Kreisbestenliste 2013 des Kreises Dortmund
Kinder M10
50m BL 2012: 7,68 Sorncharoen, Luis 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht
7,97 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 02.06. Dorrtmund
8,01 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
8,02 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 10.07. Dortmund
8,23 Stratmann, Tim 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.05. Bönen
8,30 Agbamate, Aaron 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
8,37 Barthold, Juri 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
8,39 Kupke, Mel 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
8,44 Thiel, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dortmund
8,45 Laas, Benjamin 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
8,49 Herrlich, Finn 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
Handzeitnahme
7,6 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 17.07. Dortmund
7,7 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
7,9 Laas, Benjamin 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
7,9 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
8,0 Agbamate, Aaron 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
8,0 Thiele, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
8,0 Agbamate, Aaron 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
8,0 Thiele, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
8,1 Herrlich, Finn 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
8,1 Kupke, Mel 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
8,1 Barthold, Juri 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
800m BL 2012: 800m 2:54,69 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
3:05,11 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
Handzeitnahme
2:57,4 Krull, Fabian 04 Trinitas Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:58,8 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3:00,1 Kupke, Mel 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
3:00,4 Thiele, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
3:08,8 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 02.06. Dortmund
3:15,5 Dohnal, Rudolph 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3:18,2 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dortmund
3:20,2 Agbamate, Aaron 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
3:25,3 Beckmann, Ole 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.07. Dortmund
3.30,6 Krüdewagen, Tom 04 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,16 Wilke, Nico =2 LGO/TB Marterloh
1,07 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
1,00 Müller, Louis 03 LG Olympia Dortmund 14.09. Kamen
0,95 Kupke, Mel 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
Weitsprung BL 2012: 4,15 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
4,11 Rohner, Konstantin 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
4,05 Kupke, Mel 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3,90 Stratmann, Tim 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3,78 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
3,76 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
3,69 Weischede, Niklas 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3,65 Bourrat, Frederic 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
3,61 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3,58 Kachouh, Alexander 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
3,41 Barthold, Jurij 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
Schlagballwurf - 80g- BL 2012: 40,00 Sorncharoen, Luis 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht
37,00 Kupke, Mel 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
35,00 Herrlich, Finn 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
35,00 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
34,00 Stratmann, Tim 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
33,00 Baltes, Niklas 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.07. Dortmund
32,00 Weischede, Niklas 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
32,00 Krüdewagen, Tom 04 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
30,00 Küpper, Moritz 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
30,00 Laas, Benjamin 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dortmund
30,00 Barthold, Jurij 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
Dreikampf BL 2012 966 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
833 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
8,01 - 3,36 - 27,00
802 Barthold, Jurij 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
8,5 - 30,00 - 3,11
718 Burmeister, Paul 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
8,7 - 3,16 - 22,00
717 Frey, Jonas 04 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
8,3 - 3,05 - 19,50
676 Dohnal, Rudolph 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
9,5 - 3,03 - 26,50
606 Baltes, Niklas 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
9,9 - 2,60 - 28,50
588 Zieckmann, Erik 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
9,3 - 2,71 - 20,00
563 Backmann, Ole 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
9,7 - 2,91 - 18,00
555 Baltes, Jan 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
9,9 - 2,59 - 23,00
Vierkampf BL 2012: 1237 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
Kinder M11
50m BL 2012: 7,68 Sornchareon, Luis 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht
7,69 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
7,83 Dunker, Robin 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
7,97 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 02.06. Dorrtmund
8,01 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dorrtmund
8,02 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 10.07. Dorrtmund
8,12 Pokovec, Lukas 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 02.06. Dortmund
8,23 Stratmann, Tim 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.05. Bönen
8,41 Wilke, Nico 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 02.06. Dortmund
8,44 Thiel, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dorrtmund
8,44 Kaufhold, Sven 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dorrtmund
Handzeitnahme
7,3 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
7,3 Dunker, Robin 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
7,6 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 17.07. Dortmund
7,7 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
7,7 Pokovec, Lukas 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
7,9 Laas, Benjamin 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
7,9 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
8,0 Agbamate, Aaron 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
8,0 Thiele, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
8,1 Föhlisch, Denis 02 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 07.07. Dortmund
8,10 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.07. Dortmund
800m BL 2012: 800m : 2:43,74 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:50,52 Bektas, Felipe 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
2:51,91 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
2:52,10 Kaufhold, Sven 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.9. Gütersloh
2:56,65 Bock, Lukas 02 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 21.09. Gütersloh
3:05,11 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
3:24,00 Quosig, Pascal 02 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
Handzeitnahme
2:57,4 Krull, Fabian 04 Trinitas Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:58,8 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3:00,1 Kupke, Mel 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
3:00,4 Thiele, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
3:08,8 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 02.06. Dortmund
3:12,2 Pokovec, Lukas 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
3:34,7 Wilke, Nico 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
3:40,8 Timmermann, Fabian 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
4x50m BL 2012: 30,10 LG Olympia Dortmund
30,58 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. LÜ-Branbauer
Wikle, N 02 - Pokovec, L 02 - Chukwu, T 02 - Becker, J 02
32,08 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
Schmitz, L 03 - Kupke, M 03 - Agbamate, A 04 -Barthold, J 04
32,09 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
Fereira Grun, M 03 - Kachoih, A 03 - Bourrat, F 03 - Neumann, B 02
42,12 DJK SuS Brambauer 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Hanhover,S 06 - Hahn, Ph 06 - Häuster, K 06- Glumm,J 04
Handzeitnahme
29,6 LG Olympia Dortmund 17.07. Dortmund
Dunker, R 02 - Pokovey, L 02 - Ferreira Grun, M 03 - Pyka, A 03
30,1 LG Olympia Dortmund 17.07. Dortmund
Stratmann, T 03 - Neumann, B 03 - Chukwu, T 02 - Wilke, N 02
3x800m BL 2012: 9:53,74 LG Olympia Dortmund -
9:27,24 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Bektas, F 02 - Chukwu, T 02 - Becker, J 02
Hochsprung BL 2012 1,35 Kohl, Maximilian 01 LGO/TB Marterloh
1,32 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,15 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.07. Dortmund
1,14 Wilke, Nico 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,07 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
1,05 Bektas, Felipe 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,00 Müller, Louis 03 LG Olympia Dortmund 14.09. Kamen
Weitsprung BL 2012: 4,45 Kohl, Maximilian 01 LGO/TB Marterloh
4,31 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
4,19 Wilke, Nico 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 0.07. Dortmund
4,11 Rohner, Konstantin 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
4,06 Dunker, Robin 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
4,05 Kupke, Mel 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3,95 Krämer, Hennes 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
3,94 Pokovec, Lukas 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
3,90 Stratmann, Tim 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3,86 Bock, Lukas 02 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 07.07. Dortmund
3,78 Ferreira Grun, Marc 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
Schlagballwurf -80g- BL 201: 53,00 Kohl, Maximilian 01 LGO/TB Marterloh
44,00 Bock, Lukas 02 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 17.07. Dortmund
41,50 Krämer, Hennes 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
37,50 Bektas, Felipe 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.04. Dortmund
37,00 Kupke, Mel 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
35,00 Herrlich, Finn 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
35,00 Neumann, Ben 03 LGO/TVE Barop 07.07. Dortmund
34,00 Stratmann, Tim 03 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
34,00 Quosig, Pascal 02 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
33,00 Baltes, Niklas 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.07. Dortmund
33,00 Föhlisch, Denis 02 LGO/TuS Westf. Hombruch 07.07. Dortmund
Dreikampf BL 2012: 966 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterloh
1015 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.04. Dortmund
7,79 - 4,04 - 30,00
993 Dunker, Robin 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
7,83 - 3,88 - 30,00
962 Krämer, Hennes 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
8,62 - 3,88 - 37,00
852 Mielsch, Cedric 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
8,66 - 3,38 - 31,00
833 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
8,01 - 3,36 - 27,00
802 Barthold, Jurij 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
8,5 - 30,00 - 3,11
718 Burmeister, Paul 04 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
8,7 - 3,16 - 22,00
717 Frey, Jonas 04 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
8,3 - 3,05 - 19,50
676 Dohnal, Rudolph 05 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
9,5 - 3,03 - 26,50
606 Baltes, Niklas 05 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.09. DO-Lanstrop
Vierkampf BL 2012: 1237 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterlohnd
Jugend M12
75m BL 2012: 10,68 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
11,23 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
11,27 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.07. Dortmund
11,29 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
11,44 Edelmann, Donatus 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
