Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
1. SWE Stadtwerke Erfurt GmbH - 01:11:01Ostermann,FrankSchmidt,MarcoSchaller,Marvin Messerer ,Chrstian
2. AWO Thüringen - 01:11:04Lehmann,NormanDjeufack-Sonsa,ChristianGraureter,LukasUlrich,Marvin
3. Mubea Fahrwerksfedern GmbH - 01:12:52Hofmann,PatrickLafon,GuillaumeHartwig,MaikKupke,Tobias
4. Deutsche Bahn AG - DB Regio AG - 01:14:55Geyer,Thomas Simon,DustinWiesemann,FlorianKirsch,Dominique
5. GFAW Thüringen mbH - 01:15:01Fischer,UweBöhm,Markus Franke,MartinVollmann,Daniel
6. GARANT Türen und Zargen GmbH - 01:15:11Niebur,RalfQuitt,ReneFöt,SörenWöllner,Dirk
7. Hörmann KG Ichtershausen - 01:15:27Barth,KarstenWeigel,MaximilianHähnlein,FelixHerrmann,Maik
8. Helios Klinikum Erfurt - 01:16:40Frambach,PatrickLogemann,ThomasRödiger,ChristophWagner,Jan
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
9. Fotostudio Schmitt - 01:17:29Schmitt,Thomas Kroh,ChristophHlavaty,Oliver Herrmann,Rigo
10. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:17:40Fabian,UweGrimme,MatthiasHoffmann,KarstenZimmermann,Maík
11. Zalando Logistics SE & Co. KG - 01:17:44Mägdefessel,MartinSteibrück,RobertPlavnieks,TinoBehlert,Daniel
12. Thüringer Ministerium für Inneres und Kommunales - 01:17:54Schmidt,JensKoch,SteffenKöpke,MarcelWeise,Daniel
13. ECE Projektmanagement G.m.b.H. & Co. KG, Thüringen-Park - 01:18:25Koch,JensHerbst,ToniHuss,TorstenHeinz,Philipp
14. EJOT GmbH & Co KG - 01:19:52Brandau,SaschaKeil,SebastianSeeber,PhilippFrank,Christian
15. Kynast Elektroanlagen GmbH - 01:20:39Lauschke,FlorianHeuchert,StefanSpringer,ToniWerner,Marco
16. Thüringer Bauernverband e.V. - 01:21:06Krieghoff,MarcelSchulze,MaxSchulze,PaulLochmüller,Knut
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
17. Landratsamt Kyffhäuserkreis - 01:21:28Heyne,FabianTreuse ,SebastianWechsung,MartinSchröter ,Christian
18. Erfurter Bahn GmbH - 01:21:45Schwarz,SebastianDutscheck,JanGonsales,GeorgijKeck,Steffen
19. DB Systel GmbH - 01:22:23Domaschke,StephanWolfig,UweSchmerbach,RoaldKrüger,Sven
20. Mubea Fahrwerksfedern GmbH - 01:22:31Gries,KarstenKapkin,PedroWolfram,FalkoBauroth,Steve
21. All4Labels - 01:22:57Seel,LucasHagemeier,RenéGünther,ChristianKurtz,Matthias
22. TÜV Thüringen e.V. - 01:23:07Sparbrod,JörgSeibert,ChristianHöhn,ChrisGlöckner,Norman
23. Hartsteinwerke Bayern-Mitteldeutschland - 01:23:30Ferdani,MarcoGabert,StefanRüppel,StefanZech,Fabian
24. ZF Friedrichshafen AG - 01:23:57Schellknecht,DavidWeißenborn,HenningKling,DavidDoan,René
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
25. AWO Thüringen - 01:24:20Mörschel,JohannesBahn,KarstenBoettcher,ChristianSchmidt,Jesreel
26. DB Netz Ag - 01:24:45Runk,BjörnGlazer,PatrickHöhne,MarcelBrodführer,Dominik
