24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
1/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer HK
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1881 Elie, Lukas 97 GER LG Filder/*Stuttgart 1:10:491. 1:10:47
2. 1062 Luel, Gebrengus 93 GER Crailshiem/*Crailshiem 1:14:082. 1:14:06
3. 1311 Burghardt, Tim 93 GER /*Bad Endorf 1:23:4512. 1:23:38
4. 1877 Kappes, Maximilian 00 GER /*Schöntal 1:24:1613. 1:24:13
5. 1310 Groß, Nikolai 97 GER /*Kreßberg 1:24:2014. 1:24:17
6. 1467 Hirsch, Patrick 96 GER Ziehl-Abegg SE/*Kupferzell 1:25:4617. 1:25:42
7. 1378 Nemeth, Peter 90 HUN /*Manchester 1:27:5727. 1:27:50
8. 825 Bickel, Adam 93 GER Rennsteiglaufverein / LG 1:28:3033. 1:28:23
9. 1038 Stark, Steffen 98 GER Riesrand Läufer/*Wemding 1:29:2844. 1:29:20
10. 1478 Hirn, Julian 93 GER 1993/*Baden-Württemberg - Schöntal 1:30:4453. 1:30:33
11. 1358 Rischert, Marcel 95 GER Hofmann Fördertechnik 1:30:4754. 1:30:41
12. 956 Schütz, Felix 99 GER Fit mit Würth/*Leonberg 1:30:4855. 1:30:46
13. 1438 Schädel, Robert 93 GER /*Eberstadt 1:31:1959. 1:31:14
14. 1208 Rupnik, Ambroz 00 SLO ebm-papst/*Crni Vrh Nad Idrijo 1:31:2660. 1:31:21
15. 1422 Bullinger, Jens 90 GER Schubert Laufroboter/*Rot Am See 1:31:3161. 1:31:24
16. 1865 Pfeil, Martin 96 GER Nichtchen Kaja/*Backnang 1:31:3962. 1:31:30
17. 1508 Schmalzbauer, Tim 01 GER Tanjas stars- 1:32:0364. 1:31:55
18. 1408 Weiland, Pascal 91 GER SCHUNK Speedys/*Lauffen 1:35:1092. 1:35:07
19. 795 Hägele, David 94 GER Fit mit Würth/*Kupferzell 1:36:46102. 1:36:24
20. 1457 Fröhlich, Lukas 92 GER Stahl Crane Systems/*Schwäbisch 1:36:46103. 1:36:32
21. 929 Gackstatter, Benjamin 90 GER /*Dinkelsbühl 1:38:19115. 1:38:11
22. 1255 Göller, Matthias 91 GER ZIEHL-ABEGG/*Weißbach 1:39:18123. 1:39:11
23. 1141 Horn, Jan 90 GER /*Plochingen 1:40:09140. 1:39:53
24. 1477 Braun, Laurits 95 GER /*Weißbach 1:40:33149. 1:40:22
25. 941 Sorg, Andreas 90 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schorndorf 1:40:49152. 1:40:33
26. 953 Kehr, Michael 91 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 1:41:10154. 1:40:40
27. 1437 Braun, Yannik 93 GER Mergentheimer Crew/*Niedernhall 1:41:00155. 1:40:43
28. 1443 Hauber, Matthias 93 GER /*Kirchheim Am Ries 1:43:04174. 1:42:44
29. 725 Mohrland, Simon 01 GER /*Langenbrettach 1:43:52186. 1:43:16
29. 726 Schulz, David 93 GER /*Langenbrettach 1:43:52186. 1:43:16
31. 1100 Ising, Michael 90 GER Team GEMÜ/*Künzelsau 1:43:33190. 1:43:26
32. 1118 Müller, Jonas 93 GER Bürkert BlueMotion 1:43:50197. 1:43:37
33. 1450 Ipseiz, Jochen 98 GER Neumeister Lauftreff/*Neuenstadt 1:43:56201. 1:43:41
34. 1218 Seidenfuss, Jan-Oliver 00 GER /*Sindeldorf 1:43:57202. 1:43:43
35. 1112 Albrecht, Len 00 GER MTV Ludwigsburg/*Ludwigsburg 1:44:07203. 1:43:50
36. 1091 Schorr, Robin 93 GER Team GEMÜ/*Forchtenberg 1:44:07205. 1:43:52
37. 1207 Rupnik, Urban 93 SLO ebm-papst/*Crni Vrh Nad Idrijo 1:44:35219. 1:44:25
38. 1187 Schmidt, Maximilian 92 GER Würth Elektronik/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:44:51222. 1:44:34
39. 799 Thomer, Julian 96 GER 0-10-21/*Brettheim 1:45:28231. 1:45:02
40. 1164 Lieber, Magnus 97 GER SV Westernhausen/*Schöntal 1:45:44234. 1:45:06
41. 833 Trittenbacch, Daniel 91 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:46:35244. 1:46:09
42. 1060 Hägele, Jonathan 97 GER Fit mit Würth/*Kupferzell 1:47:11252. 1:46:49
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
2/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer HK
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 1454 Sorge, Constantin 98 GER /*Würzburg 1:47:13253. 1:46:52
44. 1417 Baum, Lukas 90 GER /*Neckarsulm 1:47:24260. 1:47:09
45. 1862 Tomazini, Robin 94 GER Spedition Hein GmbH/*Adelsheim 1:47:29262. 1:47:17
46. 820 Blaha, Raphael 98 GER Mergentheimer Crew/*Seubersdorf 1:48:00268. 1:47:42
47. 819 Bröckl, Elias 96 GER Mergentheimer Crew/*Würzburg 1:48:00269. 1:47:42
48. 1143 Rettenmeier, Daniel 99 GER /*Fichtenau 1:49:04280. 1:48:35
49. 786 Widowski, Kevin 91 GER Fit mit Würth/*Öhringen 1:50:17301. 1:49:37
50. 823 Schack, Benedikt 95 GER Fit mit Würth/*Wertheim 1:50:18311. 1:49:53
51. 1178 Lehmann, Marius 90 GER ebm-papst/*Neuenstein 1:52:14337. 1:51:34
52. 919 Weiß, Adrian 96 GER Fit mit Würth/*Leonberg 1:52:12340. 1:51:58
53. 773 Kuntzer, Mathias 91 GER /*Schwieberdingen 1:53:23350. 1:52:54
54. 1427 Schiffner, Valentin 01 GER TEAM AR SPORT/*Besigheim 1:53:15353. 1:53:04
55. 1309 Klein, Felix 92 GER /*Weikersheim 1:54:01356. 1:53:21
56. 1089 Bauer, Maurice 99 GER Bürkert BlueMotion 1:54:16359. 1:53:25
57. 918 Bonomini, Lukas 94 GER Fit mit Würth/*Möglingen 1:56:28398. 1:56:14
58. 1463 Mendei, Florian 93 GER KFV Rot am See/*Rot Am See 1:57:05399. 1:56:16
59. 852 Hauk, Tim 01 GER TSV Höpfingen/*Höpfingen 1:57:32406. 1:56:53
60. 868 Beichter, Sebastian 92 GER Fit mit Würth/*Karlsruhe 1:57:39410. 1:57:06
61. 1867 Schulz, Thomas 92 GER /*Langenbrettach 1:58:07422. 1:57:31
62. 1193 Gunkel, Nico 90 GER Team HDI/*Eutingen 2:00:47452. 2:00:08
63. 1192 Gunkel, Nils 92 GER Team HDI/*Eutingen 2:00:48453. 2:00:09
64. 906 Liebeton, Matze 90 GER Fit mit Würth/*Rottenburg Am Neckar 2:05:35470. 2:03:44
65. 1446 Reichert, Felix 96 GER /*Assamstadt 2:04:56476. 2:04:08
66. 1173 Wanke, Kai 92 GER Fit mit Würth/*Niedernhall 2:08:16505. 2:07:33
67. 706 Rösch, Benedikt 98 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 2:14:47532. 2:14:01
68. 1198 Stolzenberger, Maximilian 94 GER Team HDI/*Bönnigheim 2:38:24557. 2:37:48
Altersklassen Männer U18
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1271 Geiger, Hannes 02 GER /*Westhausen 1:31:3763. 1:31:32
2. 1042 Schmieg, Nico 03 GER 0-10-21/*Mulfingen 1:37:17110. 1:37:11
3. 944 Beck, Luis 03 GER Fit mit Würth/*Mulfingen 1:40:12138. 1:39:51
4. 1185 Zeihsel, Jonas 03 GER 0-10-21/*Bad 1:56:59400. 1:56:18
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
3/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 30
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1431 Muth, Christian 87 GER FloWelk Sportkonzept/*Künzelsau 1:17:023. 1:17:00
2. 1385 Dinse, Florian 87 GER Triathlet/ Ilshofen/*Ilshofen 1:19:256. 1:19:23
3. 1303 Kost, Benjamin 87 GER ETSV Lauda/*Lauda 1:19:557. 1:19:54
4. 1425 Hekel, Manuel 85 GER TEAM AR SPORT/*Kirchheim Am 1:26:1318. 1:26:06
5. 1321 Hadasch, Tobias 85 GER NSU Triathlon/*Heilbronn 1:26:3920. 1:26:35
6. 1883 Vasilev, Boris 86 GER /*Leonberg 1:27:4325. 1:27:35
7. 1441 Tremel, Jens 85 GER TSV Markelsheim/*Markelsheim 1:28:2734. 1:28:24
8. 1213 Herrmann, Daniel 88 GER Bürkert BlueMotion Team/*Blaufelden 1:29:3245. 1:29:26
9. 791 Hügel, Blazej 88 GER Fit mit Würth/*Bad Mergentheim 1:30:0049. 1:29:55
10. 947 Vogelmann, Holger 87 GER Eichenbrenner 1:30:2950. 1:30:24
11. 704 Breutner, Jurek 87 GER /*Fürth 1:33:0578. 1:32:56
12. 1326 Albrecht, Johannes 86 GER groninger Laufteam/*Crailsheim 1:33:4480. 1:33:37
13. 787 Weigert, Stefan 86 GER Fit mit Würth/*Leonberg 1:33:5684. 1:33:54
14. 1502 Schlehlein, Christian 86 GER /*Creglingen 1:34:0586. 1:33:56
15. 1142 Hinkel, Andreas 87 GER 0-10-21/*Bad Friedrichshall 1:34:4287. 1:34:26
16. 1074 Tilgner, Christian 88 GER 0-10-21/*Göllheim 1:35:1989. 1:35:03
17. 738 Reumann, Alexander 86 GER Mühlweg 30 Runners/*Crailsheim 1:37:32108. 1:37:06