11,45 Dunker, Robin 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
12,30 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
Handzeitnahme
10,4 Kilian, Jonah 01 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
10,7 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
11,1 Edelmann, Donatus 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
11,2 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
11,6 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
11,9 Linnemann, Jacob 01 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 07.07. Dortmund
12,1 Sibert, Niklas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
800m BL 2012: 2:26,35 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
2:25,09 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 03.10. Bochum
2:42,09 Hlavacek, Vilem 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:43,77 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:47,20 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.05. Bönen
2:50,52 Bektas, Felipe 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
2:51,91 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
2:52,10 Kaufhold, Sven 02 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.9. Gütersloh
2:56,65 Bock, Lukas 02 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 21.09. Gütersloh
3:05,11 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
3:24,00 Quosig, Pascal 02 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
Handzeitnahme
2:38,8 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
2:48,3 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
2:49,2 Kilian, Jonah 01 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:49,5 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
2:56,8 Siebert, Niklas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
2:57,4 Krull, Fabian 04 Trinitas Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:58,8 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
3:00,1 Kupke, Mel 04 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
3:00,4 Thiele, Linus 04 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
2000m BL 2012: 6:51,37 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
6:33,32 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 05.10. Siegen
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 18:59 Fischer, Malte 01 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
60m Hürden BL 2012: 11,07 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh
12,12 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,54 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,40 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
1,32 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,28 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,15 Chukwu, Tristan 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 17.07. Dortmund
1,14 Wilke, Nico 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,07 Pyka, Alexander 03 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.07. Dortmund
1,05 Bektas, Felipe 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,02 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
1,00 Müller, Louis 03 LG Olympia Dortmund 14.09. Kamen
Weitsprung BL 2012: 4,82 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
4,56 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
4,49 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
4,00 Edelmann, Donatus 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
3,83 Kilian, Jonah 01 LC Rapid Dortmund O7.o7. Dortmund
3,66 +1,6 Hlavacek, Vilem 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dortmund
3,61 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
3,51 +0,9 Toporowski, Kenneth 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Dortmund
3,43 +0,5 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
3,34 Siebert, Niklas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
Kugelstoß -3,0 kg- BL 2012: 9,27 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Diskus - 750g- BL 2012: 35,38 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Speerwurf -400g- BL 2012: 28,42 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
33,20 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
21,19 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
Hammerwurf - 3,0-kg BL 2012: 23,18 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Ballwurf -200g- BL 2012: 58,50 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
47,00 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 09.05. Essen
43,00 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dotmund
38,50 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dotmund
37,00 Siebert, Niklas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dotmund
36,50 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.07. Dotmund
36,00 Kilian, Jonah 01 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dotmund
34,50 Toporowski, Kenneth 01 LGO/TC Eintracht 02.06. Dotmund
26,00 Linnemann, Jacob 01 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 07.07. Dotmund
24,50 Wolf, Finn 01 TSV Kirchlinde 07.07. Dotmund
Dreikampf BL 2012. 1009 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Vierkampf BL 2012: 1613 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1138 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
12,30 - 3,43 - 1,02 - 33,00
Jugend M13
75m BL 2012: 10,68 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
10,10 Platte, Maximilian 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
10,12 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
10,50 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.09. Gütersloh
10,63 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
10,66 Jaeschke, Selim 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
10,94 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.09. Gütersloh
11,23 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
11,27 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 11.07. Dortmund
11,29 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
11,44 Edelmann, Donatus 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
Handzeitnahme
9,6 Platte, Maximilian 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
10,0 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
10,1 Formusoh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
10,4 Jaeschke, Selim 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
10,4 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
10,6 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
11,1 Schmitz, Till 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
11,5 Reetz, Nils 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
12,6 Bektas, Noel 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
800m BL 2012: 2:26,35 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
2:20,64 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.06. Bochum
2:21,74 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Düsseldorf
2:22,28 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:25,09 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 03.10. Bochum
2:25,31 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 21.09. Gütersloh
2:36,71 Schmitz, Till 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
2:42,09 Hlavacek, Vilem 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:43,77 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:44,26 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 21.07. Düsseldorf
2:47,20 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.05. Bönen
Handzeitnahme
2:24,3 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
2:25,5 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
2:31,0 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
2:38,8 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
2:40,6 Platte, Maximilian 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:40,8 Schmitz, Linus 03 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:48,3 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
2:48,8 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.07. Dortmund
2:49,2 Kilian, Jonah 01 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
2:49,5 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
2000m BL 2012: 6:51,37 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
6:33,32 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 05.10. Siegen
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 18:59 Fischer, Malte 01 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
20:27 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.03. Wickede
21:25 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
4x75m BL 2012: 41,15 LG Olympia Dortmund
40,25 LG Olympia Dortmund 11.07. Dortmund
Jaeschke, S 00 - Rutsch, C 00 - Formusoh, D 00 - Straub, J 00
42,88 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Arnold, J 01 - Reetz, N 00 - Kohl, M 01 - Berger, M 00
43,23 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
Platte, M 00 - Schmitz, T 00 - Kilian, J 01 - Flottmann, M 00
3x800m BL 2012: 7:52,39 LG Olympia Dortmund
81:4,36 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Reetz, N 00 - Kohl, M 01 - Straub, J 00
9:12;10 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Bektas, N 00 - Berger, M 00 - Arnold, J 01
9:25,74 LC Rapid Dortmund 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Schmitz,T 00 - Schmitz,L 03 - Flottmann, M 00
9:27,24 LGO/TB Marterloh 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Bektas, F 02 - Chukwu, T 02 - Becker, J 02
9:30,90 LGO/LAC Dortmund 24.04. LÜ-Brambauer
Stratmann, T 03 - Schüttert, A 03 - Kumpmann, M 01
60m Hürden BL 2012: 11,07 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh
10,13 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
10,77 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 21.09. Gütersloh
11,05 Reetz, Nils 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
11,54 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.07. Dortmund
12,12 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,54 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,43 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,43 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
1,40 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
1,40 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
1,40 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
1,37 Reetz, Nils 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,34 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
1,32 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,30 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 28.04. Dortmund
1,28 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
Stabhochsprung BL 2012: 1,72 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2,10 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.05. Düsseldorf
Weitsprung BL 2012: 4,82 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
4,94 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
4,73 +0,2 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 09.06. Altena
4,56 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
4,53 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
4,52 +0,3 Jaeschke, Selim 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
4,50 -0.5 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
4,49 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
4,40 Platte, Maximilian 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
4,37 Formuso, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
4,16 Reetz, Nils 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
Kugelstoßen -3,0-kg BL 2012: 12,02 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund
11,12 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 31.08. Witten
8,58 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 02.06. Dortmund
7,91 Rolle, Dominik 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.07. Dortmund
7,89 Flottmann, Mats 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
Diskuswurf -750g - BL 2012: 37,89 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund
39,48 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Dortmund 28.09. Plettenberg
Speerwurf -400g- BL 2012: 36,20 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund
33,88 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.05. Attendorn
33,20 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
30,70 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
24,50 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
21,19 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 15.09. Hagen
