31. Heider Abendstadtlauf
05. Juni 2015
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1045 Gehring Phillip1 GER-SHSport-Club Itzehoe M-JU1800:16:28
6 Mohrdieck Tarje2 GER-SH 1VfB-Brunsbüttel M-JU1600:18:00
23 Brandt Lars3 GER-SHMTV Heide M-JU1800:18:24
1341 Rupp Alex4 GER-SH M-HK00:19:09
105 Schormann Paul Henning5 GER-SHMTV Heide M-HK00:19:17
1041 Schmidt Malte6 GER-SH 2Sport-Club Itzehoe M-JU1600:19:20
24 Brandt Tim7 GER-SHMTV Heide M-JU1800:19:24
2097 Dittmann Marc8 GER-SHGymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU2000:19:27
2524 Friedrichsen Nils9 GER-SHSG Wasserratten Norderstedt M-3500:19:48
1496 Guth Hannes10 GER-SH 3Eiderlandschule M-JU1600:20:04
1149 Schütt Philipp11 GER-SH M-4500:20:18
1163 Schütt Timo12 GER-SH M-JU2000:20:28
2107 Siewert Jan13 GER-SH 4Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1600:20:52
1526 Roloff Michel14 GER-SH 1Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:21:39
2428 Carstens Sören15 GER-SH 5Round Table 159 Heide M-JU1600:21:52
2403 Resow Claas16 GER-SHRaiffeisenbank eG Heide M-JU1800:21:53
2704 Gimmler Dominic17 GER-SH 6TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:21:59
2697 Arnd Ede18 GER-SH 7TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:22:10
2523 Steinweg Christian19 GER-BAWSG Sparkasse Freiburg M-3000:22:11
2710 Fiebelkorn Johannes20 GER-SH 8TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:22:30
1210 Themsfeldt Hannes21 GER-SH M-JU1800:22:38
2122 Steffensen Jacob22 GER-SH 1Heider SV M-KU1200:22:45
1809 Reimers Tjark23 GER-SH 9GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:22:47
2445 Nerkarayan Suren24 GER-SH 10Round Table 159 Heide M-JU1600:23:04
2417 Koch Alexander25 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3000:23:08
1839 Rose Keanu26 GER-SHGMS Heide-Ost M-JU1800:23:09
1171 Jesaitis Frederik27 GER-SH 2M-JU1400:23:11
1507 Beck Torge28 GER-SH 3Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:23:15
1023 Zeidler Francesco29 GER-SH 4TSV Weddingstedt M-JU1400:23:16
1529 Roloff Bernd30 GER-SHEiderlandschule M-4500:23:19
1035 Rust Theo31 GER-SH 11Marner TV M-JU1600:23:29
2786 Karstens Moritz32 GER-SH 12Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1600:23:31
74 Karstens Thorsten33 GER-SHMTV Heide M-4000:23:32
2706 Neuschulz Jonah34 GER-SH 13TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:23:32
1928 Gerlach Mattes35 GER-SH 2Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:23:39
2121 Brandt Enrico36 GER-SH 5Heider SV M-JU1400:23:41
2248 Strüben Tom37 GER-SH 6Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1400:23:43
1527 Roloff Till38 GER-SH 3Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:23:45
2175 Junge Jens39 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-4500:23:47
2698 Meier Jonas40 GER-SH 14TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:23:54
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
1 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2124 Langmaack Daniel41 GER-SH 4Heider SV M-KU1200:23:56
1189 Braun Max42 GER-SH M-HK00:23:59
1860 Stecher Ulf43 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-4500:24:00
2682 Seidel Jakob44 GER-SH 5TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1200:24:01
1783 Tiessen Stephan45 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:24:10
2395 Langmaack Andreas46 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH M-4000:24:15
1343 Jahnke Stephan47 GER-SHABC Wesseln M-4000:24:25
1555 Sötje Jonte48 GER-SH 7Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:24:30
2215 Marsau Karsten49 GER-SH 8Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1400:24:31
1540 Schacht Nick Kevin50 GER-SH 9Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:24:32
2479 Meier Michael51 GER-SHSchröder Bauzentrum M-3500:24:33
2108 Bohling Joshua52 GER-SH 6Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-KU1200:24:34
2160 Noreiks Sammy53 GER-SHHSGWeddingstedt/Hennstedt/Delve
M-3500:24:34
1326 Petersen Konrad54 GER-SH 10M-JU1400:24:35
1936 Schulz Moritz55 GER-SH 11Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-JU1400:24:44
2169 Nehlsen Thorge56 GER-SH 1Juji Furzimagunga M-KU1000:24:46
43 Früchtnicht Lukas57 GER-SHMTV Heide M-JU1800:24:46
1153 Oppel Heinz58 GER-BAY M-6000:24:50
2599 Moldenhauer Hagen59 GER-SH 7St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:24:50
2727 Schollmeyer Luc60 GER-SH 8TUS Krempe M-KU1200:24:52
2699 Krummel Hannes61 GER-SH 15TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:24:54
1359 Rose Kevin62 GER-SHBBZ Heide M-JU2000:24:56
2093 Siewert Justus63 GER-SH 16Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1600:24:57
2033 Bienert Eric64 GER-SH 9Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:25:05
2009 Martens Janne-Eric65 GER-SH 10Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:25:07
2546 Jasper Oke66 GER-SH 12SSV Lunden M-JU1400:25:11
2539 Gläser Andre67 GER-SHSparkasse Westholstein Heide M-HK00:25:14
2110 Kanand Kjell68 GER-SH 13Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1400:25:14
1285 Dreier Eike Kristian69 GER-SH M-HK00:25:17
2126 Ausborn Collin70 GER-SH 11Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:25:20
2532 Popp Alexander71 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
M-HK00:25:20
1660 Lindemann Steffen72 GER-SH 17GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:25:23
2668 Oldenburg Frodo-Jaromir73 GER-SH 12TSV Erfde M-KU1200:25:26
1223 Nehmer Timm74 GER-SH M-HK00:25:27
2008 Volkmann Paul75 GER-SH 2Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:25:34
2100 Bachnick Luca76 GER-SH 18Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1600:25:37
80 Nordmann Pascal77 GER-SH 14MTV Heide M-JU1400:25:38
1569 Ehlert Simon78 GER-SH 19Foto-Ehlert M-JU1600:25:39
2140 Gold Maximilian79 GER-SH 13Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:25:41
2241 Bargmann Leon80 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1800:25:52
2450 Peters Christian81 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3000:25:57
2184 Heinze Tim82 GER-SH 20Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1600:25:58
1020 Floder Simon83 GER-SH 21Eiderlandschule M-JU1600:26:00
2734 Völtzke Marco84 GER-SHVishay Highrunner M-HK00:26:04
1653 Maaßen Jan-Niklas85 GER-SH 15GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:26:09
1763 Zühlke Oke86 GER-SH 16GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:26:11
2390 Schwabe Stefan87 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-4500:26:14
1257 Lederer Dennis88 GER-SH M-HK00:26:15
2440 Jungbloot Hans-Ludwig89 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU1800:26:15
2317 Jenzen Heiko90 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-3500:26:17
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
2 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1935 Schulz Holger91 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt M-4000:26:21
1478 Tobehn Julian92 GER-SH 14Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:26:24
2753 Borowy Marc93 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1800:26:25
2469 Schrader Michael94 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-4500:26:27
1609 Siebke Dag-Ole95 GER-SH 22Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf M-JU1600:26:28
2205 Yildiz Murat96 GER-SH 3Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:26:29
2259 Weiler Matthias97 GER-SHKPR&R StB-Sozietät M-3000:26:30
2415 Wolter Stephan98 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-5000:26:31
1413 Wüsten Samuel99 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-JU1800:26:32
1466 Weiland Lucas100 GER-SHDithmarscher Volks- undRaiffeisenbank eG
M-HK00:26:34
2419 Kerl Torben101 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3500:26:35
1734 Thode Daniel102 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:26:36
2468 Sellenthin Jan103 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-HK00:26:37
2633 Struve Dr. Jan Ayles104 GER-SHStruve Logistics GmbH M-JU2000:26:39
2290 Wilkens Matthis105 GER-SH 23Marner TV M-JU1600:26:41
2255 Ruge Stefan106 GER-SHKPR&R StB-Sozietät M-4000:26:42
1187 Sommer Johannes Holm107 GER-SH 15M-KU1200:26:43
1589 Thießen Janis108 GER-SH 16Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-KU1200:26:47
1597 Bienert Lukas109 GER-SH 24Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1600:26:47
1714 Höfer Hans110 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:26:48
2269 Umbach Jens111 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen M-HK00:26:50
1373 Kreutzfeldt Ingo112 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-5500:26:52
2396 Makuszies Dieter113 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH M-5000:27:04
1929 Gerlach Jonne114 GER-SH 4Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:27:07
2375 Aust Olaf115 GER-SHPolizei Hamburg M-4500:27:07
2551 Krüger Fynn Niclas116 GER-SH 5St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:27:10
1321 Petersen Torsten117 GER-SH M-4500:27:11
2314 Meyer Johann118 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-JU2000:27:11
2389 Binzer Matthias119 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-3000:27:12
1268 Schulz Oliver120 GER-SH M-4500:27:13
2791 Mede Moritz121 GER-SH 17Woehrden M-JU1400:27:18
1931 Hellingrath Tim122 GER-SH 6Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:27:18
1434 Sass Niklas123 GER-SH 18Bramstedter TS M-JU1400:27:19
2471 Döhren Dustin124 GER-SH 19SC Bargenstedt/Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf
M-JU1400:27:23
2306 Heyn Thomas125 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-4500:27:24
2315 Schoof Henning126 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-3500:27:25
2143 Schmidt Sebastian127 GER-BERHochschulsport Berlin M-3500:27:25
2172 Junge Glenn-Leander128 GER-SH 20Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1400:27:29
1656 Lütje Marek129 GER-SH 25GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:27:29
1310 Siem Jann130 GER-SH M-JU2000:27:31
1781 Trede Dirk131 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-4500:27:33
1882 Clauhsen Fynn-Ole132 GER-SH 17Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:27:38
2487 Alver Yasin133 GER-SH 21Schule am Meer Büsum M-JU1400:27:43
60 Klinger Jakob134 GER-SH 22MTV Heide M-JU1400:27:45
106 Schultz Philip135 GER-SHMTV Heide M-HK00:27:52
1216 Kühl Holger136 GER-SH M-HK00:27:55
1492 Peters Olaf137 GER-SHEiderlandschule M-3500:28:01
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
3 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2754 Kruzynski Colin138 GER-SH 23Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1400:28:06
1358 Brandt Phillipp139 GER-SHBB Sports Albersdorf M-HK00:28:07
1266 Blohm Christian140 GER-SH M-JU2000:28:08
2385 Bräuniger Niklas141 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-JU1800:28:09
2705 Johannsen Dennis142 GER-SH 26TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:28:12
1277 Keen Jonas143 GER-SH M-JU1800:28:18
2325 Cordts Jürgen144 GER-SHOstroher SC M-4000:28:19
1622 Sievers Nick145 GER-SH 24Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf M-JU1400:28:21
2742 Ufen Thomas146 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn M-4000:28:21
2695 Daniel Paul147 GER-SH 25TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-JU1400:28:22
2680 Schulz Finn148 GER-SH 26TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-JU1400:28:23
1564 Scheffler Michael149 GER-SHFirma RKiSH M-3000:28:23
1566 Nordmann Andre150 GER-SHFIT über 40 M-4500:28:24
1458 Barghan Silas151 GER-SH 27Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1600:28:25
2427 Eichler Simon152 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU2000:28:27
1346 Maaßen Hans153 GER-SHAmt Eider M-5000:28:29
1222 Meißner Matthias154 GER-SH M-6000:28:31
2149 Hoops Helge155 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch M-4000:28:37
2178 Peise Finn156 GER-SH 18Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:28:38
1324 Thode Michael157 GER-SH M-4500:28:40
2570 Hensler Christian158 GER-SH 7St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:28:41
2304 Wrigge Justus159 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-JU1800:28:41
2295 Seidel Jannis160 GER-SH 27Marner TV M-JU1400:28:43
1227 Themsfeldt Ole161 GER-SH 19M-KU1200:28:44
2228 Schulz Henry162 GER-SH 8Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:28:44
1398 Gemkow Per Ove163 GER-SH 28Boyens Medien Team M-JU1400:28:45
2285 Mahnke Jens Leroy164 GER-SH 29LG Dithmarscher Westküste M-JU1400:28:48
2672 Kohn Patrick165 GER-SH 20TSV Hattstedt M-KU1200:28:49
1636 Arps Niklas166 GER-SH 21GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:28:50
1911 Kist Paul167 GER-SH 22Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:28:52
1411 Wüsten Jan Lukas168 GER-SH 23Boyens Medien Team M-KU1200:28:53
2544 Thessmann Klaus169 GER-SHSSV Hennstedt M-5500:28:55
2461 Thomalla Kevin170 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU2000:28:56
1691 Dierks Cedric171 GER-SH 28GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:28:57
1203 Schubert René172 GER-SH M-JU1800:28:58
1412 Wüsten Jan Philipp173 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-4000:28:58
1201 Diener Louis174 GER-SH M-JU1800:28:59
1833 Rolfs Stefan Otto175 GER-SHGMS Heide-Ost M-JU1800:29:02
1279 Witthohn Rien176 GER-SH 24M-KU1200:29:03
2763 Lorenz Tjark177 GER-SH 30Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1400:29:03
1271 von der Heide Danny178 GER-SH M-3000:29:05
2488 Jarling Heinrich179 GER-SH 31Schule am Meer Büsum M-JU1400:29:06
1925 Friedel Noah Noel180 GER-SH 25Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:29:08
2441 Kaltofen Jakob181 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU1800:29:09
2466 Speck Reimer182 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-5500:29:10
2265 Ließ Alexander183 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen M-5000:29:11
2311 Hinrichs Dirk184 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-4500:29:12
1011 Paulsen Niklas185 GER-SH 32Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1400:29:14
2050 Hiestermann Jonas186 GER-SH 9Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:29:16
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
4 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2716 Borwieck Till187 GER-SH 29TSV Weddingstedt M-JU1600:29:17
2242 Brunn Tjark-Benedikt188 GER-SH 26Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:29:19
1195 Schmidt Jimmy189 GER-SH M-JU1800:29:21
115 Stark Dennis190 GER-SHMTV Heide M-JU1800:29:22
2796 Behrens Sebastian191 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
M-HK00:29:24
1939 Mehrens Jakob192 GER-SH 10Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:29:26
1693 Fahrenkrog Peter193 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-5500:29:27
2688 Wiese Carsten194 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-4000:29:28
1945 Jordan Lukas195 GER-SH 27Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1200:29:29
2692 Conrad Jannis196 GER-SH 28TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1200:29:31
2112 Wodtke Sascha Maurice197 GER-SH 30Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1600:29:31
2690 Sachau Benjamin198 GER-SH 29TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1200:29:32
2262 Börjesson Stefan199 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen M-HK00:29:36
