Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
1 Schlüchter Alfred 1959 V Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 484
2 Baumberger Jöggu 1956 V Erlenbach-Latterbach, Feldschützen 57 Sp 482
3 Häfliger Werner 1956 V Beinwil, Feldschützen Kar 482
4 Bigler Hans 1964 S Langnau i/E., Schützenverein an der Ilf Std 480
5 Freiburghaus Urs 1955 V Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft FW 479
6 Stump Lydia 1965 S Schwyz, Schützengesellschaft Std 479
7 Bloch Jonny 1965 S Soyhières, Société de tir Std 478
8 Kammermann Peter 1970 S Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Kar 478
9 Schmid Othmar 1993 E Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 478
10 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Huttwil, Sportschützen Std 476
11 Recher Balz 1967 S Ziefen, Schützengesellschaft Std 475
12 Anderegg Sandro 1970 S Münchenbuchsee, Militärschützen 57 Sp 474
13 Gerber Christian 1998 E Huttwil, Sportschützen Std 474
14 Biedermann Kurt 1954 V Safenwil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 473
15 Buser Cyrill 1966 S Münchenstein, Schützengesellschaft Std 473
16 Häfliger Pius 1967 S Beinwil, Feldschützen Std 473
17 Vaucher Olivier 1977 E Rüschegg, Schützen Std 471
18 Müller Martin 1958 V Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Std 470
19 Burri Jürg 1965 S Worben, Feldschützen Std 470
20 Bräm Heinz 1959 V Fislisbach, Schützengesellschaft Std 469
21 Nauer Max 1961 S Rüschegg, Schützen Std 469
22 Brunner Peter 1971 S Safenwil, Schützengesellschaft Std 469
23 Rufer Cornelia 1987 E Kyburg SO, Schützengesellschaft 90 469
24 Müller Josef 1947 SV Ebikon, Wehrverein FW 468
25 Aregger Peter 1953 V Amsteg-Erstfeld, Schützengesellschaft Kar 468
26 Dennler René 1957 V Bettenhausen, Sportschützen FW 468
27 Bigler Anton 1962 S Langnau i/E., Schützenverein an der Ilf Std 468
28 Hess Marco 1983 E Wyssachen, Schützen Std 468
29 Nauer Marco 1984 E Rüschegg, Schützen Std 468
30 Fischer Christian 1992 E Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 468
31 Schenker Edwin 1951 V Walterswil SO, Feldschützen FW 467
32 Heinzer Felix 1958 V Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellsch FW 467
33 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Villigen, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 467
34 Wüthrich Kaspar 1992 E Langnau i/E., Schützenverein an der Ilf Std 467
35 Mauron Marcel 1947 SV Wünnewil-Flamatt, Schützenverein 57 Sp 465
36 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi 1956 V Fischbach, Wehrverein 57 Sp 465
37 Cadruvi Plazi Giusep 1957 V Ruschein, Societad da tir Vorab FW 465
38 Baumann Roland 1962 S Bettenhausen, Sportschützen Std 465
39 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Seon, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 465
40 Moser Daniel 1956 V Zwieselberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 464
41 Stalder Erwin 1956 V Willisau-Land, Schützenverein FW 464
42 Epp Albin 1957 V Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Std 464
43 Meister Urs 1960 S Kyburg SO, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 464
44 Gosteli Martin 1971 S Hasle bei Burgdorf, Schützengesellsch Std 464
45 Wyttenbach Ernst 1974 E Buchholterberg, Schützen Std 464
46 Dennler Patrick 1988 E Bettenhausen, Sportschützen Std 464
47 Weibel Kurt 1951 V Dieterswil Moosaffoltern, Schützengese 57 Sp 463
48 Christen Max 1953 V Niederbuchsiten, Schützenverein FW 463
49 Mattmann Bruno 1954 V Büblikon, Freischützen FW 463
Seite 1 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
50 Burkhalter Robert 1971 S Langnau i/E., Schützenverein an der Ilf Std 463
51 Kuster Benno 1975 E Moosleerau, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 463
52 Keller Christoph 1983 E Schwyz, Schützengesellschaft Std 463
53 Hodel Rolf 1986 E Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 463
54 Held Martin 1966 S Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 462
55 Bissig Heinz 1968 S Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Std 462
56 Caviezel Martin 1953 V Heimisbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 461
