Kreisbestenliste 2016 des Kreises Dortmund
Kinder W10
50m BL 2015: 7,99 Cvitcovic , Lea 06 OSC Dortmund
8,05 Fleischhauer, Sina 06 LGO/TVE Barop 30.08. Dortmund
8,12 Glogowsky, Neele 06 LC Rapid Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
8,47 Haas, Marlene 06 LGO/TVE Barop 12.06. Dortmund
8,54 Born, Lara 06 LGO/Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
8,56 Wijnands, Marike 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
8,75 Pantlowsky, Hannah 08 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 12.06. Dortmund
8,86 Wilke, Viane 06 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.05. Dortmund
8,91 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
800m BL 2015: 2:54,77 Kampfert, Anna 05 LGO/TVE Barop
3:00,29 Pernleitner, Noelle 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
3:02,27 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 18.09. Hagen
3:13,84 Wolter, Franziska 06 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
3:15,26 Wijnands, Marike 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3:21,19 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3:21,21 Peltzer, Lena 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3:22,09 Glogowski, Neele 06 LC Rapid Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3:25,97 Wormer, Caroline 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3:26,11 Fotschki, Maja 06 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
3:28,77 Biermann, Juliane 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,18 Degen, Amelie 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
1,14 Wilke, Vianne 06 LGO/TB Marterloh 30.08. Dortmund
1,08 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. Do-Lanstrop
0,96 Hetmanek, Ana 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. Do-Lanstrop
0,88 Peltzer, Lena 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. Do-Lanstrop
Weitsprung BL 2015: 3,81 Cvitcovic, Lea 06 LGO/OSC Dortmund
3,96 Fleischhauer, Sina 06 LGO/TVE Barop 24.09. Rheine
3,79 Werra, Emolia 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Bönen
3,68 Born, Lara 06 LGO/Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
3,60 Haas, Marlene 06 LGO/TVE Barop 12.06. Dortmund
3,40 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
3,39 Wijnands, Marike 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3,30 Pantlowsky, Hanna 08 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 12.06. Dortmund
3,27 Wilke, Vianne 06 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.05. Dortmund
3,25 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
3,22 Noack, Charlene 08 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.09. Kamen
Schlagballwurf -80g- BL 2015: 31,00 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh
27,00 Born, Lara 06 Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
24,00 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
24,00 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
23,50 Haas, Marlene 06 LGO/TVE Barop 12.06. Dortmund
22,00 Wilke, Vianne 06 LGO/TB Marterloh 12.06. Dortmund
21,00 Wijnands, Marike 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
21,00 Wijnands, Marike 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
19,50 Noack, Charlene 08 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
18,00 Clemen, Lith 07 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
17,50 Conteddu, Isabella 07 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
Dreikampf BL 2015: 1109 Pkt. Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh
1093 Born, Lara 06 LGO/Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
8,54 - 27,00 - 3,68
986 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
8,91 - 24,00 - 3,40
941 Wijnands, Marike 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,5 - 21,00 - 3,21
858 Noack, Charlene 08 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,0 - 19,50 - 3,08
847 Pantkowsky, Hanna 08 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,4 - 14,00 - 3,15
768 Dobberstein, Jule 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,1 - 14,50 - 3,00
748 Kipfer, Zoe Feloice 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,4 - 14,50 - 3,03
746 Margiela, Patricia 07 LGO/TB Marterloh 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,1 - 15,50 - 2,74
745 Wormer, Caroline 07 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,0 - 11,50 - 3,11
712 Segschneider, Ann Soph 06 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
9,88 - 15,00 - 2,86
Vierkampf BL 2015: 1295 Pkt. Degen, Amelie 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
1216 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,5 - 3,25 - 1,08 - 24,00
896 Peltzer, Lena 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8.8 - 3,12 - 0,88 - 14,50
832 Hetmanek, Ana 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,1 - 2,88 - 0,96 - 10,50
Kinder W11
50m BL 2015: 7,51 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG
7,67 Garder, Linnea 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.09. Kamen
7,78 Wagner, Lara 05 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.08. Dortmund
7,79 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 24.09. Rheine
7,90 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
8,04 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 21.05. Treuen
8,05 Fleischhauer, Sina 06 LGO/TVE Barop 30.08. Dortmund
8,12 Glogowsky, Neele 06 LC Rapid Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
8,23 Benaissa, Sharazad 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
8,25 Jürgens, Vanessa 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 12.06. Dortmund
8,31 Isensee, Charlotte 05 TSV Kirchlinde 21.05. Waltrop
800m BL 2015: 2:42,87 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG
2:45,03 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.09. Rheine
2:56,14 Skoruppa, Antonia 05 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 30.08. Dortmund
2:57,53 Meyer-Piton, Marie 05 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.09. Rheine
2:57,98 Degen, Amelie 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
3:00,92 Pernleitner, Noelle 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
3:00,96 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
3:02,27 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 18.09. Hagen
3:03,78 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
3:06,26 Streich, Malin 05 LGO/TVE Barop 29.05. Dortmund
3:08,52 Malcher, Svenja 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
4x50m BL 2015 : 29,72 LG Olympia Dortmund
29,95 LG Olympia Dortmund 24.09. Rheine
Okpara,J 05 - Skoruppa,A 06 - Fleischhauer,S 06 - Ebbinghaus,L 05
31,93 LG Olympia Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
Bartels,M 07 - Born, L 06 - Scharnow, J 06 - Wagner, L 05
34,29 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
Bittermann, J 05 - Walken, A 05 - Hetmanek, A 06 - Kunz, Z 06
34,59 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
Bensidds, S 05 - Pütter, M 05 - Arens, A 06 - Okpara, I 05
35,87 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Bönen
Werra,E 06 - Sprung,M 05 - Degen,A 05 - Jürgens,V 05
3x800m BL 2015: 9:05,90 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,28 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,32 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
1,29 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
1,24 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.06. Witten
1,15 Wagner, Lara 05 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.06. Bönen
1,14 Wilke, Vianne 06 LGO/TB Marterloh 30.08. Dortmund
1,12 Skoruppa, Antonia 05 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
1,12 Jürgens, Vanessa 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
1,08 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. Do-Lanstrop
1,04 Garder, Linnea 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. Do-Lanstrop
0,96 Walker, Arwen 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
0,96 Hetmanek, Ana 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
Weitsprung BL 2015: 4,49 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG
4,30 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.09. Rheine
4,25 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
4,10 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
4,02 Garder, Linnea 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 21.05. Treuen
3,96 Fleischhauer, Sina 06 LGO/TVE Barop 24.09. Rheine
3,80 Wagner, Lara 05 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.08. Dortmund
3,79 Werra, Emilia 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Bönen
3,76 Degen, Amelie 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Bönen
3,68 Born, Lara 06 LGO/Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
3,66 Jürgens, Vanessa 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Bönen
Schlagballwurf -80g- BL 2015: 31,00 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh
30,50 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.06. Witten
27,00 Folle, Leonie 05 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.09. Rheine
27,00 Born, Lara 06 Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
25,00 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
25,00 Wagner, Lara 05 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
24,50 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
24,00 Benaissa, Sharazad 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
24,00 Isensee, Charlotte 05 TSV Kirchlinde 12.06. Dortmund
24,00 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
24,00 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
Dreikampf BL 2015: 1268 Pkt. Krane, Franka 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG
1224 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.06. Witten
8,02 - 3,98 - 30,50
1133 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
8,37 - 4,05 - 25,00
1103 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
8,22 - 3,72 - 24,50
1093 Born, Lara 06 LGO/Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
8,54 - 27,00 - 3,68
1064 Wagner, Lara 05 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
8,01 - 3,64 - 20,00
1023 Skoruppa, Antonia 05 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 08.05. Dortmund
8,58 - 3,57 - 22,50
986 Scharnow, Julie 06 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
8,91 - 3,40 - 24,00
957 Benaissa, Sharazad 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
9,03 - 3,31 - 23,50
904 Rötters, Antonia 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
8,95 - 3,43 - 17,50
Vierkampf 2015: 1423 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
1564 Okpara, Ify Keren 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
7,8 - 4,24 - 1,32 - 23,00
1515 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,0 - 4,10 - 1,28 - 24,50
1267 Garder, Linnea 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
7,6 - 3,79 - 1,04 - 17,00
1244 Skoruppa, Antonia 05 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,4 - 3,35 - 1,12 - 22,00
