Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
a&n&a Nord-Süd-Industrie Vertriebs GmbH
35799 Merenberg
Benzstr.
A.C.Galvanik GmbH
61381 Friedrichsdorf
Industriestr.15
ABUS KG
56479 Rehe
Heimstr. 32
Abus Kransysteme GmbH
51647 Gummersbach
Sonnenweg 1
Achenbach Buschhütten GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Siegener Str. 152
acrolyne GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Gewerbestr.3
ADLOQ Logistik GmbH
50374 Erftstadt
Carl-Benz-Ring 16
Afflerbach Bödenpresserei GmbH & Co. KG
56301 Puderbach
Hauptstr. 2
AGRODUR GmbH
57319 Bad Berleburg
Alexander-Mack-Str. 20
lufthansa
48282 Emsdetten
Gutenbergstr. 14
AHC-Oberflächentechnik GmbH
85551 Kirchhaim
Klausnerring 28
AHG Fasteners GmbH
58566 Kierspe
Waldheimstr. 25-27
Ahlbäumer Manfred GmbH
Askay 38
57439 Attendorn
AHM Maschinenbau GmbH
58802 Balve-Garbeck
Blintroper Weg 3
aicoss GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 19-21
airberlin technik GmbH
40474 Düsseldorf
Flughafen Halle 8
AIRBUS-Bremen
28199 Bremen
Hünefeldstr. 1-5
AIRBUS-Deutschland
21129 Hamburg
Kreetslag 10
AIRBUS-France
31700 Blagnac
Aveneu de Franz Joseph Strass
Airmatic
58675 Hemer
Märkische Str. 14
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
AKL-tec GmbH
57518 Alsdorf
Boehlstr. 7
ALBERT DAUB GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Am Bahndamm 11
Albert Hiby GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Grünestr. 32
Albert Zimmermann & Söhne
57356 Lennestadt
Winterberger Str. 104
ALBERTS Logistik GmbH
58845 Herscheid
Grünenthal
Albrecht Bäumer KG
57252 Freudenberg
Asdorferstr.96-106
Alfes Manfred Werkzeugbau
57482 Wenden Gerlingen
Zum Eichstruck 11
Werkzeugbau Alfred Schulte GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Kroppstr. 11
ALHO Systembau GmbH
51598 Friesenhagen
Hammer 1
AL-KO Alois Kober GmbH
89359 Kötz
Ichenhauser Str. 14
all4cad
57223 Kruztal
Marburgerstr. 79
allsevice Dienstleistungen GmbH
70372 Stuttgart
Daimlerstr. 103
ALLWEILER GMBH
78315 Radolfzell
Allweilerstr. 1
Alphacan Omniplast GmbH
35630 Ehringshausen
Am Bahnhof
ALSTOM LHB GmbH
38239 Salzgitter
Linke-Hoffmann-Busch-Str. 1
ALSTOM Power Systems
35112 Växjö Schweden
Kvarnvägen
Alte Wilhelm GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Am Eisenwerk 18
AMI Förder- und Lagertechnik GmbH
57642 Alpenrod
Am Wehrholz 10
AMKON GmbH
57080 Siegen
Maccostr.12
AMMANN Verdichtung GmbH
53773 Hennef
Josej-Dietzgen-Str. 36
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
AMS Metall-Bau-Technik GmbH
57578 Elkenroth
Industriegebiet
Apparate- und Schweisstechnik GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 32
Apparatebau Kötters GmbH
46286 Dorsten-Wulfen
Wienbachstr.46
aquatherm GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Biggeb 5
Ausbildungs- u Qualifizierungs-Zentrum
40597 Düsseldorf
Forststr. 16
Armaturenbau H.H. Knebel
57339 Erndtebrück
Schamederstr. 7
Aros Hydraulik GmbH
87700 Memmingen
Föhrenweg 3-11
ARU Schleiftechnik Wetzlar
35576 Wetzlar
Buderusstr. 25
Arvin Meritor Exhaust GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Uferstr. 6
ASA GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Benzstr. 14-18
ASAP Engineering GmbH
Haus 3
65428 Rüsselsheim
Eisenstraße 2-4
Asdorf-Maschinen GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Niederndorfer Str. 17
ASHOK LEYLAND LDT.
635126 Hosur T.N., India
175 Sipcot Industial Complex
ASK Automationsservice Kausch GmbH
40764 Langenfeld
Bahnhofstr. 41
ASK Stahl- u. Blechbearbeitung
57223 Kreuztal-Littfeld
Im Schloss 28
ASS Barz
Autom.-Supllier-Service
74196 Neuenstadt a.K.
In den Seewiesen 1
AST Apparate- und Schweißtechnik GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 32
AST Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Mühlenweg 9
Astrium EADS GmbH
88090 Immenstaad
Claude-Dornier-Straße 1
ASW Stühn Anlagenbau GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Bahnhofstr. 27b
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Atlas Copco Energas GmbH
50999 Köln
Schlehenweg 15
ATM GmbH
57636 Mammelzen
Emil-Reinert-Str. 2
Audi AG
74148 Neckarsulm
Postfach1144
Autohaus Keller GmbH
Toyota
57076 Siegen-Weidenau
Weidenauerstr. 243
AUTOMATEN MARTIN GmbH
57584 Scheuerfeld
Bahnhofstr. 1
Automobile Köpper GmbH
46282 Dorsten
Duvenkamp 10
Automotive Center Südwestfalen GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Kölnerstr. 125
Axel Jung Gerätebau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Hof Weiß 1
AxleTech International SAS
42042 Saint-Etienne
4, rue Jean Servanton B.P.656
Balcke-Dürr GmbH, Rothemühle
57482 Wenden
Wildenbergerstr. 1
Bald Automobilgesellschaft mbH
57001 Siegen
Postfach 100152
Ball Packing Europe GmbH
Technical Center Bonn
53117 Bonn
Friedrich Wöhler Str. 51
Bals Elektrotechnik GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem-Albaum
Hauptverwaltung / Werk I
BAM Bundesanstalt für Marerialprüfung
12205 Berlin
Unter den Eichen 87
BANDSTAHL SCHULTE GmbH
Feldmühlenstr. 3
58099 Hagen
Bartolosch GmbH Maschinenfabrik
57520 Friedewald
In der Schlosswiese 1
BASF AG
67056 Ludwigshafen
Bathen Metallverarbeitung GmbH
35606 Solms
Solmser Gewerbepark 14a
Battenfeld GmbH
55854 Meinerzhagen
Scherl 10
Battenfeld-Cincinnati Germany GmbH
32547 Bad Oeynhausen
Königstr. 53
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
BAUER Maschinen GmbH
86522 Schrobenhausen
Bauer-Str. 1
Baum, Peter Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Kredenbach
Auwiese 8
Baumgarten GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Bahnhofstr.9
BAYER AG
51368 Leverkusen
BBT Thermotechnik GmbH
35457 Lollar
Justus-Kilian-Str. 1
Berufsbildungszentrum BBZ
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Hütte 10
BDG Apparatebau GmbH
Becker + Gehrmann GmbH
57078 Siegen Sohlbach
Gutenbergstr. 100
Bearbeitungszentrum Kesper GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Hellenbach 7
Becker CAD CAM CAST
35239 Steffenberg
Brückenstr. 19
Becker, E & CO GmbH
44579 Castrop-Rauxel
Hermannstr: 2-8
Becker-Antriebe GmbH
35764 Sinn
Friedr- Ebert-Str. 2-4
BEEWEN GmbH
57078 Siegen
Geirweider Str.110
Beijing Benz Automation Co. Ltd.
Beijing
Belz Artur CNC-Technik
57482 Wenden
Siegenerstr. 3
Bender Armaturen GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Zur Brücke 2
Bender-Ferndorf Rohr GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Mühlenweg 2-6
Benteler Automobiltechnik GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 2
Berg, Hans GmbH
51580 Reichshof
Talsperrenstr. 4-6
Berker GmbH
57482 Wenden
Hubertusstr. 17
Berkhoff GmbH
CNC-Fertigung
57489 Drolshagen
Langenheid 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Berolina Schriftbild GmbH
57076 Siegen
Weidenauer Str. 64
Bertrams Verzinkerei GmbH
57069 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 70
Bertrandt Ingenieurbüro GmbH
50769 Köln
Oskar Schindler Str. 10
bertrandt Projektgesellschaft mbH
71139 Ehningen
Birkensee 1
Berufskolleg Technik
59072 Siegen
Fischbacherbergstr. 2
Beulco Gebr. GmbH & Co KG
57439 Attendorn
Kölner Str. 92
Beyeler Blechbearbeitungsmaschinene GmbH
99867 Gotha
Mühlhäuserstr. 3
Technisches Bildungszentrum (BFW) Siegen
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Straße 316
BGH Edelstahl Siegen GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 9
Biggemann Josef GmbH
57405 Finnentrop
Postfach 207
Biggesee GmbH
57462 Olpe
Am Sonderner Kopf 1
Bildungszentrum Wittgenstein
57319 Bad Beleburg
Limburgerstr. 74
Bilsing Automation GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Donnerwenge 8
Birlenbach Walter GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 14
BIS Maintenance Südwest GmbH
52525 Heinsberg
Boos-Fremery-Str. 62
BMW Group
80788 München
Petuelring 130
Boehringer Ingelheim GmbH
55216 Ingelheim am Rhein
Binger Str. 173
Boenig Werkzeugbau GmbH
56462 Höhn
Albrechtweg 7
Böhmer & Klöckner GmbH
57642 Alpenrod
Am Wehrholz 17
böhmker GmbH
Bank- und Büroeinrichtungen
24109 Kiel
Stockholmstr. 12
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
BOHNE Ingenieure GmbH
57076 Siegen
Wilhelm-v.-Humbolt-Platz
Bolenz & Schäfer GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Lahnstr. 34
Bombardier Transportation GmbH
57250 Netphen
Siegstr. 27
Bosch Engineering GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Allee 1
74232 Abstatt
Bosch Packaging Systems GmbH
73630 Remshalden
Föhrenbachstr. 14
Bosch Rexroth AG
58408 Witten
Mannesmannstr.
Bosch Solar Energy AG
99310 Arnstadt
Robert-Bosch-Str. 1
Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH
35457 Lollar
Justus Kilian Str. 1
BP Gelsenkirchen GmbH
45896 Gelsenkirchen
Pawikerstr.30
BP Oil Refinery of Castellon
12100 Grao Castellon/Spain
PG Inds Serrallo S/N
BPW Bergische Achsen
51656 Wiehl
Postfach 1208
Braach Albert GmbH
57334 Bad Lasphe
Wiesenbacher Weg 6
BRAND Werkzeug u Maschinen GmbH
09569 Oederan
Ringstr. 3
Bräuer Arthur GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem-Würdinghausen
Neue Wiese 17
Braun B. Melsungen AG
Vascular Systems
12359 Berlin
Sieversufer 8
Brehmer GmbH
51674 Wiehl
Wilhelm-Grümer-Weg 22
Brenner Lüftungstechnik GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Langenbacherstr. 25
BRESI GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Zenithstr. 1
Bretthauer GmbH
35673 Dillenburg-Frohnhausen
Postfach 50
Brettschneider Mechanische Werkstatt
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 3
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Briel Spedition-Logistik GmbH
73492 Rainau-Dalkingen
Hohe Str. 4
Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH
96450 Coburg
Ketschendorfer Str. 3
Brosien + Flanschen GmbH
57072 Siegen
Alcher Str. 50
Bruckner Falko b+p GmbH
57482 Wenden
Adenauerstr. 31
BRÜGGEN GmbH
49770 Herzlake
Boschstr. 4
Bruks Klöckner GmbH
57647 Hirtscheid
Grabenstr. 1
Brüninghaus & Söhne GmbH
58762 Altena
Nettestr. 121
Bruse, Gebr. KG
Armaturenfabrik
57439 Attendorn
Benzstr. 19
BS Nova Apparatebau GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelderstr. 70
BSG Sondermaschinenbau GmbH
32825 Blomberg
Nederlandstr.11
BST-Tools GmbH
57080 Siegen-Eisern
Eiserntalstr. 374
bu+engineering GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 18
Bubenzer Bremsen GmbH
57548 Kirchen
Friedrichshüttenstr.
