01:50:20
192 Marek, Michael (447) AUT M45-49 (17) M 01:50:27
193 Petek, Lorenz (418) Radsberger AUT M45-49 (18) M 01:50:30
194 Angerer, Martin (486) Wolfsrudel AUT M40-44 (27) M 01:50:36
195 Hold, Gerald (133) AUT M35-39 (34) M 01:50:41
196 Eigelsreiter, Ernst (419) ASK McDonalds Loosdorf AUT M60-64 (7) M 01:50:46
197 Tiefnig, Andreas (284) Rottweiler AUT M50-54 (27) M 01:50:47
198 Plössnig, Franz (226) AUT M45-49 (19) M 01:50:53
199 Gröchenig, Simon (362) AUT M30-34 (36) M 01:50:56
200 Lercher, Lukas (585) Trachtenkapelle AUT M-19 (3) M 01:51:08
201 Johannes, Ebner (186) AUT M20-29 (42) M 01:51:12
202 Brugger, Florian (287) Macki Nacki ITA M50-54 (28) M 01:51:18
203 Obereder, Günther (175) Hasslacher Norica Timber AUT M50-54 (29) M 01:51:22
204 Platzer, Gerald (438) ASV Puch Tristars AUT M55-59 (6) M 01:51:30
205 Hengstberger, Markus (1094) Rc Raiba Kosmopiloten AUT M40-44 (28) M 01:51:36
206 Doppler, Martin (417) AUT M40-44 (29) M 01:51:48
207 Ploner, Mario (488) AUT M45-49 (20) M 01:51:51
208 Wittmann, Georg (465) AUT M45-49 (21) M 01:51:53
209 Zauchner, Richard (1205) Selbstständig AUT M30-34 (37) M 01:51:54
210 Drlicek, Gottfried (411) AUT M60-64 (8) M 01:51:55
211 Bernhard, Michael (512) AUT M20-29 (43) M 01:52:01
212 Jansenberger, Jürgen (451) AUT M40-44 (30) M 01:52:05
213 Kerst, Alexander (502) WalschbergRunners GER M35-39 (35) M 01:52:08
214 Proidl, Harald (644) AUT M40-44 (31) M 01:52:10
215 Huss, Clemens (482) SuperActive.at AUT M35-39 (36) M 01:52:15
216 Müller, Sigi (493) GER M50-54 (30) M 01:52:16
217 Piribauer, Christoph (232) Austrian Flying Football Team AUT M40-44 (32) M 01:52:19
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 5 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
218 Wallner, Christoph (117) Kleine Zeitung AUT M30-34 (38) M 01:52:21
219 Schober, Michael (193) RSC New Deile AUT M20-29 (44) M 01:52:23
220 Pendl, Markus (1005) dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld AUT M40-44 (33) M 01:52:27
221 Jellen, Harald (322) AUT M50-54 (31) M 01:52:37
222 Ciperle, Bostjan (1137) SLO M30-34 (39) M 01:52:42
223 Wittmann, Martin (508) Team Weinbergschnecken AUT M35-39 (37) M 01:52:48
224 Althoff, Hendrik (957) GER M30-34 (40) M 01:52:50
225 Huber, Rene (484) TRIsharks AUT M50-54 (32) M 01:52:56
226 Benko, Dieter (492) AUT M50-54 (33) M 01:53:08
227 Hoffmann, Richard (1013) Beaster Tri Unlimited AUT M30-34 (41) M 01:53:17
228 Hofmeister, Wolfgang (453) AUT M65-69 (2) M 01:53:26
229 Reichert, Alexander (1076) GER M20-29 (45) M 01:53:29
230 Auer, Daniel (93) RTT Passail AUT M35-39 (38) M 01:53:40
231 Copi, Walter (331) LC Vitus St.Veit an der Glan AUT M35-39 (39) M 01:53:43
232 Gorza, István (368) HUN M30-34 (42) M 01:53:45
233 Perner, David (333) AUT M45-49 (22) M 01:53:58
234 Reif, Sebastian (433) AUT M30-34 (43) M 01:54:01
234 Schneider, Reinhard (629) Wettstetten GER M35-39 (40) M 01:54:01
236 Ebenberger, Harald (403) SV Lind AUT M50-54 (34) M 01:54:03
237 Todem, Josef (134) AUT M35-39 (41) M 01:54:05
238 Sumper, Peter (507) AT&S Leoben AUT M50-54 (35) M 01:54:12
239 Eineder, Ernst (464) LG Mettenheim GER M50-54 (36) M 01:54:15
239 Robinig, Johannes (601) Kfz-Fachbetrieb Robinig & AUT M35-39 (42) M 01:54:15
241 Kohlhauser, Bernd (495) RTT Passail AUT M50-54 (37) M 01:54:23
242 Scharnreitner, Lukas (469) AUT M30-34 (44) M 01:54:26
243 Tanzer, Michael (461) Heliair Racing Team AUT M35-39 (43) M 01:54:31
244 Schrall, Andreas (209) RSC New Deile AUT M40-44 (34) M 01:54:33
245 Reicher, Uwe (669) AUT M40-44 (35) M 01:54:39
246 Feichtner, Eberhard (456) AUT M50-54 (38) M 01:54:40
247 Holzmann, Florian (407) männlich AUT M40-44 (36) M 01:54:41
248 Dreier, Heinz (422) AUT M45-49 (23) M 01:54:48
249 Zobel, Gerfried (410) SC Hermagor AUT M65-69 (3) M 01:54:58
250 Galhuber, Ronald (1443) Mayrhofner Bergbahnen AUT M35-39 (44) M 01:55:05
251 Auer, Ralph (394) AUT M40-44 (37) M 01:55:06
252 Neubauer, Ralf (994) SSV Eintracht Naumburg GER M50-54 (39) M 01:55:12
253 Kaiser, Harald (395) Die KAISER'S AUT M40-44 (38) M 01:55:15
254 Steinmann, Patrick (470) AUT M20-29 (46) M 01:55:22
255 Sumann, Christoph (161) SV Union Frojach-Katsch AUT M40-44 (39) M 01:55:25
256 Groicher, Reinhard (478) BSK Kelag AUT M50-54 (40) M 01:55:30
256 Wittke, Andreas (971) Sportinstitut Wittke GER M35-39 (45) M 01:55:30
258 Ritt, Andreas (1032) AUT M45-49 (24) M 01:55:31
259 Starzetz, Wojtek (392) GER M45-49 (25) M 01:55:33
260 Koch, Martin (119) AUT M35-39 (46) M 01:55:35
261 Wimmer, Manfred (549) AUT M50-54 (41) M 01:55:37
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 6 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
262 Brandstätter, Paul (174) UNIQA AUT M30-34 (45) M 01:55:38
262 Lindner, Fabian (202) AUT M20-29 (47) M 01:55:38
264 Fleissner-Lichtel, Rene (444) NF St.Aegyd AUT M35-39 (47) M 01:55:40
264 Kneißl, Mario (719) AUT M45-49 (26) M 01:55:40
266 Eckhart, Simon (1433) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M-19 (4) M 01:55:41
267 Schabus, Wolfgang (424) ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld AUT M65-69 (4) M 01:55:48
268 Kopeinig, Horst (431) AUT M40-44 (40) M 01:55:49
269 Urschitz, Martin (154) AUT M30-34 (46) M 01:55:50
269 Katritschenko, Mario (663) AUT M40-44 (41) M 01:55:50
271 Königshofer, Franz (1059) Laufgruppe Appinger AUT M35-39 (48) M 01:55:52
272 Kutschera, Norbert (532) meinBerglauf GER M50-54 (42) M 01:55:54
273 Kröpfl, Reini (104) SC Laufsport Hermagor AUT M40-44 (42) M 01:55:57
273 Koren, Christian (106) SC Laufsport Hermagor AUT M45-49 (27) M 01:55:57
275 Jung, Peter (281) AUT M40-44 (43) M 01:56:03
276 Lammer, Michael (621) KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg AUT M30-34 (47) M 01:56:12
277 Themessl, Florian (1455) AUT M35-39 (49) M 01:56:18
278 Paulus, Maik (517) M&Ms Krabbelgruppe GER M30-34 (48) M 01:56:22
279 Kohlweiss, Michael (460) TSV "Hirter" Meiselding AUT M20-29 (48) M 01:56:24
279 Ninaus, Markus (496) Schiklub Pachfurth AUT M45-49 (28) M 01:56:24
281 Rieger, Michael (190) WSV Heiligenblut AUT M30-34 (49) M 01:56:29
282 Oberecker, Harald (1441) AUT M40-44 (44) M 01:56:30
283 Hahn, Michael (999) TV Strinz-Margarethä GER M50-54 (43) M 01:56:37
284 Frank, Stefan (516) AUT M35-39 (50) M 01:56:46
284 Wachter, Karl (1026) AUT M55-59 (7) M 01:56:46
286 Eder, Gerhard (967) Union PRO RUNNERS - Fit AUT M40-44 (45) M 01:56:50
287 Fortschegger, Arnold (490) AUT M50-54 (44) M 01:56:53
288 Starzinger, Johann (386) AUT M55-59 (8) M 01:56:56
289 Gersin, Josef (414) AUT M60-64 (9) M 01:57:00
290 Konrad, Manuel (396) AUT M30-34 (50) M 01:57:02
291 Perina, Uwe (1084) Team Uwe 50 AUT M50-54 (45) M 01:57:04
292 Rieß, Gerald (1364) LA.FA.CE-Team Weiden GER M30-34 (51) M 01:57:20
293 Fuchs, Michael (552) NF Altenmarkt AUT M20-29 (49) M 01:57:21
294 Kerschbaumer, Walter (477) Schiefling am See AUT M40-44 (46) M 01:57:25
295 Zötsch, Markus (479) AUT M30-34 (52) M 01:57:33
296 Kabas, Georg (500) AUT M30-34 (53) M 01:57:35
297 Thum, Hubert (1091) dolomite.bike AUT M45-49 (29) M 01:57:39
298 Prager, Walter (194) AUT M30-34 (54) M 01:57:50
299 Forstner, Kurt (996) LE-Laufevent AUT M40-44 (47) M 01:57:57
300 Rap, Mario (511) CRO M30-34 (55) M 01:57:58
301 Numic, Mirhad (1088) AUT M30-34 (56) M 01:57:59
302 Glassner, Edwin (503) AUT M35-39 (51) M 01:58:01
303 Neuschitzer, Gerhard (405) LSC Rennweg AUT M50-54 (46) M 01:58:02
304 Schupfer, Wolfi (1050) Tauernkönige AUT M50-54 (47) M 01:58:03
305 Krall, Michael (1066) AUT M30-34 (57) M 01:58:08
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 7 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
306 Meurer, Ingo (253) Die flinken Gerataler/SV GER M50-54 (48) M 01:58:11
307 Lackner, Markus (205) AUT M45-49 (30) M 01:58:13
307 Kapl, Walter (316) Holzhaider BauGmbH AUT M50-54 (49) M 01:58:13
307 Rueb, Enrico (468) TV Grenzach Triathlon GER M55-59 (9) M 01:58:13
310 Stroitz, Michael (131) Kinderhotels Europa AUT M40-44 (48) M 01:58:19
311 Hechtl, Hermann (606) Freiwilliger AUT M40-44 (49) M 01:58:21
312 Krill, Matthias (521) AUT M55-59 (10) M 01:58:39
