Start-Nr. Fahrer Ort Fahrer Beifahrer Ort Beifahrer Teamname Marke Typ Bau-jahr
001 Alexander Arold
Ingolstadt OswaldBöhmer
Ingolstadt Audi R8
002 TanjaMahr
MarcelMahr
003
1 N. N.
N. N.
2 Norbert Schrader
Willich Roman Viets
Porsche 911 Targa 1977
3 Nikolas Hentsch
Ingolstadt Tanja Fieger
Neustadt an der Donau
Team Hentsch Audi Coupé 5S 1982
4 Jochen Weiler
Ingolstadt Raphael Weiler
Ingolstadt Team Junges Blut VW Käfer 1959
5 Bernhard Straßburger
Mindelstetten Julius Straßburger
Mindelstetten Team Typ 86 VW Polo 1977
6 Roland Oberding
Ingolstadt Tim Oberding
Ingolstadt Porsche 911 SC 1982
7 Sigi Forchhammer
Hitzhofen Monika Forchhammer
Hofstetten Audi 50 1975
8 Ralph Heumann
Ingolstadt Niclas Heumann
Ingolstadt Mercedes-Benz 190 SL 1960
9 Michael Biebel
Rennertshofen Sabine Biebel
Rennertshofen Team Familie Biebel Audi 80 GTE 1984
Starterliste Audi RegioSprint 2020
N. N.
N. N.
10 Willy Scheungrab
Kösching Anneliese Scheungrab
Kösching Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1989
11 Frank Gesele
Ingolstadt Christiane Conrad
Team Spiti Triumph Spitfire 1500 1976
12 Michael Breme
Vohburg a. d. Donau Antje Breme
Vohburg Team Turbo Audi 200 5T 1981
13 Horst Megele
Dingolfing Kerstin Megele
Dingolfing Audi Coupé 100S 1973
14 Marion Christ
Greding Gerd Christ
Amberg Team 5-Zylinder Power Audi 200 20 V Turbo quattro
1990
15 Friedrich Beck
Ingolstadt Ingeborg Baumeister
Ingolstadt Team Sinclair Sixtysix Ford Mustang Coupé 1967
16 Franz Schneider
17 Cornelia Basista
Ernsgaden Frank Basista
Ernsgaden Team URO Mercedes-Benz 280 SEL 1978
18 Claudia Klimek
Manching Konrad Klimek
Manching Ford F1 1951
19 Thomas Reuder
Manching Stefan Reuder
Ingolstadt Team Reuder Brother's Opel Kadett B 1970
20 Harald Demuth
Michael Wagner
Audi quattro B A 2
21 Thomas Frank
N. N.
22 Walter Holdinger
Chiemsee Martina Holdinger
Prien Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 20V 1989
23 Timo Witt
N. N.
24 Gerd Holzer
Ingolstadt Erich Holzer
Sulzbach-Rosenberg Team Holzer Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 1975
25 Peter Haberland
Beilngries Florian Heiber
Beilngries Team KFZ-Sachverständiger Mercedes-Benz 300 SEL 4.5 1971
26 Gerhard Vogl
Stammham Evelyn Vogl
Stammham Ford Mustang Coupé 1968
27 Jürgen Meurle
Ingolstadt Kathrin Stadler
Ingolstadt Porsche 924 1983
28 Rainer Peukert
Stammham N. N.
Team Hiscox Buick Wildcat Convertible 1963
29 Jaqueline Peukert
Stammham N. N.
Team Hiscox Ford Mustang Mach 1 1973
30 Rolf Stangl
Ingolstadt Martina Elisabeth Anna Weber
Ingolstadt Team Die Spätzünder VW Karmann Ghia 1968
31 Thomas Schwarzmeier
Ingolstadt N. N.
Porsche 911 1973
32 Manfred Schuster
Hitzhofen Helmut Schuster
Gaimersheim Team Schuster Mercedes-Benz 240 D 1981
33 Markus Strupf
Lenting Maximilian Maier
Lenting Team Schanzer-Musik Audi 80 1983
34 Stefan Kraus
Schrobenhausen Stephanie Stemmer
Schrobenhausen Team 5Ender Audi 90 1985
35 Gunter Gröbel
Eichstätt Uschi Gröbel
Eichstätt Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 323i 1983
36 Roland Meier
Adelschlag Antonia Haidl
Adelschlag Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 323i 1983
37 Dr. Michael Hirsch
Buxheim Michaela Schmidt
Eichstätt Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 325 Cabriolet 1989
38 Hermann Meier
Eichstätt Monika Heindl
Eichstätt Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 2002 ti 1972
39 Gerhard Nüßler
Eichstätt Vanessa Fahn
Ingolstadt Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 323i 1983
40 Dieter Basche
Michael Basche
Audi quattro
41 Harald Knorr
Ingolstadt Udo Krantz
Ingolstadt Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi A2 Rallyequattro 1984
42 Thomas Wagner
Kühbach Georg Effinger
Immenstadt im Allgäu
Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1983
43 Richard Meier
Eichstätt N. N.
Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 323i 1981
44 Karl Schmidt
Greding Andrea Schmidt
Greding Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW M3 1989
45 Christian Lux
Manching Christoph Lux
Manching Team BMW Club Eichstätt BMW 850 CI 1994
46 Jan-Hendrik Streich
Nürnberg Andrea-Julia Reichl
Nürnberg Team Gewinner der Herzen Datsun 280 Z Coupé 1977
47 Werner Schmid
Timon Schmid
Team Gensberger baut auch für Sie
Audi 80 B2 1984
48 Michael Schiegl
Simone Schiegl
Team Gensberger baut auch für Sie
Audi S1 Evo 1986
49 Wolfgang Gensberger
N. N.
Team Gensberger baut auch für Sie
Mercedes-Benz 560SL 1988
50 Richard Waldmüller
Ingolstadt Maria Waldmüller
Ingolstadt Team Waldmüller VW Käfer Cabrio 1978
51 Görgen Brockbalz
Riedenburg Kathrin Brockbalz
Riedenburg Team Die Brockys Volvo Amazon 1965
52 Rudi Tischler
Ihrlerstein Agathe Tischler
Ihrlerstein Triumph TR 4 A 1967
53 Katharina Nürnberger
Mainz Leon Petö
Mainz VW Käfer 1200 1971
54 Oliver Nürnberger
Mainz Nicole Nürnberger
Mainz VW T 3 Pritsche 1986
55 Tommaso Pascale
Rohr Christian Bauer
VW T 1
56 Veit Grossmann
Pfaffenhofen Ayda Grossmann
München Team Jens VW Käfer Cabrio 1966
57 Michael Braun
Ingolstadt Melanie Braun
Ingolstadt VW Käfer 1967
58 Rolf Hansen
Ingolstadt Kerstin Hansen
Ingolstadt Team Hansen Porsche 911 Carrera Cabrio 1986
59 Florian Lottes
Ingolstadt Bernd Lottes
Ingolstadt Bitter CD 1975
60 Bernhard Sigl
Vohburg a. d. Donau Birgit Sigl
Vohburg Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi Rallye quattro A2 1985
61 Christian Schmidtner
Kösching Simon Schmidtner
Kösching Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1984
62 Werner Oppel
Neuburg a. d. Donau Christoph Haar
Pfullingen Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1983
63 Thomas Reindl
Ingolstadt Andrea Reindl
Ingolstadt Porsche 356 1964
64 Christian Kroll
Ingolstadt Arno Schmidt
Ingolstadt Audi quattro 1988
65 Rudolf Schredl
Ingolstadt Helga Schredl
Ingolstadt Team Rudolf Schredl Helga Schredl
Alfa Romeo Spider 1979
66 Klaus Max Kiefer
Kösching Karin Kiefer
Kösching Team racing-show-com Porsche 911 T Targa 1969
67 Joachim Becker
Mainz Stephan Wild
Holzappel Team Becker - 1 BMW 850 i 1990
68 Martin Forster
Ingolstadt Henry Schubert
Ingolstadt Team Scuderia Ferrari 328 GTS 1987
69 Willi Ott
Landsberied Barbara Mann
VW Golf 1 Cabrio 1985
70 Stefan Bauch
Ingolstadt Petra Bauch
Ingolstadt Team Luftkühler Porsche 911 1988
71 Andrea Ernst
Eichstätt Matthias Steidle
Eichstätt Team red spider Fiat Spider 1970
72 Arndt Ihlemann
Höchstadt a. d. Aisch
Lydia Bell-Ihlemann
Höchstadt Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 ti 1966
73 Benjamin Bertram-Pfister
Reichertshausen Tobias Zehnder
Neuburg Team Audi Team Reichertshausen
Audi 80 B 3 1988
74 Tina Gronert
Ingolstadt Sandra-Isabel Knobloch
Ingolstadt Team Jiminy Cricket VW Polo 1 1978
75 Jürgen Kaller
Kerpen Dagmar Spenger
Ingolstadt Team Vivalavita Bertone X 1/9 1985
76 Martin Kaps
Ingolstadt Anton Winkler
Ingolstadt Toyota Corolla GT 1986
77 Christian Winter