18. 1239 Wulle, Joschka 86 GER AOK Running-Team/*Wüstenrot 1:37:16109. 1:37:10
19. 1295 Schütz, Alexander 86 GER SC Ilsfeld/*Ilsfeld 1:38:01113. 1:37:51
20. 1084 Alzuri, Ion 88 ESP ebm-papst/*Irun 1:38:34117. 1:38:20
21. 1095 Meinikheim, Tobias 87 GER optima runners/*Rot Am See 1:39:32124. 1:39:11
22. 1088 Kubat, Florian 85 GER Bürkert BlueMotion 1:40:49125. 1:39:14
23. 1048 Kraft, Johannes 87 GER Die Lauchis/*Stuttgart 1:40:07139. 1:39:52
24. 1475 Alius, Veit 86 GER Maitre de chasseur/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:40:27143. 1:40:05
25. 928 Röschl, Mario 87 GER Fit mit Würth/*Bad Mergentheim 1:40:35150. 1:40:29
26. 1049 Jones, Marcel 86 GER /*Niederstetten 1:42:08163. 1:41:41
27. 845 Jordan, Sven 89 GER Team Bobby/*Roßtal 1:42:29169. 1:42:16
28. 1083 Hirn, Dominik 86 GER ebm-papst/*Schöntal-Westernhausen 1:43:35180. 1:43:04
29. 1449 Kühner, Andreas 87 GER Neumeister Lauftreff/*Neckarsulm 1:43:45193. 1:43:30
30. 1885 Scherba, Kamil 88 GER Continental/*Ernsbach 1:43:50199. 1:43:37
31. 751 Becker, Daniel 85 GER TG Forchtenberg/*Forchtenberg 1:44:11210. 1:44:00
32. 858 Behringer, Philipp 87 GER /*Igersheim 1:45:40226. 1:44:51
33. 1315 Mühleck, Siegbert 89 GER SC Dahenfeld/*Bad Rappenau 1:46:17243. 1:46:01
34. 1121 Ludwig, Michael 89 GER 0-10-21/*Lauda-Königshofen 1:47:24256. 1:46:59
35. 1336 Ziegler, Georg 87 GER Maximal flexibel/*Rot Am See 1:49:24284. 1:48:52
36. 1882 Bender, Christian 89 GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/*Oedheim 1:49:27286. 1:48:57
37. 1034 Groß, Joshua 89 GER Fit mit Würth/*Pfinztal 1:49:39295. 1:49:23
38. 1488 Sand, Steven 89 GER Continental/*Weißbach 1:49:56300. 1:49:37
39. 837 Schulz, Patrick 86 GER Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg 1:50:09305. 1:49:41
40. 1381 Stegmeier, Christoph 87 GER /*Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1:50:08306. 1:49:41
41. 1165 Reinmann, Dennis 89 GER LG Schuckulucku/*Heilbronn 1:50:23309. 1:49:51
42. 769 Kuntzer, Michael 86 GER /*Tamm 1:50:29313. 1:50:00
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
4/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 30
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 1352 Tibelius, Vadim 85 GER Team Tibelius/*Adelsheim 1:50:39315. 1:50:07
44. 844 Schlotthauer, Marvin 88 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:50:27319. 1:50:16
45. 1114 Schneck, Simon 87 GER 0-10-21/*Mulfingen 1:51:20326. 1:50:41
46. 724 Reibel, Meik 87 GER SV Westernhausen/*Westernhausen 1:51:45329. 1:51:02
47. 1405 Pejman, Marcel 89 GER Fit mit Würth/*Künzelsau 1:51:35331. 1:51:10
48. 938 Koch, Michael 89 GER Fit mit Würth/*Öhringen 1:51:37334. 1:51:16
49. 1210 Dietrich, Philipp 86 GER 0-10-21/*Neuenstein 1:52:18338. 1:51:40
50. 989 Reichert, Steffen 87 GER TSV Dünsbach/*Kirchberg 1:52:53341. 1:52:00
51. 781 Grosch, Oliver 85 GER ebm-papst/*Weikersheim 1:54:01357. 1:53:21
52. 1866 Gehrig, Roger 87 GER /*Stuttgart 1:54:15360. 1:53:28
53. 1269 Pfitzer, Johannes 89 GER /*Neckarsulm 1:54:53372. 1:54:11
54. 970 Susset, Sebastian 88 GER Zwei außer Rand und 1:56:36386. 1:55:37
55. 779 Konrad, Niko 87 GER /*Bitzfeld 1:56:37387. 1:55:37
56. 1462 Kost, Dennis 86 GER FuF- Laufteam /*Krautheim 1:56:49393. 1:55:58
57. 922 Dörner, Andreas 87 GER TTG 1:57:21403. 1:56:31
58. 1014 Weimann, Philipp 85 GER Team Erdinger 1:57:59408. 1:57:00
59. 1420 Köhler, Benjamin 89 GER Hütte Staigerbach/*Zaisenhausen 1:57:50409. 1:57:06
60. 939 Zaharanski, Sven 86 GER Fit mit Würth/*Bretzfeld 1:57:59416. 1:57:21
61. 1174 Haustein, Florian 89 GER /*Heilbronn 1:58:03423. 1:57:31
62. 1302 Theobald, Christian 89 GER Burgberg Runners/*Crailsheim 2:00:35451. 2:00:01
63. 721 Büchle, Martin 85 GER /*Sachsenheim 2:05:51479. 2:04:43
64. 1461 Zürn, Florian 85 GER ebm-papst/*Mulfingen 2:06:40489. 2:05:57
65. 1087 Stawarz, Dominik 89 GER Bürkert BlueMotion 2:07:16496. 2:06:25
66. 1071 Stawarz, Philipp 86 GER /*Untergruppenbach 2:07:16497. 2:06:25
67. 1499 Müller, Klaus 85 GER groninger Laufteam/*Crailsheim 2:08:47508. 2:07:54
68. 1168 Salzmann, Denis 87 GER /*Bretzfeld 2:08:55509. 2:07:59
69. 1483 Arndt, Felix 87 GER /*Heilbronn 2:12:12518. 2:11:11
70. 826 Natarajan, Logeshwaran 87 GER LIDL/*Heilbronn 2:36:47558. 2:39:47
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
5/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 35
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1861 Ckalupsky, Michael 83 GER TSG Heidelberg/*Neckargemünd 1:17:274. 1:17:25
2. 1276 Raudenbusch, Daniel 82 GER Happy Tri-Team 1:19:055. 1:19:03
3. 1363 Hundt, Matthias 83 GER Ramsperger Automobile/*Ostfildern 1:20:258. 1:20:22
4. 755 Immel, Alexander 82 GER /*Rosengarten/Westheim 1:26:5722. 1:26:53
5. 1875 Mezger, Alexander 80 GER Satteldorf/*Satteldorf 1:27:1023. 1:27:03
6. 1264 Schulz, Christof 83 GER /*Vaihingen An Der Enz 1:27:3524. 1:27:27
7. 1498 Stenten, Dennis 82 GER /*Heidelberg 1:27:5926. 1:27:46
8. 1474 Früh, Marcel 84 GER LSV Feldkirch/Team Erdinger 1:27:5828. 1:27:54
9. 983 Hofmann, Dennis 83 GER /*Obersulm 1:28:1431. 1:28:11
10. 908 Lucius, Andreas 80 GER ebm-papst/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:29:1040. 1:29:04
11. 1136 Pihaly, Andreas 80 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 1:29:1442. 1:29:14
12. 1472 Hartter, Jonathan 84 GER Burgberg Runners/*Crailsheim 1:30:3151. 1:30:27
13. 930 Boss, Thomas 80 GER Fit mit Würth/*Bad Mergentheim 1:32:1165. 1:32:05
14. 1436 Breuner, Alexander 84 GER Laufteam 1:32:3066. 1:32:08
15. 902 Burkhardt, Ralph 84 GER /*Öhringen 1:32:3268. 1:32:25
16. 1380 Kudala, Martin 81 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 1:32:4473. 1:32:37
17. 805 Kestler, Klaus 81 GER Turbine Mittelhöhe 04/*Schwäbisch 1:33:4981. 1:33:42
18. 1154 Kaufmann, Tobias 82 GER optima runners/*Gaildorf-Eutendorf 1:33:5583. 1:33:50
19. 1110 Arndt, Marcel 81 GER RÄLLING RUNNERS 1:36:0597. 1:35:55
20. 1003 Geim, Matthias 81 GER team racesolution.de/*Windelsbach 1:36:24100. 1:36:16
21. 1005 Grün, Michael 84 GER /*Michelfeld 1:37:15107. 1:37:01
22. 1186 Ruff, Tobias 83 GER Würth Elektronik/*Rosengarten 1:39:41129. 1:39:24
23. 1342 Dold, Patrick 83 GER /*Schorndorf 1:39:57134. 1:39:40
24. 926 Komander, Peter 81 GER FKN Gruppe 1:40:03137. 1:39:46
25. 1362 Berthuin, Julien 84 GER /*München 1:40:25146. 1:40:10
26. 1301 Diehl, Felix 80 GER Red Bull Pub Plochingen/*Esslingen 1:40:20147. 1:40:10
27. 1489 Müller, Tobias 81 GER Würth Elektronik/*Herrieden 1:40:33148. 1:40:17
28. 1368 Bauer, Steffen 80 GER Hirschlanden/*Ditzingen 1:40:55153. 1:40:35
29. 1346 Zürn, Rene 82 GER Continental/*Weißbach 1:42:39167. 1:42:04
30. 901 Danner, Benjamin 84 GER /*Nabburg 1:42:44170. 1:42:24
31. 1435 Hauschild, Marcus 81 GER LSV Basel/*Maulburg 1:42:50171. 1:42:40
32. 1006 Papenfuss, Frank 81 GER Atlethics Mosbach/*Neuenstadt 1:43:03173. 1:42:43
33. 1399 Grone, Timo 81 GER /*Roigheim 1:43:34189. 1:43:22
34. 1138 Ziegler, Steffen 81 GER Burgberg Runners/*Rot Am See 1:44:13207. 1:43:55
35. 1258 Engler, Heiko 83 GER Bürkert BlueMotion 1:44:11208. 1:44:00
36. 1137 Mettmann, Bastian 83 GER optima runners/*Bühlertann 1:45:34233. 1:45:06
37. 1098 Wahl, Stephan 82 GER /*Langenbrettach 1:45:53238. 1:45:28
38. 753 Ochs, Christopher 84 GER SV Westernhausen/*Donzdorf 1:46:24245. 1:46:10
