DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
1 m B 100m Domogala Patrick 1993 MTG Mannheim Baden
2 m B 100m Jakubczyk Lucas 1985 SCC Berlin Berlin
3 m B 100m Knipphals Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Niedersachsen
4 m B 100m Kosenkow Alexander 1977 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
5 m B 100m Polkowski Robert 1994 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein
6 m B 100m Reus Julian 1988 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
7 m B 100m Schmidt Roy 1991 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
8 m C 100m Barthel Thomas 1998 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
9 m C 100m Giese Niels Torben 1998 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
10 m C 100m Schulte Marvin 1999 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
11 m C 100m Skupin-Alfa Milo 1999 LG Offenburg Baden
12 m C 100m Thorwesten Noel 1998 LC Paderborn Westfalen
13 m D/C 100m Isola Moritz 2000 TSG Niefern Baden
14 m D/C 100m Michalik Joshua 2000 LG Warstein/Rüthen Westfalen
15 m B 200m Erewa Robin 1991 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
16 m B 200m Gurski Roger 1997 LG Rhein-Wied Rheinland
17 m B 200m Hering Robert 1990 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
18 m B 200m Menga Aleixo Platini 1987 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
19 m B 200m Müller Raphael 1994 VfB Stuttgart Württemberg
20 m C 200m Scheuschner Frieder 1999 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
21 m C 200m Stubican Emanuel 1998 TB Bad Cannstatt Württemberg
22 m C 200m Wagner Julian 1998 LAC Erfurt Thüringen
23 m B 400m Dammermann Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Niedersachsen
24 m B 400m Gladitz Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Niedersachsen
25 m B 400m Koch Marc 1994 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
26 m B 400m Krempin Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg
27 m B 400m Krüger Eric 1988 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
28 m B 400m Rösler Aleksi 1996 SG Schlüchtern Hessen
29 m B 400m Schmidt Constantin 1996 TG Obertshausen Hessen
30 m B 400m Schneider Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Bayern
31 m B 400m Schneider Thomas 1988 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
erstellt: NG 1/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
32 m B 400m Trefz Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
33 m C 400m Colon Marti Florian 1998 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
34 m C 400m Hartmann Joshua 1999 ASV Köln Nordrhein
35 m C 400m Rosin Johann 1998 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
36 m C 400m Sanders Manuel 1998 TSG Dülmen Westfalen
37 m C 400m Schlegel Marvin 1998 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
38 m B 800m Biederbick Dennis 1997 Wiesbadener LV Hessen
39 m B 800m Farken Robert 1997 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
40 m B 800m Huber Benedikt 1989 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
41 m B 800m Kessler Christoph 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
42 m B 800m Krüger Dennis 1993 1 VfL Fortuna Marzahn Berlin
43 m B 800m Reuther Marc 1996 Wiesbadener LV Hessen
44 m B 800m Schembera Robin 1988 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
45 m B 800m von Eitzen Christian 1997 LC Rehlingen Saarland
46 m B 800m Zwicker Patrick 1994 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
47 m C 800m Baedeker Jonas 1999 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
48 m C 800m Czech Leander 1998 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
49 m C 800m Dieterich Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Niedersachsen
50 m C 800m Harsy Niklas 1998 LAZ Gießen Hessen
51 m C 800m Kieselberger Conrad 1999 Mahlower SV 1977 Brandenburg
52 m C 800m König Constantin 1998 SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Sachsen
53 m C 800m Merten Finn Kristian 1999 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
54 m C 800m Schulz Constantin 1998 LC Cottbus Brandenburg
55 m D/C 800m Castillo Martinez Sidney Tomás 2000 LAZ Ludwigsburg Württemberg
56 m D/C 800m Klink Maximilian 2000 LG Dornburg Hessen
57 m D/C 800m Sluka Maximilian 2000 Hallesche LA-Freunde Sachsen-Anhalt
58 m B 1500m Abele Lukas 1997 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hessen
59 m B 1500m Bebendorf Karl 1996 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
60 m B 1500m Benitz Timo 1991 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Württemberg
61 m B 1500m Heinrich Marvin 1997 Wiesbadener LV Hessen
62 m B 1500m Keiner Sebastian 1989 LAC Erfurt Top Team Thüringen
erstellt: NG 2/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
63 m B 1500m Lawnik Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Niedersachsen
64 m B 1500m Probst Marius 1995 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
65 m B 1500m Williamson Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bayern
66 m C 1500m Baumann Robert 1998 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Württemberg
67 m C 1500m Baxheinrich Steffen 1999 LV Oelde Westfalen
68 m C 1500m Ferreira Tobias 1999 LG Filder Württemberg
69 m C 1500m Kleyer Pascal 1998 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
70 m C 1500m Schreml Elias 2000 LGO Dortmund Westfalen
71 m C 1500m Schwarzer Oskar 1999 TV Groß-Gerau Hessen
72 m D/C 1500m Beimler Artur 2000 LC Cottbus Brandenburg
73 m D/C 1500m Rott Franz 2000 Erfurter LAC Thüringen
74 m C 5000m/10000m Bremm Florian 2000 TV 1862 Leutershausen Bayern
75 m C 5000m/10000m Feist Maximilian 1999 LG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede Westfalen
76 m C 5000m/10000m Görger Markus 1998 LAC Freiburg Baden
77 m C 5000m/10000m Mohumed Mohamed 1999 LG Olypmpia Dortmund Westfalen
78 m C 5000m/10000m Müller Sasha 2001 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hessen
79 m C 5000m/10000m Propp Malte 1999 TC Fiko Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
80 m C 5000m/10000m Ulmrich Steffen 1998 MTG Mannheim Baden
81 m D/C 5000m/10000m Abele Marius 2000 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hessen
