LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1 ES1
DANSE F: 2 / AGL1 O: 33 / ITA2 O: 1 / ALL2 O: 10 / ESP2 O: 22 / AGL-E F: 4
Total : 33
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AFALAH Tarek M 17/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
BOISSIER Vincent M 24/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
BOITEUX-OLEWSKIMargaux
F 06/04/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O T71
BUCZYNSKI Maxime M 04/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
CREYSSELS Marie F 24/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
DANINI Kevin M 24/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
EL ASRI Anis M 10/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
ETIENNE Lohan M 18/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O T72
HERAUD Mathilde F 05/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
LABBE Alexandrine F 11/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F 1S2
LECLERCQ Yohan M 06/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
LEVEQUE Noemie F 20/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
LIABEUF Myrtille F 06/07/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O DANSE F 2GT1
LOISY Romain M 29/03/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
MANIGLIER Agathe F 14/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
MAUZAC Alyssa F 22/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
MELLACH Souhail M 23/09/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 0208
MOURGUES Léa F 01/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
NAVAS Stacy F 20/07/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O DANSE F 2GT8
NOTAISE Valentin M 15/12/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
PAYET--BREZE Emeline F 02/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
PELLISSIER Chloé F 10/01/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
REY Maël M 24/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
RICHE Coline F 23/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
ROUX Sarah F 26/12/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
SAMIRY Youssef M 25/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T74
TREMOLIERE Gabriel M 29/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
TURC Pauline F 17/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
VALY Eloïse F 14/07/2000 DP 5 J AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F 2GT2
VIGNE Elian M 18/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O T72
VIGNE Lucas M 18/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT2
YAHIAOUI Robin M 29/04/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2C
ZEIN Youssef M 05/10/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F 2GT2
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 5 1 3 6 1 16
Garçon 5 2 7 3 0 17
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 10 3 10 9 1 33
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 1/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1 GA1
AGL1 O: 26 / ESP2 O: 26
Total : 26
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AHAIZOUNE Amel F 19/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O TPE
ALARD Naisse F 09/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1ASSP1
AZOULAY Meghane F 03/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
BENBOURNANE Alicia F 29/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2MMV
BENMOUSSA Chahim M 26/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
BOULHAIS Kitana F 15/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GA1
CHOUF Céléna F 17/10/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
DEBAILLE Laurine F 19/11/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
EDDAHMANI Imane F 11/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
FEUCHT Anaïs F 26/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
FOFANA Mamadou M 16/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
FORTE Eva F 04/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
GASC Camille F 25/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
GUAPS Nora F 31/05/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
JAOUANI Merwan M 23/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
KAMEL Sihem F 23/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
LEMOINE Sarah F 08/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
MARTIN Estelle F 07/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
MOUTON Louis M 10/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
PEREZ Laetitia F 08/12/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
PUGNIERE Laura F 13/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
RIBARD Jemma F 06/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
SAFFAF Anissa F 05/10/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
SLASSI Salma F 29/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
VALENCIA Laurie F 03/11/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
WAZNER Lauryn F 12/08/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 3 1 13 4 1 22
Garçon 0 0 4 0 0 4
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 3 1 17 4 1 26
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 2/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1 GA2
AGL1 O: 27 / ESP2 O: 27
Total : 28
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ABDELLI Kellya F 05/04/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
BAYI Amelle F 06/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
BENEVENT Kylian M 10/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
BERNARD Claire F 17/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
BOUKHELIFA Kahïna F 17/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
BRESSON Jade F 13/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
CHABI Maëve F 09/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
CORCESSIN Bastien M 21/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O CAP AEM
CROIBIER Sarah F 14/05/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
DELMOUDJI Narimane F 20/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA1
DELON Lola F 08/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
FLOUR Océane F 04/04/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
GAROUCHE Nadir M 06/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
HRITANE Anissa F 31/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
JOUFFROY Margaux F 21/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
JUNCKER Alisson F 01/04/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
LOUPIAC Melody F 07/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
MAGRI Amélia F 13/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
MAZOUZA Zahra F 02/05/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
MAZZA Alicia F 30/10/1999 EXTERN 2 GA2
MOUZAOUI Deynis M 17/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
PICOTIN Orlane F 15/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
PINHEIRO Luis M 29/05/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
PONGY Anaïs F 02/05/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
SADKI Alicia F 19/04/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O TPE
SERRAL Laura F 24/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
TABONI Mélinda F 10/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
WEHRUNG Mickaella F 02/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 3 2 17 1 23
Garçon 1 1 3 0 5
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 4 3 20 1 28
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 3/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1 L
AGL1 O: 29 / MATHS O: 4 / ITA2 O: 1 / ALL2 O: 4 / AGL4 O: 24 / ITA3 O: 1 / LCALA F: 1 / BACHI F: 1 / ESP2 O: 24 / AGL 8 O: 29 / ITA3 F: 2 / AGL-E F: 5
Total : 29
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ABBADI Zineb F 11/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O AGL-E F 2GT6
BALAVOINE Loïs F 12/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT2
BENELUZ Flora F 18/04/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT5
BOUDIER Orlane F 03/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT4
BRES Marylou F 14/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
CARBONE Susie F 16/09/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT4
CHAUVIN Marie-Fleur F 04/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O AGL-E F 2GT4
DAULONG Léa F 24/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT7
DOKOUELE Lola F 25/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT7
FILIPPINI Firdaws F 24/08/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT4
FLORIN Aurelie F 04/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O LCALA F 2GT2
FRANZE Silvia F 28/01/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT1
INNOCENTI Mélissa F 23/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT5
JAMS Elsa F 29/11/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT5
LAFONT Lisa F 29/09/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O ITA3 O 1 L X
MARION Suzanne F 07/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O BACHI F 2GT8
MONIER Justine F 27/04/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O AGL-E F 2GT4
NEKAA Reida M 15/12/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT1
ODETTO Morgane F 11/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O ITA3 F 2GT3
ORLANDINI Carla F 28/05/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
RAMIREZ Mathilde F 26/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O AGL-E F 2GT4
RANKIN CLERGUES Thomas M 07/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O AGL-E F 2GT3
RODRIGUEZ Manon F 26/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT4
RUIZ Clara F 26/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ITA3 F 2GT3
TEISSONNIERE Estelle F 28/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O 2GT1
VIGNERON Léonard M 14/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT1
VILA Ilona F 03/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT3
VIRGINIE Johanna F 06/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT8
VOUILLOUX Lila F 15/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 2GT1
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 9 2 7 8 26
Garçon 0 0 1 2 3
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 9 2 8 10 29
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 4/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1 TRPT
AGL1 O: 15 / ESP2 O: 15
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ALLEMAND Auriane F 19/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O CAP AEM
BANCILLON Dimitri M 28/12/1996 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
CHAHLAL Sanaa F 03/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT X
CHELAKH Many M 22/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
ESCANDE Damien M 10/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
FIEROBE Matéo M 24/12/1996 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O RFI
FIRANCZUK Margot F 23/12/1998 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O CAP AEM
GARAH Nathan M 28/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O CAP CRM
GOURDOUZE Léa F 22/12/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
GUILLET Yohan M 16/11/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 LOG
MOSCA Mathias M 03/10/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
NAZHI Mohamed M 01/03/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
PELLET Elise F 05/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
ROUCAYROL Mehdi M 01/03/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2MRCU
TOIRON Adrien M 11/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2E
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 0 1 3 1 5
Garçon 3 2 3 2 10
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 3 3 6 3 15
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 5/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1COMM
ESP-E F: 7 / AGL1 O: 15 / ESP2 O: 15 / AGL-E F: 8
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AABIS Ayoub M 28/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2NDE 3
BENJALLOUL Ilias M 15/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
BOUZEMAM Darina F 27/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
CASTELO Lena F 23/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
DIVOUX Marie F 21/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
GARCIA Ophélie F 21/09/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
HAMARD Dana F 13/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
HICHOUR Kellyan M 25/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
JORISSE Malcom M 02/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
MERLIER Paolo M 07/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
PETIT Anais F 07/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
SAIDI Rayan M 01/03/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
VERGOTE Lucie F 20/04/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
