2009 A-, B-, und C-Prüfer der Landesverbände
Bayern (BKB)
Name Vorname Stil Lizenz bis
A Altinger Max A
Baum Klaus TAN A
Bilska Erich SOK A
Borgs Irmgard SOK A
Borgs Stefan SOK A
Brandner Thomas SOK A
Bresele Horst SSK A
Busche Andreas KEM A
Büttner Heinrich SOK A
Döhnel Reinhold SOK A
Eisheuer Joachim-Dieter K A
Frankl Bernhard SOK A
Geiger Thomas SOK A
Gross Victor SOK A
Harpaintner Enzio SOK A
Heigl Peter SOK A
Heubeck Alfred SOK A
Hofer Udo SOK A
Hörner Dr. Frank-Dieter SOK A
Koda Toshio G A
Körber Helmut SOK A
Kraus Norbert TAN A
Kumer Stanko JKF A
Kuramatzu Itaru G A
Lowinger Roland S A
Matsuba Harunobu SOK A
Mayer Jürgen SOK A
Measara Jamal SOK A
Montazeri Siamak SOK A
Müller Stefan SOK A
Neo Ho Tong SSK A
Neuland Gerd JKF A
Oblinger Fritz S A
Özdemir Gökay SOK A
Perras Ottmar SRS A 2006
Pöschl Abi SOK A
Salah Ismael SOK A
Schäfer Josef SOK A
Schölz Karl Michael SOK A
Sosniok Walter SOK A
Spielvogel Wolfgang SOK A
Stadelmann Helmut SOK A
Sterba Klaus S A
Strauß Harald SOK A
Summerer Josef W A
Thiemel Reiner SOK A
Weigert Wolfgang SOK A
Wenzel Walter K A
(Über die A- Prüfer liegen keine vollständigen Angaben vor)
B und CAbbas Magdulin Kem B 2010
Aichner Sandra SOK B 2008
Aiglstorfer Ernst S B 2011
Akgün Adnan S B 2010
Aktay Yucel S B 2010
Altendorfer Herbert SRS C 2010
Altinger Max SOK B 2007
Altunsoz Seyhmus S B 2009
Amberg Markus SOK B 2010
Amberg Markus S C 2010
Andersch Helmut S B 2010
Anton Gunnar S B 2010
Aßmann Daniel S B 2010
Aßmann Hartmut S B 2010
Averdunk Ingo S B 2009
Baars Mario SOK+S B 2009
Bachfisch Gerhard S C 2009
Bachhuber Werner SRS B 2010
Bachl Alois S+SOK B 2011
Bachl Iris S C 2011
Baldeau Michael S C 2009
Baller Dieter S B 2009
Barnickel Marco S B 2011
Barnickel Marco S B 2009
Bartsch Hans- Jürgen S+SOK C 2010
Bauer Ingrid S C 2009
Baumgartner Harald S B 2012
Beck Elisabeth SOK B 2010
Beck Elisabeth S C 2010
Beck Werner S+SOK B 2010
Berg Jürgen W B 2009
Berger Helmut S C 2011
Bergers Robert SRS B 2010
Berghammer Dr. Herbert S B 2007
Bergler Petra S C 2010
Berle Erich S B 2011
Bernauer Simon S+SOK C 2010
Bernreuther Dr. Jörn S B 2010
Beschenar Werner K C 2010
Beyerlein Norbert S+SOK C 2010
Bianchini Josef K B 2010
Bichler Andreas W B 2010
Bick Harald S B 2008
Biedler Rudolf S B 2010
Bilecki Wolfgang K C 2009
Bilska Erich S B 2010
Bobisch Anna S C 2010
Böhm Alwin W B 2007
Bondorf Gabriele S B 2011
Bondorf Stefan S B 2012
Borgs Irmgard S+SOK B 2010
Borgs Stefan S+SOK B 2008
Böttger Cornelius S C 2007
Brandl Edward W B 2007
Brandl Edward W B 2009
Brandner Thomas S B 2010
Braun Christian S B 2010
Braun Cornelia SOK B 2009
Braun Simone SSK B 2010
Braunbarth Michael S B 2010