Buch, Karl - Walzengiesserei
Walzengiesserei
57025 Siegen
Postfach 210164
Bücher Schlosserei-Metallbau
65232 Taunusstein
Aarstr. 223
Buchholz Gustav GmbH
38690 Vienenburg
Osterwiecker Str. 148
Buchner Karl GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Siegener Str. 32
Buderus Edelstahl GmbH
35576 Wetzlar
Buderusstr. 25
Buderus Guss GmbH
35576 Wetzlar
Sophienstr. 52
Burbach & Bender GmbH
57080 Siegen
Am Tiefbau 20
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
BURG F.W. Lüling Kg
58289 Wetter
Hegestr. 6-16
Burghaus GmbH
57482 Wenden-Gerlingen
Zum Eichstruck 6
büroplan GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Freier-Grunder-Str. 66a
Busch-Jaeger Elektro GmbH
57319 Bad Berleburg
Hauptstr. 49
Buss-SMS-Canzler GmbH
35510 Butzbach
Kaiserstr. 13-15
C & S Steuerberatungsgesellschaft GmbH
57462 Olpe
Löherweg 11
C+P Bildungszentrum
35236 Breitenbach
Boxbachstr. 1
CAD@CAM Ingenieur Büro
57368 Lennestadt
Am Hirtenberg 29
Carl Capito GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Mühlenbergstr. 12
Carl Cloos Schweißtechnik GmbH
35708 Haiger
Industriestrasse
Carl Müller GmbH & Co KG
58507 Lüdenscheid
Lennestraße 7
Carlier GmbH
52068 Aachen
Rottstr. 37
Castellan AG
57223 Kreuztal
Landstr. 20
Caterham Composites GmbH
50354 Hürth
Luxemburger Str. 82-86
CATS GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Unterm Eicher Hang 16
CE Design Technical Compliance GmbH
44227 Dortmund
Hauert 14
Cegelec Anlagen- und Automatisierungstechni
50825 Köln
Widdersdorferstr. 205
CemeCon AG
52146 Würselen
Adenauerstr. 20
Ceratec GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Kredenbach
Am Bühl 4
CES-Compact GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Elsper Str. 11
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
CETIM Saint Etienne
42952 St Etienne Cedex 9
7, Rue de la Presse
CFS Germany GmbH
Niederlassung CFS Wallau
35208 Biedenkopf-Wallau
Christ, Wilhelm GmbH
57555 mUdersbach
Industriestr. 15
Christmann + Pfeifer GmbH
C + P Bildungszentrum
35236 Breitenbach
Boxbachstr. 1
CIC SOLAR
66117 Saarbrücken
Zinzinger Str. 7
Cihan Dreh- und Frästechnik
57223 Kreuztal
Zu den Ferndorfwiesen 4-6
CLAAS KGaAmbH
33428 Harsewinkel
Münsterstr. 33
Clariant Masterbatches GmbH
Kornkamp 50
22926 Ahrensburg
CLOOS Innovations-GmbH
35745 Herborn
Rehbergring 6
CLYDE Bergemann Termotec GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Essener Str. 25
CN FahrzeugbaubGmbH
41541 Dormagen
Sachtlebenstr. 6
CO2 Industrieservice GmbH
57584 Wallmeroth
In der Aue 8
COHLINE GmbH
56410 Montabaur
Stauder Str.
Colak GmbH
56222 Urmitz
Rudolf-Diesel Str. 33
COLUMBUS McKINNON
42329 Wuppertal
Yale-Allee 30
Constructiva Solutions GmbH
53111 Bonn
Irmintrudisstr. 13
CONTEC GmbH
Maschinenbau & Entwicklung
57518 Alsdorf
Hauptstr. 146
Contex Hartmetall Verschleißtechnik GmbH
41066 Mönchengladbach
Krefelder Str. 676
Continental Automotive
36179 Bebra
Robert-Bunsen-Str. 17
Continental Ffm
Automotive Systems Division
60488 Frankfurt
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Continental Reifen GmbH
30419 Hannover
Postfach 169
Continental Teves AG
55469 Rheinböllen
Tevesstr.
CORUS Hille & Müller GmbH
40589 Düsseldorf
Am Trippelsberg 48
Coskun Schweißtechnik
35764 Sinn
Gewerbepark Halle 7-9
Cotarko GmbH
50725 Köln
Henry Ford Str. 1
CRACO GmbH
Naubergerstr. 6
57629 Atzelgift
Crown Gabelstabler GmbH
Moosacherstr. 52
80809 München
Curt Ebert Siebtechnik GmbH
44141 Dortmund
Prellerstr. 5
Czub, Erwin Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57482 Wenden
Zum Altenberg 6
D.O.H. & Jennes GmbH
35606 Solms
Oberndorfer Hütte 1
Dahlhäuser GmbH
51588 Nümbrecht
Ahebruch 2-4
DAIMLER AG
70372 Stuttgart
Mercedesstr. 137
Daimler Chrysler AG
70546 Stuttgart
Daimler Chrysler Rail Systems GmbH
57250 Netphen
Siegstr. 27
Dalex Schweißmaschinen GmbH
57537 Wissen
Koblenzer Str. 43
Dango & Dienenthal
Maschinenbau GmbH
57072 Siegen
Hagener Str. 103
Dapprich Mech. Werkstatt
57548 Kirchen
Friedrichshüttenstr.8
DBT GmbH
44534 Lünen
Industriestr.1
DEANTEC GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
Hohlweg 25
Debus Gerhard GmbH
35708 Haiger
Auf der Haide 21
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Debus, R. Industriemontagen
und Anlagen
57258 Freudenberg
Silberkaute 8
DeguDent GmbH
63457 Hanau
Rodenbacher Chaussee 4
DEKRA Automobil GmbH
57072 Siegen
Alcher Str. 55
Deller, Wilhelm GmbH
57078 Siegen
Langenauer Str. 2
DELORO Stellite GmbH
56070 Koblenz
Zur Bergpflege 51-53
Demig Prozessautomatisierung GmbH
57076 Siegen
Haardtstr. 40
Denker Gebr. GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Ebbetalstr. 152
DEPA Gesellschaft für Kranbauteile mbH
51377 Leverkusen
Friedrich-Sertürner-Str. 5
DESCH Antriebstechnik GmbH
59753 Arnsberg
Kleinbahnstr. 21
Deutsche Bahn AG
32423 Minden
Weserglacis 2
Deutsche Edelstahlwerke GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
DEUTZ AG
51057 Köln
Deutz-Mühlheimer Str. 147
Deuzer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
57250 Netphen-Deuz
Waldstrasse 17
dico disselhoff & schneider GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Backeswiese 29
DIECKMANN ALFONS GmbH
46342 Velen
Südring 27-33
Diehl Aircabin GmbH
88471 Laupheim
Am Flugplatz
Dienes Werke GmbH
51491 Overath
Kölner Str. 7
Dienst Apparatetechnik
Apparatetechnik
57076 Siegen
Kaisergarten 12-16
Dillenberg GmbH
Metallgiesserei und Bearbeitung
40229 Düsseldorf
Waagenstr. 25
Dittmann R. W. GmbH
23909 Ratzeburg
Gutenbergstr. 2
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
DLR e.V.
37073 Göttingen
Bunsenstr. 10
Doering GmbH
Gießerei
35764 Sinn
Wetzlarer Str. 10
DOGA Steuerungstechnik GmbH
Weusterstr. 23
46240 Bottrop
Dömer GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Ander Karlshütte 11
Dometic GmbH
Umformtechnik
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 16
Döring & Bäumer GmbH
Apparat- und Stahlbau
57250 Netphen
Köhlerweg 18
Dornbusch GmbH
53773 Hennef
Kronprinzenstr. 1
Dornseifer Personalmanagement GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Kölner Str. 27
Dörrenberg Edelstahl GmbH
51758 Engelskirchen
Hammerweg 7
Dörries Scharmann Technologie GmbH
41236 Mönchengladbach
Hugo-Junkers-Str. 12-32
DPD GeoPost GmbH
63741 Aschaffenburg
Wailandtstr. 1
Dr. Frank GmbH
51145 Köln
Bunsenstraße 7
Dr. Reinhold Hagen Stiftung
53229 Bonn
Kautexstr. 53
Dräger Medical GmbH
23558 Lübeck
Moislinger Allee 53-55
drees Industrietechnik GmbH
57636 Reuffelbach
Emil-Reinert Str. 11
Dreh-&Frästechnik Cihan
57223 Kreuztal
Zum Berger Hammer 1
DREHMO GmbH
57482 Wenden
Zum Eichs 10truck
DSD Stahlbau GmbH
65926 Frankfurt
66740 Saarlouis
Henry-Ford-Straße 110
DTE Werkzeugtechnik GmbH
57462 Olpe
In der Trift 57
Dudek Johann GmbH
Maschine- und Metallbau
13088 Berlin
Darßer Bogen 13
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
DURA Automotive Plettenberg
Werkzeugbau und Werkserhaltungs GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Königstr. 57
Dynamit Nobel Defence GmbH
57299 Burbach
Dr.-Hermann-Fleck-Allee 8
EADS Astrium Ltd.
PO3 5PU Portsmouth
Anchorage Road
EADS Deutschland GmbH
Militärflugzeuge
81663 München
EATON Fluid Connectors GmbH
53797 Lohmar
Hauptstrasse 150
Ebbecke Verfahrenstechnik AG
63486 Bruchköbel
Keltenstr. 16
Ebm-Papst Mulfingen GmbH
74673 Mulfingen
Bachmühle
Eckhardt Gießtechnik GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Stahlwerkstr. 21
econius GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe
Am Naßacker 11
EDAG Engineering+Design AG
36039 Fulda
Reesbergstr. 1
Edelstahlwerke Schmees GmbH
40750 Langenfeld
Rudolf-Diesel-Weg 6-8
Edelstahlwerke Südwestfalen GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
EEW Erndtebrücker Eisenwerk GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Im Grünewald 2
EEW Special Pipe Constructions GmbH
18147 Rostock
Am Eisenwerk 1
EEW-PICKHAN Umformtechnik GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str 26-28
Eferest GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf-Wilden
Bautenbergstr. 37
Egyptian German Automotive EGA Mercedes
Kairo Ägypten
EHA Spezialmaschinen GmbH
35239 Steffenberg
Bauhofstr. 2
Eibler GmbH
40472 Düsseldorf
Tiefenbroicher Weg 14
Eickhoff Gießerei GmbH
44789 Bochum
Hunscheidtstr. 176
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Eifelwerk Heinrich Stein GmbH & Co Kg
57612 Eichelhardt/Ww
Dr.-Heinrich-Stein-Str. 3
Eisen- u. Metallwerke Ferndorf GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Mühlenweg 2-6
Eisen- und Stein-Gesellschaft mbH
57026 Siegen
Herrenfeldstr. Q12
Eisenbau Krämer mbH
57223 Kreuztal-Littfeld
Müsenerstr. 18
Eisenberger
Hydraulik/Pneumatik
35683 Dillenburg
Dietzhölzstr. 7
Eisenwerk Brühl GmbH
50321 Brühl
Kölner Str. 262
Eisenwerk Hasenclever&Sohn GmbH
35088 Battenberg
Auhammer 1
EJOT Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co.KG
57334 Bad Laasphe
Untere Bienhecke 16
eks Engel GmbH
57482 Wenden Hillmicke
Schützenstr. 2-4
EKSI Dorsener Draht GmbH
58762 Altena
Nettestr. 92-104
ELCO Europe GmbH
57518 Betzdorf
Benjamin Fox Str. 1
Elektrisola
Dr. Gerd Schildbach GmbH
51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
In der Hüttenwiese
Elektro-Apparatebau GmbH
57074 Siegen
Mathiasweg 7
Elektrolux GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 16
Elektro-Mechanik GmbH
57482 Wenden
Industriestr. 1
ELKAMET Kunststofftechnik GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Georg-Kramer-Str. 3
ELMA-TECH AG
51597 Morsbach
Wisseraue 1
Elmotec Statomat Vertriebs GmbH
61184 Karben
Max-Planc-Str. 22-24
Eloxal Gerlingen GmbH
57482 Wenden Gerlingen
Meisenweg 5
Eloxal München Heinitz GmbH
81829 München
Birthälmerstr. 78
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
EMCON Technologies GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Uferstr.6
Emder Ausbildungsgesellschaft mbh & Co KG
26725 Emden
Zum Zungenkai
EMG Automation GmbH
57482 Wenden
Industriestr. 1
EMW Hightec Welding
56271 Mündersbach
Dr.-Günter-Henle-Str. 8
EN ElektronikNetwork Bonn GmbH
53332 Bonn
Allerstr. 31
enerma GmbH
5078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 14
EPKON CAD-Power
57572 Niederfischbach
Siegener Str. 29
EQ GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
zu den Hohlwegen 2
Erich Schäfer GmbH & Co. KG
57074 Siegen
Kräner Str. 11
Erndtebrücker Eisenwerk GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Im Grünewald 2
Ernst Berger & Söhne
Juwel-Schraubtechnik GmbH
57537 Wissen
Werkstr. 14
ESEN GmbH Montagetechnik
58511 Lüdenscheid
Nottebohmstr. 5
ESTA-Rohr GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Mühlenweg 26
EST-Automatisierung Egbert Steih
57080 Siegen
Eisenhutstr. 34
ETS Eastern Trade Service GmbH
41564 Kaarst
An der Gümbesbrücke 9
Eubel W. GmbH
53842 Troisdorf
Biberweg 4
Eurocopter Deutschland GmbH
86607 Donauwörth
Industriestr. 4
Eurotank GmbH
47546 Kalkar
Wöhrmannstr. 5
Evertz Egon KG
42651 Solingen
Birkenweiher 60-80
Evonik Power Saar GmbH
66287 Quierschied
Kraftwerk Weiher
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
EWM GmbH
Eichelhardter Werkzeug und Maschinenbau
57612 Eichelhardt
Gartenstr. 7
EWM Hightec Welding GmbH
56271 Mündersbach
Dr.-Günter-Henle-Str. 8
Extra Flugzeugproduktions- und Vertriebs- Gm
46559 Hünxe
Schwarze Heide 21
FAG-Kugelfischer AG
97421 Schweinfurt
Georg-Schäfer-Str. 30
FAIST Anlagenbau GmbH
86381 Krumbach
Am Mühlenberg 5
Falke KGaA
57392 Schmallenberg
Oststrasse 5
Falkensahin
57078 Siegen
Am Hüttengraben
Famos-Westmark GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Elspe
Im Gewerbegebiet 6
Fastenrath Befestigungstechnik
58840 Plettenberg
Herscheider Str. 105
FAT Förder- und Anlagentechnij GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Industriestr. 12
FAT Förder- und Anlagentechnik GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Industriestr. 12
Faurecia Innenraumsysteme
Werk Scheuerfeld
57584 Scheuerfeld
Industriestr. 33
FAWEMA Maschinenfabrik GmbH
51766 Engelskirchen
Wallefelderstraße
Feckler GmbH Mech. Werkstatt
57555 Mudersbach
Stahlwerkstr. 30
Federal Mogul
57562 Herdorf
Hermann Goetz Str.
