CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Süddeutsche Meisterschaft GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 10 CEN 100 Km
08:57:1309:03:4609:33:46
30
01:48:4616,550
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:33
MAYER ANNETTE
GERMANY
EL SAHRA JUBA IL LALI/0 Grey Mare/
1 105Nr.10:35:5210:40:2511:20:25
50
01:06:3918,000
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:33
13:06:3513:13:0414:03:04
80
01:52:3915,980
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:29 00:11:54
15:21:22 100
15,330
FINISH / KM
01:18:18
15:33:16
TOTAL
16,377 Km/h06:06:22
2/2/1/0/0/0/1
16,550c.km/h 17,100 16,660 16,377
08:57:5309:01:3609:31:36
30
01:46:3616,890
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:43
EHRET ANDREA
GERMANY
SAMWEIS GAMDSCHIE/0 Bay Gelding/
2 101Nr.10:30:5610:36:5711:16:57
50
01:05:2118,360
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:01
13:09:3113:17:4814:07:48
80
02:00:5114,890
Gate 3 / KM
00:08:17 00:07:29
15:27:50 100
14,990
FINISH / KM
01:20:02
15:35:19
TOTAL
16,093 Km/h06:12:50
+ 00:06:28
1/1/2/0/0/0/2
16,890c.km/h 17,450 16,390 16,093
09:07:5509:10:4409:40:44
30
01:55:4415,550
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:49
WADEWITZ PAULINE
GERMANY
BAREUR KOSSACK103DV78/0 Chestnut The Kossack StudB.v. Gelding/
3 38Nr.10:51:4310:56:2711:36:27
50
01:15:4315,850
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:44
13:38:1213:40:4314:30:43
80
02:04:1614,480
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:31 00:08:37
15:55:58 100
14,080
FINISH / KM
01:25:15
16:04:35
TOTAL
14,964 Km/h06:40:58
+ 00:34:36
4/4/3/0/0/0/3
15,550c.km/h 15,670 15,200 14,964
09:08:0009:14:4809:44:48
30
01:59:4815,030
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:48
HAYDN MANUELA
GERMANY
PASTIS104DF06/0 Bay Gelding/
4 4Nr.10:53:0210:58:3311:38:33
50
01:13:4516,270
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:31
13:51:1514:01:4814:51:48
80
02:23:1512,570
Gate 3 / KM
00:10:33 00:14:00
16:16:20 100
14,200
FINISH / KM
01:24:32
16:30:20
TOTAL
14,241 Km/h07:01:20
+ 00:54:58
5/5/5/0/0/0/4
15,030c.km/h 15,500 14,250 14,241
09:08:0209:10:3609:40:36
30
01:55:3615,570
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:34
WIRTH BETTINA
GERMANY
ABADRAS KOSSACK103ZW13/0 Bay The Kossack Stud B.v.Stallion/
5 7Nr.10:51:5110:54:1111:34:11
50
01:13:3516,310
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:20
13:38:1413:41:1214:31:12
80
02:07:0114,170
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:58 00:11:22
16:43:05 100
9,099
FINISH / KM
02:11:53
16:54:27
TOTAL
13,390 Km/h07:28:05
+ 01:21:43
3/3/4/0/0/0/5
15,570c.km/h 15,860 15,180 13,390
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
21.40.14printed : /21.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 1 CEI** 120 Km
08:12:0808:14:1508:44:15
30
01:44:1517,270
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:07
ARNOLD SABRINA
GERMANY
RAMAADI LA MAJORIE103XT89/0 Other Gelding/
1 22Nr.09:44:3209:46:3810:26:38
50
01:02:2319,240
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:06
12:13:2612:15:3312:55:33
80
01:48:5516,530
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:07
14:00:5714:03:1714:53:17
100
01:07:4417,720
Gate 4 / KM
00:02:20 00:07:22
15:46:40 120
22,480
FINISH / KM
00:53:23
15:54:02
TOTAL
18,151 Km/h06:36:40
3/4/3/3/0/0/1
17,270c.km/h 18,000 17,420 17,480 18,151
08:12:0808:14:0208:44:02
30
01:44:0217,300
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:01:54
ARNOULD ELISA
BELGIUM
SHANA DE RENDPEINE102ZJ06/0 Grey Jl MarchalMare/ARNOULD JACQUES
2 12Nr.09:44:3309:46:3210:26:32
50
01:02:3019,200
Gate 2 / KM
00:01:59
12:13:3712:15:1912:55:19
80
01:48:4716,550
Gate 3 / KM
00:01:42
14:02:3814:02:5114:52:51
100
01:07:3217,770
Gate 4 / KM
00:00:13 00:05:45
15:49:17 120
21,260
FINISH / KM
00:56:26
15:55:02
TOTAL
18,032 Km/h06:39:17
+ 00:02:37
1/1/1/1/0/0/3
17,300c.km/h 18,010 17,430 17,500 18,032
08:12:0908:14:3308:44:33
30
01:44:3317,220
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:24
ANTOINE OLIVIA
BELGIUM
ELITE DU BOIS DE LA H104CM72/0 Chestnut Turkoglu SelaattinMare/
3 11Nr.09:44:3409:50:0110:30:01
50
01:05:2818,330
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:27
12:13:3812:18:4212:58:42
80
01:48:4116,560
Gate 3 / KM
00:05:04
14:00:5514:06:5214:56:52
100
01:08:1017,600
Gate 4 / KM
00:05:57 00:14:09
15:51:23 120
22,010
FINISH / KM
00:54:31
16:05:32
TOTAL
17,938 Km/h06:41:23
+ 00:04:43
5/8/8/4/0/0/4
17,220c.km/h 17,650 17,220 17,300 17,938
08:12:0708:14:5408:44:54
30
01:44:5417,160
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:47
LESSARD AXELLE
FRANCE
TAKTIK DE LULUMA104CB86/0 Bay Mare/
4 19Nr.09:44:3109:46:5910:26:59
50
01:02:0519,330
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:28
12:13:2812:16:5912:56:59
80
01:50:0016,360
Gate 3 / KM
00:03:31
14:02:4914:10:1015:00:10
100
01:13:1116,400
Gate 4 / KM
00:07:21 00:13:27
15:59:24 120
20,260
FINISH / KM
00:59:14
16:12:51
TOTAL
17,587 Km/h06:49:24
+ 00:12:44
6/6/6/6/0/0/5
17,160c.km/h 17,970 17,330 17,130 17,587
08:13:2408:15:0208:45:02
30
01:45:0217,140
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:01:38
MÜNGER VERONIKA
SWITZERLAND
JANNIK CHSUI09629/1997 Bay Shagya Arab Gelding/
5 34Nr.09:44:3609:46:3310:26:33
50
01:01:3119,510
Gate 2 / KM
00:01:57
12:13:3812:16:0312:56:03
80
01:49:3016,440
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:25
14:00:5914:09:0614:59:06
100
01:13:0316,430
Gate 4 / KM
00:08:07 00:13:29
15:59:43 120
19,800
FINISH / KM
01:00:37
16:13:12
TOTAL
17,573 Km/h06:49:43
+ 00:13:03
7/2/4/5/0/0/6
17,140c.km/h 18,010 17,390 17,190 17,573
08:31:3708:35:5409:05:54
30
02:05:5414,300
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:17
JADLOVSKY PETR
CZECH REPUBLIC
RACHEL 4103OA37/0 Bay Mare/
6 15Nr.10:15:0310:21:2411:01:24
50
01:15:3015,890
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:21
13:09:3613:19:3113:59:31
80
02:18:0713,030
Gate 3 / KM
00:09:55
15:13:3115:23:1816:13:18
100