1216 Kunz, Zara 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,5 - 3,25 - 1,08 - 24,00
1178 Jürgens, Vanessa 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,5 - 3,27 - 1,12 - 18,50
922 Malcher, Svenja 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,2 - 3,08 - 0,92 - 17,00
911 Walker, Arwen 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8,8 - 3,01 - 0,96 - 12,50
896 Peltzer, Lena 06 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
8.8 - 3,12 - 0,88 - 14,50
867 Meyer-Piton, Marie 05 LGO/TSC Eintracht 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
9,5 - 2,98 - 0,84 - 20,50
Vierkampf-Mannschaft BL 2015: 5970 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
4777 LGO/LAC Dortmund 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
Kunz,Z 1216 - Malcher,S 922 - Walker,A 911 - Peltzer, L 896 -
Hetmanek,A 832
Jugend W12
75m BL 2015: 10,48 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde
10,42 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.05. Treuen
10,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.06. Dortmund
10,93 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
11,12 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
11,22 -0,2 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 26.05. Bönen
11,26 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
11,32 Krellmann, Emelie 04 LGO/LAC Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
11,47 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.09. Kamen
11,74 Süß, Emilia 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
11,80 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
800m BL 2015: 2:41,29 Peltzer, Tomma 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG
2:35,09 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
2:36,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:41,69 Bungart, Nina 04 DJK SuS Brambauer 12.06. Dortmund
2:45,03 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.09. Rheine
2:56,14 Skoruppa, Antonia 05 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 30.08. Dortmund
2:57,53 Meyer-Piton, Marie 05 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.09. Rheine
2:57,98 Degen, Amelie 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
3:00,29 Pernleitner, Noelle 06 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
3:00,96 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
3:03,78 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
2000m BL 2015:
7:57,89 Schröder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
60m Hürden BL 2015: 10,96 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde
10,90 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.06. Dortmund
12,10 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
12,12 Süß, Emilia 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
12,44 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
12,84 Garder, Linnea 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
13,14 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 29.05. Dortmund
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,37 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,39 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
1,38 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 21.06. Dortmund
1,36 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
1,32 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
1,30 Julius, Merle 03 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.09. Kamen
1,29 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
1,24 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.06. Witten
1,22 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.10. Hemer
1,20 Haas, Karolia 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
1,15 Wagner, Lara 05 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.06. Bönen
Stabhochsprung BL 2015:
Weitsprung BL 2015: 4,66 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde
4,63 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.05. Treuen
4,32 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO(OSC Dortmund 24.09. Rheine
4,21 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
3,81 Krellmann, Emelie 04 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
3,80 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 08.05. Dortmund
3,77 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
3,75 Winkelmann, Frederike 04 LGO/TB Marterloh 12.06. Dortmund
3,74 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
3,69 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 24.09. Rheine
3,66 Süß, Emilia 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
Kugelstoß -3,0kg- BL 2015: 7,98 Ndeme Matuke, Weli 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund
6,67 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
6,31 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
5,85 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
5,44 Scharnoe, Rickie 04 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
4,88 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
4,70 Jusufi, Yilza 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
4,28 Haas, Karolina 4 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Diskuswurf -750g- BL 2015: 20,18 Tösmann, Laureen 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Speerwurf - 400g- BL 2015:
Ballwurf -200g- BL 2015: 29,50 Bohr, Holly 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund
27,00 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 24.09. Rheine
26,00 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
22,50 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.06. Dortmund
22,50 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.10. Hemer
22,00 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
21,00 Krellmann, Emelie 04 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
20,00 Walczyk, Emilia 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
19,50 Jusufi, Yilza 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
19,00 Scharnow, Rickie 04 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
18,00 Winkelmann, Frederike 04 LGO/TB Marterloh 12.06. Dortmund
18,00 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
18,00 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 08.05. Dortmund
Vierkampf BL 2015: 1488 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1676 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
10,91 - 4,38 - 1,34 - 26,00
1441 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01-10. Hemer
11,32 - 3,66 - 1,22 - 22,50
1370 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
11,76 - 4,19 - 1,14 - 18,50
1337 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 08.05. Dortmund
11,86 - 3,80 - 1,18 - 18,00
1301 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
11,67 - 3,48 - 1,14 - 19,50
1297 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
11,13 - 3,48 - 1,14 - 15,00
1286 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
12,48 - 3,74 - 1,26 - 14,00
1220 Scharnow, Rickie 04 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
12,70 - 3,50 - 1,14 - 19,00
1095 Walczyk, Emilia 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
13,01 - 2,86 - 1,14 - 17,50
1042 Walczyk, Lisa ß04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
12,99 -- 3,11 - 1,10 - 12,50
Jugend W13
75m BL 2015: 10,35 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht
10,18 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde 19.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
10,21 Ribeiro, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.06. Dortmund
10,42 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.06. Dortmund
10,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.06. Dortmund
10,89 Lempik, Sophia 04 LGO/LAC Dortmund 21.06. Dortmund
10,93 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
10,96 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
11,08 Skoruppa, Julia 03 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 01.06. Dortmund
11,12 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
11,12 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
800m BL 2015 2:35,34 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:32,27 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:35,09 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
2:36,11 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:36,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:41,69 Bungart, Nina 04 DJK SuS Brambauer 12.06. Dortmund
2:45,03 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.09. Rheine
2:49,80 Skoruppa, Julia 03 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 01.06. Dortmund
2:56,14 Skoruppa, Antonia 05 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 30.08. Dortmund
2:57,15 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
2:57,53 Meyer-Piton, Marie 05 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.09. Rheine
2000m BL 21015:
7:24,06 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
7:57,89 Schröder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2014:
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2014:
60m Hürden BL 2015: 10,96 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde
10,30 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde 12.06. Dortmund
10,66 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 24.09. Rheine
10,68 Lempik, Sophia 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
10,90 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.06. Dortmund
11,73 Stöckler, Nele 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.06. Dortmund
11,77 Emmerich, Katharina 03 TSV Kirchlinde 12.06. Dortmund
12,10 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
12,12 Süß, Emilia 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
12,44 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
12,62 Ribeiro, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
4x75m BL 2015: 40,67 LG Olympia Dortmund
40,74 LG Olympia Dortmund 21.06. Dortmund
Ribeiro,L 03 -Lempik,S 03 - Haas,K 04 - Schroeder,K 04
41,76 TSV Kirchlinde 19.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
John,A 04 - Emmerich,K 03 -Englisch,E 04 - Isensee,V 03
42,22 LG Olympia Dortmund 24.09. Rheine
Bartels,L 04 - Skoruppa,J 03 - Stöckler,N 03 - Ndeme Matuke, N 04
43,81 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
Wessel,C 03 - Kimm,J 03 - Hopfstock,M 03 - Peltzer,T 03
3x800m BL 2015: 9:05,90 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Stabhochsprung BL 2015:
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,46 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
1,47 Jung, Greta 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,41 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,39 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
1,38 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 21.06. Dortmund
1,36 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
1,34 Stöckler, Nele 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.06. Dortmund
