2018
Rang St.N. Name Schule Zeit
W 1, 1.Klasse weiblich (Giga)
1 10 Schwaiger Tabea VS Pachern 1 00:35,97
2 13 Morianz Melanie VS St. Veit 1 00:38,38
3 16 Fuchs Evelyn VS Straßgang 1 00:38,87
4 14 Höffernig Paula VS St. Veit 1 00:40,88
5 4 Hindinger Maya VS Mariagrün 1 00:41,53
6 7 Harrer Nora VS Jägergrund 1 00:41,72
7 5 Jasser Lilly VS Mariagrün 1 00:41,99
8 1 Prodinger Lisa-Lorena VS Seiersberg 1 00:43,06
9 6 Wolfram Juno VS Mariagrün 1 00:44,44
10 21 Menhart Livia VS Straßgang 1 00:44,89
11 11 Neunteufl Charlotte VS Andritz 1 00:46,23
12 9 Grabner Lena VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 1 00:46,28
13 17 Landlinger Klara VS Straßgang 1 00:47,83
14 8 Neuhold Valentina VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 1 00:49,97
15 15 Hörschelmann Nina VS St. Veit 1 00:51,42
16 20 Kreiner Valerie VS Straßgang 1 00:53,27
17 22 Fröhwein Laura VS Straßgang 1 00:55,54
18 2 Poglei Eva VS Pirka 1 00:58,15
19 12 Rauschenbach Nina VS Andritz 1 00:58,47
20 18 Fuchsbichler Marlene VS Straßgang 1 01:00,37
Teamwertung W 1
1. VS Straßgang
3 16 Fuchs Evelyn VS Straßgang 1 00:38,87
10 21 Menhart Livia VS Straßgang 1 00:44,89
13 17 Landlinger Klara VS Straßgang 1 00:47,83
16 20 Kreiner Valerie VS Straßgang 1 00:53,27
42
Ergebnisse RTL VOLKSSCHULEN 6. März
M 1, 1.Klasse männlich (GIGA)
1 26 Hauser Toni VS St. Veit 2 00:33,30
2 33 Leibetseder Kai Ingo VS häuslicher Unt. 2 00:36,62
3 51 Doczy Felix VS Pirka 2 00:40,14
4 27 Hußler Tobias VS St. Veit 2 00:40,22
5 42 Steiner Leo VS Straßgang 2 00:41,98
6 38 Schaffhauser Paul VS Andritz 2 00:42,09
7 43 Andree Pascal VS Straßgang 2 00:42,64
8 30 Gurmann Nikolaus VS St. Veit 2 00:42,84
9 44 Sußmann Jakob VS Straßgang 2 00:43,34
10 37 Sablatnög Ferdinand VS Andritz 2 00:43,40
11 53 Ringhofer Thomas VS Pirka 2 00:44,23
12 28 Pachernegg Elias VS St. Veit 2 00:44,78
13 36 Lenhart Leo VS Andritz 2 00:45,34
14 34 Spitzer Julius VS Mariagrün 2 00:45,87
15 52 Ferris Alexander VS Pirka 2 00:45,87
16 46 Eulenstein Noah VS Straßgang 2 00:46,55
17 40 Scaria Sebastian VS Straßgang 2 00:46,60
18 41 Eichelsberger Boris VS Straßgang 2 00:46,74
19 50 Doczy David VS Pirka 2 00:47,58
20 47 Kerl Alexander VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 2 00:48,82
21 45 Oswald Samuel VS Straßgang 2 00:48,92
22 39 Scaria Raphael VS Straßgang 2 00:49,49
23 31 Winkler Moritz VS Eisteich 2 00:49,96
24 48 Mitterhammer Ben VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 2 00:50,53
25 29 Schauperl Julian VS St. Veit 2 00:55,43
26 49 Kaiser Sascha VS Pirka 2 01:33,30
32 Nachtmann Theodor VS Eisteich 2 NS
Teamwertung M 1
1. VS St. Veit
1 26 Hauser Toni VS St. Veit 2 00:33,30
4 27 Hußler Tobias VS St. Veit 2 00:40,22
8 30 Gurmann Nikolaus VS St. Veit 2 00:42,84
12 28 Pachernegg Elias VS St. Veit 2 00:44,78
25
2. VS Strassgang
5 42 Steiner Leo VS Straßgang 2 00:41,98
7 43 Andree Pascal VS Straßgang 2 00:42,64
9 44 Sußmann Jakob VS Straßgang 2 00:43,34
16 46 Eulenstein Noah VS Straßgang 2 00:46,55
37
3. VS Pirka
3 51 Doczy Felix VS Pirka 2 00:40,14
11 53 Ringhofer Thomas VS Pirka 2 00:44,23
15 52 Ferris Alexander VS Pirka 2 00:45,87
19 50 Doczy David VS Pirka 2 00:47,58
48
W 2, 2.Klasse weiblich (Giga)
1 84 Resch Lara VS Mariagrün 3 00:40,46
2 73 Janisch Stella VS Seiersberg 3 00:41,08
3 61 Stadler Marie VS St. Veit 3 00:41,25
4 68 Gerold Madeleine VS Seiersberg 3 00:42,11
5 63 Harrer Alissia VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 3 00:42,22
6 71 Haar Johanna VS Seiersberg 3 00:42,61
7 79 Katharina Meßner VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:42,99