39. 1107 Kreisel, Timo 84 GER /*Fichtenau 1:47:05247. 1:46:29
40. 1008 Vogel, Raimund 80 GER TSV Wimsheim/*Wimsheim 1:47:37259. 1:47:06
41. 1189 Weißenburger, André 80 GER Würth Elektronik/*Unterscheidheim 1:48:01270. 1:47:42
42. 931 Schramm, Thomas 83 GER Fit mit Würth/*Erkelenz 1:49:42294. 1:49:20
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
6/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 35
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 1283 Gaikowski, Patrick 80 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:49:56303. 1:49:39
44. 1452 Baumann, Marcus 81 GER SC Adelshofen/*Ohrenbach 1:50:35320. 1:50:19
45. 835 Wilhelm, Martin 83 GER Fit mit Würth/*Kupferzell 1:50:38321. 1:50:19
46. 758 Meding, Carsten 84 GER Pavillon Vellberg/*Vellberg 1:50:57323. 1:50:30
47. 1126 Scheuerlein, Jörg 81 GER ebm-papst/*Landshut 1:51:30324. 1:50:31
48. 793 Brazel, Philipp 84 GER Fit mit Würth/*Künzelsau 1:52:31342. 1:52:07
49. 1194 Mecherlein, Matthias 80 GER Team HDI/*Remseck 1:53:30351. 1:52:56
50. 1155 Hermann, Robin 80 GER Tri-Team Heuchelberg/*Bad 1:54:13363. 1:53:41
51. 1414 Bury, Sebastian 83 GER /*Ehningen 1:55:36381. 1:54:57
52. 809 Fan, Fei 84 CHN ebm-papst/*Kupferzell 1:57:49412. 1:57:10
53. 1428 Müller, Benjamin 82 GER /*Crailsheim 1:58:06417. 1:57:22
54. 1245 Widmer, Steffen 82 GER /*Rosengarten 1:57:58421. 1:57:30
55. 1158 Imhof, Rainer 80 GER Team GEMÜ/*Künzelsau 1:59:11433. 1:58:14
56. 949 Minich, Valentin 82 GER /*Öhringen 1:59:02438. 1:58:24
57. 1057 Schurg, Markus 80 GER 0-10-21/*Ingelfingen 1:59:47447. 1:59:08
58. 986 Bezold, Thorsten 81 GER ARNOLD-Laufteam/*Forchtenberg 2:00:04448. 1:59:20
59. 803 Herzog, Jens 82 GER Fit mit Würth/*Öhringen 2:00:29450. 1:59:46
60. 954 Hoerner, Michael 81 GER 0-10-21/*Schrozberg 2:01:12456. 2:00:33
61. 878 Klawitter, Timo 83 GER BASS/*Niederstetten 2:05:09478. 2:04:26
62. 1105 Rösch, Raphael 81 GER /*Kuppenheim 2:06:14485. 2:05:41
63. 1028 Zuin, Kindvall 83 ITA ebm-papst/*Mozzate 2:06:40490. 2:05:58
64. 1053 Fischer, Maik 83 GER Akademimimi Ostalb/*Ellwangen 2:07:02493. 2:06:12
65. 761 Hormuth, Joachim 82 GER TuS St. Martin/*St. Martin 2:07:56501. 2:07:02
66. 1235 Kordes, Maximilian 84 GER Irrläufer/*Heilbronn 2:12:39521. 2:11:52
67. 973 Schreiber, Daniel 84 GER /*Backnang 2:12:58523. 2:12:03
68. 1402 Sterbenk, Simon 84 GER - 2:12:58524. 2:12:03
69. 1503 Lutz, Mathias 82 GER Feuerwehr Niedernhall/*Niedernhall 2:15:56533. 2:15:04
70. 957 Rathgeb, Matthias 80 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 2:16:40535. 2:15:48
71. 1183 Dostal, Robert 84 GER Team GEMÜ/*Öhringen 2:22:34548. 2:21:42
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
7/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 40
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1292 Kuprys, Dainius 77 LTU /*Vaihingen An Der Enz 1:20:329. 1:20:29
2. 1299 Ebert, Christian 78 GER /*Bad Rappenau 1:25:3116. 1:25:28
3. 1384 Mieck, Marcus 76 GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/*Gerlingen 1:28:1030. 1:28:07
4. 810 Baur, Andreas 77 GER /*Heilbronn 1:28:3635. 1:28:28
5. 1312 Dexter, Nicholas 75 ENG Nicholas Dexter Ltd/*Brighton 1:28:4638. 1:28:44
6. 1510 Sommer, Stefan 79 GER optima runners/*Stimpfach 1:29:0439. 1:29:00
7. 701 Leiser, Matthias 79 GER Heart&Sole Stuttgart/*Ingelfingen 1:29:1641. 1:29:10
8. 745 Nefzer, Ulrich 77 GER SSV Hohenacker/*Weinstadt 1:29:5548. 1:29:51
9. 981 Schmitt, Oliver 75 GER team racesolution.de/*Bad 1:30:5956. 1:30:49
10. 968 Hespelt, Gerd 75 GER Lauffreunde Widdern/*Widdern 1:32:3870. 1:32:30
11. 1442 Reustlen, Michael 77 GER Tsv Brettach/*Langenbrettach 1:32:4171. 1:32:34
12. 972 Vogel, Hans-Peter 76 GER /*Heidelberg 1:32:5575. 1:32:48
13. 1044 Richter, Maik 79 GER Haustechnik Richter/*Crailsheim 1:33:0376. 1:32:48
14. 734 Rödl, Timo 75 GER Sportabzeichen II. Weg 1:33:0077. 1:32:54
15. 889 Schwörer, Jochen 79 GER /*Flein 1:33:0879. 1:32:58
16. 900 Blanz, Matthias 76 GER Fit mit Würth/*Fischen 1:35:1891. 1:35:07
17. 1490 Rössler, Klaus 78 GER - 1:37:06106. 1:36:53
18. 1216 Haaf, Michael 77 GER PUR/*Ostelsheim 1:37:27111. 1:37:17
19. 740 Glade, Marcus 75 GER Zauber-Werk.com/*Wittighausen 1:39:34130. 1:39:27
20. 1394 Brettel, Frank 76 GER Laufgruppe der Besten/*Eppingen 1:39:39132. 1:39:32
21. 963 Blecher, Mirco 78 GER RUNNING EGG powered by Möhler 1:40:32142. 1:40:02
22. 881 Keinert, Timo 79 GER /*Stuttgart 1:40:15144. 1:40:08
23. 1145 Wittlinger, Christoph 77 GER DEE Running Team/*Bernstadt 1:41:25157. 1:40:58
23. 853 Schulz, Martin 77 GER ebm-papst/*Kupferzell 1:41:16157. 1:40:58
25. 1476 Witt, Michael 76 GER Gazelle 1:42:04164. 1:41:43
26. 1201 Ertle, Alexander 79 GER FC Unterheimbach/*Öhringen 1:43:40184. 1:43:08
27. 892 Hagner, Marcus 75 GER Kreissparkasse Heilbronn/*Flein 1:43:39192. 1:43:27
28. 1290 Baumgärtner, Thorsten 76 GER /*Hardthausen Am Kocher 1:43:50196. 1:43:34
29. 1393 Stahl, Stefan 77 GER /*Schöntal-Bieringen 1:45:18225. 1:44:51
30. 1415 Spieles, Christoph 75 GER Gemeinde Kupferzell/*Öhringen 1:45:33237. 1:45:20
31. 811 Krönich, Marc 79 GER Espresso Ludwigsburg/*Vaihingen 1:45:56241. 1:45:46
32. 1265 Lay, Christian 75 GER Privat/*Öhringen 1:48:39272. 1:47:58
33. 870 Kaumeyer, Markus 76 GER PSV Backnang/*Aspach 1:48:07273. 1:47:58
34. 1063 Horlacher, Klaus 75 GER ebm-papst/*Rot Am See 1:48:30275. 1:48:04
35. 1108 Pagel, Dietrich 77 GER Die 1:48:42277. 1:48:17
36. 1423 New, Justin 76 ENG /*Krautheim 1:49:37283. 1:48:52
37. 1156 Metzger, Steffen 77 GER /*Mühlacker 1:49:26287. 1:49:04
38. 1456 García Jiménez, Daniel 76 ESP /*Lampoldshausen Am Kocher 1:49:53293. 1:49:18
39. 814 Klaiber, Roman 78 GER /*Bretzfeld-Dimbach 1:50:16299. 1:49:35
40. 1484 Pillkahn, Thorsten 76 GER Ziehl-Abegg SE/*Niedernhall 1:50:41308. 1:49:51
41. 885 Knapp, Christian 79 GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/*Ellhofen 1:50:27314. 1:50:02
42. 1206 Cek, Tadej 78 SLO ebm-papst/*Logatec 1:51:41332. 1:51:12
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
8/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 40
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 1023 Kühne, Ingo 79 GER /*Weißbach 1:53:25345. 1:52:23
44. 1079 Ostertag, Stefan 79 GER Ostertag Running Club/*Bad Hersfeld 1:54:13364. 1:53:41
45. 1004 Braun, Markus 75 GER TSV Markelsheim/*Markelsheim 1:54:50370. 1:54:04
46. 1085 Eissing, Marcus 75 GER Outdoor-Challenge/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:55:03379. 1:54:54
47. 1307 Treuten, Sascha 75 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Ehningen 1:55:35380. 1:54:56
48. 952 Häfner, Tobias 77 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:55:51382. 1:55:08
49. 1011 Sandner, Ingo 76 GER FsZ Eschelbach/*Neuenstein 1:56:34389. 1:55:55
50. 958 Schwarzbraun, Urs 79 GER /*Bitzfeld 1:56:36391. 1:55:57
51. 764 Leutwein, Steffen 78 GER VfB Fanclub 1980 Schwäbisch 1:56:39397. 1:56:11
52. 851 Volk, Michael 79 GER TSV Höpfingen/*Höpfingen 1:57:33407. 1:56:59
53. 1191 Gehm, Sascha 78 GER Team HDI/*Ditzingen 1:57:47413. 1:57:11
54. 1127 Eckert, Tino 75 GER /*Schöntal-Berlichingen 1:57:35415. 1:57:21
55. 1418 Baumann, Frank 77 GER Burgberg Runners 1:58:19427. 1:57:45
56. 1170 Bauer, Patrick 79 GER Feuerwehr Bad Mergentheim/*Bad 1:58:25429. 1:57:47