57 Riedwyl Christian 1954 V Langnau i/E., Schützenverein an der Ilf FW 461
58 Heinzer Ruedi 1963 S Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellsch Std 461
59 Gramlich Mario 1985 E Schwyz, Schützengesellschaft Std 461
60 Zaugg Martin 1956 V Niederbuchsiten, Schützenverein FW 460
61 Scheidegger Paul 1960 S Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 460
62 Baumann Adrian 1988 E Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Std 460
63 Gabriel Josef 1952 V Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 459
64 Schlüchter Prisca 1965 S Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 459
65 Scholer Jürg 1975 E Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein Std 459
66 Rickli Hannes 1984 E Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft Kar 459
67 Blumer Werner 1949 SV Madiswil, Schützengesellschaft Kar 458
68 Imboden Werner 1957 V Menznau, Schützengesellschaft FW 458
69 Liechti Bernard 1965 S Roches BE, Société de tir Std 458
70 Schnider Ruedi 1966 S Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 458
71 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Ramsern, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 458
72 Mathis Markus 1985 E Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein Std 458
73 Zwyssig Josef 1951 V Seelisberg, Schützenverein Kar 457
74 Hotz Josef 1955 V Zug, Militärschiessverein 57 Sp 457
75 Haltiner Peter 1961 S Buchs AG, Schützenbund Std 457
76 Barrer Markus 1964 S Fulenbach-Kappel, Schützengesellscha Std 457
77 Martignano Omar 1977 E Huttwil, Sportschützen Std 457
78 Gisler Mario 1980 E Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Std 457
79 Weber Hans 1948 SV Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft FW 456
80 Stampfli Heinz 1958 V Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü Std 456
81 Stampfli Norbert 1963 S Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü Std 456
82 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Ramsern, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 456
83 Fessler Stefan 1986 E Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 456
84 Roth Roland 1987 E Wyssachen, Schützen Std 456
85 Wüest Peter 1937 SV Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellsc Kar 455
86 Roth Walter 1954 V Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 455
87 Affolter Ernst 1955 V Leuzigen, Schützenverein 57 Sp 455
88 Schalt Silvano 1959 V Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 Sp 455
89 Surber Markus 1961 S Muhen, Schiessverein 57 03 455
90 Stutz Reto 1966 S Zufikon, Schützengesellschaft Std 455
91 Rüfenacht Hermann 1968 S Mühledorf, Schützengesellschaft Std 455
92 Scheidegger Fritz 1953 V Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 454
93 Wallimann Oswald 1958 V Willisau-Land, Schützenverein FW 454
94 Suter Paul 1962 S Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 454
95 Plüss Willi 1963 S Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 57 Sp 454
96 Jäger Andreas 1965 S Peist-Arosa, Schützenverein Std 454
97 Schönholzer Daniel 1968 S Röthenbach i/E., Feldschützengesellsc 57 Sp 454
98 Flury Stefan 1972 S Niedererlinsbach, Schützenbund Std 454
Seite 2 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
99 Studer Timo 1982 E Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 454
100 Lehmann Andrea 1993 E Niederbuchsiten, Schützenverein Std 454
101 Wengert Josef 1938 SV Zug, Militärschiessverein Kar 453
102 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Oberrieden, Schützenverein 57 Sp 453
103 Zwygart Jakob 1947 SV Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen Kar 453
104 Bucher Paul 1959 V Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellsc Std 453
105 Bornex Eric 1965 S Rheinfelden, Schützenverein 57 Sp 453
106 Wyttenbach Madelaine 1968 S Buchholterberg, Schützen 57 Sp 453
107 Gerber Patrik 1979 E Hettiswil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 453
108 Scheuner Thomas 1981 E Buchholterberg, Schützen Std 453
109 Sommer Marcel 1985 E Häbernbad, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 453
110 Scheidegger Markus 1989 E Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 453
