Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Veteranklasse
1 Uniko vom Goldenen Vlies VDH/DLZB 22632
V: Dustin vom Wittringer Wald 22.06.2008
M: Queeny vom Golden Vlies
Z: Theodor Pollinger
B: Strasser Ludwig
2 Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1155
V: Uras Löwe von Osning 24.12.2008
M: Lady Arabella vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Fessl Sissy
B: Raberger Michael
V 2
Res. Veteranensieger
V 1, Veteranensieger
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Jugendklasse
3 Vanitza Be my Leopride PK 38208/17
V: Leoking Lionheart 18.06.2017
M: Papaya Vanika Amulet Uspeha
Z: Andrea Vankova
B: Vankova Andrea
4 DGGN Leonis Merzari LO1751491
V: Naill Merzari of the Bernese Garden 15.01.2017
M: Bea vom Loewenhaus Merzari
Z: Kennel Leonis Merzari
B: Nicosia Maria Grazia
5 Pando vom Schloß Rio ÖHZB/LEO 1421
V: Dakota vom Lechtal 24.12.2016
M: Kira vom Schloß Rio
Z: Anton Lutzenberger
B: Fussenegger Carmen
6 Bonami "Thor" Leo von der Via Claudia VDH/DLZB 28220
V: Volkan-Jokkel "KAN" vom Holzland 22.08.2017
M: Candy vom Lechtal
Z: Susanne Krebs-Mahler
B: Hallek Nicole
7 Wotan Mogli von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1425
V: Quirin of Lion-Dream 15.06.2017
M: Umbra Illona von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Geissler Kerstin
8 Lorenzo Lungo von der zornigen Zecke VDH/DLZB 27980
V: Mitya-Macallan Lord of Pelgrims Ring 21.02.2017
M: Ilse Bilse von der zornigen Zecke
Z: Elke Bäumerich
B: Bäumerich Elke
V3
SG
V 4
fehlt
SG
fehlt
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Jugendklasse
9 Levante of Easy Hope LO17144119
V: Avast of the Leo Hill 25.02.2017
M: J.Lo Paquidis v. Eichbuel
Z: Annette Kühne
B: Ralletti Virginia
10 Dutchman von der Parkstraße ÖHZB/LEO 1436
V: Vigos vom Kaniberg 31.03.2017
M: Ida vom Wittringerwald
Z: Anke u. Michael Buschjan
B: Sauer Regina u. Rudolf
11 Buda vom Sissy-Haus VDH/DLZB 28207
V: Nero 17.03.2017
M: Xanadoo vom Sissy-Haus
Z: Kerekes Maria
B: Strasser Ludwig
12 Vanitza Be my Leofortune PK 38204/17
V: Leoking Lionheart 18.06.2017
M: Papaya Vanika Amulet Uspeha
Z: Andrea Vankova
B: Vankova Andrea
V1, Jugendbester
SG
V
V 2
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Zwischenklasse
13 Cerberus-Kan Löwe vom Schloss Schönborn VDH/DLZB 27659
V: Volkan-Jokkel vom Holzland 06.06.2016
M: Aeternitas Löwe vom Schloss Schönborn
Z: Klaus Hagelstein
B: Wieser Gabi und Max
14 Mathurin-Matysek du Bonnie Blue Flag CMKU/L/5732/-17/16
V: Isidore du Bonnie Blue Flag 21.10.2016
M: Josephine du Vieux Kadoumalou
Z: Anne Hupel
B: Kozová Marcela
15 Ari-Lawrence von Schlosspuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1402
V: Orion-Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Elisabeth Raberger
B: Berger Helga + Robert
SG 2
SG 1
SG 3
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Offene Klasse
P 16 Lions from Fairy Tale Aslan MET. Leonb.3872/13
V: Duvasgardens Perfect Puzzel 26.12.2012
M: Dorothy Diamant von Bergen
Z: Komendánt-Fülöp Adrienn
B: Komendánt-Fülöp Adrienn
P 17 Koivuleijonan Cyros SHSB / LOS 726089
V: Grizzly der Bär von der zonigen Zecke 20.04.2014
M: Koivuleijonan Babitschka Bernice
Z: Säde Crivelli
B: Baumgartner Dieter + Heidi
18 Sonny Leonberger vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1365
V: Maxcellent Red Cloud 27.01.2016
M: Ronja-Raissa v.d. Bachtalen
Z: Sissy Fessl
B: Schöberl Thomas
19 Robin Junior vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1316
V: Barry Haag Leonida Leos 02.09.2014
M: Ronja-Raissa v.d. Bachtalen
Z: Sissy Fessl
B: Sauer Regina u. Rudolf
20 Mika Malakais Löwe vom Bernburgerland ÖHZB/LEO 1338
V: Duvasgardens Perfect Puzzel 26.09.2012
M: Hermine Henriette Löwe vom Bernburgerland
Z: Kerstin und Ralf Brandl
B: Breiner Roman
21 Michel du Bonnie Blue Flag VDH/DLZB 27711
V: Helf du Bonnie Blue Flag 30.04.2016
M: Harmony du Bonnie Blue Flag
Z: Anne Hupel
B: Schuchmann Annegret
Anw.