57. 1059 Loiero, Ubaldo 76 GER Zeiler Weinbergschnecken/*Haßfurt 1:59:08434. 1:58:15
58. 1196 Pirija, Vedran 75 GER Team HDI/*Stuttgart 1:59:07442. 1:58:32
59. 742 Zierlein, Frank 76 GER Brackenheim/*Brackenheim 2:00:02446. 1:59:02
60. 1272 Klein, Manuel 79 GER LG Neuhütten/*Mainhardt 2:02:27460. 2:01:46
61. 1453 Hallfpapp, Jimmy 77 GER Neckarau Parkrun/*Mannheim 2:03:02464. 2:02:19
62. 1367 Saur, Ralph 75 GER Tanjas stars/*Meerbusch 2:04:40471. 2:03:45
63. 794 Fontes, Anderson 79 GER Fit mit Würth/*Niedernhall 2:06:10483. 2:05:40
64. 1167 Wiedmann, Rainer 77 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schrozberg 2:06:22487. 2:05:42
65. 1318 Stöcklmayer, Marcus 78 GER INTERSPORT Tri Team/*Obersulm 2:07:01495. 2:06:16
66. 1204 Modec, Matjaž 75 SLO ebm-papst/*Stari Trg Pri Ložu 2:07:00498. 2:06:25
67. 802 Hellmann, Marcus 78 GER ebm-papst/*Unterkirnach 2:10:00513. 2:09:00
68. 1338 Thierbach, Mathias 76 GER Feuerwehr Niedernhall/*Niedernhall 2:15:55534. 2:15:04
69. 1320 Spieler, Steffen 75 GER Pavillon Vellberg/*Schwäbisch Hall 2:18:14541. 2:17:18
70. 1080 Gross, Markus 77 GER 0-10-21/*Brettach 2:18:58542. 2:18:07
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
9/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 45
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1873 Evers, Ingo 71 GER /*Esslingen 1:25:0215. 1:24:52
2. 1324 Bauer, Harald 71 GER steide-runners.de/*Niederstetten 1:26:3821. 1:26:36
3. 1396 Klappenecker, Ulrich 71 GER Vollert Running Team/*Bretzfeld 1:28:4236. 1:28:38
4. 1151 Brand, Martin 74 GER Laufwerk Mosbach/*Mosbach 1:29:4747. 1:29:42
5. 1068 Geißler, Christoph 72 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 1:32:4272. 1:32:35
6. 1345 Eppel, Martin 71 GER LG Schefflenztal/*Bad Friedrichshall 1:32:5174. 1:32:46
7. 843 Cicogna, Fabrizio 74 SUI /*Zurich 1:35:2793. 1:35:24
8. 800 Anthes, Klaus 74 GER Evangelische Kirche 1:36:1499. 1:36:06
9. 1280 Holderbach, Mike 74 GER Laufjunkies/*Osterburken 1:36:51104. 1:36:41
10. 1880 Sen, Eyup 74 GER Lackfabrik Haering/*Heilbronn 1:38:43120. 1:38:34
11. 911 Dürr, Oliver 73 GER Electrolux-Cooking-Runners/*Rothenb 1:38:52122. 1:38:44
12. 1233 Witsch, Peter 70 GER STEGO Runners/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:39:18126. 1:39:15
13. 739 Schubert, Stefan 74 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:39:58133. 1:39:34
14. 1364 Gröbner, Jan 70 GER stauch team/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:40:23145. 1:40:08
15. 1094 Wohlfart, Holger 70 GER ETSV Lauda/*Lauda 1:42:22166. 1:42:03
16. 1343 Hamm, Christian 74 GER steide-runners.de/*Niederstetten 1:43:19177. 1:42:53
17. 1179 Vorbach, Markus 72 GER ebm-papst/*Mulfingen 1:43:21181. 1:43:05
18. 1199 Lumpp, Thomas 71 GER TSG Bretzfeld/*Bretzfeld 1:43:40183. 1:43:07
19. 862 Gerst, Alexander 71 GER /*Öhrngen 1:43:58185. 1:43:14
20. 1391 Mieck, Michael 70 GER FC Gerlingen/*Gerlingen 1:43:39188. 1:43:19
21. 1263 Müller, Markus 71 GER /*Öhringen 1:43:44191. 1:43:26
22. 1870 Schieß, Harald 73 GER TSV Schwabhausen /*Boxberg 1:44:07204. 1:43:52
23. 1377 Patuschka, Sven 71 GER Volkswagen Group China Running 1:44:22211. 1:44:04
24. 975 Brand, Markus 73 GER FuF- Laufteam e.V./*Rengershausen 1:44:29215. 1:44:16
25. 991 Londero, Mike 72 GER /*Ditzingen 1:45:15229. 1:44:54
26. 1190 Huber, Andreas 72 GER FC Unterheimbach/*Unterheimbach 1:45:51236. 1:45:18
27. 1247 Bayer, Werner 73 GER LG Steinlach-Zollern/*Melchingen 1:46:23242. 1:45:52
28. 796 Fehland, Jan 73 GER Fit mit Würth/*Niedernhall 1:46:39248. 1:46:32
29. 735 Wulff, Andreas 72 GER STAHL CraneSystems 1:47:12249. 1:46:35
30. 1347 Burkert, Marcus 70 GER Continental/*Weißbach 1:47:27251. 1:46:45
31. 828 Hintz, Sascha 74 GER TSV Reichenberg/*Reichenberg 1:47:11254. 1:46:55
32. 1284 Nannerup, Morten 71 DEN TSV Sulzdorf/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:48:04255. 1:46:58
33. 834 Hörnle, Lutz 70 GER SSV Ernsbach/*Forchtenberg 1:47:20257. 1:47:00
34. 1448 Berg, Andreas 70 GER BSG Schwäbisch Hall 1:47:40265. 1:47:24
35. 935 Ball, Alexander 71 GER Tanjas stars/*Neckarsulm 1:48:23271. 1:47:56
36. 1035 Gültekin, Nihat 74 GER /*Kirchardt 1:48:17274. 1:48:03
37. 747 Mikula, Stefan 71 GER BSG JVA Würzburg/*Rimpar 1:48:32276. 1:48:07
38. 864 Petzel, Harry 71 GER TV Rot am See/*Rot Am See 1:49:28285. 1:48:56
39. 912 Schneider, Ronny 74 GER MEFA Befestigungs- und 1:49:42292. 1:49:16
40. 756 Dietle, Robert 71 GER /*Pfedelbach 1:50:33302. 1:49:37
41. 1371 Riener, Georg 70 GER /*Steinheim 1:50:12304. 1:49:40
42. 1031 Schuster, Tom 74 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:50:27318. 1:50:12
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
10/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 45
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 997 Huber, Thomas 71 GER /*Obersulm-Eschenau 1:52:33343. 1:52:07
44. 1316 Scheu, Heiko 71 GER ebm-papst/*Bad Mergentheim-Rot 1:53:22347. 1:52:40
45. 1236 Lempp, Jürgen 72 GER /*Waiblingen 1:53:30352. 1:53:03
46. 1451 Ritter, Steffen 74 GER Flinke Frotzler/*Mosbach 1:53:25354. 1:53:11
47. 872 Uhlig, Daniel 74 GER SNUFLU/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:53:39355. 1:53:17
48. 1169 Riegler, Peter 71 GER ebm-papst/*Boxberg 1:54:07362. 1:53:39
49. 1851 Eisele, Thomas 73 GER Feuerwehr Ostrach/*Ostrach 1:54:17369. 1:54:03
50. 1291 Gleichauf, Mario 70 GER FC Berwangen/*Kirchardt 1:55:59383. 1:55:16
51. 1081 Schrameyer, Ulrich 73 GER TSG Öhringen/*Pfedelbach 1:56:07384. 1:55:30
52. 1878 Keller, Marc 74 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Böblingen 1:56:13385. 1:55:34
53. 1252 Eberhardt, Helmut 71 GER /*Ellwangen 1:56:38392. 1:55:57
54. 1197 Schmidt, Dimitre 73 GER Team HDI/*Stuttgart 1:56:39395. 1:56:04
55. 824 Schwarz, Ulf-D. 74 GER /*Tauberbischofsheim 1:56:42396. 1:56:10
56. 1277 Sbircea, Peter 71 GER 0-10-21/*Krautheim 1:59:06441. 1:58:27
57. 1103 Franke, Silvio 74 GER TSV Brettach/*Langenbrettach 2:01:07454. 2:00:11
58. 1140 Gebhardt, Roland 70 GER Team GEMÜ/*Künzelsau 2:02:38462. 2:01:52
59. 1270 Schüttler, Thomas 73 GER TV Rot am See/*Rot Am See 2:03:27467. 2:02:41
60. 1373 Schäffler, Manuel 71 GER Lauftreff Feuerwehr 2:04:33473. 2:03:51
61. 1344 Hintermaier, Volker 72 GER Bausch + Ströbel Maschinenfabrik 2:04:38474. 2:03:58
62. 1444 Mühlenbrock, Markus 71 GER /*Pfedelbach 2:06:25484. 2:05:41
63. 948 Essig, Christian 72 GER Fit mit Würth/*Oedheim-Degmarn 2:06:29486. 2:05:42
64. 818 Köhnlein, Andreas 74 GER /*Schrozberg 2:06:27488. 2:05:47
65. 1416 Zirbus, Jochen 70 GER LG Osterode/*Osterode Am Harz 2:06:31491. 2:06:00
66. 1007 Müller, Martin 72 GER Martin läuft!/*Öhringen 2:07:11494. 2:06:14
67. 1215 Rogan, Robert 74 GER Team HDI/*Albershausen 2:09:26511. 2:08:51
68. 877 Schröder, Joachim 72 GER BASS/*Künzelsau 2:10:13514. 2:09:26
69. 1287 Klein, Frank 71 GER Chaku Nilama/*Waiblingen 2:12:19517. 2:10:39
70. 945 Böhringer, Markus 72 GER Fit mit Würth/*Bretzfeld 2:12:46522. 2:11:58
71. 995 Penzenstadler, Hubert 71 GER /*Freiberg Am Neckar 2:13:30526. 2:12:32
72. 917 Frank, Sven 71 GER SV Schozach/*Ilsfeld 2:13:51528. 2:12:54
73. 1161 Pröllochs, Axel 72 GER TSV Pfedelbach/*Pfedelbach 2:22:17546. 2:21:21
