34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
ANG - Angola
IHENRIQUES Jandira 9 NOV 199523823
IHIGINO Sofia 26 JUN 199823036
IMPANZU Anna 15 FEB 199523297
ITOMAS Alice 15 SEP 199822350
ARM - Armenia
IHARUTYUNYAN Lilit 5 MAY 199516405
IPETROSYAN Elizabeth 6 OCT 199921593
ISADYAN Luiza 30 DEC 199422719
AUS - Australia
IPRINCE Danielle 12 JUN 199213390
AUT - Austria
IDETKOVA Anastasiya 30 JAN 199711558
IRUPRECHT Nicol 2 OCT 19925727
IWEGSCHEIDER Natascha 11 AUG 199410787
AZE - Azerbaijan
IBAYRAMOVA Ayshan 24 DEC 199821993
IDURUNDA Marina 12 JUN 199721420
ICELEP Elif Zeynep 1 JAN 199415868
GABBASOVA Sabina 16 JUL 19948018
GABDUSALIMOVA Nigar 14 MAY 1994708
GDOMAN Diana 22 JUN 199818660
GMUSTAFAYEVA Aynur 13 FEB 19989351
GPLATONOVA Aliaksandra 2 MAY 199821998
GVASILEVA Siyana 3 MAR 199618302
BEL - Belgium
IBOONE Paulien 23 OCT 199821021
IOU-GHANEM Najlae 2 NOV 199723086
IVERPOEST Joke 1 JUN 199824829
IWYERS Kaat 27 JUL 199920203
BIH - Bosnia and Herzegovina
IBJELIC Adisa 1 MAR 199931676
IHODZIC Amila 14 SEP 199332964
IMUMINOVIC Dea 1 SEP 199932962
ITINJIC Vanessa 3 AUG 199831677
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 1/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
BLR - Belarus
IBAZHKO Hanna 25 JUL 19988873
ICHAROPA Arina 18 OCT 19958872
IHALKINA Katsiaryna 25 FEB 19978861
ISTANIOUTA Melitina 15 NOV 19938842
GCHELDISHKINA Ksenya 23 MAY 19978977
GDUDZENKOVA Hanna 7 MAY 19948864
GKADOBINA Maria 4 FEB 19978854
GKATSIAK Maryia 2 MAR 19978870
GPISCHELINA Valeriya 27 FEB 19958867
GTSITSILINA Arina 9 OCT 199828742
BRA - Brazil
IGAUDIO Natalia 18 DEC 199218364
IKVIECZYNSKI Angelica 1 SEP 19918199
GAMARAL Dayane 15 DEC 199323616
GFRANCISCO Beatriz 11 JUL 199614636
GGMACH Morgana 17 JUN 199415011
GLIMA Emanuelle 3 MAY 199614638
GMAIER Jessica 21 AUG 199416228
GRIBEIRO Ana Paula 3 FEB 19894993
BUL - Bulgaria
IMATEVA Mariya 1 JUN 199411107
ISTAYKOVA Sara 13 NOV 199317017
IVLADINOVA Neviana 23 FEB 199422769
GKAMBEROVA Reneta 12 SEP 199014817
GMAEVSKA Mihaela 4 OCT 19904627
GSTOYANOVA Tsvetelina 13 SEP 199410127
GTODOROVA Hristiana 28 NOV 19949822
GNAYDENOVA Tsvetelina 28 APR 19949581
CAN - Canada
IBEZZOUBENKO Patricia 21 FEB 199720831
IUCHIDA Katherine 8 NOV 199925319
IWHELAN Carmen 31 AUG 199821793
GCAMERON Katrina 9 MAY 199511995
GKOJEVNIKOV Maya 4 DEC 199630809
GNOWELL Lucinda 22 OCT 199625276
GPANOV Vanessa 26 NOV 199922770
GREZNIK Anjelika 25 JUN 199512852
GREZNIK Victoria 25 JUN 199512851
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 2/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
CHN - People's Republic of China
ILIU Jiahui 31 MAR 199623546
IXU Xiaolan 15 DEC 199820941
IZHANG Doudou 26 JUN 199622723
GBAO Yuqing 23 SEP 199318755
GSHU Siyao 12 SEP 199216963
GYANG Ye 26 MAY 199419044
GZHAO Jingnan 7 MAR 199519049
GZHANG Ling 18 SEP 199219050
COL - Colombia
IDUSSAN OROZCO Lina Marcela 15 MAR 199821786
CPV - Cape Verde
IBOAL Elyane 26 APR 199824336