111 Zgraggen Georg 1951 V Amsteg-Erstfeld, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 452
112 Föhn Werner 1954 V Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellsch FW 452
113 Fischer Stefan 1962 S Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 452
114 Kunz Josef 1963 S Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 452
115 Rohrhirs Patrick 1980 E Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 452
116 Furrer Walter 1937 SV Zug, Militärschiessverein 57 Sp 451
117 Garo Beat 1952 V Rüschegg, Schützen 57 Sp 451
118 Dällenbach Robert 1953 V Buchholterberg, Schützen 57 Sp 451
119 Fröhli Erich 1958 V Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg, Feldschütze FW 451
120 Beer René 1959 V Rubigen, Sportschützen FW 451
121 Schöpfer Hanspeter 1965 S Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 451
122 Stettler Thomas 1969 S Soyhières, Société de tir Std 451
123 Bremgartner Patrick 1979 E Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 451
124 Bolliger Melanie 2004 U17 Mättenwil, Schiessverein 90 450
125 Christe Jean-Pierre 1948 SV Corban, Société de tir 57 Sp 450
126 Kurth Peter 1948 SV Langenthal, Stadtschützen 57 03 450
127 Herren Walter 1949 SV Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft Kar 450
128 Bättig Franz 1955 V Beinwil, Feldschützen Std 450
129 Wittwer Hansrudolf 1960 S Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 450
130 Röllin Benno 1980 E Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 57 Sp 450
131 Keusen Andreas 1980 E Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf, Schützengese 57 03 450
132 Baumann Karin 1991 E Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Std 450
133 Gehriger Hanspeter 1942 SV Kriens, Wehrverein FW 449
134 Bula Fredy 1946 SV Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft 90 449
135 Lindenberger Max 1953 V Soyhières, Société de tir FW 449
136 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V Walterswil SO, Feldschützen FW 449
137 Brunner Beat 1967 S Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 449
138 Honegger Veronika 1967 S Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 90 449
139 Schaad Urs 1970 S Heimenhausen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 449
140 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Gansingen, Schiessverein 57 Sp 449
141 van Leenen Silvia 1979 E Herzogenbuchsee, Schützengesellscha 57 03 449
142 Schenker Mario 1958 V Walterswil SO, Feldschützen FW 448
143 Buschor Andreas 1959 V Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen FW 448
144 Altermatt Müller Silvia 1972 S Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü Std 448
145 von Arx Richard 1950 V Walterswil SO, Feldschützen FW 447
146 Zbinden Fritz 1957 V Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 447
147 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Seon, Schützengesellschaft Std 447
Seite 3 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
148 Glauser Patrick 1970 S Ramsern, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 447
149 Batsch Christophe 1972 S Le Locle, Société Locloise de Tir Sporti 57 03 447
150 Häfeli Theo 1941 SV Seon, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 446
151 Moos Werner 1950 V Malters, Schützen Kar 446
152 Uldry René 1953 V Walterswil SO, Feldschützen 57 Sp 446
153 Brun Franz 1956 V Malters, Schützen Kar 446
154 Botta Roger 1971 S Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Std 446
155 Schär Martin 1972 S Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 446
156 Meier Guido 1973 S Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 446
157 Wisler Roman 1975 E Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 446
158 Kohli Niklaus 1982 E Worben, Feldschützen Std 446
159 Bucher Daniel 1983 E Entlebucher, Blindei-Schützen 57 03 446
160 Chopard René 1984 E Villigen, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 446
161 Fankhauser Johannes 1952 V Rüegsau, Schützen 57 Sp 445
162 Gloor Rolf 1957 V Buchs AG, Schützenbund Std 445
163 Arnold Beat 1957 V Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 445
164 Stoll Dieter 1958 V Leibstadt, Schiessverein 57 Sp 445