74. 1383 Gräupl, Sven 72 GER TSV Rosenberg/*Rosenberg 2:22:13547. 2:21:26
75. 768 Greulich, Udo 71 GER /*Untereisesheim 2:24:10551. 2:23:11
76. 729 Krepp, Albrecht 72 GER /*Stuttgart 2:34:43556. 2:34:03
77. 746 Schramm, Oliver 71 GER /*Heilbronn 2:45:41561. 2:44:39
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
11/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 50
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 846 Nonnenbroich, Ferdinand 68 GER Team Erika/*Ravensburg 1:21:5210. 1:21:48
2. 1268 Carle, Peter 65 GER SGX Uhingen/*Baltmannsweiler 1:21:5711. 1:21:53
3. 1150 Fürst, Karl 67 GER Laufwerk Mosbach/*Mosbach 1:26:4419. 1:26:34
4. 1024 Denner, Helmut 67 GER Westernach Runners/*Kupferzell 1:28:0029. 1:27:55
5. 709 Schwarz, Ralf 67 GER /*Neuenstadt Am Kocher 1:28:1632. 1:28:12
6. 749 Piesnack, Klaus 67 GER ES läuft Team Erdinger 1:28:4637. 1:28:42
7. 1227 Kleine, Jens 66 GER Laufwerk Mosbach/*Fahrenbach 1:30:2246. 1:29:32
8. 1279 Bauer, Hans 68 GER TSV Ilshofen/*Ilshofen 1:31:1357. 1:31:08
9. 925 Ditzenbach, Norbert 66 GER Team Landratsamt/*Weinsberg 1:32:1167. 1:32:08
10. 1386 Fiege, Martin 69 GER TSV Hirschau/*Tübingen 1:32:3569. 1:32:29
11. 907 Bayerlein, Andreas 67 GER Team Erdinger 1:33:5482. 1:33:49
12. 1471 Niemeyer, Dirk 69 GER RC ENDSPURT 1:34:0285. 1:33:55
13. 1132 Schock, Thomas 66 GER FC Seiko Kirchhausen/*Heilbronn 1:35:1988. 1:34:50
14. 807 Noonan, Timothy 69 USA Sanwald/*Stuttgart 1:35:1190. 1:35:03
15. 1308 Kiermeier, Uwe 66 GER SG Waibstadt AH/*Waibstadt 1:35:4494. 1:35:38
16. 1322 Gutekunst, Rainer 69 GER Lauftreff KSG Gerlingen/*Gerlingen 1:35:4995. 1:35:42
17. 1353 Rottmann, Michael 69 GER MRRC München/*München 1:36:58105. 1:36:41
18. 1000 Brehm, Oliver 68 GER acticfitness.de/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:38:39119. 1:38:30
19. 1434 Paukovic, Davor 66 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Herrenberg 1:38:53121. 1:38:44
20. 1039 Stahl, Horst 66 GER team racesolution.de/*Geslau 1:39:27127. 1:39:15
21. 1379 Schumm, Ralf 66 GER Hohenlohe bewegt sich/*Kupferzell - 1:39:48131. 1:39:32
22. 860 Hambrecht, Bernd 65 GER Fit mit Würth/*Krautheim 1:40:44151. 1:40:32
23. 1297 Wajant, Harald 65 GER /*Kist 1:41:14156. 1:40:54
24. 1212 Noller, Horst 67 GER TG Forchtenberg/*Tg Forchtenberg 1:41:31161. 1:41:20
25. 1871 Schatton, Thomas 69 GER Panama Atletico/*Stuttgart 1:41:41162. 1:41:22
26. 1400 Reingruber, Hermann 67 GER /*Neckarwestheim 1:41:55165. 1:41:46
27. 730 Egner, Martin 66 GER Team 95/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:43:19175. 1:42:49
28. 961 Ritz, Matthias 65 GER Bausch + Ströbel Team/*Ilshofen 1:43:08178. 1:42:54
29. 1061 Hennrich, Gerry 66 GER Musikschule Klangwerk/*Schwäbisch 1:43:30182. 1:43:07
30. 1148 Kludt, Jürgen 69 GER AWS Racing Team/*Aalen 1:43:47195. 1:43:32
31. 1050 Bopp, Anton 66 GER ebm-papst/*Bad Mergentheim 1:43:58200. 1:43:39
32. 801 Moser, Ulrich 68 GER Fit mit Würth/*Bergatreute 1:44:26212. 1:44:05
33. 976 Schmidt, Ralf 69 GER TSV Braunsbach/*Michelfeld 1:44:24214. 1:44:11
34. 1064 Matthes, Michael 69 GER 1.FC Igersheim/*Igersheim 1:44:38216. 1:44:20
35. 987 Elfers, Jochen 67 GER RG Eberbach/*Michelstadt 1:45:02224. 1:44:43
36. 1473 Max, Horst 66 GER TG Forchtenberg/*Forchtenberg 1:45:18227. 1:44:52
37. 1879 Ruch, Stefan 69 GER SV Sillenbuch/*Ostfildern 1:45:18230. 1:44:59
38. 1241 Zanzinger, Stephan 65 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 1:45:23232. 1:45:03
39. 866 Legner, Jürgen 67 GER /*Heilbronn-Kirchhausen 1:46:47246. 1:46:17
40. 1433 Blum, Ralf 67 GER SV Maubach/*Backnang 1:47:52267. 1:47:33
41. 1485 Rapp, Harald 65 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Aidllingen 1:49:00279. 1:48:23
42. 969 Schmeltz, Andreas 68 GER Fit mit Würth/*Aachen 1:48:58281. 1:48:36
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
12/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 50
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 1857 Grundhoff, Stefan 68 GER /*Blaufelden 1:49:48288. 1:49:05
44. 754 Bieber, Axel 67 GER /*Ingelfingen 1:49:57291. 1:49:13
45. 880 Graf, Thomas 65 GER Seiko Kirchhausen/*Leingarten 1:49:56296. 1:49:26
46. 874 Rupp, Armin 68 GER TSV Assamstadt/*Tsv Assamstadt 1:49:56298. 1:49:29
47. 817 Martinez, Javi 67 ESP Ballettschule Liane/*Heilbronn 1:50:14310. 1:49:53
48. 1853 Reti, Martin 66 GER /*Rosengarten 1:50:26312. 1:49:56
49. 804 Lutz, Daniel 69 SUI /*Seitingen 1:51:00322. 1:50:30
50. 896 Bieler, Klaus 67 GER Team Erdinger 1:50:52325. 1:50:38
51. 1250 Andraschko, Günter 66 GER Die Murrumrunder/*Murr 1:51:36330. 1:51:04
52. 1355 Müller, Manfred 69 GER TSV Schrozberg/*Schrozberg 1:51:45335. 1:51:17
53. 1234 Haberger, Thomas 67 GER Kreissparkasse HN/*Neckarsulm 1:52:03336. 1:51:34
54. 1040 Lubik, Matthias 68 GER /*Lehrensteinsfeld 1:53:19348. 1:52:41
55. 1020 Scherzer, Mario 68 GER /*Öhringen 1:54:00361. 1:53:36
56. 1244 Buick, Ralf 67 GER Road Trip/*Heilbronn 1:54:19365. 1:53:44
57. 1036 Kämper, Jens 69 GER dss-team/*Althütte 1:54:22368. 1:53:55
58. 1325 Reichert, Ralf 69 GER Hohenloher Zeitung/*Schwäbiisch Hall 1:54:45373. 1:54:25
59. 1273 Mergenthaler, Elmar 67 GER Coma Club/*Böhl-Iggelheim 1:55:01374. 1:54:25
60. 1274 Schneider, Jan 65 GER Coma Club/*Eislingen/Fils 1:55:02375. 1:54:26
61. 1200 Lumpp, Martin 66 GER TSG Bretzfeld/*Pfedelbach 1:56:11388. 1:55:38
62. 723 Knaak, Andreas 67 GER LFL-Lauftreff/*Heilbronn 1:56:53402. 1:56:29
63. 1086 Herold, Michael 69 GER /*Bad Friedrichshall 1:57:34405. 1:56:44
64. 1243 Rehrauer, Franz 65 GER Genussläufer/*Krautheim 1:57:51414. 1:57:12
65. 1468 Hohenadel, Michael 66 GER /*Heilbronn 1:58:07418. 1:57:24
66. 1397 Neumann, Thomas 66 GER /*Kupferzell 1:58:10419. 1:57:26
67. 849 Hiller, Bernd 65 GER Fit mit Würth/*Künzelsau 1:58:17424. 1:57:35
68. 1300 Weibler, Rainer 66 GER TB Richen/*Eppingen 1:58:18425. 1:57:35
69. 1372 Krepp, Hartmut 66 GER /*Binzen 1:58:18426. 1:57:41
70. 1404 Pätz, Heinz 66 GER - 2:00:16449. 1:59:33
71. 1129 Runge, Andreas 69 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 2:02:46459. 2:01:34
72. 978 Knenlein, Gero 69 GER steide-runners.de/*Niederstetten 2:02:53463. 2:02:03
73. 990 Renz, Fritz 66 GER TSV Dünsbach/*Obersteinach 2:03:15465. 2:02:21
74. 1407 Glomsda, Timo 65 GER ETSV Lauda/*Hardheim 2:02:46466. 2:02:22
75. 946 Norbert, Wagner 69 GER LG Obersulm/*Obersulm 2:03:18467. 2:02:41
76. 921 Scholl, Henning 66 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 2:04:14472. 2:03:49
77. 1859 Achtnicht, Ralf 69 GER Team Memmert/*Schwabach 2:04:35475. 2:04:08
78. 891 Schmutterer, Andreas 68 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 2:07:25499. 2:06:38
79. 979 Müller, Fritz 66 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 2:07:30500. 2:06:44
80. 1401 Keim, Georg 66 GER steide-runners.de/*Niederstetten 2:08:20504. 2:07:31
81. 1482 Urban, Rainer 66 GER Fit mit Würth- 2:08:19506. 2:07:35
82. 1041 Eberhard, Erik 66 GER Billigheim/*Billigheim 2:09:31510. 2:08:50
83. 720 Dorfner, Ralf 67 GER LFL-Lauftreff/*Neckarsulm 2:11:49520. 2:11:25
84. 841 Baumann, Ralf 65 GER Hasenziegis/*Friedrichshafen 2:12:55525. 2:12:13
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
13/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 50
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