1,32 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
1,30 Peltzer, Tomma 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
1,30 Julius, Merle 03 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.09. Kamen
1,29 Ebbinghaus, Lina 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
Weitsprung BL 2015: 4,66 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde
4,66 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde 21.05. Waltrop
4,63 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.05. Treuen
4,32 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO(OSC Dortmund 14.09. Rheine
4,21 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
4,20 Lempik, Sophia 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
4,13 Skoruppa, Julia 03 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 24.09. Rheine
4,05 Jung, Greta 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
3,98 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
3,97 Tösmann, Laureen 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Olfen
3,93 Kim, Valeria 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
Kugelstoß 3,0kg- BL 2015: 9,70 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
7,91 Tösmann, Laureen 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
6,67 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
6,31 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
6,21 Bohr, Holly 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
5,69 Beciri, Leonora 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
5,45 Ribeiro, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
5,44 Scharnoe, Rickie 04 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
4,88 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
4,70 Jusufi, Yilza 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
4,28 Haas, Karolina 4 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Diskuswurf -750g- BL 2015: 24,73 Kasat, Vivian-Marie 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Speerwurf -400g- BL 2015:
Ballwurf -200g- BL. 2015: 47,00 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
34,00 Bohr, Holly 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
31,00 Lempik, Sophia 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
30,00 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Zwickau
29,50 Kim, Valeria 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
27,00 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 24.09. Rheine
26,00 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
23,00 Ribiero, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
22,00 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
22,00 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
21,50 Peltzer, Tomma 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
21,50 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 24.09. Rheine
Dreikampf BL 2015:
Vierkampf BL 2015: 1838 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
1676 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
10,91 - 4,38 - 1,34 - 26,00
1459 Ribiero, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
10,54 - 3,73 - 1,14 - 21,50
1441 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01-10. Hemer
11,32 - 3,66 - 1,22 - 22,50
1427 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
11,31 - 3,63 - 1,22 - 21,50
1395 Peltzer, Tomma 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
11,83 - 3,52 - 1,26 - 21,50
1370 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 08.05. Dortmund
11,76 - 4,19 - 1,14 - 18,50
1359 Skoruppa, Julia 03 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 08.05. Dortmund
11,41 - 3,72 - 1,18 - 17,50
1337 Julius, Merle 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 08.05. Dortmund
11,86 - 3,80 - 1,18 - 18,00
1301 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
11,67 - 3,48 - 1,14 - 19,50
1297 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
11,13 - 3,48 - 1,14 - 15,00
Mannschafts-Vierkampf BL 2015:
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung BL 2015:
Jugend W14
100m BL 2015: 12,74 Stratmann, Laura 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund
13,03 +0,4 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,25 0,0 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde 01.09. Dortmund
13,67 0,0 Teichmann, Vanessa 02 TSV Kirchlinde 18.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
13,95 0,0 Bittermann, Maria 02 LGO/LAC Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
14,08 +0,9 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
14,27 0,0 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.06. Dortmund
14,47 0,0 Linnert, Marissa 02 TSV Kirchlinde 18.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
14,69 +0,3 Traxel, Anna 02 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Kamen
14,83 +0,2 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
14,85 *0,3 Eicker, Judith 02 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Dortmund
300m BL 2015: 44,02 Stratmann, Laura 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund
49,72 Sunder, Carla 02 LGO/Dortmunder TG 26.05. Bönen
800m BL 2015: 2:35,34 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:26,63 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.09. Hagen
2:32,27 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:35,09 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
2:36,11 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:36,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:37,44 Bungart, Isabell 02 DJK SuS Brambauer 29.05. Dortmund
2:38,89 Neumeier, Lisanne 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
2:41,69 Bungart, Nina 04 DJK SuS Brambauer 12.06. Dortmund
2:45,03 Grade, Marla 05 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.09. Rheine
2:49,80 Skoruppa, Julia 03 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 01.06. Dortmund
2000m BL 2015: 7:21,50 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde
7:11,04 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Aachen
7:24,06 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
7:57,89 Schröder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
8:26,13 Neumeier, Lisanne 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. Dortmund
8:57,61 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
8:58,82 Bonnenberg, Franziska 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2015:
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2015:
80m Hürden BL 2015: 12,48 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
13,74 -0,6 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Aachen
15,93 -1,2 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
16,26 -1,2 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
17,20 -1,1 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.06. Witten
17,81 -3,5 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
21,08 -3,5 Bonnenberg, Franziska 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
300m Hürden BL 2015:
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,60 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,47 Jung, Greta 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,41 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,40 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
1,39 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
1,38 Nwokorie, Sarah 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 21.06. Dortmund
1,36 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
1,34 Stöckler, Nele 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.06. Dortmund
1,32 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
1,32 Okpara, Ify 05 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 27.08. DO-Lanstrop
1,30 Peltzer, Tomma 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
1,30 Julius, Merle 03 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.09. Kamen
Stabhochsprung BL 2015: 2,65 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2,30 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.06. Dortmund
1,91 Christmann, Hanna 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
Weitsprung BL 2015: 5,52 Tösmann Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
4,92 -0,7 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
4,56 0,0 Teichmann, Vanessa 02 TSV Kirchlinde 18.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
4,48 0,0 Schiffmann, Seline 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.06. Dortmund
4,30 +1,7 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
4,24 0,0 Bittermann, Marie 02 LGO/LAC Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
4,19 +1,5 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
3,99 0,0 Linnert, Marissa 02 TSV Kirchlinde 19.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
3,54 +1,1 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
2,86 *0,2 Bonnenberg, Franziska 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
ohne Windmessung
4,55 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
4,20 Laarmann, Hannah 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
Dreisprung BL 2015:
Kugelstoß -3,0kg- BL 2015: 10,96 Tölsmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
12,01 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
8,81 Schifffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.07. Witten
8,73 Ndeme Matuke, Weli 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
8,22 Zetzmann, Nelia 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
7,91 Tösmann, Laureen 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
6,67 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
6,31 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
6,21 Bohr, Holly 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
5,69 Beciri, Leonora 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
5,45 Ribeiro, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Diskuswurf -1,0kg- BL 2015: 24,60 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
18,30 Tetzmann, Nelia 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
17,22 Ndeme Matuke, Weli 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
Speerwurf -500g- BL 2015: 32,85 Laukandt, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
30,47 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
18,46 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.06. Dortmund
16,85 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.06. Dortmund
Ballwurf - 200g- BL 2015: 47,00 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
34,00 Bohr, Holly 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
33,00 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
31,00 Lempik, Sophia 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
30,00 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Zwickau
29,50 Kim, Valeria 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
27,00 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 24.09. Rheine
26,00 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
23,00 Ribiero, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