fehlt
SG
SG
SG
V
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Offene Klasse
22 Veikko Löwe von Walhall VDH/DLZB 26876
V: Mailo vom Dreiburgenland 04.03.2015
M: Skadi-Derickdottir Löwe von Walhall
Z: Yvonne Natterer
B: Jeschke Irene
23 Man-Aï Ikky du Domaine de la Noyaraye LOF 34014/5992
V: Knockando's Xo Imperial Lucky 13.01.2016
M: Ikoura du Château des Lys
Z: Cuny Jérôme
B: Cuny Jerôme
24 Dakota vom Lechtal VDH/DLZB 26567
V: Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg 04.07.2014
M: Amanda vom Lechtal
Z: Gerda Bacher
B: Bacher Gerda
25 Rosaceae Gymnocladus NHSB 3037039
V: Skjaergaardens Harvest For Elfheim 15.03.2016
M: Cleo`s Mambo Millie van de Kentering
Z: Henk van Lobenstein
B: van Lobenstein Yvonne
26 Fortan Dil Ka Rishta SHSB 743827
V: Enjoy Big Brother Ginger Heaven 01.03.2016
M: Altea Dil Ka Rishta
Z: Daniela Regiec
B: Zahnd Lilly
27 Hank vom Welland VDH/DLZB 27376
V: Mailo vom Dreiburgenland 12.01.2016
M: Xenia vom Welland
Z: Sabine Kippel
B: Kraus Helmut und Andrea
V
V
V
V1 CACA
V
SG
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Offene Klasse
28 Skotti Löwe vom Zschopautal VDH/DLZB 27613
V: Thorgeir-Derickson Löwe von Walhall 22.05.2016
M: Quennie Löwe vom Zschopautal
Z: Edmund Schulz
B: Schulz Edmund
29 Quincy Quandor Löwe vom Bernburgerland VDH/DLZB 27071
V: Quandor vom Löwengarten 26.07.2015
M: Motte Mia Löwe vom Bernburgerland
Z: Kerstin u. Ralf Brandl
B: Fischhaber Sabine
30 Ferris vom Welland ÖHZB/LEO 1314
V: Tyron vom Welland 25.06.2014
M: Easy vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Sabine Klippel
B: Köppe Ina + Gerd
31 Rüdiger Jerry vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1317
V: Barry Haag Leonida Leos 02.09.2014
M: Ronja-Raissa von der Bachtalen
Z: Sissy Fessl
B: Haag Martina
32 Antares Löwe vom Schloss Schönborn VDH/DCLH 25969
V: Fairytroll"sX-Mas Elf Zodiac 12.06.2013
M: Sissi vom Hambacher Schloss
Z: Klaus Hagelstein
B: Hagelstein Roswitha
33 Koivuleijonan Cathan SHSB 726088
V: Grizzly der Bär von der zornigen Zecke 20.04.2014
M: Koivuleijonan Babitschka Bernice
Z: Säde Crivelli
B: Crivelli Säde
fehlt
V
V
SG
V
V3
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Offene Klasse
34 Satchmo Louis vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1367
V: Maxcellent Red Cloud 27.01.2016
M: Ronja-Raissa von der Bachtalen
Z: Sissy Fessl
B: Fidler Andrea
35 Jehan-Frimaire Jacquou des Neiges de Chantelouve LOF 32164/5797
V: Etienne-Ventose des Neiges de Chantelouve 29.01.2014
M: Fantou-Vendemiarie Fantine des Neiges de Chantelouve
Z: Dominique Felix/Jean-Claude Gauthier
B: Felix Dominique
36 Jarod dit Jazz des Lions de la Ferronniere VDH/DLZB 28310
V: Gauthier-Floreal du Bonnie Blue Flag 08.04.2014
M: Ginger des Lions de la Ferronniere
Z: Marie-Laure Fokerman
B: Oud Wanda
37 Wooky-Etienne vom Holzland VDH/DLZB 26584
V: Etienne Ventose des Neiges de Chantelouve 20.07.2014
M: Larin-Enya vom Holzland