8 64 Feiertag Hannah VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 3 00:43,71
9 76 Schaffer Anja VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:43,94
10 74 Krutzler Julia VS Seiersberg 3 00:44,13
11 86 Lampl Maya VS Jägergrund 3 00:44,84
12 81 Kohlweg Marie VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:45,06
13 80 Reiter Helena VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:45,17
14 55 Jandl Amelie VS Straßgang 3 00:45,92
15 83 Ravnik Mia VS Mariagrün 3 00:46,25
16 62 Hödl Katrina VS St. Veit 3 00:46,46
17 59 Sauer Viktoria VS St. Veit 3 00:47,06
18 60 Acham Valerie VS St. Veit 3 00:47,23
19 70 Jakubzig Lina VS Seiersberg 3 00:47,37
20 56 Rosmann Johanna VS Straßgang 3 00:47,59
21 88 Pürstl Marlene VS Eisteich 3 00:48,08
22 87 Perko Theresa VS Jägergrund 3 00:48,78
23 67 Predota Olivia VS Viktor Kaplan 3 00:49,30
24 65 Muhsbach Katharina VS Viktor Kaplan 3 00:49,33
25 57 Folk Christine VS Straßgang 3 00:49,62
26 91 Karner Emilia VS Andritz 3 00:49,65
27 58 Winkler Cäcilia VS Straßgang 3 00:49,72
28 72 Hütter Lydia VS Seiersberg 3 00:50,00
29 90 Angerbauer Daria VS Andritz 3 00:50,71
30 75 Lampel Sarah VS Pirka 3 00:51,54
31 89 Celestini Matilda VS BIPS Krones 3 00:52,66
32 82 Huber Alexandra VS Geidorf 3 00:52,97
33 69 Grill Ronja VS Seiersberg 3 00:53,20
34 78 Haingartner Sophia VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:54,09
35 66 Reingruber Mara VS Viktor Kaplan 3 01:00,35
85 Meisnitzer Flora VS Mariagrün 3 NS
Teamwertung W 2
1. VS Seiersberg
2 73 Janisch Stella VS Seiersberg 3 00:41,08
4 68 Gerold Madeleine VS Seiersberg 3 00:42,11
6 71 Haar Johanna VS Seiersberg 3 00:42,61
10 74 Krutzler Julia VS Seiersberg 3 00:44,13
22
2, VS Peter Rosegger
7 79 Katharina Meßner VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:42,99
9 76 Schaffer Anja VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:43,94
12 81 Kohlweg Marie VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:45,06
13 80 Reiter Helena VS Peter Rosegger 3 00:45,17
41
3. VS St. Veit
3 61 Stadler Marie VS St. Veit 3 00:41,25
16 62 Hödl Katrina VS St. Veit 3 00:46,46
17 59 Sauer Viktoria VS St. Veit 3 00:47,06
18 60 Acham Valerie VS St. Veit 3 00:47,23
54
4. VS Straßgang
14 55 Jandl Amelie VS Straßgang 3 00:45,92
20 56 Rosmann Johanna VS Straßgang 3 00:47,59
25 57 Folk Christine VS Straßgang 3 00:49,62
27 58 Winkler Cäcilia VS Straßgang 3 00:49,72
86
M 2, 2. Klasse männlich (GIGA)
1 135 Pierer Julian VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:35,50
2 121 Gutschi Kevin VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:36,21
3 103 Hiebler Lukas VS Puntigam 4 00:36,29
4 128 Red Theodor VS Geidorf 4 00:36,31
5 120 Gutschi Kilian VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:37,52
6 129 Hochfellner Valentin VS St. Veit 4 00:38,00
7 132 Janko Leon VS St. Veit 4 00:38,31
8 124 Hasenhüttl Christoph VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:39,61
9 101 Bickford Benjamin VS Puntigam 4 00:40,11
10 99 Kaiser Sandro VS Pirka 4 00:40,96
11 137 Thüringer Paul VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:41,29
12 106 Hiebler Thomas VS Seiersberg 4 00:41,32
13 138 Schitter Florian VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:41,45
14 130 Gruaz Noé VS St. Veit 4 00:41,53
15 122 Aigner Elias VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:41,58
16 131 Sorger Lorenz VS St. Veit 4 00:42,13
17 108 Spath-Rabold Raphael VS Seiersberg 4 00:42,16
18 105 Fleischhacker Paul VS Seiersberg 4 00:42,99
19 112 Diplinger Max VS Andritz 4 00:43,16
20 139 Schneider Jonas VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:43,16
