Preis: Fr. 2.--Schlussrangliste
18.05.2013 - 17:09
mit Kranz1 S 59,25 Sempach Matthias, S *** 1986 Alchenstorf (51) OA + + + + + +
2 a 57,75 Jampen Simon, T ** 1990 Mühledorf BE (151) ML o + + + + +
b 57,75 Graber Willy, S *** 1984 Bolligen (150) ML + o + + + +
3 S 57,50 Gnägi Florian, T ** 1988 Aarberg (175) SL + + + + - o
4 a 57,25 Stucki Christian, S *** 1985 Lyss (182) SL - + + + - +
b 57,25 Anderegg Simon, S *** 1986 Unterbach BE (74) BO - + + + - +
c 57,25 Bloch Dominik, T ** 1985 Vinelz (170) SL - + + + o +
5 a 57,00 Brunner Marcel, S * 1983 Grünen (116) ET - + - + + +
b 57,00 Zenger Niklaus, S ** 1989 Habkern (111) BO - + + o + +
c 57,00 Wenger Kilian, S *** 1990 Thun (107) BO + o + + - +
d 57,00 Scheidegger Philipp, S * 1985 Roggliswil (4) GA + + o + - +
e 57,00 Studer Stefan, S * 1985 Utzenstorf (57) OA + o + o + +
f 57,00 Steffen Konrad, T 1994 Koppigen (134) ET + o + o + +
g 57,00 Glarner Matthias, S *** 1985 Meiringen (80) BO o + o + + +
6 a 56,75 Zimmermann Matthias, S * 1982 Erlach (205) SL - + + + - +
b 56,75 Zürcher Remo, S 1996 Rüedisbach (72) OA - + + + o +
c 56,75 Roschi Ruedi, S ** 1991 Thun (96) BO + + o + + -
d 56,75 Meuter Adrian, S ** 1985 Vinelz (180) SL - + + o + +
e 56,75 Luginbühl Hanspeter, S ** 1984 Aeschiried (93) BO + + - + + o
f 56,75 Dick Christian, T *** 1976 Alchenstorf (173) SL o + + + + -
g 56,75 Blatter Samuel, S * 1990 Matten b. Interlaken (75) BO + + o + - +
h 56,75 Zürcher Kurt, S * 1990 Eggiwil (142) ET o + + o + +
i 56,75 Wittwer Josias, S 1994 Reichenbach im Kande (109) BO + o + o + +
j 56,75 Weyermann Florian, S * 1992 Lotzwil (65) OA + + o o + +
k 56,75 Suppiger Werner, T ** 1988 Hergiswil (6) GA o + + o + +
l 56,75 Staub Maël, S * 1988 Sonceboz-Sombeval (147) JB + o + + o +
ohne Kranz7 a 56,50 Kropf Thomas, S * 1991 Willadingen (33) OA o + - + + +
b 56,50 Wüthrich Niklaus, S ** 1991 Schangnau (140) ET + + o + + o
c 56,50 Thomet Adrian, S * 1984 Oberbalm (165) ML + o + + o +
d 56,50 Steffen Gustav, T 1996 Koppigen (133) ET + + o + o +
e 56,50 Stadelmann Ruedi, T *** 1980 Daiwil (5) GA o + + o + +
f 56,50 Michel Jonas, S * 1990 Schafhausen im Emmen (126) ET o + + o + +
8 a 56,25 Fankhauser Kurt, S ** 1981 Trubschachen (118) ET o + - + - +
b 56,25 Müller Alain, S *** 1982 Willisau (3) GA o + - o + +
c 56,25 Bohner Simon, S ** 1980 Rumisberg (12) OA - + o + + o
9 a 56,00 Wiedmer Thomas, S 1990 Fankhaus (Trub) (139) ET o + + + o +
b 56,00 Luginbühl Simon, S ** 1980 Alchenstorf (38) OA - + + - + -
c 56,00 Stettler Heinz, S ** 1981 Deitingen (206) OA - + o + o +
d 56,00 Käser Remo, S * 1996 Alchenstorf (27) OA o + + + - o
e 56,00 Gäggeler Adrian, S * 1991 Walkringen (119) ET + o + o + -
f 56,00 Aebi Roger, S 1994 Rohrbach (8) OA + o + - o +
10a 55,75 Schütz Urs, S ** 1986 Reichenbach im Kande (99) BO - + + - - +
b 55,75 Tellenbach Martin, S * 1983 Grasswil (58) OA - + o + + -