Hammerwurf -3,0-kg- BL 2012: 27,95 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Ballwurf-200g- BL 2012: 58,50 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht
59,00 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
52,00 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
47,00 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
47,00 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 09.05. Essen
43,00 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
41,00 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
39,00 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.04. Dortmund
39,00 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
39,00 Schmtiz, Till 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
38,50 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
Vierkampf BL 2012: 1330 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht
1664 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
10,63 - 4,50 - 1,26 - 52,00
1622 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.04. Dortmund
10,70 - 4,49 - 1,34 - 39,00
1538 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
11,04 - 4,33 - 1,34 - 34,00
1491 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
11,17 - 4,19 - 1,22 - 41,00
1362 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 28.04. Dortmund
12,15 - 3,98 - 1,30 - 31,00
12,16 Bektas, Noel 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.04. Dortmund
13,13 - 3,64 - 1,22 - 32,00
1138 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
12,30 - 3,43 - 1,02 - 33,00
Jugend M14
100m BL 2012: 12,57 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
13,46 +1,6 Benesch, Vincent 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
13,65 0,0 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 30.05. Düsseldorf
13,70 0,0 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 11.09. Dortmund
13,92 00 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.05. Düsseldorf
14,46 -0,1 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 23.06. Iserlohn
14,91 0,0 Lafuenti, Gianni 99 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 02.06. Dortmund
800m BL 2012: 2:23,88 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG
2:20,64 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.06. Bochum
2:21,74 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Düsseldorf
2:22,28 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:25,09 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 03.10. Bochum
2:25,31 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 21.09. Gütersloh
2:42,09 Hlavacek, Vilem 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:43,77 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:44,26 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 21.07. Düsseldorf
2:47,20 Kumpmann, Mats 01 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.05. Bönen
2:50,52 Bektas, Felipe 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
2000m BL 2012: 6:51,37 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
6:33,32 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 05.10. Siegen
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2011: 18:59 Fischer, Malte 01 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
20:27 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.03. Wickede
21:25 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2012:
36:51 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 13.10. Leipzig
80m Hürden BL 2012: 12,26 Kolbe, Yannick 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
17,30 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 20.05. Recklinghausen
Stabhochsprung BL 2012: 1,72 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2,70 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
2,60 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Hochsprung BL 20121: 1,82 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,44 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
1,43 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,43 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
1,40 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 21.09. Gütersloh
1,40 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
1,40 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Dortmund
1,37 Reetz, Nils 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,34 Rutsch, Constantin 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
1,32 Becker, Justin 02 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,30 Hansmeier, Mika 00 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 28.04. Dortmund
Weitsprung BL 2012: 5,76 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
5,08 0,0 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
4,73 +0,2 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 09.06. Altena
4,52 +0,3 Jaeschke, Selim 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
4,50 -0.5 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
4,38 -0,6 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
4,29 0,0 Benesch, Vincent 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 11.09. Dortmund
Kugelstoß -4,0-kg BL: 2012: 11,36 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
13,49 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 06.11. Lippstadt
11,18 Yarimay, Mert 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 16.07. Olfen
8,81 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
8,73 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.06. Dülmen
8,57 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 03.10. Gladbeck
6,20 Lafuenti, Gianni 99 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 02.06. Dortmund
Diskuswurf -1,0-kg BL 2012: 41,45 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
42,24 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.10. Gladbeck
35,66 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.09. Plettenberg
32,40 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.05. Düsseldorf
29,69 Yarimay, Mert 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 16.07. Olfen
Speerwurf -600g- BL 2012: 38,47 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
35,43 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.07. Düsseldorf
34,80 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 15.09. Hagen
25,80 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.05. Attendorn
25,26 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.05. Düsseldorf
20,48 Lafuenti, Gianni 99 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 02.06. Dortmund
Hammerwurf - 4,0 - kg BL 2012: 27,50 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
27,62 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.09. Plettenberg
Ballwurf - 200g - BL 2012: 38,00 Trawczynski, Alan 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
59,00 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
52,00 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
47,00 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 07.07. Dortmund
47,00 Kohl, Max 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 09.05. Essen
43,00 Siebert, Tillmann 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
41,00 Formusoh, Doh 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Dortmund
39,00 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 28.04. Dortmund
39,00 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
39,00 Schmtiz, Till 00 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
38,50 Arnold, Jonas 01 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung BL 2012: 2705 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Blockwettkampf Wurf BL 2012: 2566 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
Blockwettkampf Lauf BL 2012: 1894 Trawczynski, Alan 98 LGO/TSC Eintracht
Jugend M15
100m BL 2012: 12,30 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
12,15 +0,1 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
12,50 +0,4 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
12,50 +0,7 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
12,71 +0,3 van Elslande, Justus 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
12,71 +0,3 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 10.07. Dortmund
12,74 -0,1 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 18.05. Gladbeck
12,86 +0,3 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
13,13 +0,8 Backenecker, Leon 98 LGO/LAC Dortmund o2.06. Dortmund
13,32 +1,6 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
13,43 0,0 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 11.09. Dortmund
300m BL 2012:
800m BL 2012: 2.15,81 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
2:14,58 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:18,95 Kolbe, Colin 98 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:20,64 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.06. Bochum
2:21,74 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Düsseldorf
2:22,28 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2.25,02 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.09. Zwickau
2:25,09 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 03.10. Bochum
2:25,31 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 21.09. Gütersloh
2:42,09 Hlavacek, Vilem 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2:43,77 Kresse, Ilian 01 LGO/TSC Eintracht 11.07. Dortmund
2000m BL 2012: 6:51,37 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund
6:33,32 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 05.10. Siegen
3000m BL 2012:
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 18:59 Fischer, Malte 01 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
20:00 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
20:27 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.03. Wickede
21:25 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2012:
36:51 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 13.10. Leipzig
80m Hürden BL 2012: 11,85 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV teutonia Lanstrop
11,87 -0,1 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
12,04 +1,2 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
12,64 +0,3 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
13,30 +0,1 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
13,46 +0,4 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
13,51 +0,4 van Elslande, Justus 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
13,79 +0,4 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 30.06. Rheine
14,12 +0,9 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
17,18 -0,7 Giersbach, Germain 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 28.04. Dortmund
17,30 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 20.05. Recklinghausen
4 x 100m BL 2012: 47,98 LG Olympia Dortmund
48,96 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
Kolbe, Y 98 - Apel, J 98 - Ulrich, J 98 - Schöttler, H 98
52,71 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Kopka, M 98 - Berger, M 00 - Formusoh, D 00 - Hamadi, M 00
3x 800m BL 2012:
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,82 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,85 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.05. Leverkusen
1,75 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 14.09. Kamen
1,70 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.06. Hagen
1,60 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
1,55 van Elslande, Justus 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 31.08. Dortmund
1,48 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
1,48 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
1,44 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
1,44 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
1,43 Berger, Max 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 07.07. Dortmund
1,43 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 09.05. Essen
Stabhochsprung BL 2012: 3,51 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
3,10 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.06. Kreuztal
2,70 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
2,60 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2,40 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
Weitsprung BL 2012: 5,76 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
6,33 0,0 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
5,57 -0,2 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,47 0,0 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Dortmund