FEIN GmbH
Fertigungtechnik und Industrieservice
65779 Kelkheim
Siemensstr. 21
Feld Maschinenbau GmbH
53783 Eitorf
Im Auel 34
FELSS Burger GmbH
87484 Nesselwang
Obere Wank 9
FEP Fahrzeugelektrik Pirna GmbH
Hugo Küttner Str. 8
01796 Pirna
Ferchau Konstruktion GmbH
Werkzeugkonstruktion
51643 Gummersbach
Schützenstrasse 13
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
W. u. H. Fernholz GmbH & Co. KG
58540 Meinerzhagen
Gewerbegebiet Ihne 2
W. u. H. Fernholz GmbH & Co. KG
58540 Meinerzhagen
Gewerbegebiet Ihne 2
Festo AG
73734 Esslingen
Ruiter Str. 82
Fest-Span GmbH
57482 Wenden-Hünsborn
Am Dassenborn 11
FEV Motorentechnik GmbH
52078 Aachen
Neuenhofstr. 181
Fichtner GmbH
70191 Stuttgart
Sarweystr. 3
FILATECH GmbH
53424 Remagen
Dornierstr. 6
Finanzagentur GmbH Bundesrepublik Deutschl
60259 Frankfurt
Lurgieallee 5
Fisa Babcock Environment GmbH
51643 Gummersbach
Fabrikstr. 1
Fischer & Kaufmann GmbH
Kaltumformtechnik
57413 Finnentrop
Am Steinwerk 7
Fischer + Kaufmann GmbH & Co.KG
57439 Attendorn
Fischer Georg GmbH
40822 Mettmann
Flurstr. 15-17
Fischer Hydroforming GmbH
58706 Menden
Balverstr. 92
Fischer Profil GmbH
57250 Netphen
Waldstr. 67
Flender Rudolf GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str.110
Flender W. GmbH
57250 Netphen
Herborner Str. 7-9
FLG - Loh Services GmbH
35708 Haiger
Rodolf-Loh-Str. 10
FM Systeme Förder- und Montagetechnik
75031 Eppingen
Jakob-Dieffenbacher-Str. 1
FOOKE GmbH
46325 Borken
Raiffeisenstr. 18-22
Ford-Werke AG
50725 Köln
Henry-Ford-Str. 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
FORMOTION GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Bochumer Str. 4
Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH
Institut für Biotechnologie
52425 Jülich
Leo-Brandt-Str. 2
FRANKONIA Handels GmbH
97228 Rottendorf
Schießhausstr. 10
Fraport AG Frankfurt Airport
60547 Frankfurt
Fraunhofer Institut für Werkstoffmechanik
79108 Freiburg
Wöhlerstr. 11
Fraunhofer Institut IME
57392 Schmallenberg
Auf dem Aberg 1
Freyer Ernst & Sohn
Metalltechnik GmbH
13509 Berlin
Breitenbachstr. 11-12
Friedrich Lange GmbH
24118 Kiel
Holzkoppelweg 8-2
Fritz Schäfer GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Fritz-Schäfer-Str. 20
Frohn GmbH
58762 Altena
Nettestr. 83-87
FS Kunststofftechnologie GmbH
51580 Reichshof
Hahnenseifener Str. 15
Fuchs Schraubenwerk GmbH
57076 Siegen
Bismarkstrasse 24
Fuchs, Otto KG
58540 Meinerzhagen
Derschlager Str. 26
Fuhrländer AG
56479 Liebenscheid
Graf-Zeppelin-Str. 11
Funken Christian
Stanz- und Umformtechnik
57399 Kirchhundem
Zum Stüvelhagen 11
GARANT Mockenhaupt eK
57518 Betzdorf-Alsdorf
Postfach 539
Gärtner Oswald Dreherei
47228 Duisburg
Asterlger Str. 107
GAYKO GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 6
Gebr. Becker GmbH
42279 Wuppertal
Hölker Feld 29-31
Gebr. Kemper GmbH & Co KG
Metallwerke
57462 Olpe
Harkortstr. 5
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Köster Gebr.
59872 Meschede
Ruhrweg 1
Gebr. Kreuz GbR
57250 Netphen
Dreisbachstr. 24
Gebr. Müller OHG
50829 Köln
Lerchenweg 54A
Gebr. Schumacher GmbH
57612 Eichelhardt
Am Sportplatz
Gebr. Steimel GmbH
53773 Hennef
Johann-Steimel-Platz 1
Gebrüder Martin GmbH
56370 Schönborn
Waldstr. 1
Gedia Gebr. Dingerkus GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Röntgenstr. 2
GenaralMotors Poland
Gliwice
Georg Heinrich Maschinenfabrik GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Siegener Str. 73
Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH
57638 Neitersen
Rheinstr. 18
Georg Menshen GmbH
57414 Finnentrop
Industriestr. 26
GERHARDI KUNSTSTOFFTECHNIK GmbH
58466 Lüdenscheid
Postfach 1610
Germanwings GmbH
51147 Köln
Germanwings-Straße 2
Gerz-Kunststoffbeschichtung GmbH
57629 Luckenbach
Leystr. 19
Geyer Umformtechnik GmbH
12307 Berlin
Imhoffweg 4
GFA Steriltechnik GmbH
42499 Hückeswagen
Bockhackerstr. 21
GfG R. Reimers
58455 Witten
Westfalenstr. 10
GFH Scheideweg Metallbau
42499 Hückeswagen
GFW Gesellschaft f. Windenergieanlagen
Jürgen Fuhrländer GmbH
56477 Rennerod
Am Wolfsgestell 9
GfW GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Maumke
Unterm Graben 4
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Giebeler Kunststofftechnik GmbH
35713 Eschenburg
Dietzhölzstr. 19
Gimaex-Schmitz GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Essener Str. 8
Ginsberg Fahrzeugbau GmbH
57567 Daaden
Betzdorfer Str. 219
GIZEH Verpackungen GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Breiter Weg 40
GKN Walterscheid GmbH
53784 Lohmar
Postfach 1160
GLW Westerwald e.V.
57610 Altenkirchen
Im Sportzentrum 3
GMR Gesellschaftfür Montage und Regeltechni
50389 Wesseling
Industriestr. 73
GOFA Fahrzeugbau GmbH
47574 Goch
Am Mooshof 13-18
Gontermann & Simon GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 1
Gontermann-Peipers
Walzengießerei
57074 Siegen
Hauptstrasse 20
Gps mbH
Gesellschaft für personale und soziale Dienste
57072 Siegen
Friedrichstr. 27
GRÄB Kunststofftechnik GmbH
57562 Herdorf
Postfach 1273
Gräbener Pressensysteme GmbH
57250 Netphen-Werthenbach
Wetzlarer Str. 1
Granat GmbH
89173 Lonsee-Urspting
Lonseer Str. 4
Gregory & Maackens GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Industriestr. 10
GRIMM FR. GmbH
30165 Hannover
Mogelkensrt. 2
Großhaus Egon GmbH & Co KG
57368 Lennestadt
Bonzelerhammer
Groupe Meyer France
42000 Saint Etienne
53 rue Scheurer Kestner
Grumbach Karl GmbH
35581 Wetzlar
Breitteilsweg 3
Grün GmbH
Spezialmaschinenfabrik
57234 Wilnsdorf
Siegener Str. 81-83
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Grundfos GmbH
40699 Erkrath
Schlüterstr. 33
Grünewald GmbH Feinmaschinenbau
Matthias Nehl
61279 Grävenwiesbach
Industriestr. 4
GSD Wärmetechnik GmbH
57250 Netphen-Deutz
Waldstr. 55
GSD-Wärmetechnik GmbH
57250 Netphen
Waldstr. 55-57
Deutsche Gesellschaft f. Techn. Zusammenarb
65726 Eschborn
Dag-Hammarskjöld-Weg 1-5
Güldner Metallbau GmbH
61217 Bad Nauheim
Am Taubenbaum 10
Gustav Hensel GmbH & Co. KG
57368 Lennestadt
Gustav-Hensel-Str. 6
gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik GmbH
58566 Kierspe
Friedrich-Ebert-Str.310
GZM Gebrüder Zwinge GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Wiesenstr. 19
H + A Präzisionsteile GmbH
57482 Wenden
Finkenweg 3
H&R Spezialfedern GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Elsperstr. 36
H.E.M. Maschinenebau GmbH
59368 Werne
Gewerbehof 12a
H.G. Schmale GmbH
48602 Ochtrup
Lindhorststr. 12
H+W Härte- und Werkstofftechnik GmbH
75031 Eppingen
Gewerbestr. 10
Haase GmbH
61191 Rosbach vdH
Raiffeisenstr. 4
Hailo-Werk
35708 Haiger-Flammersbach
Daimlerstr. 8
HAKA GmbH
51580 Reichshof-Wehnrath
Albert-Einstein-Str. 4
Hakvoort GmbH
53783 Eitorf
Im Laach 4
Halbe Rahmen GmbH
57584 Kirchen
Herrenwiese 2
Hamburg Südam. Dampfschifffahrtsgesellschaf
20457 Hamburg
Ost-West-Str. 59-61
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Hamon Rothemühle Contrell GmbH
57482 Wenden
Wildenburger Str. 1
Hannich GmbH
Kälte- und Klimatechnik
57072 Siegen
Am Alten Stadtplatz 18
Hans Berg GmbH
51580 Reichshof
Talsperren-Str. 4-6
Hans-Georg Brühl GmbH
57250 Netphen
Kronprinzenstr. 83
Harburg Freudenberger GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Asdorferstr. 60
HARMONIC DRIVE AG
65555 Limburg
Hoenbergstr. 14
Härte und Oberflächentechnik GmbH
78550 Adlingen
Postfach 1160
HÄRTHA Härtetechnik GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
Hoher Hagen 6
Hartmann Maschinenbau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Siegener Str. 71
HASCO Hasenclever GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
Im Wiesental 77
Haver&Boecker
59282 Oelde Westfalen
Postfach 3320
HAZET-WERK
42857 Remscheid
Güldenwerther Bahnhofstr. 25
Hedrich Vakuumanlagen GmbH
35630 Ehringshausen-Katzenfurt
Greifenthaler Str. 28
Heinrich Baumgarten KG
Spezialfabrik für Beschlagteile
57290 Neunkirchen
Bahnhofstr. 9
Heinrich Eibach GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Am Lennedamm 1
Heinrich Georg GmbH
57203 Kreuztal
Postfach 1240
Heinrich Huhn GmbH
Press- und Schweißwerk
57489 Drolshagen
Hauptstr. 44
Heinrich Wagner Sinto
57335 Bad Laasphe
Bahnhofstr. 101
Heinrichs GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Meggen
Walzwerkstr. 1
Heinz Arens GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Siemensstr. 12
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Hella KGaA
59552 Lippstadt
rixbeckerstr. 75
Hellekes & Sondermann GmbH
57482 Wenden-Brün
Langeheide 14-16
Heller Slice GmbH
57482 Wenden-Hünsborn
Am Dassenborn 6
Heller und Köster GmbH
Stahl und Industriebedarf
57443 Olpe
Postfach 1380
Hengstebeck&Eich GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Industriestr. 7
Henkel KGaA
Chemisch-Technische Ausbildung
HENKEL Modellbau GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Goldbergstr. 12
Henkel Rohrverformungstechnik GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Buschhütten
Setzer Str. 8
Hensel Metalltechnik GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 15
Herbert Knauer GmbH
14163 Berlin
Hegauer Weg 38
Herborner Pumpenfabrik GmbH
35745 Herborn
Littau 3-5
Hermann Metallbau GmbH
51598 Friesenhagen/Steeg
Dorfstr. 1
Hermes, Otto GmbH
57610 Altenkirchen
Graf Zeppelin Str. 25
Herrmann Metallbau GmbH
51598 Friesenhagen
Dorfstr. 1
Hess Edelstahlbehälterbau
35713 Eschenburg
Eiershäuserstr. 55a
Hess Group GmbH
57299 Burbach
Freier Grund Str. 123
HESS Karl GmbH
57299 Burbach-Wahlbach
Lindenstockstr. 29
Hess Maschinenfabrik GmbH
57299 Burbach-Wahlbach
Freier-Grund-Str. 123
Hexagon Metrology GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Siegmund Hiepe Str. 2-12
Hiby ZVA Produktionsges.mbH
58840 Plettenberg
Auf dem Stahl 9
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
high bay warehouses GmbH
57078 Siegen
Sohlbacher Str. 20
Hilchenbacher Rohstoffhandel GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Stift-Keppel-Weg 15
Hilgeland-Nutap GmbH
43269 Wuppertal
Im Rehsiepen 35
Hillebrandt, Rolf Metallbau
12439 Berlin
Schnellerstr. 131
Hilma-Römheld GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Schützenstr. 64
Hirata Engineering Europe GmbH
55124 Mainz-Gonsenheim
Am Sägewerk 7