Z: Andreas Pflugmacher
B: Haslbeck Corinna
38 Aaron Aljoscha Löwe vom Schlossberg ÖHZB/LEO 1337
V: Hector Leonidas von der Frankenhöhe 21.10.2014
M: Zelin Zoraya von der Hexenbrücke
Z: Katja Tauch
B: Mares Wilhelm
39 Just "Samu" little Gold Heart vom Roten Schopf VDH DZLB 26923
V: Wildering´s Fortknoxlillegoldheart 08.04.2015
M: Fame vom Roten Schopf
Z: Sabina Holthoff, Andrej Zorn
B: Schürhoff Daisy
V4, Österreichsieger
fehlt
V
SG
fehlt
V
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Offene Klasse
40 Nagybobanya Janicka-Piros LOF 32925/5820
V: Rosaceae Juncelles 11.11.2014
M: Nagybobanya H Szetertet Elsa
Z: Metha Stramer
B: Stramer Metha
41 Boncay-Felix Roi de Leon ÖHZB/LEO 1213
V: Rosaceeen Eleocharis 16.06.2010
M: Alea v. Dreiburgenland
Z: Christine Firnschrott
B: Prantl Martina
42 Elliot vom Lechtal VDH/DLZB 27171
V: Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg 06.10.2015
M: Chayenne vom Lechtal
Z: Gerda Bacher
B: Helm Claudia + Detlef
43 Amakim Choovio Amigo dog VDH/DLZB 26802
V: Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg 31.08.2014
M: Inka v.d. Aigner-Obermühle
Z: Veronika Murdzakova
B: Schröder und Klippel Mathias und Sabine
44 Jirai-Juhni du Domaine de la Noyaraye LOF 32951/5857
V: Mistraleon Eï-Zan Akaï 08.12.2014
M: Kiramoon Amanda (Dite) Geïsha
Z: Cuny Jérôme
B: Cuny Jerôme
45 Odion O`connor Lord of Pelgrimsring ÖHZB/LEO 1363
V: Etienne-Ventose des Neiges de Chantelouve 21.10.2015
M: Lhukana Lufara Lady of Pelgrimsring
Z: Wanda Oud
B: Örneskans Anna
fehlt
V
V
V
V2, Res.CACA
V
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Offene Klasse
46 Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis ÖHZB/LEO 1389
V: Saros Alfa Leonis 27.09.2014
M: Coco Chanel Leo Grande Cuore
Z: Ewa Jaras
B: Supa Barbara
SG
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 1 Richter/in: Alain Pécoult
Rüden Championklasse
47 Volkan-Jokkel "KAN" vom Holzland VDH/DLZB 25831
V: Jökull Löwe von Walhall 23.03.2013
M: Paula-Enya vom Holzland
Z: Andreas Pflugmacher
B: Hallek Nicole
48 Rosaceae Durio NHSB 3009221
V: Khaimas Christmas Nanoq 20.06.2015
M: Rosaceae Rosa
Z: Yvonne van Lobenstein
B: van Lobenstein Yvonne
49 Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg VDH/DLZB 24920
V: Kwenobe Balfen Aplin 13.11.2011
M: Brooklyn vom Löwengarten
Z: Astrid und Gerd Bonn
B: Theis Edgar + Bianca
fehlt
V1 CACA Clubsieger
Rüde Stern v. Österreich
BOB, I.L.U. Trophy
V2 Res. CACA
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Jugend
50 Beatrix Bellis Leo von der Via Claudia VDH/DLZB 28222
V: Volkan-Jokkel vom Holzland 22.08.2017
M: Candy vom Lechtal
Z: Susanne Krebs-Mahler
B: Krebs-Mahler Susanne
51 Fanja vom Bernsteinmeer ÖHZB/LEO 1423
V: Wictoriian Story of Lion King 04.04.2017
M: Coco vom Bernsteinmeer
Z: Stephanie Sandberg
B: Samek Nicole
52 Angie VDH/DLZB 28181
V: Demothi AJ Leo vom Birkenberg 21.05.2017
M: Xana vom Dreiburgenland