27. Fraunhofer IIS - 01:24:51König,JonasRömer,FlorianBeuster,NiklasKirchhof,Jan
28. TLVwA - 01:25:25Jost,ReinerHerke,StefanOehler,ManuelHermann,Jens
29. Brauerei Gotha ZN der Oettinger Brauerei GmbH - 01:25:25Seyring,SteffenStüber,DirkWunderlich,DanielAckermann,Jens
30. Maschinenfabrik Reinhausen GmbH - 01:25:55Engelbrecht,TobiasThöring,FelixGlanz,MarcusZiemke,Ingo
31. Klocke & Schumann GmbH & Co. KG - 01:26:00Lorenz,RicoKrause,AndréPfotenhauer,StevenThierbach,Marcel
32. GARANT Türen und Zargen GmbH - 01:26:11Stieler,MalteGunkel,SvenRiede,Jürgen
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
33. Model GmbH - 01:26:13Panhorst,UweTrautwein,RobinHeinzeroth,JörgRabich,Patrice
34. Hartsteinwerke Bayern-Mitteldeutschland - 01:26:28Falk,MartinSchlegel,RobertSchmerbach,TobiasThieme,Lutz
35. Thales Deutschland GmbH - 01:26:48Fauß,DanielIser,EnricoKlötzer,MarcoStöcklein,Tim
36. Hörmann KG Ichtershausen - 01:26:50Passler,SebastianReichelt,PhilipHaupt,BenjaminTräger,Oliver
37. Ingenieurgesellschaft Aschauer+Burkhardt mbH - 01:27:13Arnold,SebastianSchlieter,StefanHahn,MaximilianRose,Tino
38. DB Netz AG - 01:27:19Beck,TimKaminsky,MartinKretschmann,LarsLohr,Harald
39. ruhlamat GmbH - 01:27:20Ihling,StephanEdling,KarstenHerbst,ThomasLeitschuh,Daniel
40. Modus Pflegeprojekt 24 Nordhausen GmbH - 01:27:23Löhr,HolgerAlexander,RoßmellSkowronek,KlausLenzner,Danilo
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
41. Thüringer Ministerium für Infrastruktur und Landwirtschaft - 01:27:42Pietzko,JanKrägenbring,RobertSchönborn,FrankMüller,Kay
42. Landesamt für Vermessung und Geoinformation - 01:27:45Maak,AndreasPoley,MichaelRichter,AndreasSchulz,Friederich
43. WKF-GmbH Metallwarenfabrik - 01:27:48Mock,MichaelSchönberger,MartinTausendfreund,OliverRückwardt,Matthias
44. Fujitsu Technology Solutions GmbH - 01:28:19Degenhardt,FredHabermehl,JörgKohl,DanielSpierling,Matthias
45. Bauer Bauunternehmen GmbH - 01:28:28Klehm,MarcoReinwald,Max Doll,MatthiasBoos,Leon
46. PricewaterhouseCoopers GmbH - 01:28:47Werner,EricKremser,AndreasJanßen,HendrikMatz,Niclas
47. Stadtverwaltung Erfurt - 01:28:50Pfeifruck,ChristopherZöllner,HendrikMathesius,StevenScheler,Carsten
48. FERCHAU Engineering - 01:29:02Kiselev,RomanWeber,KevinMannstedt,JohannesGünther,Falk
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
49. Oerlikon Metco WOKA GmbH - 01:29:03Heller,MaikKünstler,NicoReisel,GuidoSchein,Tobias
50. fzmb GmbH Forschungszentrum für Medizintechnik und Biotechnologie - 01:29:07Trübenbach,MaxRichter,FelixThiele,SteffenGary,Dominik
51. PDV-Systeme GmbH - 01:29:20Gerlach,BjörnGrossert,MarkusPhilipp,AndreasSteiner,Hagen
52. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:29:45Kononenko,MykolaDvorak,JohannesFlohr,IngmarRichter,Stefan
53. Funkwerk Systems GmbH - 01:30:01Schaffner,JörgFeuer,GerdAlte,NicoOtto,Thomas