Ingolstadt Daniela Winter
Ingolstadt Team Die Winters VW Golf 1 GTI 1978
78 Jörg Mißbichler
Ingolstadt Lukas Mißbichler
Ingolstadt Team Mißbichler Audi quattro 1984
79 Stefan Wanner
Breitenfurt Katharina Lewang
Breitenfurt Team Oideisen VW Golf 1 GTI 1983
80 Maximilian Kuttenreich
Ingolstadt Simone Kuttenreich
Ingolstadt Team Kuttenreich / Kuttenreich
Porsche 911 SC Targa 1980
81 Wolfgang Lautenbacher
Ingolstadt Rosa Maria Lautenbacher
Ingolstadt Team Straßenfeger Fiat 124 Sport Spider 1974
82 Erwin Lindl
Ingolstadt Gabi Karst
Ingolstadt Team Sounds of Speed Maserati Ghibli 1970
83 Roland Bachmann
Walkertshofen Marion Bachmann
Walkertshofen Oldtimer-Team Bachmann VW Passat 32 B 1984
84 Richard Kohlweiss
Nandlstadt Hagen Born
Kronach Team Old School Maniacs Audi 80 B2 Coupé 1986
85 Carsten Bachmann-Mark
Sandsbach Steffen Bachmann
Hamburg Team Bachmann VW Golf 1 Cabriolet 1984
86 Wolfgang Küffner
Pförring Benedikt Küffner
Wackerstein Team Küffner / Küffner Ford Capri 1983
87 Till Waitzinger
Ingolstadt Melanie Waitzinger
Ingolstadt Team OCC Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT 1970
88 Michael Karl
Velburg Gabriele Karl
Velburg Team Mia San Mia Ford Capri RS 2600 1972
89 Rolf Hueber
Ingolstadt Brigitte Hueber
Ingolstadt Porsche 911 SC Targa 1980
90 Herbert Schlicker
Mörnsheim Felix Schlicker
Mörnsheim Ford Gran Torino Sport 1972
91 Dominik Schuhmacher
Spaichingen Manuela Schuhmacher
Spaichingen Team Schuhmacher / Schuhmacher
Audi quattro 20V 1983
92 Werner Hierl
Lenting Katja Hierl
Lenting Team Schanzer-Musik Porsche 944 S2 1989
93 Ralf Schelchshorn
Ingolstadt Sandra Schelchshorn
Ingolstadt VW Käfer 1961
94 Karl Oppenländer
Ingolstadt Elke Oppenländer
Ingolstadt Porsche 924 1978
95 Ralf Bauer
Reichertshofen Florian Bauer
Reichertshofen Porsche 911 SC 1980
96 Tobias Weese
Kösching Holger Weese
Kösching Team Summer of 89 Audi 80 1989
97 Christian Hirschbeck
Ingolstadt Peter Buchner
Mitterfecking Opel Kadett C Aero 1977
98 Robert Göricke
Manching Claudia Becker
Manching Team OP Opel Rekord A 1963
99 Gerhard Berghoff
Manching Manuela Berghoff
Manching Team ZweiDeluxe Auto Union 1000 S de Luxe 1963
100 Beat Leu
Binz Lydia Leu
Binz Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi Rallye quattro A2 1983
101 Thomas Grübel
Augsburg Albert Scharpf
Ingolstadt Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 20V 1989
102 Klaus Rothdauscher
Neustadt a. d. Donau
Andreas Klostius
Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1981
103 Maxim Berghoff
Manching Niklas Reiter
Baar-Ebenhausen Team Die durstigen Drei Audi B3 Coupé Typ 89 1990
104 Thomas Kunz
Mörnsheim Claudia Kunz
Mörnsheim Audi 80 GL 1973
105 Susanne Boniberger
Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm
Cedrik Boniberger
Fiat Dino 1971
106 Stephan Springer
Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm
Marianne Fuchs
Pfaffenhofen BMW 2002 1970
107 Klaus Lindauer
Gauting Stefan Vogel
Gauting BMW 635 CSi 1984
108 Dr. Peter Maier
Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm
Michael Jakobi