Hirsch Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
45139 Essen
Burggrafenstr. 5
Hitachi Power Europe GmbH
47059 Duisburg
Schifferstr. 80
HJS Emission Technologie GmbH
58688 Menden
Postfach 2860
HL Hydraulik GmbH
57562 Herdorf
Kupferhütte 5c
HLS Berg GmbH
57482 Wenden-Hünsborn
Am Dassenborn 20
HMTO Hensel Metalltechnik
57074 Siegen-Kaan-Marienborn
In den Steinwiesen 15
Hoch und Weg
51570 Windeck
Rathausstr.9
Hodel Albert GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 75
Hoedtke GmbH
25421 Pinneberg
Industriestr. 26
Hoesch Stahl AG
57223 Kreuztal-Eichen
Hoffmann & Herold Metallbearbeitung
51702 Bergneustadt
Lieberhausenerstr. 54
Hoffmann Albert GmbH
52249 Eschweiler
Bergrather Str. 66-70
Hoffmann Alfred GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserntalstr. 329
Hoffmeister Leuchten GmbH
58579 Schalksmühle-Heedfeld
Gewerbering 28-32
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Holzapfel Metallveredelung GmbH
35764 Sinn
Unterm Ruhestein 1
Deutsche Holzveredelung
57399 Kirchhundem
Honsel & Co. GmbH & Co. KG
42655 Solingen
Lotharstr. 6
Horst Jung GmbH
57250 Netphen
Untere Industriestr. 37
HP Werkzeugbau GmbH
58239 Schwerte
Zwischne den Wegen 10
Huhn Heinrich GmbH
57489 Drolshagen Hützemert
Hauptstr. 44
Hundt & Weber GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 1
Hundt Metallbau + Schlosserei
57584 Scheuerfeld
Hauptstr. 2a
Hunold Metallbau GmbH
57462 Olpe
Raiffeisenstr. 6
Hütte Bohrtechnik GmbH
57462 Olpe / Biggesee
Ziegeleistraße 36
Hydro Aluminium Deutschland GmbH
53117 Bonn
Georg-von-Boeselager-Str. 21
Hydro Aluminium GmbH
41487 Grevenbroich
In der Laag 83
Hydro Aluminium Rooled Products GmbH
41468 Neuss
Koblenzerstr. 122
Hymer AG
Niesmann + Bischoff GmbH
56751 Polch
Clou-Str. 1
I.M.O. GmbH Industriemontage
57518 Betzdorf
Gontermannstr. 12
ibb engineering
51645 Gummersbach
Am Rennerpark 6
IBE Maschinenbau GmbH
35708 Haiger
Auf der Bölze 14
IBG Automation GmbH
58809 Neuenrade
Osemundstr. 20-22
IBK Metallbau
57080 Siegen
Johannesstr. 6
IBS Brocke GmbH
Werk BK
51545 Waldbröhl
Adolf-Kolping-Str. 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
IDEAL Standart GmbH
54516 Wittlich
Röntgenstr. 9
IGEFA Weinbrenner GmbH
Wärmetauscher
57072 Siegen
Koblenzer Str. 18
IgH Ingenieurgemeinschaft
45356 Essen
Heinz-Becker-Str. 34
IGI Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
57223 Kreutztal
Langenauer Str. 46
IHF-Jungenthal Handhabung GmbH
57548 Kirchen
Bahnstr. 1
IHK
57072 Siegen
Koblenzer Str. 121
IKS-Produkte Steegers KG
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 5
IKW Kölsch & Weber GmbH
Industrieanlagenbau
53567 Buchholz-Mendt
Industriepark Nord
Imecotec GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 1
Imhäuser Gustav Metallwerke
57462 Olpe-Biggesee
Olper Hütte 5
Industrie Mechanik BÖGER GmbH
31688 Nienstädt
Kleefeld 4
Industrie-Plastic Elsässer GmbH
68229 Mannheim
Saarburger Ring 11
Infineon Technologies AG
85579 Neibiberg
Am Campeon 1-12
Infracor GmbH
45772 Marl
Paul-Baumann-Str. 1
Ingersoll Maschinen u.Werkzeuge
57299 Burbach
Daimlerstr. 24
Ingersoll Werkzeuge GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteiche-Ring 21
Innovative Components Technologies
57368 Lennestadt
Dr.-Paul-Müller-Str. 36
INVENSITY GmbH
65189 Wiesbaden
Parkstr. 22
IPG Laser GmbH
57299 Burbach
Siemensstr. 7
Isabellenhütte GmbH
35664 Dillenburg
Eibacher Weg 3-5
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
ISE Automotive Systems Europe GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Othestr. 19
ISE INTEX GmbH
51589 Morsbach
Postfach 1155
ITeFA GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Waldwiesenstr. 12
item Industrietechnik GmbH
42699 Solingen
Friedenstr. 107
item North America
44306 Akron OH
Glaser Parkway 925
IST GmbH
57520 Steinebach
Industriestr. 8-10
ITT Cannon GmbH
71348 Weinstadt
Cannonstr. 1
IVECO West Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH
57258 Freudenberg-Linden
An der Autobahn 25
iwis antriebssysteme GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Essener Str. 23
Jaeger Erich GmbH
61169 Friedberg
Straßheimer Str. 10
Jäger Alfred GmbH
SF-Elektromaschinenbau
61239 Ober Mörlen
Siemensstr. 8
Jäger GmbH & Co
57462 Olpe
Alte Landstr. 12
Jenz GmbH
32469 Petershagen
Wegholmer Str. 14
Jeuck Josef GmbH
65604 Elz
Vor den Eichen 17
JOB Josten & Bock GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Röntgenstr. 28
JOGRO-Etiketten GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Landemert 2a
Johnson Controls Hilchenbach GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Rothenberger Str. 55
Jokey Plastik GmbH
51645 Gummersbach
Gutenbergstr. 9
Jomo Kenyatta University
of Agriculture and Technology
Nairobi/Kenya
P.O.Box 62000
Jumel + Kraft GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Am Hochbehälter 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Jungbecker GmbH & Co. KG
57462 Olpe
Bruchstr. 89
Junior Kühlkörper GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Ziegelstr. 68
juwi Wind GmbH
55286 Wörrstadt
Energie-Allee 1
K.A. Schmersal GmbH
42279 Wuppertal
Moddinghofe 30
Kabelschlepp GmbH
57006 Siegen
Postfach 100654
Kaffenberger-Konstuktion & Vorrichtungsbau
69469 Weinheim
Odenwaldstr. 36
Kaiser GmbH
Oberflächentechnik
57339 Erndtebrück
Jägersgrund 12
KAMPF Schneid- und Wickeltechnik GmbH
51674 Wiehl-Mühlen
Mühlener Str. 36-42
Kämpflein Transportgeräte
57520 Friedewald
Hachenburgerstr. 31
Kärcher GmbH Reinigungssysteme
71364 Winnenden
Alfred Kärcher Str. 28-40
Karl Höchst GmbH
57299 Burbach-Oberdresselndorf
Liebenscheider Str. 39
Karl Jungbecker GmbH
57462 Olpe
Bruchstrasse 89
Karl König Metallbau und Kunstschmiede
53117 Bonn
Kölnstr. 295
Karl Scharrenbroich GmbH
51491 Overath
Dr.-Ringens-Str.13-17
Karl Schnell GmbH
Partner der Nahrungsmittel-Industrie
97993 Creglinger
Industriestr. 60
Karl Theis GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 15
Karl Wilhelm GmbH
57250 Netphen
In der Habach 1
Karosseriebau Faulenbach
51702 Bergneustadt
Mühlenbachstr. 8
Karosseriewerke Dresden GmbH
01454 Radeberg
Heinrich Gläser Str. 20
Kässbohrer Geländefahrzeug AG
88471 Laupheim
Kässbohrerstr. 11
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Kaufland Aschaffenburg
63743 Aschaffenburg
Würzburgerstr. 144
Kautex GmbH
57537 Wissen
In der Blähau
KDK Automotive GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Dr.-Paul-Müller-Str. 36
KEIL Werkzeugfabrik GmbH
51766 Engelskirchen
Im Auel 42
Keller Josef Maschinenbau GmbH
51491 Overath Immekeppel
Zum Alten Wasserwerk 21
Kemmerich Hugo GmbH
51789 Lindlar
An der Mühle 1
Kemmerich, Gebr. GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Albert-Kemmerich-Str. 1-3
Kemper, Emil GmbH
33397 Rietberg
Lange Straße 8-10
Kendrion RSL GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Dr.-Paul-Müller-Str. 36
Kessler Plastics GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Auwiese 10
Kessler+Knebel GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 43
Ketten Wulf Betriebs GmbH
59889 Eslohe-Kückelheim
Zum Hohenstein 15
KEY Plastics Europe
57368 Lennestadt
Dr.-Paul-Müller-Str. 36
KFV Karl Fliether GmbH
42551 Velbert
Siemensstr. 10
Kiekenbeck Metall & Service
46325 Borken
Hansestr. 17
Kiekenbeck Metall & Service
46325 Borken
Hansestr. 17
Kiel Montagebau GmbH
50389 Wesseling
Kölner Straße 65
Kiel-Flanschen GmbH
57076 Siegen
Weidenauerstr. 35
KIGA Kunsstofftechnik GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Gießenerstr. 3
Kind & Co Edelstahlwerk
51662 Wiehl
Bielsteiner Str. 128-130
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Kirchhoff Automotive
57439 Attendorn
Am Eckenbach 10-14
Kirsch GmbH
54293 Trier
Biewerer Str. 231
Kivrak Oberflächen GmbH
58675 Hemer
Oesestr. 68
Klaes Kunststoffe GmbH
58809 Neuenrade
Oststr. 5
Klappert GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 9
Klees Gerd Maschinen und Werkzeugbau
57299 Burbach
Ernst-Heinkel-Str. 30
Klein Anlagenbau AG
57572 Niederfischbach
Konrad Adenauer Str. 200
Klein Eisen-und Blechverarbeitung GmbH
57074 Siegen Kaan-Marienborn
Hauptstr. 29
KLEIN Technical Solutions GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 194
Klein Umformtechnik GmbH & Ko KG
57250 Netphen
Waldstrasse 65
Klein Vorrichtungsbau
57223 Ferndorf
Marburgerstr. 152a
Kleinknecht & Co. GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserntalstr. 358
Klemm Bohrtechnik
Zweigniederlassung der Bauer Spezialtiefbau
57489 Drolshagen
Wintersohler Str. 5
Kleusberg Udo GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 200
Klimach Walter
57223 Kreuztal
Johannespfad 33
Klingspor GmbH
Schleifsysteme
35708 Haiger
Hüttenstrasse 36
Klöckner mech. Bearbeitung GmbH
57078 Siegen
Geisweiter Str. 130
Klöckner Zerspanungstechnik
57250 Netphen
Berleburgerstr. 2
Klose Antriebstechnik GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Brunnenstr. 2
Klose, Jürgen Industrietechnik GmbH
28219 Bremen
Bernauer Str. 19
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
KMB GmbH
57250 Netphen
Berleburger Str. 2
Knebel Armaturenbau
57339 Erndtebrück-Schameder
Schameder Str. 5-7
Knebel Metalltechnik GmbH
60433 Frankfurt
Walnussweg 1
Knipping Verbindungstechnik GmbH
58566 Kierspe
In der Helle 7
Knippschild Gustav GmbH
31737 Rinteln
Braasstr. 16
Knörck Apparatebau GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Duisburger Str. 2
KNORR-BREMSE SFS
80809 München
Moosacher Str. 80
Kocer I.S. GmbH
57518 Betzdorf
Wiesenstr. 35
Koenig&Bauer AG
97010 Würzburg
Friedrich-Koenigstr. 4
Köhler und Göbel
Kunstgiesserei
57339 Erndtebrück
Breslauer Str. 12
Kölner Verkehrsbetriebe AG (KVB)
50927 Köln
Scheidtweilerstraße 38
König & Co GmbH
57250 Netphen
Obere Industriestr. 24
Kopp Heinrich GmbH
63796 Kahl
Alzenauer Str. 68
KOSTAL GmbH
58505 Lüdenscheid
An der Bellmerei 10
Köster, Thomas Schlosserei
35394 Giessen
Talstr. 12a
KÖTTING GmbH Metallbearbeitung
58840 Plettenberg
Bannewerthstr. 26
KPS Schweißtechnik Ingenieurbüro
57584 Scheuerfeld
Am Rundstück 21
KRACHT GmbH
58791 Werdohl
Gewerbestr. 20
Kraemer Georg Fahrzeugbau GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Melbacherhöhe 4
Krah AG
57520 Schutzbach
Betzdorfer Str.