22,00 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
21,50 Peltzer, Tomma 03 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
21,50 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/OSC Dortmund 24.09. Rheine
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung BL 2015: 2737 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
2091 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
14,08* - 15,93* - 4,19* - 1,32 - 18,46
2078 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
14,67* - 17,20* - 4,08 - 1,28 - 29,99
1988 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
16,07* - 16,26* - 4,30* - 16,00 - 1,40 - 16,85
Blockwettkampf Lauf BL 2015: 1815 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2491 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Aachen
13,74* - 33,00 - 13,07* - 4,62* - 7:11,04
1716 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
17,81* - 16,00 - 14,83* - 3,54* - 8:57,61
1449 Bonnenberg, Franziska 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
21,08* - 21,00 - 17;18* - 2,86* - 8:58,82
Blockwettkampf Wurf BL 2015:
Siebenkampf BL 2015: 3581 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Jugend W15
100m BL 2015: 12,74 Stratmann, Laura 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund
12,55 +1,7 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06. Budapest/Ungarn
12,93 +0,1 Agbamate, Serena 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
13,03 +0,4 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,17 +1,4 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
13,22 +1,9 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
13,25 0,0 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde 01.09. Dortmund
13,29 0,0 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
13,53 +0,5 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 11.06. Olfen
13,58 +0,3 Feiler, Josephine 01 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Kamen
13,66 -0,1 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
mit Rückenwindunterstützung
13,18 +2,2 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06. Budapaest/Ungarn
300m BL 2015: 44,02 Stratmann, Laura 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund
44,91 Geitz, Alina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 21.05. Hagen
49,72 Sunder, Carla 02 LGO/Dortmunder TG 26.05. Bönen
800m BL 2015: 2:35,34 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:26,63 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.09. Hagen
2:26,69 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 10.09. Hagen
2:32,27 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:34,89 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:35,09 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
2:36,11 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:36,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:37,44 Bungart, Isabell 02 DJK SuS Brambauer 29.05. Dortmund
2:38,89 Neumeier, Lisanne 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
2:39,68 Melot de Beauregard,O 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
2000m BL 2015: 7:21,50 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde
7:11,04 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Aachen
7:21,15 Geutz, Alina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 13.05. Dortmund
7:24,06 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
7:57,89 Schröder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
8:26,13 Neumeier, Lisanne 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. Dortmund
8:49,31 Peter, Charlotte 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
8:57,61 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
8:58,82 Bonnenberg, Franziska 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
9:32,05 Halberstat, Marie 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
10:03,67 Aletic, Amina 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
10:03,90 Halberstadt, Pauline 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
3000m BL 2015:
11:16,01 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 06.08. Bremen
12:21,25 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. Dortmund
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2015:
19:51 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 09.10. Unna-Lünern
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2015:
80m Hürden BL 2015: 12,48 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
12,40 +0,5 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
12,82 -1,0 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
12,92 +0,7 Petzke, Romina 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.07. Bielefeld
13,09 +0,1 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 02.07. Aachen
13,23 -0,9 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.09. Hagen
13,25 0,9 Feiler, Josephine 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 27.08. Nordkirchen
13,53 +1,8 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.07. Bielefeld
13,74 -0,6 Krische, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Aachen
14,76 -0,7 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
15,93 -1,2 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
300m Hürden BL 2015:
56,19 Halberstadt, Marie 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
56,35 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
60,66 Halberstadt, Pauline 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 16.05. Recklinghausen
4x100m BL 2015: 52,70 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
50,57 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.50. Witten
Blume,P 01 - Tösmann,L 01 - Agbamate,S 01 - Krisch,E 02
54,01 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.05. Witten
Feiler,J 01 - Laukandt,L 01 - Schöotmann,P 01 - Wilkens,N 01
56,90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Powel,A 02 - Neumeier,M 02 - Neumeier,L 02 - Spitzlei 02
58,87 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
Riedel,I 02 -Sunder,C 02 - Peltzer,T 03 - Volmer,L 01
3x800m BL 2015: 8:28,88 LGO/TB Marterloh
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,60 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO OSC Dortmund
1,61 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.05. Recklinghausen
1,56 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
1,55 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
1,52 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
1,50 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.07. Bielefeld
1,47 Jung, Greta 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,44 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
1,41 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,40 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
1,39 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
Stabhochsprung BL 2015: 3,43 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
3,30 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.06. Arnsberg
2,30 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.06. Dortmund
1,91 Christmann, Hanna 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
Weitsprung: BL 2015: 5,52 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund
5,51 +1,0 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.09. Gladbeck
5,46 +1,4 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.05. Bad Oeynhausen
5,20 +1,4 Schlotmann, Pia 01 LGO/TVE Barop 01.07. Holzwickede
5,02 +0,6 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.05. Dortmund
4,97 +1,4 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
4,94 +0,2 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
4,92 -0,7 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
4,84 +1,5 Krebs, Vivian 01 LGO/TVE Barop 01.07. Holzwickede
4,71 0,0 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
4,67 0,0 Feiler, Josephine 01 LGO/TVE Barop 26.05. Bönen
Dreisprung BL 2015:
10,23 -0,9 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 20.08. Breckerfeld
Kugelstoß -3,0kg- BL 2015: 13,86 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 LGO/TVE Barop
12,01 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
11,65 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
9,74 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
9,22 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
8,73 Ndeme Matuke, Weli 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
8,22 Zetzmann, Nelia 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
7,91 Tösmann, Laureen 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
6,91 Schifffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
6,67 Ndeme Matuke, Ndedi 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 12.06. Dortmund
6,31 Conteddu, Chiara 04 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 29.05. Dortmund
Diskuswurf - 1,0kg- BL 2015: 39,78 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 LGO/TVE Barop
Speerwurf -500g- BL 2015: 32,85 Laukandt, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
35,98 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 26.05. Bönen
33,06 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Bochum
30,47 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
29,02 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 09.08. Oberaden
23,50 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 12.06. Recklinghausen
18,55 Peter, Charlotte 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
18,46 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.06. Dortmund
16,85 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.06. Dortmund
16,60 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
Hammerwurf -3,0kg- BL 2015:
Ballwurf -200g- BL 2015: 47,00 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
34,00 Bohr, Holly 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
33,00 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
31,00 Lempik, Sophia 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
30,00 Schöndorfer, Luisa 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.05. Zwickau
29,50 Peter, Charlotte 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
29,50 Kim, Valeria 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
27,00 Bartels, Liv 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 24.09. Rheine
26,00 Krane, Franca 04 LGO/Dortmunder TG 08.05. Dortmund
25,00 Halberstadt, Marie 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
23,00 Ribiero, Luana 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Vierkampf BL 1015:
2057 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
13,29* - 4,94* - 1,52 - 9,74
1858 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
14,14* -4,49* - 1,48 - 8,37
Siebenkampf BL 2015: 3581 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
3700 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28./29.Bad Oeynhausen
13,20* - 5,47* - 10,99 - 1,60 - 12,47 - 27,11 - 2:42,87 05.
3211 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11./12. Recklinghausen
14,14* - 4,49* - 8,37 - 1,48 - 13,65* - 23,50 - 2:47,99 06.
