Front
Ergebnisliste
46. Int. Eifelpokal
27.08– 30.08. 2015
World- Cup F1- A-B-C-P-QInteressengemeinschaft „Eifelpokal“
Deutscher Aero Club
Landesverband Nordrhein - Westfalen e. V.
www. emc-vega.de
Seite 1
F1A
PL. NR. Name Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R 1-7 S1 S2 S3 Total
210 180 180 180 180 180 180
1 056 Kosonozhkin Mikhail RUS 0373 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 420 2010
2 057 van Dijk Maarten NED 447618 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 411 2001
3 053 Ragot Emmanuel FRA 888 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 398 1988
4 022 Pshenychnyy Oleh UKR 104 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 317 1907
5 058 Kreetz Ivo NED 623857 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 311 1901
6 027 Thom Christopher GER 3118 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 300 1890
7 030 Aßmuß Ron GER 3024 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 298 1888
8 018 Trachez Bernhard FRA 14105 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 292 1882
9 012 Bachmann Christoph SUI 11858 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 284 1874
10 063 Ravard Gilles FRA 1462 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 280 1870
11 049 Pouzet Bertrand FRA 917 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 273 1863
12 007 Hönig Bernd GER 1201 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 255 1845
13 062 Fuss Helmut AUT 003 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 300 216 1806
14 052 van Eldik Antoon NED 56530 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 283 1573
15 025 Bellen Win NED 650754 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 280 1570
16 055 Morau Francois FRA 898 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 270 1560
17 044 Rossen Mark NED 702887 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 254 1544
18 019 van de Ven Kees NED 32308 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 238 1528
19 011 Reuß Steffen GER 2567 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 237 1527
20 013 Adametz Frank GER 1639 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 209 1499
21 047 Maassen Jurgen NED 636867 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 192 1482
22 003 Aringer Gerd AUT 0134 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 175 1465
23 065 Gugger Christian SUI 12483 210 180 180 180 180 180 180 1290 151 1441
24 010 Bleuer Heinz SUI 5205 205 180 180 180 180 180 180 1285 1285
25 014 Walliser Rolf GER 1741 195 180 180 180 180 180 180 1275 1275
26 026 Bernard Gilles FRA 8075 210 165 180 180 180 180 180 1275 1275
27 036 Godinho Jean FRA 309 210 180 180 180 180 165 180 1275 1275
J 28 039 Marquois Camille FRA 1169 183 180 180 180 180 180 180 1263 1263
29 028 Rusch Uwe GER 2076 195 180 180 180 180 180 167 1262 1262
30 035 Echivard Didier FRA 5055 210 180 147 180 180 180 180 1257 1257
31 031 Bochet Alain FRA 568 210 143 180 180 180 180 180 1253 1253
32 015 Bajorat Volker GER 3017 210 180 180 180 180 135 180 1245 1245
33 037 Bernard Boris FRA 3004 210 180 180 132 180 180 180 1242 1242
34 041 Limberger Sigfried GER 2284 210 180 180 180 180 180 129 1239 1239
35 067 Seydel Sigurt GER 563 210 120 180 180 180 180 180 1230 1230
36 004 Canler Thierry FRA 1120 210 180 162 180 154 180 162 1228 1228
37 021 Kuhl Peter GER 78 144 180 180 180 180 180 180 1224 1224
J 38 002 Aringer Luca AUT 1005 143 180 180 180 180 180 180 1223 1223
39 001 Reynders Leo BEL 4141 158 180 180 180 180 180 154 1212 1212
J 40 051 Aubineau Gildas FRA 500 160 180 180 161 171 180 180 1212 1212
41 020 Kleine Ralf GER 241 210 95 180 180 180 180 180 1205 1205
42 017 Dolzinski Wolf D. GER 385 210 180 180 90 180 180 180 1200 1200
43 048 Dupont Miguel FRA 434 149 150 180 180 180 180 180 1199 1199