Z: F. Lozeman
B: Fischhaber Sabine
53 Emelie vom Schloss Mainberg VDH/DLZB 27999
V: Vigos vom Kaniberg 08.03.2017
M: Nikola vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Jutta & Helmut Ludwig
B: Trostel Steffen & Christiane
54 Atoa - A Touch Of Awenasa VDH/DLZB 28202
V: Demothi AJ Leo vom Birkenberg 21.05.2017
M: Xana vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Frits Lozeman
B: Theis Edgar + Bianca
55 Miss Good Looking van het Leonhuuske NHSB 3074228
V: Dragongardens Wild One 06.03.2017
M: Femke van het Leonhuuske
Z: Bert en Mieke Elshof
B: Elshof Bert
SG
SG
V
SG
V4
V1, Jugendbeste
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Jugend
56 Mia Leonis Merzari LO1751472
V: Naill Merzari of the Bernese Garden 15.01.2017
M: Bea vom Loewenhaus Merzari
Z: Kennel Leonis Merzari
B: Segata Cristian
57 Wolke Malaga von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1430
V: Quirin of Lion-Dream 15.06.2017
M: Umbra Ilona von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Kalista Sandra
58 Bayla vom Dreistromstein VDH/DLZB 27887
V: Veit-Eik v. Ossmanstedter Grund 23.12.2016
M: Darja von der Abtsküche
Z: Gerald Sauer
B: Schröder Mathias
59 Zugo Pataki Pajkos Brownie ÖHZB/LEO 1433
V: Xanthus v. Sissy Haus 29.03.2017
M: Medvebergi Maszkos Echo
Z: Kiss Gyula Sandor
B: Haselböck Sarah
60 Imke Istas Löwe vom Kieferngrund VDH/DLZB 28019
V: Thorgeir Derickson Löwe von Walhall 03.04.2017
M: Galina Löwe vom Kieferngrund
Z: Peter und Sabine Specht
B: Specht Peter + Sabine
61 Rosaceeën Icmadophila NHSB 3094012
V: Leondomus Nevada Neutralis 18.08.2017
M: Zir Ozzy`s Pretty Women von Tulips
Z: N. van Lobenstein
B: van Lobenstein Yvonne
SG
V
V3
SG
V
SG
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Jugend
62 Welle Mia von der Saualm ÖHZB/ LEO 1428
V: Quirin of Lion-Dream 15.06.2017
M: Umbra Illona von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Oprießnig Cordelia
63 Hedwig Hedda Löwe vom Kieferngrund VDH/DLZB 29766
V: Thorgeir Derickson Löwe von Walhall 18.03.2017
M: Gaia Greta Löwe vom Kieferngrund
Z: Peter und Sabine Specht
B: Specht Peter + Sabine
64 Bella Ragazza Le von der Via Claudia VDH/DLZB 28223
V: Volkan-Jokkel vom Holzland 22.08.2017
M: Candy vom Lechtal
Z: Susanne Krebs-Mahler
B: Krebs-Mahler Susanne
65 Wendy Minna von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1431
V: Quirin of Lion Dream 15.06.2017
M: Umbra Illona von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Oprießnig
B: Tempesti Ferruccio
V
V2
SG
SG
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
66 Violetta Libelle von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1359
V: Quirin of Lion Dream 06.10.2016
M: Umai Ilva von der Saualm
Z: Oprießnig Cordelia
B: Janoch Angela
67 Amely Leonora von Schlosspuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1406
V: Orion-Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Elisabeth Raberger