Pfaffenhofen Mercedes-Benz 230 SL 1965
109 Claus Artner
Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm
Christian Artner
Pfaffenhofen Porsche 911 1969
110 Michael Grüner
Ingolstadt Andrea Grüner
Ingolstadt Team bonecrusher Mercedes-Benz 500 SL 1986
111 Peter Bauernfeind
Ochsenfeld Maria Bauernfeind
Ochsenfeld Team Bauernfeind Mercedes-Benz 560 SL 1986
112 Anton Tyroller
Pobenhausen Maria Tyroller
Pobenhausen Team Bomhausen VW Karmann Ghia 1973
113 Florian Brunner
München Heinrich Brunner
München Team Aus Freude am Fahren
BMW 2002 Touring 1971
114 Roland Gloß
Nürnberg Udo Fuchs
Obertrubach Porsche 356 B T6 1963
115 Michael Röhr
Kirchdorf Hildegard Röhr
Kirchdorf MG B Mark II 1969
116 Werner Dietrich
Ingolstadt Günther Guist
Ingolstadt Porsche Carrera 911 1986
117 Gerhard Bayerlein
Stammham Ramona Bayerlein
Stammham Classic Team Bayerlein VW Käfer 1973
118 Raphaela Bayerlein
Stammham Veronika Schelchshorn
München Classic Team Bayerlein Audi 50 1975
119 Thomas Kreuzer
München Lukas Kreuzer
Haar Team Vater und Sohn VW Käfer 1303 Cabrio 1976
120 Daniel Vater
Eichstätt Benedikt Vater
Schernfeld Team SFG-Altmühltal BMW M 535i 1985
121 Franz Bayer
Eichstätt Ilse Bayer
Eichstätt Triumph TR 6 1975
122 Markus Bayer
Schernfeld Anja Bayer
Schernfeld Team SFG-Altmühltal Opel Ascona B 1.9 SR 1978
123 Michael Schöpfel
Titting Christine Schöpfel
Titting Team ZÜRICH BMW 3,0 CS 1973
124 Helmut Schmid
Schernfeld Anja Schmid
Workerszell Team Zürich Porsche 911 SC Carrera 1985
125 Alberto Amor Amor
Gaimersheim Marco Amor Amor
Ingolstadt VW Karmann Ghia 1965
126 Johann Hirmer
Ingolstadt Beate Hirmer
Ingolstadt Team Donau Immobilien Mercury Marauder Park Lane Convertible
1964
127 Thomas Kirchmann
Gaimersheim Silke Scholz
Gaimersheim Team Tom's Oldies VW Golf 1 GTI 1982
128 Andreas Babinger
Natalie Babinger
VW Käfer
129 N. N.
N. N.
130 N. N.
N. N.
131 Peter Zemljak
Ingolstadt Despina Mertzios
Ingolstadt Team Zemo Classic Club Mercedes-Benz 450 SL 1977
132 Nicolas Mertzios
Langenhagen Julia Mitchell
Langenhagen Team IC-L Classic Car Porsche 911 1987
133 Ioannis Mertzios
Langenhagen Eva Mertzios
Langenhagen Team IC-L Classic Car Mercedes-Benz 560 SL 1987
134 Stephan Bock
Ingolstadt Christian Kiessling
Freystadt Morris Minor Saloon 1968
135 Markus Kofler
Schrobenhausen Manuela Kofler
Mühlried Team Bigazzi BMW 325i Cabriolet 1988
136 Manfred Nettl
Karlskron Daniela Nettl
Karlskron Team Drehzahlfreunde Probfeld
Opel Manta B GSI 1987
137 Edgar Schlittenbauer
Ingolstadt Elias Schlittenbauer
Ingolstadt Porsche 944 1984
138 Robert Buttenhauser
Ingolstadt Marion Buttenhauser
Ingolstadt VW Karmann Ghia 1966
139 Christian Hienz
Neuburg a. d. Donau Michael Hienz
Riedenburg BMW E30 1988
140 Andreas Klug
Würzburg Birgit Macher
Würzburg Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1981
141 Peter Tischner
Lauterhofen Sabine Langfritz
Neuhaus a. d. Pegnitz
Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi 85 quattro 1986
142 Alexander Maunitsch
Nassenfels Alexandra Maunitsch
Nassenfels Team 1. bayrischer urquattro Club