21 98 Barta Jakob VS Pirka 4 00:43,76
22 127 Meinhart Manuel VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:43,85
23 133 Spreitzhofer Ferdinand VS St. Veit 4 00:44,30
24 102 Trammer Levy VS Puntigam 4 00:44,40
25 104 Preising Moritz-Leon VS Seiersberg 4 00:44,46
26 95 Hlade Leo VS Peter Rosegger 4 00:44,73
27 119 Bratic Robert VS Straßgang 4 00:44,75
28 123 Gindelhuber Fritz VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:44,81
29 115 Lanz Raphael VS BIPS Krones 4 00:45,98
30 109 Duschek Moritz VS Andritz 4 00:46,01
31 136 Gaschler Konrad VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:46,98
32 126 Enichlmaier Nikolaus VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:47,00
33 134 Grubbauer Jakob VS St. Veit 4 00:47,16
34 114 Hernandez-CaballoAlonso VS BIPS Krones 4 00:47,47
35 97 Kohlweg Jakob VS Peter Rosegger 4 00:48,87
36 118 Wolfram Quentin VS Mariagrün 4 00:49,80
37 117 Engelmann Paul VS Jägergrund 4 00:50,95
38 140 Rohrbacher Clemens VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:51,07
39 96 Rai Moritz VS Peter Rosegger 4 00:51,77
40 107 Hüttl Felix VS Seiersberg 4 00:51,96
41 116 Geißler Julius VS BIPS Krones 4 00:54,75
Teamwertung M 2
1. VS Weinitzen Niederschöckel
2 121 Gutschi Kevin VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:36,21
5 120 Gutschi Kilian VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:37,52
8 124 Hasenhüttl Christoph VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:39,61
15 122 Aigner Elias VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 4 00:41,58
30
2. VS St. Veit
6 129 Hochfellner Valentin VS St. Veit 4 00:38,00
7 132 Janko Leon VS St. Veit 4 00:38,31
14 130 Gruaz Noé VS St. Veit 4 00:41,53
16 131 Sorger Lorenz VS St. Veit 4 00:42,13
43
3. VS Viktor Kaplan
1 135 Pierer Julian VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:35,50
11 137 Thüringer Paul VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:41,29
13 138 Schitter Florian VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:41,45
20 139 Schneider Jonas VS Viktor Kaplan 4 00:43,16
45
4. VS Seiersberg
12 106 Hiebler Thomas VS Seiersberg 4 00:41,32
17 108 Spath-Rabold Raphael VS Seiersberg 4 00:42,16
18 105 Fleischhacker Paul VS Seiersberg 4 00:42,99
25 104 Preising Moritz-Leon VS Seiersberg 4 00:44,46
72
W 3, 3. Klasse weiblich GIGA
1 178 Lientscher Marie VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 5 00:39,02
2 174 Connert Flora VS Eisteich 5 00:39,03
3 196 Armbruster Luisa VS Seiersberg 5 00:39,19
4 193 Cucukovic Lea VS Seiersberg 5 00:39,65
5 172 Cresnar Mia VS Eisteich 5 00:39,82
6 170 Vogl Lena Kristina VS Jägergrund 5 00:40,16
7 186 Heuberger Johanna VS St. Veit 5 00:40,28
8 147 Herz Seraphine VS Praxis PH 5 00:40,38
9 150 Hütter Marlies VS Praxis PH 5 00:40,45
10 146 Meixner Mia PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:40,75
11 160 Grabner Anna VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:40,96
12 184 Grubbauer Nina VS St. Veit 5 00:41,07
13 145 Hlade Violetta PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:41,08
14 197 Müller Helena VS Seiersberg 5 00:41,16
15 148 Axmann Lilly VS Praxis PH 5 00:41,17
16 153 Kogler Nina VS Praxis PH 5 00:41,39
17 166 Thier Marie Adele VS Peter Rosegger 5 00:41,72
18 157 Steinkellner Victoria VS Puntigam 5 00:42,21
19 198 Stieber Elina VS Seiersberg 5 00:42,64
20 156 Zigic Sarah VS Puntigam 5 00:42,85
21 144 Pöllinger Miriam PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:42,99
22 165 Sommer Sophie VS Pirka 5 00:43,00
23 176 Tomasi Giulia VS Geidorf 5 00:43,18