CRO - Croatia
IBOZIC Laura 30 NOV 199921578
IMILENKOVIC Elena 6 JUN 199615072
CYP - Cyprus
ICHRISTODOULIDOU Themida 11 DEC 199715399
IOMIROU Irena 15 MAR 199818614
CZE - Czech Republic
IHAMRIKOVA Nataly 18 APR 199310481
IMICKOVA Monika 29 JUL 19915738
ISEBKOVA Anna 19 FEB 199510471
DEN - Denmark
ISACHMANN Nicoline 4 SEP 199731873
ISOERENSEN Victoria 24 OCT 199631874
ECU - Ecuador
IPEREZ QUITO Geraldine Melissa 30 DEC 199715912
EGY - Egypt
IKHATTAB Nourhal 6 MAR 199716489
IROSTOM Sara Mohamed 3 AUG 199610213
ISALMAN Fatma Magdy 1 JAN 199816546
GAHMED BARAKA Yara 1 FEB 199819083
GELBOURINI Heba Khaled 25 AUG 199410198
GELDEEB Jacinthe Tarek 15 MAY 199510206
GELKATIB Alia Yassin 17 AUG 199510217
GELKATTAN Sarah 30 MAR 199821575
GELKOLALI Aisha 18 APR 199610220
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 3/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
ESP - Spain
IBEREZINA Polina 5 DEC 199724199
IGARCIA Natalia 5 AUG 199412191
ILLANA GARCIA Sara 21 AUG 199721221
IRODRIGUEZ Carolina 24 MAY 19862201
GAGUILAR Sandra 9 AUG 19924736
GGAVEZOU Artemi 19 JUN 199416630
GLOPEZ Elena 4 OCT 199412583
GMOHEDANO Lourdes 17 JUN 199512575
GQUEREDA Alejandra 24 JUL 199212188
GREDONDO Lidia 7 MAR 19924738
EST - Estonia
IBOGDANOVA Olga 24 DEC 19949271
IBOGDANOVA Viktoria 24 DEC 19949142
IKALLEMAA Carmel 8 OCT 199715876
FIN - Finland
IRIF Inessa 12 SEP 199416763
ITIKKANEN Jouki 5 JUL 199516259
IVOLKOVA Ekaterina 2 JUL 199718974
GKOKKONEN Sonja 30 JUL 199617152
GKOLKKANEN Heleri 23 JUN 199718630
GKOPRINEN Elina 3 APR 199818629
GLINNA Iina 22 AUG 199516024
GPURJE Aino 11 JUN 199618633
GRANTSI Kati 23 JAN 199615948
FRA - France
IMOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya 8 JUN 199519442
GAY Samantha 11 DEC 199511603
GCHABERT Elena 8 OCT 199521100
GCHAROY Oceane 28 APR 199511599
GLETUL Marine 30 SEP 199614724
GPEINOIT Lea 1 SEP 199411921
GBR - Great Britain
IHALFORD Laura 25 FEB 199614628
ISHERLOCK Stephani 2 SEP 199618795
GEO - Georgia
IBOLATAEVA Natela 8 OCT 199828437
IPAZHAVA Salome 3 SEP 199712189
IURUSHADZE Salome 27 AUG 199822703
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 4/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
GER - Germany
IBEREZKO-MARGGRANDER Jana 17 OCT 199514779
IJUNG Laura 25 JUN 19958786
GKHMELNYTSKA Anastasija 31 DEC 199722505
GPOTAPOVA Daniela 17 JAN 199622504
GSAJFUTDINOVA Dara 3 MAY 199714965
GSTAVICKAJA Julia 3 DEC 199714939
GTKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina 5 MAY 199931798
GTOKMAK Rana 16 JUL 199614966
GRE - Greece
IALEVROGIANNI Kyriaki 5 JUN 199716841
IFILIOU Varvara 29 DEC 199414766
GDOIKA Eleni 15 NOV 199518844
GKONTOGIANNI Zoi 19 SEP 199723579
GMETALLIDOU Michaela 23 JAN 19938731
GSAMARA Stavroula 8 JUL 199414767
GTHEOPISTOU Erato 4 OCT 199932450
HUN - Hungary
IMARGARITISZ Lili 17 AUG 199922674
IKISS Boglarka 1 AUG 199922030
IVASS Dora 8 SEP 19914740
ISR - Israel
IASHRAM Linoy 13 MAY 199922468