82 m D/C 5000m/10000m Kämpgen Nick 2001 LAZ Mönchengladbach Nordrhein
83 m D/C 5000m/10000m Krämer Niklas 2000 Wiesbadener LV Hessen
84 m B Marathon Blum Tobias 1995 LC Rehlingen Saarland
85 m B Marathon Flügel Julian 1986 ART Düsseldorf Nordrhein
86 m B Marathon Gabius Arne 1981 TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V. Hamburg
87 m B Marathon Ihlow Nic 1995 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
88 m B Marathon Pfeiffer Hendrik 1993 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
89 m B Marathon Pflieger Philipp 1987 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
90 m B Marathon Uliczka Steffen 1984 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB Schleswig-Holstein
91 m B Langstrecke Beinlich Moritz 1996 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
92 m B Langstrecke Fehr Marcel 1992 SG Schorndorf 1846 Württemberg
93 m B Langstrecke Gering Fabian 1996 TC FIKO Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
erstellt: NG 3/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
94 m B Langstrecke Orth Florian 1989 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
95 m B Langstrecke Petros Amanal 1995 SV Brackwede Westfalen
96 m B Langstrecke Ringer Richard 1989 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Württemberg
97 m B Langstrecke Sperlich Martin 1991 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Württemberg
98 m B 110m-Hü Balnuweit Erik 1988 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
99 m B 110m-Hü Bayer Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bayern
100 m B 110m-Hü Bühler Matthias 1986 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
101 m B 110m-Hü Elger Patrick 1996 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
102 m B 110m-Hü Hannemann Henrik 1997 LAZ Ludwigsburg Württemberg
103 m B 110m-Hü John Alexander 1986 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
104 m B 110m-Hü Lickteig Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Bayern
105 m B 110m-Hü Traber Gregor 1992 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Württemberg
106 m B 110m-Hü Vogel Martin 1992 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
107 m C 110m-Hü Lewald Marius 1999 LC Adler Bottrop Nordrhein
108 m C 110m-Hü Petzke Jonathan 1998 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
109 m C 110m-Hü Rust Konstantin 1998 VFB Germania Halberstadt Sachsen-Anhalt
110 m C 110m-Hü Thoma Raphael 1999 LG Offenburg Baden
111 m C 110m-Hü Vißer Henry 1998 LAZ Rhede Nordrhein
112 m D/C 110m-Hü Hanusch Dustin 2000 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
113 m D/C 110m-Hü March Maximilian 2000 Team Voreifel Nordrhein
114 m D/C 110m-Hü Volzer Stefan 2000 VfB Stuttgart Württemberg
115 m B 400m-Hü Abuaku Joshua 1996 LAV Oberhausen Nordrhein
116 m B 400m-Hü Adolf Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Bayern
117 m B 400m-Hü Fleischhauer Georg 1988 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
118 m B 400m-Hü Franz Felix 1993 LG Neckar-Enz Württemberg
119 m B 400m-Hü Giehl Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
120 m B 400m-Hü Handt Florian 1991 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
121 m B 400m-Hü Hanßen Jonas 1995 SC Myhl LA Nordrhein
122 m C 400m-Hü Agyekum Emil 1999 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin
123 m C 400m-Hü Schröder Tom 1999 TV Lilienthal (SG Osterholzer LA) Niedersachsen
124 m C 400m-Hü Wuthe Johannes 1999 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
erstellt: NG 4/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
125 m B 3000m Hi Grau Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Bayern
126 m B 3000m Hi Karl Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Bayern
127 m B 3000m Hi Mesecke Lennart 1997 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
128 m B 3000m Hi Reinhardt Philipp 1994 LC Jena Thüringen
129 m B 3000m Hi Seelhöfer Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Niedersachsen
130 m C 3000m Hi Buchholz Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Bayern
131 m C 3000m Hi Dudda Yannik 1998 LG Kurpfalz Baden
132 m C 3000m Hi Hild Julius 1999 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hessen
133 m C 3000m Hi Jäger Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Bayern
134 m C 3000m Hi Richter Max 1999 DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
135 m C 3000m Hi Schmidt Jonathan 1999 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
136 m C 3000m Hi Schneider Velten 1999 VfL Sindelfingen Württemberg
137 m D/C 3000m Hi Bunzel Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Niedersachsen
138 m D/C 3000m Hi Pape Louis 2000 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
139 m D/C 3000m Hi Rehn Oliver 2000 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
140 m A 20 km Gehen Linke Christopher 1988 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
141 m B 20 km Gehen Brembach Nils 1993 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
142 m B 20 km Gehen Hilbert Jonathan 1995 LG Ohra Energie Thüringen
143 m B 20 km Gehen Pohle Hagen 1992 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
144 m C 20 km Gehen Frenzl Johannes 2001 Hallesche LA-Freunde Sachsen-Anhalt
145 m C 20 km Gehen Köpp Leo 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
146 m C 20 km Gehen Richter Niklas 1999 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
147 m D/C 20 km Gehen Schmidt Jakob Johannes 2001 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
148 m D/C 20 km Gehen Stramka Jan 2000 Erfurter LAC Thüringen
149 m D/C 20 km Gehen Zurek Robert 2000 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
150 m B 50 km Gehen Dohmann Carl 1990 SCL -Heel Baden-Baden Baden
151 m B 50 km Gehen Junghannß Karl 1996 LAC Erfurt TopTeam Thüringen
152 m B 50 km Gehen Seiler Nathaniel 1996 TV Bühlertal Baden
153 m B Hochsprung Nopper David 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim Württemberg
154 m B Hochsprung Onnen Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Niedersachsen
155 m B Hochsprung Potye Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