2700 Tumazov David200 GER-SH 33TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1400:29:38
2260 Heuck Thomas201 GER-SHKPR&R StB-Sozietät M-HK00:29:41
1816 Griebel Niklas202 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:29:42
2711 Vollmert Andreas203 GER-SHTSV Pahlhude M-4500:29:47
2383 Schaumann Michael204 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-4500:29:50
2274 von Feldmann Frank205 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
M-4500:29:51
2732 Müller Erik206 GER-SH 11VfB-Brunsbüttel M-KU1000:29:52
1868 Hinz Philipp-Pascal207 GER-SH 31GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1600:29:54
2386 Gebauer Helge208 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-5000:29:58
1312 Göttsche Gerko209 GER-SH M-HK00:30:00
2761 Jensen Niels210 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-HK00:30:03
1221 Siebke Torben211 GER-SH M-HK00:30:05
2127 Milczarek Jacub212 GER-SH 30Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:30:06
2045 Kamusella Vincent213 GER-SH 12Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:30:06
2057 Dümmer Linus214 GER-SH 13Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:30:06
2634 Bibow Semjon215 GER-SHSüderholmerSportverein M-JU2000:30:09
2116 Brandt René216 GER-SHHeider SV M-JU1800:30:09
2708 Ranneck Bjarne217 GER-SH 32TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:30:09
2222 Khezali Ali218 GER-SH 31Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:30:13
2077 Petrowski Nick219 GER-SH 32Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1200:30:16
2470 Sachau Moritz220 GER-SH 34Round Table 159 Heide M-JU1400:30:17
1155 Emke Rudolf221 GER-SH M-6500:30:18
2709 Gallagher Jordan222 GER-SH 33TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:30:20
2329 Schild Ben Luca223 GER-SH 14Ostroher SC M-KU1000:30:23
1933 von Horsten Lorenz224 GER-SH 15Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:30:24
1418 Vehrs Ingo225 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-5000:30:28
2358 Marten Lorenz226 GER-SH 16Ostroher SC M-KU1000:30:28
2702 Garbs Max227 GER-SH 34TSV Nordhastedt M-JU1600:30:30
2326 Gerstenberg Mats228 GER-SH 17Ostroher SC M-KU1000:30:37
1973 Schulz Bastian229 GER-SHGrundschule Wesselburen M-4000:30:38
1262 Hiestermann Frank230 GER-SH M-4000:30:38
2190 Hameister Justin231 GER-SH 33Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:30:40
2257 Suhn Lasse232 GER-SHKPR&R StB-Sozietät M-HK00:30:45
1347 Mortensen Simon233 GER-SHAmt Eider M-HK00:30:49
2150 Sievers Sönke234 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch M-4500:30:53
1388 Gemkow Volker235 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-5000:30:57
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
5 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1565 Petersen Hans-Peter236 GER-SHFIT über 40 M-5000:31:01
2378 Triller Torge237 GER-SH 35Post SV Heide M-JU1400:31:06
2075 Raschke Fabian238 GER-SH 34Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1200:31:06
2456 Rohde Lasse239 GER-SH 36Round Table 159 Heide M-JU1400:31:08
2309 Maaß Udo240 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-5000:31:09
1470 Hjort Dennis241 GER-SHDithmarscher Volks- undRaiffeisenbank eG
M-HK00:31:10
1728 Haas Christopher242 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-3000:31:11
1235 Dedert Jörg243 GER-SH M-4500:31:11
1479 Wolf Lukas244 GER-SH 35Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:31:11
1394 Habermann Collin245 GER-SH 36Boyens Medien Team M-KU1200:31:11
1754 Schlüter Hannes246 GER-SH 37GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:31:11
1730 Großkreutz Lennart247 GER-SH 35GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:31:12
1601 Block Matz-Bahne248 GER-SH 37Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:31:14
1595 Meyer Jan Ole249 GER-SH 38Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:31:14
1590 Thießen Lasse250 GER-SH 39Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:31:15
50 Tiessen-Börner Gerd251 GER-SH M-5000:31:17
2677 Wiermann Arlen252 GER-SH 18TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:31:17
1484 Jensen Jannis253 GER-SH 38Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:31:18
1303 Wittorf Günter254 GER-SH M-5500:31:19
2545 Schreiber Sjard255 GER-SH 39SSV Lunden M-KU1200:31:20
1596 Masannek Lennard256 GER-SH 36Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1600:31:21
1814 Rönn Jarig257 GER-SH 40GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:31:22
1537 Peters Jorge Gustav258 GER-SH 41Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:31:23
1587 Schulz Rouven259 GER-SH 37Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1600:31:25
1229 Kowalik Leon260 GER-SH M-JU2000:31:25
1261 Fangmeier Lukas261 GER-SH M-HK00:31:27
1176 Dreier Nils262 GER-SH M-HK00:31:27
2675 Schillinger Julian263 GER-SH 20TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:31:29
2678 Schillinger David264 GER-SH 19TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:31:29
1548 Krasniqi David265 GER-SH 42Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:31:34
2336 Dreyer Ole266 GER-SH 40Ostroher SC M-JU1400:31:43
1894 Kösterke Glenn267 GER-SH 21Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:31:46
2368 Ohlen Rainer268 GER-SHOstroher SC M-4500:31:48
2367 Ohlen Paul269 GER-SH 22Ostroher SC M-KU1000:31:48
1561 Päsold Leon270 GER-SH 23Fahrschule Heide - Hennstedt M-KU1000:31:48
1213 Eggers Henning271 GER-SH M-5000:31:50
1904 Hell Julian272 GER-SH 43Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:31:50
1934 Trender Fabian273 GER-SH 24Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:31:50
2355 Kulstrunk Timo274 GER-SH 25Ostroher SC M-KU1000:31:51
1242 Wittkowski Matthias275 GER-SH M-4500:31:52
1937 Lewitzki Tjorben276 GER-SH 44Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:31:55
2569 Heiden Leiv Eric277 GER-SH 45St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:31:58
2483 Alver Sinan278 GER-SHSchule am Meer Büsum M-JU1800:31:59
2062 Schlotfeldt Linus Elias279 GER-SH 26Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:32:00
1988 Junge Tjark280 GER-SH 46Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:32:01
1634 Balschuweit Milan281 GER-SH 27GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:32:01
1784 Tiedemann Noah282 GER-SH 28GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:32:01
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
6 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2271 Dr. Klimant Jörn283 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen M-5500:32:04
37 Draeger Mika284 GER-SH 29MTV Heide M-KU1000:32:06
2117 Wilcken Christian285 GER-SHHeider SV M-4000:32:06
2120 Wilcken Oke286 GER-SH 30Heider SV M-KU1000:32:06
1469 Podeswa Andreas287 GER-SHDithmarscher Volks- undRaiffeisenbank eG
M-3500:32:08
2696 Daniel Jörg288 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-5000:32:08
2793 Wittmaack Marten289 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
M-3000:32:10
2593 Schubert Bernd290 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule M-5000:32:12
1263 Aschinger Peter291 GER-SH M-4500:32:13
2130 Ausborn Niklas292 GER-SH 31Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1000:32:14
1591 Schlotfedt Martin293 GER-SHFriedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-5000:32:17
1512 Möller Jürgen294 GER-SHEiderlandschule M-4500:32:18
1506 Paßehl Jannes295 GER-SH 32Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:32:18
2436 Henning Hans-Hermann296 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-5500:32:19
1008 Kühl Torge297 GER-SH 47Ostroher SC M-KU1200:32:21
1978 Kohlberg Julien298 GER-SH 48Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:32:21
1996 Wäthje Kevin299 GER-SH 41Grundschule Wesselburen M-JU1400:32:21
1519 Lewer Joshua300 GER-SH 33Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:32:21
2646 Zabel Hendrik301 GER-SHTeam Weißer Ring M-3000:32:22
1016 Heinecke Heribert302 GER-SHSV Ditmarsia Albersdorf M-6000:32:22
2687 Schulz Lasse303 GER-SH 34TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:32:24
2780 Haß Joschua304 GER-SH 42Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1400:32:25
2685 Junge Mathis305 GER-SH 35TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:32:30
2624 Walther Justin306 GER-SH 49St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:32:30
2401 Krämer Holger307 GER-SHRaiffeisenbank eG Heide M-4500:32:30
1356 Sasse Günter308 GER-SHAutohaus Stotzem M-6500:32:31
1259 Vergo Marcel309 GER-SH M-JU2000:32:31
1666 Leißner Klaus310 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-4000:32:32
1583 Giewat Malte311 GER-SHFriedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-4000:32:33
2411 Rolfs Prof. Jan Marten312 GER-SHRolfs Transport GmbH M-JU2000:32:34
1616 Naumann Daniel313 GER-SH 38Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf M-JU1600:32:36
2499 Voß Jonas314 GER-SH 50Schulen am Moor M-KU1200:32:38
2307 Wrigge Karsten315 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-4500:32:38
1520 Kulstrunk Don316 GER-SH 36Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:32:38
2618 Schulz Lukas317 GER-SH 51St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:32:40
2693 Wiese Paul318 GER-SH 37TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:32:41
2686 Junge Matthias319 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-4500:32:41
2168 Hanske Martin320 GER-SHJugendzentrum Albersdorf M-4000:32:44
1308 Bröcker Leon321 GER-SH 43M-JU1400:32:45
100 Schiller Aaron322 GER-SH 52MTV Heide M-KU1200:32:47
1348 Haalck Jan323 GER-SHAmt Eider M-HK00:32:47
46 Gröger Ole324 GER-SH 39MTV Heide M-JU1600:32:47
1848 Horstmann Marco325 GER-SH 44GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1400:32:48
2526 Gründemann Nico326 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
M-HK00:32:51
1679 Gollub Jannis327 GER-SH 38GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:32:52
2300 Wasmund Bernd328 GER-SHMTV St. Michaelisdonn M-5500:32:54
1857 Kögebehn Justin329 GER-SH 40GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1600:32:55
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
7 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2463 Rettich Lars330 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3000:32:55
1402 Hennings Maik331 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-HK00:32:57
70 Kukulenz Valentin332 GER-SH 53MTV Heide M-KU1200:32:58
2514 Ebsen Kajo333 GER-SH 55Schulen am Moor M-KU1200:33:01
2503 Matthiesen Luis334 GER-SH 54Schulen am Moor M-KU1200:33:01
1952 Al Hajj Essam335 GER-SH 39Grundschule Lüttenheid M-KU1000:33:02
103 Schmidt Hanjo336 GER-SH 56MTV Heide M-KU1200:33:02
104 Schmidt Henning337 GER-SHMTV Heide M-4500:33:03
1333 Heesch Friedrich338 GER-SH 40M-KU1000:33:07
1334 Heesch Marco339 GER-SH M-4500:33:08
2136 Molupo Elian340 GER-SH 57Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:33:08
2021 Forck Hagen341 GER-SH 58Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:33:08
2128 Clausen Till342 GER-SH 59Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:33:10
119 Teut Bjarne343 GER-SH 60MTV Heide M-KU1200:33:11
2459 Voß Danny344 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU1800:33:16
2429 Böke Mats345 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU1800:33:16
118 Teut Bernd346 GER-SHMTV Heide M-4000:33:20
2581 Jüngling Adrian347 GER-SH 61St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:33:20
1951 Haß Luca Phillip348 GER-SH 41Grundschule Lüttenheid M-KU1000:33:21
2082 Lowe Malik349 GER-SH 42Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:33:22
2051 Harms Thore350 GER-SH 43Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:33:23
2066 Tabbert Lenny Tamino351 GER-SH 44Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:33:24
1295 Weilkiens Tim352 GER-SH 45M-JU1400:33:24
1780 Trede Tinus353 GER-SH 62GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:33:27
2346 Albrecht Linus354 GER-SH 45Ostroher SC M-KU1000:33:29
2582 Jüngling Andreas355 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule M-4000:33:29
1269 Schriever Ralph356 GER-SH M-3000:33:30
2119 Reimers Axel357 GER-SHHeider SV M-4500:33:34
2724 Blender Hannes358 GER-SH 46TuRa Meldorf M-JU1400:33:36
1499 Dirks Michael359 GER-SHEiderlandschule M-JU1800:33:38
2113 Uswak Mark360 GER-SH 63Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-KU1200:33:38
1206 Uswak Viktor361 GER-SH M-3500:33:38
1792 Peters Tim362 GER-SH 41GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:33:41
39 Dreßler Eric363 GER-SHMTV Heide M-4000:33:41
1758 Sandhop Luca364 GER-SH 46GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:33:42
1983 Guilbert Louis365 GER-SH 47Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:33:44
1296 Weilkiens Rolf366 GER-SH M-6000:33:44
2286 Struckmann Sven367 GER-SHLG Friesenweg M-4000:33:44
2632 Lorenz Rango368 GER-SHStadt Heide M-4000:33:45
1769 Wiese Till369 GER-SH 48GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:33:45
1751 Hildebrandt Dennis370 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-3000:33:46
1410 Nissen Peter371 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-5500:33:46
2382 Bräuniger Frank372 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-5000:33:46
1166 Wiese Jens373 GER-SH M-5000:33:50
2030 Nagel Lovis374 GER-SH 49Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:33:50
1381 Bartels Peter375 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-5500:33:51
1767 Wiese Thorsten376 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-4000:33:55
2226 Van der Linde Jan-Niklas377 GER-SH 64Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:33:57
2538 Denker Knut378 GER-SHSparkasse Westholstein Heide M-5000:33:58
1352 Karstens Lars379 GER-SHAnhalt Logistics M-3000:34:00
2614 Maassen Devid380 GER-SH 65St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:34:02
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
8 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1204 Drews Clemens381 GER-SH 50M-KU1000:34:03
1671 Kurzke Sönnik382 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:34:04
1442 Besmehn Holger383 GER-SHDiabetologie Dithmarschen M-4500:34:04
1673 Ingenlath-Geerken Michael384 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:34:06
1252 Zintl Dustin385 GER-SH 47M-JU1400:34:11
2424 Andresen Lars386 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3000:34:11
2046 Kahl Thure387 GER-SH 51Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:34:13
2080 Munsche Jakob388 GER-SH 52Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:34:13
2608 Öney Said389 GER-SH 53St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:34:15
1205 Drews Torge390 GER-SH M-4500:34:19
2185 Munga Tailor391 GER-SH 66Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:34:22
2239 Atsak Ugur392 GER-SH 54Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:34:22
1977 Hargens Torge393 GER-SH 67Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:34:22
2565 Boysen Lennard394 GER-SH 55St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:34:27
2332 Tongers Birk395 GER-SH 56Ostroher SC M-KU1000:34:27
2054 Hagelstein Jost396 GER-SH 57Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:34:28
2360 Möller Justin397 GER-SH 48Ostroher SC M-JU1400:34:28
2044 Keil Ole398 GER-SH 58Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:34:29
