LISTE DES ELUS DU DEPARTEMENT DE SEINE-MARITIME
CANTON QUALITE COLLEGE NOM PRENOM MANDATAIRE CP VILLE
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 1 BELLET MARC 76780 LA HALLOTIERE
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 1 BULEUX FRANCOISE 76780 NOLLEVAL
01 ARGUEIL SUPPLEANT 1 CAGNIARD PHILIPPE 76780 SIGY EN BRAY
01 ARGUEIL SUPPLEANT 1 DOMONT LYDIE 76780 SIGY EN BRAY
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 1 GRISEL JEROME 76780 LE MESNIL LIEUBRAY
01 ARGUEIL SUPPLEANT 1 LANCEA PHILIPPE 76220 LA FEUILLIE
01 ARGUEIL SUPPLEANT 1 LETELLIER JEAN-PIERRE 76780 SIGY EN BRAY
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 1 ROHAUT ARMELLE 76780 LA CHAPELLE ST OUEN
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 1 AVYN SANDRINE 76390 RICHEMONT
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 1 CHAIDRON GERARD 76390 ELLECOURT
02 AUMALE SUPPLEANT 1 CHOQUART CHRISTOPHE 76390 VIEUX ROUEN SUR BRESLE
02 AUMALE SUPPLEANT 1 COOLS CHRISTOPHE 76390 CONTEVILLE
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 1 FERON YOLAINE 76390 CONTEVILLE
02 AUMALE SUPPLEANT 1 PINGUET JEAN-JACQUES 76390 CONTEVILLE
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 1 POULET NICOLAS 76390 CONTEVILLE
02 AUMALE SUPPLEANT 1 VATTIER JACQUES 76390 RICHEMONT
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 AUBLE CHRISTINE 76730 AVREMESNIL
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 LEVASSEUR BRIGITTE 76730 AVREMESNIL
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 MASSE STEPHANE 76730 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 VAILLANT GERALDINE 76730 AUPPEGARD
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 VASSEUR JEAN-BAPTISTE 76730 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 VIARD MARIE-PAULE 76730 AUPPEGARD
04 BELLENCOMBRE SUPPLEANT 1 BARRE GILLES 76680 BELLENCOMBRE
04 BELLENCOMBRE SUPPLEANT 1 DEHONDT PASCAL 76850 BOSC LE HARD
04 BELLENCOMBRE SUPPLEANT 1 FERRAND GILLES 76680 ROSAY
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 1 HAVARD JOEL 76850 GRIGNEUSEVILLE
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 1 HENNEBERT PATRICK 76850 BOSC LE HARD
04 BELLENCOMBRE SUPPLEANT 1 LEVESQUE BRUNO 76850 BOSC LE HARD
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 1 PAUMIER HUBERT 76850 COTTEVRARD
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 1 VALLEE PATRICK 76850 GRIGNEUSEVILLE
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 1 ALLIX GILLETTE 76340 BAZINVAL
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 1 CARPENTIER MURIELLE 76340 AUBERMESNIL AUX ERABLES
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 1 DUFOSSE JOSEPH 76340 DANCOURT
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE SUPPLEANT 1 GAUDRY ANICET 76340 FOUCARMONT
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE SUPPLEANT 1 HUMEL JEAN-LUC 76340 REALCAMP
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE SUPPLEANT 1 LEGER JACQUES 76340 AUBERMESNIL AUX ERABLES
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 1 MAINNEMARRE STEPHANE 76340 BAZINVAL
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE SUPPLEANT 1 ROUSSELET ALAIN 76340 FALLENCOURT
06 BOLBEC SUPPLEANT 1 AVENEL OLIVIER 76210 BERNIERES
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 1 CHAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE 76210 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
06 BOLBEC SUPPLEANT 1 DELALONDRE CHRISTELLE 76210 MIRVILLE
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 1 DUFLO PIERRE 76210 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 1 FREGER JACQUES 76210 RAFFETOT
06 BOLBEC SUPPLEANT 1 FREGER SAMUEL 76210 ST JEAN DE LA NEUVILLE
06 BOLBEC SUPPLEANT 1 HERTEL MAX 76210 BOLBEC
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 1 VIMONT BRUNO 76210 BERNIERES
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 1 CORNU FRANCOIS 76520 MONTMAIN
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 1 DUBOSC BENOIT 76520 MESNIL RAOUL
07 BOOS SUPPLEANT 1 GRISEL ANTHONY 76520 BOOS
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 1 GUERARD CLEMENT 76520 LA NEUVILLE CHANT D OISEL
07 BOOS SUPPLEANT 1 HARDY JEAN-MICHEL 76520 QUEVREVILLE LA POTERIE
07 BOOS SUPPLEANT 1 LAURENT THIERRY 76520 FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE
08 BUCHY SUPPLEANT 1 DEMARES JOSIANE 76116 ST AIGNAN SUR RY
08 BUCHY SUPPLEANT 1 DEMARES GREGOIRE 76116 ST AIGNAN SUR RY
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 1 DENIS THERESE 76116 BLAINVILLE CREVON
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 1 DONCKELE CHANTAL 76116 CATENAY
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 1 LEFAUX ISABELLE 76750 ST GERMAIN DES ESSOURTS
08 BUCHY SUPPLEANT 1 LETELLIER REJANE 76750 BOIS GUILBERT
08 BUCHY SUPPLEANT 1 MARCHAND JEAN PIERRE 76750 MORGNY LA POMMERAYE
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 1 MOREL JEAN-MARC 76750 BOSC ROGER SUR BUCHY
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 1 BUREL AURELIE 76450 GRAINVILLE LA TEINTURIERE
09 CANY BARVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 LEFRANCOIS BRUNO 76450 OUAINVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 1 MARAIS THIERRY 76450 SASSEVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 1 MYLLE JACQUES 76450 CANY BARVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 1 PICOT DAMIEN 76450 OUAINVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 PIERRE ANNICK 76450 CLASVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 VIARD LAURENT 76450 ST MARTIN AUX BUNEAUX
09 CANY BARVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 VIGREUX ABEL 76450 PALUEL
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 DUBOURG BERTRAND 76490 ST WANDRILLE RANCON
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 DUBOURG ANGELIQUE 76490 ST WANDRILLE RANCON
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 FOLLET CELINE 76940 LA MAILLERAYE SUR SEINE
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 LECOURT FRANCOISE 76490 ST WANDRILLE RANCON
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU 76940 VATTEVILLE LA RUE
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 LEROUX JEROME 76940 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 MAINGOT MARCEL 76490 ST ARNOULT
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 MAINGOT JEAN-FRANCOIS 76190 ST AUBIN DE CRETOT
11 CLERES SUPPLEANT 1 DAMANDE JEAN-MARIE 76690 FONTAINE LE BOURG
11 CLERES SUPPLEANT 1 PAPILLON JOSETTE 76690 ST GEORGES SUR FONTAINE
11 CLERES SUPPLEANT 1 ROMAIN VINCENT 76690 CLAVILLE MOTTEVILLE
11 CLERES SUPPLEANT 1 SENARD MICHEL 76710 MONTVILLE
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 1 BOITOUT MAXIME 76230 QUINCAMPOIX
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 1 EDDE SANDRINE 76690 FRICHEMESNIL
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 1 LEDRU BRUNO 76710 BOSC GUERARD ST ADRIEN
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 1 PRIEUR ISABELLE 76690 LE BOCASSE
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL SUPPLEANT 1 DELAHAIS CHRISTIAN 76280 LA POTERIE CAP D ANTIFER
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL SUPPLEANT 1 DELALONDRE PHILIPPE 76280 BEAUREPAIRE
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 1 EDOUARD MARCEL 76280 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 1 FONTAINE FRANCOISE 76280 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL SUPPLEANT 1 LACHEVRE ROLAND 76280 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL SUPPLEANT 1 LAMBERT PHILIPPE 76790 BORDEAUX ST CLAIR