Brauner Thomas S B 2011
Brüchner Christian S+SOK B 2010
Brückner Roland S B 2010
Brunner Robert S B 2007
Bucher Robert S+SOK C 2009
Bücherl Ramona SRS C 2010
Burger Armin S B 2011
Callegari Alexander S B 2010
Can Ibrahim S C 2009
Chszaniecki Uwe S+SOK B 2009
Cloppenburg Erik S B 2008
Comin Mauro W C 2010
Conrad Christian SOK C 2009
Cornielje Helmut S B 2010
Coskun Edward S B 2008
Croll Michael S B 2011
Dannheimer Thomas S+SOK C 2010
De Sariao Andreas S C 2010
Deibl Christian W B 2010
Demir Yilmaz SHI B 2008
Dettenrieder Thomas S C 2010
Deuter Rainer S B 2009
Dienstbier Walter S B 2011
Dikilitas Atila S B 2010
Dikilitas Atila SOK C 2008
Dinkel Andreas S B 2010
Dinkel Andreas SOK C 2009
Dobelmann Marco S+SOK B 2010
Dohm Rainer S+SOK B 2010
Döhnel Reinhard S+SOK B 2010
Donhauser Horst SRS+SOK B 2010
Dreisbach Erich S B 2011
Drexel Siegfried S B 2009
Düll Markus S B 2011
Dumberger Fritz S B 2010
Dumberger Fritz SOK B 2008
Eberhardt Michael S C 2009
Ebert Ronald S C 2007
Eisheuer Andrea K B 2010
Ellendt Mario S C 2007
Erben Franz S B 2010
Erhardt Wolfgang S C 2010
Eser Stefanie S+SOK B 2009
Fehr Hubert SOK B 2009
Fehr Hubert S C 2009
Fenk Franz S B 2007
Feuerlein Hans W B 2010
Firenze Antonio S+SOK B 2009
Fischer Thomas SOK C 2010
Förster Siegfried S C 2009
Fraas Herbert S C 2010
Frankl Bernhard S B 2009
Freese Ingo S B 2010
Frick Alexander S C 2008
Frick Werner S+SOK B 2009
Friebel Edda S C 2008
Friedl Franz S B 2010
Friedmann Gerd S B 2011
Frisch Gerold S B 2010
Fritz Martin S B 2010
Fröhlich Claus S+SOK B 2009
Furgol Joachim SOK B 2010
Gabler Alexander S C 2011
Ganzenmüller Tanja SOK B 2011
Gaube Christian S+SOK B 2009
Gebhardt Harry S B 2010
Gell Manfred S B 2009
Gembe Christian S C 2010
Geuder Ulrike S B 2010
Gilch Alfred S B 2009
Gillich Erwin S+SOK B 2011
Gnädinger Klaus S B 2011
Gnyp Roman SOK B 2009
Gomeier Heinz S+SOK B 2009
Gomeier Peter S+SOK B 2009
Gönenles Savas SRS B 2008
Gösku Serdar W B 2010
Götz Helmut S B 2010
Götz Johann S C 2011
Götzlmann Jürgen S+SOK B 2008
Graf Holger S C 2009
Gregorc Walter SOK B 2010
Gregorc Walter S C 2010
Greschner Herbert S B 2008
Griesbauer Elmar S B 2010
Grieß Dirk S C 2009
Groll Armin S B 2009
Gruber Paul S+SOK B 2009
Gstatter Anton S B 2010
Gückelhorn Christian SOK B 2010
Gückelhorn Ute SOK B 2010
Guggenberger Christine TAN C 2009
Gunters Thomas S C 2010
Hackspacher Jürgen S C 2010
Hagen Christian S B 2010
Hager Reiner S+SOK B 2011
Hammerath Heinz S+SOK B 2010
Hammerath Matthias S+SOK C 2009
Hampel Robert W B 2010
Harpainter Enzio W B 2010
Hartmann Joachim S+SOK C 2010
Haß Herbert S+SOK B 2010
Hasselbach Michaael G B 2008
Häuser Mathias S+SOK C 2009
Heigl Werner S C 2010