VIERA DA SILVA Sandy F 17/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
ZUNCHEDDU Chloé F 09/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 0 7 2 9
Garçon 1 5 0 6
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 1 12 2 15
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 6/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1LOG
AGL1 O: 3 / ESP2 O: 3
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AUBRY Ugo M 15/07/1999 TICKET 2 LOG
BELQAS Sami M 31/05/2000 INTERN 2 LOG
BUCHE Teddy M 09/01/2000 EXTERN 2 LOG
DEOCAL-RAGEL Dylan M 19/06/2000 DP 4 J 2 LOG
DERRADJ Yoris M 19/07/2000 EXTERN 2 LOG
EL HADRI Wissam M 11/09/2000 EXTERN 2 LOG
ENJOLVY Maxime M 25/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O P52
FIKRI Yacine M 23/04/2000 EXTERN 2 LOG
HOMON Tommy M 11/07/2000 DP 4 J 2 LOG
MAROC Yanis M 27/01/1999 EXTERN 2 LOG
PETKOVA Pavlina F 13/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
SAEZ Leo M 05/06/2000 EXTERN 2 LOG
TALEB Christophe M 19/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 TRPT
THIBAUDEAU Dolorès F 20/06/1999 EXTERN 2 LOG
TURC Théo M 14/03/2000 TICKET 2 LOG
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 0 2 0 0 2
Garçon 3 7 1 2 13
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 3 9 1 2 15
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 7/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1S-ES2
AGL1 O: 32 / LCAGR F: 1 / BACHI F: 20 / ISCNU F: 4 / ESP2 O: 32 / ITA3 F: 7 / AGL-E F: 3
Total : 32
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BARON Ugo M 28/12/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ITA3 F 2GT4
BASTIDE Paul M 05/10/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
BEDNARZ Nicole F 06/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F ISCNU F 2GT3
BELLO Lisa F 05/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
BENZID Anaïs F 22/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
BOGAERT Vincent M 06/02/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
BOUDA Yasmina F 08/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT4
BRUNETON Paul-Roch M 29/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT6
CHARRIERE Maëlys F 05/05/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ITA3 F 2GT3
CHEREL Camille F 13/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ITA3 F 2GT3
CHERON Amanda F 12/12/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
CORAILLER Lisa F 04/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F ITA3 F ISCNU F 2GT4
COURBIS BELKAID Lola F 27/04/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
DIAZ Clément M 22/02/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
DURAND Eunyce F 20/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
FERROUDJI Carmen F 02/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
GEMIGNANI Léna F 23/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
GUEIDAN Romane F 30/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F LCAGR F 2GT2
HEBERT Morgane F 06/05/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
JORGENSEN Emmy F 24/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
LEGOUSSOUART Julie F 03/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
LINDAMOOD Josh M 18/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F ISCNU F
MALAFOSSE Anaïs F 10/08/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ITA3 F 2GT3
MARTIN Ambre F 19/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
NEZONDET Lise F 23/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ITA3 F 2GT3
POREZ Camille F 29/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
PORTAL Eline F 18/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
SARLABOUS Marie-Anaïs F 21/08/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
SECHET Noe M 27/01/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O BACHI F 2GT8
SRBULOVIC Weronika F 28/08/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ITA3 F 2GT3
TERRAL Baptiste M 29/02/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
ZEHNATI Kenny M 16/02/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O T74
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 9 3 0 11 23
Garçon 2 1 2 4 9
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 11 4 2 15 32
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 8/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1S1
AGL1 O: 30 / ITA2 O: 5 / ALL2 O: 14 / LCALA F: 2 / ISCNU F: 6 / ESP2 O: 11 / AGL-E F: 4
Total : 30
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AGRINIER Elie M 20/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F 2GT2
AUBERGER Nicolas M 20/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT7
AUGROS Manon F 27/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
BAQUES Léa F 06/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
BELABBAS Mohamed M 21/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
BENSIKHALED Madani M 25/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O 2GT1
BERNON Julia F 20/09/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O LCALA F ISCNU F 2GT2
BOUTIN Fabien M 16/02/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O ISCNU F 2GT2
BRUN Lilian M 11/06/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
CHAKOUR Celma F 14/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ITA2 O T72
CHARLES Alexis M 11/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT2
DESCHANEL Alexis M 15/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ITA2 O 2GT2
DIAZ Clara F 22/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1S1
DURELLO Romain M 14/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
GINANE Louis M 09/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F ISCNU F 2GT2
GOUTAREL Cassandra F 20/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT6
GUY Aurélien M 17/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
JEHANNO Elise F 07/11/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F 2GT2
KORRICH Enzo M 01/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O 2GT2
KRAEMER Manon F 08/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
MAJOUREL Corentin M 23/05/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O LCALA F 2GT2
MALNUIT Matthieu M 13/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
MICHEL Cyril M 19/04/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT2
MIRABILE Lucie F 06/02/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O 2GT2
OURICHE Nora F 31/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
PASQUALETTI Léa F 30/08/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
PATIER Mélody F 10/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT1
SEURAT Théo M 18/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
THYBERT Zoe F 29/07/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL-E F 2GT2
VERDELHAN Christopher M 17/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O ISCNU F 2GT1
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 3 2 3 5 13
Garçon 6 1 7 3 17
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 9 3 10 8 30
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 9/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1S2
DANSE F: 2 / AGL1 O: 33 / ESP2 O: 33 / AGL-E F: 11
Total : 33
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AIGOIN Marion F 10/09/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
ARNAUD Maureen F 07/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT2
ARTERO Carrie F 12/05/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O -202
BACIC Dragan M 05/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
BENYAYA Manon F 09/10/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
BEZIERS Lorris M 30/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
BLANC-BARBIAN Thomas M 13/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O DANSE F 2GT3
BONNEFILLE Thomas M 05/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
BOURDEL Eliab-Etienne M 16/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1S2 X
CISSE Sekou-Ahmed M 15/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
COMBIN Thibaud M 28/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 210
DUMOULIN Rémy M 30/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
ESTELLÉ Joshua M 20/03/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
GALAUP Amance F 30/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
GAULTIER Yanis M 11/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
GENTY Raphael M 17/01/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1S1
GLANDON Ugo M 03/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
GRAND Dylan M 29/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
JONVILLE Liam M 27/06/2000 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O DANSE F 2GT3
LACHHAB Maroua F 03/03/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
LAMSSALAK Aniss M 01/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
LARBI Lounes M 04/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T73
LIGEON Pierre M 08/10/2000 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
LLECH Camille F 06/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
MARC Marion F 26/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
MOREAU Marie F 13/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
OLLIVIER Gabriel M 27/03/2000 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
ONYSZCZAK Anna F 23/03/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT6
PEZZO Pauline F 15/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
RODRIGUEZ-FINET Elsa F 14/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
ROGER Lea F 05/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT4
TALAGRAND Camille F 19/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
ZAHNOUNI Inès F 14/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 4 1 1 9 0 15
Garçon 10 4 0 1 3 18
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 14 5 1 10 3 33
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 10/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1STMG1
DANSE F: 1 / AGL1 O: 35 / ALL2 O: 4 / ITA2 O: 3 / ISCNU F: 5 / ESP2 O: 28
Total : 35
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AMBROSINO Leana F 30/11/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ITA2 O 2GT1
BALCI Selda F 22/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
BEAU Bastien M 18/03/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 2GT2
BERRON Quentin M 27/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
BOURQUARDEZ Théo M 03/09/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT3
CARTILLIER Elisa F 15/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2NDE3
CASSES Logan M 12/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
GERARD Charlotte F 12/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O DANSE F 2GT6
GOBERT Emilie F 02/04/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O 211
GRAS Malko M 24/01/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT7
ID LAHCEN Nordine M 22/11/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
KARAGOZ Kaan M 10/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
KAYI O Neill M 25/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 2NDE
KEITA N Baila F 14/05/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT2
KEOMANY Dorianne F 02/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O 2GT1
MARCHETTI Ludovic M 21/02/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT7
MARGOTTEAU Alexandra F 16/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2A
MIEGEVILLE Alexandre M 04/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
MILLET Alexis M 27/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
MOUZAOUI Lisa F 17/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
NAJJAR Sami M 19/03/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2ND
PETIT Malaury F 05/11/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
PIALOT Ugo M 11/07/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU F 2GT7
PIERMAY Rafaël M 28/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
POULHON Morgan M 07/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
PRADEILLES Lola F 06/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T71
QUENTIN Sarah F 28/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
RAKOTONIRINA Oyama F 16/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 211
SAK Allicia F 03/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
SANKOUR Hajar F 12/02/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
SEGUIER Pristina F 15/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O
SELZER Téo M 25/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 203
SMALI Niomi F 16/05/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
VERYHA Mathilda F 07/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GA2
VILLEDIEU Cléo F 10/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O STAV1
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 8 8 0 3 19
Garçon 5 6 2 3 16
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 13 14 2 6 35