B: Supa Barbara
68 Uschka boomers Basheera vom Rötelbach SHSB 745533
V: Highlander de la Legende du Chené 20.08.2016
M: Uschka di Lutzi vom Rötelbach
Z: Theres Koller
B: Koller Theres
69 Arabella Lady von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1409
V: Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Raberger Alexandra
70 Ego Sum Decima Mas Leonis Merzari LO1751494
V: Naill Merzari of the Bernese Garden 15.01.2017
M: Bea vom Loewenhaus Merzari
Z: Kennel Leonis Merzari
B: Merzari Leonis
71 Vienna L´Azzura von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1397
V: Quirin of Lion-Dream 06.10.2016
M: Umai Ilva von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Oprießnig Cordelia
SG
SG
V4
SG
V1, CACA Clubsieger Hündin
BOS
fehlt
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
72 Antonia Luisa von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1413
V: Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Treben Ingeborg
73 Adea Lana von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1407
V: Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Marzi Helmut
74 Margot-Lilas dite Moana des Neiges de Chantelouve LOSH1262109
V: Jehan-Frimaire des Neiges de Chantelouve 15.09.2016
M: Gervaise-Fructidor des Neiges de Chantelouve
Z: Dominique Felix/Jean-Claude Gauthier
B: Carpet Patrick
75 Aurelia Lisa von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1410
V: Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Trocki Markus
76 Alissa Laura von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1411
V: Orion Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.11.2016
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Riedler Gerald
77 Velini Lulu von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1399
V: Quirin of Lion-Dream 06.10.2016
M: Umai Ilva von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Oprießnig Cordelia
SG
V2 Res. CACA
SG
V3
SG
SG
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
P 78 Cleo vom Lechtal VDH/DLZB 25766
V: Rene Löwe von Bayern 23.02.2013
M: Amanda vom Lechtal
Z: Gerda Bacher
B: Niederhofer Brita
79 Rosaceeën Hepatica NHSB 3037036
V: Namupalan Bling Baiser Fils 20.03.2016
M: Zir Ozzy`s Pretty Women von Tulips
Z: N. van Lobenstein
B: van Lobenstein Yvonne
80 Mandoline du Bonnie Blue Flag LOF 34357/6996
V: Helf du Bonnie Blue Flag 30.04.2016
M: Harmony du Bonnie Blue Flag
Z: Anne Hupel
B: Hupel Anne
81 Ana Jade vom Reichetsederhof ÖHZB/LEO 1332
V: Rene Löwe von Bayern 27.09.2014
M: Kosima von der Kaisereiche
Z: Marianne Mayr
B: Lemmens Lukas
82 Loveriket´s handsome Tasha of Wa - Le VDH DZLB 27173
V: Gep´s Big Bear White Wolf 24.04.2014
M: Loveriket´s Golden Irmelin of Ba - Ti
Z: Hans Elvind& Johansen Megarden
B: Schürhoff Jule + Daisy
83 Dolly vom Ortenburger Land VDH/DZLB 26484
V: Mailo vom Dreiburgenland 29.05.2014
M: Raidi-Ragnhilda Löwe von Walhall
Z: Josef Schreck
B: Steininger Werner
Anw.