313 Thiel, Gernot (1060) LSC Rennweg AUT M50-54 (50) M 01:58:48
314 Kucher, Gottfried (596) Naturfreunde Vellachtal AUT M55-59 (11) M 01:58:50
314 Plattner, Markus (637) Sportunion Raiffeisen AUT M30-34 (58) M 01:58:50
316 Peherstorfer, Wolfgang (300) Freistil - Sportsteam AUT M30-34 (59) M 01:58:52
317 Felbinger, Sascha (1216) GER M20-29 (50) M 01:58:53
318 Mühl, Peter (1051) TSD AUT M45-49 (31) M 01:58:54
319 Nunner, Martin (632) MM Running Team AUT M35-39 (52) M 01:58:57
320 Pechmann, Josef (172) SGA Sirnitz AUT M50-54 (51) M 01:59:01
321 Tschapeller, Helmut (1054) Gesundheitswelt Lienz AUT M30-34 (60) M 01:59:03
322 Schober, Harald (1022) Stefflhof Adventures AUT M50-54 (52) M 01:59:04
323 Müllauer, Christoph (311) Gruppo Grappa Tartufo AUT M35-39 (53) M 01:59:05
324 Zweidik, Michael (485) BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUT M35-39 (54) M 01:59:07
325 Eckhart, Jürgen (501) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M45-49 (32) M 01:59:23
326 Pogoriutschnig, Walter (462) LAC - Klagenfurt AUT M55-59 (12) M 01:59:28
327 Seidl, Christian (666) AUT M50-54 (53) M 01:59:29
328 Strasser, Martin (436) FH-Kärnten Sport AUT M35-39 (55) M 01:59:33
329 Rumpf, Bernhard (997) Running Team Lannach AUT M30-34 (61) M 01:59:34
330 Lang, Jochen (363) AUT M55-59 (13) M 01:59:37
331 Schuster, Andre (526) Sport Ruscher GER M45-49 (33) M 01:59:42
332 Buhanec, Draguin (298) AUT M60-64 (10) M 01:59:45
333 Renz, Roland (1020) DJK Weiden GER M55-59 (14) M 01:59:48
334 Berger, Roland (295) LC derfisch Mödling AUT M55-59 (15) M 01:59:50
335 Zuschnig, Georg (463) KSV Viennaairport AUT M45-49 (34) M 01:59:55
336 Buchebner, Andreas (1079) Sportunion Volksbank AUT M30-34 (62) M 01:59:56
337 Schachner, Alexander (530) AUT M45-49 (35) M 01:59:59
338 Rehbock, Sascha (671) M&Ms Krabbelgruppe GER M35-39 (56) M 02:00:13
339 Juritsch, Michael (1390) AUT M20-29 (51) M 02:00:16
340 Johansen, Kristian Erik (268) DEN M20-29 (52) M 02:00:17
341 Zemski, Mathias (599) Team Zemski GER M35-39 (57) M 02:00:26
342 Hangler, Nicolas (670) AUT M30-34 (63) M 02:00:30
342 Zauchner, Thomas (1071) AUT M30-34 (63) M 02:00:30
344 Ofner, Wolf (1057) GER M40-44 (50) M 02:00:35
345 Tikovits, Wolfgang (480) RC Erste Bank AUT M45-49 (36) M 02:00:36
345 Obholzer, Bernhard (688) AUT M45-49 (36) M 02:00:36
347 Lukesch, Michael (510) Team Sportordination AUT M45-49 (38) M 02:00:37
348 Bianchi, Gabriele (80) U.S. MALONNO ITA M45-49 (39) M 02:00:39
349 Pintar, Erich (504) AUT M50-54 (54) M 02:00:42
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 8 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
350 Wörndle, Mathias (681) AUT M40-44 (51) M 02:00:43
351 Ebner, Stefan (179) AUT M30-34 (65) M 02:00:45
352 Moser, Lukas (1104) TLC Holzstraßenlauf St. AUT M20-29 (53) M 02:00:50
353 Pichler, Lukas (709) AUT M20-29 (54) M 02:00:51
354 Jensen, Jakob (273) DEN M40-44 (52) M 02:00:53
354 Ehrenhuber, Alexander (613) AUT M20-29 (55) M 02:00:53
356 Preinig, Arno (593) Auto Krainer Ges.m.b.H. AUT M50-54 (55) M 02:01:01
357 Pausch, Manuel (458) Erste Bank AUT M30-34 (66) M 02:01:05
358 Wutti, Guenther (569) AUT M40-44 (53) M 02:01:06
358 Schoberegger, Herbert (1045) AUT M45-49 (40) M 02:01:06
360 Reichhold, Georg (466) Ich altis Krappfeld AUT M45-49 (41) M 02:01:11
361 Herrnhofer, Hans (1385) AC St.Veit AUT M40-44 (54) M 02:01:13
362 Schimpelsberger, Johann (291) AUT M60-64 (11) M 02:01:14
363 Brcina, Willi (513) AUT M40-44 (55) M 02:01:31
364 Strenzke, Michael (487) SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. GER M55-59 (16) M 02:01:49
365 Fritz, Robert (256) Team Sportordination AUT M40-44 (56) M 02:01:50
366 Pfeifer, Markus (310) AUT M20-29 (56) M 02:01:51
366 Franz, Stefan (481) TV Dessau 92 e.V. GER M35-39 (58) M 02:01:51
368 Streicher, Wolfgang (443) HSVK-Marathon AUT M50-54 (56) M 02:01:52
369 Riegler, Holger (494) KLC RUNNING TEAM AUT M40-44 (57) M 02:01:57
370 Walchensteiner, Markus (1380) OEAV-OBERGAILTAL AUT M35-39 (59) M 02:02:00
371 Staber, Christian (990) TLC Holzstraßenlauf AUT M40-44 (58) M 02:02:01
372 Grabner, Robert (654) AUT M45-49 (42) M 02:02:17
373 Frittum, Peter (242) AUT M45-49 (43) M 02:02:19
373 Birnbaumer, Christoph (452) AUT M20-29 (57) M 02:02:19
375 Kleinschuster, Bernd (467) AUT M50-54 (57) M 02:02:24
376 Lill, Richard (308) GER M50-54 (58) M 02:02:26
377 Zielbauer, Florian (1342) AUT M30-34 (67) M 02:02:28
378 Unzeitig, Peter (457) TV Steinheim GER M50-54 (59) M 02:02:32
379 Hollerer, Chris (1106) AUT M20-29 (58) M 02:02:37
380 Arbesleitner, Gerhard (489) RunninGraz AUT M45-49 (44) M 02:02:42
381 Freigassner, Peter (680) Hage Sondermaschinenbau AUT M30-34 (68) M 02:02:47
382 Seebauer, Laurenz (1047) AUT M45-49 (45) M 02:02:49
383 Sokoll, Andreas (434) HRC-Fischer Edelstahlrohre AUT M20-29 (59) M 02:02:50
383 Spanger, Lars (604) Abenteuerwald-Thale GER M45-49 (46) M 02:02:50
385 Damm, Johannes (1095) SV. St.Anna am Lavantegg AUT M45-49 (47) M 02:02:54
386 Wagner, Thomas (543) Garmin GER M45-49 (48) M 02:03:00
387 Madl, Patrick (698) AUT M30-34 (69) M 02:03:04
388 Paset, Alois (475) AUT M65-69 (5) M 02:03:07
389 Winter, Josef (426) LC Mank AUT M45-49 (49) M 02:03:12
390 Taschner, Gerhard (528) AUT M40-44 (59) M 02:03:18
391 Clemens, Hans (483) SUI M55-59 (17) M 02:03:34
392 König, Christoph (1341) AUT M40-44 (60) M 02:04:01
393 Widowitz, Hannes (592) AUT M50-54 (60) M 02:04:02
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 9 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
393 Glöckler, Norbert (1075) AUT M20-29 (60) M 02:04:02
395 Juvan, Udo (112) TriTeam Magdalensberg AUT M45-49 (50) M 02:04:04
396 Petek, Theodor (455) BSG Mahle AUT M50-54 (61) M 02:04:05
396 Tischler, Florian (491) AUT M30-34 (70) M 02:04:05
398 Gruber-Kalteis, Mario (1105) proTask AUT M35-39 (60) M 02:04:06
399 Höllrigl, Bernhard (330) LTU Waidhofen/Thaya; RC AUT M35-39 (61) M 02:04:08
400 Simbürger, Hermann (597) LOYAL Personal Gmbh AUT M50-54 (62) M 02:04:09
400 Kolm, Gerald (1012) AUT M40-44 (61) M 02:04:09
402 Kofler, Christian (602) Carithian Runners AUT M45-49 (51) M 02:04:27
403 Spanz, Siegfried (459) FH Kärnten Sport AUT M55-59 (18) M 02:04:34
404 Kosiak, Wolfgang (146) TriTeam Magdalensberg AUT M50-54 (63) M 02:04:37
405 Umschaden, Joachim (691) AUT M45-49 (52) M 02:04:43
406 Lange, Denny (1058) SSV Eintracht Naumburg GER M35-39 (62) M 02:04:46
407 Striednig, Josef (1397) SportFabrik Koller&Eder AUT M55-59 (19) M 02:04:49
408 Habel, Jürgen (973) TSV Wolfratshausen GER M55-59 (20) M 02:05:04
409 Hechtl, Peter (659) KSV Flughafen Wien AUT M40-44 (62) M 02:05:13
410 Gehmair, Sven (505) AUT M35-39 (63) M 02:05:20
411 Guggenbichler, Mario (736) AUT M35-39 (64) M 02:05:24
412 Michl, Georg (529) AUT M35-39 (65) M 02:05:26
413 Bing, Holger (522) Rhöner WSV GER M60-64 (12) M 02:05:37
414 May, Matthias (341) Vegan Runners GER M35-39 (66) M 02:05:39
415 Neuhold, Herwig (718) MM Running Team AUT M50-54 (64) M 02:05:42
416 Kafka, Harald (705) Bike the Bugles MTB AUT M45-49 (53) M 02:05:52
417 Fürst, Thomas (638) apic sports AUT M30-34 (71) M 02:06:09
418 Wrbouschek, Reinhard (627) Hirnkopf Nordwand AUT M65-69 (6) M 02:06:23
419 Winkler, Bernd (429) AUT M40-44 (63) M 02:06:32
420 Dovjak, Daniel (498) BSG BMTS- Technology AUT M20-29 (61) M 02:06:35
420 Schneider, Eugen (1048) Naturfreunde Töging GER M35-39 (67) M 02:06:35
422 Quester, Marcus (723) VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen e. GER M40-44 (64) M 02:06:42
423 Bieringer, Rudolf (219) AUT M55-59 (21) M 02:06:43
424 Schächinger, Manuel (687) M&Ms Krabbelgruppe GER M20-29 (62) M 02:06:44
425 Voithofer, Josef (618) LC Oberpinzgau AUT M65-69 (7) M 02:06:45
425 Vosko, Milan (716) SVK M45-49 (54) M 02:06:45
427 Stermschegg, Michael (608) AUT M40-44 (65) M 02:06:49
428 Pfeffer, Andreas (523) Laufclub Mank AUT M45-49 (55) M 02:06:52
429 Schroll, Thomas (472) Schroll und co AUT M50-54 (65) M 02:06:57
429 Hörner, Christian (570) GER M35-39 (68) M 02:06:57
431 Streibl, Christian (710) TRI Schedina AUT M45-49 (56) M 02:07:06