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 11/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1STMG2
AGL1 O: 35 / ESP2 O: 35
Total : 35
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AFTISSE Adriana F 03/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
AMRAOUI Nasim M 06/03/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 208
ANDRE Clelia F 18/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
BARTOLI-CHOISNET Léna F 09/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
BENOIT Manon F 13/01/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 208
BONCOURRE Lucile F 08/09/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 202
BOUKHELIFA Kylian M 05/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
CELERIER Ernesto M 02/02/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
CROT Martin M 07/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT6
DURAND Anthony M 19/12/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
FLOURY Lea F 22/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
FONTANE Valentine F 25/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
GALONNIER Cloé F 13/10/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 202
GASCUEL Gaetan M 29/03/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
HAUDIQUET Laurine F 26/03/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
KARAGOZ Okan M 30/03/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
KIOURKTCHIAN Julia F 28/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 202
LAATEB Enzo M 06/07/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT16
LOTZER Lucas M 21/03/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
MAHZOUME Anass M 31/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 203
MALLET Camille F 25/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT3
MARTINELLI Elisa F 05/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
MINOT Lucas M 15/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
NAVARRO Catherine F 30/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 202
PANTEL Eliott M 27/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
PIAZZOLLA Paola F 26/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
RODRIGUEZ Chloe F 30/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
ROMEI Marine F 15/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2E
ROQUES Laurane F 22/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
SAHIN Oguzhan M 11/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT4
SANCHEZ Julie F 23/04/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
SANNIER Maeva F 14/10/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
SAURET Camille M 16/04/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT5
SENEVET Yoann M 19/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT1
TOK Timucin M 06/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 3 0 11 4 1 19
Garçon 6 1 7 1 1 16
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 9 1 18 5 2 35
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 12/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
1VENT
ESP-E F: 6 / AGL1 O: 15 / ESP2 O: 15 / AGL-E F: 9
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AMBROSINO Coralie F 30/11/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT1
BENTAHAR Ramzi M 14/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
BERNARD Wendy F 19/04/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
EL KASSRI Imad M 04/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2GT5
FANTAZI Yasser M 18/05/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
FOURNIER Brunéhilde F 05/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
KHIMOUZI Tarek M 29/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT5
KONRATH Maxime M 30/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
LAUZE Yann M 05/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F T70
LORENTE Tony M 07/10/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
MARTINEZ Eroan M 26/04/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
MOISSET Clément M 28/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2GT5
PELFORT Hugo M 20/03/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 2 MRCU
SALLES Thomas M 24/04/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 GA1
ZIYANE Soufian M 17/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 2 MRCU
EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 2 1 3
Garçon 9 3 12
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0
Total 11 4 15
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 13/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2 GA1
AGL1 O: 27 / ESP2 O: 27
Total : 27
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ALEXANDRE Tiffany F 21/05/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O
AMOROSO Anthony M 23/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3D
ANOUNE Kenza F 10/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 GD
BAAZIZ Farah F 15/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1PTE ENF
BALCI Serkan M 11/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E
BATAL Anaëlle F 17/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME3
BENSON Dany M 20/12/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 GT
BOUDEHANE Anissa F 20/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
BRUNO Clara F 07/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME4
COSTE Olivia F 06/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 E
DUMAS Eva F 16/12/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 A
DURSUN Sedat M 02/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PREPA
GARCIA Kassandra F 12/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 C
JUST Valentin M 06/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1S1
JUVENEL Victoria F 12/12/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT8
KASRI Riyad M 25/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G3
KRZYZEWSKI Lucie F 02/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3A
LAPOINTE Margaux F 11/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3B
LAURET Clément M 03/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3A
LOOTEN Alexandre M 19/09/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 GC
M'RAH Belinda F 23/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 3
MAZOUZ Khadija F 19/07/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G7
NAJI Tasnim F 23/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1CAP1M
OURAGHI Mariem F 10/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME7
SENIS Manon F 28/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME7
SLAMA Nassima F 24/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E3
VOLL Sarah F 11/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 D
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 9 9 1 19
Garçon 4 4 0 8
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 13 13 1 27
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 14/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2 GA2
ESP-E F: 3 / AGL1 O: 29 / AGL4 F: 1 / ESP2 O: 29 / AGL-E F: 1
Total : 29
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BENAOUALI Hania F 05/09/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 3G2
BENHARIRA Souane F 28/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G4
BERGOGNE Eugénie F 11/03/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 203
BOUHOU Hajar F 08/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 3 A
CALVET Alexis M 28/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3B
CHERGUI Youssra F 15/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 A
DONNAT Elisa F 07/08/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 GC
FARES Soukayna F 22/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 4
GARCIA Sandra F 29/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 3
GENEST Lorine F 05/09/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
GOUTAREL Cynthia F 23/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 A
GRIMOUD Estelle F 08/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
JAN Arno M 19/05/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E
LEPERE Jade F 30/10/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
LEVEQUE Alicia F 15/09/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 3EME4
MOSTAGHIMI Sofiane M 18/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 E
MUSTAFAJ Sacha M 27/07/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G6
OURARHI Ahmed M 10/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL4 F 3 ÈME
PROUHEZE Léa F 17/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 GB
RAHMOUNI Cheïma F 24/10/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 2
ROUSTAN-LABOURETAngel
M 13/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 6
SAUDICOEUR Yann M 06/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME1
TABTI Bouchra F 01/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2ATM
TARDIF Kévin M 05/04/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
TOUATI Sofian M 27/12/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G3
TREILLES Léonie F 29/08/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP
TUNON Léa F 26/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F
VERA Emma F 29/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G5
VIGNOLY Aureline F 08/03/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3B
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 7 4 3 6 0 20
Garçon 5 2 1 0 1 9
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 12 6 4 6 1 29
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 15/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2 LOG
AGL1 O: 13 / ESP2 O: 13
Total : 13
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BOUKHLIQ Majdi M 17/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3D
BOUKRICH Pablo M 27/02/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G1
DAMONE Benjamin M 23/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E4
GIRARD Kilian M 09/05/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
GONZALES Jarod M 27/09/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O P55
GRANONE Alicia F 08/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G2
INAREJOS Marlon M 01/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME4
KOTLOWSKI Alex M 07/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME4
LADJAL Hamza M 21/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2COIF
NOUGIER Jeremy M 05/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G6
RANCHOUX Benjamin M 06/06/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
TERRADE Clement M 19/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E
VINCENT Nathan M 29/03/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 D
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 0 0 0 1 1
Garçon 3 5 1 3 12
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 3 5 1 4 13
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 16/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2 MRCU
AGL1 O: 29 / ITA2 O: 1 / ESP2 O: 28
Total : 29
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AKLIT Yanis M 26/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 A
ALTINOK Emirkas M 08/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
ARGUEL Corentin M 02/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 ÈME
CABRIT Elise F 25/10/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3D
CAPALDI Aurore F 04/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O 3 D
CHATRY Lilou F 31/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 E
FERNANDEZ Ismaël M 17/12/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
FERREIRA Clément M 06/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 3
FEZAA Kamel M 06/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 6
GAGNO Léa F 30/10/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 GC
GAILLARD Mégane F 26/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 6
GELDHOF-CAMPAILLA Eva F 08/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
GILLE Mailee F 23/06/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G1
GINDRIER Thomas M 30/10/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 2GT7
HAMADACHE Rayan M 28/10/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E5
JAUBERT Alexis M 10/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 C
JOCTEUR Jordan M 16/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME1
KUSDIL Manolya F 08/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
LEROY Gabriel M 31/12/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 E
MAYNADIER Julien M 23/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
NEVEU Maxime M 20/05/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME
OBERTO Dylan M 14/09/1998 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME
PETRARCA Nino M 02/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O
PLAN Estelle F 12/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 E
RAYDON Sarah F 07/08/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 2 SPORT