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 1 LETHUILLIER OLIVIER 76790 BENOUVILLE
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 1 RAS CLAUDINE 76280 TURRETOT
13 DARNETAL SUPPLEANT 1 BERENGER MICHEL 76160 ST JACQUES SUR DARNETAL
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 1 BREANT JEAN-PIERRE 76160 FONTAINE SOUS PREAUX
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 1 BRUMENT PHILIPPE 76160 ST MARTIN DU VIVIER
13 DARNETAL SUPPLEANT 1 GIBERT GAEL 76160 ST AUBIN EPINAY
13 DARNETAL SUPPLEANT 1 LESUEUR ROGER 76116 MARTAINVILLE EPREVILLE
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 1 PELLERIN MICHEL 76160 LA VIEUX RUE
14 DIEPPE EST TITULAIRE 1 BARY JEAN 76370 DERCHIGNY
14 DIEPPE EST TITULAIRE 1 DEPARIS ROSELYNE 76370 DERCHIGNY
14 DIEPPE EST TITULAIRE 1 HAMEL JEAN 76370 GREGES
14 DIEPPE EST SUPPLEANT 1 HEDOUX CHRISTIAN 76370 DERCHIGNY
14 DIEPPE EST SUPPLEANT 1 HEDOUX JEANNINE 76370 GREGES
14 DIEPPE EST SUPPLEANT 1 NICOLLE JEAN-LOUIS 76370 BERNEVAL LE GRAND
15 DOUDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 CHAMPION JEAN-MICHEL 76560 ST LAURENT EN CAUX
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 CORDIER PHILIPPE 76560 LE TORP MESNIL
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 COTE PHILIPPE 76560 BRETTEVILLE ST LAURENT
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 RETOUT JEAN-MARC 76560 HARCANVILLE
15 DOUDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 ROUSSEL PIERRE-VINCENT 76560 GONZEVILLE
15 DOUDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 ROUSSIGNOL SYLVAIN 76560 BRETTEVILLE ST LAURENT
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 TERRIER ALEXANDRE 76560 GONZEVILLE
15 DOUDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 TRUPTIL FRANCIS 76560 PRETOT VICQUEMARE
16 DUCLAIR TITULAIRE 1 POIXBLANC MATHIEU 76480 ST PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE
16 DUCLAIR TITULAIRE 1 THIBAUDEAU PASCAL 76480 DUCLAIR
16 DUCLAIR SUPPLEANT 1 THIBAUDEAU PHILIPPE 76480 DUCLAIR
16 DUCLAIR SUPPLEANT 1 THIBAUDEAU CEDRIC 76480 ST PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE
17 ELBEUF SUPPLEANT 1 JASSON ROMAIN 76500 LA LONDE
17 ELBEUF TITULAIRE 1 VANCAEYZEELE MICHEL 76500 LA LONDE
18 ENVERMEU SUPPLEANT 1 BEAUVAL JACQUES 76630 GRENY
18 ENVERMEU SUPPLEANT 1 CAPRON GABRIEL 76630 SAUCHAY
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 1 CREVECOEUR MONIQUE 76630 BELLENGREVILLE
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 1 GERYL MARTINE 76630 GUILMECOURT
18 ENVERMEU SUPPLEANT 1 GODEFROY ANNICK 76630 BELLENGREVILLE
18 ENVERMEU SUPPLEANT 1 LEFEBVRE DOMINIQUE 76630 ST QUENTIN AU BOSC
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 1 LETOURNEL BERNADETTE 76630 GLICOURT
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 1 VASSARD FRANCOISE 76630 ENVERMEU
19 EU TITULAIRE 1 COULOMBEL CHRISTIAN 76260 MONCHY SUR EU
19 EU SUPPLEANT 1 DEBURE FRANCOISE 76260 CUVERVILLE SUR YERES
19 EU SUPPLEANT 1 DEVILLEPOIX OLIVIER 76260 LE MESNIL REAUME
19 EU TITULAIRE 1 LANNEL JEAN-PAUL 76260 ST MARTIN LE GAILLARD
19 EU TITULAIRE 1 PLOUARD MONIQUE 76260 ST MARTIN LE GAILLARD
19 EU SUPPLEANT 1 ROUX LUCIEN 76260 PONTS ET MARAIS
19 EU TITULAIRE 1 TROUDE ALAIN 76260 VILLY SUR YERES
19 EU SUPPLEANT 1 HEURTAUX JEAN-MICHEL 76260 CANEHAN
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 BREANT XAVIER 76640 NORMANVILLE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 BUNEL SYLVAIN 76640 ALVIMARE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 HENNEBERT MICHEL 76640 AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 LE BER FRANCOIS 76640 NORMANVILLE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 LEMERCIER MICHEL 76640 ALVIMARE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 MARC PATRICE 76640 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 THIERRY ROGER 76640 YEBLERON
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 VIMONT SEBASTIEN 76640 NORMANVILLE
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 1 CHEDRU HERVE 76111 CRIQUEBEUF EN CAUX
21 FECAMP SUPPLEANT 1 COUSIN DELPHINE 76400 MANIQUERVILLE
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 1 DUTOT FABIEN 76111 VATTETOT SUR MER
21 FECAMP SUPPLEANT 1 EDOUARD YVES 76111 VATTETOT SUR MER
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 1 FAUVEL DOMINIQUE 76400 FECAMP
21 FECAMP SUPPLEANT 1 GOBBE LAURENT 76400 SENNEVILLE SUR FECAMP
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 1 LANQUEST NICOLAS 76790 LES LOGES
21 FECAMP SUPPLEANT 1 LETELLIER NATHALIE 76400 ST LEONARD
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 1 BENARD AGNES 76740 ANGIENS
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 1 FAUCON CHRISTOPHE 76740 AUTIGNY
22 FONTAINE LE DUN SUPPLEANT 1 FAUCON PATRICE 76740 CRASVILLE LA ROCQUEFORT
22 FONTAINE LE DUN SUPPLEANT 1 FAUCON DAMIEN 76740 CRASVILLE LA ROCQUEFORT
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 1 MARESCOT GIL 76740 ANGLESQUEVILLE LABRASLONG
22 FONTAINE LE DUN SUPPLEANT 1 OLIVIER LUDOVIC 76740 ANGLESQUEVILLE LABRASLONG
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 1 BEAUFILS FRANCIS 76440 BEAUBEC LA ROSIERE
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 1 BONNAIRE GERARD 76440 LA FERTE ST SAMSON
23 FORGES LES EAUX SUPPLEANT 1 COGUICHARD MICHELE 76870 GAILLEFONTAINE
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 1 DEBEAUVAIS ALAIN 76440 HAUCOURT
23 FORGES LES EAUX SUPPLEANT 1 DENOYELLE CECILE 76870 GAILLEFONTAINE
23 FORGES LES EAUX SUPPLEANT 1 LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL 76440 MESNIL MAUGER
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 1 LIETAERT MARTINE 76440 FORGES LES EAUX
23 FORGES LES EAUX SUPPLEANT 1 VENDENDEGEN RODRIGUE 76870 GAILLEFONTAINE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 CHEDRU JEAN-PIERRE 76110 GODERVILLE
24 GODERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 CHEDRU JEAN-LOUIS 76110 GODERVILLE
24 GODERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 DUPARC MICHEL 76110 BEC DE MORTAGNE
24 GODERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 DURECU CHANTAL 76110 BREAUTE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 LELIEVRE MARTINE 76110 BEC DE MORTAGNE
24 GODERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 MALO FRANCOISE 76110 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 PAILLETTE GENEVIEVE 76110 BREAUTE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 TENIERE VERONIQUE 76110 BENARVILLE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 CACHEREUX CLAUDE 76220 GANCOURT ST ETIENNE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 CANU YVETTE 76220 FERRIERES EN BRAY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 DELAFONTAINE ANTOINE 76220 GOURNAY EN BRAY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 DUBOS JACQUES 76220 GOURNAY EN BRAY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 LAIR THONY 76220 GANCOURT ST ETIENNE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 LESUEUR GERARD 76220 ERNEMONT LA VILLETTE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 LIETAERT LAURENT 76220 DOUDEAUVILLE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 PAUWELYN MICHELINE 76220 DOUDEAUVILLE
26 GRAND COURONNE SUPPLEANT 1 BERNARD JEAN CHARLES 76113 ST PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE
26 GRAND COURONNE TITULAIRE 1 COLOMBEL ALEX 76113 ST PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE
26 GRAND COURONNE SUPPLEANT 1 COLOMBEL EMERIC 76113 ST PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE
26 GRAND COURONNE TITULAIRE 1 MONNIER AURELIE 76113 ST PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE
33 LILLEBONNE SUPPLEANT 1 DE BONNECHOSE ALAIN 76170 LILLEBONNE
33 LILLEBONNE SUPPLEANT 1 FAMMERY PHILIPPE 76170 MELAMARE
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 1 GOMONT PIERRE 76330 ST MAURICE D ETELAN
33 LILLEBONNE SUPPLEANT 1 GOMONT MAURICE 76170 LA FRENAYE
33 LILLEBONNE SUPPLEANT 1 HIS ARNAUD 76170 ST JEAN DE FOLLEVILLE
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 1 LEFEZ SYLVIANE 76170 GRAND CAMP
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 1 PICHARD LAURENCE 76170 LA FRENAYE
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 1 TESSIER JEAN-MARC 76170 MELAMARE
34 LONDINIERES SUPPLEANT 1 BRETON PHILIPPE 76660 OSMOY ST VALERY
34 LONDINIERES SUPPLEANT 1 CHEDRU ANNETTE 76660 LONDINIERES
34 LONDINIERES SUPPLEANT 1 DERNY LAURENT 76660 FRESNOY FOLNY
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 1 DUVAL ARNAUD 76660 OSMOY ST VALERY
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 1 LECLERQ DAVID 76660 OSMOY ST VALERY
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 1 MEINNEMARE JOEL 76660 OSMOY ST VALERY
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 1 PEPIN MARTIAL 76660 STE AGATHE D ALIERMONT
34 LONDINIERES SUPPLEANT 1 VASSELIN HUBERT 76660 STE AGATHE D ALIERMONT
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 1 AUBLE REMY 76590 DENESTANVILLE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 1 BOYARD FRANCOIS 76590 LA CHAUSSEE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 1 DECULTOT ARNAUD 76590 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE SUPPLEANT 1 DUVAL LAURENT 76590 LE CATELIER
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE SUPPLEANT 1 JOURDAIN FRANCOIS 76590 STE FOY
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE SUPPLEANT 1 LANCHON MONIQUE 76590 LINTOT LES BOIS
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE SUPPLEANT 1 LEROY ANTOINE 76590 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 1 LEVASSEUR BERTRAND 76590 STE FOY
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 1 BANVILLE RAYNALD 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 1 CHAMPION DANIEL 76930 CAUVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 1 DEGENETAIS RENE 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS SUPPLEANT 1 DEGENETAIS SEBASTIEN 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS SUPPLEANT 1 FERET GREGORY 76133 ROLLEVILLE
37 MONTIVILLIERS SUPPLEANT 1 GRANCHER BENOIT 76290 MANNEVILLETTE
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 1 HAUCHECORNE MONIQUE 76930 CAUVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS SUPPLEANT 1 HAUCHECORNE DANIEL 76930 CAUVILLE SUR MER
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 ASSEGOND BRIGITTE 76270 FLAMETS FRETILS
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 CHEDRU VINCENT 76270 MESNIERES EN BRAY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 COUAILLET GERARD 76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 HEUDE MICHELINE 76270 VATIERVILLE
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 HUET JACQUES 76270 FLAMETS FRETILS
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 LANGLOIS THERESE 76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 1 PAYEN JOSETTE 76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 1 VASSELIN NICOLE 76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
39 OFFRANVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 BOUQUET ODILE 76550 OFFRANVILLE
39 OFFRANVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 CORRUBLE DAVID 76550 HAUTOT SUR MER
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 1 DECHAMPS CHRISTOPHE 76860 LONGUEIL
39 OFFRANVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 FERON ANTOINE 76860 OUVILLE LA RIVIERE
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 1 LECLERC JEAN 76550 OFFRANVILLE
39 OFFRANVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 LEPRINCE GISELE 76740 LE BOURG DUN
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 1 PATE LAURENT 76550 AMBRUMESNIL
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 1 VANDECANDELAERE LUC 76550 OFFRANVILLE
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 BARRAY ARNAUD 76450 LE HANOUARD
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 BIARD DANY 76560 CARVILLE POT DE FER
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 BIARD LUC 76560 ROUTES
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 ETANCELIN CHRISTOPHE 76560 VEAUVILLE LES QUELLES
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 GRANCHER EVELYNE 76450 THIOUVILLE
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 PESQUET GUILLAUME 76560 HERICOURT EN CAUX
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 RACINE MICHEL 76450 OURVILLE EN CAUX
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 SERY ISABELLE 76560 ANCOURTEVILLE HERICOURT
41 PAVILLY SUPPLEANT 1 BARRE KARINE 76190 CROIX MARE
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 1 DOUILLET FRANCIS 76360 BOUVILLE
41 PAVILLY SUPPLEANT 1 DUJARDIN JEAN-PAUL 76190 ECALLES ALIX
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 1 LEROY BEATRICE 76890 BEAUTOT
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 1 MULLIE DANIEL 76890 BUTOT
41 PAVILLY SUPPLEANT 1 RUETTE AGNES 76890 GUEUTTEVILLE
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 1 VANZIELEGHEM JACQUELINE 76190 BLACQUEVILLE
41 PAVILLY SUPPLEANT 1 VANZIELEGHEM FABIEN 76570 MESNIL PANNEVILLE
44 ROUEN 3 TITULAIRE 1 JEGOU DU LAZ PAUL 76000 ROUEN
44 ROUEN 3 SUPPLEANT 1 JEGOU DU LAZ GHISLAINE 76000 ROUEN
46 ROUEN 5 TITULAIRE 1 FOUQUIER CYRIL 76000 ROUEN
46 ROUEN 5 SUPPLEANT 1 FOUQUIER DOMINIQUE 76000 ROUEN
46 ROUEN 5 TITULAIRE 1 PRUNIER MICHEL 76000 ROUEN
47 ROUEN 6 SUPPLEANT 1 LE COURT DE BERU ALEXANDRE 76000 ROUEN
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 1 LE COMTE MICHEL 76700 ROGERVILLE
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 1 LECOURT FRANCK 76430 ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 1 LECOURT ADELINE 76430 ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 1 LEROY FABRICE 76430 ETAINHUS
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 1 MALO REMI 76430 SAINNEVILLE
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 1 MERVILLE MICHEL 76700 ST LAURENT DE BREVEDENT
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 1 QUENOT BENOIT 76430 LA REMUEE
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 1 RICOUARD BERNADETTE 76430 LA REMUEE
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 1 BACHELOT SEBASTIEN 76680 MAUCOMBLE
49 SAINT SAENS SUPPLEANT 1 BACHELOT JEROME 76680 MAUCOMBLE
49 SAINT SAENS SUPPLEANT 1 LEROY DOMINIQUE 76680 ST MARTIN OSMONVILLE
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 1 LETELLIER MARIE-ANNE 76680 MONTEROLIER
49 SAINT SAENS SUPPLEANT 1 LETELLIER PIERRE 76680 MONTEROLIER
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 1 MATURA-FERON ANNICK 76680 BRADIANCOURT
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 AVENEL ANTOINE 76460 ST VALERY EN CAUX
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 COLOMBEL JEAN CLAUDE 76460 ST VALERY EN CAUX
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 DELEU LUCRECE 76460 ST RIQUIER ES PLAINS
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 JOURDAIN JEAN 76460 PLEINE SEVE