432 Seibald, Werner (185) AUT M45-49 (57) M 02:07:11
433 Beck, Matthias (778) GER M35-39 (69) M 02:07:14
434 Schluder, Gerhard (1372) AUT M40-44 (66) M 02:07:17
435 Lachner, Clemens (620) AUT M30-34 (72) M 02:07:25
436 Brunner, Juergen (1037) B-runners AUT M40-44 (67) M 02:07:31
437 Weiss, Christian (147) AUT M55-59 (22) M 02:07:34
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 10 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
438 Klapsch, Gerd (167) Murfelder Adventlauf AUT M45-49 (58) M 02:07:37
439 Huber, Leo (677) Sport&Service4you Zeltweg AUT M50-54 (66) M 02:07:47
439 Leidner, Walter (739) LT Bad Fischau-Brunn AUT M40-44 (68) M 02:07:47
441 Moser, Martin (950) AUT M30-34 (73) M 02:07:50
442 Katzer, Alfred (123) AUT M30-34 (74) M 02:07:52
443 Preuler, Lukas (628) AUT M30-34 (75) M 02:07:57
444 Huber, Roland (732) HOLTER Verwaltungs GmbH AUT M55-59 (23) M 02:07:58
445 Heinloth, Andreas (730) GER M40-44 (69) M 02:08:03
446 Groyer, Alfred (118) AUT M40-44 (70) M 02:08:04
447 Micholt, Alain (1429) BEL M50-54 (67) M 02:08:32
448 Zedrosser, Klaus (595) AUT M50-54 (68) M 02:08:33
449 Jaworski, Markus (449) Run2gether GER M50-54 (69) M 02:08:46
450 Salm, Jan (690) Zinal Consulting GmbH GER M30-34 (76) M 02:09:03
451 Graf, Volker (976) VfB Stuttgart 1893 GER M50-54 (70) M 02:09:10
452 Koletnik, Josef (143) AUT M40-44 (71) M 02:09:12
453 Hofinger, Josef Alois (286) Union Suben AUT M30-34 (77) M 02:09:17
454 Oberreiner, Rene (612) AUT M20-29 (63) M 02:09:18
455 Rücker, Manfred (519) ASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf AUT M45-49 (59) M 02:09:22
456 Filipp, Andreas (605) AUT M45-49 (60) M 02:09:27
457 Helbig, Herbert (1018) ULC -Transfer St.Veit/Gölsen AUT M50-54 (71) M 02:09:29
458 Arthofer, Arno (100) AUT M50-54 (72) M 02:09:33
459 Dorfner, Eduard (476) Union RLC-Sterngartl AUT M45-49 (61) M 02:09:43
460 Widhalm, Karl (304) AUT M40-44 (72) M 02:09:50
461 Dendl, Roman (474) SU Team SpOrt & Mensch AUT M50-54 (73) M 02:09:57
462 Fischer, Anton (645) grifi4run AUT M55-59 (24) M 02:10:00
463 Kaindl, Gottfried (657) Sv Strigl Lunz AUT M55-59 (25) M 02:10:11
464 Holzer, Donat (1212) AUT M35-39 (70) M 02:10:15
465 Pfeifer, Hannes (1086) AUT M40-44 (73) M 02:10:25
466 Prüßner, Tobias (988) TriTeamRetzen GER M35-39 (71) M 02:10:28
467 Seebacher, Jonas (684) AUT M50-54 (74) M 02:10:29
468 Skorjanz, Martin (756) LSC Rennweg AUT M55-59 (26) M 02:10:32
469 Hammerl, Johannes (244) AUT M40-44 (74) M 02:10:35
470 Kaindl, Martin (1224) AUT M30-34 (78) M 02:10:39
471 Edlmann, Siegfried (647) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M65-69 (8) M 02:10:49
472 Sattler, Manfred (1361) AUT M35-39 (72) M 02:10:50
473 Schneider, Michael (314) Mountain Runners AUT M35-39 (73) M 02:10:52
474 Prehsegger, Manfred (625) Die lustige Truppe AUT M55-59 (27) M 02:11:02
475 Baumann, Peter (1083) Team Uwe 50 AUT M45-49 (62) M 02:11:03
476 Traussnigg, Thomas (769) recyclebiker AUT M45-49 (63) M 02:11:06
476 Pavek, Jonathan (1120) AUT M-19 (5) M 02:11:06
476 Walsberger, Peter (1211) Askö Vöcklabruck AUT M45-49 (63) M 02:11:06
479 Preiml, Robert (712) AUT M55-59 (28) M 02:11:16
480 Bartosch, Günther (229) AUT M35-39 (74) M 02:11:19
481 Donaty, Nicolai (845) AUT M35-39 (75) M 02:11:25
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 11 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
482 Lukasser, Günther (166) lauftreff dölsach AUT M50-54 (75) M 02:11:29
483 Koch, Stefan (676) Kärntnerhof Mallnitz GER M60-64 (13) M 02:11:30
484 Staber, Erwin (574) Radrunde Staberhof AUT M50-54 (76) M 02:11:34
485 Thaler, Siegfried (711) AUT M40-44 (75) M 02:11:37
486 Kaiser, Thomas (744) Dynamo Tresen GER M35-39 (76) M 02:11:38
487 Roth, Erwin (699) AUT M45-49 (65) M 02:11:39
487 Logar, Wolfgang (722) AUT M50-54 (77) M 02:11:39
489 Molidor, Klaus (102) AUT M40-44 (76) M 02:11:42
489 Weber, Alex (693) s.n.Perreux AUT M60-64 (14) M 02:11:42
491 Klein, Uli (1062) LAUFBUDDY Running School GER M40-44 (77) M 02:11:45
492 Karner, Christian (686) AUT M30-34 (79) M 02:11:55
493 Huber, Peter (550) nock-zirbe.at AUT M50-54 (78) M 02:11:56
494 Gugl, Andreas (524) AUT M45-49 (66) M 02:12:01
495 Kohlweiß, Martin (651) TSV "Hirter" Meiselding AUT M30-34 (80) M 02:12:23
496 Reisinger, Paul (626) AUT M20-29 (64) M 02:12:26
497 Raupl, Gerald (1138) AUT M45-49 (67) M 02:12:30
498 Göderle, Hubert (623) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M70-74 (1) M 02:12:37
498 Köfeler, Günther (649) Team Bleiberg o AUT M45-49 (68) M 02:12:37
500 Höller, Gerhard (560) Team Sportordination AUT M55-59 (29) M 02:12:49
500 Wagner, Stefan (1116) AUT M35-39 (77) M 02:12:49
502 Mitteregger, Herbert (768) AUT M55-59 (30) M 02:12:56
503 Hucke, Florian (582) GER M30-34 (81) M 02:13:00
503 Götzenbrugger, Jürgen (1029) Vulkanland Runners AUT M40-44 (78) M 02:13:00
505 Regenfelder, Michael (783) Sportfreunde 08.12 AUT M40-44 (79) M 02:13:03
506 Dobias, Vit (541) CZE M45-49 (69) M 02:13:06
507 Wenzel, Gernot (673) Leibnitz Xtreme Sport AUT M45-49 (70) M 02:13:24
508 Schimpfössl, Florian (1355) Heliair Racing Team AUT M40-44 (80) M 02:13:26
509 Hartmann, Martin (1082) Team Uwe 50 AUT M45-49 (71) M 02:13:29
510 Hintsch, Thorsten (837) GER M45-49 (72) M 02:13:35
511 Kurzer, Helmut (697) Zinal Consulting GmbH GER M60-64 (15) M 02:13:40
512 Preiner, Helmut (741) ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M55-59 (31) M 02:13:48
513 Loschko, Markus (274) LG Müllenbach GER M45-49 (73) M 02:13:54
513 Georg, Brugger (573) Telmekomteam ITA M55-59 (32) M 02:13:54
515 Schnitzer, Andreas (672) Weinbergschnecken AUT M35-39 (78) M 02:13:57
516 Arlitzer, Albert (1097) PPL ( PreberPanoramaLauf) AUT M45-49 (74) M 02:14:00
517 Schwarz, Andreas (635) AUT M45-49 (75) M 02:14:04
518 Ochs, Lukas (1374) GER M20-29 (65) M 02:14:07
519 Hebek, Herbert (668) TV Britzingen GER M60-64 (16) M 02:14:09
520 Hollentin, Markus (126) Sportfreunde 08.12 AUT M40-44 (81) M 02:14:26
521 Pichler, Viktor (639) Uniqa AUT M45-49 (76) M 02:14:34
522 Jabornig, Ernst Fabian (589) AUT M55-59 (33) M 02:14:42
522 Kriegl, Gerhard (815) AUT M55-59 (33) M 02:14:42
524 Obkircher, Gernot (535) Verein Lauffreunde AUT M50-54 (79) M 02:15:00
524 Langegger, Martin (536) SC Weissensee AUT M45-49 (77) M 02:15:00
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 12 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
526 Schwarz, Werner (728) Naturfreunde St.Aegyd AUT M50-54 (80) M 02:15:10
527 Stranig, Sepp (584) LAUFVEREIN Penk AUT M55-59 (35) M 02:15:21
528 Korn, Erich (1123) Mannersdorf AUT M45-49 (78) M 02:15:24
529 Pucher, Josef (590) LT Bad Fischau-Brunn AUT M60-64 (17) M 02:15:46
530 Starkl, Christoph (692) AUT M35-39 (79) M 02:16:10
531 Reise, Christian K. (1357) Breakwaters GmbH GER M50-54 (81) M 02:16:22
532 Ferlan, Andreas (1440) AUT M40-44 (82) M 02:16:24
533 Hintersteiner, Roland (866) hrinkow AUT M45-49 (79) M 02:16:31
534 Guggerer, Gottfried (1161) Schachermayer AUT M45-49 (80) M 02:16:39
535 Krüger, Gerd (1125) GER M50-54 (82) M 02:16:43
536 Amann, Gabriel (297) AUT M35-39 (80) M 02:16:44
536 Schneeweiss, Günter (642) AUT M50-54 (83) M 02:16:44
538 Hauer, Wolfgang (1112) Team Sportpraxis AUT M45-49 (81) M 02:16:51
539 North, Philipp (704) AUT M35-39 (81) M 02:16:53
540 Fohrafellner, Bernd (1031) LC Mank AUT M40-44 (83) M 02:16:56
540 Lohn, Miklós (1128) HUN M60-64 (18) M 02:16:56
542 Sander, Hans Peter (140) AUT M60-64 (19) M 02:16:57
543 Gudden, Ralf (221) TuS Oedt GER M50-54 (84) M 02:17:05
543 Gabrian, Philipp (473) Zinal Consulting GmbH GER M35-39 (82) M 02:17:05
545 Kainz, Roland (248) AUT M35-39 (83) M 02:17:09
546 Buhr, Hendrik (1025) Knispelfreund e.V. GER M35-39 (84) M 02:17:20
546 Angyan, Laszlo (1177) HUN M35-39 (84) M 02:17:20
548 Dillenburger, Stefan (833) Bike Aid GER M45-49 (82) M 02:17:22
549 Granig, Albert (312) Highlander AUT M45-49 (83) M 02:17:28
550 Erel, Erkan (1340) TUR M30-34 (82) M 02:17:30
551 Wallner, Gerwald (289) AUT M50-54 (85) M 02:17:32
551 Weißhaupt, Armin (703) AUT M55-59 (36) M 02:17:32
553 Wartinger, Markus (748) AUT M60-64 (20) M 02:17:33