54. Systemtechnik GmbH - 01:30:49Liebau,HolgerKöhler,RobertVogler,AlexanderThomas,Florian
55. Schaltanlagenbau Erfurt GmbH - 01:31:10Brase,UlrichKalensee,PascalKirsten,MatthiasMoll,Witold
56. voestalpine BWG GmbH - 01:31:10Tecklenburg,HeikoMäder,JonnyBecker,RenéMeyer,Thorben
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
57. REBO Lighting & Electronics GmbH - 01:31:15Riethmüller-Haupt,GuntherOderbach,RomanGötz,MichaelZibolka,Karsten
58. Industrie- und Handelskammer Erfurt - 01:31:16Engelhardt,MaxRöhl,MarcoBrückner,OliverZrubek,Matthias
59. Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH - 01:31:20Straßenmeyer,DavidFoedtke,StephanRiedel,DanielRobert,Krömer
60. Hohenkirchner Nutzfahrzeuge Service GmbH - 01:31:27Grüßner,NicoWönne,PhilipKrone,AndreasPatzig,Tim
61. EJOT GmbH & Co KG - 01:31:44Rausch,UweHähnlein,SebastianNußbicker,StefanNußbicker,Nico
62. IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie - 01:31:48Dorendorf,FrankHartwig,RobertWalther,PatrickKampa,Benjamin
63. Ilm-Kreis-Kliniken Arnstadt-Ilmenau gGmbH - 01:31:53Jacobitz,ThomasSchrickel,AndreStoecklein,AndreAche,Alexander
64. Brauerei Gotha ZN der Oettinger Brauerei GmbH - 01:31:59Pflüger,JensRatsch,PhilippWolf,FrankSchneider,Hans
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
65. B&H Spedition GmbH & Co. Logistik KG - 01:32:25Reinhardt,HorstHildebrandt,AndreasWerner,DanielMarx,Thomas
66. METALL-KONTOR GmbH - 01:32:29Hilbert,StefanReek,NicoFischer,LucasPetermann,Roy
67. Katholisches Krankenhaus Erfurt - 01:32:31Steg,MichaelKrajci,Dr. MartinHaubeiß,UweFranke,Matthias
68. Deutsche Post DHL Group - 01:32:32Krieger,TorstenSchulz,HerbertLenz,FlorianNeumann,Tino
69. EPZ Industrietechnik GmbH - 01:32:35Mähr,AndreasSchulz,MarcPein,ChristianBöhme,Marcel
70. Deutsche Telekom Service GmbH - 01:32:52Major,KevinWesterhoff,SvenStürcke,BodoWollenhaupt,Gerd
71. AMK Automatisierungstechnik GmbH & Co.KG - 01:32:53Riese,SvenWalther,JörgHennig,JohannesLangrock,Hendrik
72. ruhlamat GmbH - 01:32:57Kehr,StefanTrostmann,MatthiasFliegner,JörgSandlos,Daniel
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
73. Thüringer Ministerium für Wirtschaft, Wissenschaft und Digitale Gese - 01:32:59Dr. Edinger,MichaelSchmidt,Christian Walther,Philipp-SebastianSchneider,Arthur
74. Euro-Schulen gemeinnützige Gesellschaft für berufliche Bildung und B - 01:33:38Uwe,SchöneckNonn,AlexanderKrause,ArnoldZimmer,Stephan
75. Klassik Stiftung Weimar - 01:33:40Jagodzinski,MarkusPahl,AndreasLeßmann,ThomasSchulz,Sebastian
76. Borbet Thüringen GmbH - 01:33:46Stoll,PhilippGradl,SteffenKlein,YannickKuglowsky,Maik
77. CE-SYS Engineering GmbH - 01:33:49Donath,MikePfitzner,BjörnGraube,AndréBrockholz,Marcus