01:23:4714,320
Gate 4 / KM
00:09:47 00:23:19
17:06:55 120
22,380
FINISH / KM
00:53:37
17:30:14
TOTAL
15,097 Km/h07:56:55
+ 01:20:15
18/16/16/11/0/0/8
14,300c.km/h 14,900 14,140 14,170 15,097
08:31:3508:34:1409:04:14
30
02:04:1414,490
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:39
SPLETT SYLVAINE
GERMANY
PANDORAS PIPIFAX103TW76/2004 Chestnut Mare/
7 26Nr.10:16:0310:18:2210:58:22
50
01:14:0816,190
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:19
13:10:2413:15:1713:55:17
80
02:16:5513,150
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:53
15:14:3015:19:5816:09:58
100
01:24:4114,170
Gate 4 / KM
00:05:28 00:09:23
17:08:07 120
20,640
FINISH / KM
00:58:09
17:17:30
TOTAL
15,059 Km/h07:58:07
+ 01:21:27
15/14/14/10/0/0/9
14,490c.km/h 15,120 14,320 14,290 15,059
08:31:3508:34:2209:04:22
30
02:04:2214,470
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:47
GANSTER HEIKE
GERMANY
MASHRUL103WJ96/0 Chestnut Esch, WolfgangGelding/
8 23Nr.10:16:2110:18:2810:58:28
50
01:14:0616,190
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:07
13:10:3413:15:0613:55:06
80
02:16:3813,170
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:32
15:28:4515:33:0516:23:05
100
01:37:5912,250
Gate 4 / KM
00:04:20 00:05:21
17:49:58 120
13,810
FINISH / KM
01:26:53
17:55:19
TOTAL
13,847 Km/h08:39:58
+ 02:03:18
16/15/13/12/0/0/1
14,470c.km/h 15,120 14,320 13,850 13,847
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 1 CEI** 120 Km
08:13:2708:27:1008:57:10
30
01:57:1015,360
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:13:43
SCHMARTZ VALY
LUXEMBOURG
BACHIR103OH32/0 Grey Jean-marie BeckersGelding/
9 29Nr.10:01:5810:07:2110:47:21
50
01:10:1117,100
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:23
13:01:4713:05:2013:45:20
80
02:17:5913,050
Gate 3 / KM
00:03:33
15:12:2415:19:4716:09:47
100
01:34:2712,710
Gate 4 / KM
00:07:23 00:04:01
17:49:59 120
11,980
FINISH / KM
01:40:12
17:54:00
TOTAL
13,847 Km/h08:39:59
+ 02:03:19
10/12/12/9/0/0/11
15,360c.km/h 16,010 14,750 14,290 13,847
08:23:5508:31:4009:01:40
30
02:01:4014,790
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:45
RASMUSSEN ANNA SOFIE
DENMARK
ZIDAN OX103QN99/0 Chestnut Gelding/
10 16Nr.10:13:1710:15:5410:55:54
50
01:14:1416,170
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:37
13:09:3413:21:0314:01:03
80
02:25:0912,400
Gate 3 / KM
00:11:29
15:28:3815:38:3916:28:39
100
01:37:3612,300
Gate 4 / KM
00:10:01 00:10:56
17:53:25 120
14,160
FINISH / KM
01:24:46
18:04:21
TOTAL
13,756 Km/h08:43:25
+ 02:06:45
13/13/17/13/0/0/1
14,790c.km/h 15,310 14,070 13,680 13,756
08:26:3408:34:0209:04:02
30
02:04:0214,510
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:28
ZAAZOUZ FOUAD
NETHERLANDS
TIMONED41324/2001 Bay NDR Gelding/
11 31Nr.10:16:0510:23:3011:03:30
50
01:19:2815,100
Gate 2 / KM
00:07:25
13:23:5713:33:0614:13:06
80
02:29:3612,030
Gate 3 / KM
00:09:09
15:59:2116:07:3016:57:30
100
01:54:2410,490
Gate 4 / KM
00:08:09 00:13:33
18:23:18 120
13,990
FINISH / KM
01:25:48
18:36:51
TOTAL
13,013 Km/h09:13:18
+ 02:36:38
14/17/18/16/0/0/1
14,510c.km/h 14,740 13,590 12,830 13,013
08:45:5208:51:2709:21:27
30
02:21:2712,730
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:35
BOULBOL FERAS
SLOVAKIA
MILAD102PG22/2001 Grey Arab Mare/
12 35Nr.11:01:5211:10:3111:50:31
50
01:49:0411,000
Gate 2 / KM
00:08:39
14:15:4814:22:1615:02:16
80
02:31:4511,860
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:28
16:40:3716:46:4417:36:44
100
01:44:2811,490
Gate 4 / KM
00:06:07 00:08:00
18:45:24 120
17,480
FINISH / KM
01:08:40
18:53:24
TOTAL
12,513 Km/h09:35:24
+ 02:58:44
21/21/21/17/0/0/1
12,730c.km/h 11,980 11,930 11,840 12,513
08:12:0408:14:1408:44:14
30
01:44:1417,270
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:10
FRANCES JEAN PHILIPPE
FRANCE
SAHAR104AD41/0 Bay Melang Gelding/
18Nr.09:44:3009:46:3610:26:36
50
01:02:2219,240
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:06
12:13:3712:15:3012:55:30
80
01:48:5416,530
Gate 3 / KM
00:01:53
14:00:5414:03:1414:53:14
100
01:07:4417,720
Gate 4 / KM
00:02:20 00:05:50
15:49:16 120
21,420
FINISH / KM
00:56:02
15:55:06
TOTAL
Finish Linelame
17,270c.km/h 18,010 17,420 17,480 18,033
08:26:0608:28:2208:58:22
30
01:58:2215,210
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:16
BULUSCHEK SONJA
GERMANY
PREFIXEGER46607/2002 Chestnut ArabGelding/VDD
51Nr.10:01:1010:03:1510:43:15
50
01:04:5318,490
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:05
12:37:4612:40:0913:20:09
80
01:56:5415,400
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:23
14:42:3714:44:4015:34:40
100
01:24:3114,200
Gate 4 / KM
00:02:03 00:04:07
16:43:19 120
17,480
FINISH / KM
01:08:39
16:47:26
TOTAL
Finish Linelame
15,210c.km/h 16,370 15,990 15,600 15,883
08:23:2208:26:4808:56:48
30
01:56:4815,410
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:26
BOBSIN SONJA
SWITZERLAND
EOWEN CH104BX30/0 Grey Sonja Bobsin Mare/
32Nr.09:58:3210:02:4610:42:46
50
01:05:5818,190
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:14
12:37:4512:42:2613:22:26
80
01:59:4015,040
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:41
14:42:3514:47:5615:37:56
100
01:25:3014,040
Gate 4 / KM
00:05:21
120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 4lame
15,410c.km/h 16,410 15,870 15,470
08:45:4908:51:2509:21:25
30
02:21:2512,730
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:36
SZABO CSABA
SLOVAKIA
SHAGYA FRUZSINA103AN68/0 Grey Mare/
36Nr.10:37:1210:52:1411:32:14
50
01:30:4913,210
Gate 2 / KM
00:15:02
13:38:1613:47:2214:27:22
80
02:15:0813,320
Gate 3 / KM
00:09:06
15:51:4216:01:4416:51:44
100
01:34:2212,720
Gate 4 / KM
00:10:02
120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 4metabolic
12,730c.km/h 12,920 13,070 12,990
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 1 CEI** 120 Km
08:45:5708:49:1109:19:11
30
02:19:1112,930
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:14
CERLATI AURELIEN
FRANCE
SILSILA MEMPHIS102XV42/0 Grey Gelding/
17Nr.10:37:1810:41:4011:21:40