2361 Möller Marcus399 GER-SHOstroher SC M-4000:34:29
1164 Faust Tim400 GER-SH M-3000:34:30
2694 Wiese Jannik401 GER-SH 68TSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1200:34:33
2494 Rode Theo402 GER-SH 69Schulen am Moor M-KU1200:34:33
2129 Erdmann Leon403 GER-SH 70Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:34:33
2165 Thomsen Torben404 GER-SHJugendfeuerwehr Albersdorf M-JU1800:34:33
1450 Weiberlenn Jan - Patrick405 GER-SHDie Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU2000:34:33
1570 Rode Thorsten406 GER-SHFriedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-4000:34:33
1482 Tappendorf Jannik407 GER-SH 71Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:34:35
2135 Bouleh Beneabla Saad408 GER-SH 72Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:34:36
2371 Paeschel Hannes409 GER-SH 73Physiotherapie Praxis Päschel M-KU1200:34:39
1447 Gosch Nick410 GER-SH 74Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-KU1200:34:39
2467 Smatt Jürgen411 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-5000:34:45
2399 Wrage Frank412 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH M-4000:34:51
1191 Flor Markus413 GER-SH M-4000:34:55
2347 Bruhn Leon Elias414 GER-SH 59Ostroher SC M-KU1000:34:56
2785 Klingelhöller Paul415 GER-SH 42Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1600:34:56
76 Mertens Jannik416 GER-SH 49MTV Heide M-JU1400:34:58
1819 Selmanaj Merlind417 GER-SH 50GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1400:35:00
2181 Holst Pascal418 GER-SH 43Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1600:35:01
2413 Leu Florian419 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-HK00:35:02
2643 Farkas Uwe420 GER-HAMSV Rot-Gelb Hamburg M-5000:35:03
1832 Semmou Walid421 GER-SH 51GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1400:35:04
2146 Struve Mats422 GER-SH 60HOLZ-Schorisch M-KU1000:35:06
1167 Claußen Arne423 GER-SH M-HK00:35:07
1362 Clausen Wolfgang424 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH M-6000:35:07
1984 Guilbert Noah425 GER-SH 61Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:35:08
2397 Spinger Olaf426 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH M-6000:35:08
1657 Marx Röbbe427 GER-SH 62GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:35:09
2154 Struve Daniel428 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch M-3000:35:09
2370 Bach Sebastian429 GER-SHPhysiotherapie Praxis Päschel M-4000:35:12
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
9 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1228 Heim Mathias430 GER-BAW M-5500:35:20
1476 Tolk Mathis431 GER-SH 63Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:35:21
2408 Hansen Olaf432 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH M-4500:35:21
2230 Schwede Elias433 GER-SH 64Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:35:22
2233 Schwede Matthias434 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-4000:35:22
2612 Boyer Christophe435 GER-SH 65St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:35:23
2431 Franz Oliver436 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3500:35:23
1517 Lorenzen Lasse437 GER-SH 52Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:35:23
1700 Dobelstein Jesper438 GER-SH 66GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:35:38
2587 Erbst Florian439 GER-SH 75St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:35:39
1886 Mohr Lars440 GER-SH 67Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:35:47
2153 Glüsing Björn441 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch M-3500:35:53
1302 Bubel Michael442 GER-SH M-4500:35:55
2797 Alaszewski Oliver443 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
M-3500:35:57
2162 Eberhardt Ralph444 GER-SHImpalas Westküste M-4500:35:57
1752 Schlüter Anton445 GER-SH 68GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:35:59
1246 Holm Martin446 GER-SH M-HK00:35:59
1830 Becklas Jonas Alexander447 GER-SH 76GMS Heide-Ost M-KU1200:36:01
2617 Vieluf Fynn-Luca448 GER-SH 77St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:36:04
1955 Kinast Lukas449 GER-SH 53Grundschule Lüttenheid M-JU1400:36:06
2141 Jochims Gero450 GER-SH 78Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:36:07
1594 Höfner Denis451 GER-SH 54Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:36:09
2556 Kononowicz Luca452 GER-SH 69St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:36:11
2133 Kaakschlief Collin453 GER-SH 79Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:36:11
2219 Medrow Arvid454 GER-SH 80Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:36:14
2407 Lange Tobias455 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH M-HK00:36:16
2410 Preuß Stefan456 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH M-HK00:36:17
2418 Wölber Max457 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3000:36:17
1562 Trzaska Sönke458 GER-SHFirma RKiSH M-4000:36:17
1382 Habermann Heiko459 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-4500:36:18
2387 Jargstorff Hagen460 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-JU2000:36:19
2381 Jargstorff Ralf461 GER-SHPost SV Heide M-5000:36:19
41 Finke Johannes462 GER-SHMTV Heide M-JU1800:36:20
2679 Schulz Stefan463 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-4500:36:23
1732 Büttner André464 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-3500:36:27
2535 Biller Thorsten465 GER-SHSparkasse Westholstein Heide M-4000:36:28
2542 Kaufmann Frank466 GER-SHSparkasse Westholstein Heide M-4500:36:29
1034 Kruse Julian467 GER-SH 81Marner TV M-KU1200:36:30
1214 Beyrau Oliver468 GER-SH M-4000:36:30
2139 Piehl Rune469 GER-SH 82Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:36:31
1920 Horl Levin470 GER-SH 83Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:36:33
2134 Ausborn Tim471 GER-SHHeider SV E-Jugend M-3000:36:34
1219 Marx Karsten472 GER-SH M-4500:36:36
1999 Bahnsen Leif473 GER-SH 84Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:36:37
1275 Pleiss Sebastian474 GER-SH M-HK00:36:37
2639 Romahn Jannik475 GER-SH 55SV Hemmingstedt M-JU1400:36:40
1975 Potratz Philip-Tim476 GER-SH 85Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:36:40
2052 Lowe Bekai477 GER-SH 70Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:36:43
1916 Sievers Calvin478 GER-SH 86Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:36:47
2034 Bienert Max479 GER-SH 71Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:36:50
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
10 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1567 Bachmann Michael480 GER-SHFIT über 40 M-5500:36:50
2180 Putzer Bennet481 GER-SH 56Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1400:36:52
2631 Borchers Sven482 GER-SHStadt Heide M-5000:37:00
2312 Maaß Timo483 GER-SH 44Neuenkirchener SC M-JU1600:37:02
1746 Seiler Marco484 GER-SH 57GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:37:06
1542 Saager Kai485 GER-SHEiderlandschule M-4000:37:07
2125 Grätz Nico486 GER-SH 87Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:37:08
1360 Röhe Joe487 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH M-HK00:37:08
1365 Brandt Sven488 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH M-3000:37:08
2344 Schult Jonah489 GER-SH 72Ostroher SC M-KU1000:37:09
1363 Nickel Kevin490 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH M-HK00:37:10
1974 Schmielau Lasse491 GER-SH 73Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:37:13
2364 Schweda Jochen492 GER-SH 74Ostroher SC M-KU1000:37:13
1776 V. d. Heyde Janne Finn493 GER-SH 88GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:37:13
1638 Arndt Thomas494 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-4000:37:19
1173 Häfner Stefan495 GER-SH M-HK00:37:21
2305 Buck Andreas496 GER-SHNeuenkirchener SC M-4500:37:22
1674 Arndt Peer497 GER-SH 75GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:37:23
2010 Lippemeier Tapio498 GER-SH 76Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:37:24
1199 Veit Kuno499 GER-SH M-6000:37:24
1332 Blohm Lars500 GER-SH M-4000:37:25
1481 Jädtke Nils501 GER-SH 45Eiderlandschule M-JU1600:37:27
2028 Möller Boje502 GER-SH 89Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:37:27
2137 Karstens Neel503 GER-SH 90Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:37:28
2155 Behnke Ulf504 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch M-3000:37:30
2564 Tamms Leon505 GER-SH 91St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1200:37:30
1948 Sopha Leon Mikel506 GER-SH 77Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1000:37:32
1711 Holst Jonte507 GER-SH 46GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:37:36
1788 Nottelmann Janis508 GER-SH 47GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:37:39
2592 Böden Luca509 GER-SH 78St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:37:43
2559 Thedens Sigmar510 GER-SH 79St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:37:46
1719 Grimm Bjarne511 GER-SH 92GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:37:47
2629 Wabbel Malte512 GER-SH 80St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:37:48
2558 Claussen Jonathan513 GER-SH 81St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:37:50
1208 Bertels Lasse514 GER-SH 82M-KU1000:37:55
1942 Kuppke Joschua Feo515 GER-SH 93Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-KU1200:37:55
2498 Matthiesen Lauri516 GER-SH 83Schulen am Moor M-KU1000:37:56
1944 Jordan Niklas517 GER-SH 58Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-JU1400:37:56
1455 Postel Nico518 GER-SH 48Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1600:38:01
2601 Patzer Lennox519 GER-SH 84St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:38:02
1264 Labudde Bernd520 GER-SH M-4500:38:03
1240 Wesch Dominik521 GER-SH M-JU1800:38:03
2554 Kroll Tyler Maurice522 GER-SH 85St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:38:04
1401 Heitbrock Günter523 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-6500:38:07
2588 Patzer Tim524 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule M-4000:38:08
2131 Köhm Paul525 GER-SH 94Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:38:09
1494 Willhöft Tjark526 GER-SH 95Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:38:16
2092 Jeschky Moritz527 GER-SH 59Gymnasium-Heide-Ost M-JU1400:38:18
2563 Laß Anthony Jason528 GER-SH 86St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:38:20
1578 Block Jan-Marten529 GER-SH 49Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1600:38:21
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
11 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1941 Tambunan Maringan530 GER-SHGrundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-3000:38:27
1547 Schulz Jonas Paul531 GER-SH 96Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:38:27
2058 Classen Philipp532 GER-SH 97Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1200:38:29
1501 Boecke Lasse533 GER-SH 87Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:38:30
1490 Franzen Cord Haye534 GER-SH 50Eiderlandschule M-JU1600:38:30
1152 Reich Christoph535 GER-SH M-3500:38:35
1678 Gosch Lennardt536 GER-SH 60GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:38:39
1676 Diedrichsen Björn537 GER-SH 61GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:38:39
2079 Munsche Lorenz538 GER-SH 98Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1200:38:41
1212 Lorenzen Paul539 GER-SH 88M-KU1000:38:41
1453 Jens Kevin - Leon540 GER-SH 51Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1600:38:42
2549 Wittmack Maximilian541 GER-SH 89SSV Sarzbüttel M-KU1000:38:43
2548 Wittmack Frank542 GER-SHSSV Sarzbüttel M-3500:38:44
95 Röwenstrunk Frank543 GER-SHMTV Heide M-4000:38:48
114 Sothmann Peer544 GER-SH 62MTV Heide M-JU1400:38:49
1407 Höfer Maximilian545 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-JU1800:38:49
72 Lorenzen Ulf546 GER-SHMTV Heide M-3000:38:54
2018 Denkert Luca Matteo547 GER-SH 90Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:38:55
1331 Salz Alexander548 GER-SH M-JU1800:38:56
2373 Päschel Michael549 GER-SHPhysiotherapie Praxis Päschel M-4500:38:57
1396 Harbeck Hermann550 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-4000:39:00
1923 Laffrenzen Lukas Elias551 GER-SH 91Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:39:04
1384 Moritz Jens552 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-4000:39:04
1895 Grallert Merten Mel553 GER-SH 99Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:39:04
1582 Claußen Lukas554 GER-SH 63Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:39:07
2040 Schaller Finn555 GER-SH 92Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:39:09
1980 Hansen Luca556 GER-SH 100Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:39:10
2115 Molkenthin Ulf557 GER-SHHeide M-4500:39:14
1966 Risch Mathis558 GER-SH 93Grundschule Lüttenheid M-KU1000:39:14
1500 Wolff Lewin559 GER-SH 64Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:39:15
1509 Krüger Eric560 GER-SH 65Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:39:15
1192 Bruhn Rolf Dieter561 GER-SH M-5500:39:17
1976 Kern Leonard562 GER-SH 101Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:39:19
1420 Sengstake Reiner563 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-6500:39:20
2597 Schweder Nico564 GER-SH 94St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:39:21
2422 Karstens Dennis565 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-3000:39:21
2426 Ehlers Leon566 GER-SH 95Round Table 159 Heide M-KU1000:39:21
2517 Hinck Aaron567 GER-SH 96Schulen am Moor M-KU1000:39:25
1454 Zerr Moritz568 GER-SH 66Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1400:39:27
1448 Otto Sebastian569 GER-SH 67Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1400:39:33
2508 Bahr Noah570 GER-SH 102Schulen am Moor M-KU1200:39:41
1631 Bauers Fynn-Jendrik571 GER-SH 52GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:39:42
1760 Warner Luis Merlin572 GER-SH 53GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:39:43
2335 Dreyer Hark573 GER-SH 97Ostroher SC M-KU1000:39:44
2337 Peters Mads574 GER-SH 98Ostroher SC M-KU1000:39:45
2506 Barmwater Jan575 GER-SH 99Schulen am Moor M-KU1000:39:46
1013 Jacobsen Bastian576 GER-SH 100M-KU1000:39:46
2339 Philipp Jörn577 GER-SH 101Ostroher SC M-KU1000:39:47
2340 Reimers Sönke578 GER-SHOstroher SC M-3500:39:47
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
12 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2518 Hinck Volker579 GER-SHSchulen am Moor M-5000:39:48
2343 Widderich Linus580 GER-SH 102Ostroher SC M-KU1000:39:48
1307 Bröcker Lennard581 GER-SH 54M-JU1600:39:48
2338 Peters Jens582 GER-SHOstroher SC M-3500:39:54
2341 Reimers Tjark583 GER-SH 103Ostroher SC M-KU1000:39:54
1452 Ruttke Ronny584 GER-SH 55Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1600:39:55
1603 Wedemeier Marvin585 GER-SH 68Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf M-JU1400:39:58
2504 Lorenzen Lenn586 GER-SH 104Schulen am Moor M-KU1000:39:59
2330 Lüdcke Max587 GER-SH 105Ostroher SC M-KU1000:40:00
1946 Borwieck Sönke588 GER-SHGrundschule Lohe-Rickelshof M-3000:40:05
1625 Kleine Mathias589 GER-SH 69GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:40:05
1523 Rudolph Colin590 GER-SH 70Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:40:11
1580 Kruse Philip591 GER-SH 71Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:40:13