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Krah Elektrotechn. Fabrik GmbH
57489 Drolshagen
Märkische Str. 4
Krämer GmbH
57080 Siegen
Bogenstr. 4
Krampe Landtechnik und Metallbau GmbH
48653 Coesfeld-Flamschen
Zusestr. 4
KRECK Metallwarenfabrik GmbH
35716 Dietzhölztal
Siegener Str. 84
Krehl & Partner GmbH
76135 Karlsruhe
Kriegsstraße 113
Kremer + Blöcher GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Ludwig-Grebe-Str. 2
Kring TWT GmbH
57072 Siegen
Am alten Stadtplatz 20
Krombach, Friedrich GmbH & Co KG
Armaturenwerke
57223 Kreuztal-Kredenbach
Marburgerstr. 3
Krombacher Brauerei GmbH
57223 Krombach
Hagener Str. 261
Krückemeyer Reinhard GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 4
Krupp Edelstahlprofile GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
Krupp Elastomertechnik GmbH
Werk Freudenberg
57258 Freudenberg
Asdorfer Str. 60
KSB Aktiengesellschaft
67227 Frankenthal
Johann-Klein-Str. 9
KSM Kunststofftechnik GmbH
59872 Meschede
Heinrichsthaler Str. 74
KTM Sportmotorcyclle AG
A-5230 Mattighofen
Stallhofener Str. 3
Kunst- und Bauschlosserei GbR
Gert Friedrich & Thomas Weiser
53783 Eitorf
Eichenbusch 23
Kunststoff-Institut Lüdenscheid
58507 Lüdenscheid
Karolinenstr. 8
Kunze GmbH
57250 Netphen
Austr. 8
Kurt G. Lahr Präzisionstechnik
55767 Rötsweiler
Gewerbestr. 1
Küster ACS
35630 Ehringshausen
Am Bahnhof 13
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Kutsch GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Am Eckenbach 10 - 14
Küttner GmbH
45130 Essen
Alfredstr. 28
Lachmann & Rink GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 129
Land Motorsport GmbH
57520 Niederdreisbach
Hauptstr. 2a
Landesvatter Rolf CNC-Technik
75031 Eppingen-Rohrbach
Im Wiesental 26
Langenhahn Arthur GmbH
KFZ Ersatzteile
57462 Olpe
Saßmicker Hammer 16
Langenscheid Eugen e.k.
58579 Schalksmühle
Volmestr. 45
Lareu Kunststoffartikel
57548 Kirchen
Mühlenhof 1
Lebenshilfe Limburg gGmbH
65549 Limburg
Wiesbadener Str. 15
Leica Microsysems CMS GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Ernst-Leitz-Str. 17-37
Leidig Stefan Schlosserei
51598 Friesenhagen
Bockenbaum 1
Leifheit AG
56371 Nassau
Postfach 1165
Lenz Gebr. GmbH
Kunststofftechnik
51702 Bergneustadt
Niederrengse 20
Leonhard Breitenbach
57081 Siegen
Postfach 111152
Lerch GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Kickenbacher Hammer 1
LET Meschede GmbH
59872 Meschede-Enste
Auf´m Brinke 17
Levermann B. GmbH
58809 Neuenrade
Broketalstr. 8
LEWA Attendorn GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Am Wassertor 5
LichtBlick AG
20359 Hamburg
Zirkusweg 6
Liebherr - France SAS
68005 Colmar Cedex
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
LindA
Leichtbauinitiative für die Automobiltechnik
57076 Siegen
Am Eichenhang 50
Linde + Wiemann GmbH
35683 Dillenburg
Industriestr. 4-12
Linden GmbH
58515 Lüdenscheid
Kalverstr. 26
Lindenschmidt KG Umweltservice
57223 Krombach
Krombacherstr. 42
lisi Automotive GmbH
58566 Kierspe
In der Helle 7
LKH Kunststoffwerk GmbH
35708 Haiger
Industriestr.
LKW Walter Ag
2355 Wiener Neudorf
IZ NÖ-Süd Str. 14
Lochanstalt Aherhammer GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Aherhammer 5
Loh Services GmbH
35708 Haiger
Rudolf Loh Str. 1
Lohmann Zerspanungstechnik GmbH
58791 Werdohl
Hauptstr. 67
Lony GmbH
45257 Essen
Deilbachstr. 15-21
LTS Lohmann Therapie-Systeme AG
56626 Andernach
Lohmannstr. 2
Lübbering Johannes GmbH
33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz
Hans-Böckler-Str. 1
Lück Fahrzeugbau GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Alte Eisenstr. 32-36
Lufthansa Cargo AG
60546 Frankfurt
Lufthansa Technik AG
22335 Hamburg
Weg beim Jäger 193
LuK Lamellen und Kupplungsbau GmbH
59423 Unna
Alfred-Nobel-Str. 9
Lukas-Erzett
Schleif- und Fräswerkzeugfabrik
51752 Engelskirchen
Postfach 1259
Lurgi GmbH
60295 Frankfurt/Main
Lurgiallee 5
LVT GmbH
Löt- und Verschleißtechnik
57520 Steinebach
Industriegebiet 9
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Lydall Gerhardi GmbH
58540 Meinerzhagen
Auf der Koppel 9
M&M air sea cargo GmbH
53842 Troisdorf-Spich
Genker Strasse 5
M. Jürgensen GmbH
24966 Sörup-Möllmark
Postfach 60
M. Kutsch GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Am Eckenbach 10-14
Maeckler GmbH
Freudenberg
MAGNA Powertrain GmbH
61352 Bad Homburg
Georg-Schaeffler-Str. 3
MAHLE Brockhaus GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
in den Hofwiesen 13
Mahle GmbH
78628 Rottweil
Primtalstr. 2
MAN B&W Diesel AG
86224 Augsburg
Stadtbachstr. 1
MAN Diesel & Turbo SE
46145 Oberhausen
Steinbrinkstr. 1
MAN Ferrostaal AG
45128 Essen
Hohenzollernstr. 24
Mannesmann Präzisionsrohr GmbH
57299 Burbach Holzhausen
Zum großen Stein 50
MANN-Naturenergie GmbH
57520 Langenbach
Schulweg 8-14
Martin Metallverarbeitung GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 21
Maschinenbau Böhmer GmbH
57520 Steinebach
Industriestr. 15
Maschinenbau Feld GmbH
53783 Eitorf
Im Auel 34
Maschinenbau Klöber GmbH
51588 Nümbrecht
Am Lindenstock 13
Maschinenbau Runkel GmbH
56579 Rengsdorf
Ringstr. 1
Maschinenfabrik Herkules
Hans Thoma GmbH
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 21
Mauell Helmut GmbH
42553 Velbert
Am Rosenhügel 1-7
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Mauser Kunststoffverpackungen GmbH
69245 Blumental
Industriestr. 37-43
Mayer Karl Textilmaschinenfabrik GmbH
63166 Obertshausen
Brühlstr. 25
MBA Mobile GmbH
50874 Erftstadt
Gildestr. 8
mbg Braun Gmbh
57368 Lennestadt
Bahnbetriebswerk 12
Mbtech Powertrain GmbH
70736 Fellbach
Salierstr. 38
ME Stanz- und Umformtechnik
58849 Herscheid
Bahnhofstr. 11
Meccano Metall- und Anlagenbau GmbH
61381 Friedrichsdorf
Pete-Geibel-Str. 24
MECOS
Schweißanlagen und Sonderbau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Schlosserstr. 7
Medica-Technik GmbH
57555 Brachbach
Industriestr. 26
MEISSNER AG
35216 Biedenkopf
Theodor-Meissner-Str. 4
Mekra Lang GmbH
90765 Fürth
Alfred-Nobel-Str. 55-57
Meleghy Automotive GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 23
Menk Apparatebau GmbH
56470 Bad Marienberg
Fritz von Opel Str.
Menn, E.W. GmbH Maschinenfabrik
57271 Hilchenbach
Trift 8
Mennekes Elektrotechnik GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
Aloys Mennekes Str. 1
Menshen GmbH
59846 Sundern
Selbecke 11
merten by Schneider Electric
51674 Wiehl
Fritz-Kotz-Str. 8
Mesche GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Oesterweg 3
Metallbau F. Kaul
56593 Horhausen
Industriepark 64
Metallbau Greuel GmbH
53129 Bonn
Pützstraße 35
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Metallbau Höse GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Ludwig-Grebe-Str. 9
Metallbau Pala
51063 Köln
Piccoloministr. 28
Metallbau Schäpers
46286 Dorsten
Köhler Feld 2
Metallbau Stühn GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Bahnhofstr. 27-29
Metallbau Thome UG
52978 Aachen
Trierer Straße 248
Metallteile Peter Oberfeld
42551 Velbert
Metallstr. 6
Metallverarbeitung A.C.
35764 Sinn
Herborner Str. 7-9
Metalsa Automotive GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Meteorologisches Institut UNI-Hamburg
20146 Hamburg
Bundesstr. 55
Meyer Werft GmbH & Co. KG
26871 Papenburg
Industriegebiet Süd
MGI-Imhäuser GmbH
57462 Olpe
Olper Hütte 7
MGK Maschinenbau GmbH
57489 Drohlshagen-Scheda
Gewerbeparkstr.6
Micromatik GmbH
57074 Siegen
Frankfurter Str. 27
Middermann & Finking KG
58642 Iserlohn
Brabeckstr. 49
Midena Elektrowerkzeugbau GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Hundemaue 12
Miebach, Anton GmbH Stahlbau
51143 Köln
Hauptstr. 144-146
Miele & Cie KG
33332 Gütersloh
Carl-Miele-Str. 29
Miltenyi Biotec GmbH
51429 Bergisch Gladbach
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 68
MINDA Industrieanlagen GmbH
32423 Minden
Hans-Böckler-Str. 24
Mirgel + Schneider GmbH
53129 Bonn
In der Raste 10
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
MMT Micro Mechatronic Technologies GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 316
Modellbau Hochstein GmbH
57462 Olpe
Rüblinghauser Drift 32
Moeller GmbH
51647 Gummersbach
Schemmener Str. 28-30
Möhling GmbH
58762 Altena
Altenaer Str. 49
MOHR Adolf Maschinenfabrik GmbH
65702 Hofheim
Moll, Ernst Söhne GmbH
42699 Solingen
Mühlenstr. 19
Möller Paul Maschinenbau GmbH
49586 Merzen
Bottumer Str. 2
MOMENTIVE performance materials
51368 Leverkusen
Montaplast GmbH
51597 Morsbach
Krottorfer Str. 25
MÖRCHEN GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Breite Wiese 42
Motorsport G. Bray
51850 Reichshof
An der Burg 22
Motortechnik Klaus Schöne
53121 Bonn
Siemensstr. 225
Movie Tech AG
81829 München
Martin-Kollar-Str. 9
MPA Technology GmbH
35745 Herbon-Seelbach
An der Mühle 39
MPC munschek process consulting GmbH
57482 Wenden
Hauptstr. 85
Mpower GmbH
56459 Winnen
Taunusblick 20
MSG-Maschinenservice Gera GmbH
07546 Gera
Ferdinand-Porsche-Str. 7
MTS Sensor Technologie
58513 Lüdenscheid
Auf dem Schüffel 9
MTU Aero Engines GmbH
80995 München
Dachauer Str. 665
Mubea Fahrwerksfedern GmbH
57426 Attendorn
Postfach 246
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Mubea Tailor Rolled Blanks GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Schlachtwiese 4
Mubea Tellerfedern GmbH
57567 Daaden
Im Kirdorf 34
Muhr Metalltechnik GmbH
57482 Wenden-Altendorf
Dia-therm-Str. 1
Muhr und Bender GmbH
57439 Attendorn
In den Schlachtwiesen 4
Müller Metallverarbeitung GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Im Seifen 63
Müller Modell- und Formenbau GmbH
35216 Wallau
Hohe Str. 6-10
Müller-Weingarten S.A. de C.V.