554 Kampitsch, Siegfried (702) AUT M65-69 (9) M 02:17:34
555 Loskot, Gerhard (785) Naturfreunde St.Aegyd AUT M55-59 (37) M 02:17:35
556 Ruck, Reinhard (558) Vulkanlandrunners AUT M45-49 (84) M 02:17:37
557 Uchann, Christian (745) AUT M55-59 (38) M 02:17:39
558 Geiger, Thomas (1046) AUT M50-54 (86) M 02:17:42
559 Telsnig, Lukas (580) AUT M30-34 (83) M 02:17:44
560 Widl, Matthias (1030) Weinbergschnecken AUT M30-34 (84) M 02:17:45
560 Gerer, Christian (1456) AUT M40-44 (84) M 02:17:45
562 Obersteiner, Otto (603) Lc Altis krapfeld AUT M55-59 (39) M 02:17:47
563 Humbrecht, Philippe (1118) FRA M40-44 (85) M 02:17:51
564 Zietz, Rainer (771) Die grüne Stimme der GER M50-54 (87) M 02:17:53
564 Engl, Roman (1096) GER M20-29 (66) M 02:17:53
566 Trimmel, Georg (1158) ADEG Maria und Ernst AUT M30-34 (85) M 02:17:54
567 Gasperi, Christof (818) LG Innviertel AUT M50-54 (88) M 02:17:57
568 Wiltsche, Ewald (1130) AUT M45-49 (85) M 02:18:02
568 Sereinig, Richard (1438) AUT M45-49 (85) M 02:18:02
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 13 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
570 Faubel, Harald (773) SportArt&More AUT M45-49 (87) M 02:18:15
571 Girstmair, Romed (619) AUT M50-54 (89) M 02:18:33
572 Schratter, Gordon (701) AUT M45-49 (88) M 02:18:35
572 Karner, Walter (1067) AUT M45-49 (88) M 02:18:35
574 Bammacher, Willi (622) Nf.Weyer AUT M60-64 (21) M 02:18:43
575 Schlesinger, Walter (1142) X-Trim AUT M45-49 (90) M 02:18:47
576 Pichler, Kurt (1135) AS Walpersbach AUT M60-64 (22) M 02:18:51
577 Willnauer, Helmut (763) Aschach an der Donau AUT M60-64 (23) M 02:18:52
578 Grünschneder, Martin (821) Heliair Racing Team AUT M40-44 (86) M 02:18:59
579 Schaffer, Engelbert (587) AUT M60-64 (24) M 02:19:01
580 Batoha, Richard (662) SCR 1899 AUT M45-49 (91) M 02:19:03
581 Mader, Wolfgang (1027) AUT M55-59 (40) M 02:19:05
582 Winkler, Jürgen (1115) Delligser SC GER M60-64 (25) M 02:19:08
583 Rosenlechner, Christian (750) AUT M35-39 (86) M 02:19:09
584 Rienzner, Johannes M. (575) AUT M60-64 (26) M 02:19:13
585 Johansen, Kasper (238) DEN M20-29 (67) M 02:19:15
586 Pedit, Torsten (764) AUT M45-49 (92) M 02:19:25
587 Hambrusch, Peter (694) Jagdwaffen Hambrusch AUT M55-59 (41) M 02:19:32
588 Weissborn, Werner (1365) AUT M45-49 (93) M 02:19:34
589 Hofer, Walter (749) HWTRunningTeam AUT M45-49 (94) M 02:19:41
590 Lattacher, Christian (832) Öbb-Postbus AUT M50-54 (90) M 02:19:43
591 Rienzner, Klemens (1122) Trailrunning Osttirol AUT M40-44 (87) M 02:19:49
592 Cernko, Helmut (648) RSG - Lebring AUT M55-59 (42) M 02:20:03
593 Kezar, Marijan (1465) FH Kärnten Sport AUT M35-39 (87) M 02:20:07
594 Löffelmann, Alexander (819) Team Sportordination AUT M45-49 (95) M 02:20:36
595 Englert, Peter (1258) Ltv Obereichsfeld GER M60-64 (27) M 02:20:37
596 Lindner, Johann (713) AUT M35-39 (88) M 02:20:47
597 Hattenbach, Patrick (781) GER M40-44 (88) M 02:21:01
598 Trotzek, Peter (548) Blackroll GER M45-49 (96) M 02:21:02
599 Brunner, Florian (1098) GER M40-44 (89) M 02:21:05
600 Obermüller, Franz (777) AUT M40-44 (90) M 02:21:11
600 Sommer, Georg (1085) Team Uwe 50 AUT M45-49 (97) M 02:21:11
602 Maier, Thomas (554) AUT M40-44 (91) M 02:21:15
603 Karner, Manfred (257) Team Sportordination AUT M50-54 (91) M 02:21:17
604 Artelt, Remi (1144) AMICALE running Berlin GER M40-44 (92) M 02:21:18
605 Stuckmann, Sascha (1163) GER M35-39 (89) M 02:21:26
606 Manschein, Thomas (235) AUT M35-39 (90) M 02:21:37
606 Wallensteiner, Andreas (586) AUT M40-44 (93) M 02:21:37
608 Natschläger, Bernhard (183) AUT M50-54 (92) M 02:21:39
609 Isker, Bernhard (617) AUT M30-34 (86) M 02:21:57
610 Lackner, Martin (135) AUT M45-49 (98) M 02:21:59
610 Stachelberger, Dominik (1033) AUT M30-34 (87) M 02:21:59
612 Kohlhofer, Wolfgang (1147) Union dirtrun.company AUT M40-44 (94) M 02:22:02
613 Maurovich, Karl (737) Kittsee Aktiv AUT M45-49 (99) M 02:22:05
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 14 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
614 Schmid, Stefan (1430) AUT M40-44 (95) M 02:22:09
615 Wagner, Johann (759) Ennsbach AUT M60-64 (28) M 02:22:23
616 Gangl, Hannes (282) SC Laufsport Hermagor AUT M45-49 (100) M 02:22:31
617 Rohaczek, Thomas (1151) Team Hill Runner 1 AUT M45-49 (101) M 02:22:33
618 Seywald, Romed (128) RS FINANZMANAGEMENT AUT M40-44 (96) M 02:22:52
619 Wernig, Siegfried (181) AUT M55-59 (43) M 02:23:07
620 Prossegger, Markus (805) FH Kärnten Sport AUT M40-44 (97) M 02:23:08
621 Weinzettl, Gerhard (653) KNIWE Perchtoldsdorf AUT M60-64 (29) M 02:23:09
622 Cudy, Martin (1188) AUT M30-34 (88) M 02:23:10
623 Innerhofer, Heinz (874) AUT M45-49 (102) M 02:23:12
624 Schmid, Rainer (746) AUT M55-59 (44) M 02:23:16
625 Strasser, Thomas (1168) Fischamend Runners AUT M40-44 (98) M 02:23:21
626 Thaler, Horst (1351) AUT M45-49 (103) M 02:23:31
627 Kahn, Armin (786) apic sports AUT M35-39 (91) M 02:23:34
628 Brandstätter, Herbert (1127) SVG-Gallneukirchen AUT M55-59 (45) M 02:23:42
629 Sinko, Balint (1044) HUN M35-39 (92) M 02:23:49
630 Maier, Rene (735) AUT M35-39 (93) M 02:23:57
631 Ristow, Daniel (782) GER M35-39 (94) M 02:24:02
632 Greimelmaier, Michael (860) Steirawadl AUT M40-44 (99) M 02:24:33
633 Aschauer, Jürgen (981) LC Kapelln AUT M40-44 (100) M 02:24:39
634 Rupitsch, Dominic (189) Heliair Racing Team AUT M30-34 (89) M 02:24:40
635 Palmetshofer, Robert (520) RobertBewegt AUT M55-59 (46) M 02:24:49
636 Wernig, Peter (545) AUT M50-54 (93) M 02:24:52
637 Münter, Ralf (1129) GER M50-54 (94) M 02:25:07
638 Stocker, Josef (843) BSK Kelag AUT M55-59 (47) M 02:25:11
639 Plitzner, Patrick (1014) M&Ms Krabbelgruppe GER M35-39 (95) M 02:25:12
640 Eglseer, Christian (1393) AUT M30-34 (90) M 02:25:13
641 Lengauer, Willibald (1399) AUT M60-64 (30) M 02:25:14
642 Schüttenkopf, Manfred (216) AUT M60-64 (31) M 02:25:20
643 Frauberger, Florian (1302) AUT M35-39 (96) M 02:25:23
644 Zapletal, Christian (717) AUT M40-44 (101) M 02:25:24
645 Mayer, Thomas (563) AUT M30-34 (91) M 02:25:35
646 Schönauer, Michael (674) AUT M45-49 (104) M 02:25:47
647 Huber, Hannes (861) FBS1 AUT M45-49 (105) M 02:25:52
648 Kuschmann, Norbert (765) noreva AUT M45-49 (106) M 02:25:56
649 Kollmann, Alois (767) AUT M60-64 (32) M 02:26:02
649 Schiffler, Thomas (848) AUT M45-49 (107) M 02:26:02
651 Fiereder, Karl (809) AUT M60-64 (33) M 02:26:19
652 Schober, Thomas (1146) SK VÖEST AUT M40-44 (102) M 02:26:34
653 Mann, Andreas (551) AUT M50-54 (95) M 02:26:38
653 Schreiber, Markus (1208) AllTerrainCrew AUT M35-39 (97) M 02:26:38
655 Litzllachner, Peter (840) Raiffeisenlandesbank Kärnten AUT M45-49 (108) M 02:26:43
656 Mayr, Clemens (788) AUT M50-54 (96) M 02:26:50
657 Weirer, Dominik (1024) Naturfreunde St.Aegyd AUT M20-29 (68) M 02:27:00
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 15 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
658 Schwarz, Rudolf (1253) AUT M45-49 (109) M 02:27:07
659 Plötzl, Ferdinand (754) AUT M60-64 (34) M 02:27:13
660 Jaunegg, Werner (795) BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUT M30-34 (92) M 02:27:18
661 Kriegl, Christian (834) AUT M40-44 (103) M 02:27:20
661 Mandl, Thomas (841) AUT M30-34 (93) M 02:27:20
663 Eberhard, Dominik (661) AUT M-19 (6) M 02:27:24
664 Fasching, Christoph (227) LC Waldviertel / ULC Horn AUT M50-54 (97) M 02:27:45
664 Mayrhofer, Gerald (1405) Massageinstitut Mayrhofer AUT M40-44 (104) M 02:27:45
666 Striednig, Hubert (908) SportFabrik Koller&Eder AUT M50-54 (98) M 02:27:51
666 Gloser, Manfred (1010) Runningyogi AUT M55-59 (48) M 02:27:51
668 Stallinger, Alexander (1152) ATSV Zipf AUT M35-39 (98) M 02:27:52
669 Schröder, Matthias (825) Team Bochum GER M55-59 (49) M 02:27:55
670 Schütt, Kevin (1238) Team UTR GER M40-44 (105) M 02:28:02
671 Fauland-Paier, Josef (906) AUT M45-49 (110) M 02:28:07
672 Pfeiler, Alois (1160) Union-Brunn/Geb. AUT M65-69 (10) M 02:28:13
673 Öhlinger, Rudolf (796) Lauftreff Perg AUT M50-54 (99) M 02:28:35
673 Schuller, Hartmut (831) AUT M45-49 (111) M 02:28:35
675 Lackner, Andreas (200) AUT M30-34 (94) M 02:28:42