1571 Hartung Kenny592 GER-SH 72Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:40:13
1921 Horl Leandro593 GER-SH 106Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:40:18
1575 Jenett Lou594 GER-SH 73Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:40:20
2249 Spruijt Luciano595 GER-SH 74Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1400:40:23
1581 Busche Maximilian596 GER-SH 103Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-KU1200:40:24
1579 Helmcke Marc597 GER-SH 75Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:40:27
2674 Schillinger Holger598 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-4000:40:34
1378 Bauer Gerd599 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-7000:40:35
1794 Peters Jannik Noel600 GER-SH 56GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:40:36
1371 Krämer Melvin601 GER-SH 107Boyens Medien Team M-KU1000:40:45
1372 Krämer Ernst602 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-7500:40:46
1350 Köhn Nikolai603 GER-SHAnhalt Logistics M-HK00:40:56
1793 Peters Max604 GER-SH 57GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1600:41:07
1782 Tiessen-Börner Jonas605 GER-SH 76GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:41:07
2296 Schultz Thomas606 GER-SHMarvel Universe M-3500:41:15
2297 Friede Carsten607 GER-SHMarvel Universe M-3500:41:16
2027 Bronheim Jonas608 GER-SH 108Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:41:16
1740 Stöcken Michel609 GER-SH 109GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:41:18
1161 Stöcken Stephan610 GER-SH M-3500:41:19
1282 Helmcke Pascal611 GER-SH M-JU1800:41:22
1284 Ehrichsen Niko612 GER-SH M-JU2000:41:26
1987 Hameister Jerome613 GER-SH 110Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:41:32
2476 Möller Thomas614 GER-SHSchröder Bauzentrum M-4000:41:37
2574 Giese Matthis615 GER-SH 111St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:41:43
1915 Klauck Leopold616 GER-SH 112Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:41:44
2641 Vogt Kark-Heinz617 GER-SHSV HENSTEDT-ULZBURG M-6500:41:45
1715 Hinrichs Cajus618 GER-SH 113GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:41:47
1464 Boyens Mika619 GER-SH 114Die flinken Fincken -Fincke-Werbung
M-KU1000:41:52
2187 Liedke Leon620 GER-SH 77Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-JU1400:42:01
1380 Matera Laurenz621 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-JU2000:42:08
1366 Brlek Harry622 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH M-4500:42:17
1361 Niemann Hauke623 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH M-5000:42:17
2323 Dreyer Ulf624 GER-SHOstroher SC M-4000:42:19
2342 Steincke Daniel625 GER-SH 115Ostroher SC M-KU1000:42:19
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
13 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2609 Stöhrmann Magnus626 GER-SH 116St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:42:20
2621 Stöhrmann Jonas627 GER-SH 117St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:42:21
1040 Hennig Enrik628 GER-SH 78Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
M-JU1400:42:30
2217 Knutzen Jonas629 GER-SH 118Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:42:35
2212 Kastrati Erland630 GER-SH 119Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:42:51
1584 Flor Kevin631 GER-SH 79Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:43:11
1576 Wiese Daniel632 GER-SH 80Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
M-JU1400:43:11
1648 Jacobs Michael633 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-4000:43:19
1477 Herwig Haakon634 GER-SH 120Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:43:25
2059 Cheginy Mani635 GER-SH 104Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1200:43:27
2356 Albrecht Bendix636 GER-SH 121Ostroher SC M-KU1000:43:30
2353 Karstens Oke637 GER-SH 122Ostroher SC M-KU1000:43:30
2576 Kentzler Kjell Peer638 GER-SH 123St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:43:31
2334 Albrecht Matthias639 GER-SHOstroher SC M-4000:43:31
2015 Raabe Jan Gerrit640 GER-SH 124Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:43:33
2590 Böhmer Maurice641 GER-SH 125St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:43:37
2013 Rathje Haakon642 GER-SH 105Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:43:39
1369 Behr Helmut643 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-7000:43:44
1421 Schulz Malte644 GER-SH 81Boyens Medien Team M-JU1400:43:59
1750 Schuchardt Leev645 GER-SH 106GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:44:00
2176 Nielsen Pascal646 GER-SH 107Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1200:44:11
1795 Redl Finn647 GER-SH 82GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:44:14
2553 Claussen Max Willem648 GER-SH 126St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:44:27
1879 Pötsch Michael649 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt M-3500:44:29
2043 Küsel Andreas650 GER-SHGrundschule Wesselburen M-6500:44:31
1727 Hanno Lasse651 GER-SH 127GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:44:35
1699 Ehlers Sören652 GER-SH 83GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:44:40
1610 Heims Leon653 GER-SH 58Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf M-JU1600:44:41
1908 Schrader Torben654 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt M-3000:44:45
1932 Glauß Michael655 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt M-4000:44:45
1742 Stehn Joshua656 GER-SH 108GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:44:48
1810 Reimers Tjark Bosse657 GER-SH 109GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:44:48
2251 Dukarski Nikita658 GER-SH 128Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:44:48
2067 Struve Lion659 GER-SH 110Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1200:44:51
1397 Höfer Johannes660 GER-SH 84Boyens Medien Team M-JU1400:44:53
1708 Braker Lutz661 GER-SH 129GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:44:55
1680 Glüsing Eric662 GER-SH 130GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:44:55
1644 Braker This663 GER-SH 131GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:45:04
2605 Witt Mirco664 GER-SH 132St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:45:05
1518 Off Maximilian665 GER-SH 111Eiderlandschule M-KU1200:45:14
2225 Willner Tyler Yves Felix666 GER-SH 133Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:45:14
2561 Brandt Felix667 GER-SH 134St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:45:15
2627 Semmel Hinnerk668 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule M-4000:45:15
2505 Braszkeit Jean Kai669 GER-SH 85Schulen am Moor M-JU1400:45:18
2072 Schröder Lasse670 GER-SH 135Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:45:18
1738 Stöven Heiko671 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-4500:45:28
2132 Meisch Dominik672 GER-SH 112Heider SV E-Jugend M-KU1200:45:32
2227 Korte Jan Friedrich673 GER-SH 136Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:45:35
2234 Akman Nuri Mehmet674 GER-SH 137Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:45:40
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
14 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1906 Heesch Oke675 GER-SH 138Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1000:45:46
1997 Thode Bahne676 GER-SH 113Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1200:45:51
2081 Dohrn Martin677 GER-SH 139Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:45:54
1486 Tolk Janne678 GER-SH 140Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:45:59
1525 Sötje Thorge679 GER-SH 141Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:45:59
2246 Schwaß Sydney680 GER-SH 142Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:46:01
1743 Sievers Fynn Niklas681 GER-SH 143GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:46:12
1725 Clemens Marvin682 GER-SH 144GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:46:13
2229 Thomsen Kevin683 GER-SH 145Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:46:15
1038 Meinhardt Luca Martin684 GER-SH 146Klaus-Groth-Schule M-KU1000:46:17
2221 Meinhardt Björn685 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-3500:46:18
1003 Samuelsen Tim686 GER-SH 147Eiderlandschule M-KU1000:46:18
2507 Bahr Mathias687 GER-SHSchulen am Moor M-3500:46:18
2237 Treptow Niklas688 GER-SH 148Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:46:24
1970 Weheliye Ayan Elisabeth689 GER-SHGrundschule Weddingstedt M-HK00:46:30
2676 Weheliye Samatar690 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof M-4000:46:31
2594 Weinberg Tim691 GER-SH 149St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:46:31
1158 Hassepaß Fritz692 GER-SH 150M-KU1000:46:31
1159 Hassepaß Norbert693 GER-SH M-4000:46:31
2345 Mählitz Josel Laure694 GER-SH 151Ostroher SC M-KU1000:46:41
1251 Kelm Heino695 GER-SH M-6500:46:47
2528 Anker André696 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
M-3500:46:49
1456 Goehring Bastian697 GER-SH 86Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1400:46:53
2575 Frahm Miguel698 GER-SH 152St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:47:05
2076 Popp Joris699 GER-SH 153Grundschule Wesseln M-KU1000:47:05
1446 Hinrichsen Lucas700 GER-SH 154Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-KU1000:47:09
1972 Schultz Leon701 GER-SH 155Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:47:10
1774 Thode Lucas702 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-JU1800:47:16
1182 Wulf Linus703 GER-SH 156M-KU1000:47:17
2435 Gajewski Eyk704 GER-SH 59Round Table 159 Heide M-JU1600:47:18
1982 Hameister Jendrik705 GER-SH 157Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:47:20
1162 Kostuch Martin706 GER-SH M-3500:47:20
1672 Kunkelmann Steffen707 GER-SH 158GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1000:47:25
2622 Stang Daniel708 GER-SH 159St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:47:30
2606 Zeiser Benjamin709 GER-SH 160St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:47:33
2035 Beckmann Ben710 GER-SH 161Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:47:51
2555 Claussen Jan711 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule M-3500:47:52
2616 Meyn Raphael712 GER-SH 162St.-Georg-Schule M-KU1000:47:54
1224 Wesch Marcel713 GER-SH 114M-KU1200:47:58
2351 Homann Fabian714 GER-SH 163Ostroher SC M-KU1000:48:37
2207 Zaigham Zohaib715 GER-SH 164Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:48:38
1823 Fischer Niklas Quentin716 GER-SH 87GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1400:48:53
2496 Lorenzen Stefan717 GER-SHSchulen am Moor M-3500:48:55
1707 Hußmann Ruben718 GER-SH 115GGS Tellingstedt M-KU1200:49:07
1808 Reinbold Luca Xaver719 GER-SH 88GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:49:12
1635 Blenckner Alexander720 GER-SH 89GGS Tellingstedt M-JU1400:49:18
1487 Bosch Jason721 GER-SH 90Eiderlandschule M-JU1400:49:51
2464 Steffensen Johannes722 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide M-JU1800:49:55
2186 Weith Julien Leon723 GER-SH 165Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:50:02
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
15 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
M
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2206 Yildiz Osman724 GER-SH 166Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide M-KU1000:50:03
1846 Hoops Malte725 GER-SH 116GMS Heide-Ost M-KU1200:50:24
2012 Rathmann Niklas726 GER-SH 167Grundschule Wesselburen M-KU1000:50:28
1820 Bubel Steffen-Michael727 GER-SH 91GMS Heide-Ost M-JU1400:50:29
1154 Brandt Sönke728 GER-SH M-4000:50:47
1626 Knapp Christopher729 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt M-3500:51:09
1913 Schröder Kimi Joe730 GER-SH 117Grundschule Hemmingstedt M-KU1200:51:43
814 Dethmann Jörn731 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-4500:52:11
1457 Apelt Janek732 GER-SH 92Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-JU1400:54:22
1449 Siemonsen Leon733 GER-SH 118Die Alte Töpferei Kinder undJugendwohngruppe
M-KU1200:59:53
1406 Görber Sven734 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team M-3501:07:04
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1042 Kayßer Paulina1 GER-SH 1Sport-Club Itzehoe W-JU1600:18:32
1436 Gründel Nina2 GER-SH 2DetlefsengymnasiumGlückstadt
W-JU1600:19:27
1044 Stölting Alicia3 GER-SHSport-Club Itzehoe W-JU2000:19:32
1437 Grell Johanna4 GER-SH 3DetlefsengymnasiumGlückstadt
W-JU1600:20:25
1046 Böthern Mia5 GER-SH 1Sport-Club Itzehoe W-JU1400:21:29
2729 Kracht Lisa Marie6 GER-SH 4VfB-Brunsbüttel W-JU1600:22:29
1010 Krüger Myrthe7 GER-BAY W-3500:22:55
1559 Pioch Emily8 GER-SH 1Fa. Pioch W-KU1200:23:07
2118 Steffensen Nele9 GER-SH 5Heider SV W-JU1600:23:13
2717 Ohlen Judith10 GER-SH 2TSV Weddingstedt W-JU1400:23:23
1909 Schulz Lea11 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt W-HK00:23:52
2272 Hildebrand Janin12 GER-SHLaufen gegen Leiden W-3000:23:53
1014 Stockfleth Anna13 GER-SH 6Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:23:57
2159 Noreiks Finja14 GER-SH 2HSGWeddingstedt/Hennstedt/Delve
W-KU1200:24:06
1037 Micheelsen Jasna Katharina15 GER-SH 7MTV Heide W-JU1600:24:55
2718 Knaack Emely16 GER-SH 3TSV Weddingstedt W-JU1400:25:24
2766 Jahnke Maleen17 GER-SH 8Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:25:25
1012 Hinrichsen Lena18 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-JU1800:25:28
2707 Nehlsen Finja19 GER-SH 9TSV Nordhastedt W-JU1600:25:36
2701 Nehlsen Eva20 GER-SHTSV Nordhastedt W-4500:25:43
1024 Zeidler Sabrina21 GER-SHWeddingstedt W-3000:25:53
2726 Möller Martina22 GER-SHTuRa Meldorf W-3500:26:11
2731 Müller Svenja23 GER-SH 3VfB-Brunsbüttel W-KU1200:26:13
1962 Szafraniec Alicja24 GER-SH 1Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1000:26:16
2584 Boysen Julia25 GER-SH 4St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:26:31
1253 Hansen Jenny26 GER-SH W-HK00:26:31
2788 Neuschulz Jordis27 GER-SH 5Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:26:32
2625 Siewert Isabel28 GER-SH 6St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:26:33
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
16 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2099 Wiese Bente29 GER-SH 4Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:26:44
2089 Sommer Jette Sophie30 GER-SH 5Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:26:47
2294 Skobev Olesja31 GER-SH 10Marner TV W-JU1600:26:51
2281 Hinrichsen Sabine32 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-4500:26:53
2637 Stockfleth Nina33 GER-SHSV Ditmarsia Albersdorf W-JU1800:26:55
2714 Ohlen Jana34 GER-SH 11TSV Weddingstedt W-JU1600:27:21
1844 Wegner Finja35 GER-SH 6GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:27:26
2720 Schaal Levke36 GER-SH 2TuRa Meldorf W-KU1000:27:27
2106 Rasokat Lotte37 GER-SH 7Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:27:30
2790 Schmidt Janna38 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU2000:27:31
2348 Claußen Rieke39 GER-SH 8Ostroher SC W-JU1400:27:33
2721 Schaal Anna-Kristina40 GER-SHTuRa Meldorf W-4000:27:40
2764 Johannsen Nele41 GER-SH 9Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:27:41
1930 Voß Dana42 GER-SH 7Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:27:42
2747 Zybur Lea43 GER-SH 12Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:27:47