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 1 LACUISSE FRANCOIS 76460 NEVILLE
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 MARAIS MARIE THERESE 76460 ST VALERY EN CAUX
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 POULET GERARD 76460 ST VALERY EN CAUX
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 1 RIDEL JEAN-MARIE 76460 INGOUVILLE
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 1 BATAILLE ANTOINE 76890 ST DENIS SUR SCIE
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 1 DUFOUR MARIE-FRANCE 76890 BELLEVILLE EN CAUX
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 1 DUMORTIER EDGAR 76890 ST VAAST DU VAL
52 TOTES SUPPLEANT 1 DURAND ERIC 76890 CALLEVILLE LES DEUX EGLISE
52 TOTES SUPPLEANT 1 GRESSENT THIERRY 76720 AUFFAY
52 TOTES SUPPLEANT 1 GUILLEBERT HUGUES 76890 BELLEVILLE EN CAUX
52 TOTES SUPPLEANT 1 LEMOINE LILIANE 76890 VAL DE SAANE
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 1 PAILLETTE JEAN-PIERRE 76890 IMBLEVILLE
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 1 DAVID LUDOVIC 76540 SASSETOT LE MAUCONDUIT
53 VALMONT SUPPLEANT 1 LAVENU ANNIE 76540 SORQUAINVILLE
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 1 MIUS MARC 76540 GERPONVILLE
53 VALMONT SUPPLEANT 1 RAIMBOURG GEORGES 76400 TOUSSAINT
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 1 RENIER PHILIPPE 76540 THEUVILLE AUX MAILLOTS
53 VALMONT SUPPLEANT 1 RENIER YVES 76540 YPREVILLE BIVILLE
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 1 ROUSSIGNOL JEAN JOSEPH 76540 THIERGEVILLE
53 VALMONT SUPPLEANT 1 ROUSSIGNOL GENEVIEVE 76540 THIERGEVILLE
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 BOURGEOIS JEAN-PAUL 76760 YERVILLE
54 YERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 CARPENTIER YVES 76970 GREMONVILLE
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 CORDIER PASCAL 76760 LINDEBEUF
54 YERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 COURTEL CHRISTIAN 76760 ANCRETIEVILLE ST VICTOR
54 YERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 DEVAUX JEAN-PAUL 76760 YERVILLE
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 HUET PHILIPPE 76970 GREMONVILLE
54 YERVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 LEMAIR BERNARD 76760 LINDEBEUF
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 1 VERVAEKE DENIS 76760 SAUSSAY
55 YVETOT SUPPLEANT 1 BEUZELIN ARNAUD 76190 BAONS LE COMTE
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 1 LACAILLE BENOIT 76190 ECRETTEVILLE LES BAONS
55 YVETOT SUPPLEANT 1 LECOSSAIS CHRISTIAN 76190 ALLOUVILLE BELLEFOSSE
55 YVETOT SUPPLEANT 1 ROPIQUET JACQUES 76190 ECRETTEVILLE LES BAONS
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 1 SERY JEAN-LOUIS 76190 AUZEBOSC
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 1 SERY NADINE 76190 AUZEBOSC
55 YVETOT SUPPLEANT 1 SERY CEDRIC 76190 AUZEBOSC
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 1 VITTECOQ FRANCOIS 76190 VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
56 LE HAVRE 6 TITULAIRE 1 PREVOTEAU LE PELLETIER THIBAULT 76310 STE ADRESSE
57 LE HAVRE 7 TITULAIRE 1 ROUSSELIN PHILIPPE 76620 LE HAVRE
59 LE HAVRE 9 SUPPLEANT 1 LEMAIRE JEAN-MARC 76610 LE HAVRE
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 1 ANCELIN EDMOND 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 1 DUTOT FREDERIC 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME
60 BOIS GUILLAUME SUPPLEANT 1 DUTOT BERNARD 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME
60 BOIS GUILLAUME SUPPLEANT 1 DUTOT NOEMIE 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 1 LEGROS NICOLAS 76230 ISNEAUVILLE
60 BOIS GUILLAUME SUPPLEANT 1 MAILLARD CLAUDE 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF TITULAIRE 1 BACHELET CLAUDE 76320 ST PIERRE LES ELBEUF
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF SUPPLEANT 1 BELLANGER REMY 76320 ST PIERRE LES ELBEUF
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF TITULAIRE 1 DUBUC ALAIN 76320 ST PIERRE LES ELBEUF
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF SUPPLEANT 1 GUENET ARNAUD 76500 LA LONDE
62 DIEPPE OUEST TITULAIRE 1 DEVOS HERVE 76200 DIEPPE
62 DIEPPE OUEST SUPPLEANT 1 RAMBURE YANN 76200 DIEPPE
63 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER TITULAIRE 1 COLBOC GILLES 76700 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
63 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER SUPPLEANT 1 MALO FRANCOIS 76700 GAINNEVILLE
63 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER SUPPLEANT 1 PALFRAY DANIEL 76700 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 ACHER JACQUELINE 76360 PISSY POVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 DESANNAUX ARNAUD 76480 ROUMARE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 DOUDET FRANCIS 76360 PISSY POVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 GRANDSIRE MICHEL 76360 PISSY POVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 GRAVET SYLVAIN 76480 ROUMARE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 LAMBERT MARIE-CECILE 76150 ST JEAN DU CARDONNAY
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 LESUEUR OLIVIER 76380 MONTIGNY
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 LEVACHER ALAIN 76360 PISSY POVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 1 VANDORPE FRANCOISE 76360 PISSY POVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 1 VANDORPE NICOLAS 76360 PISSY POVILLE
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 2 BELLET MATHIEU 76780 LA HALLOTIERE
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 2 JUGUET FRANCOIS 76220 LA FEUILLIE
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 2 UGER BERNADETTE 76780 LE MESNIL LIEUBRAY
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 2 BOUCHER CHRISTINE 76390 AUMALE
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 2 HERY JEAN-JACQUES 76390 HAUDRICOURT
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 2 LAAOUICHI AZIZ 76390 ILLOIS
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 ADAM JEAN-MARIE 76730 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 AUBE SYLVAIN 76810 GREUVILLE
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 CATEL CHRISTELLE 76730 GUEURES
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 2 FRAS REMI 76850 BOSC LE HARD
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 2 LAMBERT PHILIPPE 76850 BEAUMONT LE HARENG
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 2 MORIERE ALAIN 76950 LES GRANDES VENTES
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 2 CABIN CHRISTIAN 76340 REALCAMP
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 2 ELIE SANDRINE 76340 RETONVAL
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 2 LEQUIEN FLORENT 76340 ST LEGER AUX BOIS
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 2 CATELAIN FRANCOIS 76210 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 2 LAMBERT BERTRAND 76210 PARC D ANXTOT
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 2 TAUVEL FREDERIC 76210 BOLLEVILLE
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 2 BELLIARD JEAN-FRANCOIS 76520 FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 2 BIMONT JEAN 76240 BONSECOURS
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 2 GIRARD DOMINIQUE 76240 BELBEUF
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 2 ADAM JEAN-LOUIS 76750 VIEUX MANOIR
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 2 LANGLOIS JEAN-LUC 76116 BLAINVILLE CREVON
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 2 THIEBERT PHILIPPE 76750 VIEUX MANOIR