676 Windisch, Christoph (1435) AUT M40-44 (106) M 02:29:11
677 Neukirchner, Josef (679) AUT M70-74 (2) M 02:29:15
678 Vahldiek, Christian (1008) GER M50-54 (100) M 02:29:17
679 Sched, Matthias (120) RS FINANZMANAGEMENT AUT M40-44 (107) M 02:29:20
680 Aßlaber, Hans-Peter (1428) AUT M40-44 (108) M 02:29:25
681 Thrainer, Alex (921) HMB-Thrainer AUT M40-44 (109) M 02:29:26
682 Ebner, Hannes (1458) AUT M35-39 (99) M 02:29:33
683 Wang, Thomas (533) Kelag Energy Running Team AUT M65-69 (11) M 02:29:38
684 Ebert, Matthias (1386) GER M45-49 (112) M 02:29:49
685 Maier, Gerhard (801) De Haslers GER M50-54 (101) M 02:30:00
686 Skyllouriotis, Petros (271) AUT M55-59 (50) M 02:30:05
687 Eberhard, Wilhelm (846) AUT M45-49 (113) M 02:30:13
687 Schindler, Christian (1171) SG Stern Ludwigsfelde GER M30-34 (95) M 02:30:13
689 Dampfhofer, Günther (1268) AUT M45-49 (114) M 02:30:21
690 Hertel, Ingo (1225) Utzberger FußballFreunde GER M50-54 (102) M 02:30:26
691 Kofler, Oliver (1414) NOR M45-49 (115) M 02:30:36
692 Wohlmuth, Daniel (836) FITAPP & HouseBerg AUT M20-29 (69) M 02:30:51
693 Mandl, Heinzpeter (729) AUT M50-54 (103) M 02:31:10
694 Gau, Hermann (1072) Hansa Flex GER M50-54 (104) M 02:31:18
695 Grasböck, Philipp (1016) AUT M35-39 (100) M 02:31:33
696 Mertl, Dominik (1182) GER M40-44 (110) M 02:31:45
697 Theurl, Max (696) Union Raika Compedal AUT M50-54 (105) M 02:31:56
698 Gottlieb, Lukas (1278) AUT M20-29 (70) M 02:32:00
699 Wald, Bernhard (792) run2gether AUT M60-64 (35) M 02:32:08
700 Klenkhart, Alfred (1415) Texaner AUT M55-59 (51) M 02:32:12
701 Weichselbaumer, Dave (218) AUT M45-49 (116) M 02:32:15
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 16 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
702 Till, Jürgen (1410) AUT M40-44 (111) M 02:32:21
703 Nachtigal, Winfried (892) TV Steinehim GER M55-59 (52) M 02:32:42
704 Entner, Heinrich (1206) B'jaks Running Team Austria AUT M55-59 (53) M 02:32:58
705 Kneissl, Franz (279) AUT M60-64 (36) M 02:33:03
706 Benedikt, Rudolf (1404) MediaSport AUT M45-49 (117) M 02:33:15
707 Theurl, Reinhold (616) U. Raika compedal AUT M60-64 (37) M 02:33:16
708 Großhans, Paul (829) TV Steinheim GER M50-54 (106) M 02:33:49
709 Pechoc, Matthias (724) Team Sportordination AUT M30-34 (96) M 02:33:59
710 Schrank, Christian (224) AUT M50-54 (107) M 02:34:02
711 Platzer, Christoph (658) FF Behamberg AUT M30-34 (97) M 02:34:09
711 Dimmel, Martin (752) AUT M50-54 (108) M 02:34:09
713 Hofschneider, Wilhelm (1183) AUT M50-54 (109) M 02:34:10
714 Diethart, Robert (1090) AE Sport AUT M35-39 (101) M 02:34:16
714 Gutjahr, Friedrich (1197) AUT M45-49 (118) M 02:34:16
716 Madile, Maximilian (751) RC Balai AUT M35-39 (102) M 02:34:23
717 Messina, Fabrizio (800) LT Malsch ITA M55-59 (54) M 02:34:37
718 Retschitzegger, Wolfgang (1228) LRC P. Max Almtal AUT M55-59 (55) M 02:34:40
719 Bauer, Karl (780) Grawelauf AUT M50-54 (110) M 02:34:54
720 Mayer, Reiner (901) GER M55-59 (56) M 02:34:55
721 Wenig, Andreas (915) GER M50-54 (111) M 02:35:20
722 Vajde, Günter (264) X-trim Zeltweg AUT M65-69 (12) M 02:35:24
723 Schenker, Manfred (868) AUT M45-49 (119) M 02:35:27
724 Mund, Stephan (1103) VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen GER M35-39 (103) M 02:35:42
725 Madlmayr, Hans (953) AUT M55-59 (57) M 02:35:44
726 Illanicz, Bela (933) HUN M50-54 (112) M 02:36:14
727 Tutner, Gunther (1156) AUT M60-64 (38) M 02:36:23
728 Ladenstein, Reinhard (1281) AUT M55-59 (58) M 02:36:44
729 Thiel, Gerd (747) SV Zang GER M50-54 (113) M 02:37:27
730 Duchkowitsch, Wolfgang (839) AUT M45-49 (120) M 02:37:31
731 Wilhelm, Gerhard (922) AUT M55-59 (59) M 02:37:52
732 Suntinger, Christian (178) AUT M20-29 (71) M 02:37:53
732 Seibald, Riccardo (201) AUT M20-29 (71) M 02:37:53
734 Fleissner, Dominique (180) AUT M20-29 (73) M 02:37:54
735 Ofner, Peter (1271) ichamweg.at AUT M35-39 (104) M 02:38:08
736 Lanner, Gottfried (121) Happy Feet Runners AUT M45-49 (121) M 02:38:18
737 Gottlieb, Markus (1285) AUT M45-49 (122) M 02:38:24
738 Wegerer, Karl (1457) Bjak Running team AUT M65-69 (13) M 02:38:33
739 Wunder, Manuel (877) Institut für Sport und Diversität AUT M35-39 (105) M 02:38:42
739 Winkler, Nicolas (1213) GER M20-29 (74) M 02:38:42
741 Gilg, Thorsten (1187) LT Malsch GER M45-49 (123) M 02:39:26
742 Gottlieb, Erich (912) AUT M45-49 (124) M 02:39:40
743 Mastnak, Peter (1395) AUT M30-34 (98) M 02:39:50
744 Berzen, Ronny (887) VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen GER M40-44 (112) M 02:39:52
745 Toth, Jozsef (807) HUN M40-44 (113) M 02:39:55
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 17 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
746 Hoffmann, Claus (695) AUT M50-54 (114) M 02:40:21
747 Andersson, Walter (1140) SWE M45-49 (125) M 02:40:24
748 Lotz, Michael (263) VFR Wormatia Worms GER M50-54 (115) M 02:40:28
749 Kaiser, Andreas (307) GER M55-59 (60) M 02:40:41
749 Eckardt, Frank (1296) GER M50-54 (116) M 02:40:41
751 Goldberger, Reinhold (775) AUT M55-59 (61) M 02:40:47
752 Grabner, Martin (156) Sportverein trispoat AUT M45-49 (126) M 02:41:13
753 Walter, Rudolf (1179) TuS Griesheim GER M70-74 (3) M 02:41:31
754 Lotto, Manfred (936) Long Distance Bike & AUT M50-54 (117) M 02:41:36
755 Winkler, Franz-Martin (309) AUT M30-34 (99) M 02:41:55
756 Buck, Ronny (1169) GER M40-44 (114) M 02:42:01
757 Krischke, Werner (1162) AUT M40-44 (115) M 02:42:29
758 Rinner, Christoph (907) AUT M40-44 (116) M 02:42:31
759 Schreiner, Peter (1267) AUT M45-49 (127) M 02:42:53
760 Kerschbaumer, René (203) FITAPP & HouseBerg AUT M30-34 (100) M 02:43:40
761 Drach, Johannes (250) Outdoor Fitness Wien / AUT M55-59 (62) M 02:43:55
762 Spatzierer, Max (910) AUT M35-39 (106) M 02:44:02
763 Reinisch, Rüdiger (1245) toxsox AUT M45-49 (128) M 02:44:11
764 Czerny, Wolfgang (916) Tri Union Lungau AUT M60-64 (39) M 02:44:53
765 Schopper, Max (228) AUT M20-29 (75) M 02:45:32
766 Karall, Raphael (1240) AUT M35-39 (107) M 02:45:49
767 Pichler, Jürgen (1172) #runningchallanges AUT M45-49 (129) M 02:46:25
768 Sallaberger, Martin (959) AUT M-19 (7) M 02:46:32
769 Einödmaier, Mario (903) ASKÖ Föllig Hopprers AUT M30-34 (101) M 02:46:36
770 Sattler, Uwe (1251) GER M55-59 (63) M 02:46:43
771 Vollmann, German (1087) B'Jaks Running Team AUT M50-54 (118) M 02:47:05
772 Spiegl, Ernst (810) Marathonteam Feldkirchen AUT M70-74 (4) M 02:47:14
772 Höller, Gerhard (894) Steirer Wadln AUT M60-64 (40) M 02:47:14
774 Bauer, Robert (1131) X-trim Zeltweg AUT M30-34 (102) M 02:47:34
775 Kofler, Hansjörg (886) FurniRent AUT M45-49 (130) M 02:47:40
776 Pöll, Andreas (233) AUT M45-49 (131) M 02:47:43
777 Granig, Stefan (196) SV Döllach AUT M45-49 (132) M 02:47:47
778 Frosch, Gerd (1265) AUT M45-49 (133) M 02:47:50
779 Schafferer, Michael (1396) AUT M35-39 (108) M 02:48:02
780 Chaloupek, Martin (272) AUT M50-54 (119) M 02:48:10
781 Lichtensteiner, Josef (893) AUT M60-64 (41) M 02:48:25
781 Eberhardt, Jochen (948) SU Team SpOrt & Mensch AUT M40-44 (117) M 02:48:25
783 Svirkov, Vladimir (1262) BLR M35-39 (109) M 02:48:28
784 Winter, Gerhard (880) Gosthbuster AUT M50-54 (120) M 02:48:39
785 Eder, Christian (197) AUT M30-34 (103) M 02:48:56
786 Kunzer, Jörg (1092) Run4Joy GER M40-44 (118) M 02:49:13
787 Dietrich, Leopold (941) LAC Harlekin AUT M60-64 (42) M 02:49:30
787 Walter, Peter (1165) LC Waldviertel AUT M70-74 (5) M 02:49:30
789 Heinzl, Dominik (1375) AUT M35-39 (110) M 02:49:32
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 18 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
790 Wagner, Roman (1454) AUT M40-44 (119) M 02:49:45
791 Bendl, Georg (1264) AUT M55-59 (64) M 02:49:50
792 Kakuska, Daniel (858) AUT M30-34 (104) M 02:49:52
793 Hotter, Michael (1312) AQUANW AUT M55-59 (65) M 02:50:03
794 Stummvoll, Max (742) AUT M45-49 (134) M 02:51:49
795 Pavek, Jörg (932) AUT M45-49 (135) M 02:52:13
796 Aldzic, Denis (240) CRO M40-44 (120) M 02:52:14
797 Kniha, Michael (909) KNIWE Perchtoldsdorf AUT M60-64 (43) M 02:52:18
798 Reithofer, Franz (1419) RTR Atus Weiz AUT M80- (1) M 02:52:22
799 Kunna, Christian (1193) Keine Firma AUT M50-54 (121) M 02:52:33