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung BL 2015: 2737 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
2709 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
13,37* - 12,46* - 5,25* - 1,56 - 30,01
2600 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,70* - 13,35* - 5,33 - 1,44 - 34,23
2523 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,42* - 13,37 - 4,88* - 1,48 - 25,85
2318 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
13,68* - 14,76* - 4,35* - 1,56 - 16,60
2313 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,76* - 14,50* - 4,41* - 1,44 - 21,44
2091 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
14,08* - 15,93* - 4,19* - 1,32 - 18,46
2078 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
14,67* - 17,20* - 4,08 - 1,28 - 29,99
1988 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
16,07* - 16,26* - 4,30* - 16,00 - 1,40 - 16,85
Blockwettkampf Lauf BL 2015: 2282 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/TB Marterloh
2491 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Aachen
13,74* - 33,00 - 13,07* - 4,62* - 7:11,04
1846 Peter, Charlotte 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
15,06* - 29,50 - 16,88* - 3,28* - 8:49,31
1811 Halberstadt, Marie 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
14,98* - 25,00 - 16,44* - 3,55* - 9:32,05
1716 Spitzlei, Lisa 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
17,81* - 16,00 - 14,83* - 3,54* - 8:57,61
1695 Halberstadt, Pauline 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
15,59* - 22,50 - 17,29* - 3,66* - 10:03,90
1595 Aletic, Amina 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
15,27* - 18,50 - 17,36* - 3,08* - 10:03,67
1449 Bonnenberg, Franziska 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
21,08* - 21,00 - 17;18* - 2,86* - 8:58,82
Blockwettkampf Wurf BL 2015: 2271 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft BL 2015: 11587 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Siebenkampf-Mannschaft BL 2015: 9377 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Weibliche Jugend U18
100m BL 2015: 12,74 Stratmann, Laura 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund
12,55 +1,7 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06. Budapest/Ungarn
12,93 +0,1 Agbamate, Serena 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
13,03 +0,4 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,04 +1,0 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
13,06 +0,6 Sierau, Fee-Marie 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 11.06. Olfen
13,07 +0,7 Claus, Lorena 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 06.05. Menden
13,17 +1,4 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
13,22 +1,9 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
13,25 0,0 Isensee, Victoria 03 TSV Kirchlinde 01.09. Dortmund
13,29 0,0 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
mit Rückenwindunterstützung
12,98 +2,1 Sierau, Fee-Marie 01 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 06.06. Menden
13,35 +2,6 Kowalczyk, Laura 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06. Budapest/Ungarn
200m BL 2015: 27,09 Egbers, Sophia 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
26,89 +1,0 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 05.06. Menden
26,91 +0,1 Käppler, Franziska 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.06. Kamen
27,94 -0,4 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 26.05. Bönen
29,15 +0,1 Schlechter, Shelia 99 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.05. Essen
400m BL 2015: 57,40 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
56,72 Käppler, Franziska 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 29.07. Mönchengladbach
61,53 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 18.05. Dortmund
65,30 Hielscher, Lia 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 18.05. Dortmund
800m BL 2015: 2:11,51 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:19,03 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.07. Gütersloh
2:26,63 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.09. Hagen
2:26,69 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 10.09. Hagen
2:32,27 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:34,89 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:35,09 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
2:36,11 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:36,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:37,44 Bungart, Isabell 02 DJK SuS Brambauer 29.05. Dortmund
2:38,89 Neumeier, Lisanne 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
1000m BL 2015:
1500m BL 2015: 4:26,86 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
4:53,50 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Oordegem/BEL
3000m BL 2015: 10:12,81 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
11:16,01 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 06.08. Bremen
12:21,25 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. Dortmund
5000m BL 2015: 19:05,84 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 20,52 Sager, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
19:51 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 09.10. Unna-Lünern
19:59 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.10. Unna-Lünern
20:38 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 09.10. Unna-Lünern
25:11 Reder, Maren 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.10. Witten
29:36 Gebauer, Jana 99 LGO/TVE Barop 11.09. Dortmund
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 38,56 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
40:26 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 26.11. Essen
40:28 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.11. Essen
10 Km Straßenlauf-Mannschaft BL 2015:
15 km Straße BL 2015:
1:07,53 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 14.02. Hamm
Halbmarathon BL 2015:
1:44,44 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 28.02. Hamm
100m Hürden BL 2015: 15,22 Egbers, Sophia 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
17,23 -0,3 Becker, Maren 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 05.06. Menden
400m Hürden BL 2015: 64,74 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
65,15 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/B Marterloh 12.06. Bad Salzuflen
74,98 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
1500m Hindernis BL 2015:
5:23,82 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 29.06. Hilden
6:05,08 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.06. Hilden
4x100m BL 2015: 50,58 LG Olympia Dortmund
50,57 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.50. Witten
Blume,P 01 - Tösmann,L 01 - Agbamate,S 01 - Krisch,E 02
50,80 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 19.06. Budapest/Ungarn
Stratmann,L 01 - Bergmann,L 01 - Hupe,L-M 01 Kowalczyk,L
50,89 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.07. Gütersloh
Laukandt,L 01 - Käppler,F 99 - Blume,P 01 - Feiler,J 01
56,90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Powel,A 02 - Neumeier,M 02 - Neumeier,L 02 - Spitzlei 02
58,87 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
Riedel,I 02 -Sunder,C 02 - Peltzer,T 03 - Volmer,L 01
3x800m BL 2015: 7:00,78 LG Olympia Dortmund
Stabhochsprung BL 2015: 3,43 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
3,60 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.06. Dortmund
3,30 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.06. Arnsberg
2,30 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.06. Dortmund
1,91 Christmann, Hanna 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,60 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,64 Bol, Emma 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 26.06. Gladbeck
1,61 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.05. Recklinghausen
1,58 Gaede, Delia 99 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.05. Essen
1,58 Becker, Maren 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Gütersloh
1,56 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
1,55 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Hemer
1,52 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
1,50 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.07. Bielefeld
1,47 Jung, Greta 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,44 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
1,44 Sierau, Fee-Marie 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 11.09. Gladbeck
Weitsprung BL 2015: 5,52 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
5,51 +1,1 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.09. Gladbeck
5,46 +1,4 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.05. Bad Oeynhausen
5,20 +1,4 Schlotmann, Pia 01 LGO/TVE Barop 03.07. Holzwickede
5,02 +0,6 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.05. Dortmund
5,01 -1,8 Sierau, Fee-Marie 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.06. Gladbeck
4,97 +1,4 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Hemer