erstellt: NG 5/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
156 m B Hochsprung Przybylko Mateusz 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
157 m B Hochsprung Sanders Torsten 1994 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
158 m B Hochsprung Schenker Tim 1995 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
159 m B Hochsprung Wendrich Falk 1995 LAZ Soest Westfalen
160 m C Hochsprung Bopp Ferdinand 1998 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saarland
161 m C Hochsprung Cagliesi Remo 1998 TLV Germania Überruhr Nordrhein
162 m C Hochsprung Janda Tomas 1999 USC Mainz Rheinhessen
163 m C Hochsprung Meinke Luca 1999 Schweriner SC Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
164 m C Hochsprung Mihota Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Bayern
165 m B Stabhochsprung Clemens Daniel 1992 LAZ Zweibrücken Pfalz
166 m B Stabhochsprung Dilla Karsten 1989 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
167 m B Stabhochsprung Gaul Florian 1991 VfL Sindelfingen Württemberg
168 m B Stabhochsprung Holzdeppe Raphael 1989 LAZ Zweibrücken Pfalz
169 m B Stabhochsprung Krubally Lamin 1995 ASV Landau Pfalz
170 m B Stabhochsprung Laidig Torben 1994 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Württemberg
171 m B Stabhochsprung Mohr Malte 1986 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
172 m B Stabhochsprung Paech Carlo 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
173 m B Stabhochsprung Scherbarth Tobias 1985 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
174 m C Stabhochsprung Humann Tom-Linus 1998 Schweriner SC Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
175 m C Stabhochsprung Kass Philip 1998 Werder Bremen Bremen
176 m C Stabhochsprung Langbehn Jonas 1999 Bosauer SV Schleswig-Holstein
177 m C Stabhochsprung Lita Baehre Bo Kanda 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
178 m C Stabhochsprung Otchere Julian 1998 MTG Mannheim Baden
179 m C Stabhochsprung Rösler Marek 1998 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
180 m D/C Stabhochsprung Breinl Daniel 2000 SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Sachsen
181 m D/C Stabhochsprung Keffel Lars 2000 SV Werder Bremen Bremen
182 m D/C Stabhochsprung Vukcevic Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Niedersachsen
183 m B Weitsprung Bayer Sebastian 1986 Hamburger SV Hamburg
184 m B Weitsprung Camara Alyn 1989 ASV Köln Nordrhein
185 m B Weitsprung Entholzner Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Bayern
186 m B Weitsprung Hartmann Stephan 1994 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
erstellt: NG 6/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
187 m B Weitsprung Heinle Fabian 1994 VfB Stuttgart Württemberg
188 m B Weitsprung Howard Julian 1989 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
189 m B Weitsprung Puglisi Gianluca 1996 Königseiner LV Hessen
190 m B Weitsprung Vogel Vincent 1994 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
191 m C Weitsprung Cymcyk Marcel 1999 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
192 m C Weitsprung Klehn Björn Ole 1998 SC Preußen Münster Westfalen
193 m C Weitsprung Mayer Marcel 1999 SSV Ulm Württemberg
194 m C Weitsprung Schlegl John 2000 Ahrensburger TSV Schleswig-Holstein
195 m C Weitsprung Seeger Gianni 1998 TSV Gomaringen Württemberg
196 m C Weitsprung Zienert Simon 1998 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
197 m D/C Weitsprung Busse Maximilian 2000 TuS Eintracht Minden Westfalen
198 m D/C Weitsprung Schellenberg Leon 2000 LC Jena Thüringen
199 m D/C Weitsprung Wolf Yannick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
200 m B Dreisprung Bauer Benjamin 1997 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
201 m B Dreisprung Garritsen Christoph 1997 SC Preußen Münster Westfalen
202 m B Dreisprung Heß Max 1996 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
203 m B Dreisprung Jasper Martin 1989 VfB Stuttgart Württemberg
204 m B Dreisprung Kornhardt Marcel 1993 ASV Erfurt Thüringen
205 m B Dreisprung Pietza Max 1994 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
206 m B Dreisprung Wenzel Felix 1994 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
207 m C Dreisprung Bender Devon 2000 MTG Mannheim Baden
208 m C Dreisprung Gassioui Benjamin 1999 VfB Stuttgart Württemberg
209 m C Dreisprung Walschburger Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
210 m D/C Dreisprung Ngo Trung 2000 TSV Bad Kissingen Bayern
211 m D/C Dreisprung Sammet Nicklas 2001 MTG Mannheim Baden
212 m D/C Dreisprung Timm Louis 2000 Berliner LT Süd Berlin
213 m A Kugelstoß Storl David 1990 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
214 m B Kugelstoß Bayer Simon 1995 VfL Sindelfingen Württemberg
215 m B Kugelstoß Dahm Tobias 1987 VfL Sindelfingen Württemberg
216 m B Kugelstoß Döbler Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
217 m B Kugelstoß Göder Bodo 1993 SR Yburg Steinbach Baden
erstellt: NG 7/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
218 m B Kugelstoß Jagusch Christian 1992 1. LAV Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
219 m B Kugelstoß Koch Christopher 1997 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
220 m B Kugelstoß Lewke Dennis 1993 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
221 m B Kugelstoß Müller Patrick 1996 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
222 m B Kugelstoß Trinemeier Cedric 1997 MTG Mannheim Baden
223 m B Kugelstoß Zimmermann Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Bayern
224 m C Kugelstoß Eichler Pascal 1998 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
225 m C Kugelstoß Knauer Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
226 m C Kugelstoß Köhler Tobias 1998 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
227 m C Kugelstoß Moll Valentin 1999 LC Rehlingen Saarland
228 m C Kugelstoß Opatz Tim 1999 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
229 m C Kugelstoß Tesch Jonas 2000 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
230 m D/C Kugelstoß Häßler Korbinian 2000 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