ROUGIER Charlotte F 15/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
SANCHEZ Hugo M 04/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 D
SANTIAGO Jesus M 24/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
SONMEZ Nesli F 21/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 5 1 4 2 0 12
Garçon 7 1 6 2 1 17
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 12 2 10 4 1 29
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 17/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2 TRPT
AGL1 O: 15 / ESP2 O: 15
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BAYANE Mohamed M 22/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 ÈME
BLANC Yanis M 02/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP1
BONNEFOI Philippe M 22/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G1
BOURE Erwann M 20/06/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 B
CREMIEUX Frantz M 30/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G2
DOITEAU Alyssa F 26/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G2
FINANA Adrien M 01/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3EME7
GOMEZ-PINDADO Vincenzo M 27/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G7
KREBS Juliette F 26/01/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O
M'BARK Sohann M 19/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3G2
PANEK Allan M 22/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 3C
PEYRO Tom M 14/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 3PP2
PUECH Aurélien M 23/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 D
ROUSSEAU Christopher M 23/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3E5
SANCANDI Paolo M 05/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 3 ÈME
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 1 1 0 0 2
Garçon 6 1 2 4 13
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 7 2 2 4 15
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 18/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT1 - 2GT
AGL1 O: 32 / ESP2 O: 32 / SES O: 32 / MP-SC O: 6 / AGL-E F: 3 / LITSO O: 26
Total : 32
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BOUZIGE Laury F 04/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 B
BROSSARD Loan F 29/05/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 2GT4 X
CHAPEL Valentin M 20/01/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3C
DJAFAR Thomas M 26/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
DOMERGUE Marie-Sarah F 05/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3B
DUSSERE Cléo F 18/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3B
FOURCAUD Coline F 26/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O AGL-E F 3 A
GONIN Laury F 31/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 C
GRANDON Camille F 21/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G4
GUEGUIN Léo M 25/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 B
GUEMAR Assia F 24/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 D
HALFAOUI Mazigh M 06/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3D
HALLOUIN Théotime M 03/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
HELLUIN Gwendoline F 21/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
JAEGER Salomé F 01/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 E
LAUTIER Côme M 15/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O
LENOIR DIT CARON Fleur F 05/09/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
MAHINC Maude F 07/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3E
MARTNER Tiffany F 04/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O AGL-E F 3C
MERZOUK Maïwenn F 07/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 A
MOIZET Karel M 26/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O
PAÏTA Maël M 19/07/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3C
PARMENT-REDONDO Lutzi F 03/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3B
PEREZ Julie F 08/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 B
PEREZ Sasha F 23/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O
PETROPAVLOVSKY Marine F 29/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
PONS Lara F 01/06/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
RATSARAMBOLATIANAAllanne Ornella
F 22/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3G3
RAVELOJAONA Emma F 18/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O AGL-E F 3A
RENAUDIE Emma F 03/12/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3B
SANZ Emma F 24/04/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
SEKINGER Doriane F 16/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 14 3 4 3 0 24
Garçon 3 0 2 2 1 8
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 17 3 6 5 1 32
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 19/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT2 - 2GT
AGL1 O: 31 / ALL2 O: 1 / ESP2 O: 30 / SES O: 31 / MP-SC O: 31 / AGL-E F: 3
Total : 31
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AMCHI-DIT-YAKOUBATWalid
M 02/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3F
ARNAUD Madison F 02/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 D
AUBRY-LACHAINAYE Paul M 23/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 GD
BATAL Maurine F 11/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 D
BEZIERS Lucas M 28/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3 A
CLERCQ Emersend M 10/01/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3B
CRAVOTTA Elio M 22/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
DE LAPIERRE Faustine F 07/09/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O
DEBERT Lino M 12/11/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 GB
DIDOUHI Yousra F 23/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 B
LACROIX Vincent M 11/07/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G4
LAPERGUE Margaux F 16/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 B
LAURENT Ilona F 13/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
MARTIN Lucie F 15/12/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
MARTINEZ Axel M 30/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3D
MERAH Sajid M 07/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 C
MOISE Marcus M 29/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3E
NOYE Tobias M 01/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3A
RICHARD Antoine M 30/10/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G4
RICHARD Hugo M 19/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3B
ROBERT Justine F 26/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G3
ROCHETTE Romain M 27/07/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 B
RODRIGUEZ Mathis M 11/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G7
ROUVEYROL Manon F 28/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3E
SAINT-PIERRE Lili-Rose F 14/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3 B
SALSON Marie Lou F 20/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
SANCHEZ Joris M 27/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G5
SANGARÉ Maria F 12/06/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G3
TREILLES Romain M 11/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
VENTRE Emeric M 12/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3A
ZIYANE Iman F 17/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G4
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 4 4 0 5 0 13
Garçon 9 5 1 2 1 18
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 13 9 1 7 1 31
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 20/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT3 - 2GT
LATGD F: 5 / DANSE F: 3 / AGL1 O: 31 / LCALA F: 1 / BIOTE O: 21 / ESP2 O: 31 / SES O: 31 / MP-SC O: 10 / AGL-E F: 4
Total : 31
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BERNARD Lou F 23/03/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3A
BONNET Alexane F 16/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O DANSE F 3E
BOUET Tristan M 14/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F
CAIZERGUES Marie F 03/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3G7
DA SILVA BARBOSA Vasco M 19/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F LATGD F 3 A
DURAND Manon F 29/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 GD
EL ALLOUCHI Youssra F 29/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 C
EL MANSOURI Youssra F 12/07/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 E
FABRE Sixtine F 11/05/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O DANSE F 3D
FLOURY Raphaël M 07/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O LCALA F 3 D
GENTILE Sofia F 28/09/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F LATGD F 3 A
GIANNONE Camillia F 10/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3D
HUSSON Melissa F 10/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 B
L'ORPHELIN Marie F 24/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 C
MARTIN Mailys F 13/09/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O DANSE F
MARTIN Yann M 21/10/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3E
MEDOUT-MARERE Paul M 22/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O LATGD F 3 A
MEDOUT-MARERE Tom M 22/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O LATGD F 3 A
ORIO Nolwenn F 30/05/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 C
OUHNIA Célia F 23/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G4
PORTALES Eva F 08/05/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G7
QUIRIN Sacha M 04/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3A
RAMBEAU Lyloo-Ann F 15/12/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 2GT7 X
SAINT LEGER Matthis M 03/04/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3D
SGHAIER Sarah F 15/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 D
TARKOWSKI Margot F 30/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3EME2
TURBERG Théa F 03/04/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 C
VALLAT Louanne F 14/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 B
VENDEVILLE Pauline F 27/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O LATGD F 3G3
ZIYANE Nour F 30/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 B
ZOUITA Sihame F 14/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G5
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 8 5 2 8 23
Garçon 3 2 0 3 8
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 11 7 2 11 31
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 21/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT4 - 2GT
AGL1 O: 36 / ITA3 O: 16 / ICN O: 20 / ESP2 O: 36 / SES O: 36
Total : 36
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ACHOURI Kaïna F 22/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3G3
AIGUILLON Elise F 25/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3A
ALOUI Samy M 09/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 C
ASTRUC Killian M 27/02/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 C
BELHADI Sarah-Emma F 09/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3E
BOCLET Quentin M 30/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O
BOLLING Owen M 11/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3D
BOLLON Rémi M 19/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3C
BONNARD Laury F 10/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 B
CETINOZ Muhammed M 01/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3A
CHABALIER Loris M 09/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3EME
CHAMBEU Catarina F 01/09/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3G3
CHANAS Cyndie F 14/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3B
CHANVIN Maxime M 21/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 A
CHORDA Romane F 27/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3C
DENIS Julien M 14/03/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3B
DONNADIEU Tristan M 18/09/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3A
FELLAH-GUESSOUM Ismael M 06/10/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3EME
FIORENTINO Loris M 04/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 2GT7
FLAMENT Théo M 17/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3A
GIMENEZ Raphael M 11/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O
GREZE Athélaïs F 13/10/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3A
IANETTI Carla F 14/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3A
IBANEZ Adrian M 26/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 D
JONVILLE Sullivan M 05/09/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3A
LAMARTI Chéhine M 06/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 C
LANDRIT Dimitri M 22/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3EME1
MARTIN Chloe F 13/09/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O
MARTINEZ Amaury M 07/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3F
MICHEL Elisa F 18/02/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 2GT7 X