4,94 +0,2 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
4,92 -0,7 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
4,84 +1,5 Krebs, Vivian 01 LGO/TVE Barop 03.07. Holzwickede
4,71 0,0 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
Dreisprung BL 2015:
10,23 -0,9 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 20.08. Breckerfeld
Kugelstoß -3,0kg- BL 2015: 13,86 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 LGO/TVE Barop
14,10 Ahmethaj, Leonora 00 LGO/TVE Barop 14.05. Gladbeck
12,01 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.05. Treuen
11,65 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
9,99 Becker, Maren 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 05.06. Menden
9,59 Chukwu, Serena 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 20.08. Witten
9,37 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 05.06. Menden
9,22 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 01.09. Dortmund
8,73 Ndeme Matuke, Weli 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
8,22 Zetzmann, Nelia 02 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
7,91 Tösmann, Laureen 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.06. Dortmund
Diskuswurf - 1,0kg- BL 2015: 39,780 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 LGO/TVE Barop
40,95 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 TVE Barop 24.09. Oelde
Hammerwurf -3,0kg- BL 2015:
Speerwurf - 500g - BL 2015: 32,85 Laukandt, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
35,98 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 26.05. Bönen
33,06 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Bochum
30,47 Schiffmann, Selina 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
29,92 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 09.08. Oberaden
24,54 Becker, Maren 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 15.07. Hemer
23,50 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 12.06. Recklinghausen
23,13 Gebauer, Jana 00 LGO/TVE Barop 01.09. Dortmund
18,55 Peter, Charlotte 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Dortmund
18,46 Steinmann, Neele 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.06. Dortmund
16,85 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.06. Dortmund
Siebenkampf BL 2015: 4003 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
Weibliche Jugend U20
100m BL 2015: 12,67 Hinkelmann, Aalina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht
11,72 +0,8 Bechthold, Johanna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Weinheim
11,98 +0,4 Braun, Nina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.07. Mönchengladbach
12,33 +1,8 Hinkelmann, Alina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Weinheim
12,58 -0,7 Siegeroth, Laura 97 LGO/TB Marterloh 04.06. Ooedegem/BEL
12,55 +1,7 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06. Budapest
12,93 +0,1 Agbamate, Serena 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 21.05. Treuen
13,03 +0,4 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
13,04 +1,0 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
13,06 +0,6 Sierau, Fee-Marie 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 11.06. Olfen
13,07 +0,7 Claus, Lorena 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 06.05. Menden
mit Rückenwindunterstützung
11,70 +3,4 Bechthold, Johanna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.06. Mannheim
200m BL 2015: 25,90 Siegeroth, Laura 97 LGO/TB Marterloh
25,24 +2,0 Siegeroth, Laura 97 LGO/TB Marterloh 30.07. Mönchengladbach
26,00 +0,3 Hinkelmann, Alina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.06. Oordegem/BEL
26,89 +1,0 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 05.06. Menden
26,91 +0,1 Käppler, Franziska 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.06. Kamen
27,94 -0,4 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 26.05. Bönen
28,59 -0,2 Hielscher, Lotta 98 LGO/TB Marterloh 26.05. Bönen
29,15 +0,1 Schlechter, Shelia 99 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.05. Essen
29,84 -1,1 Thiele, Marlene 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
31,32 -0,7 Flottmann, Merle 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
400m BL 2015: 57,40 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
56,72 Käppler, Franziska 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 29.07. Mönchengladbach
57,63 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.07. Mönchengladbach
58,38 Sager, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 10.07. Gütersloh
61,53 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 18.05. Dortmund
65,30 Hielscher, Lia 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 18.05. Dortmund
800m BL 2014: 2:11,51 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:12,01 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht 16.07. Heusden/BEL
2:19,03 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.07. Gütersloh
2:26,63 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.09. Hagen
2:26,69 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 10.09. Hagen
2:29,75 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Dormagen
2:32,27 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:34,89 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
2:35,09 Schroeder, Kira 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
2:36,11 Krämer, Tessa 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:36,76 Haas, Karolina 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
1000m BL 2015:
3:41,25 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
1500m BL 2015: 4:26,86 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
4:28,64 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.05. Mannheim
4:53,50 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Oordegem/BEL
4:54,20 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.05. Oordegem/BEL
5:21,59 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.06. Rhede
5:49,16 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
3000m BL 2015: 10:12,81 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
11:08,23 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
11:16,01 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 06.08. Bremen
11:19,88 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 22.06. Oedt
12:21,25 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. Dortmund
5000m BL 2015: 19:05,84 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund
18:50,84 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 24.04. Arnsberg
5km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 20:52 Sager, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
19:51 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 09.10. Unna-Lünern
19:59 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.10. Unna-Lünern
20:17 Palberg, Lerna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 23.04. Nordkirchen
20:38 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 09.10. Unna-Lünern
21:35 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 22.06. Münster
23:37 Fleischmann, Svenja 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.10. Witten
25:11 Reder, Maren 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.10. Witten
10km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 38:50 Wrede, Marina 96 LGO/PTSV Dotmund
37:25 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.10. Berlin
40:18 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.10. Unna-Lünern
40:26 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 26.11. Essen
40:28 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.11. Essen
43:32 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 16.04. Mülheim/Mosel
45:02 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 06.03. Leverkusen
10 km Straßenlauf-Mannschaft BL 2015: 1:58,25 LG Olympia Dortmund
2:03:05 LG Olympia Dortmund 16.04. Mülheim/Mosel
de Graat,P 38:18 - Straub,Z 41:15 - Palberg ,L 43,32
15 km Straße BL 2015:
1:07,52 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 14.02. Hamm
1:07,53 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 14.02. Hamm
100m Hürden BL 2015: 15,94 Egbers, Sophia 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
15,76 -0,9 Egbers, Sophia 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 15.07. Hemer
400m Hürden BL 2015: 64,74 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
65,15 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/B Marterloh 12.06. Bad Salzuflen
74,98 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
2000m Hindernis BL 2015: 6:57,86 Wrede, Marina 96 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
3000m Hindernis 2015: 10:51,84 Wrede, Marina 96 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
4x100m BL 2015: 48,89 LG Olympia Dortmund
47,01 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.07. Mönchengladbach
Braun,N 97 - Bechthold,J 97 - Hinkelmann,A 97 - Siegeroth,L 97
50,57 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.50. Witten
Blume,P 01 - Tösmann,L 01 - Agbamate,S 01 - Krisch,E 02