V2 Res. CACA
fehlt
SG
SG
V
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
84 Yule-Bianca vom Holzland VDH/DLZB 27472
V: Antares Löwe vom Schloss Schönborn 16.02.2016
M: Bianca-Lissy vom Feldschloss Rheinfelden
Z: Andreas Pflugmacher
B: Dusch Claudia
85 Allona Josefine vom Reichetsederhof ÖHZB/LEO 1331
V: Rene Löwe v. Bayern 27.09.2014
M: Kosima v.d. Kaisereiche
Z: Marianne Mayr
B: Fahnler Iris + Karl
86 Tessa Kaja von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1343
V: Orion-Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.04.2015
M: Karo Desiree von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Gitschthaler Edith und Franz
87 Thorina Kantate von der Saualm ÖHZB/LEO 1346
V: Orion-Duke vom Kitzsteinhorn 15.04.2015
M: Karo Desiree von der Saualm
Z: Cordelia Opriessnig
B: Schuschu Daniel
88 blåbær Löwe vom Schloss Schönborn VDH/DCLH 27209
V: Antares Löwe vom Schloss Schönborn 14.10.2015
M: Veva vom Hambacher Schloss
Z: Klaus Hagelstein
B: Hagelstein Roswitha
89 Maja Mae Löwe vom Bernburgerland ÖHZB/LEO 1275
V: Duvasgardens Perfekt Puzzel 26.09.2012
M: Hermine-Henriette Löwe vom Bernburgerland
Z: Kerstin Brandl
B: Raberger Alexandra
SG
SG
V
V3 Stern v.Österreich
V
V4
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
90 Aimee Löwe vom Kareenberg ÖHZB/LEO 1326
V: Dakar vom Roten Schopf 28.11.2013
M: Nikaja vom Heidersiefen
Z: Gerti Marsch
B: Haselböck Sarah
91 Aliqua Ilva Leo Amicus Amatus ÖHZB/LEO 1287
V: Dusty Leo von der Seewiese 01.07.2013
M: Pika-Persephone Löwe von Walhall
Z: Karin und Walter Hampl
B: Hampl Karin + Walter
92 Jordan di Duche de Burgondie LOI 1523648
V: Rosaceae Laburnum 24.02.2014
M: Fayona de la Pierre de Oiseau
Z: Renac Mickael e Michel Amandine
B: Papst Gerlinde
93 Zidaya vom Rötelbach ÖHZB/LEO 1362
V: Rosaceae Laburnum 05.11.2014
M: Uschka di Lutzi vom Rötelbach
Z: Theres Koller
B: Stuchlik Gerhard
94 Rita Jennifer vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1319
V: Barry Haag Leonida Leos 02.09.2014
M: Ronja-Raissa v.d. Bachtalen
Z: Fessl Sissy
B: Schöberl Thomas
95 Okatala-Oblio Lady of Pelgrims Ring VDH/DLZB 27255
V: Etienne-Ventôse des Neiges de Chantelouve 21.10.2015
M: Lhûkana Lûfara Lady of Pelgrims Ring
Z: Wanda Oud
B: Oud Wanda
fehlt
V
SG
SG
SG
fehlt
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 2 Richter/in: Dr. Wilfried Peper
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
96 Casablanca-Lissy von Feldschloss Rheinfelden ÖHZB/LEO 1390
V: Feyoka Washao vom Roten Schopf 03.04.2015
M: Alice Goja von Feldschloss Rheinfelden
Z: Alenka & Raymond Chenaux
B: Schuber Monika
97 Oudra-Onara Lady of Pelgrims Ring ÖHZB/LEO 1364
V: Etienne-Ventose des Neiges de Chantelouve 21.10.2015
M: Lhukana Lufara Lady of Pelgrims Ring
Z: Wanda Oud
B: Wild Christian
98 Rosalia Juwel vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1318
V: Barry Haag Leonida Leos 02.09.2014
M: Ronja-Raissa von der Bachtalen
Z: Sissy Fessl
B: Köstner Claudia
99 Lieselotte du Bonnie Blue Flag LOF 33848/6960
V: Helf du Bonnie Blue Flag 08.10.2015
M: Geraldine du Bonnie Blue Flag
Z: Anne Hupel
B: Hupel Anne
100 Dolly-Vidi von Feldschloss Rheinfelden ÖHZB/LEO 1422
V: Aristides Uit´t Oetelnest 16.11.2015