24 167 Hindinger Ronja VS Mariagrün 5 00:43,20
25 188 Pachernegg Anika VS St. Veit 5 00:43,51
26 187 Golestani Emilia VS St. Veit 5 00:43,60
27 180 Jurtschisch Lena VS Viktor Kaplan 5 00:43,75
28 189 Schwarzenegger Emma VS St. Veit 5 00:43,86
29 164 Eberhardt Adia VS Pirka 5 00:44,06
30 181 Andree Nadine VS Straßgang 5 00:44,14
31 154 Fink Emilia VS Praxis PH 5 00:44,54
32 185 Schmüser Lisa VS St. Veit 5 00:44,96
33 169 Kravic Emma VS Jägergrund 5 00:45,85
34 175 Zenz Hannah VS Eisteich 5 00:46,16
35 194 Gahr Anna VS Seiersberg 5 00:46,23
36 171 Wiesner Marlies VS Jägergrund 5 00:46,80
37 173 Petschnig Selma VS Eisteich 5 00:47,19
38 149 Paic` Nina VS Praxis PH 5 00:47,46
39 168 Corcoran Hanna VS Jägergrund 5 00:47,53
40 177 Kwiatkowska Julia VS Geidorf 5 00:48,45
41 162 Gillich Valentina VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:48,50
42 151 Thurnhofer Carolina VS Praxis PH 5 00:48,54
43 191 Steurer Lena VS Seiersberg 5 00:48,59
44 182 Jantscher Pia VS Straßgang 5 00:49,09
45 142 Ding Adele VS Peter Rosegger 5 00:49,12
46 195 Trinkl Aurelia VS Seiersberg 5 00:49,29
47 161 Schenkel Kyra VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:49,63
48 152 Petschnegg Cosma VS Praxis PH 5 00:50,30
49 159 Markowitz Mia VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:51,04
50 143 Trattnig Anna PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:52,36
51 179 Reimelt Anika VS Viktor Kaplan 5 00:53,34
52 190 Erben Lucia VS Seiersberg 5 00:54,77
53 183 Raffler Leandra VS Straßgang 5 00:56,89
54 155 Memic Sara VS Puntigam 5 00:59,32
55 192 Adam Caroline VS Seiersberg 5 01:17,61
56 158 Bubik Skyla VS Sacre Coeur 5 01:19,71
Teamwertung W 3
1. VS Seiersberg
3 196 Armbruster Luisa VS Seiersberg 5 00:39,19
4 193 Cucukovic Lea VS Seiersberg 5 00:39,65
14 197 Müller Helena VS Seiersberg 5 00:41,16
19 198 Stieber Elina VS Seiersberg 5 00:42,64
40
2. VS Praxis PH
8 147 Herz Seraphine VS Praxis PH 5 00:40,38
9 150 Hütter Marlies VS Praxis PH 5 00:40,45
15 148 Axmann Lilly VS Praxis PH 5 00:41,17
16 153 Kogler Nina VS Praxis PH 5 00:41,39
48
3. VS St. Veit
7 186 Heuberger Johanna VS St. Veit 5 00:40,28
12 184 Grubbauer Nina VS St. Veit 5 00:41,07
25 188 Pachernegg Anika VS St. Veit 5 00:43,51
26 187 Golestani Emilia VS St. Veit 5 00:43,60
70
4. VS Eisteich
2 174 Connert Flora VS Eisteich 5 00:39,03
5 172 Cresnar Mia VS Eisteich 5 00:39,82
34 175 Zenz Hannah VS Eisteich 5 00:46,16
37 173 Petschnig Selma VS Eisteich 5 00:47,19
78
5. PVS Schulschwestern
10 146 Meixner Mia PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:40,75
13 145 Hlade Violetta PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:41,08
21 144 Pöllinger Miriam PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:42,99
50 143 Trattnig Anna PVS Schulschwestern 5 00:52,36
94
6. VS Jägergrund
6 170 Vogl Lena Kristina VS Jägergrund 5 00:40,16
33 169 Kravic Emma VS Jägergrund 5 00:45,85
36 171 Wiesner Marlies VS Jägergrund 5 00:46,80
39 168 Corcoran Hanna VS Jägergrund 5 00:47,53
114
7. VS Sacre Coeur
11 160 Grabner Anna VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:40,96
41 162 Gillich Valentina VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:48,50
47 161 Schenkel Kyra VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:49,63
49 159 Markowitz Mia VS Sacre Coeur 5 00:51,04
148
M 3, 3. Klasse Knaben (LJR)
1 46 Harrer Moritz VS Jägergrund 6 00:38,52
2 50 Jasser Paul VS Mariagrün 6 00:39,11
3 8 Reuter Jan VS BIPS Krones 6 00:39,86
4 45 Schwaighofer Christoph VS Jägergrund 6 00:41,56
5 86 Fuchs Samuel VS Straßgang 6 00:42,02
6 36 Baumegger Valentin VS Praxis PH 6 00:43,82