50,80 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 19.06. Budapest/Ungarn
Stratmann,L 01 - Bergmann,L 01 - Hupe,L-M 01 Kowalczyk,L
50,89 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.07. Gütersloh
Laukandt,L 01 - Käppler,F 99 - Blume,P 01 - Feiler,J 01
56,90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Dortmund
Powel,A 02 - Neumeier,M 02 - Neumeier,L 02 - Spitzlei 02
58,87 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
Riedel,I 02 -Sunder,C 02 - Peltzer,T 03 - Volmer,L 01
4x400m BL 2015: 4:00,47 LG Olympia Dortmund
3:51,20 LG Olympia Dortmund 24.07. BO-Wattenscheid
Loska,K 98 - Siegeroth,L 97 - Sager,Km 98 - Käppler,F 99
3x800m BL 2015: 6:44,37 LG Olympia Dortmund
6:53,29 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06. Kassel
Sager,K 98 - Reigers,L 00 - de Graat, P 98
Stabhochsprung BL 2015: 3,43 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
3,60 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.06. Dortmund
3,30 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.06. Arnsberg
2,30 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.06. Dortmund
1,91 Christmann, Hanna 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,68 Neef, Kira 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,64 Bol, Emma 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 26.06. Gladbeck
1,61 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.05. Recklinghausen
1,58 Gaede, Delia 99 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.05. Essen
1,58 Becker, Maren 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Gütersloh
1,56 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
1,55 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
1,52 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
1,50 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.07. Bielefeld
1,47 Jung, Greta 03 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Dortmund
1,44 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
Weitsprung BL 2015: 5,52 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
5,51 +1,1 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.09. Gladbeck
5,46 +1,4 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.05. Bad Oeynhausen
5,20 1,4 Schlotmann, Pia 01 LGO/TVE Barop 01.07. Holzwickede
5,02 +0,6 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.05. Dortmund
5,01 -1,8 Sierau, Fee-Marie 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.06. Gladbeck
4,97 +1,4 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
4,94 +0,2 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
4,92 -0,7 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bad Oeynhausen
4,84 +1,5 Krebs, Vivian 01 LGO/TVE Barop 01.07. Holzwickede
4,71 0,0 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
Dreisprung BL 2015:
10,23 -0,9 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 20.08. Breckerfeld
Kugelstoß -4,0kg- BL 2015: 9,13 Gebhardt, Verena 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund
11,24 Bechthold, Johanna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.04. Aachen
7,35 Schürmann, Katharina 97 LGO/LAC Dortmund 26.05. Bönen
Diskuswurf -1,0kg- BL 2015: 39,78 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 LGO/TVE Barop
40,95 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 TVE Barop 24.09. Oelde
37,49 Semp, Jasmin 98 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. Essen
Speerwurf -600g- BL 2015: 18,70 Hellige, Inga 97 LGO/LAC Dortmund
Siebenkampf BL 2015:
Frauen
100m BL 2015: 11,98 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht
11,04 +1,2 Lückenkemper, Gina 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.07. Mannheim
11,72 +0,8 Bechthold, Johanna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Weinheim
11,96 +1,9 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht 23.07. Ninove/BEL
11,98 +0,4 Braun, Nina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.07. Mönchengladbach
12,09 +1,8 Bornemann, Annika 93 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Paderborn
12,21 +1,3 Glabian, Kimberly 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 28.05. Weinheim
12,33 +1,8 Hinkelmann, Alina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Weinheim
12,36 +1,1 Klaczynski, Jovanna 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.05. Gladbeck
12,58 -0,7 Siegeroth, Laura 97 LGO/TB Marterloh 04.06. Ooedegem/BEL
12,55 +1,7 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06. Budapest
mit Rückenwindunterstützung
11,70 +3,4 Bechthold, Johanna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.06. Mannheim
200m BL 2015: 24,23 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht
22,67 0,0 Lückenkemper, Gina 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 05.06. Regensburg
24,59 -1,0 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht 15.07. Hemer
25,03 +0,8 Bornemann, Annika 93 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 26.05. Paderborn
25,18 0,3 Glabian, Kimberly 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 05.06. Menden
25,24 +2,0 Siegeroth, Laura 97 LGO/TB Marterloh 30.07. Mönchengladbach
25,97 +1,8 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 21.05. Wesel
26,00 +0,3 Hinkelmann, Alina 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.06. Oordegem/BEL
26,89 +1,0 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 05.06. Menden
26,91 +0,1 Käppler, Franziska 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.06. Kamen
27,62 +0,3 Zieher,Laura 96 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 05.06. Menden
mit Rückenwindunterstützung
24,42 +2,2 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO TSC Eintracht 24.07. NinoveTBEL
400m BL 2015: 55,66 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht
55,52 Scharff, Marilena 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.06. Ooedegem/BEL
56,72 Käppler, Franziska 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 29.07. Mönchengladbach
57,43 Hansen, Laura 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.05. Bottrop
57,63 Loska, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.07. Mönchengladbach
58,38 Sager, Katharina 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 10.07. Gütersloh
61,53 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 18.05. Dortmund
65,30 Hielscher, Lia 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 18.05. Dortmund
68,85 Genhardt, Verena 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 03.09. Ahlen
800m BL 2015: 2:10,97 Hansen, Laura 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:07,25 Hansen, Laura 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.06. Kassel
2:12,01 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht 16.07. Heusden/BEL
2:19,03 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.07. Gütersloh
2:24,61 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LO/TVE Barop 14.08. Kienbaum
2:26,63 Krisch, Elayna 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.09. Hagen
2:26,69 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 10.09. Hagen
2:29,48 Jungeblodt, Victoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Essen
2:29,75 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.07. Dormagen
2:32,27 Vogt, Pia 03 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
2:34,89 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Kamen
1000m BL 2015: 3:16,03 Jungeblodt, Victoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund
3:12,73 Jungeblodt, Victoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
3:41,25 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 25.08. Bergisch Gladbach
1500m BL 2015: 4:26,86 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TVE Barop
4:28,64 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht 25.05. Mannheim
4:30,49 Hansen, Laura 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.07. Leuven/BEL
4:53,50 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.05. Oordegem/BEL
4:54,20 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.05. Oordegem/BEL
5:02,18 Jungeblodt, Viktoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
5:21,59 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.06. Rhede
5:36,49 Saalbach, Elke 62 LC Rapid Dortmund 01.09. Bergisch-Gladbach
5:49,16 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
5:55,37 Knicker, Viktoria 95 LC Rapid Dortmund 05.06. Menden
3000m BL 2015: 10:01,38 Wrede,Linda 93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
11:08,23 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
11:16,01 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 06.08. Bremen
11:19,88 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 22.06. Oedt
11:30,97 Jungeblodt, Viktoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
11:35,30 Wilkens,Heike 68 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
12:21,16 Knicker, Viktoria 95 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
12:21,25 Wilkens, Nele 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. Dortmund
12:22,01 Saalbach, Elke 62 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.05. Dortmund