c 55,75 Weyermann Michael, S 1994 Lotzwil (66) OA + o + - + o
d 55,75 Pulfer Thomas, S 1994 Riggisberg (159) ML + + o - o +
e 55,75 Mathys Simon, S 1995 Walliswil b. Wangen (40) OA + o + - o +
f 55,75 Ingold Dominic, T 1994 Inkwil (24) OA + + o - + o
g 55,75 Bohren Ruedi, S 1981 Faulensee (76) BO + + - + o o
11a 55,50 Bernet Jonas, T ** 1986 Schattdorf (2) GA - + - + + o
b 55,50 Berger René, S ** 1985 Hasle-Rüegsau (113) ET - + + + o -
c 55,50 Kohler Adrian, S 1989 Rüdtligen (28) OA + o + o - +
d 55,50 Bremgartner Marcel, S * 1983 Busswil b Melchnau (13) OA + o - + + o
e 55,50 Bernet Christoph, T * 1984 Alberswil (1) GA - + + o o +
f 55,50 Schenk Patrick, S * 1994 Wasen im Emmental (130) ET o + + o + o
g 55,50 Kohler David, S ** 1987 Aefligen (30) OA + o + o + o
h 55,50 Feldmann Adrian, S 1989 Weier im Emmental (198) ET + o + o o +
Seite 1/4* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandsschwinger ** Teilverbandskranzschwinger *** Eidg.Kranzschwinger Blunier EDV GmbH
Preis: Fr. 2.--Schlussrangliste
18.05.2013 - 17:09
i 55,50 Allenbach Simon, S 1991 Adelboden (73) BO + o o + + o
12a 55,25 Kappeler Ruedi, S 1989 Reutigen (88) BO + - + o + -
b 55,25 Schaad Remo, S 1992 Schwarzhäusern (49) OA - + o + + o
c 55,25 Lauper Urs, S 1987 Siselen BE (177) SL + o o - + +
d 55,25 Lanz Christian, T * 1984 Lengnau BE (176) SL + o - + + o
e 55,25 Kropf Christoph, S 1988 Willadingen (31) OA + o - + + o
f 55,25 Dennler Simon, S 1983 Grasswil (14) OA - + o + o +
g 55,25 Blaser Roman, S * 1993 Signau (115) ET o + + - + o
h 55,25 Ziegler Dominik, S 1994 Unterramsern (70) OA + o + o o +
i 55,25 Wüthrich Alexander, S 1981 Gümligen (167) ML + o o + o +
j 55,25 Walther Tobias, S 1989 Huttwil (63) OA o + o + + o
k 55,25 Walther Marcel, S 1994 Huttwil (61) OA + o + o + o
l 55,25 Siegenthaler Jürg, S 1992 Noflen BE (164) ML + o o + o +
m 55,25 Mathys Tobias, S 1993 Walliswil b. Wangen (41) OA + o + o + o
n 55,25 Locher Alfred, S 1996 Langnau im Emmental (125) ET + + o o + o
o 55,25 Klossner Sven, S 1996 Horboden (91) BO + o o + o +
p 55,25 Joss David, S 1992 Höfen b. Thun (152) ML o + + o o +
q 55,25 Hofmann Florian, S ** 1981 Madiswil (22) OA o o + + o +
r 55,25 Heiniger Michael, S 1986 Wangen an der Aare (20) OA + + o o + o
s 55,25 Glauser Daniel, S 1992 Rüedisbach (18) OA + o + + o o
t 55,25 Gerber Marco, S 1991 Signau (121) ET + o + o o +
u 55,25 Freitag Jan, S 1995 Erlach (174) SL + o + o o +
v 55,25 Eggimann Claudio, S 1989 Langenthal (15) OA + o + o + o
13a 55,00 Kämpf Peter, S 1987 Erlenbach im Simment (85) BO + + o - o +
b 55,00 Jäggi Lukas, S 1996 Gutenburg (25) OA + + o - + o
c 55,00 Hadorn Christian, S 1993 Eggiwil (123) ET + o + + o -
d 55,00 Walther Patrick, S 1996 Huttwil (62) OA + + o o o +
e 55,00 Stucki Daniel, S 1989 Eggiwil (137) ET o + + o o +