Puebla-Mexico
munschek process consulting GmbH
57482 Wenden
Hauptstr. 85
MVV Energie AG
68142 Mannheim
Luisenring 49
MW Metallbau & ET-Service
35708 Haiger
Westerwaldstr. 9
National Instrumens GmbH
81369 München
Konrad-Celtis-Str. 79
NCRC National Conflict Resolution Center
San Diego CA92101-5419
625 Broadway, Suite 1221
Nehlsen BWB
Flugzeug-Galvanik Dreseden GmbH
01109 Dresden
Grenzstr. 3
NEUHOF Giesserei GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 66
Niemeyer Treibgastechnik GbmH
57482 Wenden
St.-Helenstr. 46
NILES-SIMMONS Industrieanlagen GmbH
09117 Chemnitz
Zwickauer Str. 355
NIMAK Schweißtechnik
57537 Wissen/Sieg
Werkstr.
NÖH Metallverarbeitung GmbH
57078 Siegen
Am Birlenbach 15
Novelis Deutschland GmbH
58507 Lüdenscheid
Wiesenstr. 24-30
Novoferm Siebau GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Heesstr. 5
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
NÜCHTERN Blech-Metallwarengesellschaft m
57250 Netphen
Untere Industriestr. 65
Nückel Robert GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 206a
Oberfeld GmbH
42551 Velbert
Lieversfeld 7
Oerlikon Leybold Vacuum
50968 Köln
Bonner Str. 498
OERTER Hydraulik GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Auf der Roese 14
Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH
42551 Velbert
Bahnhofstr. 110
Ohm Georg Modellbau
57462 Olpe-Dahl
Raiffeisenstr. 43
Ohm und Häner Metallwerk
57462 Olpe
Siege Weiste 8
OKS Otto Klein GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Marburger Str. 220
OKS Otto Klein GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Marburger Straße 220
Omnical Kessel- und Apparatebau GmbH
35716 Dietzhölztal
Hauptstr.
Ontex Mayen GmbH
56727 Mayen
Robert-Bosch-Str. 8
Opel GmbH
65428 Rüsselsheim
Opfer, Kurt; Kunststoffbeschichtung
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 15
OPS Ingersoll
57299 Burbach
Daimlerstr. 22
Optima Group Pharma GmbH
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Otto-Hahn-Str. 1
Optima Spanntechnik GmbH
57584 Scheuerfeld
Industriestr.
OPTITEK GmbH
58566 Kierspe
Kiersperhagen 11
Osterat GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe - Sassmannshausen
Otto Kind AG
51645 Gummersbach
Hagener Straße 35
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Ousta & Malcok GbR
51647 Gummersbach
Martin-Siebert-Str 9
Outokumpu VDM
58791 Werdohl
Plettenberger Str. 2
Ovenhausen Metall- und Stahlbau
57076 Siegen
Gärtnerstr. 15
Overbeck Herborn GmbH
35745 Herborn
Konrad Adenauer Str. 27
P+S Weften GmbH
17438 Wolgast
Schiffbauerdamm 1
PacLog GmbH
57489 Drolshagen
Hagenerstr. 78
PALL Aerospace Engineering Dept.
PO13PD Portsmouth
Havant Street
Paul Brüser GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Hollenbocker Str. 58-60
PAULI + SOHN GmbH
51545 Waldbröl
Eisenstr. 2
PeBa Metallbau GmbH
56759 Kaisersesch
Alte Mayener Str. 16
persona service AG & Co.KG
57368 Lennestadt
Helmut-Kumpf-Str. 4
pester pac automation
87787 Wolfertschwenden
Hauptstr. 50
Peter Deuster Metallbearbeitung
50825 Köln
Widdersdorfer Str. 215
Peter Udo GmbH
57074 Siegen
Mathiasweg 43
Peterseim GmbH
57462 Olpe/Biggesee
Raiffeisenstr. 31
Pfefferkorn GmbH
55469 Simmern
Im Boorstück 11
Pfeiffer Vakuum GmbH
35614 Asslar
Berliner Str. 43
Pharmaserv GmbH
Technik u. Instandhaltungsservice
35041 Marburg
Emil-von-Behring-Str. 76
Phoenix Contact GmbH
32825 Blomberg
Flachsmarktstr. 8
Phoenix Feinbau GmbH
58511 Lüdenscheid
Gustavstr. 3
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Pickhan Umformtechnik GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacherstr. 26-28
Pierburg Pump Technology GmbH
41460 Neuss
Alfred Pierburg Str. 1
PINTSCH BUBENZER GmbH
57540 Kirchen-Wehbach
Friedrichhüttenstr. 1
Plateg Plasmatechnik Grün GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 13
Platestahl Umformtechnik GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
Platehofstr.1
PMS Pulverich GmbH
35708 Haiger-Flammersbach
Dieselstr. 1
PN Rotor GmbH
21683 Stade
Johann-Rathje-Köser-Str.
PN ROTOR GmbH
21683 Stade
Johann-Rathje-Köser-Str. 4
Pohl Metallbau
02828 Görlitz
Rothenburger Landstr. 109
Pollrich Ventilatoren GmbH
41065 Mönchengladbach
Neusser Str. 172
Poly-Clip System
65795 Hattersheim
Niedeckerstr. 1
Polyform Kunststofftechnik GmbH
31737 Rinteln
Braasstr. 15
Polysius AG
59269 Beckum
Graf-Galen-Str. 17
Porsche AG
70435 Stuttgart
Porscheplatz 1
Pramenkovic, Raif
57555 Mudersbach
Koblenzer Str. 77
Precima Magnettechnik GmbH
31675 Bückebur
Röcker Str. 16
Precision Galvanizing GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Hüttenstr. 45
Presswerk Struthütten GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 7
PricewaterhouseCoopers
60439 Frankfurt
Postfach 500636
PRIME DRILLING GmbH
57482 Wenden-Gerlingen
Ludwig-Erhard-Str. 4
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Prinz Verbindungselemente GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Lehmweg 24
PROAS Profilbiegetechnik GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 7
Prototec GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Askay 18
Psi Laser GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 316
PTM GmbH
57583 Nauroth
Betzdorfer Str. 20
Pühler GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Dörspestr. 22
PVA TePla AG
35435 Wettenberg
Im Westpark 10-12
PVT Plastverarbeitung Thüringen
99885 Ohrdruf
Ringstr. 14
PZW GmbH & Co. KG
58455 Witten
Im Esch 17
Radium
Lampenwerk Wipperfürth
51878 Wipperfürth
Postfach 1440
Rahmer GmbH & Co KG
Böminghauser Werk
57399 Kirchhundem
Böhminghauser Werk 1
Rainer Ufer Rolf Uebach
Wirtschaftsprüfer
57258 Freudenberg
Bahnhofstr. 86
Rasselstein GmbH
56626 Andernach
Koblenzer Str. 141
Rastal GmbH
56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Lindenstr. 18
Rath Gebr. Werkzeugbau
57223 Kreuztal
Am Bühl 8
Ray Technologies GmbH
83626 Valley
Mühlbachweg 1
reBuy reCommerce GmbH
12357 Berlin
Kanalstr. 139
Rehau AG+Co
46342 Velen
Coesfelder Str. 47
Reichwald GmbH
57250 Netphen
Untere Industriestr.
Maschinenfabrik Reinartz GmbH
41460 Neuss
Industriestr. 14
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Remeter GmbH
Apparatebau und Stahlkonstruktion
35519 Rockenberg-Oppershofen
Hauptstr. 30
Rene Lemke Apparatebauelemente
35713 Eschenburg
Im Krieacker 2
Repower Systems AG
24782 Büdelsdorf
Am Friedrichsbrunnen 2
RETOSAN
16140 Bursa/Türkei
Reuco Maschinenbau GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Freier-Grunder-Str. 115
Reuter Heinrich Maschinenbau
53227 Bonn
Pfaffenweg 42
ReWaS GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
Rexnord Kette GmbH & Co KG
57518 Betzdorf
Industriestr. 1
RH Industrieisolierung
35708 Haiger
Kalteiche-Ring 14
RheinEnergie AG
50823 Köln
Parkgürtel 24
Richter GmbH
57076 Siegen
Austr. 34
Rickmeier GmbH
58802 Balve
Langenholthauserstr. 20-22
Rieke Germany GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
In der Au 13
Rink GmbH & Co. KG
57223 Kreuztal
Hagener Str. 450
Rinn Beton & Naturstein GmbH
35452 Heuchelheim
Rodheimer Str.83
Risse + Wilke Kaltband GmbH
58642 Iserlohn
Stenglingser Weg 46
Rittal Eschenburg
35716 Eschenburg
Dietzhölzstr.
Rittal Haiger
35708 Haiger
Reiherstr. 3
Rittal Herborn
35745 Herborn
Auf dem Stützelberg
Rittal RGS Großschaltschränke GmbH
Ritterhausen im Diethölztal
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Rittal RGS GmbH & Co KG
35716 Dietzhölztal
Siegener Str.
Rittal-Burbach
Schaltschrank-System-Bau GmbH
57299 Burbach
Daimlerstraße 14
RITTER Starkstromtechnik GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Essener Str. 10a
RLE International
50769 Köln
Robert-Bosch-Straße 10
Robert Bosch France
93700 Drancy
126 rue de Stalingrad
Robert Bosch GmbH
70442 Stuttgart
Wernerstr. 51
Robert Bosch Produktie
B-3300 Tienen (Belgien)
Hamelendreef 80
Robert Nückel GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 206a
Robert Süß GmbH
Dreherei
56566 Neuwied
Im Mühlengrund 13-17
Röcher GmbH
57250 Netphen
Waldstr. 7
Röhrenwerk Gebr. Fuchs GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 31
Röhrig Rudi Metallverarbeitung
57520 Rosenheim
Betzdorfer Str. 35
ROKOREX-Schmidt
57562 Herdorf
Zur Greisenhardt 4
Roll-Royce Power Systems AG
88045 Friedrichshafen
Maybachplatz 1
Rolls-Royce Ltd & Co KG
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Eschenweg 11
Römer GmbH
57473 Wenden-Gerlingen
Postfach 1107
Röpa Römer-Metallbau GmbH
57489 Drolshagen
Siemensstr. 3
ROTAMILL Anlagenbau GmbH
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 26
Roth & Weber
57520 Niederdreisbach
Betzdorfer Str.
Roth Industries GmbH
35232 Dautphetal
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Roth Ingenieurbüro GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Gutenbachstr. 9
Rottler Maschinenbau GmbH
57555 Mudersbach-Birken
Hauptstr. 39
Rötzinger AG
4303 Kaiseraugst bei Basel
Schweiz
ROX Lufttechnik GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Langenbacher Str. 25
Rudnick & Enners GmbH
57642 Alpenrod
Industriegebiet
Ruhl & Co GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Ernst-Befort-Str. 1
Rütgers Germany GmbH
44579 Castrop-Rauxel
Kokuléstr.30
RWE Innogy GmbH Wind Offshore
45130 Essen
Alfredstr. 28
RWE Rhein-Ruhr AG
57076 Siegen
Friedrichstr. 60
RWE-Power AG
50226 Frechen
Frechener Str.
S+M Geschwinde
Edelstahlkonstruktionen
57439 Attendorn
Ennester Weg 4
Sachtleben Chemie GmbH
47198 Duisburg
Dr.-Rudolf-Sachtleben.Str. 4
SAHM Georg Maschinenfabrik GmbH
37269 Eschwege
Sudetenlandstr.33
Saint Gobain Calmar GmbH
58675 Hemer
Ernst-Stenner Str. 17
Salzgitter Mannesmann Line Pipe GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 31
Sänger&Medic Werkzeugbau GmbH
57078 Siegen
Gutenbergstr. 33a
Sarna Paulmann & Crone GmbH
58473 Lüdenscheid
Postfach 2340
SARSTEDT AG & CO
51588 Nümbrecht
Rommelsdorfer Str.