5,39 +0,7 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,33 0,0 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
5,26 -0,8 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
5,08 0,0 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
4,93 -0,4 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
4,73 +0,2 Middeldorf, Moritz 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 09.06. Altena
4,64 -0,1 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Rheine
Dreisprung BL 2012:
Kugelstoß - 4,0 kg- BL 2012: 13,43 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
13,41 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 14.09. Witten
12,41 Leier, Pascal 98 LGO/TVE Barop 16.07. Olfen
12,40 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.06. Hagen
11,18 Yarimay, Mert 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 16.07. Olfen
8,81 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
8,73 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.06. Dülmen
8,57 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 03.10. Gladbeck
6,93 Giersbach, Germain 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 02.06. Dortmund
6,20 Lafuenti, Gianni 99 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 02.06. Dortmund
Diskuswurf -1,0kg- BL 2012: 41,45 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
46,46 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.10. Gladbeck
42,24 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 03.10. Gladbeck
35,66 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.09. Plettenberg
34,95 Leier, Pascal 98 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Hagen
32,40 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.05. Düsseldorf
29,69 Yarimay, Mert 99 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 16.07. Olfen
11,82 Giersbach, Germain 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 28.04. Dortmund
Hammerwurf BL 2012 :
36,27 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 07.09. Almelo/NED
27,62 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.09. Plettenberg
Speerwurf -600g- BL 2012: 43,05 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
41,42 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
36,39 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
35,44 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
35,43 Block, Max 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.07. Düsseldorf
34,90 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
34,80 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 15.09. Hagen
34,72 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
34,15 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
25,80 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.05. Attendorn
25,26 Bohr, Henry 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 30.05. Düsseldorf
Neunkampf BL 2012: 4379 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung BL 2012: 2705 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
2929 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO(OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
12,15* - 11,87* - 6,33* - 1,84 - 34,15
2615 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
12,64* - 12,50* - 5,06* - 1,60 - 34,90
2554 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
12,50+ - 12,59* - 4,93* - 1,48 - 35,44
2470 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 30.06. Rheine
13,06* - 13,79* - 5,40* - 1,68 - 21,96
2448 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
13,70* - 14,30* - 5,12* - 1,68 - 30,74
2433 van Elslande, Justus 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
12,71* - 13,51* - 4,41 - 1,52 - 32,98
2427 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
13,18* - 13,46* - 4,64* - 1,48 - 36,39
Blockwettkampf Wurf BL 2012: 2665 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
2701 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
12,87* - 13,30* - 5,19* - 11,93 - 42,89
1593 Giersbach, Germain 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 28.04. Dortmund
15,54* - 17,18* - 3,98+ - 6,46 - 11,82
Blockwettkampf-Mannschaft BL 2012: 12675 LG Olympia Dortmund
12986 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
Kolbe, Y 98 2834 - Ulrich, F 98 2701 - Apel,J 2554
Schöttler, H 98 2470 - Ulrich, J 98 2427
Männliche Jugend U18
100m BL 2012: 11,45 Dickel, Jonas 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
11,46 -0,4 Senses, Semih 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
11,75 +0,7 Krause, Henrik 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.06. Bönen
12,03 +0,2 Vogel, Niklas 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
12,05 +0,2 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
12,13 +0,7 Verlande, Joel 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 01.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
12,15 +0,1 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
12,28 +0,3 Weigelt, Bastian 96 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
12,37 0,0 Schmacke, Björn 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Lippstadt
12,41 +1,6 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 21.09. Zwickau
12,50 +0,4 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
12,50 +0,7 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
200m BL 2012: 23,08 Dickel, Jonas 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
23,47 +0,3 Senses, Semih 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
23,85 -0,1 Krause, Henrik 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
24,10 -0,1 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
24,96 -0,3 Schmacke, Björn 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Lippstadt
24,98 -0,1 Vogel, Niklas 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
26,07 -0,2 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
400m Bl 2012: 55,07 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
54,45 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.06. Menden
55,50 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
57,59 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
57,64 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 06.09. Arnsberg
800m BL 2012: 2:03,11 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:01,89 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 22.05. Wenden
2:02.30 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 19.07. Bottrop
2:06,86 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 19.07. Bottrop
2:14,58 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:18,95 Kolbe, Colin 98 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:20,64 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.06. Bochum
2:21,74 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Düsseldorf
2:22,28 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2.25,02 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.09. Zwickau
2:25,09 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 03.10. Bochum
1500m BL 2012: 4:10,66 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
4:06,00 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.07. Rostock
4:12,31 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Menden
4:55,93 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
4:58,61 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
6:11,83 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
3000m BL 2012: 9:46,68 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund
9:22,23 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.07. Kortrijk/BEL
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 16:40 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
20:00 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
20:27 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.03. Wickede
21:25 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 35,57 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
34:08 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.11. Herne
35:02 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 17.03. Urmitz
36:51 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 13.10. Leipzig
110m Hürden BL 2012: 16,06 Neumann, Max '95 LGO/TVE Barop
16,26 -1,9 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 23.06. Recklinghausen
18,07 +1,1 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
19,01 -0,4 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
400m Hürden BL 2012:
62,81 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 27.04. Soest
4x100m BL 2012: 45,57 LG Olympia Dortmund
45,01 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
Vogel, N 97 - Krause, H 96 - Senses, S 96 - Hielscher, L 97
48,96 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
Kolbe, Y 98 - Apel, J 98 - Ulrich, J 98 - Schöttler, H 98
52,71 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Kopka, M 98 - Berger, M 00 - Formusoh, D 00 - Hamadi, M 00
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,82 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,85 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.05. Leverkusen
1,78 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 16.07. Olfen
1,75 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 14.09. Kamen
1,72 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,70 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.06. Hagen
1,60 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
1,55 van Elslande, Justus 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 31.08. Dortmund
1,48 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
1,48 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
1,44 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Stabhochsprung BL 2012: 3,51 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
3,20 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
3,20 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 23.06. Recklinghausen
3,10 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.06. Kreuztal
2,70 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
2,60 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2,40 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
Weitsprung BL 2012: 6,45 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop
6,33 0,0 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
5,74 -0,7 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,59 0,0 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,57 -0,2 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,47 0,0 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Dortmund
5,39 +0,7 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,33 0,0 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
5,26 -0,8 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
5,08 0,0 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 21.09. Zwickau
4,93 -0,4 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
Kugelstoß -5,0 kg- BL 2012: 14,91 Fürstenberg, Alexander 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund
13,49 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 16.07. Olfen
11,49 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.04. Soest
10,97 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 11.05. Hagen
8,18 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 06.09. Arnsberg
Diskuswurf -1,5 kg: BL 2012: 42,63 Fürstenberg, Alexander 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund
41,64 Rosenthal, Tristan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 22.06. Recklinghausen
38,24 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 02.06. Dortmund
36,50 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
35,00 Finn, Ulrich 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.10. Dortmund
30,49 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.04. Soest
22,50 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
Hammerwurf - 5,0 kg- BL 2012: 45,87 Schmitz, Benjamin 95 ASC 09 Aplerbeck
Speerwurf -700g- BL 2012: 44,27 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop
49,70 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08. Okt Dortmund
49,01 Rosenthal, Tristan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 23.06. Recklinghausen
41,56 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 01.05. Bochum
37,27 Buxel, Maximilian 97 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 27.04. Soest
33,70 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
Zehnkampf BL 2012: 4734 Fuckert, Till 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund
5372 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06./ Bad Oeynhausen
12,59* - 5,74* - 10,49 - 1,72 - 55,50 - 09.06.
