Platz PGe PKl Name Verein Nat StartNr Klasse GesamtZeit
Peckvillercheslaf 2018 21.04.2018 18:38:28 Seite : 1
COURSE SUR ROUTE (11 km)
Gesamtliste
1 1 1 Tesfu Abiel Celtic Diekirch ERY 1 MHK 00:37:03 (00:37:02)
2 2 1 Scheller Luc CSL LUX 29 M30 00:37:17 (00:37:16)
3 3 1 Zaghbib Abdel Spiridon 08 Lët LUX 49 M40 00:37:36 (00:37:35)
4 4 2 Van Rijswijck Pit team snooze LUX 102 M30 00:38:07 (00:38:06)
5 5 1 Brown Philippe Vintage Runners GBR 73 M50 00:39:42 (00:39:41)
6 6 2 Pierre Schloesser LUX 57 M40 00:40:25 (00:40:24)
7 7 3 Majerus Thierry LUX 56 M40 00:41:12 (00:41:11)
8 1 1 Harpes Tania C A E G LUX 63 W40 00:43:03 (00:43:02)
9 8 4 Fantin Mike LUX 131 M40 00:43:37 (00:43:36)
10 9 2 Laplume Christian Trispeed Mamer LUX 136 M50 00:44:06 (00:44:05)
11 10 3 Lucas Christian LUCAS Sarl LUX 25 M30 00:44:15 (00:44:14)
12 11 5 Scheer Pascal Capa Ettelbruck LUX 12 M40 00:45:06 (00:45:03)
13 12 6 Pinto Vitor Proxy LUX 106 M40 00:45:24 (00:45:17)
14 13 7 GALLONE Frederic NSL Stroossen ITA 119 M40 00:45:29 (00:45:28)
15 14 2 Gonderinger Ben Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 74 MHK 00:45:37 (00:45:36)
16 15 4 ENGELDINGER LUC LALUX LUX 126 M30 00:45:57 (00:45:56)
17 16 5 Harpes Jerome LUX 30 M30 00:45:57 (00:45:53)
18 17 6 Kaufmann Chris LUX 50 M30 00:46:42 (00:46:35)
19 18 3 Joucken Georg LUX 134 M50 00:46:52 (00:46:51)
20 19 8 Jean Hensel Cadudelange LUX 124 M40 00:47:05 (00:47:04)
21 20 4 Bastian Gilbert LUX 133 M50 00:47:25 (00:47:22)
22 21 7 Magerotte Joe AS Douanes LUX 130 M30 00:47:31 (00:47:22)
23 2 1 MERTEN Alessia Lafclub Police LUX 45 WHK 00:47:36 (00:47:35)
24 22 5 Frédéric Ravanello FRA 33 M50 00:47:43 (00:47:42)
25 23 3 Einsweiler Marc Pompjeeen Gemen LUX 101 MHK 00:47:53 (00:47:46)
26 3 1 Baum Martine LUX 54 W30 00:48:13 (00:48:12)
27 24 4 Berton Nicolas Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 75 MHK 00:48:27 (00:48:20)
28 25 9 Melchior Steve LUX 127 M40 00:48:52 (00:48:46)
29 26 8 Meyer Andy LUX 128 M30 00:48:52 (00:48:47)
30 27 10 VIRAG Laszlo HUN 76 M40 00:48:55 (00:48:54)
31 28 11 Remesch Jean-Marie *** LUX 46 M40 00:48:58 (00:48:57)
32 29 5 NEY Alain / LUX 23 MHK 00:49:42 (00:49:37)
33 30 12 Groeber Jeff LUX 112 M40 00:49:47 (00:49:36)
34 31 13 Laurent Brioni FRA 122 M40 00:49:48 (00:49:47)
35 32 6 DESBORDES Joe Team Snooze LUX 117 MHK 00:50:01 (00:50:00)
36 4 2 DEVAQUET Lynn Celtic Diekirch LUX 48 W30 00:50:39 (00:50:35)
37 33 1 KHEDHER Mohamed Spiridon 08 LUX 60 M60 00:51:26 (00:51:21)
38 34 6 Schintgen Marc LUX 100 M50 00:51:29 (00:51:24)
39 5 2 Zimmer Michele LUX 53 WHK 00:52:27 (00:52:22)
40 35 14 Weiler Alain Capa Ettelbruck LUX 64 M40 00:52:56 (00:52:53)
41 36 15 Scott Chris Luxembourg Orie GBR 34 M40 00:53:15 (00:53:14)
42 37 9 Rauen Yves LUX 121 M30 00:53:39 (00:53:30)
43 6 2 Opretzka Bettina DEU 67 W40 00:54:15 (00:54:11)