IRIVKIN Neta 19 JUN 19914673
IVEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria 23 FEB 199515247
GFILO Yuval 3 MAR 199822469
GKOSHEVATSKIY Alona 8 OCT 199718471
GLEVINA Ekaterina 1 FEB 199718503
GLYKHVAR Karina 11 DEC 199822470
GMAYRIN Ida 30 OCT 199723563
ITA - Italy
IBERTOLINI Veronica 19 OCT 199514888
ICICCONCELLI Letizia 7 OCT 199923204
ICRESCENZI Maria Carmen 27 SEP 199818783
IRUSSO Alessia 24 SEP 199615040
GCENTOFANTI Martina 19 MAY 199820184
GLODI Sofia 29 JAN 199820185
GMAURELLI Alessia 22 AUG 199630410
GPAGNINI Marta 21 JAN 199112735
GPATRIARCA Camilla 4 NOV 199420243
GSTEFANESCU Andreea 13 DEC 19938620
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 5/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
JPN - Japan
IHAYAKAWA Sakura 17 MAR 199715240
IKAWASAKI Uzume 26 SEP 199715244
IMINAGAWA Kaho 20 AUG 199715242
GHATAKEYAMA Airi 16 AUG 199414832
GKUNII Mao 5 APR 199620545
GMATSUBARA Rie 21 OCT 199315088
GNOSHITANI Sakura 29 SEP 199715243
GSUGIMOTO Sayuri 25 JAN 199620546
GYOKOTA Kiko 11 MAY 199729611
KAZ - Kazakhstan
IASHIRBAYEVA Sabina 5 NOV 199818531
IASSYMOVA Aliya 16 DEC 199715493
IZHUMATAYEVA Selina 16 AUG 199822538
KGZ - Kyrgyzstan
IAZHYBEKOVA Azem 3 DEC 199921746
IMIAKSHEVA Regina 18 NOV 199622702
KOR - Republic of Korea
ICHUN Song E 24 APR 199718958
ILEE Daae 23 DEC 199419668
ISON Yeon Jae 28 MAY 199414507
GLEE Kyung Eun 14 FEB 199213386
GLEE Na Young 9 APR 199515210
GLEE Yeonjong 24 JAN 199933287
GSONG Hye Rin 14 JUN 199832934
GYANG Hyun Jin 30 OCT 199722996
LAT - Latvia
IGAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta 22 MAR 199414769
ILEINA Arina 6 SEP 199920973
INIKITINA Sofija 17 NOV 199822582
LTU - Lithuania
IPRONCENKO Veronika 1 OCT 199920584
ISTORK Olga 2 AUG 199820586
IVARNAITE Migle 29 JUL 199922658
MAR - Morocco
IOUATAY Basma 27 OCT 199924892
MAS - Malaysia
IKOI Sie Yan 8 FEB 199923147
INAGARAJAN Shasangari Sivaneswary 30 MAR 199920316
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 6/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
MEX - Mexico
ICASTILLO GALINDO Rut 16 SEP 19906185
IDIAZ ARNAL Karla 5 JUL 19959569
IGALLEGOS BARRERA Cindy 19 DEC 199710508
GCASILLAS Diana 27 JUN 199829459
GMORALES Luz 29 JUL 199932539
GNAVA Erandeni 12 SEP 199630880
GNAVA Maria Eugenia 27 JUN 199620725
GORTEGA ELIZONDO Marialicia 31 JAN 199720748
GREYNOLDS Pamela 10 JUL 199829442
NOR - Norway
IHOLTE Emilie 31 JUL 199616285
ILUNDE Fanny 9 AUG 199616461
ISWENSEN Emilie 24 SEP 199922549
POL - Poland
ICZARNIECKA Anna 10 APR 19959736
IKOSOULIEVA Angela 14 JUL 199921039
GDERUS Julia 5 JUL 199932394
GDZIUBEK Karolina 12 OCT 199933221
GIWANOWSKA Katarzyna 24 FEB 199922680
GNAMACZYNSKA Julia 24 AUG 199825335
GSZATAN Adrianna 13 NOV 199922938
GWALCZAK Lilianna 20 MAR 199828736
POR - Portugal
ICANILHAS Maria 19 FEB 199712110
ICOIMBRA VALENTE Rafaela 11 DEC 199821183
ILAPAS DOMINGUES Tania 14 JAN 199718745
GCOSTA Maria 20 FEB 199829107