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 2 CLOET REGINE 76450 MALLEVILLE LES GRES
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 2 DAMOIS ARNAUD 76450 CANY BARVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 2 HERVIEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS 76450 CANY BARVILLE
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 DEBIEVRE FLORENCE 76190 ST AUBIN DE CRETOT
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 LENORMAND FRANCOIS 76940 LA MAILLERAYE SUR SEINE
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 MEDRANO FABIENNE 76490 ST WANDRILLE RANCON
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 2 CORROYER NATHALIE 76690 YQUEBEUF
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 2 DUFAILLY RAYMOND 76230 QUINCAMPOIX
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 2 LECREUX MARIE-FRANCE 76690 ST GEORGES SUR FONTAINE
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 2 CAPEL CHARLOTTE 76280 ANGLESQUEVILLE L ESNEVAL
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 2 LECANU CHRISTOPHE 76280 STE MARIE AU BOSC
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 2 MICHAUX PHILIPPE 76280 VERGETOT
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 2 BERTHEOL VALERIE 76160 ST MARTIN DU VIVIER
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 2 DUBOC PHILIPPE 76116 SERVAVILLE SALMONVILLE
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 2 GODEBOUT MICHEL 76160 PREAUX
14 DIEPPE EST TITULAIRE 2 DURUPT CATHERINE 76370 BRACQUEMONT
14 DIEPPE EST TITULAIRE 2 LHEUREUX CHARLOTTE 76370 BRACQUEMONT
14 DIEPPE EST TITULAIRE 2 NOUAILLIER FREDERIC 76370 MARTIN EGLISE
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 2 BLONDEL PATRICE 76560 BENESVILLE
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 2 CAVELAN CATHERINE 76560 BENESVILLE
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 2 GUENOUX LAURENCE 76560 DOUDEVILLE
16 DUCLAIR TITULAIRE 2 CRETON OLIVIER 76840 HENOUVILLE
16 DUCLAIR TITULAIRE 2 GACON ISABELLE 76480 BERVILLE SUR SEINE
16 DUCLAIR TITULAIRE 2 LANCESTRE AICHA 76480 ST PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE
17 ELBEUF TITULAIRE 2 DELAMARE ALBAN 76410 ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF
17 ELBEUF TITULAIRE 2 PRIEUR GERARD 76500 ORIVAL
17 ELBEUF TITULAIRE 2 PROVOST JEAN-FRANCOIS 76500 ELBEUF
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 2 BRUNNEVAL DANIEL 76510 ST NICOLAS D ALIERMONT
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 2 DELABARRE SYLVAIN 76510 ST NICOLAS D ALIERMONT
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 2 LAMEILLE ISABELLE 76630 ENVERMEU
19 EU TITULAIRE 2 BIZET PATRICK 76910 CRIEL SUR MER
19 EU TITULAIRE 2 PAULINO-CURADO EMMANUEL 76470 LE TREPORT
19 EU TITULAIRE 2 TREPE CLAUDINE 76260 EU
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 DAMBRY FREDERIC 76640 BENNETOT
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 DUHAMEL CHRISTIAN 76640 HATTENVILLE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 SINEAU THIERRY 76640 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 2 CROCHEMORE JEAN 76400 TOURVILLE LES IFS
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 2 DENEUVE SERGE 76111 CRIQUEBEUF EN CAUX
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 2 RICARD FLORIAN 76400 FECAMP
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 2 GUEDIN JEAN-PIERRE 76740 LA GAILLARDE
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 2 GUILLARD MAURICE 76740 ST PIERRE LE VIGER
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 2 LEBRET SANDRINE 76740 BOURVILLE
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 2 DALLIER JEAN-MICHEL 76440 FORGES LES EAUX
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 2 FOURNIER OLIVIER 76440 FORGES LES EAUX
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 2 LAVANDIER DION ODILE 76440 LA BELLIERE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 2 AVENEL CHRISTOPHE 76110 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 2 BENARD MICHELE 76110 GODERVILLE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 2 MALO VERONIQUE 76110 BREAUTE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 2 GUIGNANT MARTIAL 76220 GOURNAY EN BRAY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 2 RENAUX JEAN-YVES 76220 MONTROTY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 2 VANDENBROUCKE GILLES 76220 GANCOURT ST ETIENNE
26 GRAND COURONNE TITULAIRE 2 BANCE LYDIA 76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
26 GRAND COURONNE TITULAIRE 2 VERVISCH NATHALIE 76530 MOULINEAUX
26 GRAND COURONNE TITULAIRE 2 VIVET FABRICE 76650 PETIT COURONNE
27 LE HAVRE 1 TITULAIRE 2 BUSSON MARLENE 76600 LE HAVRE
27 LE HAVRE 1 TITULAIRE 2 LECARPENTIER ERIC 76600 LE HAVRE
27 LE HAVRE 1 TITULAIRE 2 MONTALIBET PIERRE 76600 LE HAVRE
29 LE HAVRE 2 TITULAIRE 2 BOUSSEBISSI NADIA 76620 LE HAVRE
29 LE HAVRE 2 TITULAIRE 2 HAMEL SANDRINE 76620 LE HAVRE
30 LE HAVRE 3 TITULAIRE 2 LECOINTE NATHALIE 76610 LE HAVRE
30 LE HAVRE 3 TITULAIRE 2 SENEZ VIRGINIE 76610 LE HAVRE
31 LE HAVRE 4 TITULAIRE 2 LEMARCHAND CAROLINE 76620 LE HAVRE
31 LE HAVRE 4 TITULAIRE 2 LOUEDIN JEANNINE 76600 LE HAVRE
32 LE HAVRE 5 TITULAIRE 2 DELAVIGNE ETIENNE 76620 LE HAVRE
32 LE HAVRE 5 TITULAIRE 2 PLONGEON JEAN-LUC 76610 LE HAVRE
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 2 DUPLESSIS ASTRID 76330 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 2 HENRY GUILLAUME 76330 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 2 LAMY CLAUDINE 76170 LILLEBONNE
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 2 DOUVILLE DOMINIQUE 76660 LONDINIERES
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 2 MALAVAL OLIVIER 76660 BURES EN BRAY
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 2 TAMELIER FRANCIS 76660 GRANDCOURT
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 2 BROYER ANNICK 76590 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 2 RESTU FRANCIS 76590 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 2 VIANDIER JEAN-MARIE 76590 LE CATELIER
36 MAROMMES TITULAIRE 2 LOYSEL PATRICK 76150 MAROMME
36 MAROMMES TITULAIRE 2 ROLAIN DIDIER 76380 CANTELEU
36 MAROMMES TITULAIRE 2 ROUSSEAU STEPHANIE 76380 CANTELEU
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 2 GOUGEAUD MICHEL 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 2 LAVOIPIERE FRANCOIS 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 2 ROUSSEAUX NORBERT 76133 ROLLEVILLE
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 2 BAUSSARD GUY 76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 2 LEMARIE DIDIER 76270 BULLY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 2 LETELLIER FRANCK 76270 BULLY
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 2 FRAS JOACHIM 76550 ST AUBIN SUR SCIE
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 2 LEFEBVRE PATRICK 76550 OFFRANVILLE
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 2 LEMERY SERGE 76370 ROUXMESNIL BOUTEILLES
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 BASILLE JEAN-LUC 76560 HERICOURT EN CAUX
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 BREANT REMY 76560 OHERVILLE
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 LEROI ZERFA 76560 ANVEVILLE
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 2 DELAS CAMILLE 76100 ROUEN
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 2 MERCIER PHILIPPE 76360 BARENTIN
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 2 VINCENT RENE 76360 BOUVILLE
42 ROUEN 1 TITULAIRE 2 BUSVETRE LAURENT 76000 ROUEN