OURAGHI Imane F 20/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3EME1
PANTEL Chloé F 28/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3A
PASINI Manon F 26/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3E
PESENTI Graziella F 09/05/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 B
REBOUL Tina F 18/07/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3B
SECIME Victoria F 23/09/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3G3
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 7 3 3 4 0 17
Garçon 10 0 3 3 3 19
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 17 3 6 7 3 36
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 22/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT5 - 2GT
LATGD F: 2 / AGL1 O: 35 / ITA2 O: 3 / ALL2 O: 18 / BIOTE O: 21 / ESP2 O: 14 / SES O: 35 / MP-SC O: 14 / AGL-E F: 7
Total : 35
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ANGILELLA Doryan M 20/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 B
BELAROUSSI Camila F 30/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ITA2 O SES O MP-SC O
BONIN Anaïs F 20/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G2
BOUALI Danyl M 16/12/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 2GT1 X
BRUNELLI Lisa F 19/04/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ITA2 O SES O BIOTE O AGL-E F
CHABANIS Clément M 30/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 3C
CLEMENT Kassandrah F 25/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G4
COMBE Timothée M 13/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3C
DEFRENNE Maïa F 26/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G4
DI FRANCESCO Marion F 04/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G7
DOLESON Loïrys F 01/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G4
DRIOUACH Ilyas M 04/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 C
DUPARC Manon F 13/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G2
FONTENELLE Lisa F 17/07/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3G6
FORBRAS Léa F 27/09/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 C
GONOD Loona F 09/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G4
GUENY Emilie F 02/02/2000 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 2GT3 X
JOYAT Sandra F 06/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3A
KCHOUK Mouna F 22/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G2
LAVEDAN Marie F 17/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3G6
MALHAUTIER Alice F 18/01/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G2
MANTZ Elsa F 04/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O 3 D
MARTINEZ Gabriel M 18/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O AGL-E F 3G6
MEDOUT-MARERE Maria F 29/01/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O LATGD F 3 A
MOSTACHETTI Emma F 09/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3C
NICOL Chloé F 18/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O AGL-E F 3G6
NINERT Yanis M 02/03/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G4
ODETTO Enzo M 02/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 C
PHILIPPE Léa F 03/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O AGL-E F 3A
RICARD Eponine F 21/09/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O AGL-E F 3G6
SILLIARD Laura F 11/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3B
STINTZY Natacha F 24/01/2002 DP 5 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O
TAILLARDAT Paul M 02/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O LATGD F 3B
VENDEVILLE Chloé F 27/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G6
ZIGHMI Inès F 20/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O BIOTE O 3G2
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 9 4 11 2 26
Garçon 7 2 0 0 9
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 16 6 11 2 35
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 23/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT6 - 2GT
DANSE F: 2 / LATGD F: 2 / AGL1 O: 36 / ALL2 O: 11 / LCALA F: 1 / ITA3 O: 16 / ICN O: 20 / ESP2 O: 25 / SES O: 36 / AGL-E F: 8
Total : 36
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BRASI Anthony M 28/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ITA3 O LATGD F 3B
CHAPON Emeline F 03/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ITA3 O AGL-E F 3 C
CHAPON Léa F 03/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ITA3 O AGL-E F DANSE F 3 C
DUPLESSY Matteo M 08/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ITA3 O 2GT3 X
DURAND Elsa F 16/07/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 B
FAURE Alizée F 04/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O LCALA F 3 C
FONTANILLE Tess F 15/02/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3C
FOULTIER Elaura F 05/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O AGL-E F 3D
GIBERT Margaux F 14/05/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3E
GOUT Laure F 30/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 D
HUYARD Roman M 03/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O LATGD F 3 A
LAFONT Angélina F 01/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O AGL-E F 3B
LEFORT Valentin M 05/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 C
LEGER Julien M 28/01/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O AGL-E F 3EME B
LIBONI Téo M 29/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3B
LOPEZ Andréa F 12/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3E
LOUTREL Matis M 02/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O AGL-E F 3 B
MALOSSE Adeline F 08/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3G2
MAURIN Tom M 29/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 2GT7 X
MOULIN Paul M 05/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O AGL-E F 3 C
MOUTINHO ROSSASVanessa
F 28/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3A
NACIRI Mehdi M 08/06/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3 C
NAHAL Gael M 09/07/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 2GT2 X
PELISSIER Quentin M 04/05/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3D
PENEL Marine F 07/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O X
PEREZ Léo M 08/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 A
ROSSEL Albin M 11/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3B
ROURE Elie M 07/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 C
RUCH Fanette Ruta F 18/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3B
SAHLAOUI Axel M 13/03/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 C
SEUGNET Hugo M 29/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 302
TAUTY Thomas M 08/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 GC
TUIL Joey M 16/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O AGL-E F 3C
VALLANCE Caroline F 12/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 A
VERREZ Lina F 23/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O 3 GC
VILLAESPESA Melissa F 04/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ITA3 O DANSE F 3 C
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 12 2 0 3 17
Garçon 9 4 1 5 19
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 21 6 1 8 36
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 24/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT7 - 2GT
AGL1 O: 30 / ESP2 O: 30 / SES O: 30 / MP-SC O: 30
Total : 30
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ALILI Amélia F 02/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 D
ALILI Loris M 02/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 D
BARBOT Marius M 17/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3D
BENDJEDDOU Yasmine F 20/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3E
BENKHALED Melissa F 20/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3E
BENOI Vivian M 08/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3C
BLAISE Sakina F 25/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3D
BOUDA Zohra F 08/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 A
BOUHITEM Sami M 27/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3D
FABREGUETTES Laury F 01/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 A
FERREIRA Tony M 19/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3EME
FONTUGNES Quentin M 31/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G4
GARY Baptiste M 06/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 GB
GONZALEZ Julien M 28/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 C
GOUTMANN Kilian M 03/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 A
HENNEBERT Gianni M 03/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3C
HERTRICH Isabeau F 07/11/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3C
JAADANE Nassim M 06/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O
JEANJACQUES Emma F 12/12/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 E
KABASU Sarah F 31/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3C
LACHHAB Imane F 20/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 C
OUCHENIR Khalid M 12/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G4
PAULUS Lucile F 22/01/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 2GT7 X
PAVEE Athea F 11/10/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G6
PINERA Laurie F 21/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3 D
PONGE Eliot M 25/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O
RANC Doriane F 06/06/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3G3
RANCHOUX Florent M 05/06/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3E3
RASOAMANANJARA MaevaDanielle
F 20/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3B
RIBOREAU Théo-Michel M 02/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O 3E
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 5 4 5 1 15
Garçon 9 5 1 0 15
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 14 9 6 1 30
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 25/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT8 - 2GT
AGL1 O: 34 / LATGD F: 1 / ITA2 O: 1 / ALL2 O: 5 / LCALA F: 2 / PFEG O: 4 / LCALA O: 3 / ESP2 O: 28 / SES O: 30 / LITSO O: 26 / DANSE F: 1 / LCAGR O: 5 / BACHI F: 9 / AGL-E F: 2
Total : 34
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AIGOIN Jeanne F 01/03/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3D
ARNAUD Victor M 21/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O LCAGR O 3 C
BALDACCHINO Mathilde F 07/11/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3B
BELAROUSSI Nawel F 22/01/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O
BELTRANDO Robin M 02/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3A
BIRON Maxence M 24/08/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O
BLANCHER Julie F 25/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O LITSO O BACHI F 3 GC
BONNEFOI Alizée F 10/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O AGL-E F LATGD F 3 A
BORIE Mylène F 17/07/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O BACHI F 3E 2
BOURDEL Sarah F 01/04/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O LITSO O
BRUN Manon F 13/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O LCAGR O 3G6
BRUNEL Lisa F 05/04/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 D
CARCY Quentin M 13/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3B
CARDOSO Maëva F 17/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 B
CHAUVET Loréna F 06/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3 A
CHENTOUF Yasmine F 22/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O BACHI F 3 D
CLARAC Simon M 01/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O LCALA F 3B
COQUERON Valentine F 27/06/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O 3G4
DA CRUZ PATRICIO Mélody F 09/06/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O BACHI F 3E5
DIAGNE Oumy F 25/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O LITSO O AGL-E F 3G6
DUMAS Amy F 01/08/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LCALA O 2C
EL ASRI Dounya F 17/12/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LCAGR O 3E3
GIRAULT Anne-Sophie F 25/05/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O LITSO O 3 D
GUILLOT Pierre-Gaëtan M 15/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LCALA O 2GT3 X
MEKRABECH Yohan M 19/11/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O SES O LITSO O 2GT2 X
NERRAND Eva F 01/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O LCALA F 3EME2
PETIT Jérémy M 16/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O BACHI F 3 B
RAOZIMANANA Vaniah F 06/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LCAGR O DANSE F 3B
RIEUSSET Louise F 16/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O BACHI F 3G5
ROURRE Yvan M 09/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LCAGR O BACHI F 3 GC
SAUZET Teo M 04/12/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O LCALA O