5000m BL 2015: 17:29,35 Wrede, Linda 93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
18:50,84 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 24.04. Arnsberg
20:15,06 Jungeblodt, Viktoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund 01.06. Dortmund
21:50,58 Saalbach, Elke 62 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Essen
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 19:30 Vogt, Sonja 75 LGO/TSC Eintracht
18:33 Hansen, Laura 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.04. Nordkirchen
19:42 Helfen, Doris 85 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.09. Essen
19:50 Wilkens, Heike 68 LC Rapid Dortmund 24.04. Ickern
19:51 Geitz, Angelina 01 TSV Kirchlinde 09.10. Unna-Lünern
19:59 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.10. Unna-Lünern
20:11 Jungeblodt, Victoria 91 LC Rapid Dortmund 23.06. Dortmund
20:17 Palberg, Lerna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 23.04. Nordkirchen
20:38 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 09.10. Unna-Lünern
21.11 Knicker, Viktoria 95 LC Rapid Dortmund 11.06. Oelde
21:35 Drechsler, Meike 98 LC Rapid Dortmund 22.06. Münster
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 37:34 Wrede, Linda 93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
37:25 de Graat, Patricia 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.10. Berlin
38:48 Rösler, Vanessa 78 LT Bittermark Dortmund 31.01. Hamm
40:18 Straub, Zoe 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.10. Unna-Lünern
40:26 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 26.11. Essen
40:28 Reifers, Lara 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.11. Essen
40:32 Vogt, Sonja 75 LC Rapid Dortmund 05.08. Laer
41:18 Bähner, Svenja 83 LC Rapid Dortmund 31.01. Hamm
41:55 Helfen, Doris 85 LC Rapid Dortmund 24.09. Witten
41:56 Wilkens, Heike 68 LC Rapid Dortmund 06.03. Leverkusen
43:32 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 16.04. Mülheim/Mosel
10 km Straßenlauf-Mannschaft BL 2015: 1:58,25 LG Olympia Dortmund
2:03,05 LG Olympia Dortmund 16.04. Mülheim/Mosel
de Graat,P 38:18 - Straub,Z 41:15 - Palberg ,L 43,32
15 km Straßenlauf BL 2015: 1:14,20 Seiche, Tina 68 LT Bittermark Dortmund
1:03:25 Bähner, Svenja 83 LC Rapid Dortmund 03.10. DO-Hörde
1:07,52 Palberg, Lena 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 14.02. Hamm
1:07,53 Rauschen, Maiko 99 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 14.02. Hamm
Halbmarathon BL 2015: 1:24,30 Rösler, Vanessa 78 LT Bittermark Dortmund
1:25:14 Rösler, Vanessa 78 LT Bittermark Dortmund 28.02. Hamm
1:32.38 Bähner, Svenja 93 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.02. Hamm
1:44:45 Wagner, Gudrun 56 Viermärker WG Dortmund 04.06. Duisburg
1:48:09 Tänzer, Ulrike 60 Viermärker WG Dortmund 03.10. Dortmund
1:51:04 Wencker, Gisela 60 Viermärker WG Dortmund 22.05. Gelsenkirchen
1:57:26 Lichterfeld, Karin 66 Viermärker WG Dortmund 22.05. Gelsenkirchen
Marathon BL 2015: 2:59,10 Rösler, Vanessa 78 LT Bittermark Dortmund
3:00:09 Rösler, Vanessa 78 LT Bittermark 11.09. Münster
100m Hürden BL 2015: 14,84 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop
14,18 +0,9 Klaczynski, Jovanna 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 29.05. Bottrop
14,77 +1,2 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 13.08. Kienbaum
15,76 -0,9 Egbers, Sophia 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 15.07. Hemer
mit Rückenwindunterstützung
14,87 +3,4 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 21.05. Wesel
400m Hürden BL2015:
65,16 Bol, Carla 00 LGO/B Marterloh 12.06. Bad Salzuflen
74,98 Rosenkranz, Ronja 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 14.05. Gladbeck
3000m Hindernis BL 2015: 10:39,62 Wrede, Linda 93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
5000m Bahngehen BL 2015:
20 km Straßengehen BL 2015:
4x100m BL 2015: 48,47 LG Olympia Dortmund
44,27 LG Olympia Dortmund 18.06. Kassel
Braun,N 97 - Scharff,M 92 - Lückenkemper,G 96 - Bechthold,J 97
47,01 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.07. Mönchengladbach
Braun,N 97 - Bechthold,J 97 - Hinkelmann,A 97 - Siegeroth,L 97
47,49 StG Annen/S04/Lanstrop 18.06. Kassel
Klaczynski,J 94 - Bornemann,A 93 - Glabian,K 94 - Neu,R 94
50,57 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.50. Witten
Blume,P 01 - Tösmann,L 01 - Agbamate,S 01 - Krisch,E 02
50,80 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 19.06. Budapest/Ungarn
Stratmann,L 01 - Bergmann,L 01 - Hupe,L-M 01 Kowalczyk,L
50,89 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.07. Gütersloh
Laukandt,L 01 - Käppler,F 99 - Blume,P 01 - Feiler,J 01
56,90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 12.06. Witten
Powel,A 02 - Neumeier,M 02 - Neumeier,L 02 - Spitzlei 02
58,87 LGO/Dortmunder TG 12.06. Dortmund
Riedel,I 02 -Sunder,C 02 - Peltzer,T 03 - Volmer,L 01
4x400m BL 2015: 3:45,96 LG Olympia Dortmund
3:51,20 LG Olympia Dortmund 24.07. BO-Wattenscheid
Loska,K 98 - Siegeroth,L 97 - Sager,Km 98 - Käppler,F 99
3x800m BL 2015: 6:44,37 LG Olympia Dortmund
6:53,29 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06. Kassel
Sager,K 98 - Reigers,L 00 - de Graat, P 98
Hochsprung BL 2015: 1,68 Neef, Kira 96 LGO/OSC DortmundLGO/OSC Dortmund
1,66 Neef, Kira 96 LGO/TVE Barop 24.07. Viersen
1,64 Bol, Emma 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 26.06. Gladbeck
1,61 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.05. Recklinghausen
1,58 Gaede, Delia 99 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.05. Essen
1,58 Becker, Maren 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Gütersloh
1,57 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 13.08. Kienbaum
1,56 Ickstadt, Nicole 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Coesfeld
1,55 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
1,52 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
1,50 Hupe, Lisa-Marie 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.07. Bielefeld
Stabhochsprung BL 2015: 3,43 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
3,60 Jakob, Zoe 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.06. Dortmund
3,30 Blume, Pia 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.06. Arnsberg
2,30 Christmann, Dana 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.06. Dortmund
1,91 Christmann, Hanna 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 01.09. Dortmund
1,90 Gebhardt, Verena 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 03.09. Ahlen
Weitsprung BL 2015: 5,52 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund
6,38 +0,2 Klaczynski, Jovanna 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 22.05. Garbsen
5,51 +1,1 Tösmann, Lilian 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.09. Gladbeck
5,46 +1,4 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.05. Bad Oeynhausen
5,42 +0,4 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGI/TVE Barop 15.07. Hemer
5,20 +1,4 Schlotmann, Pia 01 LGO/TVE Barop 01.07. Holzwickede
5,13 +1,2 König, Alina 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.05. Gladbeck
5,02 +0,6 Stratmann, Laura 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.05. Dortmund
5,01 -1,8 Sierau, Fee-Marie 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.06. Gladbeck
4,97 +1,4 Lenzen, Sarah 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.07. Menden
4,94 +0,2 Bergmann, Lea 01 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06. Recklinghausen
Dreisprung BL 2015: 11,09 Braun, Vanessa 92 TSV Kirchlinde
12,32 +0,6 Klaczynski, Jovanna 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 22.05. Garbsen
12,24 +0,5 Neu, Romina 94 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 24.06. Rhede
11,32 +1,1 Braun, Vanessa 92 TSV Kirchlinde 05.05. Köln
10,23 -0,9 Laukandt, Lea 01 LGO/OSC Dortmund 20.08. Breckerfeld
Kugelstoßen -4,0kg- BL 2015: 12,71 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Baarop
12,40 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 13.08. Kienbaum
11,24 Bechthold, Johanna 97 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.04. Aachen
9,01 Gebhardt, Verena 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 26.05. Bönen
7,12 Marcinkowski, Lisa 89 LGO/Dortmunder TG 01.10. Hemer
Diskuswurf -1,0kg- BL 2015: 43,68 Tyshenko, Tetyana 80 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
43,53 Overkamp, Bianca 75 LGO/OSC Dortmund 22.05. Gladbeck
40,95 Ahmetaj, Leonora 00 TVE Barop 24.09. Oelde
37,49 Semp, Jasmin 08 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. Essen
Hammerwurf -4,0-kg BL 2015 34,23 Overkamp, Bianca 75 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Speerwurf -600g- BL 2015: 37,84 Braun, Vanessa 92 TSV Kirchlinde
41,25 Braun, Vanessa 92 TSV Kirchlinde 14.05. Zeven
33,97 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 14.08. Kiembaum
26,73 Lazic, Jovana 94 LGO/Dortmunder TG 18.06. Rüthen
Siebenkampf BL 2015: 4963 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop
5012 Holtkamp, Meike 88 LGO/TVE Barop 13./14. Kienbaum
14,77* - 1,57 - 12,40 - 26,43+ - 08.
5,42* - 33,97 - 2:24,61