18,07* - 3,20 - 37,58 - 46,73 - 4:58,61 08.06./ Bad Oeynhausen
5271 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06.
12,42* - 5,59* - 11,39 - 1,76 - 57,59 -
17,01+ - 2,80 - 36,50 - 39,16 - 4.55,93
3551 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 06.09./ Arnsberg
12,73* - 5,27* - 8,18 - 1,52 - 57,64 07.09.
19,01* - 2,40 - 22,50 - 33,70 - 6:11,83
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft BL 2012: 13685 LG Olympia Dortmund
Männliche Jugend U20
100m BL2012: 11,03 Müller, Philip 93 LGO/LAC Dortmund
11,06 +1,6 Schüler, Darijan 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.07. Rostock
11,27 0,0 Breddemann, Tobias 94 LGO/TVE Barop 18.05. Gladbeck
11,46 -0,4 Senses, Semih 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
11,48 +0,1 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop 22.06. Recklinghausen
11,53 +0,2 Dickel, Jonas 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 16.07. Kreuztal
11,66 0,0 Pauli, Aaron 94 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Menden
11,75 +0,7 Krause, Henrik 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 30.06. Bönen
11,80 +0,4 Budde, Leon 95 LGO/TVE Barop 18.05. Gladbeck
12,03 +0,2 Vogel, Niklas 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
12,05 +0,2 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
200m BL2012: 22,45 Müller, Philip 93 LGO/LAC Dortmund
22,90 -0,1 Breddermann, Tobias 94 LGO/TVE Barop 08.05. Dortmund
23,33 0,0 Dickel, Jonas 95 LGO/TVE Barop 20.05. Recklinghausen
23,39 0,0 Schüler, Darijan 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Recklinghausen
23,47 +0,3 Senses, Semih 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
23,67 0,0 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop 30.05. Bönen
23,71 0,0 Budde, Leon 95 LGO/TVE Barop 20.05. Recklinghausen
23,85 -0,1 Krause, Henrik 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
24,10 -0,1 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
24,96 -0,3 Schmacke, Björn 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.05. Lippstadt
24,98 -0,1 Vogel, Niklas 97 LGO/OSC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
4oom BL 2012: 55,07 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
54,45 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.06. Menden
55,50 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
57,59 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
57,64 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 06.09. Arnsberg
800m BL 2012: 1:58,73 Kochhäuser, Paul 94 LGO/TSC Eintracht
1:58,37 Kochhäuser, Paul 94 LGO/TSC Eintracht 19.07. Bottrop
2:01,98 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 22.05. Wenden
2:02.30 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 19.07. Bottrop
2:06,86 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 19.07. Bottrop
2:14,58 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:18,95 Kolbe, Colin 98 LGO/DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 30.05. Düsseldorf
2:20,64 Straub, Janne 00 LGO/TB Marterloh 29.06. Bochum
2:21,74 Hamadi, Mohamed 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Düsseldorf
2:22,28 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2.25,02 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 21.09. Zwickau
1000m BL 2012: 3:01,2 Kroll, Kai 94 LC Rapid Dortmund
1500m BL2012: 4:10,66 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
4:01,67 Kochhäuser, Paul 94 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
4:06,00 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.07. Rostock
4:12,31 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Menden
4:55,93 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
4:58,61 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
6:11,83 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
3000m BL 2012: 9:46,68 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund
9:22,23 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.07. Kortrijk/BEL
11:20,9 Kroll, Kai 94 LC Rapid Dortmund 11.08. Oberaden
5000m BL 2011. 14:53,70 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 92 TSVbKirchlinde
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 16.40 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
20:00 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
20:27 Vogt, Nicolas 00 LGO/TSC Eintracht 24.03. Wickede
21:25 Sube, Jan-Marcus 00 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 33,57 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht
33:25 Kochhäuser, Paul 94 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.11. Herne
34:08 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.11. Herne
35:02 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 17.03. Urmitz
36:51 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 13.10. Leipzig
4x100m BL 2012: 43,91 LG Olympia Dortmund
42,59 LG Olympia Dortmund 28.07. Rostock
Breddermann, T 94 - Dickel, J 95 - Schüler, D 95 - Neumann,M 95
45,01 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
Vogel, N 97 - Krause, H 96 - Senses, S 96 - Hielscher, L 97
48,96 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
Kolbe, Y 98 - Apel, J 98 - Ulrich, J 98 - Schöttler, H 98
52,71 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Kopka, M 98 - Berger, M 00 - Formusoh, D 00 - Hamadi, M 00
3x1000m BL 2012: 8:16,38 LG Olympia Dortmund
7:58,29 LG Olympia Dortmund 04.05. Menden
Giese, Y 96 - Straub,L 96 - Kochhäuser, P 94
110m Hürden BL 2012: 15,68 Pauli, Aaron 94 LGO/LAC Dortmund
15,38 Pauli, Aaron 94 LGO/LAC Dortmund 23.06. Recklinghausen
16;00 0,0 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Menden
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,82 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,85 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.05. Leverkusen
1,78 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 16.07. Olfen
1,75 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 14.09. Kamen
1,72 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,70 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.06. Hagen
1,60 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
1,55 van Elslande, Justus 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 31.08. Dortmund
1,48 Apel, Julien 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
1,48 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.06. Rheine
1,44 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Stabhochsprung BL 2012: 3,85 Wehmeyer, Jamy 94 LGO/TVE Barop
3,80 Wehmeyer, Jamy 94 LGO/TVE Barop 23.05. Dortmund
3,40 Drescher, Joshua 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
3,20 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
3,20 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 23.06. Recklinghausen
3,10 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.06. Kreuztal