Audi quattro 1991
143 Tobias Sonhütter
Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm
Johann Sonhütter
Pfaffenhofen Mercedes-Benz Heckflosse W110 1966
144 Johann Vogler
Vohburg a. d. Donau Regina Knickel
Pleiling Team Pleiling DKW Junior 1964
145 Rainer Staudt
Buckenhof Karl-Heinz Staudt
Buckenhof Rover P6 3500 V8 1969
146 Ursula Schmidt-Staudt
Buckenhof Anja Staudt
Buckenhof Innocenti Mini T 1967
147 Hans Mayr
Schrobenhausen Johannes Mayr
Schrobenhausen Team Rennsemmel Porsche 356 B Cabrio 1960
148 Rainer Gebhard
Ingolstadt Tanja Gebhard
Ingolstadt Team Freude am Fahren BMW 1600 GT 1968
149 Dietmar Bayerlein
Stammham Thomas Doering
Ingolstadt classic-Team Bayerlein BMW M3 1990
150 Romeo Metz
Hitzhofen Gerda Metz
Hofstetten Audi 5000 1981
151 Josef Schermer
Hitzhofen Marion Schermer
Hofstetten Team Käfer 81 VW Käfer 1981
152 Joachim Müller
Hitzhofen Sonja Müller
Hofstetten Audi 4000 S quattro 1985
153 Daniel Schimmer
Egweil Karl Auenhammer
Egweil Team Audi Mafia Audi 80 GTE 1976
154 Harald Glassl
Ingolstadt Christine Glassl-Pauker
Ingolstadt Team Glückskäfer VW Käfer Cabrio 1979
155 Karl-Heinz Kopischke
Schwabach Hilde Peter
München Team Sternfreunde Mercedes-Benz 250 SE 1966
156 Anita See
Großmehring Rita Rauchecker
Großmehring VW Käfer Cabrio 1303 1977
157 Burgi Kreis
Großmehring Doris Tyroller
Ingolstadt Team crazy chicks Audi 100 1989
158 Lothar Gröpler
Stammham Bettina Gröpler
Stammham Team Sounds of Speed Ford Mustang 1967
159 Felix Scheid
Ingolstadt Kirsten Görbing
Ingolstadt Team Smiles per Miles Pontiac Le Mans 1967
160 Alexander Schmid
Bad Aibling Irmi Schmid
Bad Aibling Team rote Diva Alfa Romeo Bertone GTV 2000 1974
161 Andreas Miller
München Alexander Eckstein
Boldham Mercedes-Benz 450 SEL 1973
162 Rico Streubert
München Christian Huy
München Team Arabella Classics Volvo Amazon 122 S 1968
163 Antonia Kilger
Aiterhofen Marie-Luise Haimerl
München Mercedes-Benz G 300 GD 1985
164 Walter Prochazka
Hepberg Philipp Prochazka
Hepberg Aggregate-Team Porsche 911 SC Targa 1979
165 Stephan Kuffler
München Wolfram Strachwitz
München Mercedes-Benz 280 SL 1971
166 Ludwig Schielein
Ingolstadt Karl-Heinz Feldmer
Ingolstadt Alfa Romeo 1750 GT Veloce 1969
167 Johann Baldes
Ingolstadt Ulrike Baldes
Ingolstadt Team MB-Oldtimerservice Borgward Isabella Coupé 1961
168 Fritz Dippert
Ingolstadt Marco Suttor
Ingolstadt Team MB-Oldtimerservice Mercedes-Benz 280 CE 1972
169 Michael Baldes
Ingolstadt Sabine Baldes
Ingolstadt Team MB-Oldtimerservice Jaguar E-Type 1966
170 Fabian Schüpfer
Ingolstadt Carl Schünemann
Ingolstadt Team MB-Oldtimerservice VW Golf II GTI G 60 1990
171 Robert Schüpfer
Ingolstadt Jelena Bilic
Ingolstadt Team MB-Oldtimerservice VW Golf I 1983
172 Andreas Strobl
Karlskron Christian Bröde
Ingolstadt Team MB-Oldtimerservice Triumph Spitfire 1500 1980
173 Patricio Ferreyra
Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm
Bendeguz Ferreyra
Pfaffenhofen Team Art & Velocity Alfa Romeo GT Junior Zagato 1971
174 David Erbe
Böhmfeld Mandy Talkenberg
Böhmfeld Sachsenring Trabant 601 Cabrio 1984