2301 Weinbach Britta44 GER-SHMTV Tellingstedt W-HK00:27:53
127 Wilms Jarla45 GER-SH 10MTV Heide W-JU1400:28:03
2774 Schulz Emma46 GER-SH 8Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:28:06
1007 Reibe Katharina47 GER-BERHochschulsport Berlin W-HK00:28:14
2388 Siem Nina48 GER-SHPost SV Heide W-HK00:28:17
2196 Eisenschmidt Christiane49 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-HK00:28:19
1330 Mai Anjolie50 GER-SH 11W-JU1400:28:21
1175 Espersen Paula51 GER-SH 12W-JU1400:28:23
1981 Schulz Lynn52 GER-SHGrundschule Wesselburen W-JU1800:28:24
2787 Johannsen Bente53 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1800:28:24
1864 Söth Tamara54 GER-SH 13GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:28:26
2384 Bendzuck Margit55 GER-SHPost SV Heide W-5500:28:27
89 Rameisel Malin56 GER-SH 9MTV Heide W-KU1200:28:28
2288 Gatza Male57 GER-SH 14Marner TV W-JU1600:28:29
2073 Laatikainen Meeri58 GER-SH 10Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1200:28:30
1220 Meißner Theresa59 GER-SH W-HK00:28:31
2256 Peters Susan60 GER-SHKPR&R StB-Sozietät W-HK00:28:34
2292 Neumann Lia61 GER-SH 13Marner TV W-JU1400:28:34
2380 Florez Hurtado Gyna Paola62 GER-SHPost SV Heide W-3500:28:37
2111 Langmaack Sofia63 GER-SH 15Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1600:28:38
2635 Tiessen Pia64 GER-SH 16SV Dithmarschen W-JU1600:28:39
2293 Karstens Sandrina65 GER-SHMarner TV W-HK00:28:39
2759 Enbuske Petra66 SWEWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU2000:28:41
2394 Domhardt Nele67 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH W-JU2000:28:49
1184 Ahrendt Jördis68 GER-SH 17W-JU1600:29:00
1556 Kröger Julia69 GER-SHElektro Arens W-HK00:29:00
1280 Witthohn Nayke70 GER-SH 14W-JU1400:29:00
1598 Martens Leonie71 GER-SH 18Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1600:29:01
2313 Jenzen Luca Sofie72 GER-SH 19Neuenkirchener SC W-JU1600:29:03
1270 Schrum Kirsten73 GER-SH W-4500:29:05
1602 Poremba Martje74 GER-SHFSV Farnewinkel Nindorf W-HK00:29:09
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
17 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2017 Denkert Lina Marie75 GER-SH 3Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:29:17
2048 Holst Clara76 GER-SH 11Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1200:29:18
1613 Karstens Tanja77 GER-SHGemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-JU1800:29:21
1357 Kulenkord Mona78 GER-SHBB Sports Albersdorf W-HK00:29:22
2636 Reis Andrea79 GER-SHSV Ditmarsia Albersdorf W-3000:29:24
1422 Schulz Merle80 GER-SH 15Boyens Medien Team W-JU1400:29:25
1557 Pioch Lisa81 GER-SH 16Fa. Pioch W-JU1400:29:32
1193 Giewat Frieda82 GER-SH 17W-JU1400:29:32
2778 Oelerking Nele83 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1800:29:33
1320 Weber Isabel84 GER-SH W-HK00:29:33
42 Friederich Jenny85 GER-SHMTV Heide W-HK00:29:36
2689 Öklü Mehedi86 GER-SH 18TSV Lohe-Rickelshof W-JU1400:29:39
2123 Böhmer Joanna87 GER-SH 20Heider SV W-JU1600:29:43
2626 Siewert Christina88 GER-SH 4St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:29:48
122 von Feldmann Finja89 GER-SH 12MTV Heide W-KU1200:29:50
1827 Pastewka Melissa90 GER-SH 21GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:29:53
1169 Münzer Lisa-Sophie91 GER-SH 13W-KU1200:29:53
1473 Willhöft Eline92 GER-SH 5Eiderlandschule W-KU1000:29:56
2250 Abu-Toboul Maison93 GER-SH 19Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1400:29:58
2730 Dickes Josephine94 GER-SH 6VfB-Brunsbüttel W-KU1000:29:59
1876 Strufe Ida Marie95 GER-SH 20GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:30:03
1866 Geppert Charleen Sophie96 GER-SH 22GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:30:04
2781 Mehrens Janne97 GER-SH 23Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:30:07
2745 Boldt Bettina98 GER-SHWeißer Ring W-4500:30:09
2393 Thumann Lena99 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH W-HK00:30:12
2655 Rohwedder Jennifer100 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:30:14
2392 Clausen Frederike101 GER-SHPost SV Heide W-JU1800:30:19
1237 Martens Sarah Christin102 GER-SH W-JU2000:30:21
1491 Walter Larissa103 GER-SH 14Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:30:22
2770 von Feldmann Feline104 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1800:30:31
1514 Maaßen Malin105 GER-SH 21Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:30:34
2291 Wilkens Jule106 GER-SH 22Marner TV W-JU1400:30:42
2098 Peters Lana107 GER-SH 15Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-KU1200:30:47
1157 Hassepaß Frida108 GER-SH 16W-KU1200:30:54
2660 Splieth Merle109 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:30:55
2267 Popanda Monika110 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen W-HK00:30:56
2771 Tiessen Laura111 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1800:30:56
2434 Förster Maren112 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-5000:30:58
2703 Kruse Nina113 GER-SH 24TSV Nordhastedt W-JU1600:31:00
2656 Rohwedder Sara114 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:31:04
2214 Munga Marie Josee115 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1800:31:05
2402 Franßen Svenja116 GER-SHRaiffeisenbank eG Heide W-HK00:31:06
1658 Lorenzen Henrike117 GER-SH 23GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:31:09
88 Popp Mareike118 GER-SH 17MTV Heide W-KU1200:31:12
1244 Wittkowski Naike119 GER-SH 18W-KU1200:31:13
1432 Schillings Karin120 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-4500:31:13
1639 Börner Maike121 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-4000:31:18
2651 Bremer Sina122 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-HK00:31:20
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
18 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2758 Hillmann Tia123 GER-SH 19Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:31:20
2400 Resow Merle124 GER-SH 25Raiffeisenbank eG Heide W-JU1600:31:29
2349 Claussen Finja125 GER-SH 7Ostroher SC W-KU1000:31:30
1427 Schulz Meike126 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-4000:31:30
2673 Dreiskämper Surya127 GER-SHTSV Lohe Rickelshof W-HK00:31:30
1605 Giewat Sünje128 GER-SHGemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-3500:31:30
1855 Lehmann Lia Sophie129 GER-SH 24GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:31:30
2458 Speck Heike130 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-5000:31:31
2798 Oertel Stephanie131 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
W-4000:31:33
2650 Hinz Hanna132 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:31:33
2776 Scheel Kaja133 GER-SH 20Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:31:34
1817 Paulsen Katharina134 GER-SH 25Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:31:36
2661 Kußler Franziska135 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-HK00:31:36
1739 Stölting Jamie Lee136 GER-SH 26GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:31:38
1893 Mohr Lena137 GER-SH 27Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-JU1400:31:40
2268 Hansen Kathrin138 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen W-HK00:31:42
2794 Hübner Miriam139 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
W-HK00:31:48
2328 Albrecht Katja140 GER-SHOstroher SC W-4000:31:48
1304 Wittorf Anke141 GER-SH W-5000:31:49
1202 Eggers Janna142 GER-SH 28W-JU1400:31:49
2748 Voß Annika143 GER-SH 26Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:31:49
2096 Langeloh Jule144 GER-SH 29Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:31:54
2715 Bütje Frauke145 GER-SHTSV Weddingstedt W-4000:31:57
2319 Zimmermann Katharina146 GER-SH 27Neuenkirchener SC W-JU1600:31:59
1234 Denker Stella Sophie147 GER-SH 28W-JU1600:32:03
1405 Hinrichsen Erika148 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-5500:32:04
2094 Schimanski Hanna149 GER-SH 21Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-KU1200:32:04
2604 Pauls Theresa150 GER-SH 22St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:32:05
1177 Westphal Gesche151 GER-SH W-HK00:32:06
2158 Gatza Kira152 GER-SH 30HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel W-JU1400:32:08
2416 Matthiesen Meike153 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-4500:32:13
1585 Diener-Paulsen Carmen154 GER-SHFriedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-5000:32:17
1233 Denker Melina Louisa155 GER-SH W-JU1800:32:20
2744 Fröhle Anne156 GER-SHWeißer Ring W-3000:32:22
2425 Domscheid Iris157 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-5000:32:22
2772 Jensen Nora158 GER-SH 29Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:32:24
1300 Mackeprang Anne159 GER-SH W-4500:32:26
65 Krummel Emma160 GER-SH 31MTV Heide W-JU1400:32:30
2659 Staack Dürken161 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-HK00:32:30
2751 Raschke Janina162 GER-SH 30Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:32:31
2056 Giewat Magda163 GER-SH 8Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:32:32
1510 Niemann Maylin164 GER-SH 32Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:32:32
1545 Peters Jill Marie165 GER-SH 31Eiderlandschule W-JU1600:32:36
1837 Drewitz Jessica166 GER-SHGMS Heide-Ost W-JU1800:32:37
1649 Kähler Melissa167 GER-SH 33GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:32:37
2743 Schulz Danica168 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn W-4000:32:40
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
19 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1314 Tiedemann Christina169 GER-SH W-3500:32:41
2327 Poremba Manuela170 GER-SHOstroher SC W-3500:32:46
1318 Hülse Jennifer-Christin171 GER-SH W-JU1800:32:47
2799 Rasokat Grit172 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
W-4000:32:47
2114 Boysen Lisa173 GER-SH 34Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:32:48
1255 Schiller Stephanie174 GER-SH W-4500:32:48
1291 Heckmann Sarah175 GER-SH 35W-JU1400:32:48
1640 Jessen Rike176 GER-SH 23GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:32:50
2533 Geisler Karina177 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
W-HK00:32:51
2188 Hammans Angelique178 GER-SH 36Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1400:32:52
2757 Eckermann Pauline179 GER-SH 37Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:32:53
2202 Wollert Marie180 GER-SH 38Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1400:32:54
1230 Illi Eugenia181 MLD W-5000:32:55
2454 Rettich Christine182 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-3000:32:55
2789 Schreiner Stina183 GER-SH 39Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:32:56
2273 Neumann Britta184 GER-SHLaufgruppe Friedrichskoog W-4500:32:56
1288 Block Lara-Josephine185 GER-SH W-HK00:32:57
2109 Bütje Lene186 GER-SH 32Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1600:32:57
83 Paarmann Nina187 GER-SHMTV Heide W-JU1800:32:57
2151 Groß Marlena188 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch W-JU1800:33:04
2152 Hachmann Marie189 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch W-JU2000:33:04
2657 Schütt Maja-Michelle190 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU1800:33:05
2647 Remter Maike191 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:33:06
2669 Rahn Fenja192 GER-SH 40TSV Erfde W-JU1400:33:09
2665 Hirsch Fabienne193 GER-SH 33TSV De Viöl W-JU1600:33:10
2379 Friedrichsen Lina194 GER-SH 24Post SV Heide W-KU1200:33:11
2671 Schmöckel Greta195 GER-SH 25TSV Erfde W-KU1200:33:13
2357 Mählitz Sophea Marie196 GER-SH 41Ostroher SC W-JU1400:33:13
2363 Schuhmacher Kim197 GER-SHOstroher SC W-JU1800:33:13
2654 Voigt Louise198 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU1800:33:16
2455 Nühse Jette199 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-JU1800:33:16
1652 Maaßen Julia200 GER-SH 34GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:33:17
2275 von Feldmann Kirsten201 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-4500:33:19
1293 Ratay Marsha202 GER-SH W-HK00:33:19
2666 Rahn Jasmine203 GER-SH 26TSV Erfde W-KU1200:33:19
2722 Paulsen Nane204 GER-SHTuRa Meldorf W-JU2000:33:22
2652 Koch Marina205 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:33:23
96 Röwenstrunk Hanna Luisa206 GER-SH 9MTV Heide W-KU1000:33:24
2053 Hansen Marion207 GER-SHGrundschule Wesseln W-5000:33:24
2485 Lütje Annalena208 GER-SH 27Schule am Meer Büsum W-KU1200:33:24
1194 Giewat Lotta209 GER-SH 28W-KU1200:33:26
1337 Nitzinger Petra210 GER-SH W-4500:33:27
1340 Nitzinger Kerstin211 GER-SH W-4500:33:28
2719 Gerstenberg Rike212 GER-SH 10TSV Weddingstedt/ Hennstedt/Delve
W-KU1000:33:28
1211 Zeidler Caithlin213 GER-SH 11W-KU1000:33:28
2484 Schimmer Tyara214 GER-SH 42Schule am Meer Büsum W-JU1400:33:29
1025 Diestelkamp Johanna215 GER-SHOstroher SC W-HK00:33:29
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
20 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1247 Philipp Dana216 GER-SH 43W-JU1400:33:31
67 Kuberg Lara217 GER-SH 29MTV Heide W-KU1200:33:32
1791 Pusch Franziska218 GER-SH 30GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:33:33
2391 Borchers Ann-Sophie219 GER-SHPost SV Heide W-JU2000:33:34
1953 Haß Jasmin220 GER-SHGrundschule Lüttenheid W-3000:33:34
107 Seidel Daniela221 GER-SHMTV Heide W-3500:33:34
1515 Maaßen Christine222 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-3500:33:35
2437 Holst Julia223 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-HK00:33:37
1513 Meier Julia224 GER-SH 35Eiderlandschule W-JU1600:33:38
1165 Evers Annika225 GER-SH W-JU1800:33:44
2085 Hartmann Katja226 GER-SHGrundschule Wesseln W-4000:33:45
2282 Brüning Christine227 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-4500:33:48
2148 Schmidt Kirsten228 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch W-3000:33:54
2308 Heyn Femke229 GER-SH 36Neuenkirchener SC W-JU1600:33:55
1018 Vergo Vanessa230 GER-SH 37Oesterwurth W-JU1600:33:55
2194 Gansel Nina231 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-HK00:33:57
2091 Bütje Mia232 GER-SH 44Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:33:57
2156 Grunert Sandra233 GER-SHHOLZ-Schorisch W-HK00:33:58
1313 Saager Hanna234 GER-SH 45W-JU1400:33:58
2069 Sieger Amelie235 GER-SH 12Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:33:59
1483 Tahiri Kizibana236 GER-SH 46Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:34:00
2138 Mohr Diana237 GER-SHHeider SV E-Jugend W-3000:34:01
38 Draeger Petra238 GER-SHMTV Heide W-4500:34:05
1878 Ozmanyan Angelika239 GER-SH 47GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:34:09
1226 Rohweder Janne Friederike240 GER-SH 31W-KU1200:34:11
2746 Pieper Mayra241 GER-SH 38Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:34:18
2782 Lowe Anna242 GER-SH 32Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:34:19
108 Somija Niranjan243 GER-SH 48MTV Heide W-JU1400:34:19
1854 Karstens Rike244 GER-SH 49GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:34:20
1245 Pötsch Janina245 GER-SH W-3500:34:21
125 Westphal Taina246 GER-SH 50MTV Heide W-JU1400:34:22
2756 Hoffner Lynn247 GER-SH 51Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:34:23
1684 Fröhlich Nike248 GER-SH 33GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:34:23
1225 Heinevetter-Winzek Karin249 GER-SH W-3500:34:26
1174 Bubel Rosi250 GER-SH W-4000:34:28
2684 Struckmann Sandra251 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof W-3000:34:28