231 m D/C Kugelstoß Hammel Janis Robin 2001 TV Gelnhausen Hessen
232 m D/C Kugelstoß Northoff Timo 2000 TuS Jöllenbeck Westfalen
233 m A Diskuswurf Harting Christoph 1990 SCC Berlin Berlin
234 m A Diskuswurf Jasinski Daniel 1989 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
235 m B Diskuswurf Brandt Torben 1995 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
236 m B Diskuswurf Harting Robert 1984 SCC Berlin Berlin
237 m B Diskuswurf Howe Merten 1997 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
238 m B Diskuswurf Klaus Maximilian 1996 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
239 m B Diskuswurf Kleist Kristoffer 1997 ART Düsseldorf Nordrhein
240 m B Diskuswurf Koller Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
241 m B Diskuswurf Münch Markus 1986 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
242 m B Diskuswurf Prüfer Clemens 1997 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
243 m B Diskuswurf Prüfer Henning 1996 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
244 m B Diskuswurf Scheffel Sebastian 1993 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
245 m B Diskuswurf Wierig Martin 1987 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
246 m B Diskuswurf Wrobel David 1991 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
247 m B Diskuswurf Zeuke Tony 1996 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
248 m C Diskuswurf Ader Tim 1999 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
erstellt: NG 8/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
249 m C Diskuswurf Arbeit Jakob 1999 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin
250 m C Diskuswurf Brendel Stephan 1999 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
251 m C Diskuswurf Bringmann Jan Vasco 1999 LC Cottbus Brandenburg
252 m C Diskuswurf Janssen Henrik 1998 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
253 m D/C Diskuswurf Freyler Jonas 2001 TV Homburg Saarland
254 m D/C Diskuswurf Marquardt Erik 2001 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
255 m D/C Diskuswurf Zimmermann Lennart 2000 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
256 m B Hammerwurf Lang Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
257 m B Hammerwurf Mikhailov Alexej 1996 Hannover 96 Niedersachsen
258 m B Hammerwurf Noe Michael 1996 LC Rehlingen Saarland
259 m B Hammerwurf Steinfurth Konstantin 1997 LG Eppstein-Kelkheim Hessen
260 m B Hammerwurf Ziegler Alexander 1987 SV Dischingen Württemberg
261 m C Hammerwurf Braun Mirco 1998 ASV Erfurt Thüringen
262 m C Hammerwurf Brodkorb Julian 1998 LC Attendorn Westfalen
263 m C Hammerwurf Gleixner Christoph 1999 TSV Mainaschaff Bayern
264 m C Hammerwurf Heßling Fabio 1999 LAC Saarlouis Saarland
265 m C Hammerwurf Okun Marc 1998 Leichlinger TV Nordrhein
266 m C Hammerwurf Thalhäuser Pascal 1999 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
267 m D/C Hammerwurf Burger Michael 2000 SV Dischingen Württemberg
268 m D/C Hammerwurf Tomann Oliver 2000 SCC Berlin Berlin
269 m D/C Hammerwurf Winkelvoss Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Niedersachsen
270 m A Speerwurf Röhler Thomas 1991 LC Jena Thüringen
271 m A Speerwurf Vetter Johannes 1993 LG Offenburg Baden
272 m B Speerwurf Bonewit Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
273 m B Speerwurf Hamann Lars 1989 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
274 m B Speerwurf Hofmann Andreas 1991 MTG Mannheim Baden
275 m B Speerwurf Meier Tom 1997 LC Jena Thüringen
276 m B Speerwurf Seifert Bernhard 1993 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
277 m B Speerwurf Spannowsky Marian 1996 TUS Metzingen Württemberg
278 m B Speerwurf Weber Julian 1994 USC Mainz Rheinhessen
279 m C Speerwurf Nauck Jakob 1999 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
erstellt: NG 9/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
280 m C Speerwurf Plischke Norman 1998 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
281 m C Speerwurf Schlegel Tomas 1999 LC Rehlingen Saarland
282 m C Speerwurf Strehlau Fabian 1999 LAZ Mönchengladbach Nordrhein
283 m D/C Speerwurf Mazzei Luca 2000 LG Limes Rems Württemberg
284 m D/C Speerwurf Pabst Tom 2001 LC Jena Thüringen
285 m D/C Speerwurf Schäfer Paul 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
286 m A Zehnkampf Kazmirek Kai 1991 LG Rhein-Wied Rheinland
287 m B Zehnkampf Abele Arthur 1986 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
288 m B Zehnkampf Biere Lennard 1997 Wellingdorfer TV Schleswig-Holstein
289 m B Zehnkampf Blech Torben 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
290 m B Zehnkampf Brugger Mathias 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
291 m B Zehnkampf Eitel Manuel 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
292 m B Zehnkampf Freimuth Rico 1988 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
293 m B Zehnkampf Hutterer Dennis 1996 ASC Darmstadt Hessen
294 m B Zehnkampf Nowak Tim 1995 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
295 m B Zehnkampf Ruhrmann Jan 1997 TSV Bayer Dormagen Nordrhein
296 m B Zehnkampf Schrader Michael 1987 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
297 m B Zehnkampf Sturma Daniel 1996 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
298 m C Zehnkampf Bechmann Andreas 1999 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
299 m C Zehnkampf Bernhardt Simon 1999 MTG Mannheim Baden
300 m C Zehnkampf Dieckmann Luca 1998 Spvgg Renningen Württemberg
301 m C Zehnkampf Greiner Tom Lucas 1999 LAC Erfurt Top Team Thüringen
302 m C Zehnkampf Kaul Niklas 1998 USC Mainz Rheinhessen
303 m C Zehnkampf Kluth Maximilian 2000 ART Düsseldorf Nordrhein
304 m C Zehnkampf Schlund Henri 2000 LAG Siegen Westfalen
305 m C Zehnkampf Vollmer Maximilian 1998 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
306 m C Zehnkampf Wagner Manuel 1999 USC Mainz Rheinhessen
307 m D/C Zehnkampf Fadire Joshua 2001 TV Löhne-Bahnhof Westfalen
308 m D/C Zehnkampf Meyer Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Niedersachsen
309 m D/C Zehnkampf Schepp David 2001 TSG Dülmen Westfalen
310 w A 100m Haase Rebekka 1993 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