78. Hörmann KG Ichtershausen - 01:33:57Schaumburg,DanielHarmel,MarioErdmann,FlorianGolla,Sören
79. Erfurter Bahn GmbH - 01:34:33Zehrer,RobertHeinz,ChristianNaumann,StefanBräunlich,Holger
80. IFAM GmbH Erfurt - 01:34:38Popp,ThomasBecker,StephanMalicke,MarkusRiek,Henry
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
81. Mubea Fahrwerksfedern GmbH - 01:34:46Lux,TorstenPierrard,XavierSchmökel,SimonHenning,Michael
82. Zalando Logistics SE & Co. KG - 01:34:49Goldberg,RenéKrüger,MarioAnhorn,EugenSommer,Paul
83. Lehmann+Partner GmbH - 01:35:00Szatmari,Justin-ReneMorawietz,JensSchulze,FrankSzatmári-Zink,Steve
84. Leadec FM BV & Co. KG - 01:35:21Schrickel,NicoWeinreich,RonnyHeinz,MarcusMacholeth,Oliver
85. Rhenus AG&Co.KG - 01:35:24Dorn,Mike Heinrich,DannyChochlova,AlgimantasNowak,Pawel
86. Vodafone Kabel Deutschland Kundenbetreuung GmbH - 01:35:34Enders,RaphaelArzinger,SvenWerner,Frank-MatthiasBugge,Maurice
87. Funkwerk Systems GmbH - 01:35:38Holz,HendrikHoffmann,DirkDonth,AndreasLeutloff,Johannes
88. ASB Regionalverband Mittelthüringen e.V. - 01:35:41Grotzke,JacobHoefer,MarioVolkmar,MarcoMahrholdt,Phillip
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
89. ibb Konstruktionsdienstleistungs GmbH - 01:35:51Wilamowski,ErikBaum,DavidMeinhardt,MichaelBreitkreuz,Paul
90. TÜV Thüringen e.V. - 01:36:00Starke,TinoReschke,JensDransfeld,MarkusBredernitz,Tim
91. Finanz-DATA GmbH - 01:36:30Kormann,RobertMüller,MichaelWiegand,ChristophHerbig,Jens
92. GFAW Thüringen mbH - 01:37:12Wucholt,FabianHoffmann,RobertNeugärtner,OlafSchinschick,Ulf
93. OBI GmbH&Co.Deutschland KG - 01:37:20Brandl,AndreIhlenfeld,DenisFriede,KarlDonig,Steffen
94. Landesamt für Vermessung und Geoinformation - 01:37:28Franke,GuntherLegge,ErhardPawlik,KarstenReinhhard,Friedrich
95. GARANT Türen und Zargen GmbH - 01:37:28Lischewski,PeterSchmähling,MartinGünther,HenningObstfelder,Julien
96. BGHM - Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall - 01:37:30Groß,EkkehardZapf,RonnyLuge,PeterFuncke,Marcus
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
97. Fertigungstechnik Liebetrau GmbH & Co. KG - 01:37:34Malsch,PatrickMalsch,Dominik Deubner,ChrisHübschmann,Nico
98. August Storck KG - 01:37:38Ogrzey,MathiasRipperger,StefanEck,HenryPlanert,Carsten
99. Neways Technologies GmbH - 01:37:40Werner,StevenRempel,PatrickSchulz,MarcusRichardt,Guido
100. IWB Industrietechnik GmbH - 01:37:51Hunold,ChristophTöpfer,Christian B.Behrmann,JustinHelt,Tibor
101. SEITEC GmbH - 01:37:56Heinze,SebastianWächter,MichaelRöder,ChristianBremer,Chris
102. Rhenus AL Kölleda GmbH - 01:37:57Letzel,AndreasMatthias,MarkKubias,Christopher Krutzsch,Richard
103. Thales Deutschland GmbH - 01:38:00Jakob,ErikPatotschka,JanSchneider,PaulSchrickel,Dominik
104. Landkreis Nordhausen - 01:38:03Kunze,DanielSchelauske,ChristianSäcker,ToniJendricke,Matthias