Sartorius Thomas Hilke
37075 Göttingen
Weender Landstr. 94-108
Satisloh GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Wilh. Loh Str. 2-4
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Satrup Fördertechnik GmbH
24986 Satrup
Schleswiger Str. 73
SATTLER & CO GmbH
91413 Neustadt a d Aisch
Robert-Bosch-Str. 10
SAUER, K. Oberflächentechnik
57290 Neunkirchen
Altenseelbacher Weg 13
Sauer-Danfoss GmbH
24539 Neumünster
Krokamp 35
Saurer Textile GmbH & Co. KG
52527 Übach-Palenberg
Postfach 1260
SAW GmbH
51545 Waldbröhl
Käthe Kollwitz Str. 12
SBG-GmbH
57031 Siegen
Hofstr. 10
Scandinox AB
30241 Halmstad SWEDEN
Industrivägen 3
Schaaf Paul GmbH
35754 Mittenaar
Wiesenstr. 14
Schaeffler Technologies AG
97421 Schweinfurt
Georg-Schäfer-Str. 30
Johannes Schäfer GmbH
57556 Herdorf
Postfach 1107
Schäferwerke GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Pfannenbergstr. 1
Schauerte, Wilhelm GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Kölner Straße 38
Scheld GmbH
35745 Herborn-Schönbach
Schönbacher Hauptstr. 5
SCHELHAAS & EDL GmbH
57520 Steinebach/Sieg
Industriestr. 5
Schell GmbH
57448 Olpe
Raiffeisenstr. 31
Schellenberg, Alfred GmbH
57078 Siegen
An den Weiden 31
Scheufele Karl GmbH
75217 Birkenfeld
Panoramastr. 55
Schiefelbusch Metallguss GmbH
56459 Stahlhofen a. Wiesensee
Rödernhahn 2
Schlafhorst Saurer GmbH
52531 Ubach-Palenberg
Carlstr. 60
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
57520 Friedewald
Schlosswiese 1
Schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
57076 Siegen
Siegstr. 92
Schlosserei Schneider KG
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
Bühlstr. 155
Schmelzer GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
In der Welsmicke
Schmidt & Söhne GmbH
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 20
Hydraulik Schmidt + Schulte GmbH & Co. KG
57076 Siegen
Siegstr. 69
SCHMIDT Zerspanungstechnik
57562 Herdorf
Basaltstr. 4
Schmidt, Johann
Elektro- und Heizungsinstallation
57548 Kirchen
Haubergstr: 28
SchmitterGroup AG
97289 Thüngen
Am Bahnhof 3
Schmitz Siegen GmbH
Hydraulik, Feuerlöscher
57072 Siegen
Seelbacher Weg 17
Schmolz u Bickenbach Guss GmbH
47803 Krefeld
Hülser Str. 810
Schneider CNC-Technik
57076 Siegen
Breie Str. 11
Schneider E.
57250 Netphen-Hainchen
Fasanenweg 1
Schneider Maschinenbau
57629 Luckenbach
Vor der Neuwiese 1
Schneider Optik GmbH
35239 Steffenberg
Brückenstr. 21
Schneider Transport- und Lagerbehälterbau
35236 Breidenbach-Oberdieten
Raiffeisenstr. 24
Schneider, Walter VW-Kundenzentrum
57076 Siegen
Weidenauerstr. 124-136
Schneider+Co GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Backeswiese 15
Schniewindt GmbH &Co. KG
Neuenrade
Schnutz Fr.W. GmbH
57076 Siegen
Siegstr. 77
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Schoeller Werk GmbH
53940 Hellenthal
Im Kirschseiffen
Scholz Maschinenbau GmbH
48653 Coesfeld
Heinrichstr. 1-5
Schottel Group GmbH
56322 Spay
Mainzer Str. 99
Schreiber Carl GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Kölnerstr. 56
Schrichten GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Breite Wiese 12
Schröder Wilhelm GmbH
58849 Herscheid
Rammberger Weg 5-10
Schröjahr, Peter GmbH
59872 Meschede
Talsperrenstr. 19
Schuler Hydroforming GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Louis-Schuler-Str. 2
Schulte, Alfred Werkzeugbau GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Kroppstr. 11
Schultze, Friedrich GmbH
57078 Siegen
Wentschstr. 21
Schumacher & Keßler GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Auwiese 10
Schumacher Titan GmbH &Co. KG
42699 Solingen
Löhdorfer Str. 29
Schunk Kohlenstofftechnik GmbH
35452 Heuchelheim
Rodheimer Str. 59
Schürholz GmbH Stanztechnik
58840 Plettenberg
Industriestr. 9
Schuster Sonderschrauben GmbH
57555 Brachbach
Industriestr. 2
Schütz GmbH
56242 Selters
Schützstr.
Schwank GmbH
50735 Köln
Bremerhavenerstr. 43
SECCOR high security GmbH
82024 Taufkirchen
Wettersteinstr. 20
Sedna Technologies GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 316
SEGLER-Förderanlagen GmbH
49626 Berge
Friedrich-Segler-Str. 11
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Seissenschmidt AG
58840 Plettenberg
Daimlerstr. 11
SELL GmbH
35721 Herborn
Postfach 1161
Selve GmbH & Co Kg
58513 Lüdenscheid
Werdohler Landstr. 286
Selzer GmbH
35759 Driedorf
Bahnhofstr. 1
Severin Elektrogeräte GmbH
59846 Sundern
Röhre 27
SHELL Deutschland GmbH
21107 Hamburg
Hohe-Schaar-Str. 34
SHG Schleuderstrahlanlagen GmbH
51674 Wiehl-Marienhagen
Vor der Birken 20
SHT Steib
Schraub-Hydauliktechnik
57584 Scheuerfeld
Josef-Wagner-Str. 9b
SIBA Metallverarbeitung GmbH
35684 Dillenburg
Industriestr. 29
SIBRE Siegerland Bremsen GmbH
35708 Haiger
Auf der Stücke 1-5
SICON GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Vordere Insbach 26
Siegener Versorgungsbetriebe GmbH
57072 Siegen
Morleystr. 29-37
Siegener Verzinkerei GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Hüttenstr. 45
Siegenia -Frank KG
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 22
Siegenia-Aubi KG
54411 Hermeskeil
Zum Grafenwald
Siegmetall
57076 Siegen
Gärtnerstr. 1
SIEMAG TECBERG GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteiche-Ring 28-32
Siemag Transplan GmbH
57250 Netphen
Obere Industriestr. 8
Siemens AG
47053 Duisburg
Wolfgang-Reuter-Platz 4
Siemens Corporate Human Resources
76181 Karlsruhe
Rheinbrückenstr. 50
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Siemens Medizintechnik
91052 Erlangen
Henkestr. 127
Siemens Restraint Systems GmbH
63755 Alzenau
Carl Zeiss Str. 9
Siemens Schweiz AG
8304 Wallisellen CH
Postfach 141
Siemens Wind Power A/S
7330 Brande Denmark
Sieperwerke GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach-Müsen
Glück-Auf-Str.36
Ernst Siepmann GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Am Wasserwerk 20
SILAF Automatenbau GmbH
91567 Herrieden
Münchener Str. 20
Silcarbon Aktivkohle GmbH
57339 Kirchhundem
Mühlenweg 15
SIMON & SCHELLE GmbH
59834 Sundern
Silmecke 47
SIMONSWERK GmbH
33375Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Postfach 2360
SITEC Stanztechnik GmbH
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 17-19
SIVO Thermoplast GmbH
57234 Wilden
Bautenbergstr. 41-43
Sixt Autovermietung GmbH
82049 Pullach
Zugspitzstr. 1
SKF Blohm + Voss Industries (BVI)
20457 Hamburg
Hermann-Blohm Str. 5
SKM Metallverarbeitung
35236 Breidenbach
Maurerstr. 9
SKO GmbH
57080 Siegen
Maccostr. 12
SKV Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57258 Freudenberg-Lindenberg
An der Autobahn 60
SMA Solar Technology AG
34266 Niestetal
Sonnenallee 1
SMAG GmbH
38259 Salzgitter
Windmühlenbergstr. 20-22
SMS Demag AG
57271 Hilchenbach
Wiesenstr. 30
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
SMS Logistiksysteme GmbH
57250 Netphen
Obere Industriestr. 8
SMS Schloemann-Siemag AG
57271 Hilchenbach
Schweisfurth 8
SMS SIEMAG AG
57271 Hilchenbach-Dahlbruch
Wiesenstraße 30
SMS Tecberg GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteiche-Ring 28-32
smt schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
57076 Siegen
Siegstr. 92
SOLAR Kurt Birnbreier GmbH
57072 Siegen
Garnisonsring II
Solar Power Group GmbH
45128 Essen
Hohenzollernstr. 24
SolarSpring GmbH
79108 Freiburg
Hanferstr. 28
SolarWorld AG
53175 Bonn
Martin-Luther-King-Str. 24
sologics GmbH
ebusiness professionals
57074 Siegen
St.-Johann-Str. 27
SOMACK Fertigungstechnik GmbH
35833 Lahnau
Am Römerlager 25
SONA BLW Präzisionsschmiede GmbH
42859 Remscheid
Papenberger Str. 37
Sonnenenergie für Westafrika e.V.
35108 Allendorf
Frh.-v. Rotmann Str. 26
Sonntag Rohrkomponenten GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
Gewerbegebiet Welschen Ennest
SPG Steiner-Prematechnik-Gastec GmbH
57072 Siegen
Wittgensteiner Str. 14
Spicer Gelenkwellen GmbH
45143 Essen
Westendhof 5-9
sta Schallschutz-Systeme
57577 Hamm
Industriestr. 1
STABILUS GmbH
56032 Koblenz
Wallersheimer Weg 100
STABO GmbH
57076 Siegen
Boschgotthardshütte 46
Stadtentwässerung Köln AöR
51109 Köln
Ostheimer Str. 55
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Stadtwerke Düsseldorf AG
40233 Düsseldorf
Höherweg 100
Stahlbau Luckenbach GmbH
57520 Steinebach
Auf der Lay
Stahlbau Rattey GmbH & Co. KG
46119 Oberhausen
Westerholtstr. 5
Stähler & Neuser GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Buschhütten
Selzerstr. 27
Stahlexpress Müller
47059 Duisburg
Essensberger Str. 62
Stahlwerke Bremen GmbH
28237 Bremen
Auf den Delben 35
Starka & Hartmann GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 7
StarragHeckert GmbH
09117 Chemnitz
Otto-Schmerbach-Str. 15
Stauffenberg, Walter GmbH
58791 Werdohl
Im Ehrenfeld 4
Stehmeyer & Bischoff GmbH
28307 Bremen
Von-Thünen-Str. 6-8
STEIMEL Gebr. GmbH
53773 Hennef
Johann-Steimel-Platz 1
Stein Theo Zinngiesserei
56204 Hillscheid
Auf den Dorfwiesen 9
STEINCO GmbH
42929 Wermelskirchen
Frohntaler Str. 30
Steiner GmbH
Apparate- und Anlagenbau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Lindestr. 6
Steinmüller Bildungszentrum gGmbH
51643 Gummersbach
Rospestr. 1
Steinserv GmbH
Steinmüller Serviceleistungen
51647 Gummersbach
Martin-Siebert-Str. 11
Steinzeug Abwassersysteme GmbH
50266 Frechen
Alfred Nobel Str. 32
Sternberg AG
57392 Schmallenberg-Lenne
Uentropstr. 9
STG GmbH & Co KG
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 3
Stiebel Getriebebau GmbH & Co KG
51545 Waldbröl
Industriestr. 12
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Stöcker Klaus Metallbearbeitung
42929 Wermelskirchen
Emminghausen 80
Strautmann Umwelttechnik GmbH
49219 Glandorf
Auf dem Haarkamp 22
Striko Verfahrenstechnik GmbH
51674 Wiehl-Bomig
Fritz-Kotz-Str. 14
Struktur Management Partner GmbH
50670 Köln
Gereonstr. 18-30
Struktur Management Partner GmbH
50670 Köln
Gereonstr. 18-30
Strunk Maschinenbau GmbH
57520 Langenbach
Schulweg 18
Strunk Welding Systems
57548 Freusburg
Siegtalstr. 20
Struwe Eloxal GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Im Ruthen 2
Stumpf Metall GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Bautenberger Str. 4
SÜKRÜ KARKACI Metallverarbeitung
35236 Breidenbach
Maurerstr. 9
SÜLZLE Klein GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 194
sun systems GmbH
50858 Köln
Horbeller Str. 31
Sundwiger Messingwerk GmbH
58675 Hemer
Hönnetalstr. 110
SWB Energie und Wasser
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg GmbH
53111 Bonn
Welsnonnenstr. 4
SWF Siegener Werkzeug- und Härtetechnik G
57074 Siegen
Kolbeweg 7
SWISSMETAL Lüdenscheid GmbH
58507Lüdenscheid
Altenaer Str. 109
SYRO
57234 Wilnsdorf
Schmiedestr. 3
tarkus-feindraht GmbH
51647 Gummersbach
Robert-Bosch-Str. 5
TARTLER GmbH
64720 Michelstadt
Retystr. 48
TATA Steel Hille & Müller GmbH
40589 Düsseldorf
Am Trippelsberg 48
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
TEBIT GmbH
58540 Meinerzhagen
Zum Schnüffel 6
TechniGraphics GmbH
57520 Steinebach/Sieg
Industriestr. 8-10
TEIKOTEC GmbH Bike Trading
56727 Mayen
Robert-Bosch-Str. 6
TG Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Industriestr. 1-7
TH. Witt Kältemaschinen GmbH
52070 Aachen
Lukasstr. 32
Theile Günter Metallverarbeitung
57462 Drolshagen
Brink 12
thema Form- und Federntechnologie GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Industriestr. 43
Thiele GmbH & Co. KG
58636 Iserlohn
Ziegelstr. 9
Thielmann Container Systeme GmbH
35708 Haiger
Sechsheldener Str. 122
Thomas Magnete GmbH
57557 Herdorf
San Fernando 35
Thomas, Robert Metall- u. Elektrowerke
Metall- u. Elektrowerke
57290 Neunkirchen
Hellerstr. 6
Thyssen Krupp Elastomer GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Asdorferstr. 60
Thyssen Krupp Rote Erde GmbH
59555 Lippstadt
Beckumer Str. 87
Thyssen Krupp Schulte GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 19
Thyssen Krupp Stahl AG
47167 Duisburg
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 100
Thyssen Krupp Stahl AG
57078 Siegen
Geisweider Str. 13
ThyssenKrupp Automotive Systems GmbH
70435 Stuttgart
Adestr. 32
ThyssenKrupp Nirosta GmbH
35684 Dillenburg
Kasseler Str.