165 Meister Hans-Ulrich 1963 S Kyburg SO, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 445
166 Kummer Paul 1946 SV Oekingen, Schützengesellschaft FW 444
167 Käser Martin 1952 V Oberönz, Schützengesellschaft Kar 444
168 Müller Rolf 1960 S Villigen, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 444
169 Spycher Peter 1967 S Buchholterberg, Schützen 57 03 444
170 Rossier René 1971 S Bleienbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 444
171 Müller Guido 1971 S Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü Std 444
172 Habegger Markus 1975 E Wattenwil, Schützengesellschaft 90 444
173 Ritschard Micha 1977 E Worben, Feldschützen Std 444
174 Gerber Stefan 1979 E Hettiswil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 444
175 Herger Marco 1981 E Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Std 444
176 Cueni Benno 1981 E Buchholterberg, Schützen Std 444
177 Karli Christian 1983 E Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 444
178 Stettler Evelyn 1985 E Buchholterberg, Schützen Std 444
179 Bieri Simon 1988 E Häbernbad, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 444
180 Hiltbrunner Simon 1992 E Häbernbad, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 444
181 Kaufmann Peter 1943 SV Wallbach, Schützenbund Kar 443
182 Schmid Karl 1953 V Zeihen, Schützenbund Kar 443
183 Sigrist Walter 1955 V Pohlern, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 Sp 443
184 Imhof Markus 1966 S Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellsch Std 443
185 Schmidiger Stefan 1985 E Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 443
186 Moser Bettina 1994 E Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Std 443
187 Büchler Andreas 1956 V Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 442
188 Achermann Bruno 1960 S Fischbach, Wehrverein 57 03 442
189 Mathys Paul 1962 S Eriswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 442
190 Stump Franz 1965 S Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 442
191 Roth Andreas 1974 E Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein Std90 442
192 Imhof Maik 1976 E Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 90 442
193 Fricker Björn 1979 E Niederbuchsiten, Schützenverein Std 442
194 Truttmann Anton 1947 SV Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein FW 441
195 Bucher Beat 1953 V Ruswil, Schützenverein Kar 441
196 Baumann Werner 1966 S Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 441
Seite 4 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
197 Röthlisberger Hans 1971 S Heimisbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 441
198 Hofer Bernhard 1972 S Röthenbach i/E., Feldschützengesellsc 90 441
199 Zurbrügg Lorenz Hans 1990 E Frutigen, Schützenverein 90 441
200 Mathys Hanspeter 1944 SV Huttwil, Sportschützen FW 440
201 Jakob Heinz 1949 SV Safenwil, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 440
202 Bissig Peter 1950 V Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein FW 440
203 Lutz Hans-Rudolf 1954 V Romanshorn, Arbeiterschützenverein 57 03 440
204 Badertscher Christian 1963 S Unterfrittenbach, Feldschützen Std 440
205 Aegerter Urs 1966 S Bettenhausen, Sportschützen 57 03 440
206 Leibundgut Verena 1966 S Wyssachen, Schützen 90 440
207 Achermann Ernst 1944 SV Beinwil, Feldschützen Kar 439
208 Müller René 1948 SV Lyssach, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 439
209 Albisser Willy 1950 V Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 Sp 439
210 Eichenberger Ernst 1959 V Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 439
211 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Rheinfelden, Schützenverein 57 Sp 439
212 Miceli Daniela 1971 S Wyssachen, Schützen 90 439
213 Betschart Paul 1949 SV Amsteg-Erstfeld, Schützengesellschaft Kar 438
214 Riedweg Arthur 1956 V Roggliswil-Pfaffnau, Feldschützengese 57 03 438
215 König Michael 1985 E Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Std 438
216 Schnider Josef 1957 V Entlebucher, Blindei-Schützen 57 Sp 437
217 Stettler Johann 1960 S Buchholterberg, Schützen Std 437
218 Dennler Lilian 1961 S Bettenhausen, Sportschützen 90 437