46. Internationaler Eifelpokal 2015
27.08. - 30.08. 2015 in Zülpich / Germany
Results F1A
Flugzeit Maximal
Seite 2
F1A
44 029 Schönfeld Heinz GER 2365 174 137 180 180 180 156 180 1187 1187
45 033 Challine Jean Pierre FRA 113 210 180 180 180 90 180 160 1180 1180
46 016 Nielsen Leif DEN 2060 194 180 180 80 180 180 180 1174 1174
47 046 Mast Job NED 713015 210 140 180 180 180 180 100 1170 1170
48 064 Klink Dieter GER 421 140 180 180 180 180 180 126 1166 1166
49 042 van de Kerkhof Bram NED 617230 210 180 179 56 180 180 180 1165 1165
50 023 Bürgi Walter SUI 5346 210 180 115 119 180 180 180 1164 1164
J 51 054 Ragot Capucin FRA 458 210 171 180 66 180 164 180 1151 1151
52 066 Strobel Thomas GER 3891 130 119 180 180 180 180 180 1149 1149
53 009 Bleuer Michael SUI 32806 210 180 180 180 37 180 180 1147 1147
54 061 Stoffels Horst GER 1894 76 180 180 169 180 180 180 1145 1145
55 032 Bochet Bernard FRA 583 202 118 102 180 180 180 180 1142 1142
56 024 van Wallene Allard NED 62620 210 180 180 180 180 180 8 1118 1118
57 043 Donner Maxim GER 4046 210 180 85 180 121 180 155 1111 1111
J 58 060 Zeljonka Maris LAT 299 170 107 180 100 180 180 180 1097 1097
59 050 Dupritz Laurent FRA 513 154 175 136 153 180 180 90 1068 1068
60 045 Duighuizen Bastian NED 703014 134 144 180 66 180 180 180 1064 1064
61 006 Jensen Lars Buch DEN 4212 205 180 177 67 74 180 180 1063 1063
62 038 Bernard Edgar FRA 1018 191 148 180 90 68 180 180 1037 1037
63 040 Müller Burkhard GER 313 22 136 180 141 180 180 180 1019 1019
64 059 Mackus Rolandas LTU 232 196 180 180 180 0 0 0 736 736
65 005 Breeman Cenny BEL 4200 210 53 0 0 0 0 0 263 263
66 008 Klenoczki Lazlo HUN 4848 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 034 Mongai Mathis FRA 554 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Contest Direktor: Bernd Hönig
Jury: Alexei Bukin UKR
Peter Mönninghoff GER
Henk van Hoorn NED
Seite 3
F1B
PL. NR. Name Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R 1-7 S1 S2 S3 Total
240 180 180 180 180 180 180
1 221 Seifert Michael GER 1863 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 409 1729
2 229 Rosonoks Viktors LAT 006 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 361 1681
3 237 Stefanchuk Stepan UKR 102 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 356 1676
4 203 Mönninghoff Peter GER 26 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 345 1665
5 240 Woolner Mike GBR 57957 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 327 1647
6 210 Batiuk George GER 4032 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 323 1643
7 214 Zilberg Igor GER 2596 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 308 1628
8 206 Vivchar Igor UKR 106 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 306 1626
9 211 Leissner Klaus GER 32 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 288 1608
10 220 Eggimann Walter SUI 3744 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 254 1574
11 242 Siebenmann Dieter SUI 2352 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 234 1554
12 217 Tedeschi Serge FRA 0668 240 180 180 179 180 180 180 1319 1319
13 226 Buisson Guy FRA 504 233 180 180 180 180 180 180 1313 1313
14 223 Yurtseven Ismet TUR 007 240 180 180 162 180 180 180 1302 1302
15 232 Bautista Luis NED 701842 211 180 180 180 180 180 180 1291 1291
16 234 Lucassen Roel NED 664705 211 180 180 180 180 180 180 1291 1291
17 241 Peers Russell GBR 27418 240 178 180 151 180 180 180 1289 1289
18 238 Stefanchuk Andriy UKR 253 240 180 180 180 180 146 180 1286 1286
19 213 Helmbrecht Heiko GER 183 200 172 180 180 180 180 180 1272 1272
20 207 Pietzko Hubert GER 3614 240 180 180 156 157 177 180 1270 1270
21 222 Schwarzbach Christian DEN 472 240 180 153 178 180 158 180 1269 1269
22 216 Schoder Hans SUI 5525 240 117 180 180 180 180 180 1257 1257