GFARINHA BARATA Ana Rita 11 JAN 199715703
GNEIVA Ines 11 AUG 199932316
GPINHO Ines 12 JAN 199832317
GTRIGO Sasquia 3 APR 199832355
GVENTURA Ines 16 APR 199722842
ROU - Romania
IFILIORIANU Ana Luiza 10 JUL 199920307
IPISCUPESCU Alexandra 10 JUN 199413301
RSA - South Africa
ILEGOTE Grace 2 MAY 19927496
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 7/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
RUS - Russian Federation
IKUDRYAVTSEVA Yana 30 SEP 199716839
IMAMUN Margarita 1 NOV 199518525
ISOLDATOVA Aleksandra 1 JUN 199820096
GBORISOVA Diana 21 MAR 199718530
GKLESHCHEVA Daria 22 JAN 199825112
GMAKSIMOVA Anastasiia 27 JUN 19919177
GSKOMOROKH Sofya 18 AUG 199922746
GTATAREVA Anastasiia 19 JUL 199719232
GTOLKACHEVA Maria 8 AUG 199728601
SLO - Slovenia
ICEBASEK Monija 11 APR 19979661
IKRAGULJ Sara 26 OCT 19969825
IKRATOCHWILL Spela 27 JAN 19989540
SMR - San Marino
ICASTIGLIONI Lucia 28 MAY 199818444
SRB - Serbia
IMILACIC Milena 1 OCT 199518878
SUI - Switzerland
GDUENSER Gina 16 FEB 199820371
GKAELIN Stephanie 24 FEB 199510783
GRUSCONI Lisa 14 SEP 199720496
GSOLDATI Melanie 22 JUL 199922234
GSTANISIC Tamara 23 JUL 199818415
GTURUANI Nicole 5 JUL 199720497
SVK - Slovakia
ICECHOVA Alexandra 15 SEP 199928836
IKILIANOVA Xenia 12 MAY 199715177
ITURCIAKOVA Karolina 28 NOV 199920248
SWE - Sweden
IOLSSON Josefine 4 MAR 199818960
IPETTERSSON Jennifer 19 DEC 19939252
IPETTERSSON Cassandra 25 MAR 19969278
TUR - Turkey
IKILAVUZ Selin 16 FEB 199715871
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 8/9Longines Official Results Provider
34th RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS in Stuttgart (GER)
Entry List by NOC
As of SUN 6 SEP 2015
NOCEventCode
Name Date of BirthFIG Licence
Number
UKR - Ukraine
IMAZUR Viktoriia 15 OCT 19949710
IRIZATDINOVA Ganna 16 JUL 19939709
IROMANOVA Eleonora 17 AUG 199819731
GDMYTRASH Olena 1 DEC 19916400
GGOMON Yevgeniya 25 MAR 199515760
GGRIDASOVA Oleksandra 5 JUL 199516156
GGUDYM Valeriia 1 MAR 19959714
GVOZNYAK Anastasiya 9 DEC 199822798
USA - United States of America
IFEELEY Camilla 14 NOV 199922893
IKERBER Jasmine 4 DEC 199614578
ILU Serena 30 APR 199818100
IZENG Laura Yihan 14 OCT 199921027
GEIDE Kiana 25 SEP 199821816
GKANO Alisa 7 NOV 199422891
GMc GIFFERT Natalie 14 MAR 199722859
GROKHMAN Jennifer 27 MAY 199718095
GROKHMAN Monica 27 MAY 199718096
GSHALDYBIN Kristen 8 AUG 199723488
UZB - Uzbekistan
IDAVLYATOVA Anora 17 FEB 199920722
INAZARENKOVA Elizaveta 27 AUG 199513914
ISERDYUKOVA Anastasiya 29 MAY 19979590
GAMIROVA Samira 2 APR 199821584
GDAVIDOVA Valeriya 15 DEC 19979598
GGANIEVA Luiza 11 NOV 19959592
GKURBONOVA Zarina 6 MAY 19959234
GROSTOBUROVA Marta 29 MAR 19969594
VEN - Venezuela
ILOPEZ ORTEGA Grisbel 9 SEP 199514521
ISANCHEZ SALAZAR Michelle 3 MAR 199414519
Legend:
G Group All-Around I Individual All-Around
GR0000000_32A 1.0 Report Created SUN 6 SEP 2015 12:21 Page 9/9Longines Official Results Provider