Heindl Christian S C 2009
Helmerich Peter S C 2009
Herlt Konrad S B 2009
Heubeck Alfred S B 2010
Heubeck Bernd S C 2011
Hieckmann Reiner S B 2010
Hirsch Klaus S B 2009
Hliawna Walter S+SOK C 2011
Hoelscher-ObermaierRudolf G C 2007
Hofbauer Pia W C 2008
Hofer Ernst S C 2009
Hofer Udo S B 2011
Hoffer Roland S C 2008
Hoffmann Björn S B 2011
Hofmann Claus SOK B 2011
Hofmann Claus S C 2011
Hölzl Ulrich S B 2010
Hrgovcic Kruno S B 2011
Huber Thomas S B 2011
Hübner Siegfried S C 2010
Hürriyetoglu Mehmet S B 2007
Ippisch Franz S B 2011
Irlbacher Stefan S B 2011
Jaksch Dietmar SOK B 2011
Jampert Norbert SOK B 2010
Jandl Jürgen S+SOK C 2010
Jellen Hubert S B 2007
Jiru Josef G B 2010
Jiru Paul G B 2009
Junge Claudia S+SOK C 2010
Junger Rudolf S B 2010
Junger Rudolf SOK B 2010
Kader Max S C 2007
Kahle Jörg W C 2010
Kaiser Uwe S C 2011
Kämmereit Gerhard S B 2010
Kandlbinder Herbert S C 2009
Kara Michael S B 2010
Käser Gerhard S B 2010
Kath Christopher S+SOK B 2010
Kau Norbert S B 2010
Kaufmann Alexander S B 2009
Kaumeier Friedrich S B 2011
Keller Herbert S B 2011
Keller Martin S+SOK C 2009
Kempf Stefan S B 2010
Kern Michael S+SOK B 2011
Kerrmann Christian S B 2009
Kerrmann Peter SOK B 2009
Kerscher Gerhard S B 2009
Kestner Susanne S C 2011
Kettler Klaus Fudoschin+SOKC 2010
Khedr Maher S+SOK B 2008
Kirmaier Rolf S+SOK B 2010
Kirsch Christian K B 2008
Klotz Andreas S C 2009
Klotz Markus S C 2009
Klotz Ulrich Goju Ryu+SOK B 2010
Kluge Alfred S+SOK B 2011
Knürr Manfred TAN C 2009
Koch Reinhard S B 2011
Koch Volker S+SOK B 2011
Kolbinger Jürgen S+SOK C 2011
Kollera Jörg S C 2011
König Klaus S B 2011
Königer Jürgen S B 2011
Kopietz-Volk Heike S C 2007
Körber Helmut S B 2007
Körber Helmut S B 2009
Koreck Swen S C 2007
Kößler Markus S+SOK C 2011
Köstler Martin S+SOK B 2009
Kramer Wolfgang S B 2009
Kreissl Peter S+SOK B 2010
Kreutner Lothar S B 2009
Kreutzer Helmi S B 2009
Kriegler Bernward S B 2009
Kröll Josef SOK B 2009
Kröll Josef SOK B 2008
Krusch Manfred S+SOK B 2010
Kuhn Dr. Peter SOK C 2009
Kuhn Peter SOK C 2011
Kühnen Sebastian S+SOK B 2010
Kulse Heinz K B 2009
Kupfer Benno S C 2008
Küstner Miriam S+SOK C 2011
Lämmermann Reinhold W B 2010
Landgraf Susanne S B 2010
Landsberger Dr. Margit S+SOK C 2010
Landsberger Günter S+SOK C 2010
Lang Silvia SOK B 2007
Lang Wolfgang S B 2010
Lang Wolfgang S+SOK C 2011
Lechner Antje S B 2011
Leiß Manfred W B 2010
Lerch Peter S+SOK B 2011
Lerch Volker S B 2011
Lermer Stefan S+SOK C 2009
Leski Hermann G+SOK B 2009
Lex Rosi S C 2011
Liaras Fotis G B 2010
Liebenstein Armin S C 2010
Liebscher Sonja S C 2009
Lindinger Dr. Heribert TAN B 2009
Lindner Jürgen S+SOK B 2008
Ljapoci Achim S B 2009