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
105. Opel Automobile GmbH - 01:38:13Hohmann,HolgerGrünbaum,MarcelRudolph,MarcoTechnau,Ralf
106. Russ & Janot GmbH - 01:38:33Wagner,FabianPanzner,FrankKörner,OliverNauber,Andreas
107. voestalpine BWG GmbH - 01:38:43Bischoff,SvenKehbel,FlorianBui Vinh,ChristophGorsler,Peter
108. a2 - solar Advanced and Automotive Solar Systems GmbH - 01:39:06Dormann,Tobias Wecker,ReinhardRütz,SebastianArndt,Ronny
109. All4Labels - 01:39:16Bienzeisler,ChristianSchmidt,RobertPocher,VeitDrößler,Robert
110. ruhlamat GmbH - 01:39:25Mack,ThomasThurau,FriedrichHoffmann,JörgDenner,Peter
111. Ingenieurbüro Möller + Meyer Gotha GmbH - 01:39:30Liebert,PhilippBader,TobiasBuhlau,MaximilianBösa,Alexander
112. Vestas Deutschland GmbH - 01:39:40Backhaus,JonasDunkel,PatrickBär,SebastianAsser,Gordon
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
113. Fraunhofer IDMT - 01:39:44Sladeczek,ChristophKramer,Patrick Hofmann,PeterFiedler,Bernhard
114. ETL-SCS AG - 01:39:54Pape,HolgerGünther,TimWüster,NilsEnglert,Marcel
115. Viba sweets GmbH - 01:39:59Scheidig,MerlinAltmann,JulianRothämel,FrankSimon,Sebastian
116. plazz AG - 01:40:02Wichmann,TomSteinmetz,MatthiasMayer,Jürgen Rode,Stephan
117. Hohenkirchner Nutzfahrzeuge Service GmbH - 01:40:07Kühmel,MaikMarx,DanielKrell,SebastianDuft,Andreas
118. TLVwA - 01:40:14Rupprecht,SaschaKirschner,FabianMünch,JakobRonneberger,Holger
119. Holzbau Hunold GmbH & Co.KG - 01:40:18Kahlert,MarkusBachmann,MichaelSchlegel,ToniOtto,Herbert
120. Hörmann KG Ichtershausen - 01:41:01Weber,WladimirGrün,TobiasSchier,GertWeist,Wilm
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
121. Arrow - 01:41:03Blüthner,PeterNeubert,PatrikHaisch,PeterStrüber,Tim
122. Hutchison Drei Austria GmbH - 01:41:07Schönfeld,MarcusBurkhardt,RoySchertling,MichaelSchnitter,David
123. erf24 - 01:41:29Pfauch,MirkoLangbein,ChristianKappler,NilsEngelhardt,Jan
124. Capgemini Deutschland GmbH - 01:41:30Stock,ChristianMebert,AndreasGareth,RenoleWenkemann,David
125. BTS-Gartenwerk Garten- und Landschaftsbau GmbH - 01:41:35Stange,TinoBeck,RobinGallin,MarvinSchenk,Philipp
126. EPZ Industrietechnik GmbH - 01:41:45Schötz,JörgNießen,StevenHaase,JensSchweinsberger,Torsten
127. NewStore GmbH - 01:41:46Santos,MiguelPop,FlorinEtzold,JonasKönig,Tomas
128. Sandvik Tooling Supply Schmalkalden - 01:41:50Uschmann,FrankRiehm,EnrikoUllrich,MarcoSauerbrey,Jürgen
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
129. Sandvik Tooling Supply Schmalkalden - 01:41:53Albrecht,ManuelMalsch,EnricoNeues,ThomasGüth,Bernd
130. symbioun e.V. - 01:41:58Bley,Martin Melchior,Sascha Hofmann,ReneKring,Michael
131. Hentschke Bau GmbH - 01:42:01Fricke,MarioFricke,JörgRoch,NickKunze,Oliver