1694 Ewers Kendra252 GER-SH 34GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:34:30
1668 Arndt Luisa253 GER-SH 35GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:34:30
2278 Junker Rebekka254 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-HK00:34:34
2322 Sideo Höpke255 GER-SH 52Oesterwurth W-JU1400:34:37
1632 Kröger Lea256 GER-SH 39GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:34:37
1744 Sievers Sophie257 GER-SH 53GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:34:40
1757 Scherdin Michelle258 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:34:42
2177 Öney Miriam259 GER-SH 13Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:34:43
2741 Wallraf Petra260 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn W-5000:34:43
2737 Wallraf Henriette261 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn W-JU2000:34:43
2773 Sieboldt Verena262 GER-SH 40Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1600:34:45
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
21 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2525 Hofmann Birthe263 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
W-HK00:34:46
2649 Behnke Joelina264 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU2000:34:49
1560 Päsold Sandra265 GER-SHFahrschule Heide - Hennstedt W-3500:34:49
2760 Jensen Greta266 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU2000:34:50
1701 Dobelstein Fenja267 GER-SH 36GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:34:51
1796 Nottelmann Myrthe268 GER-SH 37GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:34:52
1721 Heckens Charlotte269 GER-SH 14GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:34:52
1702 Dobelstein Ulrike270 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-4500:34:52
2203 Wrage Larissa Alina271 GER-SH 15Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:34:54
1785 Thomsen Rosa272 GER-SH 54GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:34:57
2648 Voss Inka273 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-HK00:34:59
2453 Nakielski Lisa Marie274 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-HK00:35:00
1168 Neumann Emily Sophie275 GER-SH 38W-KU1200:35:00
1185 Schild Chiara276 GER-SH 39W-KU1200:35:01
1178 Schubert Maike277 GER-SH W-4500:35:01
1342 Boderius Tjorven278 GER-SHABC Wesseln W-JU1800:35:03
2792 Rudel Lisa279 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
W-JU2000:35:04
1756 Scherdin Natascha280 GER-SH 41GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:35:04
2527 Struve Melanie281 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
W-3500:35:07
2068 Spinger Male282 GER-SH 16Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:35:07
2261 Thomsen Ute283 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen W-5000:35:08
2157 Groß Merle284 GER-SH 55HOLZ-Schorisch W-JU1400:35:10
1850 Müller Maylin Majorie285 GER-SH 42GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:35:11
2095 Holm Levke286 GER-SH 56Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:35:12
2005 Strufe Emilie287 GER-SH 40Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:35:12
1995 Herrmann Nadine288 GER-SHGrundschule Wesselburen W-3500:35:15
2359 Möller Jenne Marie289 GER-SH 57Ostroher SC W-JU1400:35:15
2398 Spinger Corina290 GER-SHRaffinerie Heide GmbH W-4500:35:16
2074 Rucktäschel Rebecca291 GER-SH 17Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:35:16
2101 Hell Mariella292 GER-SH 58Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:35:17
1568 Sothmann Larissa293 GER-SHFIT über 40 W-4500:35:17
2102 Themsfeldt Rieke294 GER-SH 59Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:35:19
1612 Rudolph Carolin295 GER-SH 60Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-JU1400:35:24
2728 Dreyer Kimberly296 GER-SH 18VfB-Brunsbüttel W-KU1000:35:26
1426 Pump Sabine297 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-4500:35:27
1317 Grimm Angelina Sophie298 GER-SH 41W-KU1200:35:28
2486 Voss Cora299 GER-SH 42Schule am Meer Büsum W-KU1200:35:32
1461 Meister Anna300 GER-SHDie flinken Fincken -Fincke-Werbung
W-HK00:35:37
2007 Hargens Nele301 GER-SH 43Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:35:37
1462 Ebert Silke302 GER-SHDie flinken Fincken -Fincke-Werbung
W-HK00:35:41
2800 von Fintel Martina303 GER-SHZweckverband KitaHeide-Umland
W-5000:35:41
1472 Levecke Julia304 GER-SHDithmarscher Volks- undRaiffeisenbank eG
W-HK00:35:46
1874 Stockmar Jessica305 GER-SHGMS Heide-Ost W-JU1800:35:47
1315 Kühl Lena306 GER-SH W-HK00:35:48
2474 Kock Joana307 GER-SH 61Schröder Bauzentrum W-JU1400:35:51
2438 Jasper Susanne308 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-4500:35:53
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
22 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2683 Wiese Jana309 GER-SHTSV Lohe-Rickelshof W-3500:35:55
1768 Wiese Mila310 GER-SH 19GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:35:55
2423 Wölber Kathleen311 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-HK00:35:56
2630 Rosenkranz Anke312 GER-SHStadt Heide W-5000:35:57
2536 Biller Tiia313 GER-SH 44Sparkasse Westholstein Heide W-KU1200:35:58
2653 Piening Beeke314 GER-SHTSC Schwarz-Rot Schülp W-JU1800:35:58
2163 Eberhardt Antje315 GER-SHImpalas Westküste W-4500:36:00
2182 Hoffmeister Sabine316 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-4000:36:05
2208 Znaniecki Charline317 GER-SH 62Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1400:36:08
1821 Schumaier Mirjam Dagmar318 GER-SH 43GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:36:11
1766 Wiese Sünje319 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-3500:36:11
2529 Pantel Kerstin320 GER-SHSparkasseHennstedt-Wesselburen
W-4500:36:12
1241 Stelzer Sabrina321 GER-SH 63W-JU1400:36:14
1231 Skirde Celina322 GER-SH 44W-JU1600:36:14
1249 Stelzer Gina323 GER-SH 45W-JU1600:36:16
2404 Boeck Saskia324 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH W-HK00:36:17
2409 Rittscher Stephanie325 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH W-3000:36:17
2405 Faller Corinna326 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH W-HK00:36:17
2664 Zanter Levke327 GER-SHTSV Büsum W-JU2000:36:17
2406 Stührk Melina328 GER-SHRettungsdienst RKiSH W-HK00:36:17
2318 Jenzen Paula329 GER-SH 64Neuenkirchener SC W-JU1400:36:18
1395 Habermann Danuta330 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-4000:36:18
2258 Herrmann Heike331 GER-SHKPR&R StB-Sozietät W-3500:36:19
2283 Gold Sabine332 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-3000:36:20
2736 Dörrenbächer Sarah333 GER-SHVishay Highrunner W-HK00:36:20
1309 Bröcker Silke334 GER-SH W-5000:36:20
1292 Trede Birgitt335 GER-SH W-5000:36:21
2534 Biller Lotta336 GER-SH 20Sparkasse Westholstein Heide W-KU1000:36:22
1493 Ehlers Lea Sophie337 GER-SH 65Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:36:24
1505 Paulsen Julia338 GER-SH 66Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:36:25
1498 Dusza Janet339 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-JU2000:36:25
1662 Affeldt Sophie340 GER-SH 21GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:36:27
1651 Martens Levke341 GER-SH 46GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:36:28
2537 Rolfs Anja342 GER-SHSparkasse Westholstein Heide W-5000:36:28
1655 Lütje Maiylin343 GER-SH 67GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:36:28
1471 Möller Tina344 GER-SHDithmarscher Volks- undRaiffeisenbank eG
W-HK00:36:29
2199 Margs Luisa345 GER-SH 47Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1600:36:30
1033 Beyrau Larissa346 GER-SH 22GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:36:30
2432 Wilms Meike347 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-4500:36:32
1463 Decker Laura348 GER-SHDie flinken Fincken -Fincke-Werbung
W-HK00:36:34
1179 Engkusen Sarah349 GER-SH W-3500:36:37
1675 Lewitzki Lane350 GER-SH 68GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:36:41
2064 Tischler Paula351 GER-SH 23Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:36:42
1755 Schlicht Thordis352 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:36:43
1884 Peters Katharina353 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt W-3000:36:47
2016 Raabe Lilly Marie354 GER-SH 24Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:36:47
1260 Bolzenius Amelie355 GER-SH 69W-JU1400:36:47
1415 Wieben Milena356 GER-SH 45Boyens Medien Team W-KU1200:36:47
2019 Dedert Hannah357 GER-SH 25Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:36:47
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
23 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1218 Lübbe Mara358 GER-SH 70W-JU1400:36:48
1677 Griebel Beeke359 GER-SH 48GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:36:52
1417 Voss Ayleen360 GER-SH 71Boyens Medien Team W-JU1400:36:53
1232 Skirde Larissa361 GER-SH 72W-JU1400:36:53
1170 Jesaitis Henrike362 GER-SH 50W-JU1600:36:53
2086 Feddersen Ana Lea363 GER-SH 49Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1600:36:53
2482 Dittler Emma364 GER-SH 51Schule am Meer Büsum W-JU1600:36:53
1319 Petersen Greta365 GER-SH 52W-JU1600:36:53
101 Schiller Louisa366 GER-SH 73MTV Heide W-JU1400:36:54
1399 Frahm Cherryl367 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-3000:36:56
2765 Jasper Levke368 GER-SHWerner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1800:36:57
1838 Söth Lea369 GER-SH 53GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:36:57
1383 Neumann Anna370 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-3500:37:00
1197 Sieger Pauline371 GER-SH W-JU1800:37:01
2733 Kühl Inke372 GER-SHVishay Highrunner W-HK00:37:01
2277 Kohlmorgen Natalie373 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-JU2000:37:02
1994 Heyna Marina374 GER-SH 26Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:37:02
2276 Johannsen Andrea375 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-4500:37:03
117 Suhenja Niranjan376 GER-SHMTV Heide W-JU1800:37:04
1958 Kinast Claudia377 GER-SHGrundschule Lüttenheid W-3000:37:04
1831 Rittmeier Lea378 GER-SHGMS Heide-Ost W-JU1800:37:06
1524 Rossdam Martha379 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-HK00:37:07
1488 Friedrichs Alina380 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-JU1800:37:07
2078 Pendolino Stella381 GER-SH 27Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:37:10
1914 Kösterke Eileen382 GER-SH 54Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-JU1600:37:10
2049 Höinghaus Charlotte383 GER-SH 28Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:37:10
1991 Witthohn Trienke384 GER-SH 46Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:37:11
1818 Paulsen Charlotte385 GER-SH 47Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-KU1200:37:16
1005 Jürgens Anna386 GER-SH 74GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:37:17
1004 Gemske Emma Marie387 GER-SH 75GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:37:17
1643 Boye Milena388 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:37:19
2263 Engel Sabrina389 GER-SHKreis Dithmarschen W-3000:37:20
1633 Krohn Lynn Rieke390 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:37:20
2475 Erichsen Sonja391 GER-SHSchröder Bauzentrum W-3000:37:20
1835 Cornilsen Sarah Michelle392 GER-SH 55GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:37:21
2333 Schult-Marcussen Sibylle393 GER-SHOstroher SC W-4500:37:21
2029 Neumann Tina394 GER-SHGrundschule Wesselburen W-3500:37:22
2023 Möller Feline Katharina395 GER-SH 48Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:37:24
2580 Thedens Swantje396 GER-SH 49St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:37:24
1316 Blohm Laura397 GER-SH 29W-KU1000:37:25
1190 Dithmer Katharina398 GER-SH W-HK00:37:25
1805 Nottelmann Joana399 GER-SH 50GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:37:26
1423 Schulz Mirja400 GER-SH 30Boyens Medien Team W-KU1000:37:26
1480 Timm Lea401 GER-SH 76Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:37:27
1150 Fangmeier Celina402 GER-SH W-JU2000:37:28
1530 Ristok Jasmin403 GER-SH 77Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:37:28
1954 Dahamchoki Zere404 GER-SH 51Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:37:31
2465 Rudolph Martina405 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-3500:37:31
1593 Neumann Juliette406 GER-SH 56Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1600:37:32
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
24 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1183 Bubel Nina407 GER-SH W-HK00:37:32
1328 Becker Isabel408 GER-SH 31W-KU1000:37:33
2430 Mirow Martina409 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-4500:37:33
1009 Becker Olga410 GER-SH W-3500:37:35
2303 Bieber Maike411 GER-SHNaturheilpraxis Bieber W-4000:37:35
2065 Tabbert Jamie Marie412 GER-SH 32Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:37:37
2598 Özcelik Leyla-Celine413 GER-SH 52St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:37:37
2279 Lange Stephanie414 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-3000:37:37
2566 Lorenz Jette Coralie415 GER-SH 33St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:37:38
1429 Peetz Gabriele416 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-6000:37:43
1747 Thomsen Solvei417 GER-SH 34GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:37:47
2572 Heidalin Sophia418 GER-SH 35St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:37:47
2449 Paschke Bärbel419 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-6500:37:49
2071 Lindemann Anisa420 GER-SH 36Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:37:49
1761 Marx Franka421 GER-SH 78GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:37:51
116 Steen Rita422 GER-SHMTV Heide W-5500:37:51
2412 Wulf Svenja423 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-3500:37:56
2302 Jörend Katrin424 GER-SHMTV Tellingstedt W-3500:37:58
1637 Jörend Nike425 GER-SH 37GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:37:59
1968 Rameisel Jasmin426 GER-SH 53Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:37:59
1947 Bröker Fine427 GER-SH 38Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof W-KU1000:38:01
1806 Meerwald Stina Marie428 GER-SH 39GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:38:05
1006 Strufe Celine429 GER-SHSchule am Meer Büsum W-JU2000:38:07
2481 Nagel Laura430 GER-SHSchule am Meer Büsum W-JU2000:38:07
1877 Hinz Celina431 GER-SH 79GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:38:09
2443 Barz Paula432 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-JU2000:38:09
1825 Brandt Tjara Marie433 GER-SH 80GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:38:11
2006 Harms Justine434 GER-SH 40Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:38:11
1541 Schmidt Anita435 GER-SH 81Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:38:11
2014 Dethlefs Merle436 GER-SH 41Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:38:12
1704 Christensen Lana437 GER-SH 42GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:38:13
1687 Frahm Leonie W438 GER-SH 43GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:38:13
1604 Weber Lara439 GER-SH 82Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-JU1400:38:27
2414 Kleemann Sarah440 GER-SH 83Round Table 159 Heide W-JU1400:38:28
1607 Glass Celine-Kathleen441 GER-SHGemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-JU1800:38:28