f 55,00 Schwarz Simon, S 1989 Eriswil (50) OA + o + o + o
g 55,00 Klossner Adrian, S 1993 Frutigen (90) BO + + o + o o
h 55,00 Graber Bruno, S ** 1985 Stettlen (149) ML o + + o o +
i 55,00 Gerber Fritz, S 1990 Welschenrohr (17) OA o + o o + +
14a 54,75 Kläy Jean-Philippe, S ** 1980 Tramelan (145) JB + o + + o o
b 54,75 Stämpfli Lorenz, S 1992 Innertkirchen (102) BO o + - - + -
c 54,75 Rolli Stefan, S 1988 Niedermuhlern (161) ML - o - + + o
d 54,75 Blaser Jan, T 1991 Derendingen (11) OA - - + o + o
e 54,75 Lehmann Ueli, S 1990 Hinterfultigen (155) ML o + o + o -
15a 54,50 Inäbnit Adrian, S 1992 Meiringen (82) BO - + - - + o
b 54,50 Wälchli Roger, S * 1986 Toffen (166) ML - o + - o +
c 54,50 Stoll Lukas, S 1996 Kernenried (56) OA + o o - - +
d 54,50 Hofstetter Christian, S 1996 Huttwil (23) OA - - + o + o
e 54,50 Zangger Dominik, S 1997 Pfaffnau (69) OA - + o o o +
f 54,50 Leuenberger Marc, S 1991 Rüthi b. Lyssach (36) OA + o o o - +
g 54,50 Fink Beat, S 1990 Marbach LU (197) ET + o o - + o
16a 54,25 Zaugg Christian, S 1995 Ittigen (201) ML + o - - + o
b 54,25 Wiedmer Michael, S 1996 Fankhaus (Trub) (195) ET o - + - o +
c 54,25 Isler Markus, S 1990 Thun (83) BO + o o - - +
d 54,25 Tschan Matthias, S 1996 Faulensee (185) BO - + o o + o
e 54,25 Grossen Joni, S 1996 Frutigen (81) BO + o o - + o
f 54,25 Galli Markus, S 1993 Biglen (196) ET o + - + o o
17a 54,00 Willimann Stefan, S 1995 Pfaffnau (68) OA o + o - - +
b 54,00 Jenny Urs, S 1996 Lyssach (26) OA - + o o + -
c 54,00 Vonlanthen Cyril, S 1996 Nidau (183) SL o o + o - +
d 54,00 Schläppi Christian, S 1996 Guttannen (189) BO + o o + o -
e 54,00 Messer Marco, S 1991 Bern (179) SL - + o + o o
f 54,00 Hunziker Fabian, S 1997 Oberbalm (203) ML o o + o o +
g 54,00 Brönimann Christian, S 1991 Champoz (143) JB o + o + o o
Seite 2/4* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandsschwinger ** Teilverbandskranzschwinger *** Eidg.Kranzschwinger Blunier EDV GmbH
Preis: Fr. 2.--Schlussrangliste
18.05.2013 - 17:09
18a 53,75 Trachsel Daniel, S 1993 Lauenen b. Gstaad (103) BO + - o + o o
b 53,75 Steiner Dario, S 1996 Zollbrück (136) ET + o o - + o
c 53,75 Siegrist Matthias, S 1994 Röthenbach im Emment (184) ET - o o + o +
d 53,75 Schütz Hansueli, S 1995 Reichenbach im Kande (98) BO - + o + o o
e 53,75 Dummermuth Ueli, S 1995 Heimenschwand (117) ET o + o - + o
f 53,75 Burger Fredy, S * 1976 Kallnach (171) SL o + + o - o
g 53,75 Zimmermann Yves, S 1997 Wattenwil (112) BO + o o + o o
h 53,75 Wittwer Beat, S 1990 Trubschachen (193) ET o + o o + o
i 53,75 Waldmann Marcel, S 1996 Thunstetten (60) OA + o o + o o
j 53,75 Scheuner Michael, S 1985 Oberbalm (207) ML o + o o o +
k 53,75 Meyer Reto, S * 1992 Dagmersellen (42) OA o o + o o +
l 53,75 Lüscher Urs, S 1984 Melchnau (39) OA o + + o o o
m 53,75 Liechti Markus, S 1995 Eriswil (37) OA o o + + o o