TAIBI Fatima F 13/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O LITSO O 3C
VASSEUR Emma F 12/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O LITSO O BACHI F 3 GC
XELOT SIERRA Fabio M 13/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O LITSO O BACHI F 3C
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 15 2 2 4 23
Garçon 5 4 0 2 11
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 20 6 2 6 34
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 26/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
2GT9 - 2GT
LATGD F: 1 / AGL1 O: 36 / ITA2 O: 4 / ALL2 O: 5 / PFEG O: 17 / ESP2 O: 27 / SES O: 19 / BACHI F: 10 / ICN O: 20 / MP-SC O: 16
Total : 36
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BAUGEE Chloe F 10/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3E1
BONNEAU Albertine F 06/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3 A
BRUYERE ISNARD Numa M 07/03/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F LATGD F 3EMEB
CORNUBET Armand M 11/09/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3A
DANCE Thomas M 18/07/2001 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3A
DEMARCHE Enzo M 31/08/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3 B
EYMARD-MERLIN Maxime M 03/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3A
GHENNA Mélinda F 01/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SES O ICN O 3G2
GROS Laurine F 16/03/2000 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O PFEG O MP-SC O 2GT3 X
JAMS Etienne M 15/06/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O MP-SC O 3D
JOACHIM Leandre M 17/07/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3EME3
KREMER Benoit M 03/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3D
LEHUE Nicolas M 22/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3 D
MAGNY Pierre M 14/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3D
MICHEL Morgane F 07/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3 D
MORATA-BAYER Quentin M 11/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O PFEG O ICN O 3G5
NAPOLETANO Lisa F 12/06/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O MP-SC O BACHI F 3E2
PAGES Mathilde F 03/09/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3 D
PALMIERI Wilhelm M 21/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O PFEG O ICN O 2GT2 X
PEREIRA Dylan M 02/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3 GD
PERRIER Estelle F 16/10/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O MP-SC O 3 D
PHILIP Loup M 22/10/2001 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3GEURO
PRADEILLES Killian M 02/07/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O MP-SC O 3 B
PRIEUR Juliette F 06/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3A
RANC Lucas M 11/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3G3
REBOUL Noah M 11/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3 C
RIEHL Kyllian M 07/10/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O MP-SC O
SESTINI Silvio M 14/01/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O SES O ICN O 3D
SOULPIN Paul M 20/03/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O PFEG O MP-SC O 3 C
SYLVESTRE Manuel M 26/11/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PFEG O ICN O 3 B
TEBIB Wacil M 04/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O SES O ICN O
TELERMANN Quentin M 02/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O MP-SC O BACHI F 3C
VAN LOTTUM Maureen F 25/02/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 2GT7 X
VAZQUEZ Clement M 27/09/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 B
VIDAL Vincent M 18/01/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3 C
ZIELINGER Maxime M 31/08/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SES O ICN O 3C
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 3 1 3 3 0 10
Garçon 11 1 9 4 1 26
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 14 2 12 7 1 36
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 27/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
3PP1
AGL1 O: 20 / ESP2 O: 20
Total : 20
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BONICI Enzo M 10/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4
BOTHIN Benjamin M 23/04/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
BOURREAU Laura F 07/03/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O
BOUZIANE Shannon M 05/07/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
CARRION Mael M 20/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
COCCI Enzo M 29/05/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
DELBARRE Flora F 11/02/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
FACON Quentin M 01/03/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 B
FESQUET Kelly F 30/07/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
GANDON Eddy M 04/04/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
GASC Jean Francois M 29/10/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
GUILLEN Clara F 22/11/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
MABIRE Jeremy M 25/05/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
MARTIN Nicolas F 19/03/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
METATIDJ Samuel M 05/06/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
NICOLAS Emma F 20/07/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
RAVAGLIA Angelique F 22/10/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
REYNAL Jimmy M 26/01/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
VANDENBERG Ludovik M 10/11/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
WILLER Doryan M 05/10/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 6 0 1 7
Garçon 8 4 1 13
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 14 4 2 20
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 28/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
3PP2
AGL1 O: 20 / ESP2 O: 20
Total : 20
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ANNE Lysa F 28/02/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
BASCOP Mathilde F 06/11/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
BELBEL Mouhamed M 29/07/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
BLOCH CALMET Remi M 23/10/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
CRESPON Nathan M 23/10/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
DANINI Dylan M 26/03/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O
DELBLOND Elvann M 10/06/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 B
DJABLI Adel M 14/08/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4E
DURAND Theo M 04/12/2001 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
FABREGUETTES Naomi F 29/05/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 D
FLORENTIN Laura F 16/05/2002 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 B
GAILLARD Dylan M 25/02/2002 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 GC
LASIA Christophe M 31/01/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
MGHIZZOU Ali M 28/09/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
MICHELET Baptiste M 09/02/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
PADOLSKY Jessica F 29/05/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 D
PATRAC Missenzo M 19/12/2001 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
ROMAN Clément M 17/02/2001 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O
VALANTIN FABRE Clement M 29/08/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
VANNERUM Julie F 04/10/2002 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 4 ÈME
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 3 2 1 6
Garçon 7 4 3 14
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 10 6 4 20
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 29/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T ES 1
ESP-E F: 1 / AGL1 O: 24 / ITA2 O: 1 / ALL2 O: 3 / SSPOL O: 18 / ESP2 O: 20 / ECOAP O: 6 / BACHI F: 2 / ITA3 F: 1 / AGL-E F: 5
Total : 24
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ADAN Emma F 24/05/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
ASSEMAT Valentin M 10/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
BEZTAM Ilyès M 19/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1 ES1
CRESPON LHERISSONAmbre
F 26/08/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1 ES1
DUCHATEAU Laura F 04/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ECOAP O 1 ES1
EL HENAWY Assia F 06/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1 ES1
GARNOTEL Lucas M 05/05/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
HENNECENT Margaux F 16/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O SSPOL O 1 L-ES2
LAFFAILLE Bastien M 28/06/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1 ES1
LAGARENNE Noé M 23/10/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1 ES1
NOEL Capucine F 12/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O SSPOL O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
PLANTARD Mathilde F 29/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O ESP-E F 1 ES1
QUARCK Thibault M 28/03/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ECOAP O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
RICHARD Tom M 01/08/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1S2
SEKARNA Sami M 03/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ECOAP O 1 ES1
SERVILLE Margaux F 30/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O ITA3 F 1 L-ES2
TASCI Sukru-Can M 02/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ECOAP O 1 ES1
TEISSIER Nicolas M 25/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ECOAP O 1 ES1
USKI BILLIEUX Fanny F 23/04/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
VANDERSTRAETEN Kelian M 14/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1ES-L
VERARDI Anthony M 22/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SSPOL O 1 L-ES2
VIALA Eloïs M 27/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ECOAP O 1 ES1
VIREVAIRE Hugo M 05/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SSPOL O 1 ES1
ZEIN Yasmine Marie F 14/03/1998 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SSPOL O AGL-E F 1S2
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 4 1 3 2 10
Garçon 6 1 2 5 14
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 10 2 5 7 24
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 30/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T GA1
AGL1 O: 26 / ESP2 O: 26
Total : 26
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ABDELHAFID Meihdi M 22/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
ACHARD Léa F 02/04/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
ALTINTAS Dilek F 10/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
BELAROUSSI Alicia F 15/08/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA2 X
BELLOT Chloe F 02/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
BENDJEDDOU Maelys F 06/01/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
CAILLER Mélina F 30/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
CHAKIR Mahmoud M 28/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
DEMIRTAS Esma F 28/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
EDDAHMANI Fouad M 03/03/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
EL YOUSSFI Sebastien M 29/09/1996 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA1 X
FERNANDEZ Paco M 04/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
FERRAZ Marine F 15/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
JABBARI Loubna F 07/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
KHENCHOUCHE Farah F 19/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
LETAILLEUR Samantha F 11/01/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
MALFILATRE Toni M 22/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
MICU Bianca F 22/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
PONS Lucie F 11/12/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA2 X
RAVINET Ilona F 14/09/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA1 X
SAVARY Kathleen F 10/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1GA
SOUARE Naïssatoubah F 29/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
TISON Michaëla F 12/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
TUNEZ Sarah F 24/02/1997 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA2 X
VARDICHVILI Vladimir M 25/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
ZUNCHEDDU Marjorie F 19/06/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA1
INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 1 17 1 19
Garçon 0 7 0 7
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 1 24 1 26
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 31/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T GA2
AGL1 O: 27 / ESP2 O: 27
Total : 27
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BALDEMIR Sevgi F 17/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
BORD Jade F 20/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
CABRIT Léa F 14/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