erstellt: NG 10/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
311 w A 100m Pinto Tatjana 1992 LC Paderborn Westfalen
312 w B 100m Bechthold Johanna 1997 LG Olympia Dortmund Westfalen
313 w B 100m Burghardt Alexandra 1994 MTG Mannheim Baden
314 w B 100m Butzek Chantal 1997 LC Paderborn Westfalen
315 w B 100m Elsler Josefina 1991 LC Paderborn Nordrhein
316 w B 100m Kölsch Janina 1991 LC Paderborn Westfalen
317 w B 100m Kwadwo Yasmin 1990 MTG Mannheim Baden
318 w B 100m Kwayie Lisa-Marie 1996 Neuköllner SF Berlin Berlin
319 w B 100m Lederer Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Bayern
320 w B 100m Mayer Sina 1995 LAZ Zweibrücken Pfalz
321 w C 100m Dönicke Viktoria 1999 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
322 w C 100m Grünert Lisa 1998 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
323 w C 100m Kwadwo Keshia 1999 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
324 w C 100m Montag Jennifer 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
325 w C 100m Uphoff Denise 2000 TSV Gomaringen Württemberg
326 w C 100m Wallmann Katrin 1998 MTG Mannheim Baden
327 w D/C 100m Hagemann Lilli 2000 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
328 w D/C 100m Prepens Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Niedersachsen
329 w A 200m Lückenkemper Gina 1996 LG Olympia Dortmund Westfalen
330 w A 200m Mayer Lisa 1996 Sprintteam Wetzlar Hessen
331 w B 200m Freese Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Niedersachsen
332 w B 200m Frommann Eleni 1997 LC Jena Thüringen
333 w B 200m Gonska Nadine 1990 MTG Mannheim Baden
334 w B 200m Grompe Katharina 1993 LG Olympia Dortmund Westfalen
335 w B 200m Kränzle Celina 1997 MTG Mannheim Baden
336 w C 200m Fehm Katrin 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Bayern
337 w C 200m Höber Maja 1999 LG Westerwald Rheinland
338 w C 200m Junk Sophia 1999 LG Rhein-Wied Rheinland
339 w B 400m Bellerich Anna-Sophie 1995 SC Rönnau 74 Schleswig-Holstein
340 w B 400m Daubner Daniela 1990 LG Neckar-Enz Württemberg
341 w B 400m Hoffmann Lara 1991 LT DSHS Köln Nordrhein
erstellt: NG 11/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
342 w B 400m Kopf Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Niedersachsen
343 w B 400m Mergenthaler Hannah 1997 MTG Mannheim Baden
344 w B 400m Müller Laura 1995 LC Rehlingen Saarland
345 w B 400m Richter Hendrikje 1997 SCC Berlin Berlin
346 w B 400m Schmidt Nelly 1997 LT DSHS Köln Nordrhein
347 w B 400m Spelmeyer Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Niedersachsen
348 w C 400m Benzin Lea Sophie 1999 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
349 w C 400m Großhaus Laura 1998 LT DSHS Köln Nordrhein
350 w C 400m Kahlert Lea 1999 USC Mainz Rheinhessen
351 w C 400m Nies Eva-Maria 1999 LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal Westfalen
352 w C 400m Schmidt Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bayern
353 w C 400m Schulz Tabea 1999 TSV Wehdel Niedersachsen
354 w D/C 400m Kaufmann Laura 2000 LG Ohra - Energie Thüringen
355 w D/C 400m Mayer Mona 2001 MTV Ingoltstadt Bayern
356 w D/C 400m Zanger Antonia 2001 1. Vfl FORTUNA Marzahn Berlin
357 w B 800m Ballner Ariane 1996 SC Rönnau 74 Schleswig-Holstein
358 w B 800m Hering Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
359 w B 800m Kalis Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
360 w B 800m Kohlmann Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bayern
361 w B 800m Schmidt Sarah 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
362 w B 800m Spill Tanja 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Nordrhein
363 w C 800m Ammann Alina 1998 TuS Esingen Schleswig-Holstein
364 w C 800m Käppler Franziska 1999 LG Olympia Dortmund Westfalen
365 w C 800m Kolberg Majtie 1999 LG Kreis Ahrweiler Rheinland
366 w C 800m Noack Celine 1998 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
367 w C 800m Reinert Jana 1998 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
368 w C 800m Schönherr Alina 2000 LAC Erfurt Top Team Thüringen
369 w C 800m Strigenz Linda Elisabeth 1998 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
370 w D/C 800m Kleiner Johanna 2001 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
371 w D/C 800m Kruse Lea 2001 FC Schalke 04 Nordrhein
372 w D/C 800m Scheppan Marie 2001 LC Cottbus Brandenburg
erstellt: NG 12/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
373 w B 1500m Granz Caterina 1994 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
374 w B 1500m Klein Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Württemberg
375 w B 1500m Krebs Denise 1987 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
376 w B 1500m Roggel Anja 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Nordrhein
377 w B 1500m Sujew Diana 1990 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
378 w B 1500m Sujew Elina 1990 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
379 w C 1500m Benfares Selma 1999 LC Rehlingen Saarland
380 w C 1500m Brünnig Susanne 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Bayern
381 w C 1500m de Graat Patricia 1998 LG Olympia Dortmund Westfalen
382 w C 1500m Meyer Pauline 1999 TV Westfalia Epe Westfalen
383 w C 1500m Scheid Berit 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
384 w C 1500m Staub Joana 1998 LC Rehlingen Saarland
385 w C 1500m Thate Luise 1998 SC DHFK Leipzig Sachsen
386 w D/C 1500m Benfares Sara 2001 LC Rehlingen Saarland
387 w D/C 1500m Posniak Lena 2001 LAC Erfurt Top Team Thüringen
388 w D/C 1500m Tortell Lara 2001 TV Rendel Hessen
389 w C 3000m Dattke Miriam 1998 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
390 w C 3000m Oed Lisa 1999 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Hessen
391 w C 3000m Papenfuß Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Niedersachsen
392 w C 3000m Schürg Gina-Marielle 1999 TV Rendel Hessen
393 w D/C 3000m Basener Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bayern
394 w C 5000m Dieterich Eva 1999 PSV GW Kassel Hessen
395 w C 5000m Kayßer Paulina 2000 SC Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein
396 w C 5000m Moser Valerie 1998 Running Team Ortenau Baden