2,70 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
2,60 Claes, Felix 99 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
2,40 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 07.09. Arnsberg
Weitsprung BL 2012: 6,45 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop
6,81 +0,1 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
6,33 0,0 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
5,74 -0,7 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,59 0,0 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,57 -0,2 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,47 0,0 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Dortmund
5,39 +0,7 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,33 0,0 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
5,26 -0,8 Ulrich, Finn 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 28.04. Dortmund
5,15 +0,1 Drescher, Joshua 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 25.05. Münster
Dreisprung BL 2012:
Kugelstoß -6,0kg- BL2012: 15,18 Apel, Yannic 93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
12,54 Fürstenberg, Alexander 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Altena
10,86 Drescher, Joshua 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.08. Minden
10,73 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop 30.05. Bönen
Diskuswurf -1,75 kg- BL 2012: 40,22 Ollerdissen, Tim '93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund
43,49 Fürstenberg, Alexander 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 22.06. Recklinghausen
31,64 Fuckert, Till 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
31,11 Drescher, Joshua 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.08. Minden
Hammerwurf -6,0 kg- BL 2012: 52,56 Schmitz, Yannik 93 ASC 09 Aplerbeck
Männer
100m BL 2012: 10,89 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LGO/LAC Dortmund
10,81 +0,4 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LGO/LAC Dortmund 02.06. Duisburg
10,86 +0,1 Both, Alexander 93 LGO/OSC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
10,93 +0,7 Sommer, Matthias 91 LGO/LAC Dortmund 18.05. Gladbeck
11,06 +1,6 Schüler, Darijan 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 26.07. Rostock
11,27 0,0 Breddemann, Tobias 94 LGO/TVE Barop 18.05. Gladbeck
11,39 0,0 Nolte, Pablo 92 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.06. Menden
11,41 +0,1 Bicheler, Joachim 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
11,46 -0,4 Senses, Semih 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
11,48 +0,1 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop 22.06. Recklinghausen
11,52 -0,2 Weber, Christopher 91 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Bönen
Rückenwindunterstützung
10,67 +4,2 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LGO/LAC Dortmund 02.06. Duisburg
200m BL 2012: 22,22 Haubrock, Marcel 87 TSV Kirchlinde
21,78 0,0 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Menden
21,92 +0,1 Both, Alexander 93 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.07. Hemer
22,90 -0,1 Breddermann, Tobias 94 LGO/TVE Barop 08.05. Dortmund
23,33 0,0 Dickel, Jonas 95 LGO/TVE Barop 20.05. Recklinghausen
23,39 0,0 Schüler, Darijan 95 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 20.05. Recklinghausen
23,47 +0,3 Senses, Semih 96 LGO/OSC Dortmund 01.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
23,67 0,0 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/TVE Barop 30.05. Bönen
23,71 0,0 Budde, Leon 95 LGO/TVE Barop 20.05. Recklinghausen
23,85 -0,1 Krause, Henrik 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
24,10 -0,1 Hielscher, Linus 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
400m BL 2012: 47,37 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LGO/LAC Dortmund
49,98 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LGO/LAC Dortmund 22.06. Bottrop
53,31 Feißt, Nico 93 LGO/TB Marterloh 14.06. Warstein
54,45 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 08.06. Menden
54,59 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
55,50 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
56,34 Gawohl, Marc 90 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
57,59 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
57,64 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 06.09. Arnsberg
59,35 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
60,90 Henning, Markus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
800m BL 2012: 1:54,34 Wolter, Florian 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht
1:55,97 von Borries, Anselm 92 LC Rapid Dortmund 19.05. Zeven
1:57,84 Feißt, Nico 93 LGO/TB Marterloh 08.05. Dortmund
1:58,16 Voß, Tim 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 01.06. Hamm
1:58,37 Kochhäuser, Paul 94 LGO/TSC Eintracht 19.07. Bottrop
1:59,83 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
2:01,98 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 22.05. Wenden
2:02.30 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 19.07. Bottrop
2:06,86 Görs, Timo 97 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 19.07. Bottrop
2:10,04 Neuhaus, Christof 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.08. Leverkusen
2:14,58 Giemsa, Sebastian 98 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
1000m BL 2012: 2:30,10 von Borries, Anselm 92 LC Rapid Dortmund
2:52,64 D'hondt, Marcel 89 LC Rapid Dortmund 15.08. Leverkusen
3:42,4 Otto, Winfried 56 LC Rapid Dortmund 13.08. Oberaden
1500m BL 2012: 3.49,70 Wolter, Florian 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht
3:50,28 Schwiegelshohn, Fynn 88 LGO/TVE Barop 08.05. Dortmund
3:52,76 Wilms, Michael 87 LGO/TSC Eintracht 18.05. München
3:53,81 von Borries, Anselm 92 LC Rapid Dortmund 15.05. Koblenz
4:00,37 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 92 LGO/TVE Barop 08.05. Dortmund
4:01,67 Kochhäuser, Paul 94 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
4:02,61 Meier, Frank 92 LGO/TVE Barop 08.05. Dortmund
4:03,58 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
4:06,00 Giese, Yannik 96 LGO/TSC Eintracht 26.07. Rostock
4:07,51 Voß, Tim 90 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Menden
4:12,31 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Menden
3000m BL 2012: 8:53,31 Neuhaus, Christof 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht
8:36,76 Neuhaus, Christof 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
8:40,15 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 14.07. Kortrijk/BEL
9:05,58 Ruhe, Michael 86 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.05. Dortmund
9:11,80 Schwiegelshohn, Fynn 88 LGO/TVE Barop 24.05. Menden
9:22,23 Straub, Leon 96 LGO/LAC Dortmund 14.07. Kortrijk/BEL
10:15,67 Schlüter, Thorsten 82 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 11.09. Dortmund