800 Winkelmayer, Stefan (561) AUT M50-54 (122) M 02:52:40
801 Ebert, Christoph (1325) AUT M30-34 (105) M 02:53:00
802 Unterkircher, Ambros (538) AUT M80- (2) M 02:53:05
802 Kuso, Michael (1275) Föllig Hoppers AUT M30-34 (106) M 02:53:05
804 Schweiger, Jürgen (758) AUT M50-54 (123) M 02:53:52
805 Lackinger, Franz (269) Happy Feet Runners AUT M55-59 (66) M 02:54:31
806 Steindl, Reinhart (1073) Ask Nettingsdorf AUT M60-64 (44) M 02:54:39
807 Seidl, Christian (555) AUT M35-39 (111) M 02:54:59
808 Putschek, Martin (1382) AUT M50-54 (124) M 02:55:14
809 Presslaber, Martin (571) Bergrettung Lienz AUT M45-49 (136) M 02:55:41
810 Wassertheurer, Martin (991) Hoschi AUT M40-44 (121) M 02:56:05
811 Jarschel, Herbert (1280) SV Kubschütz GER M65-69 (14) M 02:56:18
812 Heijnen, Tom (1292) NED M55-59 (67) M 02:56:31
813 Waldl, Leopold (262) Crowdbridge Global AUT M50-54 (125) M 02:56:32
813 Gratzl, Ewald (949) Team UTR GER M55-59 (68) M 02:56:32
815 Seyser, Markus (212) Stoafa WKG AUT M45-49 (137) M 02:56:34
816 Faerber, Felix (924) Foundation für Recht und GER M35-39 (112) M 02:57:09
817 Kruczler, Dávid (929) HUN M20-29 (76) M 02:57:36
818 Karner, Wolfgang (1359) AUT M55-59 (69) M 02:57:48
819 Edlinger, Peter (917) AUT M50-54 (126) M 02:57:50
820 Linzbichler, Helmut (277) KSV AUT M75-79 (1) M 02:59:11
821 Sturmlechner, Helmut (276) Sportverein Schwarzenbach AUT M55-59 (70) M 02:59:27
822 Bartl, Hans-Christian (1284) AUT M50-54 (127) M 03:00:09
823 Cortés Simón, Juan José (115) Kleine Zeitung ESP M45-49 (138) M 03:00:48
824 Götthans, Peter (1219) SpeedRunners AUT M50-54 (128) M 03:00:49
825 Smit, Marty (937) NED M60-64 (45) M 03:01:23
826 Weiß, Gernot (945) Stora Enso 1000k challange AUT M35-39 (113) M 03:01:52
827 Lampel, Frederic (1293) GER M50-54 (129) M 03:02:13
828 Waßenberg, Lars (1295) GER M45-49 (139) M 03:02:25
829 Meissner, Frank (1229) Wolff Sports GER M50-54 (130) M 03:03:23
830 Schumacher, Michael (1446) GER M45-49 (140) M 03:04:42
831 Scheiblhofer, Bernhard (1266) P.F.C. - Power Fitness Circle AUT M35-39 (114) M 03:04:52
832 Gross, Heimo (1282) AUT M50-54 (131) M 03:05:25
833 Resch, Thomas (867) Zum Sollner Hirschen GER M50-54 (132) M 03:06:10
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 19 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
834 Kofler, Albert (816) Radrunde Staberhof AUT M55-59 (71) M 03:06:28
835 Czekay, Sven (942) FC 09 Überlingen AH GER M60-64 (46) M 03:07:32
836 Kaus, Arno (1316) Steirer Wadln AUT M55-59 (72) M 03:07:44
837 Rusch, Klaus Johannes (1422) IBM AUT M50-54 (133) M 03:08:57
838 Dietmayer, Thomas (236) Polizeisportverein AUT M55-59 (73) M 03:09:20
838 Heiser, Albert (296) AUT M30-34 (107) M 03:09:20
840 Scheffl, Josef (1288) Union Harmannsdorf AUT M60-64 (47) M 03:10:09
841 Fischer, Roman (876) union dirtrun.company AUT M35-39 (115) M 03:11:27
842 Kaar, Gerhard (793) AUT M50-54 (134) M 03:11:40
843 Lercher, Clemens (1464) Functional Training AUT M40-44 (122) M 03:11:47
844 Beidernikl, Gerd (1231) AUT M40-44 (123) M 03:12:21
845 Csütörtöki, Gábor (896) HUN M45-49 (141) M 03:12:40
846 Born, Peter (270) Vfl Bückeburg GER M65-69 (15) M 03:12:41
847 Eder, Manfred (726) AUT M50-54 (135) M 03:13:13
848 Bätz, Udo (1237) GER M45-49 (142) M 03:13:34
849 Hofmannsrichter, Eugene (1298) Team Arrow AUT M35-39 (116) M 03:13:41
850 Hacker, Martin (1317) WSV AUT M45-49 (143) M 03:14:03
851 Nolz, Günther (1309) Union Traismauer AUT M70-74 (6) M 03:18:14
852 Winkler, Andreas (1279) keine AUT M60-64 (48) M 03:18:31
853 Salm, Harff-Dieter (1308) Zinal GER M60-64 (49) M 03:19:34
854 Riegler, Wolfgang (855) AUT M40-44 (124) M 03:20:28
855 Trattnig, Manfred (928) Bleiburger Walker AUT M50-54 (136) M 03:23:32
856 Erleshofer, Hans-Peter (1379) AUT M35-39 (117) M 03:27:59
857 Neuruhrer, Peter (1314) AUT M60-64 (50) M 03:31:43
858 Riel Van, Marc (955) NED M45-49 (144) M 03:32:52
859 Groyer, Franz (1329) AUT M70-74 (7) M 03:33:03
860 Geringer, Gerald (913) Lc Cafe Haferl AUT M55-59 (74) M 03:37:07
861 Spirik, Christian (1321) AUT M40-44 (125) M 03:42:06
862 Clason, Jesper (1432) NED M-19 (8) M 03:42:12
863 Clason, Niels (1304) NED M45-49 (145) M 03:42:13
864 Angerer, Norbert (1444) AUT M55-59 (75) M 03:43:24
865 Payerhofer, Michael (1306) HLM-HLW-Krems AUT M45-49 (146) M 03:45:19
866 Nagornik, Siegi (565) Running Bierschlumpf AUT M40-44 (126) M 03:45:25
867 Mikocki, Marco (150) AUT M20-29 (77) M 03:47:23
868 Mikocki, Stephan (149) AUT M60-64 (51) M 03:47:46
869 Köppel, Michael (1353) GER M55-59 (76) M 03:54:30
870 Salomon, Dirk (241) Lauftreff Volker Rachow GER M40-44 (127) M 04:08:44
FemaleRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
1 Tunstall, Sarah (13) GBR W30-34 (1) W 01:26:23
2 Gitonga, Purity Kajuju (17) Run2gether KEN W20-29 (1) W 01:27:28
3 Hauser, Alexandra (45) Team Salomon AUT W20-29 (2) W 01:28:12
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 20 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
4 Mccormack, Sarah (12) IRL W30-34 (2) W 01:29:21
5 Schorná, Pavla (11) Mizuno team CZE W35-39 (1) W 01:29:37
6 Koligar, Mojca (25) SLO W35-39 (2) W 01:30:12
7 Morgan, Charlotte (2) GBR W40-44 (1) W 01:34:54
8 Giudici, Gloria (22) Gloria Giudici ITA W30-34 (3) W 01:36:51
9 Grogan, Sabrina (53) NZL W20-29 (3) W 01:38:21
10 Steuri, Lena (38) Kantonales Spital Appenzell SUI W30-34 (4) W 01:38:34
11 Bischof, Barbara (51) KELAG/engineer4u.at AUT W35-39 (3) W 01:40:13
12 Tajsich, Sonja (7) HSV Triathlon Kärnten GER W40-44 (2) W 01:43:09
13 Pibis, Laetitia (324) Honeder Naturbackstube FRA W35-39 (4) W 01:43:36
14 Glack, Anna (31) Union Neuhofen an der AUT W20-29 (4) W 01:45:27
15 Forchthammer, Ina (8) Viking Footwear Power Girls AUT W20-29 (5) W 01:46:02
16 Morvillo, Bianca (1042) Union RLC Sterngartl ITA W30-34 (5) W 01:47:10
17 Knoll-Rumpl, Paula (79) RTT-Passail AUT W60-64 (1) W 01:48:07
18 Laukner, Lena (615) GER W-19 (1) W 01:49:22
19 Schatz, Irmine (591) AUT W40-44 (3) W 01:50:12
20 Rieberer-Murer, Wiltrud (49) LSC Rennweg/Katschberg AUT W35-39 (5) W 01:53:04
21 Hughes, Anna (547) GER W40-44 (4) W 01:53:08
22 Lothaller, Dominique (48) LG Kirchdorf AUT W35-39 (6) W 01:54:30
23 Hambrusch, Alina (905) Jagdwaffen Hambrusch AUT W20-29 (6) W 01:54:39
24 Leitner, Claudia (425) LC Altis Krappfeld AUT W40-44 (5) W 01:55:04
25 Sumann, Lea Marie (176) SV Union Frojach-Katsch AUT W-19 (2) W 01:55:22
26 Ott, Gerti (442) TV Memmingen GER W55-59 (1) W 01:55:40
27 Gundel, Alexandra (82) Sport Haschko Team GER W50-54 (1) W 01:58:28
28 Hinterberger, Elke (105) AUT W45-49 (1) W 01:59:49
29 Kubicka, Irmi (54) Naturbackstube Honeder AUT W55-59 (2) W 01:59:57
30 Hafner, Nicole (515) AUT W30-34 (6) W 02:00:08
31 Grubbauer, Martina (1248) AUT W35-39 (7) W 02:01:07
32 Schwarzenbacher, Michaela (427) Aufi und Owi Sport AUT W45-49 (2) W 02:01:23
33 Dorfner, Monika (514) SIG-Hareither AUT W40-44 (6) W 02:01:40
34 Kavallar, Anna-Maria (544) AUT W20-29 (7) W 02:02:09
35 Virgolini, Sabine (113) Kleine Zeitung AUT W30-34 (7) W 02:02:14
36 Pussnig, Anita (171) Tauernkönige AUT W40-44 (7) W 02:02:27
37 Pavek, Selina (838) AUT W-19 (3) W 02:03:13
38 Wohlschlager, Maria (665) AUT W55-59 (3) W 02:03:14
39 Niewerth, Tanja (1064) DJK Weiden GER W45-49 (3) W 02:04:54
40 Kreuzer, Doris (539) AUT W50-54 (2) W 02:05:32
41 Weiss, Gudrun (148) Uniqa AUT W45-49 (4) W 02:05:33
42 Sepperer, Angelika (652) Laufevent Dellach AUT W45-49 (5) W 02:06:07
43 Cozelenka, Verena (636) Biketeam Köttmannsdorf AUT W35-39 (8) W 02:06:41
43 Sumnitsch, Petra (849) LSC Rennweg Katschberg AUT W50-54 (3) W 02:06:41
45 Rexer, Heike (743) LT Malsch GER W55-59 (4) W 02:07:09
46 Kirschner, Katharina (1345) LC Mittenwald GER W20-29 (8) W 02:07:38
47 Habel, Rosi (1065) LC Tölzer Land GER W55-59 (5) W 02:07:43
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 21 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
48 Oberwallner, Evi (145) SC Laufsport Hermagor GER W35-39 (9) W 02:08:02
49 Antonitsch, Evelin (321) AUT W60-64 (2) W 02:08:42
50 Gorgasser, Magdalena (182) AUT W-19 (4) W 02:09:44