85. 1500 Kortum, Carsten 68 GER TSV Neuenstein/*Neuenstein 2:14:20529. 2:13:28
86. 1248 Noé, Carsten 69 GER TSV Langenbrettach / 2:14:24530. 2:13:28
87. 927 Roll, Thomas 69 GER Fit mit Würth/*Künzelsau-Gaisbach 2:17:03537. 2:16:12
88. 1135 Panje, Stefan 67 GER TSV Brettach/*Langenbrettach 2:17:12538. 2:16:16
89. 1257 Magg, Ralf 67 GER Bürkert BlueMotion 2:17:32540. 2:16:40
90. 1359 Rauscher, Erich 65 GER 0-10-21/*Mulfingen 2:20:00544. 2:19:09
91. 1361 Dinkel, Patric 65 GER 0-10-21/*Niederstetten 2:22:51549. 2:21:59
92. 1254 Stammer, Helmut 67 GER /*Neudenau-Siglingen 2:23:30550. 2:22:41
93. 1093 Knödler, Ulrich 67 GER ARNOLD-Laufteam/*Öhringen 2:33:51555. 2:32:56
94. 1147 Leers, Matthias 67 GER Ice Swimmer Breitenauer. 2:58:14562. 2:57:12
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
14/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 55
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1134 Paduano, Antonio 62 ITA TSV Neuenstadt/*Obrigheim 1:30:3552. 1:30:32
2. 1018 Metzger, Christian 64 GER /*Stuttgart 1:31:1758. 1:31:11
3. 1424 Hoffmann, Michael 63 GER TEAM AR SPORT/*Kornwestheim 1:35:5696. 1:35:53
4. 1349 Tilp, Manfred 61 GER Continental/*Weißbach 1:36:0398. 1:35:56
5. 1115 Mack, Uwe 63 GER /*Korntal-Münchingen 1:36:32101. 1:36:24
6. 1430 Helmdach, Jürgen 61 GER LT SV Edelfingen/*Bad Mergentheim 1:37:38112. 1:37:32
7. 1090 Neumann, Norbert 64 GER Team GEMÜ/*Seligenstadt 1:38:09114. 1:38:02
8. 1465 Gmoser, Andreas 60 GER Hep Team NSU/*Leingarten 1:38:46118. 1:38:21
9. 1864 Spohr, Carsten 61 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Sindelfingen 1:39:36128. 1:39:16
10. 1075 Fäth, Stefan 62 GER Besi & Friends/*Aschaffenburg 1:40:05136. 1:39:45
11. 1432 Hohenleitner, Erwin 64 GER /*Ulm 1:41:04159. 1:41:00
12. 1497 Nolden, Norbert 63 GER Continental/*Weißbach 1:41:27160. 1:41:16
13. 1323 Eisele, Andreas 61 GER /*Stuttgart 1:42:34168. 1:42:04
14. 1229 Thim, Arthur 62 GER HUBER Sport Team/*Öhringen 1:43:03172. 1:42:41
15. 871 Schaefer, Dieter 64 GER MAGNA Werk Neuenstein/*Künzelsau 1:43:06176. 1:42:51
16. 882 Stutz, Manfred 61 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 1:43:49194. 1:43:31
17. 1855 Wenger, Mardin 61 GER Intersport Schoell 1:44:00198. 1:43:37
18. 1026 Weidle, Uli 62 GER BSG Festo/*Esslingen 1:44:27217. 1:44:23
19. 1029 Brisenheim, Erik 64 SWE ebm-papst/*Huddinge 1:44:51220. 1:44:30
20. 1337 Kaiser, Jochen 60 GER Team Landratsamt/*Niedernhall 1:44:58223. 1:44:38
21. 1072 Gotthardt, Martin 62 GER SV Bergfeld/*Elztal 1:45:47239. 1:45:38
22. 1249 Eckert, Frank 60 GER LG Höfingen/*Leonberg 1:46:55250. 1:46:44
23. 980 Steinke, Ralph 63 GER TSV Asperg e.V./*Asperg 1:47:47263. 1:47:24
24. 903 Burkhardt, Ralf 63 GER TSV Asperg e.V./*Asperg 1:47:47264. 1:47:24
25. 847 Küßner, Wilfried 64 GER RUNNING EGG powered by Möhler 1:49:38289. 1:49:09
26. 1130 Janik, Heinz 63 GER ebm-papst/*Mulfingen 1:49:33290. 1:49:12
27. 993 Nonnenmacher, Albrecht 60 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:50:04297. 1:49:26
28. 1376 Rachner, Markus 62 GER henry rennt/*Eberdingen 1:51:32327. 1:50:43
29. 1214 Gebler, Martin 63 GER Tafel, der Laden 1:51:23328. 1:50:55
30. 1152 Lassahn, Wolfgang 63 GER TSV Neckargröningen/*Stuttgart 1:52:47339. 1:51:54
31. 861 Emanuel, Brunck 64 GER /*Weinsberg 1:52:53344. 1:52:15
32. 1203 Rapp, Rolf Dieter 62 GER LG Obersulm/*Landau I. D. Pfalz 1:53:16349. 1:52:46
33. 1868 Berger Dr., Roland 63 GER Ready4stelvio/*Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:54:20366. 1:53:45
34. 1860 Ehrler, Thorsten 64 GER Böblingen/*Böblingen 1:54:11371. 1:54:07
35. 1097 Pioch, Joachim 62 GER VfL Herrenberg/*Herrenberg 1:55:12377. 1:54:41
36. 1304 Bauer, Werner 64 GER /*Ilshofen-Steinbächle 1:55:35378. 1:54:48
37. 883 Weber, Bernd 61 GER /*Bretzfeld 1:56:50404. 1:56:42
38. 867 Beichter, Siegfried 61 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schwetzingen 1:57:39411. 1:57:06
39. 1869 Schiefelbein, Jens Eric 62 GER /*Neusitz 1:58:13420. 1:57:28
40. 865 Brosinsky, Kurt 62 GER Lauftreff Obersontheim/*Bühlertann 1:58:23430. 1:57:49
41. 1365 Beck, Joachim 62 GER TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:58:13431. 1:57:52
42. 1470 Nußbaum, Walter 64 GER /*Schrozberg 1:58:27432. 1:57:58
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
15/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 55
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
43. 1387 Stümpfig, Gero 64 GER Crailsheim-VFB Stuttgart/*Crailsheim 1:59:00435. 1:58:19
44. 1406 Mack, Klaus 61 GER TSV Dürrwangen/*Dürrwangen 1:59:04437. 1:58:23
45. 1410 Müller, Reinhard 63 GER /*Blaufelden 1:59:17444. 1:58:40
46. 731 Dettling, Heinz-Uwe 63 GER /*Stuttgart 2:01:50457. 2:01:16
47. 1486 Wolf, Lothar 61 GER STEGO Runners/*Braunsbach 2:06:13480. 2:05:18
48. 702 Retter, Michael 63 GER /*Alfdorf 2:16:51536. 2:15:56
49. 1045 Walz, Rudi 61 GER 0-10-21/*Marlach 2:19:16543. 2:18:25
50. 719 Heider, Thomas 62 GER ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt/*Bretzfeld 2:21:13545. 2:20:13
51. 1260 Meyer, Jakob 63 GER Würth Elektronik/*Krautheim 2:24:23552. 2:23:31
52. 1876 Knecht, Andreas 61 GER /*Mannheim 2:25:17553. 2:24:32
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
16/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 60
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 832 Maurer, Karlheinz 59 GER SRG Bad Krozingen/*Sachsenheim 1:38:22116. 1:38:17
2. 1351 Vohmann, Norbert 59 GER Continental/*Weißbach 1:39:55135. 1:39:43
3. 1231 Sturm, Andreas 59 GER TURA 1:40:16141. 1:39:57
4. 1228 Gajditsch, Rainhard 59 GER HUBER Sport Team/*Muthof 1:43:18179. 1:42:57
5. 1298 Herbst, Wolfgang 56 GER /*Lauda-Königshofen 1:44:31209. 1:44:00
6. 1162 Beck, Ulrich 58 GER Team 01021/*Mulfingen 1:44:22212. 1:44:05
7. 1202 Schubert, Herbert 55 GER TSV Willsbach/*Obersulm 1:44:38218. 1:44:24
8. 1238 Ohrnberger, Werner 58 GER SV Roigheim/*Roigheim 1:44:50221. 1:44:33
9. 1149 Helmstetter, Eberhard 58 GER AWS Racing Team/*Ingelfingen 1:45:35235. 1:45:16
10. 1066 Müller, Hermann 58 GER Fit mit Würth/*Wsternhausen 1:46:02240. 1:45:45
11. 1390 Schatz, Günter 59 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Sindelfingen 1:47:43258. 1:47:05
12. 1356 Umminger, Ulrich 57 GER ETSV Lauda/*Lauda-Königshofen 1:48:05266. 1:47:32
13. 899 Krauß, Wolfgang 56 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:48:42278. 1:48:22
14. 703 Arpogaus, Jürgen 57 GER /*Weinsberg 1:49:08282. 1:48:50
15. 996 Bolek, Helmut 59 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 1:50:45316. 1:50:08
16. 1884 Blechmann, Wolfgang 56 GER /*Korntal-Münchingen 1:50:26317. 1:50:09
17. 1205 Lunka, Drago 59 SLO ebm-papst/*Grahovo 1:51:41333. 1:51:12
18. 1226 Jäger, Klaus 55 GER R. Stahl Team/*Oberstenfeld 1:52:51346. 1:52:26
19. 898 Mehrmann, Eberhard 55 GER CLASSIC KINDERMODEN 1:53:58358. 1:53:21
20. 1184 Berger, Andreas 59 GER Fichtner Runners/*Stuttgart 1:54:21367. 1:53:46
21. 887 Schmidt, Frank 55 GER Lampenläufer Leingarten/*Heilbronn 1:56:31390. 1:55:56
22. 1058 Weinig, Bernd 59 GER Zeiler Weinbergschnecken/*Zeil 1:59:13436. 1:58:20
23. 1078 Schustereder, Josef 58 GER /*Dietersburg 1:58:46443. 1:58:37
24. 1240 Braun, Daniel 59 GER Lampenläufer Leingarten/*Leingarten 1:59:34445. 1:58:59