n 53,75 Leuenberger Fabian, S 1994 Rüti b. Lyssach (35) OA o o o + o +
o 53,75 Eggen Matthias, S 1992 Zweisimmen (79) BO o + + o o o
p 53,75 Bachmann Michael, S 1997 Wynigen (10) OA o + o + o o
19a 53,50 Bühler Jan, S 1996 Erlenbach im Simment (186) BO + o + o o o
b 53,50 Kappeler Niklaus, S * 1994 Reutigen (87) BO - + o - o o
20a 53,25 Zahler Andre, S 1901 Gstaad (110) BO o - - + - -
b 53,25 Röthlisberger Marcel, S 1994 Wasen im Emmental (194) ET + - o - - -
c 53,25 Schüpbach Janick, S 1997 Walkringen (192) ET o + o - - -
d 53,25 Zingg Bruno, S 1996 Moosseedorf (169) ML - o - + o o
e 53,25 Wittwer Jan, S 1997 Faulensee (108) BO - + o - o o
f 53,25 Nägeli Daniel, S 1996 Guttannen (188) BO o o + o - -
g 53,25 Schlüchter Colin, S 1997 Langnau im Emmental (190) ET o o - + o o
21a 53,00 Reber Christian, S 1990 Rüderswil (128) ET - o - + - o
b 53,00 Wicki Nicolas, S 1993 Roggwil BE (67) OA - + o o - o
c 53,00 Kohler Matthias, S 1997 Aefligen (29) OA o + o - - o
d 53,00 Burger Lionel, S 1997 Orvin (144) JB + o o - - o
22 52,75 Siegrist Lukas, S 1996 Röthenbach im Emment (199) ET o o + o - o
23a 52,50 Mann Simon, S 1985 Wimmis (187) BO + o o - o o
b 52,50 Stirnimann Michael, S 1996 Bannwil (55) OA o o o + o o
c 52,50 Spring Dominik, S 1993 Diemtigen (208) BO o o + o o o
24a 35,25 Wampfler Andreas, S 1997 Wattenwil (106) BO o + o o ausg.
b 35,25 Müller Christoph, S 1986 Biel/Bienne (181) SL o o + o ausg.
c 35,25 Kämpf Andreas, S 1995 Sigriswil (84) BO o o + o ausg.
d 35,25 Fankhauser Alexander, S 1989 Trub (191) ET o o + o ausg.
25a 35,00 Hagios Beat, S 1989 Huttwil (19) OA o o - - ausg.
b 35,00 Berger Lorenz, S 1997 Niederscherli (148) ML o o - - ausg.
c 35,00 Aebi Christoph, S 1995 Affoltern im Emmenta (9) OA - o - - ausg.
26a 34,75 Siegenthaler Marc, S 1996 Walliswil b. Wangen (53) OA o o - o ausg.
b 34,75 Scheidegger Michael, S 1990 Aeschlen b. Oberdies (129) ET o o - - ausg.
27a 34,25 Scheuner Rolf, S 1997 Oberbalm (202) ML o o - o ausg.
b 34,25 Röthlisberger Simon, S 1997 Melchnau (47) OA - o o o ausg.
c 34,25 Roth Simon, S 1997 Madiswil (46) OA o o - o ausg.
d 34,25 Kohli Patrick, S 1995 Mamishaus (153) ML - o o o ausg.
e 34,25 Flühmann Michel, S * 1983 Ersigen (16) OA o - o o ausg.
28a 34,00 Zingg Patrick, S 1996 Thunstetten (71) OA o o o o ausg.
b 34,00 Stäger Janis, S 1997 Wynigen (54) OA o o o o ausg.
c 34,00 Rohrbach Patrick, S 1997 Koppigen (45) OA o o o o ausg.
d 34,00 Niklaus Sandro, S 1997 Jegenstorf (157) ML o o o o ausg.
e 34,00 Leuenberger Thomas, S * 1901 Burgistein (156) ML o o o o ausg.
f 34,00 Jossen Joël, S 1993 Renan BE (200) JB o o o o ausg.
29 17,00 Erb Matthias, S 1997 Ittigen (204) ML o o Unfall
30 9,00 Bütikofer Lukas, S 1996 Hasliberg Goldern (77) BO - Unfall
Seite 3/4* Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandsschwinger ** Teilverbandskranzschwinger *** Eidg.Kranzschwinger Blunier EDV GmbH