397 w D/C 5000m Hirt Anna 2000 LG Bamberg Bayern
398 w D/C 5000m Kleine Linn 2001 LG Olympia Dortmund Westfalen
399 w B Marathon Geleto Fate Tola 1987 LG Braunschweig Niedersachsen
400 w B Marathon Heinig Katharina 1989 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
401 w B Marathon Högl Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Bayern
402 w B Marathon Hundeborn Inga 1996 Solinger LC Nordrhein
403 w B Marathon Kistner Sarah 1997 MTV Kronberg Hessen
erstellt: NG 13/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
404 w B Marathon Reng Franziska 1996 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
405 w B Marathon Scherl Anja 1986 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
406 w B Marathon Stockhecke Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg Hamburg
407 w B Marathon Teegen Isabell-Sophie 1993 SC Rönnau 74 Schleswig-Holstein
408 w B Marathon Tränkle Melina 1992 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
409 w B Langstrecke Bleasdale Julia 1981 LT Haspa-Marathon Hamburg Hamburg
410 w B Langstrecke Gehring Anna 1996 SC Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein
411 w B Langstrecke Harrer Corinna 1991 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
412 w B Langstrecke Kirtzel Carolin 1995 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg Hamburg
413 w B Langstrecke Klosterhalfen Konstanze 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
414 w B Langstrecke Kock Maren 1990 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
415 w B Langstrecke Mockenhaupt Sabrina 1980 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg Hamburg
416 w B Langstrecke Reh Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Württemberg
417 w B Langstrecke Themann Tabea 1992 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg Hamburg
418 w A 100m-Hü Roleder Cindy 1989 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
419 w B 100m-Hü Dutkiewicz Pamela 1991 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
420 w B 100m-Hü Hildebrand Nadine 1987 VfL Sindelfingen Württemberg
421 w B 100m-Hü Hofmann Franziska 1994 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
422 w B 100m-Hü Lobe Ricarda 1994 MTG Mannheim Baden
423 w B 100m-Hü Strogies Eva 1991 Alemania Aachen Nordrhein
424 w B 100m-Hü Zapalska Monika 1994 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
425 w C 100m-Hü Häßler Sabrina 1999 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
426 w C 100m-Hü Hammerschmidt Vanessa 1998 HSG Uni Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
427 w C 100m-Hü Niedermayer Annika 1999 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
428 w C 100m-Hü Schweizer Celina 1999 LC Rehlingen Saarland
429 w C 100m-Hü Sinning Miriam 1999 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
430 w C 100m-Hü Weigold Anne 1998 LG Mittweida Sachsen
431 w D/C 100m-Hü Braun Amelie 2001 CLV Siegerland Westfalen
432 w D/C 100m-Hü Buschendorf Antonia 2001 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
433 w B 400m-Hü Baumann Jackie 1995 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Württemberg
434 w B 400m-Hü Demes Eileen 1997 TV Neu-Isenburg Hessen
erstellt: NG 14/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
435 w B 400m-Hü Gläsner Laura 1996 VFL Eintracht Hannover Niedersachsen
436 w B 400m-Hü Nürnberger Laura 1996 TV Gladbeck 1912 Westfalen
437 w B 400m-Hü Petkov Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
438 w B 400m-Hü Sauer Karoline 1997 TSV Gomaringen Württemberg
439 w C 400m-Hü Ahrens Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Niedersachsen
440 w C 400m-Hü Kallenberg Friederike 1998 USC Mainz Rheinhessen
441 w C 400m-Hü Schulz Sylvia 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
442 w C 400m-Hü Schuten Neele 1999 TV Gladbeck 1912 Westfalen
443 w C 400m-Hü Schwab Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Bayern
444 w C 400m-Hü Weßel Nele 1999 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin
445 w D/C 400m-Hü Smoljuk Maren 2001 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
446 w D/C 400m-Hü Stöhr Franziska 2001 TV1913 Nussdorf Pfalz
447 w D/C 400m-Hü Wender Gisèle 2001 SV Bau Union Berlin Berlin
448 w A 3000m Hi Krause Gesa 1992 Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. Hessen
449 w B 3000m Hi Gers Agnes Thurid 1997 LG Flensburg Schleswig-Holstein
450 w B 3000m Hi Griesche Cornelia 1993 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Bayern
451 w B 3000m Hi Hehr Antonia 1996 SV Molbergen Niedersachsen
452 w B 3000m Hi Koubaa-SchretzmairSanaa 1985 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
453 w B 3000m Hi Möldner-Schmidt Antje 1984 LC Cottbus Brandenburg
454 w B 3000m Hi Rehberg Maya 1994 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB Schleswig-Holstein
455 w B 3000m Hi Sussmann Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg Hamburg
456 w B 3000m Hi Weidner Liane 1997 SCC Berlin Berlin
457 w C 3000m Hi Fischer Anna Kristin 1998 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
458 w C 3000m Hi Huhn Sofia 1999 Wiesbadener LV Hessen
459 w C 3000m Hi Lorenz Leandra 1999 RSV Eintracht 1949 Stahnsdorf Brandenburg
460 w C 3000m Hi Reinhardt Kira 1998 LAC Erfurt Top Team Thüringen
461 w C 3000m Hi Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin 1998 LG Rosendahl Westfalen
462 w C 3000m Hi Vogelgesang Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Niedersachsen
463 w D/C 3000m Hi Jahn Luca Marie 2000 TV Flieden Hessen
464 w D/C 3000m Hi Lange Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Niedersachsen
465 w D/C 3000m Hi Peuke Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Niedersachsen
erstellt: NG 15/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
466 w B 20 km Gehen Feige Saskia 1997 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
467 w B 20 km Gehen Lehmeyer Emilia 1997 PSV Berlin Berlin
468 w C 20 km Gehen Barz Pauline 1998 Erfurter LAC Thüringen
469 w C 20 km Gehen Henze Julia 1998 ASV Erfurt Thüringen
470 w C 20 km Gehen Richter Julia 1999 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
471 w C 20 km Gehen Zurek Teresa 1998 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