50
01:22:2914,550
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:22
13:28:4113:34:5714:14:57
80
02:13:1713,510
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:16
16:00:5916:04:5016:54:50
100
01:49:5310,920
Gate 4 / KM
00:03:51
120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 4lame
12,930c.km/h 13,530 13,520 12,910
08:26:1308:28:0708:58:07
30
01:58:0715,240
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:01:54
GRELL VERONIKA
GERMANY
BALDIX XX103TU05/2004 Bay Mare/
24Nr.09:58:4310:01:0610:41:06
50
01:02:5919,050
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:23
12:13:3912:16:0512:56:05
80
01:34:5918,950
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:26
100Gate 4 / KM 120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 3lame
15,240c.km/h 16,570 17,390
08:12:4308:16:1108:46:11
30
01:46:1116,950
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:28
WIEMER UTE
GERMANY
PSAYAD103IV21/0 Gelding/UTE WIEMER
49Nr.09:44:5309:47:2210:27:22
50
01:01:1119,610
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:29
12:13:3912:18:3312:58:33
80
01:51:1116,190
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:54
100Gate 4 / KM 120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 3lame
16,950c.km/h 17,920 17,230
08:12:0908:14:2508:44:25
30
01:44:2517,240
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:16
DI GERONIMO PIETRO
BELGIUM
CAPUCINE D'HAVENNE103KC48/0 Grey Rossius M Mare/
13Nr.09:44:3509:46:5510:26:55
50
01:02:3019,200
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:20
12:13:3812:23:0113:03:01
80
01:56:0615,500
Gate 3 / KM
00:09:23
100Gate 4 / KM 120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 3metabolic
17,240c.km/h 17,970 16,960
08:31:0108:35:4009:05:40
30
02:05:4014,320
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:39
PHILIPPOT-HERMANNE
NELLY
BELGIUM
NAKIR GANDUR MMN102QF12/1995 Grey Arab Gelding/
14Nr.10:22:5310:28:2011:08:20
50
01:22:4014,520
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:27
13:10:4013:19:2713:59:27
80
02:11:0713,730
Gate 3 / KM
00:08:47
: : : : : :
100
: :
Gate 4 / KM
: : : :
: : 120FINISH / KM
: :
: :
TOTAL
Gate 3retired
14,320c.km/h 14,400 14,140
30Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC
VOGT ALEXANDRA
GERMANY
STELLA NANNI BINT SHIR HA103WE57/0 Bay Mare/
27Nr. 50Gate 2 / KM 80Gate 3 / KM 100Gate 4 / KM 120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Pre-Ridelame
c.km/h
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.43.31printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 2 CEI-J-YR** 120 Km
08:46:4408:49:2009:19:20
30
02:04:2014,480
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:36
TERBEROVA TANA
CZECH REPUBLIC
KANON104BT07/2006 Grey Sh. Arab Gelding/
1 48Nr.10:36:0310:38:1711:18:17
50
01:18:5715,200
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:14
13:10:3913:13:0913:53:09
80
01:54:5215,670
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:30
15:12:3815:15:3916:05:39
100
01:22:3014,550
Gate 4 / KM
00:03:01 00:06:54
17:11:52 120
18,120
FINISH / KM
01:06:13
17:18:46
TOTAL
15,422 Km/h07:46:52
1/3/1/1/0/0/1
14,480c.km/h 14,760 15,090 14,980 15,422
08:52:3508:57:5809:27:58
30
02:12:5813,540
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:23
GERDING MAUD
NETHERLANDS
PIAF AL JARRA103MD11/2004 Bay Mare/
2 43Nr.10:45:0010:47:4311:27:43
50
01:19:4515,050
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:43
13:22:4413:30:0014:10:00
80
02:02:1714,720
Gate 3 / KM
00:07:16
15:31:3415:38:0316:28:03
100
01:28:0313,630
Gate 4 / KM
00:06:29 00:07:52
17:49:57 120
14,650
FINISH / KM
01:21:54
17:57:49
TOTAL
14,259 Km/h08:24:57
+ 00:38:05
6/6/5/5/0/0/2
13,540c.km/h 14,100 14,330 14,180 14,259
08:52:3608:54:5309:24:53
30
02:09:5313,860
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:17
MARTHALER KATRIN
SWITZERLAND
KASAN CH/0 /
3 50Nr.10:35:3210:37:5511:17:55
50
01:13:0216,430
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:23
13:23:0613:25:5714:05:57
80
02:08:0214,060
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:51
15:28:3915:31:3216:21:32
100
01:25:3514,020
Gate 4 / KM
00:02:53 00:08:04
17:50:01 120
13,560
FINISH / KM
01:28:29
17:58:05
TOTAL
14,257 Km/h08:25:01
+ 00:38:09
3/2/4/4/0/0/3
13,860c.km/h 14,780 14,500 14,400 14,257
08:52:3408:55:2109:25:21
30
02:10:2113,810
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:47
ROHNER LEA
SWITZERLAND
RUBINA X103HK17/0 Black Mare/
4 45Nr.10:35:3010:41:0711:21:07
50
01:15:4615,840
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:37
13:28:3513:35:0014:15:00
80
02:13:5313,440
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:25
15:51:5215:56:2916:46:29
100
01:41:2911,820
Gate 4 / KM
00:04:37 00:08:20
18:08:09 120
14,690
FINISH / KM
01:21:40
18:16:29
TOTAL
13,763 Km/h08:43:09
+ 00:56:17
5/5/6/6/0/0/4
13,810c.km/h 14,550 14,120 13,590 13,763
09:15:5909:19:3309:49:33
30
02:34:3311,650
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:34
JOHANSSON LINDA
SWEDEN
GOZCH103PP58/0 Grey Monika BjörklundGelding/
5 46Nr.11:11:2011:14:2111:54:21
50
01:24:4814,150
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:01
13:48:3413:55:4914:35:49
80
02:01:2814,820
Gate 3 / KM
00:07:15
16:16:0316:21:2717:11:27
100
01:45:3811,360
Gate 4 / KM
00:05:24 00:09:35
18:36:38 120
14,090
FINISH / KM
01:25:11
18:46:13
TOTAL
13,052 Km/h09:11:38
+ 01:24:46
8/7/8/8/0/0/5
11,650c.km/h 12,530 13,300 12,860 13,052
09:16:0209:19:3209:49:32
30
02:34:3211,650
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:30
MOWBRAY JONES ELANOR
SWEDEN
SILVER DEAREST102OU30/0 Grey Louise Hermelin Mare/
6 47Nr.11:11:2711:14:2311:54:23
50
01:24:5114,140
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:56
13:48:3813:55:4714:35:47
80
02:01:2414,830
Gate 3 / KM
00:07:09
16:16:0516:21:2617:11:26
100
01:45:3911,360
Gate 4 / KM
00:05:21 00:09:38
18:36:40 120
14,080
FINISH / KM
01:25:14
18:46:18
TOTAL
13,051 Km/h09:11:40
+ 01:24:48
7/8/7/7/0/0/6
11,650c.km/h 12,530 13,300 12,860 13,051