44 38 16 Gilles Christophe BEL 68 M40 00:54:16 (00:54:11)
45 7 3 Streitz Patricia LUX 20 W30 00:54:48 (00:54:47)
46 39 7 Weber Roland CA Dudelange LUX 77 M50 00:54:49 (00:54:48)
47 40 17 Di Giacomo Russo Massi LUX 111 M40 00:55:02 (00:54:57)
48 41 10 Zender Kevin Spiridon 08 Lët LUX 16 M30 00:55:15 (00:55:12)
49 42 18 BOUGAIN LUDOVIC FRA 65 M40 00:55:22 (00:55:18)
50 43 19 Straus Jeannot Capa Ettelbruck LUX 118 M40 00:55:28 (00:55:24)
Platz PGe PKl Name Verein Nat StartNr Klasse GesamtZeit
Peckvillercheslaf 2018 21.04.2018 18:38:28 Seite : 2
COURSE SUR ROUTE (11 km)
Gesamtliste
51 8 3 Eicher Sonja Capa Ettelbruck LUX 13 W40 00:55:49 (00:55:48)
52 44 11 Van Rijswijck Tun LUX 103 M30 00:55:52 (00:55:51)
53 45 12 Bodri Ronny LUX 15 M30 00:56:06 (00:56:05)
54 46 2 Francis Hengen LUX 137 M60 00:57:00 (00:56:56)
55 47 8 Roos Marco Spiridon 08 Lët LUX 125 M50 00:57:19 (00:57:14)
56 48 20 Nisvet Hasanovic Kichechef LUX 39 M40 00:57:34 (00:57:26)
57 49 13 PAULY Tim Lafclub Police LUX 44 M30 00:57:36 (00:57:35)
58 50 21 MAYER Marco Lafclub Police LUX 43 M40 00:57:36 (00:57:35)
59 51 7 Hengen Tom LUX 70 MHK 00:57:47 (00:57:46)
60 52 22 LEYTEM Misch LUX 19 M40 00:58:24 (00:58:19)
61 53 9 Haan Fernand LUX 9 M50 00:58:32 (00:58:25)
62 54 23 Haupert Michael LUX 113 M40 00:58:35 (00:58:32)
63 55 10 Kiefer Patrick LUX 66 M50 00:58:58 (00:58:57)
64 56 1 Gust Flammang LUX 132 M70 00:59:04 (00:59:00)
65 57 8 Fettes Steve APEMH LUX 69 MHK 00:59:17 (00:59:16)
66 9 4 Lambert Brigitte LUX 123 W30 00:59:19 (00:59:10)
67 58 3 Edy FONCK LUX 10 M60 00:59:23 (00:59:20)
68 10 5 Hutmacher Cathy LUX 24 W30 00:59:59 (00:59:49)
69 59 4 Sccheller Paul LUX 115 M60 01:00:00 (00:59:50)
70 60 2 Hipp Fred Walfer Huesen LUX 120 M70 01:01:57 (01:01:56)
71 11 4 Isabel Ferreira LUX 78 W40 01:01:59 (01:01:58)
72 12 6 Lopedote Kim LUX 72 W30 01:02:43 (01:02:36)
73 13 7 Mandy Twardon LUX 71 W30 01:02:43 (01:02:35)
74 61 24 Drigo Alessandro ASD SAN Giacomo ITA 62 M40 01:03:00 (01:02:56)
75 14 3 Feyder Tamara LUX 55 WHK 01:03:47 (01:03:39)
76 15 5 Degrave Joanne LUX 135 W40 01:06:10 (01:06:04)
77 16 6 Pinto Elsa Proxy LUX 110 W40 01:06:10 (01:06:03)
78 62 14 Guy Rob LUX 36 M30 01:06:55 (01:06:47)
79 17 8 Controguerra Delia LUX 129 W30 01:08:13 (01:08:12)
80 18 7 Birchen Fabienne CA Belvaux LUX 59 W40 01:08:31 (01:08:21)
81 19 4 Muller Tessy LUX 47 WHK 01:09:44 (01:09:33)
82 63 11 VILOHR Francis FRA 104 M50 01:10:33 (01:10:32)
83 20 9 Giannini Giovanna LUX 26 W30 01:10:34 (01:10:27)
84 21 8 Wirtgen Sheila LUX 114 W40 01:10:35 (01:10:25)
85 64 12 Tangeten Henri LUX 27 M50 01:10:55 (01:10:45)
86 65 15 Batista Joao POR 42 M30 01:11:11 (01:11:02)
87 66 13 Fernandes Mauricio POR 40 M50 01:11:12 (01:11:05)
88 22 9 Biver Isabelle LUX 116 W40 01:12:18 (01:12:07)