Ljapoci Hasan S B 2011
Lohmeier Silvia W C 2010
Maier Stefan S+SOK B 2011
Mann Ulrich S B 2009
Maritan Mattia SOK B 2008
Martetschläger Josef S B 2011
Materna Herbert S B 2010
Mecklenburg Daniel S+SOK C 2012
Meder Walter S B 2009
Mehring Siegfried S B 2009
Meier Bernhard S C 2010
Meinhard-Janecki Elisabeth SOK B 2010
Meisel Ralf S B 2010
Merkl Joachim S+SOK B 2010
Miholic´ Thomas S+SOK B 2009
Mikula Robert S C 2011
Möges Josef S+SOK B 2009
Möhring Andreas FR+S B 2009
Möldner Gerhard S B 2010
Möller Kevin S+SOK B 2010
Montazeri Siamak S B 2008
Mucha Waldemar S B 2010
Mühe Jens S B 2007
Mühl Jens S B 2009
Müller Bernd S B 2009
Müller Erik S+SOK B 2009
Müller Georg S+SOK C 2007
Müller Helmut S B 2011
Müller Helmut S+SOK B 2009
Müneyyirci Edip S B 2012
Muth Wolfgang S B 2008
Naumann Lena S+SOK B 2009
Neuland Gerd SOK B 2009
Neumair Andras G B 2008
Neumann Joachim S B 2009
Neumüller- Huber Nicoletta S+SOK B 2011
Niino Marie S B 2011
Niklas Josef SSK B 2010
Nikmond Daniel S B 2009
Oblinger Klaus-Ulrich S+SOK B 2010
Orlandini Giordano S C 2011
Orth Dieter S+SOK C 2007
Oswald Hermann S B 2011
Ott Joachim S B 2011
Özcelik Lefterye S B 2008
Özcit Yener S C 2010
Özdemir Gökuy S+SOK B 2009
Pabst Joachim S B 2009
Patzelt Albert S+SOK B 2011
Pawlowski Andreas S C 2011
Perchtold Herbert S B 2009
Perras Ottmar SOK B 2010
Peter Alexander S B 2010
Peter Alfred K C 2010
Pfaffeneder Klaus S+SOK B 2011
Pfänder Karl S+SOK B 2009
Pfister Dr. Roland S B 2010
Philipp Andreas S B 2011
Pickert Kurt S B 2010
Pilger Manfred S+SOK B 2009
Pilger Thomas S C 2009
Piotrowski Markus S B 2010
Pippig Andreas G C 2009
Pirner Bernhard S C 2010
Pistohl Birger S+SOK B 2009
Pöhlmann Heinz S B 2011
Polacek Jaroslav G B 2009
Pongratz Andreas S B 2007
Ponkratz Andreas S B 2009
Popp Markus S+SOK C 2009
Porsch Sabrina G C 2010
Poschen Michael TAN B 2009
Potsch Roland S B 2010
Pünner Jürgen S B 2010
Purkart Willi S B 2009
Purkhart Willi SOK B 2011
Pürkner Christian S B 2011
Raab Klaus S C 2008
Raczek Wolfgang S B 1010
Radlbeck Günther S B 2010
Rapp Michael S+SOK B 2008
Rebhan Reiner S C 2009
Rechenauer Fritz W B 2010
Rechenauer Klaus W B 2009
Reichardt Detlef S B 2009
Reindl Günther S C 2007
Reisberg Burkhard S B 2010
Renner Andreas S C 2010
Retsch Rüdiger S B 2010
Retzer Stefan S+SOK B 2009
Reul Thomas S B 2010
Richter Christian S B 2012
Richter Ingolf SOK C 2011
Riedinger Otto S B 2007
Riegel Martina S+SOK B 2009
Ries Josef S B 2010
Ries Max S+SOK B 2011
Riess Oliver SRS B 2010
Rieth Irene SOK C 2008
Rietsch Wilfried S B 2010
Ristic´ Ljubisa SOk B 2010
Röhrl Stefan SRS C 2009
Roppelt Peter S C 2009
Roßner Gerhard S B 2011
Rothenbücher Udo S B 2010
Russ Rudolf G B 2010