08:46:4508:49:2109:19:21
30
02:04:2114,480
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:36
KOPECKA LUISA
CZECH REPUBLIC
BOJUSS103TI71/2004 Grey Sh. Arab Gelding/
42Nr.10:36:1710:39:3011:19:30
50
01:20:0914,970
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:13
13:10:4013:17:0413:57:04
80
01:57:3415,310
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:24
15:12:3815:18:2916:08:29
100
01:21:2514,740
Gate 4 / KM
00:05:51
120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 4metabolic
14,480c.km/h 14,670 14,900 14,870
08:52:3708:54:5909:24:59
30
02:09:5913,850
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:22
SCHREIBER RONJA
GERMANY
SORAN IBN SANTANA103GG37/2004 Grey Arab Gelding/
52Nr.10:35:2810:37:5411:17:54
50
01:12:5516,460
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:26
13:23:0613:25:2314:05:23
80
02:07:2914,120
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:17
15:28:3715:31:0516:21:05
100
01:25:4214,000
Gate 4 / KM
00:02:28
120FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 4lame
13,850c.km/h 14,790 14,530 14,420
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.44.01printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
120
803
3
Strecke Zusatz
Splett Sylvaine Pandoras Pipifax 1 10 12 4 3 29
Ganster Heike Mashrul 2 9 12 4 3 28
Bayern-Cup 2013
ReiterIn Pferd PlatzPlatz SG Gesamt
Punkte
Kilometer
Schwierigkeitsgrad (SG):
WeißenhornRitt:
Kilometer:
Höhenmeter:
19.10.2013Datum:
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 3 CEI* 100 Km
08:57:1609:02:1209:32:12
30
01:47:1216,790
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:56
KOSEL MICHAELA
GERMANY
MK TABALUGA104DC93/0 Bay Gelding/
1 5Nr.10:43:3610:46:3511:26:35
50
01:14:2316,130
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:59
13:22:4613:25:5214:15:52
80
01:59:1715,090
Gate 3 / KM
00:03:06 00:15:32
15:32:05 100
15,740
FINISH / KM
01:16:13
15:47:37
TOTAL
15,912 Km/h06:17:05
2/2/2/0/0/0/2
16,790c.km/h 16,520 15,950 15,912
08:57:2309:04:2309:34:23
30
01:49:2316,460
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:00
HOUSENCROFT MIREILLE
SWITZERLAND
EH JANTHOS104CU68/0 Bay Bär Caroline Gelding/
2 9Nr.10:43:4810:49:2911:29:29
50
01:15:0615,980
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:41
13:22:4013:27:4714:17:47
80
01:58:1815,220
Gate 3 / KM
00:05:07 00:12:11
15:32:06 100
16,150
FINISH / KM
01:14:19
15:44:17
TOTAL
15,911 Km/h06:17:06
+ 00:00:01
3/3/3/0/0/0/3
16,460c.km/h 16,260 15,850 15,911
09:07:5709:11:1609:41:16
30
01:56:1615,480
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:19
NONNENMACHER BETTINA
GERMANY
MARUN 2GER43512/0 Other Hacker SimoneGelding/
3 6Nr.10:51:4110:53:3711:33:37
50
01:12:2116,590
Gate 2 / KM
00:01:56
13:38:2313:40:3714:30:37
80
02:07:0014,170
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:14 00:08:31
15:55:59 100
14,060
FINISH / KM
01:25:22
16:04:30
TOTAL
14,963 Km/h06:40:59
+ 00:23:54
6/4/4/0/0/0/4
15,480c.km/h 15,910 15,210 14,963
09:08:0009:14:4809:44:48
30
01:59:4815,030
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:48
HAYDN MANUELA
GERMANY
PASTIS104DF06/0 Bay Gelding/
4 4Nr.10:53:0210:58:3311:38:33
50
01:13:4516,270
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:31
13:51:1514:01:4814:51:48
80
02:23:1512,570
Gate 3 / KM
00:10:33 00:14:00
16:16:20 100
14,200
FINISH / KM
01:24:32
16:30:20
TOTAL
14,241 Km/h07:01:20
+ 00:44:15
7/6/6/0/0/0/5
15,030c.km/h 15,500 14,250 14,241
09:08:0209:10:3609:40:36
30
01:55:3615,570
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:34
WIRTH BETTINA
GERMANY
ABADRAS KOSSACK103ZW13/0 Bay The Kossack Stud B.v.Stallion/
5 7Nr.10:51:5110:54:1111:34:11
50
01:13:3516,310
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:20
13:38:1413:41:1214:31:12
80
02:07:0114,170
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:58 00:11:22
16:43:05 100
9,099
FINISH / KM
02:11:53
16:54:27
TOTAL
13,390 Km/h07:28:05
+ 01:11:00
4/5/5/0/0/0/6
15,570c.km/h 15,860 15,180 13,390
08:57:1809:00:1109:30:11
30
01:45:1117,110
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:53
SKABOVA LUCIE
CZECH REPUBLIC
LAMIA 1103TX87/0 Bay Gelding/
3Nr.10:32:1210:34:2311:14:23
50
01:04:1218,690
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:11
13:06:4013:10:2714:00:27
80
01:56:0415,510
Gate 3 / KM
00:03:47 00:05:45
15:12:06 100
16,750
FINISH / KM
01:11:39
15:17:51
TOTAL
Finish Linelame
17,110c.km/h 17,710 16,820 16,802
09:08:0109:10:4809:40:48
30
01:55:4815,540
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:47
STAROVECKA LUCIA
SLOVAKIA
SIGLAVY CHABIR103EN53/2004 Chestnut Stallion/
10Nr.10:54:4010:58:3911:38:39
50
01:17:5115,410
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:59
80Gate 3 / KM 100FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 2lame
15,540c.km/h 15,490
09:08:0009:16:5009:46:50
30
02:01:5014,770
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:08:50
WADSACK SANDRA
AUSTRIA
LA IBN GHALION/1999 Grey Arab Stallion/
2Nr.10:51:4910:58:5211:38:52
50
01:12:0216,660
Gate 2 / KM
00:07:03
: : : : : :
80
: :
Gate 3 / KM
: : : :
: : 100FINISH / KM
: :
: :
TOTAL
Gate 2retired
14,770c.km/h 15,470
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.44.26printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 5 CEN-LDR 100 Km
08:57:1309:03:4609:33:46
30
01:48:4616,550
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:33
MAYER ANNETTE
GERMANY
EL SAHRA JUBA IL LALI/0 Grey Mare/
1 105Nr.10:35:5210:40:2511:20:25
50
01:06:3918,000
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:33
13:06:3513:13:0414:03:04
80
01:52:3915,980
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:29 00:11:54
15:21:22 100
15,330
FINISH / KM
01:18:18
15:33:16
TOTAL
16,377 Km/h06:06:22
3/3/2/0/0/0/1
16,550c.km/h 17,100 16,660 16,377
08:57:5309:01:3609:31:36
30
01:46:3616,890
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:43
EHRET ANDREA
GERMANY
SAMWEIS GAMDSCHIE/0 Bay Gelding/
2 101Nr.10:30:5610:36:5711:16:57