472 w D/C 20 km Gehen Grandi Josephine 2000 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
473 w A Hochsprung Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence 1990 VfB Stuttgart Württemberg
474 w B Hochsprung Graumann Jossie 1994 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
475 w B Hochsprung Klebsch Anne 1996 LAZ Ludwigsburg Württemberg
476 w B Hochsprung Onnen Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Niedersachsen
477 w C Hochsprung Eden Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Niedersachsen
478 w C Hochsprung Gottschämmer Mona 1998 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
479 w C Hochsprung Gröll Laura 1998 LG Eckental Bayern
480 w C Hochsprung Jürgens Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Bayern
481 w C Hochsprung Max Mareike 1998 SV Werder Bremen Bremen
482 w C Hochsprung Reimer Meike 1998 ABC Ludwigshafen Pfalz
483 w C Hochsprung Reuter Leonie 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin
484 w C Hochsprung Schulenburg Selina 1998 TSV Altenholz Schleswig-Holstein
485 w C Hochsprung Wächter Marie-Luise 2000 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
486 w D/C Hochsprung Budnik Hannah 2000 TSV Gomaringen Württemberg
487 w D/C Hochsprung Enow Abio Sharon-bright 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Württemberg
488 w D/C Hochsprung Küßner Maja 2001 1. LAV Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
489 w B Stabhochsprung Bauer Katharina 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
490 w B Stabhochsprung Knäsche Anjuli 1993 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB Schleswig-Holstein
491 w B Stabhochsprung Kramer Regine 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
492 w B Stabhochsprung Petershofen Friedelinde 1995 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
493 w B Stabhochsprung Roloff Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Niedersachsen
494 w B Stabhochsprung Ryzih Elizaveta 1988 ABC Ludwigshafen Pfalz
495 w B Stabhochsprung Spiegelburg Silke 1986 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
496 w B Stabhochsprung Strutz Martina 1981 Hagenower SV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
erstellt: NG 16/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
497 w C Stabhochsprung Kock Pia Nicolé 1998 Kaltenkirchener TS Schleswig-Holstein
498 w C Stabhochsprung Schaßberger Tamara 1998 VfL Sindelfingen Württemberg
499 w C Stabhochsprung Scheutzow Dovile 2000 Schweriner SC Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
500 w C Stabhochsprung Scheutzow Lauré 2000 Schweriner SC Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
501 w C Stabhochsprung Schwenke Kim-Michelle 1999 SV Werder Bremen Bremen
502 w C Stabhochsprung Seidler Stina 1998 SV Werder Bremen Bremen
503 w C Stabhochsprung Spelly Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Niedersachsen
504 w D/C Stabhochsprung Högerle Jana 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
505 w D/C Stabhochsprung Wildgrube Leni-Freyja 2001 RSV Eintracht 1949 Stahnsdorf Brandenburg
506 w A Weitsprung Mihambo Malaika 1994 LG Kurpfalz Baden
507 w B Weitsprung Bauschke Melanie 1988 LAC Olympia 88 Berlin Berlin
508 w B Weitsprung Bühler Anna 1997 Unterländer LG Württemberg
509 w B Weitsprung Käther Nadja 1988 Hamburger SV Hamburg
510 w B Weitsprung Luzolo Maryse 1995 Königsteiner LV Hessen
511 w B Weitsprung Malkus Lena 1993 SC Preußen Münster Westfalen
512 w B Weitsprung Stolz Xenia 1989 Wiesbadener LV Hessen
513 w B Weitsprung Taroum Moguenara Sosthene 1989 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saarland
514 w B Weitsprung Weißenberg Sophie 1997 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
515 w B Weitsprung Wester Alexandra 1994 ASV Köln Nordrhein
516 w C Weitsprung Christ Tabea 1998 SC Preußen Münster Westfalen
517 w C Weitsprung Homeier Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Niedersachsen
518 w C Weitsprung Klik Lea-Sophie 2000 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
519 w C Weitsprung Kohl Antonia 1999 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
520 w C Weitsprung Riecke Lea-Jasmin 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Sachsen-Anhalt
521 w D/C Weitsprung Kohlenbach Lara 2001 Königsteiner LV Hessen
522 w D/C Weitsprung Stäbler Lena 2000 LG Filder Württemberg
523 w D/C Weitsprung Woidy Saskia 2001 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saarland
524 w B Dreisprung Aeschlimann Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bayern
525 w B Dreisprung Eckhardt Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Niedersachsen
526 w B Dreisprung Elbe Jenny 1990 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
527 w B Dreisprung Gierisch Kristin 1990 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
erstellt: NG 17/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
528 w B Dreisprung Maduka Jessie 1996 ART Düsseldorf Nordrhein
529 w B Dreisprung Marten Isabella 1996 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Württemberg
530 w B Dreisprung Mattern Katharina 1997 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
531 w C Dreisprung Daalmann Imke 1999 SC Preußen Münster Westfalen
532 w C Dreisprung Fichtel Victoria 1998 TSV Rottweil Württemberg
533 w C Dreisprung Häusler Mara 1999 1. LAV Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
534 w C Dreisprung Neumann Leonie 1998 LG Filder Württemberg
535 w C Dreisprung Tzschach Olivia 2000 TV Eppingen Baden
536 w D/C Dreisprung Hildebrandt Isabel 2001 ASV Erfurt Thüringen
537 w D/C Dreisprung Möllers Maryam 2001 MTG Mannheim Baden
538 w D/C Dreisprung Neininger Mara 2000 TG Schwenningen Bayern
539 w A Kugelstoß Schwanitz Christina 1985 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
540 w B Kugelstoß Gambetta Sara 1993 SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen
541 w B Kugelstoß Kenzel Alina 1997 VfL Waiblingen Württemberg
542 w B Kugelstoß Maisch Katharina 1997 TuS Metzingen Württemberg
543 w B Kugelstoß Schmidt Sarah 1997 LV 90 Erzgebirge Sachsen
544 w B Kugelstoß Urbaniak Lena 1992 LG Filstal Württemberg