Sack Ullrich S B 2008
Sadlauskas Werner S+SOK B 2010
Safr Jan S B 2010
Säger Christian S C 2010
Salchow Andreas SOK B 2008
Salchow Christian SOK B 2008
Sanli Veli S B 2007
Sauer Erich S B 2010
Schächtner Bernhard S C 2010
Schalch Richard S+SOK B 2012
Schaller Andreas S B 2010
Schallmoser Annemarie S B 2010
Schatz Waltraud S+SOK B 2010
Scheiner Franz S B 2009
Schelldorf Helmut S B 2011
Schenk Detlef S C 2010
Schenk Stefan S B 2007
Schickaneder Franz S+SOK B 2011
Schley Konrad W B 2010
Schlögl Gert S+SOK B 2011
Schmid Claudia S C 2007
Schmidbauer Johann S B 2010
Schmidmeister Hans S B 2010
Schmitt Franz S+SOK B 2007
Schmitt Franz S+SOK B 2011
Schnabel Oliver S B 2008
Schnabel Silvia S B 2010
Schnauder Herbert W C 2010
Schneemayer Horst S C 2010
Schneider Bernd SOK C 2008
Schneider Dr. Thomas S C 2009
Schneider Werner S C 2007
Scholz Frédéric SHI C 2007
Schölz Michael S B 2010
Schölz Ursula S C 2008
Schork Siegfried IGRK B 2010
Schramm Carl G B 2010
Schramm Günter K B 2008
Schramm Stefan S+SOK C 2008
Schultze Ralf S B 2010
Schuster Martin S B 2009
Schwarz Franz S+SOK B 2009
Schweizer Tobias G B 2010
Schwemmer Siegfried S+SOK B 2010
Sedlmayer Holger KEM B 2008
Sherzada Omar G C 2010
Siegl Werner S B 2010
Skott Oliver S+SOK B 2011
Sosniok Walter S B 2008
Sparks Robert S C 2009
Sperling Hartmut W B 2011
Sperling Roland W B 2011
Springer Andreas S C 2010
Stadler Andreas SRS C 2009
Stadler Susanne S C 2011
Stanislaura Reolzic S C 2007
Stehle Gerhard S+SOK B 2009
Stehle Gerhard SOK C 2007
Steininger Robert SRS B 2010
Stockerl Thomas S C 2010
Stöhr Tanja S B 2010
Strasser Thomas W B 2010
Straub Wolfgang S B 2010
Strauß Harald S B 2011
Strehle Gerhard S+SOK B 2007
Stroh Stefphan S C 2011
Struwe Torsten G B 2010
Stumpf Martin S B 2008
Summerer Josef W B 2008
Takano Philip S+SOK B 2009
Tamas Adrian SOK C 2010
Tawassoli Kurosch S+SOK B 2010
Terbeck David S+SOK B 2008
Thiemel Reiner S B 2009
Tinz Susan SOK C 2007
Tita Helmut S+SOK B 2011
Tomaszeck Raimund S B 2010
Tran Cong Minh S+SOK B 2010
Trenz Dominik W C 2010
Trottmann Udo S C 2011
Vanselow Annette S+SOK B 2011
Voggenreiter Josef S C 2010
Vogl Richard S+SOK B 2008
Voithenleitner Karl W B 2010
Waas Helmut S+SOK B 2009
Wachter Helmut S B 2009
Wagmann Brigitte S B 2010
Wagner Dietmar S B 2011
Wagner Joe K B 2010
Walter André G C 2010
Walter Uwe W B 2009
Wandner Michael S+SOK B 2009
Wartner Thomas SHI C 2007
Waßmann Markus S+SOK B 2009
Waßmann Markus S C 2007
Weber Adolf S+SOK C 2011
Weber Bernd S+SOK B 2010
Weber Georg S B 2011
Weber Luise W C 2010
Weber Ralf K C 2010
Weidenbruck Elvira S+SOK B 2010
Weinberger Rudi S+SOK B 2010
Weingärtler Josef S B 2010