219 Fischer Franz 1963 S Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 437
220 Ulrich Josef 1963 S Schwyz, Schützengesellschaft Std 437
221 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf 1963 S Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 437
222 Grun Daniel 1966 S Soyhières, Société de tir Std 437
223 Minder Rudolf 1968 S Busswil b/Melchnau, Feldschützengese 57 03 437
224 Meyer Adrian 1974 E Schwarzhäusern, Feldschützengesellsc 57 Sp 437
225 Aebersold Beat 1974 E Buchholterberg, Schützen 57 Sp 437
226 Glauser Matthias 1988 E Zauggenried Kernenried, Feldschützen 57 Sp 437
227 Henggeler Stefan 1996 E Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 57 Sp 437
228 Wittlin Joe 1948 SV Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellsc Std 436
229 Stalder Rudolf 1955 V Schachen, Schützengesellschaft Kar 436
230 Jäger Meinrad 1957 V Peist-Arosa, Schützenverein FW 436
231 Kneubühler Hans 1960 S Grossdietwil, Schützenverein Kar 436
232 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Zug, Militärschiessverein 57 Sp 436
233 Schlüchter Peter 1964 S Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 436
234 Gäumann Christian 1967 S Worben, Feldschützen Std 436
235 Gerber Rolf 1992 E Langnau i/E., Schützenverein an der Ilf Std 436
236 Schuler Franzxaver 1946 SV Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Kar 435
237 Baumgartner Hanspeter 1948 SV Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 435
238 Weibel Max 1949 SV Dieterswil Moosaffoltern, Schützengese 57 Sp 435
239 Läng Peter 1954 V Gysenstein, Feldschützen 90 435
240 Furrer Franz 1956 V Beinwil, Feldschützen Kar 435
241 Steffen Willy 1957 V Trubschachen, Schützengesellschaft Kar 435
242 Kyburz Peter 1962 S Obergösgen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 435
243 Sommer Roland 1983 E Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 435
244 Graber Christian 1986 E Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 435
245 Fedier Albin 1941 SV Amsteg-Erstfeld, Schützengesellschaft Kar 434
Seite 5 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
246 Herzig Hans 1947 SV Wynau, Infanterieschützen Kar 434
247 Bähler Kurt 1951 V Gysenstein, Feldschützen 90 434
248 Gross Fritz 1958 V Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen 57 03 434
249 Keller Bruno 1963 S Bäretswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 434
250 Jordi Karl 1965 S St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft Std 434
251 Brügger Michael 1988 E Frutigen, Schützenverein 90 434
252 Suter Walter 1945 SV Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden, Lägernschüt FW 433
253 Schmid Oswald 1951 V Amsteg-Erstfeld, Schützengesellschaft Kar 433
254 Berner Urs 1952 V Villigen, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 433
255 Jäggi Andreas 1957 V Gondiswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 Sp 433
256 Schär Hans-Jürg 1958 V Bettenhausen, Sportschützen 57 Sp 433
257 Berger Oswald 1959 V Neuendorf-Härkingen, Schützenverein Std 433
258 Hüsler Pius 1963 S Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 Sp 433
259 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Buchs AG, Schützenbund Std 433
260 Bühlmann Thomas 1980 E Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf, Schützengese 57 03 433
261 Gerber Niklaus 1956 V Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 432
262 Michels Susanna 1970 S Domat/Ems, Schützengesellschaft 90 432
263 Zimmermann Stefan 1980 E Kyburg SO, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 432
264 Feldmann Hanspeter 1947 SV Wyssachen, Schützen 90 431
265 Lüscher Hans-Jörg 1949 SV Langenthal, Stadtschützen 57 Sp 431
266 Mischler Toni 1981 E Guggisberg, Militärschützengesellschaf 90 431
267 Steffen Cornelia 1988 E Trubschachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 431
268 Tanner Matthias 1992 E Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 431
269 Zeiter Arnaldo 1961 S Rubigen, Sportschützen Std 430
270 Ziegler Hanspeter 1963 S Ramsern, Schützengesellschaft 90 430
271 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü 57 Sp 430