7 51 Schober Emil VS Mariagrün 6 00:44,33
8 47 Eisinger Maximilian VS Jägergrund 6 00:45,13
9 58 Dellinger Stefan PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:45,19
10 10 Rudolf Valentin VS BIPS Krones 6 00:45,20
11 5 Schnedlitz Christoph VS Andritz 6 00:45,43
12 76 Rappl Oliver VS Seiersberg 6 00:45,47
13 73 Meitz Tobias VS Seiersberg 6 00:46,15
14 82 Pessler Jakob VS St. Veit 6 00:46,38
15 34 Rupp Lorenz VS Praxis PH 6 00:46,46
16 53 Afschar Sami VS Mariagrün 6 00:46,68
17 25 Rauch Jan VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:46,69
18 2 Winter Manuel VS Puntigam 6 00:46,70
19 56 Visnar Alexander PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:46,75
20 37 Hiden Samuel VS Praxis PH 6 00:46,87
21 52 Suppan Paul VS Mariagrün 6 00:46,91
22 71 Malli Clemens VS Seiersberg 6 00:47,28
23 4 Oberbichler Armin VS Puntigam 6 00:47,41
24 17 Schlachter Pietro VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:47,53
25 11 Marschnig Noah VS BIPS Krones 6 00:47,85
26 68 Lenz Marcel VS Seiersberg 6 00:48,24
27 9 Hartl Lukas VS BIPS Krones 6 00:48,43
28 54 Wimmer Philipp VS Peter Rosegger 6 00:48,64
29 3 Kocan Konrad VS Puntigam 6 00:48,99
30 90 Mache Timon VS Viktor Kaplan 6 00:49,09
31 7 Eder Leo VS BIPS Krones 6 00:49,24
32 44 Hartner Valentin VS Jägergrund 6 00:49,36
33 12 Kersch Jakob VS BIPS Krones 6 00:49,38
34 99 Gaulhofer Tiago VS Straßgang 6 00:49,67
35 48 Pferschy Clemens VS Mariagrün 6 00:49,76
35 81 Resch Johannes VS St. Veit 6 00:49,76
37 77 Stückler Thomas VS Seiersberg 6 00:49,80
38 88 Sommer Lorenz VS Straßgang 6 00:50,21
39 84 Wetl Kilian VS St. Veit 6 00:50,68
40 79 Lang Valentin VS St. Veit 6 00:51,32
41 35 Gradincic Haris VS Praxis PH 6 00:51,51
42 78 Vock Alexander VS Seiersberg 6 00:51,58
43 96 Frank Lukas VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 6 00:51,77
44 80 Weiss Konstantin VS St. Veit 6 00:51,91
45 40 Estebanez Benjamin VS Praxis PH 6 00:51,95
46 27 Arnetzl Lorenz VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:51,99
47 75 Prodinger Julian VS Seiersberg 6 00:52,14
48 64 Hager Lorenz VS Geidorf 6 00:52,32
49 94 Altmanninger Simon VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 6 00:52,38
50 72 Bradan Maj VS Seiersberg 6 00:52,54
51 59 Oswald Nicolas PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:53,92
52 30 Posch Paul VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:54,15
53 23 Muhri Vinzenz VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:54,78
54 38 Stocker Konstantin VS Praxis PH 6 00:55,74
55 66 Mikulik Elias VS Geidorf 6 00:55,96
56 26 Böck Konstantin VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:56,67
57 93 Peer Felix VS Viktor Kaplan 6 00:56,80
58 65 Luttenberger Lukas VS Geidorf 6 00:56,86
59 28 Stiegler Jasper VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:57,38
60 39 Mayer Felix VS Praxis PH 6 00:57,72
61 69 Rothdeutsch Marco VS Seiersberg 6 00:57,78
62 67 Halbedl Till VS Seiersberg 6 00:58,02
63 24 Wastian Felix VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:58,12
64 31 Pircher Simon VS Praxis PH 6 00:58,22
65 18 Hofer Felix VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:58,26
65 61 Sajbel Josef PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:58,26
67 32 Walchshofer Lukas VS Praxis PH 6 00:58,62
68 15 Pleschek Moritz VS Sacre Coeur 6 01:00,19
69 13 Bergmann Max VS Eisteich 6 01:01,02
70 14 Moser Matthias VS Eisteich 6 01:01,11
71 60 Schwarz Gabriel PVS Schulschwestern 6 01:02,76
72 20 Saric Mak VS Sacre Coeur 6 01:04,88
73 85 Staudinger Gabriel VS St. Veit 6 01:07,67
74 22 Kohlbacher Leo VS Sacre Coeur 6 01:08,22