Weiß Andreas S+SOK C 2009
Weiss Helmut K+SOK C 2010
Weiss Klaus K+SOK B 2009
Weiß Maria S+SOK C 2010
Weitmann Gerhard S+SOK B 2009
Welz Stefan S B 2011
Wester Harald S+SOK B 2009
Wichmann Oliver S+SOK B 2010
Wiegand Wulf KEM C 2008
Wiendl Norbert SRS+SOK B 2010
Wiest Erich S+SOK B 2011
Wild Manfred S+SOK C 2010
Wilhelm Nicole S+SOK C 2010
Wolf Hans S B 2009
Wolf Peter S B 2010
Wolff Norbert S C 2009
Wolff Sonja S C 2009
Wörl Arno S B 2010
Wotchouang TchonangAlain S B 2010
Wüst Wolfgang S C 2010
Zäch Peter S B 2007
Zacherl Richard SRS C 2009
Zeindl Fritz S B 2008
Zeising Klaus SHI+SOK C 2007
Zeitler Klaus S B 2010
Zieringer Daniel S+SOK B 2011
Zimmermann Horst S+SOK C 2010
Zimmermann Jutta S C 2011
Zint Thomas S B 2010
Nr
551
)
662
597
686
206
412
760
156
578
447
447
425
212
462
471
194
533
365
234
299
316
295
131
219
219
665
637
440
570
570
258
408
627
478
71
669
639
652
381
455
648
273
315
45
217
411
29
653
207
379
173
244
320
572
78
78
147
235
418
545
302
554
643
188
366
607
475
298
269
141
279
133
45
621
197
448
242
522
314
312
601
632
249
674
642
642
519
519
541
473
127
236
83
388
32
32
491
510
14
592
416
395
610
364
364
90
145
571
649
417
88
94
18
561
479
409
97
559
343
377
601
382
589
308
85
535
561
396
400
564
33
140
34
101
464
629
51
640
350
500
634
634
294
264
573
628
476
504
41
460
456
667
151
356
322
608
604
20
247
422
426
472
612
407
406
534
281
1
170
398
28
506
568
517
605
79
346
681
213
213
306
280
304
72
184
167
565
630
452
346
105
659
413
468
220
220
524
661
613
334
624
638
64
663
505
325415
121
556
403
245
539
193
260
613
646
492
337
261
574
575
42
501
227
380
192
576
598
680
436
465
61
61
499
678
515
30
92
47
210
336
130
67
591
591
410
272
583
133
348
644
645
567
118
679
369
516
582
55
609
108
577
110
560
540
290
135
682
594
114
353
451
611
120
339
424
168
666
550
651
509
9
161
423
10
134
469
569
155
338
338
333
530
190
259
193
548
523
228
208
35
267
399
352
191
536
586
283
427
108
593
378
496
637
80
551
318
633
376
8
615
617
214
538
620
544
568
180
414
330
257
557
557
524
495
301
31
537
48
48
683
477
543
547
36
303
58
111
305
331
107
655
185
428
502
126
514
389
606
532
494
600
335
672
579
498
41
521
255
223
622
49
650
601?
339
77
437
210
612
137
636
44
631
393
387
584
595
430
495
549
246
461
558
81
493
461
297
484
371
323
585
321
124
654
458
274
531
239
374
340
489
626
386
658
187
590
69
616
309
310
373
581
513
161
383
383
580
647
313
251
160
24
383
676
518
354
216
508
566
599
367
344
205
529
156
443
675
487
394
240
40
59
324
434
470
179
668
390
345
512
512
677
483
282
596
635
464
503
218
511
421
222
442
311
446
619
664
602
232
528
466
266
351
146
148
153
445
623
480
483
347
588
91
641
74
520
243