132. Helios Klinikum Erfurt - 01:42:08Lapp,HaraldLemle,MathiasLobsien,ElmarLuderer,Florian
133. Systemtechnik GmbH - 01:42:13Pirskowitz,ChrisBeinarowitz,SaschaKöhler,Johannes Jüngling,Arne
134. Brauerei Gotha ZN der Oettinger Brauerei GmbH - 01:42:33Wagner,FrankSieber,PatrickKästner,NicoHaas,Sebastian
135. INVER - Ingenieurbüro für Verkehrsanlagen GmbH - 01:42:36Kreßmann,GritFitz,NormanLange,MaximilianWeiß,Albrecht
136. Helios Klinikum Erfurt - 01:42:40Spittel,AndreSteinbrecher,AndreasSteiner,ThomasVent,Steffen
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
137. Deutsche Post DHL Group - 01:43:01Berndt,StephanLömm,SebastianWeisheit,RudiBirke,Klaus-Peter
138. voestalpine BWG GmbH - 01:43:10Mitschke,MarioWolf,GerdReinhard,TinoKrüger,Christian
139. CE-SYS Engineering GmbH - 01:43:13Rabe,StefanRathmann,AndreasKühmstedt,MichaelHesse,Georg
140. Vestas Deutschland GmbH - 01:43:29Huck,NilsGaustch,BenjaminLeffler,MartinHoffmann,Andreas
141. ruhlamat GmbH - 01:43:32Roth,MichaelLorenz,AndyRüger,DominikWeghenkel,Tom
142. M2 Personal GmbH - 01:43:40Ehms,AlexanderBaselt,DavidReisenweber,Sepp Birke,Karsten
143. Maschinenfabrik Reinhausen GmbH - 01:43:50Simon,ThomasSchlegel,ThomasHeinemann,TimPhlippeau,Michael
144. Leadec FM BV & Co. KG - 01:43:52Häusler,EricPaßlack,RobertBöx,RalfSchmidt,Daniel
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
145. Zalando Logistics SE & Co. KG - 01:43:55Kümmerling,Christoph Adorf,MatthiasFritsche,MichaelMirre,Pascal
146. Helios Klinikum Erfurt - 01:44:16Kellner,GeralfKellner,HagenKenter,AlexanderKleineberg,Steve
147. Christliches Hospiz "St. Martin" - 01:44:20Wehlisch,SebastianHabermann,CarstenRubner,FrankConrad,Enrico
148. ECE Projektmanagement G.m.b.H. & Co. KG, Thüringen-Park - 01:44:38Strößenreuther,MirkoMalsch,StefanPagel,UlrichSchulze,Alexander
149. Rhenus CL Eisenach GmbH & Co. KG - 01:44:40Frankenberger,TomKäppler,GerdWolf,MatthiasSchröder,Niklas
150. Staatliche Fachschule Gotha - 01:44:48Veit,MartinPieth,SörenAlbertsmeyer,CarloWolter,Steffen
151. Stadtverwaltung Erfurt - 01:45:00Dölle,AndreasBuschner,BenjaminBausewein,AndreasDräger,Stefan
152. Hörmann KG Ichtershausen - 01:45:24Gebser,DirkNäther,ChristianSchmidt,DanielWestermann,Josef
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
153. Mubea Fahrwerksfedern GmbH - 01:45:28Eder,KevinMarhula,ErikRößler,MatthiasSchelhorn,Matthias
154. Model GmbH - 01:45:35Schenke,AlexanderDarr,Marco Jacob,SörenRausch,Rene
155. IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie - 01:45:52Lücke,SebastianKoch,StefanMartin,LuisaKraft,Henry
156. NVS Thüringen mbH - 01:45:53Jahn,GregorGottlieb,AndreasDomeinski,MaxWauer,Sebastian
157. TLVwA - 01:46:06Hümmer,OliverMünchgesang,RicardoScheid,AxelWagenknecht,Ingo