CHELAKH Ines F 24/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
GUEMAR Sarah F 22/09/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
GUTIERRES Guillaume M 12/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
HAMDACH Ryad M 02/09/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
HAOUIDANE Tadj M 11/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
HOUILLE Eva F 25/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
IDRISSI Mostafa M 17/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
LARGUIER Sébastien M 12/11/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
MEDJIR Medhy M 16/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
MENDEZ Laurine F 18/01/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
MOUIREN Alexia F 07/01/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
MRIZAQ Naïmi M 18/10/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA1 X
OKONO-TINA Kassim M 05/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
OUDANE Yamine M 06/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
PELATAN Camille F 05/09/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
ROUGE Manon F 27/03/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
ROZIER Léa F 20/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
TALHA Ahelya F 16/06/1996 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O T GA1 X
TEYCHON Nicolas M 10/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
TIJANI Fattâh M 02/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
VALDEBOUZE Amandine F 01/07/1998 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
WALKOWIAK Fiona F 21/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
ZAWIEJA Célia F 23/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
ZIYANE Assia F 27/11/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 GA2
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 2 1 11 2 16
Garçon 1 0 10 0 11
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 3 1 21 2 27
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 32/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T L
ESP-E F: 5 / AGL1 O: 36 / ITA2 O: 2 / ALL2 O: 2 / ESP2 O: 32 / AGL 8 O: 36 / DANSE F: 1 / MATHS O: 3 / AGL4 O: 31 / ITA3 O: 2 / BACHI F: 3 / ISCNU F: 1 / ITA3 F: 5 / AGL-E F: 3
Total : 36
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BENMEZIANE Mélissa F 19/05/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ESP-E F 1 L
BOUILLET Emily F 21/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ISCNU F AGL-E F 1 L
BRION Margot F 23/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
CABRERA-BILLARD Chloé F 06/02/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
DE PERETTI Alison F 22/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ITA3 F 1 L-ES2
DEFENDINI Maeva F 10/03/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
DI FRANCESCO Laureena F 11/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
DIJOUX Jeremy M 18/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
DIJOUX Thomas M 18/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
DUPUY Corentin M 29/05/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O 1 L
EL ASERY Ines F 02/12/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ESP-E F 1 L
ESCOMS Morgane F 01/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
FIORE Romain M 26/07/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ITA3 F 1 L-ES2
FRANCOZ Jean Loup M 18/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
GLEYSE Ninon F 05/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
GRONDIN Lara Marie F 18/12/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O ITA3 O ESP-E F 1 L-ES2
HOLECEK Damien M 01/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ESP-E F 1 L
HOREL Mathilde F 25/05/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
LE BARSE Marjorie F 01/12/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ITA3 F 1 L-ES2
LEGROS DIAZ Inès Carmen F 15/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L-ES2
MENDRAS Clara F 31/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ITA3 F 1 L-ES2
MIGUEL Alex M 07/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
MOUNIS Solene F 03/08/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O AGL-E F 1 L
NGUYEN DAO Charlotte F 23/11/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O DANSE F 1 L
PASINETTI Sophie F 24/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
PETRYKOWSKI Paul M 20/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
REBOUL Sarah F 14/10/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O ITA3 O 1 L-ES2
SANTOS Raquel F 24/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
SEQUIER Océane F 04/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
SIGEL - COLLADOS Ugo M 30/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O ESP-E F 1 L
TASCI Seyda-Nur F 02/12/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
TUIL Dévi F 03/03/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
VIALA Kelly F 29/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O 1 L
VIALA Manon F 20/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O ITA3 F 1 L-ES2
WIND Théo M 30/03/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O MATHS O 1 L
ZERGUI Safir M 03/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL 8 O AGL4 O AGL-E F 1 L
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 5 1 10 8 1 25
Garçon 7 0 1 3 0 11
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 12 1 11 11 1 36
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 33/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T S1
AGL1 O: 35 / ITA2 O: 1 / ALL2 O: 7 / LCALA F: 1 / ESP2 O: 27 / DANSE F: 4 / MATHS O: 9 / SVT O: 26 / BACHI F: 5 / ITA3 F: 1 / AGL-E F: 4
Total : 35
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ABRIC Théau M 09/01/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
AIGOIN Pierrick M 10/12/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O T S1 X
BERTHELEMY Laurie-Ann F 08/12/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SVT O 1S2
BESNARD Emma F 06/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
BOUTONNET Anna F 16/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O AGL-E F DANSE F 1S1
BRINDEJONC Maxime M 16/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1S2
BRUYERE-ISNARD Théo M 02/11/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O BACHI F 1S1
CORNUBET Arnaud M 22/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
D'ARMAILLE Vancianne F 18/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O DANSE F 1 S
DUBOIS Bastien M 02/12/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O BACHI F 1S1
FABRIS Lisa F 23/01/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
FANTONI Titouan M 08/12/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O BACHI F 1S1
FERRAZ Laura F 22/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
FONTANILLE Justine F 07/07/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O ITA3 F 1S1
GALANT Bastien M 05/01/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O BACHI F 1S1
HALLOUIN Tillian M 27/02/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1S1
JAUFFRES Florent M 27/08/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O MATHS O LCALA F 1S2
LEMAISTRE Léo M 27/03/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
MATHIEU Quentin M 20/07/1998 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
MAUDRUX Laura F 04/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SVT O 1S2
NIVON Clarisse F 05/06/2000 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O MATHS O AGL-E F DANSE F 1S2
ORLANDINI Cory F 10/02/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O TS2
PORCHERON Justine F 16/07/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O BACHI F 1S1
PORTALEZ Marin M 28/06/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O AGL-E F DANSE F 1S2
POUJOL Elise F 05/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
RAVALLEC Pierre M 10/09/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O SVT O T S3 X
RESTANY Alizée F 23/10/1997 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O SVT O T S3 X
ROUX Timothée M 14/02/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S2
SALHI Myriam F 24/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O SVT O AGL-E F 1S2
SERVILLE Lucy F 30/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
SOLLE Maurine F 12/10/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O MATHS O 1S2
THEROND Viviane F 26/12/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S1
TONTHAT Sandy F 10/02/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S2
WILLER Julien M 12/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O SVT O 1S2
ZANARDELLI Gianni M 03/01/2000 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1S2
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 6 3 3 6 0 18
Garçon 6 2 4 3 2 17
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 12 5 7 9 2 35
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 34/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T S2
AGL1 O: 30 / ALL2 O: 9 / LCALA F: 2 / ESP2 O: 21 / ISCNU O: 4 / DANSE F: 3 / PH-CH O: 26 / AGL-E F: 5
Total : 30
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AGOUDJIL Yannis M 23/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O 1S2
ALOUI Amel F 30/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O AGL-E F 1S2
ANTOINE Mathilde F 30/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O AGL-E F 1S1
AUGAGNEUR Chloé F 19/01/2000 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
AUZAT Mathys M 30/04/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
BAILLEUL Manon F 04/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
BALANCHE Elodie F 24/05/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O DANSE F 1S1
BATAILLE Anouk F 06/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
BENDJEDDOU Lamia F 27/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O T S2 X
BRES Aymerick M 05/03/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU O 1S1
BRUNEL Maxence M 13/05/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S2
CHABANIS Audrey F 05/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O AGL-E F 1S2
CLAUDEL Martin M 03/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S2
COMBIN Sophie F 29/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O DANSE F 1S2
COSTE Inès F 14/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O DANSE F 1S1
DEVEUGLE Charlotte F 10/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S2
DUBREUIL Cléa F 12/07/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
ELOMBO Corentin M 23/07/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU O 1S2
FORESTIER Pierre M 03/02/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O 1S2
GUAPS Pierre M 10/07/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O ISCNU O 1S2
LORENTE Théo M 06/08/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
MALHAUTIER Victor M 20/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S2
MUH Elodie F 09/05/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O LCALA F 1S2
NOYE Britt F 06/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O AGL-E F 1S1
PASSITCHOUK Thibaut M 01/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O ISCNU O 1S2
RAFIN Mathis M 25/05/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O AGL-E F 1S1
RAGOT Laureen F 21/05/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O LCALA F 1S2
RIVIERE Cécilia F 15/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S1
TAHRAOUI Ariles M 19/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O PH-CH O 1S2
TENSA Lucas M 07/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O PH-CH O 1S2
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 8 3 5 16
Garçon 6 1 7 14
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 14 4 12 30
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 35/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T STMG1
AGL1 O: 27 / ITA2 O: 3 / ALL2 O: 6 / ESP2 O: 18
Total : 27
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ABOUSSOULTANOVYoussoup
M 10/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 1STMG1
ANDRIEUX Clément M 09/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
AURANGE Ambre F 13/04/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
BAPTISTE Leonie F 27/02/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T STMG1 X
BONNEFILLE Noëllie F 10/03/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
BOUILLON Loraine F 02/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 1STMG1
BOULANOUAR Yssam M 25/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
BREIDENSTEIN Hugo M 24/10/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
BURETTE Clarisse F 10/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 1STMG1
CLAVEL Grégory M 26/12/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
DERRADJ Fares M 30/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
DERRADJ Rani M 30/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