75 19 Markowitz Sebastian VS Sacre Coeur 6 01:08,60
76 74 Preiss Armin VS Seiersberg 6 01:15,72
77 55 Stimpfl Simon VS Peter Rosegger 6 01:16,21
78 16 Preininger Christopher VS Sacre Coeur 6 01:19,39
79 95 Gruber Alexander VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 6 01:20,25
80 41 Gomboz Samuel VS Jägergrund 6 01:20,85
81 21 Gössnitzer Sandro VS Sacre Coeur 6 02:24,87
63 Konecky Leo VS Geidorf 6 DIS
70 Zagler Moritz VS Seiersberg 6 DIS
87 Sikora Jonathan VS Straßgang 6 DIS
89 Suciu Lukas VS Straßgang 6 DIS
91 Omerovic Harun VS Viktor Kaplan 6 DIS
62 Koegeler Felix VS Geidorf 6 NS
92 Profanter Lukas VS Viktor Kaplan 6 NS
Teamwertung M3
1. VS Jägergrund
1 46 Harrer Moritz VS Jägergrund 6 00:38,52
4 45 Schwaighofer Christoph VS Jägergrund 6 00:41,56
8 47 Eisinger Maximilian VS Jägergrund 6 00:45,13
32 44 Hartner Valentin VS Jägergrund 6 00:49,36
45
2. VS Mariagrün
2 50 Jasser Paul VS Mariagrün 6 00:39,11
7 51 Schober Emil VS Mariagrün 6 00:44,33
16 53 Afschar Sami VS Mariagrün 6 00:46,68
21 52 Suppan Paul VS Mariagrün 6 00:46,91
46
3. VS BIPS Krones
3 8 Reuter Jan VS BIPS Krones 6 00:39,86
10 10 Rudolf Valentin VS BIPS Krones 6 00:45,20
25 11 Marschnig Noah VS BIPS Krones 6 00:47,85
27 9 Hartl Lukas VS BIPS Krones 6 00:48,43
65
4. VS Seiersberg
12 76 Rappl Oliver VS Seiersberg 6 00:45,47
13 73 Meitz Tobias VS Seiersberg 6 00:46,15
22 71 Malli Clemens VS Seiersberg 6 00:47,28
26 68 Lenz Marcel VS Seiersberg 6 00:48,24
73
5. VS Praxis PH
6 36 Baumegger Valentin VS Praxis PH 6 00:43,82
15 34 Rupp Lorenz VS Praxis PH 6 00:46,46
20 37 Hiden Samuel VS Praxis PH 6 00:46,87
41 35 Gradincic Haris VS Praxis PH 6 00:51,51
82
6. VS St. Veit
14 82 Pessler Jakob VS St. Veit 6 00:46,38
35 81 Resch Johannes VS St. Veit 6 00:49,76
39 84 Wetl Kilian VS St. Veit 6 00:50,68
40 79 Lang Valentin VS St. Veit 6 00:51,32
128
7. VS Sacre Coeur
17 25 Rauch Jan VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:46,69
24 17 Schlachter Pietro VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:47,53
46 27 Arnetzl Lorenz VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:51,99
52 30 Posch Paul VS Sacre Coeur 6 00:54,15
139
8. PVS Schulschwestern
9 58 Dellinger Stefan PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:45,19
19 56 Visnar Alexander PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:46,75
51 59 Oswald Nicolas PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:53,92
65 61 Sajbel Josef PVS Schulschwestern 6 00:58,26
144
W 4, 4. Klasse weiblich (LJR)
1 127 Grubmüller Lisa-Marie VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:37,96
2 132 Red Florentina VS Geidorf 7 00:39,03
3 107 Piffl-Percevic Philomena PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:39,38
4 124 Bergmann Katharina VS Peter Rosegger 7 00:41,08
5 111 Schoklitsch Ilvy PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:41,22
6 126 Fabainek Hanna VS Peter Rosegger 7 00:42,64
7 138 Fleischhacker Magdalena VS Seiersberg 7 00:42,68
8 123 Sattler Theresa VS Mariagrün 7 00:42,91
9 125 Schöninger Emilia VS Peter Rosegger 7 00:44,03
10 139 Gangl Laura VS Seiersberg 7 00:44,89
11 142 Standfest Lenia VS St. Veit 7 00:45,58
12 129 Schlichtner Magdalena VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:46,13
13 106 Kletzenbauer Alexandra VS Sacre Coeur 7 00:46,20
14 134 Breitfuß Sofia VS Geidorf 7 00:46,59
15 100 Prückler Katharina VS Andritz 7 00:46,65
16 143 Sußmann Julia VS Straßgang 7 00:47,34
17 121 Brischnik Alexandra VS Mariagrün 7 00:47,52
18 140 Kollegger Lara VS Seiersberg 7 00:47,54