175 Christian De Pizzol
Bergheim Florian Pohl
Regensburg Team Billiparade VW T 2 b 1976
176 Matthias Erl
Braubach Michael Hofmann
Ingolstadt Team Orangener Gleiter BMW 2002 ti 1970
177 Reinhard Gabler
Kinding Vera Gabler
Haunstetten Corvette C 1 1966
178 Axel Eiser
Ingolstadt Ute Luther
Ingolstadt Team Stingray Corvette Stingray 1965
179 Johann Kraus
Mertingen Iris Kraus
Mertingen Porsche 924 S 1986
180 Joachim Seifert
Anzing Eva Seifert
Anzing Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC 1974
181 Vincent Gigl
Geisenfeld Lena Arnold
Wolnzach Team Santorin BMW 3er Coupé 1986
182 Dr. Joachim Hess
Ingolstadt Felix Hess
Markkleeberg BMW 750i 1987
183 Friedrich Kahr
Ingolstadt Petra Rockstroh
Ingolstadt Team Die Staufer Opel Ascona 1,3 S 1981
184 Wolfgang Theel
Oberhausen Stefan Labus
Sinning Audi quattro 1981
185 Thomas Lautner
Ingolstadt Tanja Lautner
Ingolstadt Team Die Lautners Ferrari 328 GTS 1986
186 Stefan Heinzinger
Reichertshofen Martin Weber
Langenbruck Team American Muscle Pontiac GTO 1968
187 Eva Dörfler
Garching Nicolas Pfifferling
Garching VW T2 b 1974
188 Dr. Thomas Strieder
München Martin Löwenhauser
München Porsche 944 1986
189 Reinald Schmauß
Ingolstadt Anita Schmauß
Ingolstadt Team Schmauß VW Golf I Cabrio 1,8 1989
190 Christian Streber
Schrobenhausen Stefan Kurz
Kühbach Opel Kadett C Coupé 1979
191 Horst Husterer
Burgheim Niklas Husterer
Burgheim Team Husterer Opel Manta B 1983
192 Martin Klepmeir
Manching Raphael Klepmeir
Manching Team AH Klepmeir Lancia Beta HPE Volumex 1981
193 Robert Klepmeir
Reichertshofen Sebastian Detsch
Rohrbach (Ilm) Team AH Klepmeir Fiat 130 1973
194 Claus Uibel
Kösching Sophie Keil
Kösching Team Julchen Corse Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 Super 1971
195 Kathrin Kleine-Ruse
Grünwald Christopher Grimm
Grünwald Team Frosch-König BMW 520 1979
196 Rudolf Omischl
Schrobenhausen Gisa Omischl
Schrobenhausen Team Motorclub Neuburg NSU Ro 80 1970
197 Günther Schwab
Ingolstadt Michi Häusler
Ingolstadt Team Schwab Rollrasen Chevrolet Camaro 1969
198 Petra Malke
Ingolstadt Ralph Malke
Ingolstadt Triumph GT 6 1967
199 Michael Lübbeke
Hitzhofen Frank Lehmann
Kösching Porsche 911 SC Targa 1981
200 Manfred Selzer
Karlshuld Michael Ottinger
Königsmoos Team SelzerOttinger Motorclub Neuburg
Austin Healey BJ 3000 MK 3 1964
201 Ignaz Wunder
Wettstetten Marlene Wunder
Wettstetten Mercedes-Benz 350 SL 1975
202 Ulrich Faller
Ingolstadt Martina Faller
Ingolstadt Team Caddy Cadilac Coupé de Ville 1958
203 Dr. Achim Wolf
Ingolstadt Dr. Sonja Wolf
Ingolstadt Team Wolf Racing Porsche 914/6 1970
204 Stefan Schüller
Gaimersheim Petra Schüller
Gaimersheim Team Big Block 396 Chevrolet Chevelle SS 396 1966
205 Dennis Schmitz
Gaimersheim Claudia Schmitz
Gaimersheim Team California Porsche 911 Targa 1987
206 Gerhard Kern
Münchsmünster Moritz Kern
Münchsmünster Fiat 124 Spider 2.0 CS2 1979
207 Phillip Stuis
Pollenfeld Stefan Stuis
Pollenfeld Ford F 100 1955
208 Richard Huber
Ingolstadt Uschi Huber