25. 916 Sparer, Manfred 58 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 2:01:54458. 2:01:26
26. 1413 Conradt, Ralph 57 GER Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch 2:03:58469. 2:03:12
27. 733 Bui, Van Giang 58 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Ehningen 2:05:07477. 2:04:24
28. 1369 Leutwein, Andreas 57 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Sindelfingen 2:06:03481. 2:05:24
29. 1350 Ackermann, Heiner 56 GER Continental/*Weißbach 2:08:01502. 2:07:14
30. 1305 Klaes, Andreas 56 GER Selbstläufer/*Bad Homburg 2:08:21507. 2:07:41
31. 1016 Huis, Heinrich 57 GER Amphenol-Tuchel 2:10:02512. 2:08:53
32. 1392 Pfizenmaier, Martin 58 GER /*Gronau 2:10:23515. 2:09:26
33. 1242 Seibt, Michael 59 GER /*Fellbach 2:10:21516. 2:09:35
34. 1501 Harlacher, Lothar 58 GER Nordbadisches Elbufer/*Höpfingen 2:11:57519. 2:11:12
35. 715 Stölzel, Peter 57 GER /*Freiberg Am Neckar 2:14:06531. 2:13:30
36. 806 Schwarz, Werner 59 GER /*Neckarwestheim 2:17:15539. 2:16:21
37. 856 Blum, Rainer 55 GER /*Sulzbach A.D Murr 2:29:36554. 2:28:38
38. 1460 Reinert, Jürgen 56 GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/*Lauf 2:41:40559. 2:40:39
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
17/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Männer 65
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1293 Schulze, Wilhelm 50 GER cookies elektrolux/*Rothenburg O/T 1:44:14206. 1:43:54
2. 994 Zwink, Wilfried 54 GER MTV Ludwigsburg/*Ludwigsburg 1:47:36261. 1:47:12
3. 873 Reitter, Ernst 54 GER /*Möckmühl 1:50:03307. 1:49:46
4. 1340 Hofmann, Armin 53 GER ETSV Lauda/*Lauda-Königshofen 1:55:10376. 1:54:36
5. 950 Pollähne, Holger 52 GER CLASSIC KINDERMODEN 1:56:25393. 1:55:58
6. 1166 Himmelein, Hans 53 GER TSV Schrozberg/*Schrozberg 1:58:53439. 1:58:25
7. 1077 Dreßler, Bertram 51 GER Wer hilft wem Jagstzell/*Jagstzell 2:00:53455. 2:00:25
8. 728 Schrag, Helmut 52 GER /*Heilbronn 2:06:32482. 2:05:32
9. 1464 Scholz, Christian 52 GER FC Eubigheim/*Ahorn 2:07:04492. 2:06:08
10. 783 Heißler, Dieter 54 GER Lt 2:13:38527. 2:12:44
Altersklassen Männer 70
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1055 Mayer, Hermann 46 GER TSV Bitzfeld/*Bretzfeld-Bitzfeld 1:56:47401. 1:56:29
Altersklassen Männer 75
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1370 Linsenmaier, Werner 43 GER AST Süßen/*Uhingen 1:59:05440. 1:58:26
2. 1366 Greiner, Peter 40 GER 1.FC.Nürnberg/*Ludwigsburg 2:02:43461. 2:01:49
3. 1507 Janus, Walter 41 GER /*Kirchberg 2:44:35560. 2:43:36
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
18/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen DamenHK
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1511 Brunnée, Merle 94 GER engelhorn sports team - MTG 1:28:062. 1:28:03
2. 1481 Elisa, Haag 96 GER Fit mit Würth- 1:28:424. 1:28:37
3. 988 Elfers, Margrit 93 GER SC Kemmern/*Michelstadt 1:30:545. 1:30:48
4. 1542 Wanner, Laura 96 GER TSG Öhringen/*Öhringen 1:34:536. 1:34:29
5. 1512 Zinz, Stefanie 93 GER Intersport Schoell 1:43:5913. 1:43:36
6. 1111 Geist, Kerstin 96 GER /*Öhringen 1:43:5015. 1:43:38
7. 960 Meinikheim, Katrin 90 GER Bausch + Ströbel Team/*Ilshofen 1:44:1616. 1:44:02
8. 1056 Hirning, Sofie 91 GER LG Steinlach-Zollern/*Nehren 1:46:3422. 1:46:03
9. 1181 Rößler, Lara-Lena 90 GER /*Stuttgart 1:49:0727. 1:48:34
10. 943 Beck, Felicia 97 GER Fit mit Würth/*Mulfingen 1:49:4228. 1:49:20
11. 1382 Lempp, Valerie 00 GER VfL Waiblingen/*Waiblingen 1:50:1932. 1:49:51
12. 1232 Stock, Sarah 98 GER /*Ilshofen 1:51:4538. 1:51:20
13. 836 Strauch, Anna 95 GER /*Waldenburg 1:51:5840. 1:51:38
14. 1177 Ulcová, Karolína 98 CZE BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 1:52:4545. 1:52:21
15. 1374 Pfisterer, Kim Philin 94 GER /*Bretzfeld 1:56:0661. 1:55:12
16. 1856 Rogge, Roberta 95 GER TSV A. Zähringen/*Freiburg 1:56:0963. 1:55:39
17. 974 Schniggenberg, Caja 01 GER TSG Öhringen/*Pfedelbach 1:57:0968. 1:56:55
18. 813 Groß, Franziska 90 GER Lindenbrünnler/*Heilbronn 2:02:3979. 2:01:50
19. 869 Kraftzik, Leonie 92 GER /*Schrozberg 2:02:5280. 2:02:04
20. 822 Kaup, Janin 95 GER Fit mit Würth/*Adelsheim 2:04:5987. 2:04:07
21. 774 Gratz, Maren 91 GER /*Weikersheim 2:04:5988. 2:04:07
22. 1015 Weiß, Susanne 90 GER Workoutcommunity/*Kupferzell 2:05:0289. 2:04:42
23. 1504 Bochon, Nadine 90 GER /*Stuttgart 2:09:5693. 2:08:28
24. 1022 Wenczel, Denise 95 GER TSV Pfedelbach/*Pfedelbach 2:10:3796. 2:09:51
25. 1278 Race, Hannah 95 USA /*Landstuhl 2:10:4998. 2:09:55
26. 788 Kraut, Elisabeth 90 GER Fit mit Würth/*Weißbach 2:13:40103. 2:11:30
27. 1469 Thomä, Elena 92 GER /*Bretzfeld 2:17:46118. 2:16:52
28. 1230 Stadtmüller, Lisa 91 GER /*Rot Am See 2:18:41123. 2:18:08
29. 789 Gärtner, Fabienne 93 GER 0-10-21/*Gommersdorf 2:19:46127. 2:18:56
30. 700 Dambach, Carolin 94 GER 0-10-21/*Schöntal 2:19:46128. 2:18:56
31. 1117 Walz, Ann-Kathrin 90 GER 0-10-21/*Erlenbach 2:20:00130. 2:19:09
32. 1119 Bürkle, Franziska 93 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 2:21:32132. 2:20:40
Altersklassen DamenU18
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 998 Huber, Jana 02 GER /*Obersulm-Eschenau 1:51:0835. 1:50:42
2. 770 Behringer, Felicia 03 GER Tischtennisschule 2:13:27107. 2:12:39
3. 967 Friedrich, Melissa 03 GER TTG 2:13:28108. 2:12:39
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
19/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Damen30
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1505 Doll, Stefanie 88 GER SV Kirchzarten/*Gundelfingen 1:17:061. 1:17:04
2. 1333 Binder, Maike 88 GER /*Dinkelsbühl 1:43:4212. 1:43:26
3. 776 Rilk, Natalie 89 GER Intersport Schoell 1:45:4621. 1:45:23
4. 815 Fertig, Eva 87 GER Fit mit Würth/*Gaisbach 1:46:5623. 1:46:30
5. 1459 Ziegler, Lena 88 GER Burberg Runners/*Crailsheim 1:48:3226. 1:48:14
6. 1046 Koch, Annika 86 GER /*Kupferzell 1:53:2848. 1:52:56
7. 937 Saur, Hanna 88 GER Tanjas stars/*Leipzig 1:54:3351. 1:53:38
8. 1266 Buckel, Maria 86 GER /*Langfurth 1:54:5356. 1:54:11
9. 1113 Schwella, Anika 88 GER /*Heilbronn 1:58:1070. 1:57:09
10. 910 Eipper, Steffi 88 GER Fit mit Würth/*Herrenberg 1:58:3774. 1:58:14
11. 1426 Bohn, Bianca 89 GER Läufer mit Herz/*Leutenbach 1:59:4775. 1:59:03
12. 955 Loos, Sabrina 89 GER Fit mit Würth/*Schöntal-Marlach 2:01:3878. 2:01:13
13. 1054 Seidel, Dorothee 87 GER Akademimimi Ostalb/*Ellwangen 2:08:1292. 2:07:23
14. 854 Gärtner, Simone 86 GER /*Hardheim 2:11:00100. 2:10:26
15. 1021 Kurz, Angelika 87 GER Irrläufer/*Heilbronn 2:14:13110. 2:13:27
16. 1852 Holzberger, Katharina 86 GER /*Rothenburg 2:15:59115. 2:15:07
17. 1509 Oreskovic, Josie 86 GER /*Bopfingen 2:20:33131. 2:20:06
Altersklassen Damen35
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1069 Zhao, Lili 83 CHN ebm-papst/*Bad Mergentheim 1:41:489. 1:41:37
2. 1251 Roth, Susann 81 GER Intersport Schoell 1:44:4217. 1:44:19
3. 1025 Straubinger, Nadine 83 GER BSG Festo/*Stuttgart 1:44:2818. 1:44:24
4. 792 Brazel, Petra 83 GER Fit mit Würth/*Künzelsau 1:52:3144. 1:52:07
5. 759 Ellinger, Claudia 83 GER Let´s run/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:53:3950. 1:53:17
6. 1122 Schuster, Elke 80 GER Actic Fitness Schwäbisch 1:54:0053. 1:53:44