19 128 Schlichtner Antonia VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:47,57
20 104 Avender Sophia VS Pirka 7 00:47,79
21 108 März Katharina PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:48,60
22 105 Khinast Lucie VS Sacre Coeur 7 00:48,69
23 110 Karner Carola PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:48,82
24 103 Fischer Anna VS Eisteich 7 00:48,88
25 130 Nigitz Marlies VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:48,95
26 133 Zechner Marlen VS Geidorf 7 00:50,53
27 117 Fuchs Alina VS Jägergrund 7 00:51,58
28 109 Papst Loreen PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:55,30
29 122 Stöger Talea VS Mariagrün 7 00:55,30
30 119 Ulrich Emma VS Jägergrund 7 00:55,53
31 113 Steinberger Linda VS Jägergrund 7 00:55,66
32 102 Posch Sarah VS Andritz 7 00:55,96
33 145 Waidgasser Tamara VS Viktor Kaplan 7 00:57,84
34 146 Traupmann Hannah VS Viktor Kaplan 7 01:02,35
35 144 Kronheim Marie VS Viktor Kaplan 7 01:04,34
36 101 Metelko Lea VS Andritz 7 01:04,60
37 137 Baumann Sara VS Seiersberg 7 01:04,64
38 141 Adam Anna VS Seiersberg 7 01:08,48
39 112 Trutschnig Elisabeth VS Puntigam 7 01:30,42
40 115 Köfler Laura VS Jägergrund 7 02:09,96
118 Krammer Chayenne VS Jägergrund 7 DIS
135 Eibinger Sophie VS Seiersberg 7 DIS
136 Schaffler Marion VS Seiersberg 7 DIS
114 Corcoran Marie VS Jägergrund 7 NS
131 Zeissmann Maya VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 NS
Teamwertung W 4
1. PVS Schulschwestern
3 107 Piffl-Percevic Philomena PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:39,38
5 111 Schoklitsch Ilvy PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:41,22
21 108 März Katharina PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:48,60
23 110 Karner Carola PVS Schulschwestern 7 00:48,82
52
2. VS Weinitzen Niederschöckel
1 127 Grubmüller Lisa-Marie VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:37,96
12 129 Schlichtner Magdalena VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:46,13
19 128 Schlichtner Antonia VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:47,57
25 130 Nigitz Marlies VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 7 00:48,95
57
3. VS Seiersberg
7 138 Fleischhacker Magdalena VS Seiersberg 7 00:42,68
10 139 Gangl Laura VS Seiersberg 7 00:44,89
18 140 Kollegger Lara VS Seiersberg 7 00:47,54
37 137 Baumann Sara VS Seiersberg 7 01:04,64
72
4. VS Jägergrund
27 117 Fuchs Alina VS Jägergrund 7 00:51,58
30 119 Ulrich Emma VS Jägergrund 7 00:55,53
31 113 Steinberger Linda VS Jägergrund 7 00:55,66
40 115 Köfler Laura VS Jägergrund 7 02:09,96
128
M 4, 4. Klasse Knaben (LJR)
1 178 Hauser Max VS St. Veit 8 00:34,69
2 199 Nöstlthaller Niklas VS Mariagrün 8 00:36,41
3 186 Pließnig Timon VS Straßgang 8 00:36,49
4 195 Steinbrenner Clemens VS Praxis PH 8 00:38,63
5 185 Ulreich Philipp VS Straßgang 8 00:38,99
6 202 Benedikt Julius VS Mariagrün 8 00:39,45
7 197 Sammer Florian VS Praxis PH 8 00:39,51
8 181 Brantner Matthias VS St. Veit 8 00:40,32
9 180 Auer Clemens VS St. Veit 8 00:40,46
10 168 Wellisch Leo VS Andritz 8 00:41,23
11 174 Bauer Niclas VS Seiersberg 8 00:42,00
12 217 Rinner Valentin VS Sacre Coeur 8 00:42,10
13 152 Spannberger Georg VS BIPS Krones 8 00:42,79
14 204 Mauthner Paul VS Peter Rosegger 8 00:43,34
15 182 Urban Artur VS St. Veit 8 00:44,17
16 154 Köck Oskar VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:44,67
17 206 Kaiser-Kaplaner Felix VS Peter Rosegger 8 00:45,41
18 200 Ravnik Moritz VS Mariagrün 8 00:45,59
19 159 Rauch Dario VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:45,66
20 215 Sickl Ferdinand VS Sacre Coeur 8 00:46,25