2020 Dallmeier-Tießen Gesa442 GER-SH 54Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:38:29
1278 Heckmann Annika443 GER-SH 84W-JU1400:38:33
1681 Dahlmann Helena444 GER-SH 55GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:38:34
1762 Zühlke Femke445 GER-SH 56GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:38:34
1151 Reich Mia446 GER-SH 44W-KU1000:38:35
1938 Borchert Johanna447 GER-SH 45Grundschule Loher Weg W-KU1000:38:35
2232 Buchholz Tatjana448 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-5000:38:36
1283 Krüger Swaantje449 GER-SH 85W-JU1400:38:36
2238 Buchholz Jil Alexandra450 GER-SH 46Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:38:36
2777 Eichelberg Mathilde451 GER-SH 57Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:38:42
1663 Kruse Samamtha452 GER-SH 58GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:38:46
97 Röwenstrunk Lena - Sofie453 GER-SH 59MTV Heide W-KU1200:38:48
1344 Vollert Laura454 GER-SHAmt Eider W-JU2000:38:50
1686 Danker Elena455 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU2000:38:50
2739 Witt Kirsten456 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn W-3500:38:52
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
25 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2740 Werner Oksana457 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn W-3500:38:56
1374 Danowski Martje458 GER-SH 60Boyens Medien Team W-KU1200:38:56
1408 Harbeck Anna Katharina459 GER-SH 47Boyens Medien Team W-KU1000:38:56
2179 Steinhäuser Lea460 GER-SH 61Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1200:38:57
2372 Paeschel Katharina461 GER-SH 86Physiotherapie Praxis Päschel W-JU1400:38:57
1409 Striebeck Tabea462 GER-SH 62Boyens Medien Team W-KU1200:38:58
1400 Harbeck Anika463 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-3000:39:00
1543 Schlüter Michelle464 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-JU1800:39:02
1907 Hansen Vanessa465 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt W-3500:39:03
1890 Nissen Nane466 GER-SH 48Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:39:03
1912 Hansen Summer467 GER-SH 49Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:39:03
2161 Meyer Sonja468 GER-SHImpalas Westküste W-3500:39:05
1765 Woelk Luka469 GER-SH 57GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:39:06
1807 Redl Sina470 GER-SH 58GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:39:06
2026 Mokricka Chiara471 GER-SH 50Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:39:11
1592 Kern Katharina472 GER-SH 59Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1600:39:11
1301 Hilker Tiana473 GER-SH W-JU1800:39:17
2516 Voß Natalie474 GER-SH 60Schulen am Moor W-JU1600:39:19
2324 Rehder Femke475 GER-SH 51Ostroher SC W-KU1000:39:25
1533 Schmidt Rieke476 GER-SH 63Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:39:26
1379 Bauer Renate477 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-6500:39:33
1497 Bosch Cheyenne478 GER-SH 64Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:39:33
1027 Holst Folke479 GER-SH 65Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:39:34
2795 Böhmke Anke480 GER-SHWolf & RasokatSteuerberatergesellschaft
W-4500:39:35
1546 Schultz Robin481 GER-SH 61Eiderlandschule W-JU1600:39:36
1949 Marwat Jasmin482 GER-SH 66Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:39:36
1172 Jensen Hedda483 GER-SH W-5000:39:38
1736 Struve Ines484 GER-SH 87GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:39:41
2520 Angerstein Marlene485 GER-SH 67Schulen am Moor W-KU1200:39:41
1297 Reinert Simone486 GER-SH W-4000:39:43
1573 Karstens Julia487 GER-SH 62Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1600:39:44
2725 Schaal Rieke488 GER-SH 68TuRa Meldorf W-KU1200:39:45
2502 Nehlsen Merle489 GER-SHSchulen am Moor W-3000:39:46
2490 Neumann Kim Eyleen490 GER-SH 69Schulen am Moor W-KU1200:39:47
2105 Jacobsen Denisa491 GER-SH 88Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:39:49
1022 Löwenberg Luisa492 GER-SH 89Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:39:50
1036 Bornholt Svenja493 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-HK00:39:54
1375 Bornholt Anika494 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-HK00:39:54
28 Clauhsen Lisa-Marie495 GER-SH 90MTV Heide W-JU1400:39:56
1873 Schmidt Laura496 GER-SH 91GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:39:57
2723 Kukla Klaudia497 GER-SHTuRa Meldorf W-HK00:39:57
1847 vom Hagen Sana Amanda498 GER-SH 92GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:39:57
2515 Wittenmeier Susann499 GER-SHSchulen am Moor W-3500:39:59
2167 Schwieger Melissa500 GER-SH 63Jugendzentrum Albersdorf W-JU1600:40:00
2331 Lüdcke Sandra501 GER-SHOstroher SC W-3000:40:02
1943 Struve Lotta502 GER-SH 52Grundschule Lohe-Rickelshof W-KU1000:40:05
2284 Borwieck Anja503 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-5000:40:08
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
26 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2090 Hartmann Pauline Charlotte504 GER-SH 70Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-KU1200:40:08
1549 Schütt Bente505 GER-SH 93Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:40:09
1957 Kinast Madeleine506 GER-SH 71Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:40:09
1508 Riehl Nicole507 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-JU1800:40:09
1460 Ritter Nadja508 GER-SHDie flinken Fincken -Fincke-Werbung
W-3000:40:10
1745 Saffran Leonie509 GER-SH 72GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:40:10
1703 Flindt Franziska510 GER-SH 73GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:40:10
2579 Ucar Sila511 GER-SH 53St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:40:11
2032 Blume Emma512 GER-SH 74Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:40:13
1574 Junge Lynn513 GER-SH 75Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-KU1200:40:13
2477 Doose Felice514 GER-SH 76Schröder Bauzentrum W-KU1200:40:16
1885 Chiaradia Jona Marie515 GER-SH 77Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:40:16
1599 Martens Anneke516 GER-SH 94Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1400:40:16
1787 Wendorf Henrike517 GER-SH 95GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:40:17
1689 Fincks Isabell Marie518 GER-SH 96GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:40:17
1248 Wesch Maren519 GER-SH W-4500:40:17
1733 Schweger Sina520 GER-SH 97GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:40:18
2377 Hähling Svea521 GER-SH 98Post SV Heide W-JU1400:40:18
2645 Kähler Kirsten522 GER-SHTeam Ramelow W-4000:40:20
1979 Kohlmorgen Frederike523 GER-SH 78Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:40:20
1985 Güldenzoph Lina Marie524 GER-SH 54Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:40:21
1274 Kohlmorgen Claudia525 GER-SH W-4000:40:21
2620 Lüthje Neyla Jolie526 GER-SH 55St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:40:21
2589 Ucar Emine527 GER-SH 79St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:40:22
2557 Zoya Moslem528 GER-SH 80St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:40:24
2543 Bubbers Janine529 GER-SHSportverein Epenwöhrden W-3000:40:28
1682 Danker Clara530 GER-SH 64GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:40:32
1645 Jasper Sandra531 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-3000:40:33
2321 Sideo Susanne532 GER-SHOesterwurth W-4500:40:34
2681 Sachau Lina533 GER-SH 56TSV Lohe-Rickelshof W-KU1000:40:34
21 Bertels Madeleine534 GER-SH 81MTV Heide W-KU1200:40:38
1586 Dieg Nia535 GER-SH 99Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1400:40:40
1600 Martens Merret536 GER-SH 100Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1400:40:40
1445 Kunte Nancy537 GER-SHDiabetologie Dithmarschen W-3000:40:43
1444 Haack Maike538 GER-SHDiabetologie Dithmarschen W-HK00:40:44
1338 Kentzler Beeke539 GER-SH W-HK00:40:47
1443 Matzick Michelle540 GER-SHDiabetologie Dithmarschen W-HK00:40:47
57 Kentzler Pheline541 GER-SH 57MTV Heide W-KU1000:40:47
2280 Giemza Alexandra542 GER-SHLaufteam WKK Heide &Brunsbüttel
W-3000:40:50
2478 Doose Sidney543 GER-SH 82Schröder Bauzentrum W-KU1200:41:05
2218 Klehn Finja544 GER-SH 83Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1200:41:05
1424 Pump Sarah545 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-JU2000:41:07
1927 Hendricks Paula Marie546 GER-SH 58Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:41:07
2299 Pointner Ursula547 GER-SHMTV St. Michaelisdonn W-6500:41:09
1926 Wiebold Christin548 GER-SH 59Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:41:17
1685 Frahm Lisa Felina549 GER-SH 101GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:41:19
1865 Kröger Nele550 GER-SH 65GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:41:20
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
27 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2316 Jenzen Hanna551 GER-SH 84Neuenkirchener SC W-KU1200:41:21
2310 Maaß Jasmin552 GER-SH 85Neuenkirchener SC W-KU1200:41:22
1621 Wiebe Lisa553 GER-SH 86Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-KU1200:41:22
2000 Thomas Jolina554 GER-SH 87Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:41:22
2011 Lüders Martha555 GER-SH 60Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:41:22
1773 Weihert Nathalie556 GER-SH 102GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:41:25
2452 Raabe Pia557 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-JU1800:41:26
1777 Uhl Caya Joke558 GER-SH 88GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:41:27
2421 Matthiesen Annemieke559 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-JU1800:41:27
2041 Rose Lena560 GER-SH 89Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:41:27
1669 Labrentz Sandra561 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-4000:41:27
1990 Marciniak Zuzanna562 GER-SH 90Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:41:28
1670 Labrentz Pauline563 GER-SH 61GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:41:28
1778 Uhl Maren564 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-3500:41:29
1804 Marx Emma565 GER-SH 103GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:41:30
1779 Uhl Mia Jule566 GER-SH 62GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:41:30
1842 Kostuch Shayna567 GER-SH 91GMS Heide-Ost W-KU1200:41:30
1869 Schmurr Larissa Janine568 GER-SH 104GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:41:30
1964 Steingräber Nele569 GER-SH 63Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1000:41:32
1963 Steingräber Claudia570 GER-SHGrundschule Lüttenheid W-3500:41:33
2460 von der Heyde Svantje571 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-JU1800:41:35
1899 Möller Lena572 GER-SH 64Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:41:36
98 Rusch Katja573 GER-SH 92MTV Heide W-KU1200:41:38
2104 Ludwig Wienke574 GER-SH 105Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:41:38
1834 Friese Shari575 GER-SH 106GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:41:41
1902 Springer Maja-Sophie576 GER-SH 65Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:41:42
1207 Vogt Andrea577 GER-SH W-5000:41:46
1629 Karstens Jasmin578 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-HK00:41:47
1265 Wiebold Kirsten579 GER-SH W-4500:41:48
1503 Flindt Merle Kim580 GER-SH 107Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:41:51
2457 Rudolph Nele581 GER-SH 108Round Table 159 Heide W-JU1400:41:51
2613 Jaster Jette582 GER-SH 66St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:41:51
1465 Boyens Eike583 GER-SHDie flinken Fincken -Fincke-Werbung
W-4000:41:52
2442 Wilms Hanna584 GER-SH 109Round Table 159 Heide W-JU1400:41:52
1642 Jeronimus Stina585 GER-SH 110GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:42:01
1692 Falck Kaya586 GER-SH 66GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:42:01
1786 Thomas Milena587 GER-SH 111GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:42:01
1698 Ehlert Lia588 GER-SH 112GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:42:15
1367 Haalck Bianca589 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH W-3500:42:16
2472 Burmeister Lilly590 GER-SH 67Schröder Bauzentrum W-KU1000:42:16
2473 Burmeister Ulrike591 GER-SHSchröder Bauzentrum W-3500:42:16
1723 Hartmann Jule592 GER-SH 93GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:42:17
1368 Platzbecker Yanina593 GER-SHBöttcher Fahrräder GmbH W-3000:42:17
1826 Peters Alexia594 GER-SH 113GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:42:18
1852 Vu Huynh Lan Vy595 GER-SH 114GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:42:19
2619 Stöhrmann Birgit596 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule W-3500:42:20
2210 Lunze Fiona597 GER-SH 68Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:42:21
1764 Yazici Chiara598 GER-SH 94GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:42:28
2667 Rahn Nadine599 GER-SHTSV Erfde W-JU2000:42:30
1748 Hamann Luisa600 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:42:31
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
28 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2768 Weheliye Asli601 GER-SH 95Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:42:36
1325 Gröger Elke602 GER-SH W-4500:42:36
1311 Ludwig Bettina603 GER-SH W-5000:42:39
2451 Naumann Alexandra604 GER-SH 115Round Table 159 Heide W-JU1400:42:39
1960 Stolz Joy605 GER-SH 69Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1000:42:44
2541 Rimmek Sabine606 GER-SHSparkasse Westholstein Heide W-5500:42:47
1623 Adamczyk Mira607 GER-SH 96Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-KU1200:42:47
1956 Kummerfeldt Sina608 GER-SH 97Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:42:48
1414 Wittmaack Anna-Maria609 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-JU2000:42:56
2769 von Lilienfeld Marisa610 GER-SH 98Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:42:59
2088 Trede Theresa611 GER-SH 116Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:43:00
1370 Kaatz Steffi612 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-4000:43:04
1376 Junge Angela613 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-4500:43:05
2087 Peters Kristin614 GER-SH 117Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:43:05
2055 Giewat Alysha615 GER-SH 70Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:43:05
2783 Gabriel Rieke616 GER-SH 99Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:43:07
1474 Wiezorrek Fabienne617 GER-SH 118Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:43:17
1534 Schreiber Julyne618 GER-SH 100Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:43:18
1688 Jacobs Alva619 GER-SH 71GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:43:18
1647 Jacobs Mia620 GER-SH 72GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:43:19
1531 Lorenzen Lene Carlotta621 GER-SH 101Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:43:20
1495 Grimm Rachel622 GER-SH 119Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:43:21
2084 Wiese Paulina Vianne623 GER-SH 102Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1200:43:27
1797 Meier Milena624 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:43:30
1697 Englert Veronika625 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:43:30
2365 Albrecht Corinna626 GER-SHOstroher SC W-4000:43:30
2002 Thiessen Henrike627 GER-SH 103Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:43:34