51 Duran, Christine (247) TV Steinheim GER W45-49 (6) W 02:10:03
52 Bechter, Larissa (1089) AUT W35-39 (10) W 02:10:33
53 Keuschnig, Sarah (1363) AUT W20-29 (9) W 02:10:55
54 Pinter, Heidi (738) LC Villach AUT W55-59 (6) W 02:10:56
55 Schwarz, Martina Christine (954) Sportunion Gmunden LA / AUT W40-44 (8) W 02:11:18
56 Hirschbeck, Marlies (1344) SU Tri Styria AUT W20-29 (10) W 02:11:19
57 Lösch, Antje (733) GER W35-39 (11) W 02:11:43
58 Fritz-Winter, Romana (71) Team Sportordination AUT W40-44 (9) W 02:11:56
59 Neuwirth, Miriam (650) AUT W20-29 (11) W 02:12:08
60 Martín De La Montaña, María Montaña Kleine Zeitung ESP W45-49 (7) W 02:12:11
61 Weirer, Andrea (664) AUT W50-54 (4) W 02:12:13
62 Plassnig, Daniela (1377) AUT W35-39 (12) W 02:12:36
63 Wagner, Karin (137) AUT W55-59 (7) W 02:12:47
64 Rosa, Anja (790) Team Sportordination AUT W45-49 (8) W 02:13:04
64 Leidenfrost, Katharina (1173) Team Sportordination AUT W35-39 (13) W 02:13:04
66 Fötschl, Christina (47) Buff Austria AUT W20-29 (12) W 02:13:08
67 Molnar, Klara (725) HUN W50-54 (5) W 02:13:21
68 Schöller, Karin (757) TRIsharks AUT W35-39 (14) W 02:13:25
69 Koletnik, Ines (127) AUT W35-39 (15) W 02:13:28
70 Seybold, Jolanta (678) AST Süßen + Muddy Fox GER W50-54 (6) W 02:13:45
71 Job, Monika (110) UNIQA AUT W45-49 (9) W 02:13:49
72 Ausserhofer, Renate (1100) WSV Bad Hofgastein AUT W55-59 (8) W 02:14:18
73 Suntinger, Nicole (290) AUT W20-29 (13) W 02:14:38
74 Nussbacher, Helga (789) AUT W45-49 (10) W 02:14:44
75 Scharnreitner, Heidi (1133) AUT W35-39 (16) W 02:14:54
76 Schönhofer, Andrea (1196) Weinbergschnecken / AUT W20-29 (14) W 02:16:45
77 Wernig, Hermengild (245) AUT W55-59 (9) W 02:17:16
78 Gradischnig, Tanja (160) Hasslacher Norica Timber AUT W30-34 (8) W 02:17:18
79 Arbesleitner, Karin (864) AUT W45-49 (11) W 02:17:22
79 Schönhofer, Lisa (1195) Weinbergschnecken AUT W20-29 (15) W 02:17:22
81 Schmidt, Arlett (1200) TV Grenzach Triathlon GER W35-39 (17) W 02:17:48
82 Spanger, Susi (572) Abenteuerwald-Thale Team GER W50-54 (7) W 02:17:49
83 Krupbauer, Manuela (1249) Happy Feet Runners AUT W35-39 (18) W 02:18:29
84 Wedenig, Birgit (806) ASV Maria Saal AUT W40-44 (10) W 02:18:46
85 Bramer, Jutta (721) AUT W55-59 (10) W 02:18:50
86 Kriegl, Susanne (814) AUT W45-49 (12) W 02:19:39
87 Sumper, Corinna (1134) AUT W35-39 (19) W 02:19:44
88 Roth, Claudia (871) AUT W45-49 (13) W 02:20:06
89 Sieber, Christina (499) hurtigflink LTC AUT W35-39 (20) W 02:20:16
90 Bayer, Rosi (634) Laufclub Mittenwald GER W65-69 (1) W 02:20:31
91 Schnirzer, Claudia (706) AUT W50-54 (8) W 02:20:34
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 22 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
92 Mitterhuber, Hildegard (1462) DörfiPower AUT W45-49 (14) W 02:20:56
93 Presche, Simone (715) GER W50-54 (9) W 02:21:06
94 Rauch, Helga (828) AUT W50-54 (10) W 02:21:29
95 Tschernutter, Angela (823) AUT W40-44 (11) W 02:22:01
96 Krill, Sonja (822) AUT W45-49 (15) W 02:22:04
97 Hödl, Maria (210) AUT W50-54 (11) W 02:22:07
98 Rehfeld, Kira (865) Vegan Runners GER W35-39 (21) W 02:22:52
99 Fresner-Schwarz, Elisabeth (820) LAC Klagenfurt AUT W45-49 (16) W 02:23:06
100 Varnai, Anna (804) Zinal Consulting GmbH HUN W20-29 (16) W 02:23:17
101 Wessel, Bärbel (761) GER W60-64 (3) W 02:23:18
102 Schuster, Bianca (794) AUT W45-49 (17) W 02:23:33
103 Taferner, Barbara (734) FH Kärnten Sport AUT W40-44 (12) W 02:23:41
104 Klambauer, Helga (1099) SV-Gallneukirchen AUT W55-59 (11) W 02:23:49
105 Tobies, Helma (141) Viking Footwear GER W40-44 (13) W 02:23:52
106 Putz, Gudrun (267) HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt AUT W45-49 (18) W 02:24:05
107 Haase, Cindy (136) runfurther.de Viking Footwear GER W40-44 (14) W 02:24:35
108 Schaden, Gerda (1055) LC Kapelln AUT W35-39 (22) W 02:24:39
109 Sabin, Manuela (109) AUT W45-49 (19) W 02:24:59
110 Wagner, Brigitte (872) Ennsbach AUT W55-59 (12) W 02:25:11
111 Berger, Britta (885) AUT W30-34 (9) W 02:25:13
112 Staber, Sabine (155) BUFF AUSTRIA / epm-sports AUT W35-39 (23) W 02:25:14
113 Plattner, Marlies (1450) AUT W35-39 (24) W 02:25:15
114 Leitner, Petra (770) Mayr-Mellenhof HR Team AUT W45-49 (20) W 02:25:31
115 Kastner, Ingrid (875) LT Malsch GER W55-59 (13) W 02:25:54
116 Dendl, Manuela (294) SU Team SpOrt & Mensch AUT W40-44 (15) W 02:26:08
117 Moises, Isabella (125) Frisör ISI AUT W50-54 (12) W 02:26:14
118 Huber, Karin (162) Laufclub Altis Krappfeld AUT W50-54 (13) W 02:26:33
119 Bernhard, Marion (755) AUT W40-44 (16) W 02:26:53
120 Töpfer, Melanie (1121) AUT W40-44 (17) W 02:27:02
121 Hey, Melanie (1199) VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen GER W30-34 (10) W 02:27:11
122 Ladenstein, Helga (776) AUT W55-59 (14) W 02:27:13
123 Paar, Gudrun (217) AUT W55-59 (15) W 02:27:35
124 Oberecker, Karin (1442) AUT W40-44 (18) W 02:27:42
125 Schober, Alexandra (1370) AUT W40-44 (19) W 02:27:45
126 Voitech, Julia (1184) AUT W20-29 (17) W 02:27:47
127 Hruska, Sandra (1242) Running Yogi AUT W30-34 (11) W 02:27:51
128 Szabó, Rita (830) HUN W35-39 (25) W 02:28:00
129 Löb, Sabine (1114) Tri Klosterneuburg AUT W40-44 (20) W 02:28:05
130 Ratzenberger, Sabine (842) AUT W50-54 (14) W 02:28:06
131 Eberhardt, Christa (817) SU Team SpOrt & Mensch AUT W40-44 (21) W 02:28:15
132 Pfarl, Sabine (1102) TRI Klosterneuburg AUT W45-49 (21) W 02:28:21
133 Wagner, Sandra (958) MurrunnersTri AUT W30-34 (12) W 02:28:53
134 Steiner, Elisabeth (1221) Vienna Danube Runners AUT W40-44 (22) W 02:28:57
135 Löffelmann, Sabine (799) Team Sportordination AUT W40-44 (23) W 02:29:11
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 23 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
136 Simm, Tanja (581) TV STEINHEIM GER W45-49 (22) W 02:29:18
137 Bartl, Bettina (798) AUT W45-49 (23) W 02:29:39
138 Schrettner-Madl, Helga (878) Naturfreunde Zeltweg AUT W60-64 (4) W 02:29:57
139 Lebersorger, Petra (1157) AUT W20-29 (18) W 02:30:23
140 Mesnik, Kristina (835) AUT W35-39 (26) W 02:30:24
141 Huber, Sandra (1145) Lg Innviertel AUT W45-49 (24) W 02:30:26
142 Rauter, Marion (824) AUT W35-39 (27) W 02:30:33
143 Kovács, Bernadett (956) PVSK HUN W45-49 (25) W 02:30:38
144 Grünschachner-Berger, Veronika (862) AUT W55-59 (16) W 02:30:51
145 Umek, Sabine (859) TV Grenzach Triathlon GER W55-59 (17) W 02:31:12
146 Zechmeister, Renate (1384) AUT W55-59 (18) W 02:31:19
147 Rosenkranz, Daniela (1209) AUT W35-39 (28) W 02:31:39
148 Aßlaber, Isabella (187) Sportfreunde 08.12 AUT W40-44 (24) W 02:31:40
149 Auinger, Daniela (1436) AUT W20-29 (19) W 02:31:43
150 Hager, Manuela (1300) AUT W30-34 (13) W 02:31:45
151 Hofer, Sylvi (1431) AUT W40-44 (25) W 02:32:15
152 Klug-Jud, Katrin (1425) AUT W35-39 (29) W 02:32:28
153 Germershausen, Barbara (882) Team Sportordination AUT W45-49 (26) W 02:32:35
154 Druml-Leiler, Tarina (542) AUT W30-34 (14) W 02:32:37
155 Plössnig, Julia (568) AUT W20-29 (20) W 02:33:00
156 Pernsteiner, Birgit (306) AUT W45-49 (27) W 02:33:13
157 Brandstetter, Bianka (1174) ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers AUT W20-29 (21) W 02:33:25
158 Fiereder, Stefanie (850) P.F.C. Power Fitness Circle AUT W30-34 (15) W 02:33:39
159 Lampe, Sabrina (803) Run2gether GER W40-44 (26) W 02:34:00
160 Nagl, Michaela (159) AUT W45-49 (28) W 02:34:11
161 Oblak, Manuela (1189) AUT W30-34 (16) W 02:34:20
162 Arlitzer, Lydia (1241) PPL (PreberPanoramaLauf) AUT W40-44 (27) W 02:34:22
163 Pribil, Theresa (1452) AUT W20-29 (22) W 02:34:30
164 Diechler, Ursula (1401) AUT W40-44 (28) W 02:34:35
165 Schaupp, Annina (1113) M&Ms Krabbelgruppe GER W20-29 (23) W 02:34:50
166 Santer, Barbara (129) Askö Villach AUT W60-64 (5) W 02:35:04
167 Schweiger, Helma (557) Naturfreunde St.Aegyd AUT W60-64 (6) W 02:35:51
168 Preiner, Christina (898) ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT W20-29 (24) W 02:36:08
169 Eder, Elisabeth (540) SV Döllach AUT W50-54 (15) W 02:37:07
170 Sallaberger, Helga (707) AUT W45-49 (29) W 02:37:14
171 Fiereder, Gabi (1439) AUT W55-59 (19) W 02:37:16
172 Grabner, Monika (863) ULTRA TURTLES AUT W55-59 (20) W 02:37:22