10:21,66 Greeren, Niklas 88 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 11.09. Dortmund
10:23,75 Hörstemeier, Martin 73 LC Rapid Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
10:31,32 Zellin, Jan 83 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 11.09. Dortmund
11:02,52 D'hondt, Marcel 89 LC Rapid Dortmund 08.05. Dortmund
5000m BL 2012: 14:48,86 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 92 LGO/TVE Barop
14:08,63 Schwiegelshohn, Fynn 88 LGO/TVE Barop 15.05. Koblenz
14:51,52 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 91 LGO/TVE Barop 15.05. Koblenz
15:05,58 Neuhaus, Christof 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Regensburg
15:06,29 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 15.05. Koblenz
15:13,83 Meier, Frank 88 LGO/TVE Barop 15.05. Koblenz
16:13,32 Hövelmann, Philipp 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
17:15,27 Kott, Georg 61 LC Rapid Dortmund 14.07. Mönchengladbach
18:27,07 D'hondt, Marcel 89 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
18:43,60 Rodriguez, Antonio 70 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
20:34,76 Wittig, Klemens 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 12.07. Mönchengladbach
10000m BL 2012: 33:07,40 Hövelmann, Philipp 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht
31:46,53 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 04.05. Bremen
42:23,12 Trümper, Karl-Walter 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 04.05. Bremen
43:45,29 Wittig, Klemens 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 22.10. Porto Alegre/BRA
5 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 15:21 Bücker, Michel 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht
15:18 Schwiegelshohn, Fynn 88 LGO/TVE Barop 08.09. Dortmund
15:22 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 91 LGO/TVE Barop 08.09. Dortmund
16:03 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.09. Dortmund
16:27 Goltsch, Tillmann 78 LGO/TSC Eintracht 23.02. Duisburg
17:19 Kurtz, Peter 70 LC Rapid Dortmund 20.05. Dortmund
17:32 Gröner, Philipp 81 LC Rapid Dortmund 09.03. Fröndenberg
17:32 Löwe, Michael 72 LT Bittermark 13.09. Lüdinghausen
17:39 Kott, Georg 61 LC Rapid Dortmund 20.04. Witten
17:43 Volmer, Mario 68 LC Rapid Dortmund 03.08. Dortmund
17:57 Fischer, Malte 01 Trinitas Dortmund 16.11. Werl
10 km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 31:09 Schwiegelshohn Fynn 88 LGO/TVE Barop
30:40 Schwiegeöshohn, Fynn 88 LGO/TVE Barop 01.09. Düsseldorf
31:01 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 91 LGO/TVE Barop 01.09. Düsseldorf
31:21 Wilms, Michael 87 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Würzburg
31:23 Neuhaus, Christof 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht 28.04. Würzburg
31:40 Hollop, Dominik 91 LGO/TSC Eintracht 03.03. Leverkusen
31:47 Meier, Frank 88 LGO/TVE Barop 21.04. Korschenbroich
32:34 Ruhe, Michael 86 LGO/TSC Eintracht 17.03. Urmitz
33.26 Goltsch, Tillmann 78 LGO/TSC Eintracht 23.03. Duisburg
34.10 Hövelmann, Philipp 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Münster
34:33 Kurtz, Peter 70 LC Rapid Dortmund 16.06. Salzkotten
10 km Straßenlauf-Mannschaft BL 2012: 1:35:37 LG Olympia Dortmund
1:34:49 LG Olympia Dortmund 21.09. Bobingen
Schwiegelshohn, F 88 30:40 - Dillenhöfer,F 91 31:36 - Wilms,M 87 32:33
1:37:40 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.11. Herne
Neuhaus,Ch 88 31:26 - Voß,T 90 32:49 - Kochhäuser,P 94 33:25
01:46:54 LC Rapid Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
Kurtz,P 70 34:43 - Kott,G 61 35:51 - Gröner,Ph 81 36:20
1:59:05 LC Rapid Dortmund 27.01. Hamm
Kurtz,P 38:14 - Schübbe,P 51 40:07 - D'hondt,M 89 40:44
2:05:59 LC Rapid Dortmund 08.09. Dortmund
Rodriguez,A 70 38:54 - Wittig,K 37 42:47 - Stein,U 51 44:18
15 Km Straßenlauf BL 2012: 49:17 Hövelmann, Ph 83 LGO/TSC Eintracxht
52:43 Kurtz, Peter 70 LC Rapid Dortmund 26.06. Möhnesee
54:01 Freudenau, Jens 69 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.02. Berlin
55:11 Kott, Georg 61 LC Rapid Dortmund 26.06. Möhnesee
58:20 Pavlic. Josh 66 LT Bittermark 10.02. Hamm
59,52 Schübbe, Reiner 51 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.02. Hamm
1:00:08 Achenbach, Nicklars 82 LT Bittermark 25.06. Möhnesee
1:00:29 Wolf, Dirk 76 LT Bittermark 10.02. Hamm
1:00:40 Lemberg, Stefan 69 Viermärker Waldlauf Gem. 10.02. Hamm
1:00:51 Sadlakowski, Dariusz 69 LT Bittermark 25.06. Möhnesee
1:01:48 Koglin, Werner 47 Viermärker Waldlauf Gem. 17.02. Bertlich
15 km Staßenlauf-Mannschaft BL 2012: 2:29:24 LG Olympia Dortmund
2:58:01 LC Rapid Dortmund 10.02. Hamm
Kurtz,P 70 53:09 - Schübbe, P 51 59:52 - Lange,N 75 65:00
Halbmarathon BL 2012: 1:09:30 Sterzinger, Andreas 78 LGO/TSC Eintracht
1:09:50 Neuhaus, Christof 88 LGO/TSC Eintracht 13.10. Köln
1:10:45 Dillenhöfer, Fabian 91 LGO/TVE Barop 03.10. Dortmund
1:11:24 Ruhe, Michael 86 LGO/TSC Eintracht 14.04. Refrath
1:11:58 Höhler, Kurt 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht 14.04. Refrath
1:13:17 Goltsch, Tillmann 78 LGO/TSC Eintracht 03.10. Dortmund
1:13:36 van Staa, Sascha 92 LC Rapid Dortmund 03.10. Dortmund
1:15:09 Talbi, Zakaria 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht 14.04. Refrath
1:16:10 Kurtz, Peter 70 LC Rapid Dortmund 03.10. Dortmund
1:16:38 Kamp, Mathias 68 LT Bittermark 08.09. Dortmund
1:19:32 Haas, Peter 70 LGO/TSC Eintracht 03.10. Dortmund
Halbmarathon-Mannschaft BL 2012: 3:33:46 LG Olympia Dortmund
3:37:56 LG Olympia Dortmund 03.10. Dortmund
Dillenhöfer,F 94 1:10:45 - Goltsch,T 78 1:13:17 - Ruhe, 86 1:13:54
4:11:45 TSV Kirchlinde 03.10. Dortmund
Dillenhöfer, U 1:21:14 - Dillenhöfer,T 1:25,09 - Michels 1:25:22
Marathon BL 2012: 2:31:29 Böhringer, Henrik 85 LGO/TSC Eintracht
2:31:30 Goltsch, Tillmann 78 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.09. Berlin
2:37:46 Hövelmann, Philipp 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.09. Berlin
2:40:23 Talbi, Zakaria 83 LGO/TSC Eintracht 29.09. Berlin
2:41:37 Kamp, Mathias 68 LT Bittermark 09.06. Duisburg
2.50:41 Meyer, Jens 75 LT Bittermark 20.10. Palma de Mallorca
2:58:22 Lenz, Jonas 90 LT Bittermark 27.10. Frankfurt
2:59:10 Puchtingert, Stefan 70 LT Bittermark 29.09. Berlin
3:04:21 Thomas, Heiko 74 LT Bittermark 20.10. Palma de Mallorca
3:04:32 Segga, Christian 72 Viermärker Waldlauf Gem. 29.09. Berlin
3:06:32 Achenbach, Nicklars 82 LT Bittermark 29.09. Berlin
Marathon-Mannschaft BL 2012: 7:41:20 LG Olympia Dortmund
110m Hürden BL 2012: 15,59 Weber, Christopher 91 LGO/OSC Dortmund
16,46 +1,1 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
17,99 0,0 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
19,50 0,0 Rosenstock, Jens 85 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
20,43 0,0 Gawol, Marc 90 LG Olympia Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