89 23 5 Moeller Joelle AISCHDALL-LEEFE LUX 52 WHK 01:12:28 (01:12:16)
90 24 6 Mathekowitsch Anne AISCHDALL-LEEFE LUX 51 WHK 01:12:29 (01:12:19)
91 67 1 Proxy Yohann Proxy LUX 108 MJU 01:14:42 (01:14:36)
92 68 5 Nilles Jean Walfer Huesen LUX 32 M60 01:19:37 (01:19:31)
93 69 14 McKay Ciaran Trilux LUX 14 M50 01:20:20 (01:20:12)
Platz PGe PKl Name Verein Nat StartNr Klasse GesamtZeit
Peckvillercheslaf 2018 21.04.2018 18:39:25 Seite : 1
5500 m Run
Gesamtliste
1 1 1 Reichling Laurent CAB LUX 1025 MHK 00:18:50 (00:18:49)
2 2 1 Baulisch Marco Celtic Diekirch LUX 1009 MJU 00:20:29 (00:20:28)
3 3 1 Arend Marc Celtic Diekirch LUX 1018 M40 00:20:39 (00:20:36)
4 4 2 Huberty Ludovic LUX 1037 M40 00:20:54 (00:20:49)
5 5 2 Rolla Filip M 200 1031 MJU 00:23:11 (00:23:07)
6 6 1 Fickinger David Saveur de la vi LUX 1083 M30 00:24:28 (00:24:27)
7 7 2 Hartert Kevin KSM LUX 1021 M30 00:26:08 (00:26:07)
8 8 2 Ford Jamie pompjeeen gemen LUX 1027 MHK 00:27:09 (00:27:02)
9 9 3 Kieffer Olivier Running Raptors LUX 1008 M30 00:30:32 (00:30:24)
10 1 1 Lopes Elza Running Raptors LUX 1007 WHK 00:30:45 (00:30:37)
11 10 3 Bodson Pit Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 1013 MJU 00:31:23 (00:31:18)
12 11 3 Dietrich Manfred DEU 1026 M40 00:31:32 (00:31:23)
13 12 4 Biver Luc Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 1015 MJU 00:32:05 (00:31:59)
14 13 5 Albrechtsen Victor LUX 1028 MJU 00:32:06 (00:31:55)
15 14 4 Albrechtsen Peter LUX 1029 M40 00:32:12 (00:32:01)
16 15 6 Blasen Sacha LUX 1032 MJU 00:32:17 (00:32:08)
17 16 5 Blasen Claude LUX 1012 M40 00:32:18 (00:32:07)
18 2 1 Schintgen Anouck LUX 1023 W30 00:32:29 (00:32:22)
19 17 7 Pütz Timeo LUX 1034 MJU 00:32:55 (00:32:48)
20 3 2 Busack Sally Celtic Diekirch LUX 1024 W30 00:32:56 (00:32:49)
21 4 1 Blasen Caroline BEL 1011 W40 00:33:58 (00:33:50)
22 5 1 Proxy Danielle LUX 1022 WJU 00:34:36 (00:34:32)
23 18 8 Bodson Ben Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 1014 MJU 00:35:16 (00:35:09)
24 6 2 Vogel Lea Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 1016 WJU 00:35:16 (00:35:09)
25 7 2 Tommasini Nathalie Spiridon 08 Lët LUX 1005 W40 00:35:37 (00:35:30)
26 8 3 Goeres Anne LUX 1019 W40 00:35:46 (00:35:37)
27 19 3 Claude Charpantier Pompjeee Gemeng LUX 1020 MHK 00:35:49 (00:35:44)
28 20 9 Blasius Larry Pompjeee Gemeng LUX 1030 MJU 00:35:50 (00:35:44)
29 9 4 Thieltgen Valerie LUX 1003 W40 00:36:46 (00:36:36)
30 10 2 Parisa Zaman Proxy LUX 105 WHK 00:37:22 (00:37:16)
31 11 5 Oliveira Yolande FRA 1033 W40 00:37:22 (00:37:16)
32 21 6 Thillmany Marc LUX 1004 M40 00:39:00 (00:38:51)
33 22 1 Gangolf Romain LUX 1010 M60 00:39:20 (00:39:08)
34 12 6 Reis Isilda LUX 1036 W40 00:42:45 (00:42:32)
35 23 7 Lyon Ben LUX 1035 M40 00:42:45 (00:42:31)
36 24 4 Ford Gregory Pompjeeë Gemeng LUX 1017 MHK 00:43:43 (00:43:36)