545 w C Kugelstoß Dantzler Selina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
546 w C Kugelstoß Groß Emely 1999 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
547 w C Kugelstoß Meinikmann Hanna 1999 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
548 w C Kugelstoß Ogunleye Yemisi 1998 MTG Mannheim Baden
549 w C Kugelstoß Riedel Lea 1999 LG Filder Württemberg
550 w C Kugelstoß Ritter Julia 1998 TV Wattenscheid 01 Westfalen
551 w C Kugelstoß Steuer Jule 2000 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
552 w D/C Kugelstoß Dreistein Cimberly 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
553 w D/C Kugelstoß Klisch Josefine 2001 LG Peiner Land Niedersachsen
554 w D/C Kugelstoß Schmidt Rhona 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Bayern
555 w A Diskuswurf Müller Nadine 1985 SV Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
556 w B Diskuswurf Craft Shanice 1993 MTG Mannheim Baden
557 w B Diskuswurf Harting Julia 1990 SCC Berlin Berlin
558 w B Diskuswurf Hartwig Julie 1994 SCC Berlin Berlin
erstellt: NG 18/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
559 w B Diskuswurf Kempka Lara 1997 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
560 w B Diskuswurf Pudenz Kristin 1993 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
561 w B Diskuswurf Rüh Anna 1993 SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
562 w B Diskuswurf Steinacker Marike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
563 w B Diskuswurf Vita Claudine 1996 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
564 w C Diskuswurf Brandenburg Annina 1998 ART Düsseldorf Nordrhein
565 w C Diskuswurf Braunagel Leia 2000 SCL -Heel Baden-Baden Baden
566 w C Diskuswurf Döbler Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
567 w C Diskuswurf Sowalder Ronja 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
568 w C Diskuswurf Zoschke Charleen 1999 SCC Berlin Berlin
569 w D/C Diskuswurf Podszuk Klara 2000 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
570 w D/C Diskuswurf Seher Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenlohe Württemberg
571 w D/C Diskuswurf Uhlig Sandy 2000 LG Mittweida Sachsen
572 w B Hammerwurf Döpke Michelle 1997 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein
573 w B Hammerwurf Gimmler Sophie 1996 LC Rehlingen Saarland
574 w B Hammerwurf Klaas Kathrin 1984 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
575 w B Hammerwurf Küster Susen 1994 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Nordrhein
576 w B Hammerwurf Paesler Carolin 1990 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
577 w B Hammerwurf Woitha Charlene 1993 SCC Berlin Berlin
578 w C Hammerwurf Georgy Janina 1999 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Sachsen
579 w C Hammerwurf Lützner Lilly 1999 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
580 w C Hammerwurf Schneider Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Bayern
581 w C Hammerwurf Tomann Rebecca 2000 SCC Berlin Berlin
582 w C Hammerwurf Vogt Kirsten 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin
583 w C Hammerwurf Zott Franziska 1999 TV Limbach 06 Saarland
584 w C Hammerwurf Zott Katharina 1999 TV Limbach 06 Saarland
585 w D/C Hammerwurf Borutta Samantha 2000 TSG Mutterstadt Pfalz
586 w D/C Hammerwurf Koopmann Neele 2001 SV Gartow Niedersachsen
587 w B Speerwurf Bergrath Dana 1994 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
588 w B Speerwurf Fuchs Annika-Marie 1997 SC Potsdam Brandenburg
589 w B Speerwurf Hussong Christin 1994 LAZ Zweibrücken Pfalz
erstellt: NG 19/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
590 w B Speerwurf Molitor Katharina 1983 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
591 w B Speerwurf Schönig Fabienne 1997 LG Wipperfürth Nordrhein
592 w C Speerwurf Gausmann Clio 1998 LG Region Karlsruhe Baden
593 w C Speerwurf Reimann Lotte 1999 LC Jena Thüringen
594 w C Speerwurf Tröger Leonie 2000 Hallesche LF Sachsen-Anhalt
595 w C Speerwurf Ulbricht Julia 2000 1. LAV Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
596 w C Speerwurf Weißbach Lisa 1998 Dresdner SC 1898 Sachsen
597 w C Speerwurf Witt Ann Katrin 1998 TV Mettingen Westfalen
598 w D/C Speerwurf Buckel Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenfels Baden
599 w D/C Speerwurf Ohmke Sophia 2000 Hallesche LA-Freunde Sachsen-Anhalt
600 w A Siebenkampf Schäfer Carolin 1991 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
601 w B Siebenkampf Grauvogel Louisa 1996 TV Ottweiler� Saarland
602 w B Siebenkampf Grimm Vanessa 1997 LG Reinhardswald Hessen
603 w B Siebenkampf Hamann Sophie 1996 TuS Metzingen Württemberg
604 w B Siebenkampf Klein Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
605 w B Siebenkampf Leffler Celina 1996 SSC Koblenz-Karthause Rheinland
606 w B Siebenkampf Oeser Jennifer 1983 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Nordrhein
607 w B Siebenkampf Salman-Rath Claudia 1986 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hessen
608 w B Siebenkampf Schwarzkopf Lilli 1983 LG Lippe Süd Westfalen
609 w C Siebenkampf Baarck Janika 1999 SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
610 w C Siebenkampf Foreshaw Marshella 2000 Königsteiner LV Hessen
611 w C Siebenkampf Friedrich Carolin 1999 LAV Kassel Hessen
612 w C Siebenkampf Halmans Lea 1999 SV Sonsbeck Nordrhein
613 w C Siebenkampf Kelety Elena 1999 Königsteiner LV Hessen
614 w C Siebenkampf Maihöfer Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Württemberg
615 w C Siebenkampf Rösing Mareike 1999 TuS Lübeck 1893 Schleswig-Holstein
616 w C Siebenkampf Siebler Johanna 2000 LC Überlingen Baden
617 w D/C Siebenkampf Hoven Annkathrin 2001 ART Düsseldorf Nordrhein
618 w D/C Siebenkampf Jaeschke Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Bayern
619 w D/C Siebenkampf Philipp Francine 2000 LC Rehlingen Saarland
erstellt: NG 20/21
DLV-Kader 2016/2017 Stand: 12.06.2017
lfd. m/w Kader Disziplin Name Vorname JG Verein LV
Kaderzahlen 2016/2017
A-Kader 18
B-Kader 292
C-Kader 219
Gesamt (DOSB) 529
D/C-Kader 90
Gesamt 619
DLV-TopTeam
TT 2017 - eins 37
TT 2017 - zwei 13
TT 2017 - drei 34
Gesamt 84
Staffelpool 24
JuniorEliteTeam 60
erstellt: NG 21/21