272 von Känel Markus 1980 E Frutigen, Schützenverein 90 430
273 Schneider Urs 1954 V Rheinfelden, Schützenverein 57 03 429
274 Schärer Hans 1958 V Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 429
275 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü Std 429
276 Bosshard Alwin 1967 S Beinwil, Feldschützen Std 429
277 Röthlisberger Bruno 1978 E Heimisbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 429
278 Haldemann Daniel 1978 E Büblikon, Freischützen Std 429
279 Jost Jürg 1957 V Schmiedrued-Walde, Freischützengese 57 03 428
280 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S St. Pantaleon, Feldschützen 57 03 428
281 Leibundgut Daniel 1962 S Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 428
282 Fankhauser Peter 1962 S Rüegsau, Schützen 57 Sp 428
283 Munzinger Viktor 1963 S Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 Sp 428
284 Leuenberger Walter 1966 S Busswil b/Melchnau, Feldschützengese 57 03 428
285 Wyss Ronny 1982 E Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf, Schützengese 57 03 428
286 Bula Peter 1942 SV Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft Kar 427
287 Herren Agathe 1955 V Galmiz, Schützengesellschaft 90 427
288 Ettlin Markus 1956 V Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein Std 427
289 Erard Michel 1981 E Bettenhausen, Sportschützen Std 427
290 Röthlisberger Adrian 1989 E Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 427
291 Widmer Simon 1994 E Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft Std 427
292 Gmeiner Alfons 1959 V Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 426
293 Baumgartner Fritz 1960 S Wyssachen, Schützen Std 426
294 Fischer Paul 1963 S Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 426
Seite 6 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
295 Müller Paul 1939 SV Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft Kar 425
296 Friedli Peter 1949 SV Niederbipp, Jura-Schützen Std 425
297 Cescato Ezio 1950 V Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 425
298 Joss Ernst 1951 V Münchenbuchsee, Militärschützen 57 Sp 425
299 Weibel Markus 1956 V Muhen, Schiessverein 57 Sp 425
300 Achermann Hans-Peter 1957 V Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 425
301 Mollet René 1948 SV Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 Sp 424
302 Siegenthaler Christian 1949 SV Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Kar 424
303 Eiholzer Markus 1956 V Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 423
304 Bossert Philipp 1957 V Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 423
305 Palombo Domenico 1962 S Soyhières, Société de tir Std 423
306 Gasser Fritz 1962 S Röthenbach i/E., Feldschützengesellsc 57 03 422
307 Wymann Hanspeter 1967 S Wikon, Wehrverein 90 422
308 Besmer Armin 1968 S Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 57 03 422
309 Rhiner Eduard 1942 SV Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 421
310 Steffen Thomas 1987 E Trubschachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 421
311 Wigger Josef 1955 V Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 420
312 Lüscher Martin 1968 S Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein Std 420
313 Wampfler Urs 1971 S Zwieselberg, Feldschützengesellschaft Kar 420
314 Weber Matthias 2000 U21 Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen Std 419
315 Ulrich Fridolin 1948 SV Schwyz, Schützengesellschaft FW 419
316 Hadorn Christian 1954 V Madiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 419
317 Meister Bernhard 1963 S Kyburg SO, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 419
318 Baumann Marc 1977 E Ramsern, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 419
319 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Mühledorf, Schützengesellschaft 90 419
320 Marthaler Heinz 1949 SV Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft Kar 418
321 Fiechter Peter 1958 V Huttwil, Sportschützen Std 418
322 Teuscher Aaron 1969 S Zwieselberg, Feldschützengesellschaft Kar 418
323 Weber Isabelle 1975 E Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen 57 03 418
324 Simmen Walter 1940 SV Malters, Schützen Kar 417
