Hof / Die Freibeuter, Alfred
-
01:08:52
-
-
1
Drexler, Florian
KSV Baunatal
01:11:20
M20
1
2
Dewald, Georg
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:11:41
M25
1
3
Domnick, Julius
-
01:12:27
M18
1
4
Degenhardt, Jonas
CJD Oberurff
01:12:54
M30
1
5
Jakob, Simon
KSV Baunatal
01:13:05
M25
2
6
Roth, Peter
SC Neukirchen
01:13:16
M50
1
7
Dreamboys, SC Neukirchen
-
01:13:36
-
-
8
Pretz, Fabian
SC Neukirchen
01:13:51
M25
3
9
Beck, Jens
ohne
01:14:08
M45
1
10
Menz, Philipp
Triathlon Team Gie
01:14:19
M25
4
11
Hennighausen, Erik
SC Neukirchen
01:14:40
M30
2
12
Mehrhoff, Relin
-
01:14:51
M25
5
13
Olszewski, Przemek
-
01:15:36
M30
3
14
Oehler, Carsten
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:16:50
M25
6
15
Aue, Niclas
CJD Oberurff
01:18:02
M20
2
16
Straus, Thilo
Triathlon-Team Giessen e.V.
01:18:14
M35
1
17
Bareth, Michael
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:18:15
M50
2
18
Hof, Heinrich
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon
01:18:28
M40
1
19
Naar, Jonathan
Gudensberger SG
01:19:24
M30
4
20
Hof, Alfred
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon
01:19:53
M45
2
21
Schaake, Sebastian
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon
01:20:12
M40
2
22
Deichmann, Joerg
KSV Baunatal
01:20:48
M50
3
23
Hess, Friedrich
TUS Fritzlar
01:21:06
M30
5
24
Maier, Daniel
Tri Team Giessen
01:22:35
M30
6
25
Junk, Fabian
Skiclub Flieden
01:22:40
M30
7
26
Prior , Andreas
SG CHATTENGAU
01:22:45
M40
3
27
Beier, Tim
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon
01:22:51
M20
3
28
Schubert-Lohrengel, Maik
-
01:23:07
M40
4
29
Misch, Olaf
-
01:23:11
M45
3
30
Deckert, Simon
SPANNRIT TEAM TSG KLEINOSTHEIM
01:23:53
M20
4
31
Schnabel, Andreas
-
01:23:56
M40
5
32
Ortiz Vives, Marco
Tri-Team Fuldatal
01:23:59
M30
8
33
Familie Ide, Ute Ide/Bernd
Ide/Christopher Ide
Wasenberg
01:24:10
-
34
Lorenz, Rafael
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:24:41
M30
9
35
Hohmann, Mattis
TuS Fritzlar Triathlon
01:24:48
M25
7
36
Damm, Kai-Uwe
TRI-TUS Fritzlar
01:26:09
M50
4
37
Alle f, Hofmann, Marc
TTC Todenhausen/ RfV Rengshausen
01:26:18
-
-
38
Weber, Armin
SC Neukirchen
01:26:20
M50
5
39
Schroeder, Karl-Peter
LG Kaufungen
01:26:44
M55
1
40
Klement, Sandra
SC Neukirchen
01:26:46
W45
1
41
Lechner, Johanna
KSV Baunatal
01:27:26
W20
1
42
Boehm, Heiko
SC Neukirchen
01:27:34
M40
6
43
Schmerer, Malte
SC Neukirchen
01:27:42
M20
5
44
Martin, Andreas
-
01:28:09
M40
7
45
Steffen, Rene
TUS Fritzlar
01:28:36
M35
2
46
Fluechter, Michael
KSV Baunatal
01:29:12
M50
6
47
H鋘lein, Achim
KSV Baunatal
01:30:14
M55
2
48
Bareth, Laura
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:30:16
W18
1
49
Nagel, Kevin
CJD Oberurff
01:30:22
M20
6
50
Unger , Peter
SC Neukirchen Abt. Triathlon
01:30:23
M55
3
51
Rohr, Joachim
-
01:30:28
M55
4
52
Kirchhoff, Mathis
LC Marathon Rotenburg
01:30:44
M16
1
53
Reimuth, Felix
TSV Wichmannshausen
01:30:57
M40
8
54
Wessendorf, Peter
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:31:01
M55
5
55
Br鋟tigam, Frank
TuS Fritzlar Triathlon
01:31:34
M45
4
56
Wagner, Britta
TSV Kleinlinden
01:31:37
W50
1
57
Damm, Dietmar
TG Dexbach
01:31:40
M45
5
58
Hermstein, Frank
TG Lispenhausen - TEA
01:31:40
M45
5
58
Freyermuth, Bernd