M: Vidonia-Paula vom Holzland
Z: Alenka & Raymond Chenaux
B: Eibner Bianca
101 Santiana Labella vom Kitzsteinhorn ÖHZB/LEO 1374
V: Maxcellent Red Cloud 27.01.2016
M: Ronja-Raissa v.d. Bachtalen
Z: Sissy Fessl
B: Fessl Sissy
V
V
SG
fehlt
V
V1 CACA Österreichsiegerin
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Hündinnen Venerables
102 Rosaceeën Dielytra NHSB 2533227
V: Ustinov vom Löwengarten 07.11.2004
M: Rosaceae Rhodanthe
Z: Ma Fontijn
B: van Lobenstein Yvonne
Ehrenpreis ältester
Hund der Ausstellung
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
103 Ymachris Isabella Donna ÖHZB/LEO 1123
V: Quino von der Osnitz 23.04.2008
M: Ymachris Freeborn Yakima
Z: Yvonne Eichelberger
B: Hosa Stefan
104 Fjalar vom Löwengarten NHSB 2699911
V: Zodiak vom Löwengarten 31.10.2007
M: Sklaergaardens Crunchy Macadamia Nut
Z: Rahel Schale
B: van Lobenstein Yvonne
105 Eglantine du Bonnie Blue Flag LOF 27279/5900
V: Thebaud du vieux Kadoumalou 18.04.2009
M: Capucine du Bonnie Blue Flag
Z: Anne Hupel
B: Hupel Anne
106 Eumelia Löwe aus Kurpfalz VDH/DCLH 24031
V: Voulé du Clos des Grés 19.05.2010
M: Dishna vom Eichbüel
Z: Dr. Michael Scherer
B: Scherer Michael
107 Dorothy Diamant von Bergen MET. Leonb. 3569/10
V: Dragongardens Private Dancer 22.05.2010
M: Cecilia Löwe von Blumengarten
Z: József Bence
B: Komendánt-Fülöp Adrienn
108 Brica Belakane Wächter vom Flakensee ÖHZB/LEO 1379
V: Igor von der Jungfernheide 13.11.2009
M: Nancy vom kleinen Dörfchen
Z: Sabine Kutschick
B: Hosa Stefan
V
Clubmaskottchen 2018
V2
Res. Veteranensieger
fehlt
V3
V1 Veteranensieger
Hündin I.L.U.-Trophy
Best veteran
V4
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Rüden Welpenberatung
109 Cuatan Can Gunung Singa SHSB 756486
V: Sir-Ruwen von der Bachtalen 06.01.2018
M: Berta Batavia Gunung Singa
Z: Daniela Lutz
B: Lutz Daniela
110 Bob Marley von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1439
V: Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis 23.12.2017
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Wieder Christine
111 Balou Magnus von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1442
V: Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis 23.12.2017
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Zotlöterer Regina
112 Artax Nova von den Adler-Löwen ÖHZB/LEO 1454
V: Odion O`Connor Lord of Pelgrimsring 17.02.2018
M: Vienna vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Anna Örneskans
B: Suchan Anita
113 Arthur Nova von den Adler-Löwen ÖHZB/LEO 1453
V: Odion O`Connor Lord of Pelgrimsring 17.02.2018
M: Vienna vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Anna Örneskans
B: Russel Michael
114 Baron Michl von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1441
V: Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis 23.12.2017
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Raberger Alexandra
Vielverspr.
fehlt
Vielverspr.
Vielverspr.
fehlt
Vielverspr.
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
115 Prinz Percival Lord of Pelgrims Ring VDH/DCLH 8276
V: Jehan-Frimaire des Neiges de Chantelouve 05.10.2017
M: Lashanya Lotta Lady of Pelgrims Ring
Z: Wanda Oud
B: Haag Martina
Vielverspr.