DIENNET Justine F 02/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 ES1
DUMAS Charline F 30/11/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
FLORIN Guillaume M 14/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O 1STMG1
GRANDON Anthony M 22/08/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
HUGON Sarah F 09/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
JUANICO Thibaud M 18/07/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
JULIAN Cyril M 24/02/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
MAERTEN Marion F 02/12/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
MAURIN Théo M 15/03/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
METGE Elisa F 02/09/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O T STMG1 X
PANEK Julie F 31/08/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
PERQUE Matthias M 07/05/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O 1STMG1
SOLER Sabrina F 25/02/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O 1STMG1
TOMMASI Emma F 16/06/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O 1STMG1
TRICOLI Enzo M 15/06/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O 1STMG1
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 2 1 5 5 0 13
Garçon 5 0 5 3 1 14
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 7 1 10 8 1 27
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 36/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T STMG2
AGL1 O: 30 / ALL2 O: 1 / ITA2 O: 1 / ESP2 O: 28
Total : 30
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
AIRD Mathieu M 07/03/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
AKROUN Malvina F 25/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
AYKIN Aleyna F 02/03/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
BENSALHA Ilan M 31/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
BONILLO Ivana F 02/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
BONNEFILLE Hugo M 21/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
CASTELLINO Justine F 15/08/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
CAVAGNA Aurelie F 28/03/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
CHECHILLOT Titaua F 11/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
COLAS ROCHER Valentin M 20/10/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
CONSTANT Lorine F 28/09/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
COURIO Séverine F 14/06/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
DAHRANE Chahinèze F 24/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
DIDOUHI Asma F 02/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
DUVERT-BACLAIN Ambre F 03/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
ESCUDIER Amelie F 16/04/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
GELY Léna F 17/05/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
GUILLOT Marc-Adrien M 05/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
HACQUEL Emiliano M 24/05/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ITA2 O 1STMG1
HAMMOUCHE Sarah F 05/05/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O T STMG2 X
ILARDO Marie F 19/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
JAUMOTTE Adem M 02/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
KADDOURI Redoine M 10/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
KOSEOGLU Sebile F 02/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
LEROUX Clementine F 04/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
LESUEUR Océane F 04/03/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
MALLOUEZ Aurore F 01/12/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG2
PERRIER Marine F 07/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
VAN DE VOORDE Valentine F 21/09/1998 INTERN AGL1 O ALL2 O 1STMG1
VIDAS Laura F 01/12/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1STMG1
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 3 2 8 9 22
Garçon 3 0 5 0 8
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 6 2 13 9 30
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 37/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
T TRPT
AGL1 O: 12 / ESP2 O: 12
Total : 12
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ADAMCZYK Liam M 24/10/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
AIBECHE Samy M 26/12/1997 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
BELHADJ Reyhane M 24/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
BERNOUS Yassine M 10/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
DEMOL Coralie F 04/03/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
DUBOIS Eugenie F 24/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
FERRY Robin M 27/08/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
KARANYAN Anna F 08/10/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
LORENZINI Margot F 05/08/1998 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O T TRPT X
PIRAS Enzo M 11/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
RATAGGI Damien M 27/11/1998 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
RHAMNI Souphian M 18/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1 TRPT
DP 4 J EXTERN INTERN TOTAL
Fille 0 3 1 4
Garçon 2 4 2 8
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 2 7 3 12
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 38/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
TCOMM
ESP-E F: 4 / AGL1 O: 15 / ESP2 O: 15 / AGL-E F: 11
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
BARON Tom M 19/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
BENNA Naël M 23/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
BLANQUINQUE Valentin M 19/01/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
BOUDE Justine F 12/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 1COMM
BRUN Florian M 28/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
CHASSIN Déborah F 30/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 1COMM
D'HAYER Alexis M 23/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
GARROUCHE Macine M 12/12/1997 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
GIRARD Robin M 06/02/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
HENRY Pauline F 31/08/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
PHILIPPE Melodie F 19/04/1995 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COM2
RUAS Priscillia F 16/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 1COMM
SABATIER Anaïs F 19/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 1COMM
THOUZEAU Manon F 03/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1PCO2
VERDIER Romain M 02/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1COMM
DP 4 J EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 1 5 1 7
Garçon 2 6 0 8
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0 0
Total 3 11 1 15
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 39/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
TL-ES2 - TES2
ESP-E F: 2 / AGL1 O: 30 / ITA2 O: 1 / ALL2 O: 3 / ESP2 O: 26 / MATHS O: 30 / BACHI F: 2 / AGL-E F: 3
Total : 30
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ARCIER Alexiane F 02/09/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
BOURELLI Manon F 22/02/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
CHANOVE Margaux F 14/11/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O MATHS O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
COLLIN Giovanni M 18/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ITA2 O MATHS O 1 L-ES2
COMBES Elise F 25/08/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O ESP-E F 1 ES1
DAHAN Léna F 14/12/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ALL2 O MATHS O 1 L-ES2
DEOCAL-RAGEL Cacilia F 21/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
DORO Marie F 18/06/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
DUBUC Amélia F 09/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
DUPUY Paolo M 17/03/1999 DP 5 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
DURAND Aurelie F 15/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 L-ES2
ERDAL Eva F 06/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
FASSOULI Mehdi M 26/05/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
FERNANDEZ Andrea F 27/07/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
GASTOU Pauline F 12/01/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
GIARDINO Colin M 12/02/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
GRANIER Maude F 14/08/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
GUERDER Mathilde F 03/09/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 L-ES2
JAN Ines F 19/02/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
LAVIALLE Lisa F 25/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ALL2 O MATHS O 1S2
LE LUHERNE Anais F 11/04/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
LISSIDA Emma F 27/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
MAURIN Margaux F 18/11/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O ESP-E F 1 ES1
MESSAOUDI Yannis M 14/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
PIGNANELLI Téa F 26/05/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O BACHI F 1 L-ES2
PONT Florent M 02/03/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
PUECH Margaux F 10/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
TALAGRAND Emma F 08/04/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
VAN HOVE Kelly F 11/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O AGL-E F 1 L-ES2
VIREY Arthur M 05/01/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O MATHS O 1 ES1
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 3 2 8 10 0 23
Garçon 0 0 5 1 1 7
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 3 2 13 11 1 30
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 40/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
TLOG - TLEPRO LOGISTIQUE
AGL1 O: 14 / ESP2 O: 14
Total : 14
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ACHACHE Mehdi M 16/07/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
AFKIR Abdelrani M 23/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
BERKAT Sofian M 06/09/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
CHAMI Ali M 03/02/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
DAMONE Valentin M 04/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
DESTENAY Alexis M 24/11/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
HAENNEL Tom M 05/07/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
JULLIE LAURENT Pierre M 08/06/1999 DP 4 J AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
LAFABLE Dorian M 17/01/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
MECHATI Kevin M 16/04/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
PASTRE Marion F 19/04/1999 INTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
SANTI Killian M 04/09/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
SIDANE Mehdi M 17/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
THÉOPHILE Kassandra F 31/10/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O 1LOG
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 0 1 1 0 2
Garçon 2 2 7 1 12
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0
Total 2 3 8 1 14
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 41/42
LISTE DES ÉLÈVES PAR DIVISION
TVENT
ESP-E F: 2 / AGL1 O: 15 / ESP2 O: 15 / AGL-E F: 13
Total : 15
NOM - PRENOM SEXE NE(E) LE REGIME OPT1 OPT2 OPT3 OPT4 OPT5 OPT6 DIV. ORI. Doub.
ANDOUH Youssef M 14/09/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 1VENT
AULAGNET Filia F 07/08/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
BELKEBIR Tarik M 12/02/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
BENARIB Yaniss M 01/10/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
BERNARD Morgane F 28/03/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
DUMAS Pauline F 14/02/1998 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
EL MALIKY El Houssaine M 08/12/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O ESP-E F 1VENT
KHIMOUZI Hocine M 18/05/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
MEZGHENNA Lonis M 03/02/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
PETIT Lucas M 08/01/1999 TICKET AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
PIETROPINTO Fiona F 17/11/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
RENOUARD Charli M 21/06/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
RODRIGUEZ MOLINANoélie Nina
F 04/12/1999 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
TIRFORT Vincent M 23/09/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
WYSS Johan M 13/07/1998 EXTERN AGL1 O ESP2 O AGL-E F 1VENT
EXTERN TICKET TOTAL
Fille 3 2 5
Garçon 8 2 10
Sexe non renseigné 0 0 0
Total 11 4 15
Récapitulatif
DP 4 J INTERN EXTERN TICKET DP 5 J TOTAL
Fille 189 40 210 164 7 610
Garçon 188 28 190 84 16 506
Sexe nonrenseigné 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 377 68 400 248 23 1116
LYCEE POLYVALENT JACQUES PREVERT [0301778V] Année 2016-2017
29/08/2016 Page 42/42