158. KTS GmbH - 01:46:21Zipfel,CarstenTelle,TobiasWyrwich,AndreasGrau,Andrè
159. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:46:21Kappe,ReinhardMolnar,MarioNeumann,HolgerReichel,Holger
160. Energieversorgung Inselsberg GmbH - 01:46:35Crusius,FlorianEuchler,HagenBomberg,Andreas Jung,Stefan
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
161. CE-SYS Engineering GmbH - 01:46:40Klecker,JanHeyer,MartinKeyling,TjorvenPlöger,Alexander
162. ERFURT Bildungszentrum gGmbH - 01:47:04Rosenblath,IngoMessing,AndreasHofmann,SandroWipprecht,Daniel
163. Leadec FM BV & Co. KG - 01:47:16Pille,ChristianFreigang,ChristianMüller,JoachimSteinbrück,David
164. Hausverwaltung GmbH Andreas Joseph - 01:47:18Joseph,SebastianPiatkowski,ThomasLeder,SteffenKoch,Stefan
165. Hörmann KG Ichtershausen - 01:47:30Brückner,MatthiasNaumann,MarcusKrippner,ChristianHartung,Christian
166. Thüringer Ministerium für Infrastruktur und Landwirtschaft - 01:48:36Heilwagen,GeraldMüller,Michael Luckhard,JörgHeinze,Wolf-Rüdiger
167. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:48:49Fessel,KevinHadzhiev,LachezarHage,GuidoHeiser,Philipp
168. WEA Service Süd-Ost GmbH - 01:48:50Kubitza,TobiasOertel,DirkKrausmann,LarsHoppe,Ricardo
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
169. TÜV Thüringen e.V. - 01:49:07Heinricht,MarioEickmann,ClaudiusHauser,KenEisenhuth,Ralf
170. Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH - 01:49:50Milz,AndreasLehmann,MatthiasLeder,TorstenJacobsen,Sven
171. Fujitsu Technology Solutions GmbH - 01:49:52Axt,ChristianMetze,MaikVerwiebe,JensZierheim,Torsten
172. Erfurter Bahn GmbH - 01:49:58Grosch,ChristianGröschner,TorstenKlipstein,AndreasSchmutzler,Sebastian
173. Neways Technologies GmbH - 01:50:05Bräutigam,JensKleingünther,HenryKönig,DanielMayer,Christian
174. All4Labels - 01:50:10Grosser,ChristopherKlaß,RamonMilde,RenéMorawe,Matthias
175. Saint Gobain Performance Plastics L+S GmbH - 01:50:50Töpfer,MichaelBühner,Julien-FränkyLudwig,MaikRingling,Philipp
176. Thüringer Landesamt für Statistik - 01:52:50Kuhnt,AlexanderSchack,ChristianKaufmann,RobertDaube,Matthias
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
177. ruhlamat GmbH - 01:54:16von der Stein,WolframRother,OliverHill,HannesSauerbrei,Johannes
178. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:54:22Dröge,RobertGatzke,MichaelLandmann,StevenKnoche,Thomas
179. Deutsche Post DHL Group - 01:54:36Kochinke,EnricoFliedner,JeromeBens,MichaelSchumann,Wilfried
180. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:54:49Bajrami,LeutrimSperlich,SebastianStein,StephanVölksch,Hartmut
181. Rhenus AL Kölleda GmbH - 01:55:15Grünewald,JörgHübner,BenjaminDittmar,MartinKömmel,Volkmar
182. Südharz Klinikum Nordhausen gGmbH - 01:55:24Fischer,RicoHagemeister,GertLaue,RomanMüller,Sven