42 ROUEN 1 TITULAIRE 2 LATRON CATHERINE 76100 ROUEN
42 ROUEN 1 TITULAIRE 2 MERABET SONIA 76100 ROUEN
43 ROUEN 2 TITULAIRE 2 HUOT SYLVETTE 76000 ROUEN
43 ROUEN 2 TITULAIRE 2 LETTRE PIERRE 76000 ROUEN
43 ROUEN 2 TITULAIRE 2 LORRE JOELLE 76000 ROUEN
44 ROUEN 3 TITULAIRE 2 DEVARS REGIS 76000 ROUEN
44 ROUEN 3 TITULAIRE 2 FOREL CARINE 76000 ROUEN
44 ROUEN 3 TITULAIRE 2 JOUIN PASCAL 76000 ROUEN
45 ROUEN 4 TITULAIRE 2 BIENAIME JOELLE 76000 ROUEN
45 ROUEN 4 TITULAIRE 2 FRELET DOMINIQUE 76000 ROUEN
45 ROUEN 4 TITULAIRE 2 MALANDRIN AGNES 76000 ROUEN
46 ROUEN 5 TITULAIRE 2 BELLEGUEULLE VINCENT 76000 ROUEN
46 ROUEN 5 TITULAIRE 2 CARPENTIER YVETTE 76000 ROUEN
46 ROUEN 5 TITULAIRE 2 FOURNEL SION SYLVIE 76000 ROUEN
47 ROUEN 6 TITULAIRE 2 BLONDEL DOMINIQUE 76100 ROUEN
47 ROUEN 6 TITULAIRE 2 COUTEY MICHEL 76100 ROUEN
47 ROUEN 6 TITULAIRE 2 DRON JEAN-JACQUES 76100 ROUEN
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 2 BOUTEILLER JEAN-PIERRE 76430 LES TROIS PIERRES
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 2 DODARD YVANA 76430 EPRETOT
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 2 FAUVEL MICHEL 76430 TANCARVILLE
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 2 DRELY DANIEL 76440 SOMMERY
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 2 LENORMAND CAMILLE 76680 ST SAENS
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 2 VIGNERON AURELIE 76680 ST MARTIN OSMONVILLE
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 BREANT CYRILLE 76460 DROSAY
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 DEVINGT MAGALI 76460 NEVILLE
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 2 TIERCELIN SERGE 76460 ST VALERY EN CAUX
51 SOTTEVILLE EST TITULAIRE 2 LOIR MATHILDE 76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
51 SOTTEVILLE EST TITULAIRE 2 VIGER AGNES 76800 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
51 SOTTEVILLE EST TITULAIRE 2 VOUIN RAPHAEL 76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 2 FIESS AMELIE 76720 AUFFAY
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 2 LANGLOIS LYDIE 76850 ETAIMPUIS
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 2 SAINGRAIN CHRISTIAN 76890 VAL DE SAANE
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 2 BEGAUD GERARD 76540 THIERGEVILLE
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 2 DOUTRELEAU YVON 76540 SASSETOT LE MAUCONDUIT
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 2 MARIE JEAN 76540 THEUVILLE AUX MAILLOTS
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 2 HENRY BERNARD 76760 CRIQUETOT SUR OUVILLE
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 2 LASNON REMY 76760 YERVILLE
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 2 VASSELIN WILFRIED 76760 VIBEUF
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 2 DIRAND RAPHAEL 76190 BAONS LE COMTE
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 2 LECUYER HERVE 76190 YVETOT
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 2 SERY GILBERT 76190 YVETOT
56 LE HAVRE 6 TITULAIRE 2 LEGENDRE CLEMENTINE 76600 LE HAVRE
56 LE HAVRE 6 TITULAIRE 2 VIEL PIERRE 76620 LE HAVRE
57 LE HAVRE 7 TITULAIRE 2 CONTARDO BERNARDINO 76620 LE HAVRE
57 LE HAVRE 7 TITULAIRE 2 RAS JOCELYNE 76620 LE HAVRE
58 LE HAVRE 8 TITULAIRE 2 COUROYER CATHERINE 76620 LE HAVRE
58 LE HAVRE 8 TITULAIRE 2 JOUENNE BETTY 76620 LE HAVRE
58 LE HAVRE 8 TITULAIRE 2 LEBRET LAURENT 76620 LE HAVRE
59 LE HAVRE 9 TITULAIRE 2 CYRAN FREDERIQUE 76610 LE HAVRE
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 2 LINGOIS JEAN-PAUL 76230 ISNEAUVILLE
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 2 LIOT MONIQUE 76420 BIHOREL
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 2 ROINSON DIDIER 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF TITULAIRE 2 BELAMRI-REGENPIED ISABELLE 76320 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF TITULAIRE 2 COUDIN GERARD 76320 ST PIERRE LES ELBEUF
61 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF TITULAIRE 2 MESSIN YVES 76410 FRENEUSE
62 DIEPPE OUEST TITULAIRE 2 MAUGER COLETTE 76200 DIEPPE
62 DIEPPE OUEST TITULAIRE 2 TAUPIN FRANCIS 76200 DIEPPE
62 DIEPPE OUEST TITULAIRE 2 VASSEUR CLAUDE 76200 DIEPPE
63 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER TITULAIRE 2 CHRISTOPHE BERNARD 76700 HARFLEUR
63 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER TITULAIRE 2 JAFFREZIC ALEXIA 76700 HARFLEUR
63 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER TITULAIRE 2 MALO ANNICK 76700 GAINNEVILLE
64 GRAND QUEVILLY TITULAIRE 2 BOULANGER ALAIN 76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
64 GRAND QUEVILLY TITULAIRE 2 LECOEUR CEDRIC 76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
64 GRAND QUEVILLY TITULAIRE 2 THARREAU LIONEL 76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
65 MONT SAINT AIGNAN TITULAIRE 2 DURAND LUCIEN 76130 MONT ST AIGNAN
65 MONT SAINT AIGNAN TITULAIRE 2 HAMMOUDA KARIM 76130 MONT ST AIGNAN
65 MONT SAINT AIGNAN TITULAIRE 2 MESNIL ERIC 76130 MONT ST AIGNAN
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 2 BELTRA FRANCIS 76770 HOUPPEVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 2 FREMONT JEAN-CLAUDE 76380 MONTIGNY
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 2 MALANDAIN MICHELE 76770 LE HOULME
67 PETIT QUEVILLY TITULAIRE 2 COLOMBEL JACQUES 76140 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
67 PETIT QUEVILLY TITULAIRE 2 GRANDSIRE CLAUDE 76140 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
67 PETIT QUEVILLY TITULAIRE 2 LECLERC JEAN-PIERRE 76140 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
68 ROUEN 7 TITULAIRE 2 CHATAIGNER MICHEL 76000 ROUEN
68 ROUEN 7 TITULAIRE 2 DAGORN MICHEL 76000 ROUEN
68 ROUEN 7 TITULAIRE 2 LEROY FERNAND 76000 ROUEN
69 SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY TITULAIRE 2 BENOIT NICOLAS 76350 OISSEL
69 SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY TITULAIRE 2 CRETIEN MICHEL 76800 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
69 SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY TITULAIRE 2 ESSAIDI RACHIDA 76800 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
70 SOTTEVILLE OUEST TITULAIRE 2 CHANAL BEATRICE 76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
70 SOTTEVILLE OUEST TITULAIRE 2 CREPIN MAGALI 76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
70 SOTTEVILLE OUEST TITULAIRE 2 LE GALLO PAULETTE 76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 3 ASSELIN FREDERIC 76220 BEAUVOIR EN LYONS
01 ARGUEIL TITULAIRE 3 CUMA DE GOURNAY EN BRAY VANGEL PHILIPPE 76220 BREMONTIER MERVAL
01 ARGUEIL SUPPLEANT 3 EARL VIMONT VIMONT JEROME 76780 LA HAYE
01 ARGUEIL SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DE LA CLAYETTE DUMORT DANIEL 76780 HODENG HODENGER
02 AUMALE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DU BOIS ROBIN HIBON CHRISTOPHE 76390 AUMALE
02 AUMALE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DU KER-BRAY ALLO MARIE CLAUDE 76390 HAUDRICOURT
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 3 GAEC FLANDRE CHEMIN PATRICK 76390 LE CAULE STE BEUVE
02 AUMALE TITULAIRE 3 JARDINERIE DU CARDONNOY HERY CLAIRE 76390 AUMALE
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DES HETRES VAN ELSLANDE GUILLAUME 76730 BRACHY
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 GRPT D EMPLOYEURS TOURHY DEPREZ DAVID 76730 AUPPEGARD
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 PERIER JEAN-MARC 76810 LUNERAY
03 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 SCEA PREVOST PREVOST ARNAUD 76730 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX
04 BELLENCOMBRE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DE FOLLEMPRISE BATTEMENT ERIC 76660 MESNIL FOLLEMPRISE
04 BELLENCOMBRE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DES VIEILLES RUES DILARD PHILIPPE 76720 CRESSY
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 3 SCEA DU BRAS COUPE QUESNAY DENIS 76720 CROPUS
04 BELLENCOMBRE TITULAIRE 3 SCEA FERME DU MESNIL HALOT BOSTYN CHRISTOPHE 76850 BOSC LE HARD
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DU LOGIS OUTREBON PATRICK 76340 CAMPNEUSEVILLE
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 3 GROUPEMENT D'EMPLOYEURS DE BRAY NORD BLONDIN DE SAINT HILAIRE JEAN-LOUIS 76340 PIERRECOURT
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE TITULAIRE 3 REQUER ARLETTE 76340 CAMPNEUSEVILLE
05 BLANGY SUR BRESLE SUPPLEANT 3 REQUER BRUNO 76340 CAMPNEUSEVILLE
06 BOLBEC SUPPLEANT 3 EARL COMMARE COMMARE HUBERT 76210 LANQUETOT
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 3 SARL SERVICE VERT DE BEAUNAY GUILLAUME 76210 BOLLEVILLE
06 BOLBEC TITULAIRE 3 SCEA DUTOT PATRICK ET ISABELLE DUTOT PATRICK 76210 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
06 BOLBEC SUPPLEANT 3 VAUCHEL STEPHANE 76210 BOLBEC
07 BOOS SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DE LA MUETTE GRISEL DANIEL 76520 BOOS
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 3 EARL MESSEAN MESSEAN ANNE-MARIE 76520 LA NEUVILLE CHANT D OISEL
07 BOOS TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DES FRESNES LEVAVASSEUR MARC 76520 FRESNE LE PLAN
07 BOOS SUPPLEANT 3 GRPT D EMPLOY DE MESNIL FRENAY DAUBEUF BENOIT 27910 PERRIERS SUR ANDELLE
08 BUCHY SUPPLEANT 3 BOCQUET JEAN 76750 BUCHY
08 BUCHY SUPPLEANT 3 BRUNO HERVE PAYSAGE SARL HERVE BRUNO 76116 BLAINVILLE CREVON
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 3 EARL DES MAILLOMETS PICARD BRIGITTE 76116 BLAINVILLE CREVON
08 BUCHY TITULAIRE 3 EARL VAN DEN BOSSCHE VAN DEN BOSSCHE CHRISTELLE 76116 ST AIGNAN SUR RY
09 CANY BARVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL GEORGES GEORGES BRUNO 76450 AUBERVILLE LA MANUEL
09 CANY BARVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL TASSEL TASSEL OLIVIER 76450 BERTHEAUVILLE
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DES PERELLES BUREL AURELIE 76450 GRAINVILLE LA TEINTURIERE
09 CANY BARVILLE TITULAIRE 3 SCEA ROSSIGNOL LALLEMANT ROSSIGNOL MICHEL 76450 VITTEFLEUR
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 ANQUETIL EMMANUEL 76940 VATTEVILLE LA RUE
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 EARL LENORMAND FREDERIC LENORMAND FREDERIQUE 76940 LA MAILLERAYE SUR SEINE
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 GAEC ANDRIEU ANDRIEU PASCAL 76490 VILLEQUIER
10 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 SCEA LEMAIR LEMAIR BORIS 76490 MAULEVRIER STE GERTRUDE
11 CLERES SUPPLEANT 3 EARL LA FERME DU VILLAGE ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME 76710 ANCEAUMEVILLE
11 CLERES SUPPLEANT 3 GER DE LA CLERETTE ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE 76690 MONT CAUVAIRE
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 3 EARL DES CAMBRES DOUILLET VINCENT 76710 ANCEAUMEVILLE
11 CLERES TITULAIRE 3 SCEA DU VERT GALANT AVENEL ERIC 76690 ST ANDRE SUR CAILLY
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DE LA BRETONNIERE GUEROUT THIERRY 76280 TURRETOT
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 3 EARL DE LA FERME DU PRECHE GOLAIN BERTRAND 76280 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL TITULAIRE 3 GAEC BARIL BARIL GERARD 76280 TURRETOT
12 CRIQUETOT L'ESNEVAL SUPPLEANT 3 MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE GRIVOT VERONIQUE 76280 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
13 DARNETAL SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DE L'AUBEPINE COURTY PASCAL 76160 BOIS D ENNEBOURG
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 3 EARL DU QUESNAY FLEUTRY JEAN-HUGUES 76160 PREAUX
13 DARNETAL SUPPLEANT 3 EARL JEREMILIEN VATELIER PATRICK 76160 LA VIEUX RUE
13 DARNETAL TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DU MONT MENIN PELLERIN GUILLAUME 76160 LA VIEUX RUE
14 DIEPPE EST SUPPLEANT 3 EARL CREVECOEUR CREVECOEUR JEAN MARIE 76370 ANCOURT
14 DIEPPE EST SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC SAINT ETIENNE BOULEY HUBERT 76370 MARTIN EGLISE
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 3 CREANT DENIS 76560 BERVILLE
15 DOUDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 CTP TINEL ERIC 76560 YVECRIQUE
15 DOUDEVILLE TITULAIRE 3 GAEC EUDIER EUDIER EMMANUEL 76190 HAUTOT ST SULPICE
15 DOUDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 GROUPT D'EMPL DE GONZEVILLLE ROUSSEL MATTHIEU 76560 GONZEVILLE
16 DUCLAIR TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DE LA RUE D ANDOUVILLE THIERRY MATHIEU 76480 ST PAER
16 DUCLAIR SUPPLEANT 3 SCEA GRANDSIRE GRANDSIRE NICOLE 76480 ST PAER
18 ENVERMEU SUPPLEANT 3 DEFRANCE CHRISTIAN 76630 AUQUEMESNIL
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DE PIMONT TETELIN JEAN-YVES 76630 BELLENGREVILLE
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DE SAINT IGNY BONNINGUES PAUL 76510 FREULLEVILLE
18 ENVERMEU TITULAIRE 3 GAEC LEFEVRE LEFEVRE CHRISTIAN 76630 ASSIGNY
19 EU SUPPLEANT 3 BRASSEUR HERVE 76260 BAROMESNIL
19 EU TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DU COUDROY GUYANT PHILIPPE 76260 ST MARTIN LE GAILLARD
19 EU TITULAIRE 3 SARL EUROJARDINS FRETE CHRISTIAN 76910 CRIEL SUR MER
19 EU SUPPLEANT 3 SCEA DE LA HETRAIE TESSON STEPHANE 76260 ST MARTIN LE GAILLARD
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 EARL FERME DES MURS BREANT SAMUEL 76640 BERMONVILLE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 GAEC SERVAIN SERVAIN ANTOINE 76640 FOUCART
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 SCL DES TROIS CLOCHETS BREANT LAURENT 76640 BERMONVILLE
20 FAUVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 SOCIETE TIFFAY FILS TIFFAY FRANCOISE 76640 NORMANVILLE
21 FECAMP TITULAIRE 3 GAEC GRAND CLOS BASILLE MICHEL 76111 CRIQUEBEUF EN CAUX
21 FECAMP SUPPLEANT 3 LES 2 IFS ESPACES VERTS CROCHEMORE SEBASTIEN 76400 TOURVILLE LES IFS
22 FONTAINE LE DUN SUPPLEANT 3 EARL OUVRY LHEUREUX OUVRY BRUNO 76740 LA GAILLARDE
22 FONTAINE LE DUN SUPPLEANT 3 GRPT D EMPLOYEURS DU BRAS LONG OLIVIER REGIS 76740 HEBERVILLE
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 3 SCA FERME DE BOURVILLE DECOULARE-DELAFONTAINE MARC 76740 BOURVILLE
22 FONTAINE LE DUN TITULAIRE 3 TERRE DE LIN LECOSSAIS ANTOINE 76740 ST PIERRE LE VIGER
23 FORGES LES EAUX SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DU FONTENIL DELACROIX PASCAL 76440 ROUVRAY CATILLON
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DEFROMERIE DEFROMERIE MARIE-JOSEE 76440 LA FERTE ST SAMSON
23 FORGES LES EAUX TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DEGARDIN DEGARDIN SEBASTIEN 76440 ROUVRAY CATILLON
23 FORGES LES EAUX SUPPLEANT 3 HEUDE BRUNO 76440 LONGMESNIL
24 GODERVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 AUBRY EDOUARD 76110 VIRVILLE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 3 EARL DUMESNIL DUMESNIL GABRIEL 76110 GRAINVILLE YMAUVILLE
24 GODERVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL LEMONNIER VINCENT LEMONNIER VINCENT 76110 BREAUTE
24 GODERVILLE TITULAIRE 3 MALO JEAN-MARC 76110 GODERVILLE
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DES VERTES PRAIRIES PARESY BENOIT 76220 MENERVAL
