WWMM--QQuuaalliiffiikkaattiioonn 22001199
PPaarraa SSppoorrttsscchhiieeßßeenn
RREESSUULLTTAATTEE
RRuuddii KKrreennnn
BBuunnddeessttrraaiinneerr
RRööhhrreennddoobbll 2244aa
9944005511 HHaauuzzeennbbeerrgg
PPhhoonnee:: 0088558866--55996699
MMoobbiillee:: 00117711--77885500331144
EE--MMaaiill:: kkrreennnn@@ddbbss--nnppcc..ddee
VVeerrssiioonn:: 1166.. JJuunnii 22001199
1. WM-Qualifikation Para Sportschießen
22.-26. Mai 2019 in Suhl
Results Certification Letter
All results were achieved according to the current ISSF and WSPS rules and regulations. Suhl, 26.05.2019
2. WM-Qualifikation Para Sportschießen
12.-16. Juni 2019 in München
Results Certification Letter
All results were achieved according to the current ISSF and WSPS rules and regulations. München, 15.06.2019 Volker Kächele WSPS Adjudicator A GER18691
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
23.05. 23.05. 13.06. 13.06.
1. Gau Norbert BY 618,6 613,2 618,4 615,8 2466,0 616,5
2. Zimmermann Kevin RP DNS DNS 608,8 614,9 1223,7 611,9
3. Neumaier Josef BY 613,2 614,5 603,6 611,1 2442,4 610,6
4. Zirk Albin NS 600,1 609,6 606,4 608,3 2424,4 606,1
5. Liestmann Tjark NS 582,4 DNS 581,4 DNS 1163,8 581,9
Pl. Name, Vorname LV
DNS = Did Not Start
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Men's R1 10m Air Rifle Standing
Gesamt Ø
13. Juni 2019A-Norm: 620,0 – B-Norm: 618,0
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
23.05. 23.05. 13.06. 13.06.
1. Hiltrop Natascha HS 620,1 623,8 617,7 620,0 2481,6 620,4
2. Seeliger Elke NS 616,9 613,7 614,5 615,1 2460,2 615,1
3. Schmermund M. HS 600,3 613,7 598,9 607,3 2420,2 605,1
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Women's R2 10m Air Rifle Standing
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
13. Juni 2019A-Norm: 620,0 – B-Norm: 617,0
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
24.05. 24.05. 14.06. 14.06.
1. Hiltrop Natascha HS 636,7 636,9 632,4 634,8 2540,8 635,2
2. Fendt Bernhard BY 630,7 633,2 DNS 632,3 1896,2 632,1
3. Seeliger Elke NS 632,6 631,3 629,1 632,7 2525,7 631,4
4. Zirk Albin NS 621,4 630,1 625,4 631,3 2508,2 627,1
5. Liestmann Tjark NS 625,7 624,1 622,2 620,9 2492,9 623,2
6. Gau Norbert BY 623,7 618,1 628,3 622,7 2492,8 623,2
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Mixed R3 10m Air Rifle Prone
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
DNS = Did Not Start
14. Juni 2019A-Norm: 634,0 – B-Norm: 633,0
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
24.05. 24.05. 14.06. 14.06.
1. Gocke-Fox Simone NS 622,5 623,8 628,3 626,8 2501,4 625,4
2. Focken Tim NS 624,8 626,7 621,9 618,4 2491,8 623,0
3. Schott Bernd BY DNS DNS 624,5 620,2 1244,7 622,4
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Mixed R5 10m Air Rifle Prone
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
14. Juni 2019A-Norm: 635,0 – B-Norm: 634,0
DNS = Did Not Start
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
25.05. 25.05. 15.06. 16.06.
1. Hiltrop Natascha HS 621,9 629,2 DNS 629,7 1880,8 626,9
2. Seeliger Elke NS 615,3 615,0 615,6 622,6 2468,5 617,1
3. Fendt Bernhard BY 612,4 621,0 619,6 615,3 2468,3 617,1
4. Zirk Albin NS 606,8 600,8 606,4 605,9 2419,9 605,0
5. Schmermund M. HS 601,9 DNS DNS DNS 601,9 601,9
6. Liestmann Tjark NS 599,6 DNS 597,1 603,4 1800,1 600,0
7. Gau Norbert BY DNS DNS 602,0 595,5 1197,5 598,8
8. Neumaier Josef BY 588,1 DNS DNS DNS 588,1 588,1
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Mixed R6 50m Rifle Prone
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
16. Juni 2019A-Norm: 619,0 – B-Norm: 618,0
DNS = Did Not Start
1. WK 2. WK
26.05. 15.06.
1. Neumaier Josef BY 1138 1144 2282 1141,0
2. Zimmermann Kevin RP DNS 1123 1123 1123,0
3. Zirk Albin NS 1126 1117 2243 1121,5
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Men's R7 50m Rifle 3 Positions
15. Juni 2019A-Norm: 1145 – B-Norm: 1142
DNS = Did Not Start
ØPl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt
1. WK 2. WK
26.05. 15.06.
1. Hiltrop Natascha HS 1157 1168 2325 1162,5
2. Seeliger Elke NS 1138 1136 2274 1137,0
3. Schmermund M. HS 1026 1128 2154 1077,0
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Women's R8 50m Rifle 3 Positions
15. Juni 2019A-Norm: 1142 – B-Norm: 1134
= Did Not Finish
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
DNS = Did Not Start
*
*
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
25.05. 25.05. 15.06. 16.06.
1. Focken Tim NS 613,2 618,0 621,4 619,9 2472,5 618,1
2. Schott Bernd BY DNS DNS 603,1 605,8 1208,9 604,5
3. Gocke-Fox Simone NS 585,6 593,1 602,0 597,3 2378,0 594,5
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Mixed R9 50m Rifle Prone
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
16. Juni 2019A-Norm: 620,0 – B-Norm: 618,0
DNS = Did Not Start
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
23.05. 23.05. 13.06. 13.06.
1. Meyer Tobias BY 557 555 574 567 2253 563,3
2. Weiß Jürgen BY 556 550 546 560 2212 553,0
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Men's P1 10m Air Pistol
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
13. Juni 2019A-Norm: 571 – B-Norm: 567
1. WK 2. WK 3. WK 4. WK
25.05. 25.05. 15.06. 16.06.
1. Meyer Tobias BY 529 523 519 521 2092 523,0
2. Weiß Jürgen BY 511 518 495 514 2038 509,5
WM-Qualifikation 2019
Para Sportschießen
Mixed P4 50m Pistol
Pl. Name, Vorname LV Gesamt Ø
16. Juni 2019A-Norm: 545 – B-Norm: 540