183. LogoData ERFURT GmbH - 01:55:47Schunke,ChristianGrüßung,AlexanderMüller,AndreasHöllein,Frank
184. TecArt GmbH - 01:55:50Bärwolff,OliverBehnke,RainerBeck,Christian Friebel,Christian
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
185. IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie - 01:55:59Teucher,HolgerVolkert,RicardoRieß,MarioSeidel,Daniel
186. voestalpine BWG GmbH - 01:56:05Angelrott,JörgDietzel,AndreasAndrejanow,AlexsejLindner,Michael
187. Erfurter Bahn GmbH - 01:56:11Filip,ThomasKatzmann,StefanHeider,ErikWerner,Sebastian
188. Thales Deutschland GmbH - 01:56:25Barth,DannyDrösler,ReinerHense,TobiasWilhelm,Marcus
189. GSES GmbH Sondershausen - 01:58:22Siebert,OliverGröning,UweSimon,TorstenReichelt ,Florian
190. Leadec FM BV & Co. KG - 02:00:00Schönau,ReinhardKiss,Sven-ZoltanSchrader,SvenDannehl,Christian
191. All4Labels - 02:00:00Wollschläger,Felixvon Berg,OliverGabor,StevenGöldner,Rico
192. DB Systel GmbH - 02:00:07Knies,HendrikKranhold,MarcelFörtsch,AntonioBeese,Christian
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
193. ibb Konstruktionsdienstleistungs GmbH - 02:00:53Salm,RogerLippert,SebastianSchmidt,MichaelStaack,Robert
194. Systemtechnik GmbH - 02:01:12Wiegand,MichaelWerner,ChristianBehrendt,Dirk Neufeld,Andreas
195. PDV-Systeme GmbH - 02:01:18Wegner,MartinRoy,ManuelSperling,MichaelSchulz,Matthias
196. Saint Gobain Performance Plastics L+S GmbH - 02:02:25Krumbein,SaschaWennrich,NilsHaag,MartinHofmann,Robert
197. Zalando Logistics SE & Co. KG - 02:03:28Wurl,StefanThielbeer,NormenBrückner,DanielHüter,Heiko
198. ibb Konstruktionsdienstleistungs GmbH - 02:04:21Busch,SebastianDöbbeler,BjörnJähnig,ErikHuning,Dieter
199. Russ & Janot GmbH - 02:04:47Liebeck,MichaelThurm,IngoStantzsch,ChristophFranke,Dirk
200. REBO Lighting & Electronics GmbH - 02:05:40Hellmann,SebastianRandriahamina,CicieliaPoswiak,PatrickKramer,Tobias
Ergebnisliste RUN 2018 : Team Männer
Platz Firma - Name,Vorname Zeit
201. Borbet Thüringen GmbH - 02:06:16Freytag,TinoMörstedt,MartinLeich,DavidHonsel,Claus-Michael
202. Thüringer Ministerium für Infrastruktur und Landwirtschaft - 02:06:49Hentrich,MarcusMontag,ThomasLudolph,WinfriedJacob,Michael
203. Thüringer Ministerium für Arbeit, Soziales, Gesundheit, Frauen und F - 02:08:32Funke,ReneBerndt,RolandEvers,EnnoHaltenhof,Matthias
204. Thüringer Ministerium für Arbeit, Soziales, Gesundheit, Frauen und F - 02:08:32Schnellbach,DieterNicol,ThomasKleineberg,SaschaHeymann,Denis
205. Systemtechnik GmbH - 02:14:49Röthig,DanielHeinze,DanielÜhling,DanielHöpfner,Dennis
206. TLVwA - 02:15:52Paterok,Björn ChristianPretschendörfer,DavidKolbeck,Hans-JörgBaldauf,Peter
207. NewStore GmbH - 02:21:48Heydrich,Fabian Pötzschke,Björn Hoch,RobertDierkes,Marcel