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Hündinnen Welpenberatung
116 AnnaBell Nova von den Adler-Löwen ÖHZB/LEO 1459
V: Odion O`Connor Lord of Pelgrimsring 17.02.2018
M: Vienna vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Anna Örneskans
B: Winzig Agnes
117 Anjolina Nova von den Adler-Löwen ÖHZB/LEO 1458
V: Odion O`Connor Lord of Pelgrimsring 17.02.2018
M: Vienna vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Anna Örneskans
B: Dreist Edda
118 Asta Nova von den Adler-Löwen ÖHZB/LEO 1457
V: Odion O`Connor Lord of Pelgrimsring 17.02.2018
M: Vienna vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Anna Örneskans
B: Örneskans Anna
119 Bon Malheur von SchlossPuchheim ÖHZB/LEO 1447
V: Ingwarhraban Grande Leonis 23.12.2017
M: Raberger Julchen vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Alexandra Raberger
B: Schiffl Iris
Vielverspr.
fehlt
Vielverspr.
Vielverspr.
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
120 Elfriede vom Ortenburger Land VDH/DLZB 28226
V: Luca-Guard Captain Jack 07.09.2017
M: Dorothea vom Ortenburger Land
Z: Josef Schreck
B: Schreck Josef + Sabine
121 Laelia Löwe aus Kurpfalz VDH/DLZB 28264
V: V.I.P Don Vito Corleone Leo vom Jerichower Land 07.10.2017
M: Gongora Löwe aus Kurpfalz
Z: Dr. Michael Scherer
B: Scherer Michael
122 Ninon-Prunelle des Neiges de Chantelouve LOF 35761/0
V: Jehan-Frimaire Jacquou des Neiges de Chantelouve 01.10.2017
M: Louison-Coquelicot des Neiges de Chantelouve
Z: Dominique Felix/Jean-Claude Gauthier
B: Felix Dominique
123 Pônchessa- Silver Lady of Pelgrims Ring VDH/DLZB 28281
V: Jehan-Frimaire des Neiges de Chantelouve 05.10.2017
M: Lâshânya Lotta Lady of Pelgrims Ring
Z: Wanda Oud
B: Oud Wanda
124 Pôra-Nôra Dorka Lady of Pelgrims Ring VDH/DLZB 28278
V: Jehan-Frimaire des Neiges de Chantelouve 05.10.2017
M: Lâshânya Lotta Lady of Pelgrims Ring
Z: Wanda Oud
B: Oud Wanda
Vielverspr.
Vielverspr.
fehlt
Vielverspr.
Vielverspr.
Jubiläums-Clubschau ÖCLH
RING 3 Richter/in: Uschi Eisner
Hündinnen Championklasse
125 Jolly Bloody Mary van het Leonhuuske NHSB 3017859
V: Namupalan Bling Smack Chap 11.07.2015
M: Femke van het Leonhuuske
Z: Bert en Mieke Elshof
B: Elshof Bert
126 Amulet Uspeha Uva Dolce Merzari LO1750376
V: Fiva`s Yarro 01.04.2016
M: Amaleons Black Pearl
Z: Kraskova E.V.
B: Merzari Leonis
127 Arwen Oro Beta Gruis CMKU/L/5440/15
V: Capucino Vanika vom Bauernhof 16.04.2015
M: Arcona Zodiac z Richardovskych skal
Z: Hana Fiserova
B: Pelcakova Martina
128 Gaia Greta Löwe vom Kieferngrund VDH/DLZB 24834
V: Bukkene Bruse Gir Klapp Til Harpo 01.09.2011
M: Frieda Löwe vom Kieferngrund
Z: Peter und Sabine Specht
B: Specht Peter + Sabine
129 Galina Löwe vom Kieferngrund VDH/DLZB 24835
V: Bukkene Bruse Gir Klapp Til Harpo 01.09.2011
M: Frieda Löwe vom Kieferngrund
Z: Peter und Sabine Specht
B: Specht Peter + Sabine
130 Yzra Fumia von Rötelbach SHSB 705787
V: Kwenobe Balfen Aplin 04.12.2011
M: Morena-Baira vom Kitzsteinhorn
Z: Theres Koller
B: Koller Theres
V2 Res. CACA
V3
V4
V
V
V1 CACA