7. 1335 Tibelius, Ilona 82 GER Team Tibelius/*Adelsheim 1:55:1159. 1:54:39
8. 1281 Hofstetter, Petra 80 GER Das original Sonnenberg 1:56:2164. 1:55:40
9. 1282 Uhl, Daniela 80 GER Das original Sonnenberg 1:56:2265. 1:55:41
10. 1221 Ulsamer, Sandra 82 GER /*Wittighausen 1:58:0572. 1:57:20
11. 1220 Siebert, Monika 81 GER /*Wittighausen 1:58:3573. 1:57:50
12. 1256 Förch, Andrea 81 GER AOK Running-Team/*Abstatt 2:00:1176. 1:59:42
13. 1389 Hejpeter, Anja 82 GER /*Rosengarten-Rieden 2:02:5882. 2:02:24
14. 848 Winter, Irina 83 GER Fit mit Würth/*Buchen 2:03:5785. 2:03:32
15. 1009 Ott, Daniela 83 GER /*Schrozberg 2:10:4399. 2:09:56
16. 920 Rößler, Annette 82 GER /*Mühlacker 2:14:39112. 2:13:36
17. 875 Wacker, Jenny 83 GER TV Rot am See/*Rot Am See 2:17:12116. 2:16:23
18. 1334 Schmeckenbecher, Melanie 80 GER Pavillon Vellberg/*Großaltdorf 2:18:15120. 2:17:18
19. 966 Lang, Kerstin 81 GER Klosterberg-Runners 2:19:28124. 2:18:33
20. 839 Zinn, Claudia 80 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 2:47:36145. 2:46:48
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
20/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Damen40
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1445 Volkert, Heike 75 GER /*Bad Mergentheim 1:28:343. 1:28:29
2. 999 Scheerer, Ramona 78 GER Neuenstein/*Neuenstein 1:40:458. 1:40:32
3. 1172 Franz, Sandra 78 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:45:3220. 1:45:10
4. 1131 Bonjour, Severine 77 FRA BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 1:50:0530. 1:49:38
5. 962 Dörr, Kathrin 76 GER Bausch + Ströbel Team/*Ilshofen 1:50:4833. 1:50:21
6. 748 Mikula, Claudia 77 GER /*Rimpar 1:52:5346. 1:52:28
7. 1217 Blockhaus, Jasmin 77 GER LG Steinlach-Zollern/*Bodelshausen 1:54:2854. 1:53:57
8. 1863 Pachala, Martina 77 GER Therme LT Böblingen/*Böblingen 1:54:5657. 1:54:18
9. 1421 Krieg, Melanie 75 GER /*Güglingen 1:57:5769. 1:57:04
10. 1195 Nietsch, Elke 75 GER Team HDI/*Magstadt 2:04:2584. 2:03:27
11. 1429 Hintermaier, Melanie 77 GER TSV Blaufelden/*Blaufelden 2:04:3886. 2:03:58
12. 1144 Hornung, Carola 75 GER 0-10-21/*Niedernhall 2:12:23104. 2:11:35
12. 1133 Schimke, Isabel 75 GER 0 - 10 - 21/*Niedernhall 2:12:23104. 2:11:35
14. 1175 Vorbach, Claudia 78 GER Fit mit Würth/*Mulfingen 2:12:34106. 2:11:44
15. 1019 Münch, Tanja 75 GER Irrläufer/*Heilbronn 2:14:14111. 2:13:27
16. 1109 Behrendt, Cathrin 76 GER /*Reichenbach 2:15:27113. 2:14:40
17. 1043 Kraus, Andrea 78 GER 0-10-21/*Niedernhall 2:15:56114. 2:15:04
18. 1052 Otey, Cristina 75 GER Eiers Rock/*Stuttgart 2:18:18121. 2:17:29
19. 1157 Stephan, Nadine 78 GER DBNA-EYR-ON/*Werne 2:18:37122. 2:17:53
20. 905 Müller-Reinert, Ilona 76 GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/*Hamburg 2:42:44143. 2:41:45
Altersklassen Damen45
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 971 Rohn, Margit 72 GER Ekklesia Rot am See/*Rot Am See 1:43:5210. 1:43:09
2. 1106 Stehle, Tanja 74 GER 0-10-21/*Niedernhall 1:50:1831. 1:49:47
3. 1146 Stöcker-Wieland, Nicole 72 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:52:1239. 1:51:27
4. 1082 Hohloch, Heike 73 GER Primosport Backnang/*Gaildorf 1:51:5941. 1:51:42
5. 1872 Jargon, Veronica 74 GER Leingartener 1:52:3443. 1:52:00
6. 737 Erhard, Heide 71 GER /*Bretzfeld 1:53:5252. 1:53:42
7. 1296 Cramer, Nicole 74 GER /*Schwäbisch Hall 1:54:1055. 1:54:01
8. 1262 Liang, Pauline 74 CHN /*Stuttgart 2:10:1994. 2:09:36
9. 915 Lauermann, Marion 70 GER Fit mit Würth/*Kupferzell 2:10:3295. 2:09:48
10. 1375 Rachner, Andrea 70 GER Wilhelmine rennt/*Eberdingen 2:10:4397. 2:09:54
11. 1858 Schneider, Brigitte 70 GER SV Mulfingen/*Mulfingen 2:17:27117. 2:16:35
12. 1033 Streng, Iris 72 GER 0-10-21/*Ingelfingen 2:22:48133. 2:21:59
13. 760 Stiehle, Ulrike 71 GER UliWirbelwind/*Allmendingen 2:22:57134. 2:21:59
14. 1253 Stammer, Ramona 72 GER /*Neudenau-Siglingen 2:23:30136. 2:22:42
15. 1286 Siegmund, Daniela 71 GER /*Ilshofen 2:23:48137. 2:23:01
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
21/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Damen50
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 859 Raugust, Silke 69 GER LT Murr/*Steinheim 1:34:487. 1:34:41
2. 1237 Lempp, Susanne 69 GER TB Beinstein/*Waiblingen 1:43:3411. 1:43:19
3. 1313 Mayer-Haas, Andrea 69 GER Fitnesstraum Zizishausen/*Nürtingen 1:43:4714. 1:43:37
4. 1139 Gramm, Sigrid 67 GER optima 1:48:1425. 1:47:51
5. 924 Philipp, Sabine 69 GER /*Freiberg Am Neckar 1:49:5229. 1:49:25
6. 1458 Laukhuf, Andrea 67 GER /*Bretzfelde 1:52:3042. 1:52:00
7. 1388 Blank, Jutta 66 GER /*Binzen 1:53:1047. 1:52:41
8. 1171 Wörner, Heike 66 GER TSV 1:57:1567. 1:56:49
9. 1128 Runge, Susanne 69 GER BernerGroupSportsTeam/*Künzelsau 1:58:0571. 1:57:17
10. 1219 Engelmann, Jana 66 GER Achim Köpf Photo Art/*Schwäbisch 2:00:4377. 2:00:10
11. 1032 Stenkamp, Anette 69 GER Team Erdinger 2:06:3090. 2:05:50
12. 1013 Gentner, Barbara 66 GER /*Bühlertann 2:11:53102. 2:10:59
13. 1466 Reichert, Silvia 66 GER /*Assamstadt 2:18:05119. 2:17:10
14. 1479 Dinkel, Astrid 69 GER 0-10-21/*Niederstetten 2:19:46126. 2:18:54
15. 766 Sarfert, Anja 69 GER /*Hardthausen — Gochsen 2:24:10138. 2:23:11
16. 982 Stowasser, Andrea 65 GER SV Rieden/*Rosengarten-Rieden 2:24:58139. 2:24:03
17. 923 Richter, Florentine 69 GER /*Öhringen 2:31:35140. 2:31:16
18. 1123 Rüger, Heike 66 GER JAKO AG/*Mulfingen-Hollenbach 2:33:26141. 2:32:32
Altersklassen Damen55
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1395 Strecker, Ute 60 GER Frau/*Uhingen 1:51:2736. 1:50:47
2. 913 Wagner, Kerstin 62 GER Team GEMÜ/*Niedernhall 1:54:5258. 1:54:26
3. 1163 Neuweiler-Lieber, Christine 63 GER SV Westernhausen/*Schöntal 1:55:1960. 1:54:41
4. 1285 Thomas, Vera 60 GER /*Bad Rappenau 1:56:0862. 1:55:20
5. 1360 Andraschko, Regina 64 GER /*Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:02:4181. 2:02:09
6. 1411 Sobl, Gabi 63 GER Laufteam Elke/*Waldstetten 2:03:1183. 2:02:26
7. 1267 Faaß, Gabi 62 GER /*Hainsfarth 2:07:1291. 2:06:30
8. 1874 Wüst - Reichert, Ute 62 GER /*Würzburg 2:11:10101. 2:10:48
9. 904 Ruboks-Thelo, Susanne 61 GER /*Eberstadt 2:13:53109. 2:13:00
10. 808 Noonan, Kelly 62 USA Sanwald/*Stuttgart 2:19:27125. 2:18:45
11. 1224 Kammerer, Vera 62 GER R. Stahl Team/*Ingelfingen 2:20:01129. 2:19:05
12. 1357 Kußmaul, Christine 60 GER LG Neckar-Enz/*Markgröningen 2:22:52135. 2:22:09
Altersklassen Damen60
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 1073 Schirmer, Gabi 59 GER Besi & Friends/*Schwäbisch Hall 1:46:5724. 1:46:37
2. 1339 Hofmann, Angelika 58 GER ETSV Lauda/*Lauda-Königshofen 1:50:5134. 1:50:32
3. 909 Heiden, Helga 55 GER BSG Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall 1:51:1737. 1:50:54
4. 884 Thomas, Ute 58 GER Lauftreff Wasserturm 1:53:4149. 1:53:14
5. 857 Blum, Cornelia 59 GER /*Sulzbach A.D. Murr 2:43:08144. 2:42:11
6. 1854 Widmann, Monika 58 GER L-mobile/*Sulzbach 2:53:57146. 2:52:58
24. ebm-papst Marathon08.09.2019
Halbmarathon
OFFIZIELLES ERGEBNIS
Ergebnisse Altersklassen Damen/Herren
22/22
14:00:29
01.10.2019
Altersklassen Damen65
Platz BIB Name, Vorname JG NAT Team / Club / *City BruttoPl. m/w Netto
1. 992 Blickle, Elisabeth 54 GER /*Ludwigsburg 1:45:1519. 1:44:55
2. 752 Lange-Schubert, Monika 51 GER Team Erdinger 2:34:26142. 2:33:28