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 3 EARL LEGER LEGER GERARD 76220 FERRIERES EN BRAY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY TITULAIRE 3 EARL ROQUET ROQUET XAVIER 76220 DAMPIERRE EN BRAY
25 GOURNAY EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 3 GFA FERME DU VIEUX MANOIR LEMOINE JOEL 76220 ERNEMONT LA VILLETTE
26 GRAND COURONNE TITULAIRE 3 SARL LECOMPTE HORTICULTURE LE COMPTE 76113 ST PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE
33 LILLEBONNE SUPPLEANT 3 DAMOIS GERARD 76170 LILLEBONNE
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 3 DE BELLOY DE SAINT LIENAR FRANCK 76330 ST MAURICE D ETELAN
33 LILLEBONNE SUPPLEANT 3 DE BELLOY DE SAINT LIENAR YOLANDE 76330 ST MAURICE D ETELAN
33 LILLEBONNE TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DEHAIS CLA ET DOMIN DEHAIS CLAUDE 76170 LILLEBONNE
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 3 EARL DE PIERREPONT DUBOST HERVE 76660 GRANDCOURT
34 LONDINIERES SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DU MONT DION SELLIER FRANCOIS XAVIER 76660 GRANDCOURT
34 LONDINIERES SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DU RIAN LEVEQUE JACKY 76660 BURES EN BRAY
34 LONDINIERES TITULAIRE 3 LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES GEORGES 76660 GRANDCOURT
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE SUPPLEANT 3 CALAIS BERTRAND 76590 BERTREVILLE ST OUEN
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DE SAINT MICHEL LE VERDIER BERTRAND 76590 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 3 SARL GUESDON GUESDON LISE 76590 BELMESNIL
35 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE TITULAIRE 3 SARL LEGOIS LEGOIS DIDIER 76590 LA CHAUSSEE
37 MONTIVILLIERS SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DES QUATRES FERMES GOGNET HERVE 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 3 LECARPENTIER JACQUES 76290 FONTENAY
37 MONTIVILLIERS TITULAIRE 3 LEPILLER DENIS 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
37 MONTIVILLIERS SUPPLEANT 3 LETHEUX VERONIQUE 76930 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 3 EARL DE LA VALLEE CHEMIN PHILIPPE 76270 NEUVILLE FERRIERES
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DU QUESNAY MARTIN HERVE 76270 BULLY
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC LUCAS-MAHIEUS LUCAS ANTOINE 76270 NEUVILLE FERRIERES
38 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY TITULAIRE 3 MAINNEMARRE JEAN-LUC 76270 BOUELLES
39 OFFRANVILLE TITULAIRE 3 EARL B. LEVASSEUR LEVASSEUR ASTRID 76740 BOURG DUN
39 OFFRANVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DUFOUR DUFOUR PHILIPPE 76740 BOURG DUN
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 BIARD XAVIER 76560 CARVILLE POT DE FER
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 EARL LA MESANGERE PICOT STEPHANE 76450 HAUTOT L AUVRAY
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 EARL PETIT PETIT GREGOIRE 76450 HAUTOT L AUVRAY
40 OURVILLE EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 FOLLET ARNAUD 76450 ST VAAST DIEPPEDALLE
41 PAVILLY SUPPLEANT 3 ANDRIEU MATTHIEU 76190 BLACQUEVILLE
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 3 GAEC BEAUCAMP BEAUCAMP MARIE-France 76890 GUEUTTEVILLE
41 PAVILLY TITULAIRE 3 GE DE LA GALERIE FABULET PHILIPPE 76360 BOUVILLE
41 PAVILLY SUPPLEANT 3 VERHALLE JEROME 76360 BOUVILLE
44 ROUEN 3 SUPPLEANT 3 SARL OEUVRE D ARBRE SERVICES MEGARD MATHIEU 76000 ROUEN
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 3 DESUTTER OLIVIER 76430 ETAINHUS
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 3 EARL DERREY DERREY BRUNO 76430 SAINNEVILLE
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 3 EARL EUDIER-DROUET EUDIER CLOTHILDE 76430 ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 3 GUEROULT ANDRE 76430 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC TITULAIRE 3 MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE BELLONCLE JACQUES 76430 LA CERLANGUE
48 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC SUPPLEANT 3 SCEA PEPINIERES D EPRETOT BARBAY KARINE 76430 EPRETOT
49 SAINT SAENS TITULAIRE 3 DUCORNET CHRISTOPHE 76680 ST MARTIN OSMONVILLE
49 SAINT SAENS SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DE BREQUIGNY LEROY DOMINIQUE 76680 ST MARTIN OSMONVILLE
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 EARL DEMOULINS DEMOULINS THIERRY 76460 ST SYLVAIN
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 EARL DU VIEUX PRESSOIR BUREL GUILLAUME 76460 DROSAY
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX SUPPLEANT 3 EARL OUIN OUIN CHRISTIAN 76460 INGOUVILLE
50 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX TITULAIRE 3 SARL PAUMELLE-BEUZELIN BEUZELIN PERRINE 76460 MANNEVILLE ES PLAINS
52 TOTES SUPPLEANT 3 FAICT CLAUDINE 76850 FRESNAY LE LONG
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 3 GRPT D'EMPL LUGECLO DUFOUR DUFOUR GREGOIRE 76890 BELLEVILLE EN CAUX
52 TOTES TITULAIRE 3 MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE BOULAIS DOMINIQUE 76890 TOTES
52 TOTES SUPPLEANT 3 SCEA DES JAY LEROY-JAY ISABELLE 76890 BELLEVILLE EN CAUX
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 3 GAEC MONVILLE MONVILLE FREDERIC 76540 YPREVILLE BIVILLE
53 VALMONT SUPPLEANT 3 GROUPT D'EMPLOYEURS DE BEAUVAIS HERMAY CLAUDE 76280 VERGETOT
53 VALMONT SUPPLEANT 3 LEBAS REGIS 76540 SORQUAINVILLE
53 VALMONT TITULAIRE 3 LEDUN HUBERT 76540 THIERGEVILLE
54 YERVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 DELAHAYE NICOLE 76760 SAUSSAY
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 3 EARL DE VALLEVILLE BOUTEILLER CLAUDE 76970 ECTOT LES BAONS
54 YERVILLE TITULAIRE 3 EARL DU MERISIER DUDORET ALBAN 76760 LINDEBEUF
54 YERVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DE LA GRANDE PLAINE DUPERRON PASCALE 76760 AUZOUVILLE L ESNEVAL
55 YVETOT SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC AFFAGARD AFFAGARD GUY 76190 ECRETTEVILLE LES BAONS
55 YVETOT SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC DES NOISETIERS HERON MICHAEL 76190 BOIS HIMONT
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 3 GAEC DU HAUT BOIS ETANCELIN OLIVIER 76190 ECRETTEVILLE LES BAONS
55 YVETOT TITULAIRE 3 SCEA LEROUX LEROUX LUC 76190 BAONS LE COMTE
60 BOIS GUILLAUME SUPPLEANT 3 AS76AGC VAN DAMME PATRICK 76231 BOIS GUILLAUME CEDEX
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 3 ASSOCIATION PRESENCE EMPLOYEURS OYEURS ACHER JACQUELINE 76236 BOIS GUILLAUME CEDEX
60 BOIS GUILLAUME SUPPLEANT 3 CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE DUCLOS JEAN LUC 76232 BOIS GUILLAUME CEDEX
60 BOIS GUILLAUME TITULAIRE 3 FNSEA76 RIOUALL YVON 76232 BOIS GUILLAUME CEDEX
65 MONT SAINT AIGNAN TITULAIRE 3 CAPSEINE DEFFORGE SOPHIE 76134 MONT ST AIGNAN CEDEX
65 MONT SAINT AIGNAN TITULAIRE 3 OEUVRE D'ARBRE MEGARD THIBAULT 76130 MONT ST AIGNAN
65 MONT SAINT AIGNAN SUPPLEANT 3 UNION NORMANDIE VEXIN LEROUX JEAN BERNARD 76134 MONT ST AIGNAN CEDEX
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 3 DUMESNIL PHILIPPE 76150 ST JEAN DU CARDONNAY
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 GAEC LESEIGNEUR LESEIGNEUR PATRICE 76150 LA VAUPALIERE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE TITULAIRE 3 PUECH ARNOLD 76360 PISSY POVILLE
66 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE SUPPLEANT 3 PUECH ELIZABETH 76360 PISSY POVILLE
69 SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY SUPPLEANT 3 HORTICULTURE LECLERC LECLERC GILLES 76800 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
697