21 156 Posthumus Robin VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:46,42
22 219 Kozak Raphael PVS Schulschwestern 8 00:47,47
23 167 Obenaus Lorenz VS Andritz 8 00:47,52
24 179 Kornschober Mathias VS St. Veit 8 00:47,62
25 194 Friedl Jonathan VS Praxis PH 8 00:48,73
26 171 Klar Wendelin VS Andritz 8 00:48,83
27 198 Klingenberg Felix VS Praxis PH 8 00:49,67
28 189 Kurz Jonas VS Jägergrund 8 00:49,70
29 172 Gupper Kilian VS Seiersberg 8 00:49,82
30 201 Duchenne Oscar VS Mariagrün 8 00:50,16
31 207 Leonhard Glaser VS Peter Rosegger 8 00:50,52
32 190 Lampl Felix VS Jägergrund 8 00:50,57
33 187 Hubmann Felix VS Jägergrund 8 00:50,62
34 170 Kargl Paul VS Andritz 8 00:50,82
35 192 Imsirovic Tarik VS Jägergrund 8 00:51,56
36 165 Eckhardt Marco VS Andritz 8 00:51,89
37 184 Janko Noah VS St. Veit 8 00:52,10
38 161 Hackl Georg VS Geidorf 8 00:52,13
39 166 Hofstätter David VS Andritz 8 00:52,21
40 191 Pöhacker Paul VS Jägergrund 8 00:52,76
41 164 Oberegger Niko VS Geidorf 8 00:53,54
42 193 Jauschnegg Max VS Jägergrund 8 00:54,02
43 176 Spreitzhofer Maximilian VS St. Veit 8 00:54,59
44 218 Götz Moritz PVS Schulschwestern 8 00:54,79
45 183 Hußler Sebastian VS St. Veit 8 00:54,80
46 211 Trammer Nico VS Puntigam 8 00:54,83
47 175 Otter Mika VS Seiersberg 8 00:55,85
48 155 Wurzinger Michael VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:56,56
49 196 Bacher Julian VS Praxis PH 8 00:56,57
50 213 Kulacs Marcel VS Sacre Coeur 8 00:58,83
51 220 Kern Klemens PVS Schulschwestern 8 01:00,81
52 214 Köppl Lukas VS Sacre Coeur 8 01:11,14
53 163 Klingenberg Max VS Geidorf 8 01:12,58
54 212 Jaritz Laurence VS Puntigam 8 01:14,23
55 158 Hackl Lukas VS Viktor Kaplan 8 01:17,09
153 Uranitsch Lenart VS BIPS Krones 8 DIS
160 Steinbrugger Kevin VS Weinitzen Niederschö. 8 DIS
162 Schlacher Maximilian VS Geidorf 8 DIS
169 Tschermoneg Gregor VS Andritz 8 DIS
173 Johne Jacob VS Seiersberg 8 DIS
205 Maletz Nils VS Peter Rosegger 8 DIS
208 Barta Konstantin VS Pirka 8 DIS
210 Zinser Marco VS Pirka 8 DIS
150 Klug Raphael VS BIPS Krones 8 NS
151 Bobeicà Luca VS BIPS Krones 8 NS
Teamwertung M 4
1. VS St. Veit
1 178 Hauser Max VS St. Veit 8 00:34,69
8 181 Brantner Matthias VS St. Veit 8 00:40,32
9 180 Auer Clemens VS St. Veit 8 00:40,46
15 182 Urban Artur VS St. Veit 8 00:44,17
33
2. VS Mariagrün
2 199 Nöstlthaller Niklas VS Mariagrün 8 00:36,41
6 202 Benedikt Julius VS Mariagrün 8 00:39,45
18 200 Ravnik Moritz VS Mariagrün 8 00:45,59
30 201 Duchenne Oscar VS Mariagrün 8 00:50,16
56
3. VS Praxis PH
4 195 Steinbrenner Clemens VS Praxis PH 8 00:38,63
7 197 Sammer Florian VS Praxis PH 8 00:39,51
25 194 Friedl Jonathan VS Praxis PH 8 00:48,73
27 198 Klingenberg Felix VS Praxis PH 8 00:49,67
63
4. VS Andritz
10 168 Wellisch Leo VS Andritz 8 00:41,23
23 167 Obenaus Lorenz VS Andritz 8 00:47,52
26 171 Klar Wendelin VS Andritz 8 00:48,83
34 170 Kargl Paul VS Andritz 8 00:50,82
93
5. VS Viktor Kaplan
16 154 Köck Oskar VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:44,67
19 159 Rauch Dario VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:45,66
21 156 Posthumus Robin VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:46,42
48 155 Wurzinger Michael VS Viktor Kaplan 8 00:56,56
104
6. VS Jägergrund
28 189 Kurz Jonas VS Jägergrund 8 00:49,70
32 190 Lampl Felix VS Jägergrund 8 00:50,57
33 187 Hubmann Felix VS Jägergrund 8 00:50,62
35 192 Imsirovic Tarik VS Jägergrund 8 00:51,56
128
7. VS Sacre Coeur
12 217 Rinner Valentin VS Sacre Coeur 8 00:42,10
20 215 Sickl Ferdinand VS Sacre Coeur 8 00:46,25
50 213 Kulacs Marcel VS Sacre Coeur 8 00:58,83
52 214 Köppl Lukas VS Sacre Coeur 8 01:11,14
134