325 Grunder Peter 1947 SV Eschenbach, Feldschützen 57 03 417
326 Gisler Alois 1949 SV Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Kar 417
327 Müller Urs 1950 V Mümliswil-Ramiswil, Schützen Guldent 90 417
328 Hofer Peter 1955 V Bettenhausen, Sportschützen 57 03 417
329 Kunz Max 1955 V Bäretswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 417
330 Rickli Kurt 1961 S Madiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 417
331 Baumann Andreas 1961 S Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 417
332 Winkler Angelika 1969 S Münchenbuchsee, Militärschützen 57 03 417
333 Wegmüller Walter 1969 S Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 417
334 Besmer Franziska 1985 E Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 417
335 Rösti Noe Yvan 1995 E Frutigen, Schützenverein 90 417
336 Kuhn Bruno 1945 SV Kriens, Wehrverein Kar 416
337 Weber Jürg 1971 S Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 416
338 Blaser Urs 1963 S Röthenbach i/E., Feldschützengesellsc 90 415
339 Zihler Ruedi 1965 S Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein Std 415
340 Jordi Rolf 1972 S Bleienbach, Schützengesellschaft 90 415
341 Bühlmann Beat 1982 E Mühlethurnen Lohnstorf, Schützengese 57 03 415
342 Flückiger Walter 1944 SV Oeschenbach, Schützengesellschaft Kar 414
343 Lötscher Josef 1957 V Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 414
Seite 7 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
344 Häfliger Markus 1983 E Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 414
345 Dietrich Bruno 1945 SV Bäretswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 413
346 Flück Matias 1985 E Neuendorf-Härkingen, Schützenverein 90 413
347 Wyss Adolf 1938 SV Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 57 Sp 412
348 Richner Hermann 1946 SV Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 412
349 Müller Martin 1970 S Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft Kar 412
350 Flückiger Hanspeter 1971 S Oeschenbach, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 412
351 Schneider Alfred 1946 SV Spärs, VSG 57 Sp 411
352 Thüler Hans 1956 V Dieterswil Moosaffoltern, Schützengese 90 411
353 Cudré-Mauroux Michel 1972 S Courtelary, Société de tir Armes-Réunie Std 411
354 Peier Markus 1953 V Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 410
355 Felder Josef 1958 V Entlebucher, Blindei-Schützen 90 410
356 Staub Werner 1935 SV Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 57 Sp 409
357 Besmer Franz 1954 V Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 409
358 Gabi Markus 1955 V Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 409
359 Loosli Manuela 1969 S Wyssachen, Schützen 90 409
360 Schaller Oswin 1972 S Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 409
361 Yerly Stéphane 1974 E Treyvaux, Société de tir Les Mousqueta Kar 409
362 Tenz Roland 1955 V Rafz, Schützengesellschaft 90 408
363 Reinhard Fritz 1965 S Häbernbad, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 407
364 Sigrist Matthias 1984 E Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 407
365 Stampfli Benjamin 1995 E Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil, Sportschü Std 406
366 Schulthess Oliver 1972 S Boningen, Militärschützen Std 405
367 Fankhauser Lukas Peter 1999 U21 Röthenbach i/E., Feldschützengesellsc 90 404
368 Grun Franz 1961 S Liesberg, Schützenverein 90 404
369 Brumann Toni 1956 V Unterlunkhofen, Feldschützengesellsch 57 03 403
370 Schenk-Broch Margrit 1956 V Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 90 403
371 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Villigen, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 403
372 Burri Thomas 1971 S Frutigen, Schützenverein 90 402
373 Locher Fritz 1967 S Dieterswil Moosaffoltern, Schützengese 90 401
374 Zemp Adrian 1992 E Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 401
375 Bürli Anton 1942 SV Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Kar 400
376 Probst Peter 1951 V Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen 57 Sp 400
377 Hüsler René 1962 S Gansingen, Schiessverein 57 03 400