400m Hürden BL 2012: 64,10 Strösser, Martin 89 LGO/TSC Eintracht
67,20 Strösser, Martin 89 LGO/TVE Barop 27.04. Soest
3000m Hindernis BL 2012:
9:02,89 Wilms, Michael 87 LGO/TSC Eintracht 08.06. Regensburg
4x100m BL 2012: 43,29 StG Kirchlinde/S04/Breckerfeld
41,30 LG Olympia Dortmund 15.06. Göttingen
Breddermann,T 94 - Both,A 93 - Sommer,M 91 - Schüler,D 95
42,59 LG Olympia Dortmund 28.07. Rostock
Breddermann, T 94 - Dickel, J 95 - Schüler, D 95 - Neumann,M 95
45,01 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06. Kamen
Vogel, N 97 - Krause, H 96 - Senses, S 96 - Hielscher, L 97
48,96 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.06. Dortmund
Kolbe, Y 98 - Apel, J 98 - Ulrich, J 98 - Schöttler, H 98
52,71 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Kopka, M 98 - Berger, M 00 - Formusoh, D 00 - Hamadi, M 00
3x1000m BL 2012: 8:16,38 LG Olympia Dortmund
7:29,68 LG Olympia Dortmund 04.05. Menden
Neuhaus,C 8 - Schwiegelshohn,F 88 - Wilms,M 87
7:45,13 LG Olympia Dortmund 04.05. Menden
Dillenhöfer,F 92 - Meier,F 88 - Voß,T 90
7:58,29 LG Olympia Dortmund 04.05. Menden
Giese, Y 96 - Straub,L 96 - Kochhäuser, P 94
Hochsprung BL 2012: 1,82 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund
1,85 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 12.05. Leverkusen
1,81 Wegfahrt, Philipp 78 LGO/TVE Barop 14.07. Mönchengladbach
1,80 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
1,78 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 16.07. Olfen
1,76 Cipa, Dirk 75 LGO/TVE Barop 25.05. Hagen
1,75 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 14.09. Kamen
1,72 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,72 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,70 Rittinghaus, Robin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.06. Hagen
1,60 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 30.06. Rheine
Stabhochsprung BL 2012: 3,85 Wehmeyer, Jamy 94 LGO/TVE Barop
3,80 Wehmeyer, Jamy 94 LGO/TVE Barop 23.05. Dortmund
3,40 Drescher, Joshua 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 10.07. Dortmund
3,30 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
3,20 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
3,20 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 23.06. Recklinghausen
3,10 Ulrich, Jonas 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.06. Kreuztal
3,10 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
3,10 Rosenstock, Jens 85 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
3,00 Henning, Markus 81 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
2,70 Atzbacher, Finn 99 LGO/TSC Eintracht 10.07. Dortmund
Weitsprung BL 2012: 6,77 Süßmilch, Nils 88 TSV Kirchlinde
6,81 +0,1 Neumann, Max 95 LGO/LAC Dortmund 01.05. Herne-Wanne
6,33 0,0 Kolbe, Yannik 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 08.09. Markt Schwaben
6,15 -0,2 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Bad Oeynhausen
5,77 -0,7 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,74 -0,7 Gebauer, David 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,59 0,0 Pohl, Jonathan 96 LGO/TVE Barop 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
5,59 +1,6 Buchweitz, Christian 76 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Gladbeck
5,57 -0,2 Schöttler, Hannes 98 LGO/Dortmunder TG 30.05. Düsseldorf
5,47 0,0 Fritz, Lukas 98 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.07. Dortmund
5,39 +0,7 Kopka, Melvin 98 LGO/OSC Dortmund 30.05. Düsseldorf
Dreisprung BL 2012: 15,36 Gens, Konstantin 86 BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Kugelstoß -7,26 kg- BL 2012: 16,79 Yarimay, Mehmet 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht
18,18 Yarimay, Mehmet 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht 02.06. Duisburg
10,68 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
10,66 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
9,63 Rosenstock, Jens 85 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06. Bad Oeynhausen
8,66 Gawol, Marc 90 LG Olympia Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
8,27 Henning, Marcus 81 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
7,93 Nothacker, Gernot 64 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
5,74 Koch, Andreas 83 LG Olympia Dortmund 07.09. Ahlen
Diskuswurf -2kg- BL 2012: 56,10 Grewe, Philippe 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht
53,89 Grewe, Philippe 92 LGO/TSC Eintracht 07.07. Ulm
47,65 Nolte, Pablo 92 LGO/OSC Dortmund 16.06. Göttingen
40,09 Buchmüller, Bennet 92 LGO/OSC Dortmund 05.04. Attendorn
34,18 Cipa, Dirk 75 LGO/TVE Barop 23.06. Jüterborg
33,48 Apel, Yannic 93 LGO/PTSV Dortmund 05.04. Attendorn
32,90 Buchweitz, Christian 76 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Gladbeck
28,59 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
26,00 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC DortmundAhlen 08.09. Ahlen
24,76 Rosenstock, Jens 85 LGO(LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
24,08 Gawol, Marc 90 LG Olympia Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
Hammerwurf -7,26 kg- BL 2012: 38,70 Kynast, Klaus 49 ASC Aplerbeck 09
38,25 Kynast, Klaus 49 ASC Aplerbeck 09 05.10. DO-Höchsten
Speerwurf -800g- BL 2012: 46,28 Cipa, Dirk 75 LGO/TVE B<arop
50,03 Cipa, Dirk 75 LGO/TVE Barop 13.07. Mönchengladbach
46,26 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
43,43 Schmidt, Marcus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
41,90 Buchweitz, Christian 76 LGO/TVE Barop 09.06. Gladbeck
35,22 Rosenstock, Jens 85 LGO/LAC Dortmund 09.06. Bad Oeynhausen
31,93 Gawol, Marc 90 LG Olympia Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
26,13 Hennig, Markus 81 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
22,97 Nothacker, Gernot 64 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
21,97 Koch, Andreas 83 LG Olympia Dortmund 08.09. Ahlen
Fünfkampf BL 2012:
2550 Cipa, Dirk 75 LGO/TVEn Barop 22.06. Jüteborg
5,51* - 49,31 - 26,43* - 34,18 - 5:19,83
Zehnkampf BL 2012:
5371 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.06./ Bad Oeynhausen
11,90* - 5,77* - 10,66 - 1,72 - 54,59 09.06.
16:46+ - 25,71 - 3,10 - 46,26 - 5:13:18
4861 Schmidt, Markus 87 LGO/LAC Dortmund 08.09./ Bad Oeynhausen
11,81* - 6,15* - 10,68 - 1,72 - 60,03 09.06.
17,99* - 24,83 - 3,10 - 43,25 - 5:52,63
4133 Gawol, Marc 90 LG Olympia Dortmund 07.09./ Ahlen
12,07* - 5,67+ - 8,66 - 1,55 - 56,34 08.09.
20,43* - 24,08 - 1,70 - 31,93 - 5:06,06
3993 Rosenstock, Jens 85 LGO/LAC Dortmund 07.09./ Ahlen
13,06* - 5,34* - 9,63 - 1,56 - 61,25 08.09.
19;50* - 21,90 - 3,10 - 35,22 - 5:37,03
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft BL 2012:
14225 Pkt LG Olympia Dortmund 08.06./ Bad Oeynhausen
Jürjens, J 85 5371 - Schmist,M 87 4861- 09.06.
Rosenstock, J 85 3393