50
01:05:2118,360
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:01
13:09:3113:17:4814:07:48
80
02:00:5114,890
Gate 3 / KM
00:08:17 00:07:29
15:27:50 100
14,990
FINISH / KM
01:20:02
15:35:19
TOTAL
16,093 Km/h06:12:50
+ 00:06:28
2/2/3/0/0/0/2
16,890c.km/h 17,450 16,390 16,093
08:57:1409:01:3509:31:35
30
01:46:3516,890
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:21
GLÜCK VERENA
GERMANY
MASIR/2000 Gelding/
102Nr.10:30:5310:34:4311:14:43
50
01:03:0819,010
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:50
13:06:2513:12:1814:02:18
80
01:57:3515,310
Gate 3 / KM
00:05:53
100FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 3lame
16,890c.km/h 17,680 16,710 30Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC
LEUZE OPHELIA
GERMANY
FLIRTGER45592/1998 Black KabardineGelding/
104Nr. 50Gate 2 / KM 80Gate 3 / KM 100FINISH / KM TOTAL
Pre-Ridemetabolic
c.km/h
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.45.07printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 4 CEI-J-YR* 100 Km
09:07:5509:10:4409:40:44
30
01:55:4415,550
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:49
WADEWITZ PAULINE
GERMANY
BAREUR KOSSACK103DV78/0 Chestnut The Kossack StudB.v. Gelding/
1 38Nr.10:51:4310:56:2711:36:27
50
01:15:4315,850
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:44
13:38:1213:40:4314:30:43
80
02:04:1614,480
Gate 3 / KM
00:02:31 00:08:37
15:55:58 100
14,080
FINISH / KM
01:25:15
16:04:35
TOTAL
14,964 Km/h06:40:58
1/1/1/0/0/0/1
15,550c.km/h 15,670 15,200 14,964
09:07:5709:13:4409:43:44
30
01:58:4415,160
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:47
EICHER JULIE
LUXEMBOURG
RUBIS DES FLOTS104DE91/0 Black Mare/
2 39Nr.10:54:3810:58:2711:38:27
50
01:14:4316,060
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:49
13:53:4613:59:2414:49:24
80
02:20:5712,770
Gate 3 / KM
00:05:38 00:09:10
16:16:22 100
13,800
FINISH / KM
01:26:58
16:25:32
TOTAL
14,239 Km/h07:01:22
+ 00:20:24
2/2/2/0/0/0/2
15,160c.km/h 15,510 14,350 14,239
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.44.45printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
100
760
2
Strecke Zusatz
Haydn Manuela Pastis 1 10 10 2 2 24
Bayern-Cup 2013
ReiterIn Pferd PlatzPlatz SG Gesamt
Punkte
Kilometer
Schwierigkeitsgrad (SG):
WeißenhornRitt:
Kilometer:
Höhenmeter:
19.10.2013Datum:
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 6 CEN-MDR 80 Km
09:31:3909:39:1310:19:13
30
01:54:1315,760
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:34
KIPOV CHAMIL
RUSSIA
GROZNY/0 /
1 163Nr.11:24:2011:32:1512:12:15
50
01:13:0216,430
Gate 2 / KM
00:07:55
13:23:5813:33:4013:53:40
70
01:21:2514,740
Gate 3 / KM
00:09:42 00:09:10
14:39:08 80
13,200
FINISH / KM
00:45:28
14:48:18
TOTAL
15,280 Km/h05:14:08
2/3/1/0/0/0/1
15,760c.km/h 16,020 15,630 15,280
09:31:4009:36:3210:16:32
30
01:51:3216,140
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:52
GEIST MICHAEL
GERMANY
HERO/2006 Grey Arab Gelding/
2 166Nr.11:26:2211:35:5312:15:53
50
01:19:2115,120
Gate 2 / KM
00:09:31
13:40:5013:47:1214:07:12
70
01:31:1913,140
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:22 00:08:42
14:58:12 80
11,760
FINISH / KM
00:51:00
15:06:54
TOTAL
14,406 Km/h05:33:12
+ 00:19:04
1/4/2/0/0/0/2
16,140c.km/h 15,720 14,880 14,406
09:59:3010:01:3810:41:38
30
02:16:3813,170
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:08
HITZLER BELINDA
GERMANY
ALBA LONGA/2006 Grey Mare/
3 148Nr.12:04:0012:06:4312:46:43
50
01:25:0514,100
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:43
14:09:4414:11:3414:31:34
70
01:24:5114,140
Gate 3 / KM
00:01:50 00:04:27
15:10:21 80
15,470
FINISH / KM
00:38:47
15:14:48
TOTAL
13,899 Km/h05:45:21
+ 00:31:13
9/10/4/0/0/0/3
13,170c.km/h 13,530 13,700 13,899
09:47:3509:54:1910:34:19
30
02:09:1913,920
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:44
ERNST FRÉDÉRIQUE
SWITZERLAND
GHANIM/0 Grey Gelding/
4 147Nr.11:45:1311:51:0812:31:08
50
01:16:4915,620
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:55
14:00:5914:05:4614:25:46
70
01:34:3812,680
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:47 00:06:12
15:15:32 80
12,060
FINISH / KM
00:49:46
15:21:44
TOTAL
13,693 Km/h05:50:32
+ 00:36:24
5/5/3/0/0/0/4
13,920c.km/h 14,550 13,960 13,693
09:53:1009:59:0010:39:00
30
02:14:0013,430
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:50
RIEHLE ANIKA
GERMANY
CSABITO GEN KASEEM/0 Grey Gelding/
5 149Nr.11:56:3212:00:1712:40:17
50
01:21:1714,760
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:45
14:12:1214:16:5514:36:55
70
01:36:3812,420
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:43 00:11:29
15:17:30 80
14,780
FINISH / KM
00:40:35
15:28:59
TOTAL
13,617 Km/h05:52:30
+ 00:38:22
8/8/7/0/0/0/5
13,430c.km/h 13,940 13,470 13,617
09:53:0909:58:5210:38:52
30
02:13:5213,450
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:43
SCHREIBER GABI
GERMANY
WW WAMEER/2007 Grey Gelding/
6 167Nr.11:56:2812:00:1612:40:16
50
01:21:2414,740
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:48
14:12:1214:16:5314:36:53
70
01:36:3712,420
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:41 00:05:04
15:17:31 80
14,770
FINISH / KM
00:40:38
15:22:35
TOTAL
13,616 Km/h05:52:31
+ 00:38:23
7/7/6/0/0/0/6
13,450c.km/h 13,940 13,470 13,616
09:53:0809:58:1710:38:17
30
02:13:1713,510
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:09
HOPPE MELANIE
GERMANY
TASMANIA EL KOHIBA/2007 Bay Mare/
7 139Nr.11:53:5012:02:2412:42:24
50
01:24:0714,270
Gate 2 / KM
00:08:34
14:12:1614:19:0914:39:09
70
01:36:4512,400
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:53 00:12:09
15:17:38 80
15,590
FINISH / KM
00:38:29
15:29:47
TOTAL
13,612 Km/h05:52:38
+ 00:38:30
6/9/8/0/0/0/7
13,510c.km/h 13,800 13,370 13,612
09:47:3709:53:2710:33:27
30
02:08:2714,010
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:50
KOTZ KERSTIN
GERMANY
DUDE/0 Bay Gelding/
8 200Nr.11:52:2011:58:2712:38:27
50
01:25:0014,120
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:07