23 233 Willemsen Gerad NED 705315 240 180 180 114 180 180 180 1254 1254
24 231 Chevenard Didier FRA 348 240 112 180 180 180 180 180 1252 1252
25 202 van Hoorn Henk NED 655224 240 180 180 165 180 125 180 1250 1250
26 212 Paff Dieter GER 1579 191 180 180 180 180 180 156 1247 1247
27 247 Kutvonen Ari FIN 1842 152 180 180 180 180 180 180 1232 1232
J 28 230 Dreijers Vladislavs LAT 417 240 180 180 180 180 85 180 1225 1225
29 235 Lamers Kevin NED 706397 156 180 180 180 180 159 180 1215 1215
30 209 Evatt Mike GBR 031373 142 180 170 180 180 180 180 1212 1212
31 245 Marquois Bernard FRA 7065 214 122 142 180 180 157 167 1162 1162
32 224 Besnard Annie FRA 942 173 180 95 169 180 180 180 1157 1157
33 208 Faassen Michiel NED 659345 198 180 180 108 180 129 167 1142 1142
34 244 Bukin Alexei UKR 103 124 111 180 180 180 174 180 1129 1129
35 246 Jacquemin Benoit FRA 0520 182 180 162 113 180 129 180 1126 1126
36 204 Ruyter Pim NED 59499 240 180 2 180 180 130 180 1092 1092
37 201 van Eede Ton NED 0161935 134 180 148 180 94 166 180 1082 1082
38 215 Stühler Rolf GER 809 99 180 77 180 180 176 180 1072 1072
39 228 Mackus Rolandas LTU 232 240 6 180 120 180 180 146 1052 1052
40 248 Kreetzt Ron NED 21349 132 5 130 180 124 127 171 869 869
41 219 Trumpf Rudolf SUI 11207 203 180 129 159 144 0 0 815 815
42 218 Silz Bernd GER 459 240 137 159 0 0 0 536 536
43 205 Stoffels Heinz GER 1637 240 180 19 0 0 0 439 439
44 243 Feyth Wim NED 702661 240 0 0 0 0 240 240
Contest Direktor: Bernd Hönig
Jury: Seifert Wiebke GER
Pshenychnyy Oleh UKR
Bachmann Christoph SUI
46. Internationaler Eifelpokal 2015
27.08. - 30.08. 2015 in Zülpich / Germany
Results F1B
Flugzeit Maximal
Seite 4
F1C+Q
PL. NR. Name Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R 1-7 S1 S2 S3 Total
240 180 180 180 180 180 180
1 307 Sychov Vlodymyr SLO 143058 240 180 180 180 180 180 180 1320 1320
2 309 Vasilyev Yaroslav BLR 500 240 180 180 178 180 175 180 1313 1313
3 306 Stäbler Rolf GER 17 240 180 180 168 180 180 180 1308 1308
4 302 Marrot Pierre FRA 702 240 180 180 180 109 180 180 1249 1249
5 301 de Boer Pieter NED 035411 200 180 180 180 148 180 180 1248 1248
6 304 Maurer Peter SUI 3278 38 180 180 180 180 180 180 1118 1118
7 305 Seydel Sigurd GER 563 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
8 303 Schemkes Manfred GER 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 308 Roots Juri EST 0039 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL. NR. Name Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R 1-7 S1 S2 S3 Total
180 180 180 180 180 180 180
1 402 Kilpelainen Ossi FIN 274 180 180 180 128 180 180 180 1208 1208
2 401 Aßmuß Ron GER 3024 180 121 180 22 83 180 180 946 946
Contest Direktor: Bernd Hönig
Jury: Seifert Wiebke GER
Pshenychnyy Oleh UKR
Bachmann Christoph SUI
46. Internationaler Eifelpokal 2015
27.08. - 30.08. 2015 in Zülpich / Germany
Results F1C
Flugzeit Maximal
Results F1Q
Flugzeit Maximal
Seite 5
Juniors
PL. NR. Name Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R 1-7 S1 S2 S3 Total
210 180 180 180 180 180 180
1 002 Aringer Luca AUT 1005 143 180 180 180 180 180 180 1223 1223
2 051 Aubineau Gildas FRA 500 160 180 180 161 171 180 180 1212 1212
3 054 Ragot Capucin FRA 458 210 171 180 66 180 164 180 1151 1151
4 060 Zeljonka Maris LAT 299 170 107 180 100 180 180 180 1097 1097
PL. NR. Name Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R 1-7 S1 S2 S3 Total
240 180 180 180 180 180 180
1 230 Dreijers Vladislavs LAT 417 240 180 180 180 180 85 180 1225 1225
Contest Director Bernd Hönig
Jury F1A: Ossi Kilpelainen FIN F1B, C, Q: Oleh Pshenychnyy UKR
Bernd Silz GER Ralf Kleine GER
Peter Mönninghoff GER Ton van Eede NED
46. Internationaler Eifelpokal 2015
27.08. - 30.08. 2015 in Zülpich / Germany
Flugzeit Maximal
Juniors F1A
Flugzeit Maximal
Juniors F1B
Seite 6