378 Weiss Ulrich 1940 SV Affoltern a.A., Schützenverein 57 03 399
379 Rathgeb Peter 1948 SV Gondiswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 399
380 Batsch Janik 1969 S Le Locle, Société Locloise de Tir Sporti 57 03 399
381 Roos Martin 1981 E Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 399
382 Hofstetter Josef 1947 SV Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 398
383 Heiniger Edith 1966 S Wyssachen, Schützen 90 398
384 Ulrich Urs 1973 S Guggisberg, Militärschützengesellschaf 57 Sp 398
385 Güdel Bruno 1976 E Häbernbad, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 398
386 Stöckli Thomas 1986 E Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 398
387 Schumacher André 1961 S Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen Std 397
388 Amstutz Paul 1955 V Schachen, Schützengesellschaft Kar 396
389 Wyss-Casutt Ursina 1976 E Wattenwil, Schützengesellschaft 90 395
390 Uhlmann Adrian 1992 E Murgenthal-Balzenwil, Schützengesells 90 395
391 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 392
392 Steiner Alex 1955 V Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 391
Seite 8 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch
Rang Teilnehmer Verein Spg Punkte
393 Dousse Christine 1968 S Treyvaux, Société de tir Les Mousqueta 90 390
394 Steiner Janic 1988 E Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 390
395 Järmann Markus 1966 S Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 389
396 Pierre Nicolas 1980 E Courtelary, Société de tir Armes-Réunie Std 388
397 Wolfer Kurt 1954 V Dägerlen, Schützenverein 57 Sp 387
398 Stegmann Samuel 1957 V Oberdiessbach, Schützengesellschaft Kar 386
399 Gerber Kurt 1964 S Malters, Schützen Kar 386
400 Gehrig Stephan 1980 E Röthenbach i/E., Feldschützengesellsc 90 386
401 Jäggi Patrick 1986 E Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 386
402 Badertscher Sonja 1971 S Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 385
403 Richard Roland 1946 SV Seeberg-Grasswil, Schützengesellscha 57 03 384
404 Krähenbühl Hans 1950 V Gondiswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 384
405 Grütter Elias 1958 V Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 384
406 Röllin Terry 2006 U17 Ägerital-Morgarten, Schützen 57 Sp 383
407 Hunkeler Franz 1943 SV Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Kar 383
408 Baumann Marco 1999 U21 Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 381
409 Broch Walter 1950 V Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 57 03 381
410 Häfliger Adrian 1986 E Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 379
411 Sommerhalder Peter 1959 V Beinwil am See, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 378
412 Schöpfer Josef 1942 SV Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 374
413 Jenni Peter 1955 V Schwarzenburg, Schützen Kar 374
414 Gautschi Marcel 1993 E Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 90 373
415 Lipp Fredi 1951 V Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 372
416 Bissig André 1959 V Unterschächen, Schützengesellschaft Std 371
417 Schaad Beat 1971 S Laupersdorf, Schützenverein Std 371
418 Dubi Martin 1955 V Wattenwil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 369
419 Käufeler Peter 1941 SV Rheinfelden, Schützenverein 90 367
420 Yerly Cyril 2005 U17 Treyvaux, Société de tir Les Mousqueta 90 363
421 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 57 Sp 360
422 Anliker Peter 1965 S Busswil b/Melchnau, Feldschützengese 90 360
423 Joss Sandro 1998 E Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 357
424 Truttmann Paul 1944 SV Seelisberg, Schützenverein 90 354
425 Fluri René 1952 V Brüttelen-Treiten, Feldschützen Std 348
426 Steffen Rudolf 1933 SV Häbernbad, Feldschützengesellschaft Kar 341
427 Käppeli Otto 1939 SV St. Sebastian, Schützenverein 57 Sp 309
428 Spring Ernst 1946 SV Schangnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 Sp 308
429 Amrein Werner 1949 SV Malters, Schützen Kar 254
Seite 9 von 9VereinsWK 3.8.0.22 - www.vereinswk.ch 23.02.2019, 18:44:45
21. FasnachtschiessenSchützengesellschaft Melchnau
Auszahlungsstich - Alle Gewehre
Einzelrangliste
Proviso
risch