14:07:5914:13:5114:33:51
70
01:35:2412,580
Gate 3 / KM
00:05:52 00:11:14
15:24:58 80
11,740
FINISH / KM
00:51:07
15:36:12
TOTAL
13,335 Km/h05:59:58
+ 00:45:50
3/6/5/0/0/0/8
14,010c.km/h 14,050 13,600 13,335
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 6 CEN-MDR 80 Km
09:57:4510:05:1510:45:15
30
02:20:1512,830
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:30
MAYER KERSTIN
GERMANY
WILANDER/0 Bay Gelding/
9 143Nr.12:07:4812:13:5712:53:57
50
01:28:4213,530
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:09
14:21:2714:28:4314:48:43
70
01:34:4612,660
Gate 3 / KM
00:07:16 00:07:37
15:38:23 80
12,080
FINISH / KM
00:49:40
15:46:00
TOTAL
12,855 Km/h06:13:23
+ 00:59:15
12/12/9/0/0/0/9
12,830c.km/h 13,100 12,970 12,855
09:57:4610:05:1610:45:16
30
02:20:1612,830
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:30
BITTNER MARCEL
GERMANY
LENZ 44/0 Bay Gelding/
10 133Nr.12:07:3912:16:0012:56:00
50
01:30:4413,230
Gate 2 / KM
00:08:21
14:21:2514:31:5414:51:54
70
01:35:5412,510
Gate 3 / KM
00:10:29 00:10:29
15:38:24 80
12,900
FINISH / KM
00:46:30
15:48:53
TOTAL
12,855 Km/h06:13:24
+ 00:59:16
13/13/11/0/0/0/10
12,830c.km/h 12,990 12,850 12,855
09:59:4010:04:1610:44:16
30
02:19:1612,920
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:36
HEINISCH PETRA
GERMANY
MISS MINNIE/0 Bay Mare/
11 138Nr.12:04:1612:09:0712:49:07
50
01:24:5114,140
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:51
14:22:4414:28:5914:48:59
70
01:39:5212,020
Gate 3 / KM
00:06:15 00:09:46
15:41:49 80
11,360
FINISH / KM
00:52:50
15:51:35
TOTAL
12,738 Km/h06:16:49
+ 01:02:41
11/11/10/0/0/0/11
12,920c.km/h 13,390 12,960 12,738
10:05:4010:10:4510:50:45
30
02:25:4512,350
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:05
KNEER MARTIN
GERMANY
CHARIS/1993 Grey Arab Mare/
12 140Nr.12:37:2812:49:2913:29:29
50
01:58:4410,110
Gate 2 / KM
00:12:01
15:13:0215:25:3915:45:39
70
01:56:1010,330
Gate 3 / KM
00:12:37 00:08:19
16:40:41 80
10,900
FINISH / KM
00:55:02
16:49:00
TOTAL
11,017 Km/h07:15:41
+ 02:01:33
14/15/13/0/0/0/12
12,350c.km/h 11,340 11,030 11,017
10:04:2910:11:0810:51:08
30
02:26:0812,320
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:39
REICHARDT GÜNTER
GERMANY
NIL BABE/0 Chestnut Gelding/
144Nr.12:26:3112:31:3713:11:37
50
01:40:2911,940
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:06
15:07:2715:11:5915:31:59
70
02:00:229,970
Gate 3 / KM
00:04:32
80FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 3lame
12,320c.km/h 12,160 11,440
09:47:3209:54:1210:34:12
30
02:09:1213,930
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:40
GOOD NINA
GERMANY
KOHEILAN EDEN/0 Grey Gelding/
137Nr. 50Gate 2 / KM 70Gate 3 / KM 80FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 1lame
13,930c.km/h
09:59:4510:04:0810:44:08
30
02:19:0812,940
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:23
LUDL JANINE
GERMANY
MADITA/0 Bay Mare/
142Nr. : : : : : :
50
: :
Gate 2 / KM
: :
: : : : : :
70
: :
Gate 3 / KM
: : : :
: : 80FINISH / KM
: :
: :
TOTAL
Gate 1lame
12,940c.km/h
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
21.09.15printed : /21.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
80
511
2
Strecke Zusatz
Geist Michael Hero 1 10 8 2 20
Hitzler Belinda Alba Longa 2 9 8 2 19
Mayer Kerstin Wilander 3 8 8 2 18
Bittner Marcel Lenz 44 4 7 8 2 17
Heinisch Petra Miss Minnie 5 6 8 2 16
WeißenhornRitt:
Kilometer:
Höhenmeter:
19.10.2013Datum:
Bayern-Cup 2013
ReiterIn Pferd PlatzPlatz SG Gesamt
Punkte
Kilometer
Schwierigkeitsgrad (SG):
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 7 CEN-KDR 60 Km
09:47:4109:55:0510:35:05
30
01:49:0516,500
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:24
MARVE SVENJA
GERMANY
TITANRUS40014/1998 Black KarbadineGelding/
1 129Nr.11:45:1811:51:0911:51:09
50
01:16:0415,780
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:51 00:09:45
12:32:37 60
14,470
FINISH / KM
00:41:28
12:42:22
TOTAL
15,886 Km/h03:46:37
1/2/0/0/0/0/1
16,500c.km/h 16,200 15,886
09:56:2010:00:1310:40:13
30
02:00:1314,970
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:53
JELITTO JACQUELINE
GERMANY
WUNDERMAUS/0 Grey Mare/
2 199Nr.11:51:5211:53:5711:53:57
50
01:13:4416,270
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:05 00:07:58
12:31:59 60
15,780
FINISH / KM
00:38:02
12:39:57
TOTAL
15,518 Km/h03:51:59
+ 00:05:22
5/3/0/0/0/0/2
14,970c.km/h 15,470 15,518
10:13:0810:19:5810:59:58
30
02:01:5814,760
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:50
GIRSIG TAMARA
GERMANY
SUNSHINE 348/0 Bay Mare/
3 136Nr.12:13:0012:19:3212:19:32
50
01:19:3415,080
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:32 00:08:24
13:05:41 60
13,000
FINISH / KM
00:46:09
13:14:05
TOTAL
14,535 Km/h04:07:41
+ 00:21:04
6/4/0/0/0/0/3
14,760c.km/h 14,890 14,535
10:00:4210:04:1010:44:10
30
01:55:1015,630
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:28
PILCH TATJANA
GERMANY
MALIK EL AKHAIR/0 Chestnut Gelding/
4 130Nr.12:13:0312:16:5512:16:55
50
01:32:4512,940
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:52 00:12:16
13:02:45 60
13,090
FINISH / KM
00:45:50
13:15:01
TOTAL
14,187 Km/h04:13:45
+ 00:27:08
3/7/0/0/0/0/4
15,630c.km/h 14,430 14,187
10:13:2210:20:5811:00:58
30
02:02:5814,640
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:07:36
RETZER MARIANNE
GERMANY
NADUAH 10/0 Grey Mare/
5 131Nr.12:13:2212:19:5612:19:56
50
01:18:5815,200
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:34 00:13:18
13:15:55 60
10,720
FINISH / KM
00:55:59
13:29:13
TOTAL
13,958 Km/h04:17:55
+ 00:31:18
7/5/0/0/0/0/5
14,640c.km/h 14,860 13,958
10:02:0910:07:0610:47:06
30
02:04:0614,500
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:57
FUCHS WOLLERMANN
BETTINA
GERMANY
MON AMIE/0 Darkbay Mare/
6 124Nr.12:12:5412:16:3112:16:31
50
01:29:2513,420
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:37 00:10:00
13:02:43 60
12,990
FINISH / KM
00:46:12
13:12:43
TOTAL
13,861 Km/h04:19:43
+ 00:33:06
8/8/0/0/0/0/6
14,500c.km/h 14,050 13,861
09:56:2210:00:0810:40:08