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
01:32:05
M55
6
60
Haacke, Christian
SC Neukirchen
01:32:09
M30
10
61
Trebing-Hild, Kevin Jan
LG Vellmar
01:32:18
M30
11
62
Grabarz, Klaus-Dieter
TV Lelbach
01:33:05
M55
7
63
Voss, Jürgen
-
01:33:15
M50
7
64
Ilse, Christoph
-
01:33:20
M30
12
65
Ganss, Andreas
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon
01:33:26
M35
3
66
Daedelow, Stefan
SC Neukirchen
01:33:42
M40
9
67
Hosch, Hardy
UE50 - On the road
01:34:28
M55
8
68
KaDiTri, Dirk
TSV Wiera
01:34:49
-
-
69
Friederich, Patrick
-
01:35:11
M50
8
70
Halbig, Frank
V4
01:35:28
M45
7
71
Klueppel, Sebastian
-
01:35:32
M30
13
72
Friesleber, Daniel
-
01:35:41
M35
4
73
Breitenbach, Jens
TUS Fritzlar
01:36:30
M40
10
74
Schoeler, Marco
-
01:36:31
M40
11
75
Brandl, Ron
-
01:36:34
M30
14
76
Bettendorf, Pascal
Team Benotti / ax-lightness
01:36:52
M16
2
77
Steller, Volker
FSV Wahlen
01:37:08
M55
9
78
Will, Betty
TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg
01:37:29
W20
2
79
Kopp, Volker
-
01:37:32
M55
10
80
Rohm, Constanze
TSV Krofdorf
01:38:17
W45
2
81
Kinzel, Jannik
-
01:38:26
M25
8
82
Mehler, Janine
Tri-Force Fulda
01:39:01
W20
3
83
Bigge, Martin
-
01:39:05
M25
9
84
Wagner, Markus
-
01:39:14
M45
8
85
Kuehn, Karina
NF2
01:39:23
W40
1
86
Wenderoth, Christian
-
01:39:34
M40
12
87
Liesen, Hubert
Ski Club Olsberg
01:39:46
M60
1
88
Back, Marcel
-
01:39:47
M35
5
89
Surmann, Peter
TSV Niedermeiser
01:40:06
M55
11
90
Walter, Andre
TSV Holzhausen
01:40:37
M40
13
91
Krafft, Lothar
KSV Baunatal
01:40:51
M70
1
92
Jungmann, Sebastian
-
01:41:05
M35
6
93
Bettendorf, Thomas
Team Benotti / ax-lightness
01:41:16
M50
9
94
Bergen, Kirsten
-
01:42:03
W35
1
95
Wolff-Daedelow, Alexandra
SC Neukirchen
01:42:32
W35
2
96
Schmitt/Hajime, Daniel
ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa e.V.
01:42:41
-
-
97
Gruenwald, Ulrich
Homberg Ren(n)tiere
01:43:17
M60
2
98
Wehrstedt, Dietrich
lohra
01:45:07
M65
1
99
Kloepfel, Markus
-
01:45:14
M45
9
100
Blaesing-Mihr, Tanja
SG Stern
01:45:16
W40
2
101
Pfeil, Martin
-
01:45:40
M55
12
102
Nehls, Connie
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
01:47:11
W50
2
103
Carstens, Hans-Peter
KSV Baunatal Triathlon
01:47:41
M60
3
104
Buyukkal, Elvan
TV Schweinheim-Aschaffenburg
01:50:04
W25
1
105
Ranz, Claudia
-
01:50:50
W40
3
106
Müller, Volker
-
01:51:31
M50
10
107
Kloepfel, Inga
-
01:52:37
W45
3
108
Richter, Henrich
Tuspo Frielendorf
01:53:04
M35
7
109
Fenner, Hendrik
-
01:54:59
M45
10
110
Dobers, Christina
EJOT Team, TV Buschh
01:55:17
W25
2
111
Magerkurth, Tina
-
01:56:02
W50
3
112
Bosse , Manuela
SV warburg 86
01:57:05
W55
1
113
Bleich-Potkowa, Martin
STC Hommertshausen
01:57:45
M45
11
114
Buhre, Kristina
LT Grebenstein
01:58:01
W40
4
115
Deuter "Funrunner", Ute, Michaela und
Lara
TSV Deute
01:58:01
-
115
Weitzel, Carina
-
01:59:04
W25
3
117
Fink, Christian
-
01:59:05
M30
15
118
Voelker, Andre
-
02:02:07
-
-
119
Mietz, Gerhard
SG Fronhausen
02:04:38
M65
2
120
Reinhard, Hubert
-
02:05:37
M60
4
121
Gsaenger, Michael
LTG 09 Treysa Murphys
02:08:08
M45
12
122
Gonther, Tobias
-
02:08:26
M25
10
123
Guenther , Frank
TuSpo Ziegenhain
02:08:26
M35
8
123
Schierock, Holger
V4
02:13:21
M45
13
125
Raeder, Anneliese
LG Kaufungen
02:15:52
W65
1
126