173 Trattnig, Claudia (797) Bleiburger Walker AUT W45-49 (30) W 02:37:25
174 Malinova, Stanislava (28) Run4fun - Milan Janata team CZE W20-29 (25) W 02:37:26
175 Gallo, Susanne (857) BSG Mahle AUT W55-59 (21) W 02:37:45
176 Wegscheider, Kordula (940) AUT W40-44 (29) W 02:37:50
177 Plotecka, Wioleta (1260) POL W30-34 (17) W 02:38:11
178 Rosenbaum, Eveline (852) GER W65-69 (2) W 02:38:14
179 Goldberger, Sigrid (808) Bergsport Osttirol AUT W50-54 (16) W 02:39:12
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 24 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
180 Schabus, Kathrin (1153) Carinthian Runners AUT W40-44 (30) W 02:39:28
181 Eglseer, Doris (1394) AUT W30-34 (18) W 02:39:49
182 Kogler, Nina (1406) AUT W40-44 (31) W 02:40:23
183 De La Montaña, Ana (116) Kleine Zeitung ESP W35-39 (30) W 02:40:32
184 Perfler, Bernadette (1391) AUT W35-39 (31) W 02:40:36
185 Kofler, Monika (918) AUT W45-49 (31) W 02:40:46
186 Maier, Sonja (1368) AUT W55-59 (22) W 02:41:11
187 Grabner, Bernadette (164) AUT W35-39 (32) W 02:41:13
188 Schweiger, Andrea (1239) TV Seeheim GER W65-69 (3) W 02:41:32
189 Kargl, Stefanie (1373) AUT W30-34 (19) W 02:41:35
190 Kimmeswenger, Maria (1194) Meilenläufer St. Peter/Au AUT W45-49 (32) W 02:41:42
191 Praßl, Bernadette (225) AUT W20-29 (26) W 02:41:43
192 Frenkenberger, Magdalena (1178) AUT W20-29 (27) W 02:41:55
193 Wohlmuth, Marlene (1159) FITAPP GmbH AUT W20-29 (28) W 02:41:59
194 Mahrhauser, Carina (1149) AUT W20-29 (29) W 02:42:00
195 Wegerer, Conny (944) Bjak Running team AUT W55-59 (23) W 02:42:10
196 Völgyi, Noémi (1148) AUT W20-29 (30) W 02:42:11
197 El Gendy-Johne, Silke (1247) GER W40-44 (32) W 02:42:54
198 Kutschera, Birte (531) meinBerglauf GER W50-54 (17) W 02:43:00
198 Pucher, Sandra (1230) Fit for Fun AUT W40-44 (33) W 02:43:00
200 Leitinger, Henrietta (1166) MSC Rogner Bad Blumau HUN W40-44 (34) W 02:43:09
201 Rauch, Monika (1272) AUT W35-39 (33) W 02:43:32
202 Brötzner, Daniela (246) Naturfreunde Wals AUT W50-54 (18) W 02:43:45
203 Drach, Beatrice (258) Outdoor Fitness WIen / AUT W45-49 (33) W 02:43:55
204 Hammerschmid, Karin (249) Team Sportordination AUT W50-54 (19) W 02:43:56
205 Schachner, Yvonne (280) AUT W30-34 (20) W 02:44:45
206 Schulnig, Pamela (111) AUT W40-44 (35) W 02:44:53
206 Seewald, Sabine (946) TGÜ Gelsenkirchen GER W45-49 (34) W 02:44:53
208 Feiersinger, Denise (1150) [email protected] AUT W20-29 (31) W 02:45:00
209 Götthans, Andrea (1218) SpeedRunners AUT W50-54 (20) W 02:46:21
210 Geike, Marja (1286) AMICALE running Berlin GER W45-49 (35) W 02:46:26
211 Dugershaw, Battuya (883) Zinal Consulting GmbH GER W30-34 (21) W 02:46:27
212 Papp, Anna Dorottya (1190) SWE W-19 (5) W 02:46:38
213 Lanner, Nicole (122) Happy Feet Runners AUT W40-44 (36) W 02:46:50
214 Wachter, Christine (1192) AUT W55-59 (24) W 02:47:43
215 Grolig, Dorothea (931) DSG Wien AUT W65-69 (4) W 02:47:50
216 Nenning, Angelika (935) WFV AUT W45-49 (36) W 02:48:18
217 Eberhardt, Karin (947) Sport &Mensch AUT W65-69 (5) W 02:48:24
218 Feiersinger, Irmgard (919) AUT W50-54 (21) W 02:48:29
219 Bing, Katrin (1303) RhönerWSV GER W55-59 (25) W 02:48:30
220 Neuruhrer, Julia (1261) AUT W30-34 (22) W 02:48:31
221 Kunzer, Nicole (1109) Run4Joy GER W40-44 (37) W 02:49:13
222 Plössnig, Sabine (567) AUT W35-39 (34) W 02:49:35
223 Preiner, Judith (1289) LC ASKÖ Breitenau AUT W55-59 (26) W 02:49:41
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 25 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
224 Fischer, Renate (1210) AUT W60-64 (7) W 02:49:46
225 Leitgeb, Jana (1367) AUT W-19 (6) W 02:49:56
226 Fischer, Michaela (939) Anninger TrailRunning Team AUT W50-54 (22) W 02:50:03
227 Pototschnig, Annemarie (1250) AUT W50-54 (23) W 02:50:16
228 Binder, Karin (930) ASKÖ Breitenau AUT W50-54 (24) W 02:51:00
229 Weirer, Katja (856) Naturfreunde St. Aegyd AUT W20-29 (32) W 02:51:32
230 Brugger, Barbara Anna (1350) AUT W40-44 (38) W 02:52:04
230 Podolsky, Andrea (1383) AUT W60-64 (8) W 02:52:04
232 Schönberg, Christina (897) AUT W35-39 (35) W 02:52:06
233 Gilg, Christine (934) LT Malsch GER W50-54 (25) W 02:52:15
234 Stadler, Monika (938) Egger läuft /LC Kapelln AUT W55-59 (27) W 02:52:20
235 Dauflinger, Andrea (1421) Wolff sports GER W50-54 (26) W 02:53:27
236 Eigelsreiter, Andrea (1269) ASK McDonalds Loosdorf AUT W55-59 (28) W 02:53:46
237 Neuruhrer, Birgit (1398) AUT W35-39 (36) W 02:54:21
238 Ottitsch, Margit (926) LC-Vitus AUT W55-59 (29) W 02:55:17
239 Auer, Sandra (923) LC-Auer AUT W35-39 (37) W 02:55:35
240 Presslaber, Margret (1339) SV Dobernik Tristach AUT W45-49 (37) W 02:55:41
241 Steininger, Karin (251) AUT W40-44 (39) W 02:57:14
242 Altersberger, Gertraud (1270) AUT W65-69 (6) W 02:58:10
243 Frenzel, Daniela (220) TuS Oedt GER W45-49 (38) W 02:58:14
244 Weihs, Silvia (1451) Hirnkopf Nordwand AUT W40-44 (40) W 02:58:49
245 Ösz, Orsolya (1423) AUT W40-44 (41) W 03:00:36
246 Olsen, Kirsten (231) DEN W45-49 (39) W 03:01:20
247 Künzner, Manuela (1273) De Haslers GER W45-49 (40) W 03:01:22
248 Fasching, Sabine (222) AUT W45-49 (41) W 03:01:54
249 Fellner, Regina (1287) Vienna Hill Runner AUT W50-54 (27) W 03:03:46
250 Scheichenbauer, Heidi (188) AUT W40-44 (42) W 03:04:13
251 Prilassnig-Erben, Martina (1371) AUT W45-49 (42) W 03:04:35
252 Reiter, Katharina (1434) AUT W40-44 (43) W 03:05:36
253 Linster, Alexandra (1447) MAMF LUX W35-39 (38) W 03:05:41
254 Meszaros, Eva (1176) SWE W45-49 (43) W 03:06:08
255 Reibnegger, Claudia (191) AUT W50-54 (28) W 03:06:49
256 Clemens, Elisabeth (1305) AUT W45-49 (44) W 03:07:16
257 Petek, Alexandra (1424) Mary Rose AUT W40-44 (44) W 03:07:42
258 Neubauer, Romana (1301) AUT W35-39 (39) W 03:07:52
259 Buchholz, Marion (1222) ASKÖ Villach GER W65-69 (7) W 03:08:44
260 Herzog, Bettina (1366) AUT W35-39 (40) W 03:08:50
261 Wegener, Christa (943) GER W60-64 (9) W 03:08:55
262 Heijnen, Debby (1307) NED W55-59 (30) W 03:09:17
263 Weitensfelder, Lorli (1327) Sport am Wörthersee AUT W65-69 (8) W 03:10:02
264 Reichsthaler, Karin (1255) Happy Feet runners AUT W40-44 (45) W 03:10:21
265 Kaar, Saskja (1387) AUT W20-29 (33) W 03:11:40
266 Langmann, Tina (1236) Highway Zigeuner AUT W35-39 (41) W 03:12:54
267 Gabler, Elisabeth (879) LG Innviertel AUT W60-64 (10) W 03:13:30
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 26 of 27
Mythos Großglockner 12.-14. Juli 2019Berglauf
ResultsRk Name (Bib) Club Nat. Category M/W Total
268 Schulmeister, Verena (1297) Team Arrow AUT W40-44 (46) W 03:13:40
269 Berzen, Katja (1202) VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen GER W40-44 (47) W 03:16:11
270 Maier, Silvia (1318) AUT W35-39 (42) W 03:17:00
271 Geier, Silvia (1313) FITAPP & HouseBerg AUT W20-29 (34) W 03:18:59
272 Ferdiny, Eva (1254) Team Hill Runner 1 AUT W45-49 (45) W 03:29:06
273 Neuruhrer, Ingrid (1315) AUT W60-64 (11) W 03:31:43
274 Goeij De, Christel (1227) NED W45-49 (46) W 03:32:52
275 Kaiser, Veronika (1449) Die Kaiser's AUT W50-54 (29) W 03:33:51
276 Pirker, Tamara (1332) AUT W-19 (7) W 03:35:38
276 Pirker, Judith (1333) AUT W45-49 (47) W 03:35:38
278 Belas, Ivana (101) CRO W35-39 (43) W 03:36:55
279 Schärmann, Petra (1310) HLM-HLW-Krems AUT W45-49 (48) W 03:39:28
280 Löschnig, Aniko (1336) AUT W30-34 (23) W 03:40:10
281 Unzeitig, Jennifer (243) TV Steinheim GER W20-29 (35) W 03:42:45
282 Mikocki, Andrea (151) AUT W50-54 (30) W 03:47:43
283 Klenkhart, Renate (1416) Texaner AUT W50-54 (31) W 03:48:14
284 Köppel, Anne (564) GER W50-54 (32) W 03:50:10
285 Schaider, Krista (288) AUT W40-44 (48) W 03:56:04
286 Kroll-Brunk, Sylvia (1322) GER W50-54 (33) W 04:03:47
287 Salomon, Nina (237) Lauftreff Volker Rachow GER W40-44 (49) W 04:08:45
288 Sudy, Karin (1338) Power Nordic Walking Team AUT W50-54 (34) W 04:14:30
289 Schönberger, Silvia (1411) AUT W45-49 (49) W 04:14:39
290 Sedivy, Ursula (1337) AUT W40-44 (50) W 04:19:58
291 Roman, Sonja (1257) AUT W65-69 (9) W 04:24:16
292 Retzl, Manu (1244) Hillrunners AUT W50-54 (35) W 04:30:46
14.07.2019 14:24:11 Results on http://results.fh-timing.com/mythos19/ Page 27 of 27