Ingolstadt Team Der Fleischsommelier Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 1985
209 Jörg Rudolph
Reichertshofen Andrea Rudolph
Reichertshofen Snoopy 33a VW Passat Variant 1980
210 Noah Babiel
Vohburg a. d. Donau Katja Gluth
Vohburg a. d. Donau Babiel / Gluth Audi Coupé Typ 89 20 V 1990
211 Michael von Hohenhau
Augsburg Jürgen Ledl
Taufkirchen Auerberg Oldie Connection Austin Healey 300 MK III 1964
212 Alexander Makowski
Ingolstadt Luca Makowski
Ingolstadt Avengers Porsche 911 3.0 RS IROC 1974
213 Peter Bayer
Fürth Daniel Bayer
Fürth Buick Electra 1969
214 Georg Schmundt-Thomas
Erlangen Annabelle von Usslar
Hannover Försterwagen BMW 318i 1986
215 Manfred Weigl
Ingolstadt Tobias Neeß
Ingolstadt Tankstelle Weigl BMW 325i 1989
216 Christoph Hammerl
Oberndorf am Lech Rainer Wernitz
Oberndorf am Lech Autohaus Wernitz VW Scirocco 2 1988
217 Fabian Wernitz
Oberndorf am Lech Alexander Braun
Mertingen Capri Freaks Ford Capri 1970
218 Alexander Bernecker
Wellheim Roy Oeser
Wellheim Autohaus Alexander Bernecker
Mercedes-Benz 300 SE Cabrio 1965
219 Erwin Martini
Ingolstadt Heinz Lechmann
Ingolstadt Autohaus Alexander Bernecker
Mercedes-Benz 300 SEL 1972
220 Erwin Eichhammer
Oberdolling Angela Eichhammer
Oberdolling Eichhammer Porsche 911 SC Targa 1979
221 Oliver Knaller
Heideck Stefan Metzger
Greding Bauteam Chevrolet Corvair 1962
222 Günther Stepper
München Gerald Sollinger
Olching Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 1977
223 Harald Weimer
Hohenbrunn Andreas Albiez
Moosburg a. d. Isar Spezis Porsche 930 1988
224 Markus Henneke
Ingolstadt Alexander Themann
Manching Triumph TR 4 1963
225 Franz Fellner
Mainburg Franz Fellner
Mainburg Porsche Team Fellner Porsche 911 SC 1986
226 Maximilian Weinfurtner
Karlskron Elias Weinfurtner
Ingolstadt Mercedes-Benz 230 CE 1983
227 Michael Steenhuis
Düsseldorf Martin Utberg
Team Carus Finance Porsche 911 Targa Carrera SC
1986
228 Alfred Wittmann
Manching Corinna Raith
Manching AWP Energie GmbH Jaguar MK 7 1952
229 Dr. Edwin Tscheschlok
Plüderhausen Alexandra Tscheschlok
Plüderhausen Alfa Romeo Giulia Alfa Romeo Giulia Bertone 1300 1971
230 Thomas Schmidt
Gaimersheim Christoph Schmidt
Ingolstadt DucPaul Audi quattro Typ 85 1985
231 Michael Neisen
Ingolstadt Bettina Neisen-Bellmann
Ingolstadt Die Luftgekühlten Porsche 911 Targa 1973
232 Maik Bergmann
Ingolstadt Tom Bergmann
Leipzig Golf Brothers VW Golf 1 Cabrio 155 1986
233 Thomas Janotta
Beilstein Ursula Janotta
Beilstein Lomax 223 1985
234 Markus Rothenwöhrer
Ingolstadt Beatrice Oßberger
Ingolstadt Die Spätzünder Audi quattro 1987
235 Benjamin Harrer
Bergheim Stefanie Britt
Bergheim KFZ-Harrer Ford Ranchero 1972
236 Josef Rengstl
N. N.
237 Nils Kobald
Schäbisch Hall Lisa Weber
Garching Silverstar Audi Coupé Typ 81 1986
238 Roland Schermer
Walting-Pfalzpaint Alfred Riedl
Walting-Pfalzpaint Schermer Motorsport Audi Coupé GT Clubsport 1984
239 Dirk Oßwald
Laubach Leopold Oßwald
Laubach Lebenshilfe Gießen Mercedes-Benz 123 D 1976
240 Manfred Schuldes
Ingolstadt Bastian Schuldes
Ingolstadt Team inotec Mercedes-Benz 220 S 1959