30
02:00:0814,980
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:46
FALKE SCHMIDT KATRIN
GERMANY
LAROGNA102ZS84/2000 Bay Trakehner Mare/
7 123Nr.12:04:0712:06:3112:06:31
50
01:26:2313,890
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:24 00:05:34
13:03:55 60
10,450
FINISH / KM
00:57:24
13:09:29
TOTAL
13,641 Km/h04:23:55
+ 00:37:18
4/6/0/0/0/0/7
14,980c.km/h 14,530 13,641
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 7 CEN-KDR 60 Km
10:19:3710:23:3311:03:33
30
02:14:3313,380
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:56
STEIDLE KATHRIN
GERMANY
SEDEF/0 Falbe Mare/
8 132Nr.12:26:0512:30:2012:30:20
50
01:26:4713,830
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:15 00:06:33
13:23:48 60
11,220
FINISH / KM
00:53:28
13:30:21
TOTAL
13,100 Km/h04:34:48
+ 00:48:11
10/9/0/0/0/0/8
13,380c.km/h 13,550 13,100
09:47:4109:54:0910:34:09
30
01:51:0916,190
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:28
GRÄF KIRSTEN
GERMANY
DAKOTA SHADOW/0 Braunschab Gelding/
9 103Nr.12:26:1512:34:0012:34:00
50
01:59:5110,010
Gate 2 / KM
00:07:45 00:07:38
13:25:31 60
11,650
FINISH / KM
00:51:31
13:33:09
TOTAL
12,743 Km/h04:42:31
+ 00:55:54
2/10/0/0/0/0/9
16,190c.km/h 12,990 12,743
10:31:2010:34:1911:14:19
30
02:19:1912,920
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:59
SELL INES
GERMANY
LOADI WILL/0 Bay Gelding/
10 128Nr.12:53:1212:56:4612:56:46
50
01:42:2711,710
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:34 00:06:59
13:57:34 60
9,868
FINISH / KM
01:00:48
14:04:33
TOTAL
11,898 Km/h05:02:34
+ 01:15:57
12/11/0/0/0/0/10
12,920c.km/h 12,410 11,898
10:00:4410:20:2911:00:29
30
02:14:2913,380
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:19:45
HAAS CHRISTA
GERMANY
ARAGON/0 Chestnut Gelding/
11 125Nr.12:56:0513:02:4913:02:49
50
02:02:209,809
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:44 00:19:21
14:12:34 60
8,602
FINISH / KM
01:09:45
14:31:55
TOTAL
11,024 Km/h05:26:34
+ 01:39:57
9/13/0/0/0/0/11
13,380c.km/h 11,680 11,024
10:31:2110:34:0111:14:01
30
02:16:0113,230
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:02:40
ROSZMANN IVONNE
BERZEG/0 /
12 162Nr.13:02:2713:07:2813:07:28
50
01:53:2710,580
Gate 2 / KM
00:05:01 00:09:32
14:30:23 60
7,236
FINISH / KM
01:22:55
14:39:55
TOTAL
10,831 Km/h05:32:23
+ 01:45:46
11/12/0/0/0/0/12
13,230c.km/h 12,030 10,831
10:37:3210:47:2611:27:26
30
02:35:2611,580
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:09:54
ELLRICH JENS
GERMANY
FILOU RI CHRISU/0 Palomino Gelding/
122Nr.13:37:2313:45:0313:45:03
50
02:17:378,720
Gate 2 / KM
00:07:40 00:10:35
16:09:51 60
4,144
FINISH / KM
02:24:48
16:20:26
TOTAL
minimum speed
11,580c.km/h 10,240 8,222
10:37:1510:47:2111:27:21
30
02:35:2111,590
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:10:06
KUTZNER NADINE
GERMANY
SILVERSTONE/0 Palomino Gelding/
127Nr. 50Gate 2 / KM 60FINISH / KM TOTAL
Gate 1lame
11,590c.km/h
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.45.50printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
60
339
1
Strecke Zusatz
Marvé Svenja Titan 1 10 6 1 17
Jelitto Jacqueline Wundermaus 2 9 6 1 16
Girsig Tamara Sunshine 348 3 8 6 1 15
Pilch Tatjana VK Malik el Akhair 4 7 6 1 14
Retzer Marianne Naduah 10 5 6 6 1 13
Fuchs-Wollmann Bettina Mon Amie 6 5 6 1 12
Falke-Schmidt Katrin Larogna 7 4 6 1 11
WeißenhornRitt:
Kilometer:
Höhenmeter:
19.10.2013Datum:
Bayern-Cup 2013
ReiterIn Pferd PlatzPlatz SG Gesamt
Punkte
Kilometer
Schwierigkeitsgrad (SG):
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 8 CEN-KDR 41 Km
10:20:1310:26:1211:06:12
20
01:08:1217,600
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:05:59
HÄHNEL DETLEV
GERMANY
APTERO NIKEGER 45045/2000 Grey Sh. Arab Mare/
1 110Nr.11:40:4811:45:1611:45:16
30
00:39:0415,360
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:28 00:19:19
12:10:17 41
26,380
FINISH / KM
00:25:01
12:29:36
TOTAL
18,596 Km/h02:12:17
1/2/0/0/0/0/1
17,600c.km/h 16,780 18,596
10:20:1210:26:1311:06:13
20
01:08:1317,590
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:06:01
HÄHNEL TANJA
GERMANY
NAKIRA ZETT103IS59/2003 Grey Shagya Mare/
2 111Nr.11:40:4211:45:1311:45:13
30
00:39:0015,380
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:31 00:19:16
12:10:18 41
26,310
FINISH / KM
00:25:05
12:29:34
TOTAL
18,594 Km/h02:12:18
+ 00:00:01
2/1/0/0/0/0/2
17,590c.km/h 16,790 18,594
10:13:2310:18:0810:58:08
20
01:15:0815,970
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:45
FAUßNER NICOLE
GERMANY
AYMOUN IBN MAYMOUN/0 Chestnut Gelding/
3 109Nr.11:39:1511:42:5611:42:56
30
00:44:4813,390
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:41 00:03:18
12:19:07 41
18,240
FINISH / KM
00:36:11
: :
TOTAL
15,757 Km/h02:36:07
+ 00:23:50
3/3/0/0/0/0/3
15,970c.km/h 15,010 15,757
10:13:1910:25:0711:05:07
20
01:25:0714,100
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:11:48
BRUGGER ELMAR
GERMANY
MANOLO/0 Chestnut Gelding/
4 108Nr.11:40:0811:41:4911:41:49
30
00:36:4216,350
Gate 2 / KM
00:01:41 00:01:56
12:19:06 41
17,700
FINISH / KM
00:37:17
12:21:02
TOTAL
15,462 Km/h02:39:06
+ 00:26:49
9/4/0/0/0/0/4
14,100c.km/h 14,780 15,462
10:13:5410:27:3411:07:34
20
01:24:3414,190
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:13:40
KRAIBICH LUISA
GERMANY
HUSAR/0 Bay Gelding/
5 112Nr.11:47:4211:55:5611:55:56
30
00:48:2212,410
Gate 2 / KM
00:08:14 00:13:20
12:32:56 41
17,840
FINISH / KM
00:37:00
12:46:16
TOTAL
14,476 Km/h02:49:56
+ 00:37:39
8/7/0/0/0/0/5
14,190c.km/h 13,540 14,476
10:27:2410:31:0111:11:01
20
01:16:0115,790
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:03:37
BUSCHINA NADINA
GER
TANGO/1998 Grey Arab Gelding/NADINEBUSCHINA
6 161Nr.11:55:2311:57:4711:57:47
30
00:46:4612,830
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:24 00:04:14
12:50:40 41
12,480
FINISH / KM
00:52:53
12:54:54
TOTAL
14,004 Km/h02:55:40
+ 00:43:23
4/5/0/0/0/0/6
15,790c.km/h 14,660 14,004
10:13:5710:23:3711:03:37
20
01:23:3714,350
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:09:40