2061 Hennschen Lea Marie628 GER-SH 73Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1000:43:34
1416 Weiser-Hagelstein Kerstin629 GER-SHBoyens Medien Team W-3500:43:36
2253 Charaf el Dine Alea630 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1800:43:40
2243 Schoßnick Julia631 GER-SH 67Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1600:43:40
2004 Thießen Insa632 GER-SH 74Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:43:41
2038 Kühl-Hansen Helena633 GER-SH 104Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:43:43
2042 Langston Saja634 GER-SH 75Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:43:52
1971 Sievers Lenje-Aleke635 GER-SH 76Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:43:56
1965 Schneider Leonie636 GER-SH 77Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1000:43:57
1959 Krüger Merle637 GER-SH 105Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:43:57
1969 Ziesig Tabea638 GER-SH 106Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1200:43:57
1572 Dallmeier-Thießen Anna639 GER-SH 120Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1400:44:08
1577 Brose Jasmin640 GER-SH 68Friedrich-Hebbel-SchuleWesselburen
W-JU1600:44:09
1696 Englert Annemarie641 GER-SH 121GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:44:25
1646 Jacobsen Julia642 GER-SH 122GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:44:25
1880 Pötsch Celina643 GER-SH 107Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:44:30
2003 Thiessen Johanna644 GER-SH 78Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:44:31
2031 Musialowska Weronika645 GER-SH 79Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:44:31
2024 Meier Lena-Marie646 GER-SH 80Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:44:32
1160 Engkusen Katja647 GER-SH W-3000:44:36
1918 Rinne Marlie648 GER-SH 81Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:44:45
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
29 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1905 Kohlmorgen Anna Mieke649 GER-SH 82Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:44:45
2738 Ehlers Lisa650 GER-SHWallraf und Mohn W-HK00:44:47
1618 Holthuis Lena-Marie651 GER-SH 123Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-JU1400:44:48
2231 Boysen Bianca652 GER-SH 124Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-JU1400:44:57
1986 Hargens Anke653 GER-SHGrundschule Wesselburen W-4000:44:59
1539 Schlüter Lorena654 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-3500:44:59
1897 Schatz Amy-Elaine655 GER-SH 108Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:45:07
2444 Rohde Andrea656 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-4500:45:10
1891 Neumann Chiara Mayline657 GER-SH 109Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:45:10
1355 Bruhn Ute658 GER-SHAnhalt Logistics W-5000:45:12
1528 Pospischil Johanna659 GER-SH 69Eiderlandschule W-JU1600:45:13
1516 Paulsen Melina660 GER-SHEiderlandschule W-JU1800:45:13
1870 Karck Leonie Alisha661 GER-SH 125GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:45:13
1148 Busch Vivien662 GER-SH 110Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:45:15
121 von Engelhardt Neele663 GER-NRWMTV Heide W-HK00:45:19
1156 Hartwig Johanna664 GER-SH W-HK00:45:19
2083 Schröder Jennifer665 GER-SHGrundschule Wesseln W-3000:45:22
2779 Nguyen Viet Anh666 GER-SH 111Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:45:22
1351 Kühl Wiebke667 GER-SHAnhalt Logistics W-HK00:45:24
2568 Domagalski Barbara668 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule W-3500:45:25
2562 Domagalski Amelia669 GER-SH 83St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:45:25
1737 Stöven Lale670 GER-SH 84GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:45:27
2433 Friedrichsen Kim671 GER-SHRound Table 159 Heide W-JU1800:45:28
1903 Schatz Maya-Joelle672 GER-SH 85Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:45:33
2200 Leve Samira673 GER-SH 86Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:45:33
2223 Meyen Birgit674 GER-SHKlaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-4500:45:35
1872 Schmurr Verena Sophie675 GER-SH 70GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1600:45:38
1717 Griebel Anneke676 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:45:40
2173 Junge Vanja-Pandora677 GER-SH 87Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:45:40
1749 Schwandt Celina678 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:45:41
2060 Bruhn Sonja-Koffa679 GER-SH 112Grundschule Wesseln W-KU1200:45:41
2037 Drewitz� Sandra680 GER-SH 88Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:45:51
2491 Barmwater Laura681 GER-SH 113Schulen am Moor W-KU1200:45:53
2070 Schröder Renate682 GER-SHGrundschule Wesseln W-6500:45:54
2369 Bach Jenna683 GER-SH 126Physiotherapie Praxis Päschel W-JU1400:45:57
1772 Thode Annika Madita684 GER-SH 71GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:45:57
1720 Heidemann Lotta685 GER-SH 72GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:45:57
2374 Bach Nicole686 GER-SHPhysiotherapie Praxis Päschel W-4000:45:57
1812 Rickerts Darleen687 GER-SH 127GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:45:59
2495 Schmidt-Jensen Anja688 GER-SHSchulen am Moor W-4500:46:00
2501 Jensen Alina689 GER-SH 89Schulen am Moor W-KU1000:46:00
1829 Brandt Sinja690 GER-SH 114GMS Heide-Ost W-KU1200:46:06
1851 Uhse Pia Joana691 GER-SH 115GMS Heide-Ost W-KU1200:46:07
1695 Dithmer Ronja692 GER-SH 90GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:46:12
2193 Ruppert Cindy Chayenne693 GER-SH 91Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:46:17
2611 Heidalin Xenia694 GER-SH 116St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:46:17
2103 Lorenz Janna Katalin695 GER-SH 128Gymnasium-Heide-Ost W-JU1400:46:18
2511 Boldt Leonie696 GER-SH 92Schulen am Moor W-KU1000:46:18
2595 Bloch Lisa697 GER-SH 117St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:46:19
77 Mertens Jenna698 GER-SH 118MTV Heide W-KU1200:46:21
2607 Schirmer Jule699 GER-SH 93St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:46:22
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
30 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2247 Ehmling Leona700 GER-SH 94Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:46:23
1345 Trede Christin701 GER-SHAmt Eider W-JU2000:46:26
1217 Lorenzen Judith702 GER-SH W-JU2000:46:26
78 Mertens Maike703 GER-SHMTV Heide W-4000:46:27
2573 Habke Malin704 GER-SH 95St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:46:37
1522 Kulstrunk Sophie705 GER-SH 96Eiderlandschule W-KU1000:46:37
2577 Dreyer Sina706 GER-SH 97St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:46:45
2600 Becklas Josephine707 GER-SH 98St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:46:46
1843 Becklas Jaqueline708 GER-SH 129GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:46:46
2602 Baadane Amina709 GER-SH 99St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:46:48
2755 Drews Lotta710 GER-SH 119Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-KU1200:46:48
1276 Kelm Annemarie711 GER-SH W-6000:46:48
1272 Anker Anika712 GER-SH W-3500:46:48
1273 Anker Hannah713 GER-SH 100W-KU1000:46:49
2362 Schmidtchen Lilly714 GER-SH 101Ostroher SC W-KU1000:46:49
1028 Waschnewski Sophie715 GER-SH 102GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:46:50
2366 Kruse Sarah Johanna716 GER-SH 103Ostroher SC W-KU1000:46:50
2354 Wiltern Lotte717 GER-SH 104Ostroher SC W-KU1000:46:50
1654 Lütje Kira Mechelle718 GER-SH 130GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:46:56
1759 Rohde Lea719 GER-SH 120GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:46:58
1800 Bruhn Kathrin720 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-4000:46:59
1900 Ihlenfeld Lea Marie721 GER-SH 105Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:47:00
1712 Holm Greta Elsa722 GER-SH 73GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:47:02
2560 Claussen Marion Amparo723 GER-SHSt.-Georg-Schule W-3000:47:09
1180 Wulf Láya724 GER-SH 106W-KU1000:47:12
1521 Kulstrunk Marieke725 GER-SH 131Eiderlandschule W-JU1400:47:12
1188 Beis Julia726 GER-SH 132W-JU1400:47:13
1789 Redl Anna727 GER-SH 133GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:47:13
1724 Harbeck Antje728 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-3000:47:14
1726 Harbeck Emma729 GER-SH 121GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:47:14
2522 Voigt Taja730 GER-SH 107SG Mitteldithmarschen W-KU1000:47:15
1181 Wulf Simone731 GER-SH W-4500:47:17
2204 Kostuch Phoebe732 GER-SH 108Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:47:20
1713 Holm Anna-Maria733 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:47:22
2376 Kröger Kristin734 GER-SHPost SV Heide W-3000:47:26
2320 Zimmermann Johanna735 GER-SH 122Neuenkirchener SC W-KU1200:47:26
1641 Jessen Kim Lena736 GER-SH 74GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:47:26
1611 Holthuis Mia737 GER-SH 109Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf W-KU1000:47:29
1021 Fabeck Hanna738 GER-SH 110GMS Meldorf W-KU1000:47:29
2201 Wolfmeier Jasmina Lara739 GER-SH 111Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:47:51
2586 Kindel Nathalie740 GER-SH 112St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:47:52
2571 Hinzpeter Lena741 GER-SH 113St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:47:55
1845 Fühles Fabienne Sarah742 GER-SH 134GMS Heide-Ost W-JU1400:47:55
2171 Hartmann Davina743 GER-SH 114Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:47:56
2197 Schimmel Luna Alexis744 GER-SH 115Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:48:01
1989 Hinrichs Mareile745 GER-SH 116Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:48:03
1511 Möller Franka746 GER-SH 123Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:48:07
1489 Bley Leonie747 GER-SH 124Eiderlandschule W-KU1200:48:12
1468 Frahm Alessa748 GER-SHDithmarscher Volks- undRaiffeisenbank eG
W-JU2000:48:18
2240 Ayhan Nilay749 GER-SH 117Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:48:19
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
31 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
2245 Beytur Nure Maria750 GER-SH 118Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:48:20
1690 Clemens Emily751 GER-SH 119GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:48:22
1236 Wesch Sabine752 GER-SH W-3500:48:22
1032 Klepischewski Leonie753 GER-SH 120GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:48:26
1650 Lembke Katharina754 GER-SH 135GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:48:26
1811 Reiz Amelie755 GER-SH 121GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:48:28
1198 Behnke Mayra756 GER-SH 136W-JU1400:48:28
1433 Schumacher Kim757 GER-SH 137Bramstedter TS W-JU1400:48:29
1031 Lembke Theresa758 GER-SH 125GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:48:30
1200 Groth Heidi759 GER-SH W-7000:48:36
2220 Mehidi Yamina760 GER-SH 122Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:48:37
2352 Homann Fia761 GER-SH 126Ostroher SC W-KU1200:48:37
2198 Rapregen Vanessa762 GER-SH 127Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1200:48:49
2513 Nissen Jenna763 GER-SH 128Schulen am Moor W-KU1200:48:52
2489 Lorenzen Svea764 GER-SH 129Schulen am Moor W-KU1200:48:55
2623 Stang Maria765 GER-SH 130St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:49:11
1770 Wieck Lissa766 GER-SH 138GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1400:49:13
1729 Groth Nele767 GER-SH 123GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:49:14
1683 Danker Joke768 GER-SH 124GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:49:15
1718 Carstens Cerstin769 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-3500:49:16
2022 Mahnke Shakira770 GER-SH 125Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:49:23
2025 Buck Annika771 GER-SH 131Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1200:49:24
2211 Lux Leonie772 GER-SH 126Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:49:32
2254 Strosche Kaisa773 GER-SH 127Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:49:35
1922 Stehen Zoé Naomi774 GER-SH 128Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:49:50
2596 Bespalov Angelina775 GER-SH 132St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:49:57
1919 Rehder Hannah776 GER-SH 133Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1200:50:00
1029 Beyer Anneke777 GER-SH 129GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:50:02
1017 Trede Talinea778 GER-SH 130GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:50:08
1741 Stelling Astrid779 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-5000:50:08
1901 Krause Nicole780 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt W-3500:50:08
2752 Blehm Melissa781 GER-SH 139Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:50:11
2775 Dedert Nele782 GER-SH 140Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Heide
W-JU1400:50:11
1910 Schröder Andrea783 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt W-4000:50:14
1898 Reimers Pauline784 GER-SH 131Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:50:16
2567 Temirgan Felek785 GER-SH 132St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1000:50:17
1924 Reimers Katja786 GER-SHGrundschule Hemmingstedt W-3500:50:18
2578 Dervishaj Shayler787 GER-SH 134St.-Georg-Schule W-KU1200:50:18
1841 Deertz Sophie788 GER-SHGMS Heide-Ost W-JU1800:50:19
1771 Wetzel Celina Theresa789 GER-SH 75GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:50:22
1716 Hennings Lena Michelle790 GER-SHGGS Tellingstedt W-JU1800:50:22
1961 Rameisel Mia791 GER-SH 133Grundschule Lüttenheid W-KU1000:50:35
1967 Rameisel Karen792 GER-SHGrundschule Lüttenheid W-4000:50:35
1731 Iwersen Franka793 GER-SH 134GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:50:44
1630 Behrends Charlotte794 GER-SH 135GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:50:44
2350 Glüsing Kira795 GER-SH 135Ostroher SC W-KU1000:50:47
2492 Kaack Talea796 GER-SH 136Schulen am Moor W-KU1000:51:00
2512 Kaack Sigrid797 GER-SHSchulen am Moor W-5500:51:00
1896 Dierdorf Shayenne798 GER-SH 137Grundschule Hemmingstedt W-KU1000:51:02
1627 Knapp Emma799 GER-SH 136GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1200:51:09
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
32 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21
ErgebnisM / W - gesamt
Jedermannslauf
( 5 Km )
W
Pos AltersklasseNat.Verein / OrtVornameNameStNrPos
Jedermannslauf
Gesamt
Alters-
Klasse
1710 Broders Hannah800 GER-SH 138GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:52:01
1709 Broders Sandra801 GER-SH 76GGS Tellingstedt W-JU1600:52:01
1661 Kruse Michelle802 GER-SH 139GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:54:41
2192 Grentz Joana803 GER-SH 140Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1000:54:48
1354 Claussen Ellen804 GER-SHAnhalt Logistics W-6000:55:14
2036 Mahnke Angelina805 GER-SH 141Grundschule Wesselburen W-KU1000:55:19
2191 Grentz Angelina806 GER-SH 137Klaus-Groth-Schule Heide W-KU1200:55:35
1815 Rohweder Luca Sophie807 GER-SH 142GGS Tellingstedt W-KU1000:57:25
Einträge in der Liste: 1541
MTV Heide Am Sportplatz 1 25746 Heide
Telefon: 0481/63619 Fax: 0481/7877622 [email protected] www.mtv-heide.de/heider-abend-stadtlauf.html
33 von 33© STGK 2015 17.06.2015 09:50:21