ThyssenKrupp Steel AG
Bildung Technikzentrum Siegerland
57223 Kreuztal
Hammerstr. 11
TIME Technologie-Insitut
für Metall & Engineering GmbH
57537 Wissen
Koblenzer Str. 43
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
TMD Friction GmbH
51381 Leverkusen
Schlebuscher Str. 99
TMT GmbH
57013 Siegen
Postfach 101355
TNS Infratest GmbH
80687 München
Landsberger Str. 284
Top-REFF-2000
Edelstahltechnik GmbH
57413 Finnentrop-Heggen
Biggestr. 8
Toyota Motorsport GmbH
50858 Köln-Marsdorf
Toyota Allee 7
Tracto-Technnik
57368 Lennsestadt
Reiherstr. 2
TRAKUS-Bremicker Feindrahtwerk GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Kölnerstr. 113
transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Hünegräben 20-22
TRW Automotive Electronics GmbH
78315 Radolfzell
Industriestr. 2-8
TS Engel
35708 Haiger
Seelbacherstr. 12
TUBE-TEC Rohrverformungstechnik GmbH
57647 Nistertal
Hirtscheider Str. 13-15
Tünkers Maschinenbau GmbH
40680 Rathingen
Am Rosenkothern 4-12
Turk KG Plastikwerk
58540 Meinerzhagen
Krummenerl
Tüschen & Zimmermann
57356 Lennestadt
Winterbergerstr. 82
TÜV NORD GmbH
57072 Siegen
Leimbachstr. 227
TÜV Rheinland GmbH
51105 Köln
Am grauen Stein
TÜV SÜD GmbH
01150 Dresden
Tyco Thermal Controls
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 19-21
u-ci Uebach Consulting GmbH
57072 Siegen
Wallhausenstr. 51
UEBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
57258 Freudenberg-Dirlenbach
Dirlenbacherstr. 120
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Uhde GmbH
44141 Dortmund
Friedrich-Uhde-Str. 15
UKB GmbH
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 49
ulmo Verfahrenstechnik GmbH
72202 Nagold
Gottlieb-Daimler-Str. 18-20
Umbach Metalltechnik
58640 Iserlohn
Am Hofe 3
Unbescheiden W. Metall- u. Apparatebau Gmb
28357 Bremen
Edisonstr.21
UNICOMP GmbH
82538 Geretsried
Bayerwaldstr. 6
Unilever Bestfoods Deutschland
47809 Krefeld
Hafenstr. 77
Uniplast Knauer GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe
In der Aue 28
UNITY AG
33142 Büren
Lindberghring 1
UNIWELD GmbH
57299 Burbach-Würgendorf
Werksstr. 20
Unlimited Schott Dominic
69168 Wiesloch/Schattenhausen
Hohenhardter Str. 15
USG Umwelt- und Systemtechnik GmbH
35767 Breitscheid
Medenbacherstr. 17
USH Schraubwerkzeugfabrik GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Sterzenbacherstr. 4
Utsch AG
57080 Siegen
Marienhütte 49
VAKO GmbH
57207 Kreuztal
Postfach 1624
VATTENFALL EUROPE Nuclear Energy
22297 Hamburg
Überseering 12
Vecoplan Maschinenfabrik GmbH
56470 Bad Marienberg
Vor der Blitz
Vesuvius GmbH
46325 Borken
Gelsenkirchener Str. 10
Vetter Fördertechnik GmbH
57080 Siegen
Siegtalstr. 22
Vetter R.+K. GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserntalstr. 238
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
VETTER Umformtechnik GmbH
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str.45
VIA Oberflächentechnik GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
An der Chemischen 2
Viega GmbH & Co. KG
57428 Attendorn
Viega Platz 1
Vita4One Racing Team
58840 Plettenberg
Köbbinghausen 2
VMA-Getzmann GmbH
Euelerhammerstr. 13
51580 Reichshof
Voith GmbH
89522 Heidenheim
St. Pöltener Str. 43
Volkswagen AG
38436 Wolfsburg
Postfach
VOLLMER WERKE GmbH
88400 Biberach
Ehinger Str. 34
Hammerwerk Carl Vorlaender GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Siegener Str. 2
VOSS Automotive GmbH
51688 Wipperfürth
Leiersmühle 2-6
VOSS Fluid GmbH
51688 Wipperfürth
Lüdenscheider Str. 52-54
VOSS Holding GmbH
51688 Wipperfürth
Leiersmühle 2-6
Voss, Paul GmbH
57413 Finnentrop-Heggen
Biggestr. 6
Voswinkel GmbH
58540 Meinerzhagen
Neugrünenthal 2
VOTEK Heydenbike GmbH
57482 Wenden-Hünsborn
Siegener Str. 6
VOXTEC GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 316
VS GUSS AG
42719 Solingen
Parallelstr. 17
W&O Niettechnik GmbH
57462 Olpe
Saßmicker Hammer 28
W+Z Rohrsystem-Technik GmbH
57250 Netphen
Weiherdamm 17
Wacker-Construction Equipment
85084 Reichertshofen
Münchener str. 31
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Wagener Walter GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Meggen
Walzenwerkstr. 8
Wagner GmbH Schlosserei
58638 Iserlohn
Lauferkamp 4
Wagner&Co Solartechnik GmbH
35091 Cölbe
Zimmermannstr. 12
Waldaschaff Automotive GmbH
63857 Waldaschaff
Fabrikstrasse 6
Waldrich Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
57293 Burbach
Daimlerstr. 24
Walter Henrich GmbH
57567 Daaden
Betzdorfer Str. 170
Walter Solbach Metallbau GmbH
51545 Waldbröl
Industriestr. 20
Walter Spritz Lackiersysteme GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 28
Walzen Irle GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hüttenweg 5
Wälzholz C.D. GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Breddestr. 45
Wälzhorn-Brockhaus GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Breddestr. 45
Wantec
57572 Niederfischbach
Industriestr. 8
WEBAU GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Helmut-Kumpf-Str. 34
Weber Kunststofftechnik GmbH
35683 Dillenburg
Industriestr.14
Weber Maschinenbau GmbH
35236 Breitenbach
Formerstr. 3
Weber Maschinentechnik GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe
Im Boden 5-8, 10
Weber Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
50259 Pulheim
Dieselstr. 13
Weberit Werke Dräbing GmbH
57641 Oberlahr
Langenauer Str. 17
Wehler Stanztechnik GmbH
56477 Rennerod
Am Wolfsgestell 11
WEHN Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Kunibertusstr. 9
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Weiss Chemie+Technik GmbH
35703 Haiger
Hansastr. 2
Weitershagen Stahlbau GmbH
57548 Kirchen-Wehbach
Friedrichshüttenstr. 3
Weldec GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Ederstr. 18-24
Weltron GmbH
Steuerungs- und Schweißanlagenbau
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 35
WEMA Stahl- und Maschinenbau GmbH
66608 St. Wendel
Essener Str. 11
Wendt GmbH Maschinenbau
31746 Auetal
Horstsiek 7
Wengenroth Manfred
56459 Gemünden
Am Kindergarten 6
Wengenroth Mannfred
Motoren- und Getriebeinstandsetzung
56459 Gemünden
Am Kindergarten 6
Wepa Hygieneprodukte GmbH
59757 Arnsberg
Rönkhauser Str. 26
Werhand GmbH & Co KG
56567 Neuwied
Wiesengärten 46-48
Werit Kunsstoffwerke
57610 Altenkirchen
Kölner Str.
Werkzeugbau Gerhard GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteichering 10
Werkzeugbau Struthütten GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 9
WESSEL-HYDRAULIK GmbH
26389 Wilhelmshaven
Liebigstr. 8
Wessel-Werk GmbH & Co KG
51573 Reichshof-Wildbergerhütte
Postfach 3140
Westerwälder Blumentopffabrik GmbH
56235 Ransbach-Baumbach
Rheinstr. 113-120
WESTFALIA Metallschlauchtechnik GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Am Schwanenweiher 1
Westfalia Separator
56414 Niederahr
Moschheimerstr.
WESTFALIA-Automotive GmbH
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Am Sandberg 45
Westrick GmbH
36342 Velen-Ramsdorf
Südring 47
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
WEW Westerwälder Eisenwerk GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Ringstr. 65 a
WEZEK GmbH
57520 Steinebach/Sieg
Industriestr. 6
WGZ-Bank Düsseldorf
Westdeutsche Genossenschafts-Zentralbank e
40001 Düsseldorf
Postfach 101032
Wiederoder Metallbau
70563 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Mezgerstr. 48
Wieneke Anlagenbau GmbH
33014 Bad Driburg
Groppendiek 6
WIKING-MODELLBAU GmbH
58511 Lüdenscheid
Schlittenbacher Str. 60
Wilhelm Dietermann GmbH
57076 Siegen
Hofstr. 9
Wilhelm Schumacher GmbH
Schraubenfabrik
57271 Hilchenbach
Am Preist 5
Wilko-Wilken Lasertechnik GmbH
57482 Wenden-Gerlingen
Glück-Auf-Weg 10
Windtest Grevenbroich GmbH
41517 Grevenbroich
Frimmensdorfer Str. 73
Winkemann E. GmbH
58816 Plettenberg
Bremkerlinde 5
Wirtgen GmbH
53578 Windhagen
Reinhard-Wirtgen-Str. 2
Wirtz Michael Metallbau
35708 Haiger
Westerwaldstr. 9
WITEK Widerstandstechnik GmbH
19303 Dömitz
Roggenfelderstr. 9b
WITTENSTEIN AG
97999 Ingersheim
Walter-Wittenstein-Str. 1
WITTE-Velbert GmbH
42551 Velbert
Höferstr. 3-15
WKN AG
25813 Husum
Otto-Hahn-Str. 12-16
WMV Apparatebau GmbH
51570 Windeck
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 3
Wöhler Messgeräte Kehrgeräte GmbH
33181 Bad Wünnenberg
Schützenstr. 41
Wolf GmbH
Behälter u. Apparatebau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 2
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Wolf Robert Josef GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 2
Wolff Andreas Metallbearbeitung GmbH
58636 Iserlohn
Corunnastr. 38
Wolf-Garten GmbH & Co KG
57518 Betzdorf
Industriestr. 83-85
WOLFKRAN GmbH
74016 Heilbronn
Austraße 72
Woodward Kempen GmbH
47906 Kempen
Krefelder Weg 47
WRT GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 7
Wunderlich Formenbau GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Bochumer Str. 4
WURO Werkzeuge Kunststoffe GmbH
Wilhelm Uebach
57258 Freudenberg-Niederndorf
Niederndorferstr. 106
Wurth Paul S.A.
L-1122 Luxembourg
32, rue d`Alsace
Zahn Willy Maschinenbau GmbH
57462 Olpe
Bruchstrasse 87
Zander Werkzeug Maschinenbau
57562 Herdorf
Hollertszug 8
Zaylo GmbH
50769 Köln
Robert-Bosch-Straße 8
Zeidler & Uhl GmbH
57299 Burbach
Hoorwaldstr. 42
Zeller Engineering GmbH
56856 Zell/Mosel
Willi-Gräbner-Str. 4
Zelter GmbH
53773 Hennef
Bonner Straße 25
ZENIT GmbH, Zentrum für Innovation und Tec
45470 Mühlheim a.d. Ruhr
Bismarckstraße 28
Zenith Maschinenfabrik GmbH i. I.
57290 Neunkirchen
Zenithstraße 1
Zentrallabor Siegerland
57258 Freudenberg
Gewerbestr. 2
Zepter GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Mühlenbergstr. 6-10
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
53783 Eitorf
Bogestr. 50
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
88038 Friedrichshafen
Ehlerstr. 50
ZF Lemförder GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Langenauer Str. 18
ZF Sachs AG
53783 Eitorf
Bogestr. 50
ZF Transmissions Shanghai Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, P.R. China
No. 649 Huiwang Road, Jiading District
Ziegler GmbH
Pulverbeschichtung
75031 Eppingen
Carl-Benz-Str. 14
Z-Invento GmbH
Gräfin-Chuniza-Str. 28
57392 Grafschaft
Zöllig GmbH Elektromotoren
69493 Hirschberg
Goldbeck Str. 12
Zoth GmbH & Co KG
Anlagen und Steuerungstechnik
56479 Westernohe
Dr.-Walter-Zoth-Allee
Zoz GmbH
57482 Wenden
Maltoz Str.
Zwilling J.A. Henckels AG
42657 Solingen
Grünewalder Str. 14-22