BÄUERLE NICOLA
GERMANY
SUNAY BLACK PEARL/0 Black Mare/
7 106Nr.11:48:4511:55:2311:55:23
30
00:51:4611,590
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:38 00:05:28
12:40:44 41
14,550
FINISH / KM
00:45:21
12:46:12
TOTAL
13,611 Km/h03:00:44
+ 00:48:27
7/8/0/0/0/0/7
14,350c.km/h 13,300 13,611
10:30:1810:39:4811:19:48
20
01:18:4815,230
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:09:30
VON RÜCKER SABINE
GERMANY
KYIARA/2001 Arab Mare/
8 168Nr.12:16:2312:22:4312:22:43
30
01:02:559,536
Gate 2 / KM
00:06:20 00:14:57
13:05:18 41
15,500
FINISH / KM
00:42:35
13:20:15
TOTAL
13,348 Km/h03:04:18
+ 00:52:01
5/12/0/0/0/0/8
15,230c.km/h 12,700 13,348
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn
Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
Final Results Competition : 8 CEN-KDR 41 Km
10:28:4610:38:1211:18:12
20
01:29:1213,450
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:09:26
SCHLOTZ HANSPETER
GERMANY
MACLEOD/0 Bay Gelding/
9 115Nr.11:56:4412:09:0412:09:04
30
00:50:5211,800
Gate 2 / KM
00:12:20 00:08:52
12:54:22 41
14,570
FINISH / KM
00:45:18
13:03:14
TOTAL
13,271 Km/h03:05:22
+ 00:53:05
11/10/0/0/0/0/9
13,450c.km/h 12,850 13,271
10:28:4010:38:1311:18:13
20
01:29:1313,450
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:09:33
SCHÖNBORN CRISTINA
GERMANY
MONTY/1997 Chestnut Kabardiner Gelding/
10 116Nr.11:56:4212:09:2912:09:29
30
00:51:1611,700
Gate 2 / KM
00:12:47 00:08:32
12:54:23 41
14,700
FINISH / KM
00:44:54
13:02:55
TOTAL
13,270 Km/h03:05:23
+ 00:53:06
12/11/0/0/0/0/10
13,450c.km/h 12,810 13,270
10:26:4010:37:3311:17:33
20
01:25:3314,030
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:10:53
WIEDHOLZ CHRISTINE
GERMANY
SHAMANTA/0 Grey Mare/
11 119Nr.12:05:0112:08:2612:08:26
30
00:50:5311,790
Gate 2 / KM
00:03:25 00:08:54
13:01:38 41
12,410
FINISH / KM
00:53:12
13:10:32
TOTAL
12,972 Km/h03:09:38
+ 00:57:21
10/9/0/0/0/0/11
14,030c.km/h 13,190 12,972
10:26:3410:30:5611:10:56
20
01:18:5615,200
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:22
STOLZ ARIELA
GERMANY
DUWADAMI/0 Grey Gelding/
12 118Nr.12:02:4012:04:4812:04:48
30
00:53:5211,140
Gate 2 / KM
00:02:08 00:02:13
13:03:53 41
11,170
FINISH / KM
00:59:05
13:06:06
TOTAL
12,820 Km/h03:11:53
+ 00:59:36
6/6/0/0/0/0/12
15,200c.km/h 13,550 12,820
10:33:5010:38:4911:18:49
20
01:32:4912,930
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:04:59
DR. MALLISON JULIETTE
GERMANY
KOHEILAN-402 (KATAWI)/2000 Grey Shagya Arab Mare/
13 113Nr.12:04:4912:09:4612:09:46
30
00:50:5711,780
Gate 2 / KM
00:04:57 00:07:02
13:03:03 41
12,390
FINISH / KM
00:53:17
13:10:05
TOTAL
12,484 Km/h03:17:03
+ 01:04:46
13/13/0/0/0/0/13
12,930c.km/h 12,520 12,484
10:40:3110:50:2311:30:23
20
01:44:2311,500
Gate 1 / KM
km/h
ARR
TIME
OUT
IN
REC 00:09:52
SEPP NINA
GERMANY
SUERTE/0 Falbe Mare/
14 117Nr.12:17:0312:24:5812:24:58
30
00:54:3510,990
Gate 2 / KM
00:07:55 00:09:57
13:18:20 41
12,370
FINISH / KM
00:53:22
13:28:17
TOTAL
11,586 Km/h03:32:20
+ 01:20:03
14/14/0/0/0/0/14
11,500c.km/h 11,320 11,586
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
19.46.13printed : /19.10.2013Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected]
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
Non Completion - Report
CEI - CEN Weissenhorn Reit-und Fahrverein Weißenhorn e.V. GERMANY
18.10.2013 20.10.2013-
Pres. Ground Jury : Petra BISCHOF **** (GER)
FEI Tech.Delegate : Ing.Harald GRINSCHGL **** (AUT)
Chief Steward : Andre SCHAUDT nat. (GER)
Pres.Vet.Comm. : Martina ZINK *** (GER)
Vidmantas STASKEVICIUS **** (LTU)FEI Vet Delegate :
2WADSACK SANDRA AUSTRIA
LA IBN GHALION / / retired Gate 2Comp: 3 CEI* 100 Km
3SKABOVA LUCIE CZECH REPUBLIC
LAMIA 1 / 103TX87 / lame Finish LineComp: 3 CEI* 100 Km
10STAROVECKA LUCIA SLOVAKIA
SIGLAVY CHABIR / 103EN53 / lame Gate 2Comp: 3 CEI* 100 Km
13DI GERONIMO PIETRO BELGIUM
CAPUCINE D'HAVENNE / 103KC48 / metabolic Gate 3Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
14PHILIPPOT-HERMANNE NELLY BELGIUM
NAKIR GANDUR MMN / 102QF12 / retired Gate 3Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
17CERLATI AURELIEN FRANCE
SILSILA MEMPHIS / 102XV42 / lame Gate 4Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
18FRANCES JEAN PHILIPPE FRANCE
SAHAR / 104AD41 / lame Finish LineComp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
24GRELL VERONIKA GERMANY
BALDIX XX / 103TU05 / lame Gate 3Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
27VOGT ALEXANDRA GERMANY
STELLA NANNI BINT SHIR HA EE / 103WE57 / lame Pre-Ride InspectionComp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
32BOBSIN SONJA SWITZERLAND
EOWEN CH / 104BX30 / lame Gate 4Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
36SZABO CSABA SLOVAKIA
SHAGYA FRUZSINA / 103AN68 / metabolic Gate 4Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
42KOPECKA LUISA CZECH REPUBLIC
BOJUSS / 103TI71 / metabolic Gate 4Comp: 2 CEI-J-YR** 120 Km
49WIEMER UTE GERMANY
PSAYAD / 103IV21 / UTE WIEMER lame Gate 3Comp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
51BULUSCHEK SONJA GERMANY
PREFIXE / GER46607 / VDD lame Finish LineComp: 1 CEI** 120 Km
52SCHREIBER RONJA GERMANY
SORAN IBN SANTANA / 103GG37 / lame Gate 4Comp: 2 CEI-J-YR** 120 Km
102GLÜCK VERENA GERMANY
MASIR / / lame Gate 3Comp: 5 CEN-LDR 100 Km
104LEUZE OPHELIA GERMANY
FLIRT / GER45592 / metabolic Pre-Ride InspectionComp: 5 CEN-LDR 100 Km
122ELLRICH JENS GERMANY
FILOU RI CHRISU / / minimum speedComp: 7 CEN-KDR 60 Km
127KUTZNER NADINE GERMANY
SILVERSTONE / / lame Gate 1Comp: 7 CEN-KDR 60 Km
137GOOD NINA GERMANY
KOHEILAN EDEN / / lame Gate 1Comp: 6 CEN-MDR 80 Km
142LUDL JANINE GERMANY
MADITA / / lame Gate 1Comp: 6 CEN-MDR 80 Km
144REICHARDT GÜNTER GERMANY
NIL BABE / / lame Gate 3Comp: 6 CEN-MDR 80 Km
Endurance Team Styria Timing Solutions
®
22Total : Competitors (17,74%)
Approved by the FEI for use in FEI endurance competitions
19.46.33printed : /19.10.2013
© Endurance-Software by Ing. H.Grinschgl [email protected] :