Post on 17-Sep-2018
transcript
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 1 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA (4er) (BgldInnen 1) | Kreisliga AMF: Margit Staudenherz; T 02625 321 37m 0676 666 50 04; margit.staudenherz@gmx.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 5,70 Fröch, Doris (1964) 24744
UTC Pöttsching2 6,50 Nowak, Judith (1980) 18362
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn3 6,20 Brehovsky, Sonja (1986) 22131
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn4 6,50 Ruprechter, Elvira (1974) 72244
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn5 6,80 Staudenherz, Margit (1961) 23923
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn6 7,10 Domansky, Eva (1948) 22117
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn7 7,20 Neubauer, Brigitte (1962) 23924
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn8 7,40 Awecker, Julia (1981) 23927
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 2 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 2 (4er) (UTC TH Theresienfeld 1 2) |Kreisliga AMF: Ursula Mosbacher; T 0262272142m 06767700738; mosis@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,32 Mosbacher, Ursula (1968) 18998
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld2 6,30 Kallinger, Patricia (1995) 131007
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld3 6,80 Pfeffer, Nicole (1992) 92654
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld4 6,99 Kirchler, Chiara (1993) 116562
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld5 6,91 Schmerlaib, Tineke (1969) 17457
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld6 7,52 Schremser, Nina (1971) 175716
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld7 8,33 Mosbacher, Hannah (2001) 139749
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld8 8,29 Paul, Alisa (1998) 130979
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld9 9,16 Schremser, Laura (2000) 145728
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld10 8,65 Senhofer, Melanie (1999) 157610
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 3 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 3 (4er) (TC Zillingdorf 3) | Kreisliga AMF: Silvia Honc; T 02624 55191m 0664 73571885; julia.honc@gmx.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,40 Marhold, Theresia (1957) 22975
ASKÖ TC Hornstein2 6,82 Honc, Silvia (1964) 85742
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf3 6,90 Perko, Gabriele (1959) 22479
UTC Eisenstadt4 7,32 Füssl, Ingrid (1960) 85706
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf5 6,90 Mag. Steiner, Maria (1957) 81242
ASKÖ TC Hornstein6 7,44 Punczi, Michaela (1973) 7350
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf7 7,20 Hahnekamp, Silvia (1956) 143158
UTC St. Georgen8 7,69 Hack, Traude (1958) 85710
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf9 7,40 Kroyer, Aurelia (1948) 25610
TC Trausdorf10 7,81 Gaa, Sabine (1979) 14102
TC Traiskirchen11 8,29 Ladics, Elfriede (1952) 85736
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf12 8,60 Poschinger, Angela (1948) 248840
TC Neufeld13 8,93 Honc, Julia (1993) 131187
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf14 8,69 Füssl, Susanne (1971) 116667
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.15 9,19 Vürth, Traude (1957) 85724
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf16 9,50 Koglbauer, Silke (1978) 280359
ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 4 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 4 (4er) (Steinabrückl Mix 4) | KreisligaAMF: Christine Frischherzm 06641886067; c.frischherz@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,98 Angster, Doris (1968) 6726
TC Pottendorf-Landegg2 7,04 Maierhofer, Susanne (1960) 11057
TC Bad Fischau-Brunn3 7,06 Jarka, Barbara (1966) 18358
Tennisklub Lindabrunn4 7,10 Reinecker, Irene (1963) 18253
LTC Berndorf 19075 6,91 Marek, Helga (1946) 13479
TC POSCH Neunkirchen6 7,39 Postl, Gerlinde (1960) 13018
Tennisklub Lindabrunn7 7,43 Schönbauer, Sonja (1955) 105591
TC Bad Fischau-Brunn8 7,61 Benckendorff, Silvia (1965) 18367
ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung9 8,26 Frischherz, Christine (1944) 107038
ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung10 9,26 Gruber, Theodora (1944) 21541
ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 5 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 5 (4er) (TC Union Bad Erlach 5) |Kreisliga AMF: Daniela Gschaiderm 0676 6607672; daniela.werger@tennistotal.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,32 Rennhofer, Corina (1985) 6587
TC Union Bad Erlach2 7,85 Krebs, Anna (1996) 145614
TC Union Bad Erlach3 7,65 Al-Sayegh, Leyla (1998) 116907
TC Union Bad Erlach4 8,13 Spenger, Marlene (1991) 131277
TC Union Bad Erlach5 7,63 Hauck, Martina (1994) 131026
TC Union Bad Erlach6 8,35 Samer, Michaela (1974) 131214
TC Union Bad Erlach7 8,69 Rodler, Zsofia (1981 - HUN) 237750
TC Union Bad Erlach8 8,87 Halper, Magdalena (2001) 176386
TC Union Bad Erlach9 8,51 Hauck, Astrid (1996) 176886
TC Union Bad Erlach10 9,75 Halper, Johanna (2003) 186942
TC Union Bad Erlach11 9,21 Stelzer, Carina (1996) 176887
TC Union Bad Erlach12 9,62 Prenner, Barbara (2000) 145727
TC Union Bad Erlach13 9,78 Wolf, Lena (2000) 160867
TC Union Bad Erlach14 9,95 Wolf, Nadine (2002) 160868
TC Union Bad Erlach
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 6 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 6 (4er) (UTC TH Theresienfeld 2 6) |Kreisliga BMF: Nina Schremserm 06505821099; n.schremser@gmx.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,80 Pfeffer, Nicole (1992) 92654
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld2 6,99 Kirchler, Chiara (1993) 116562
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld3 6,91 Schmerlaib, Tineke (1969) 17457
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld4 7,52 Schremser, Nina (1971) 175716
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld5 8,33 Mosbacher, Hannah (2001) 139749
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld6 8,29 Paul, Alisa (1998) 130979
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld7 8,03 Halbauer, Eva-Maria (1992) 87471
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld8 8,69 Radakovic, Laura (2001 - BIH/
Gleichst.)184555
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld9 9,16 Schremser, Laura (2000) 145728
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld10 8,65 Senhofer, Melanie (1999) 157610
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 7 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 7 (4er) (Geoplast Kunststofftechnik 7)| Kreisliga BMF: Martina Lippm 0676 690 32 66; martina.lipp@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,95 Lipp, Martina (1974) 176735
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld2 7,29 Schärf, Simone (1976) 87705
TC Neudörfl3 7,18 Liesbauer, Henriette (1963) 18997
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld4 7,33 Mochar, Christa (1959) 12249
LTC Berndorf 19075 7,40 Ing. Putz, Diane (1972) 107146
UTC Neudörfl6 7,32 Mayer, Sonja (1968) 131008
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld7 7,62 Koss, Claudia (1972) 18933
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld8 8,03 Senhofer, Martina (1967) 131004
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld9 8,13 Mayer, Vanessa (1996) 124068
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld10 8,42 Hanler, Beate (1969) 139961
ATV Wr.Neustadt11 8,61 Abdelwafa, Martina (1965) 259739
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 8 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 8 (4er) (Die WiLos 8) | Kreisliga BMF: Michaela Janisch; T 0263564813m 06767534433; michaela.janisch@gmx.netBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,47 Janisch, Michaela (1982) 14443
TC Seebenstein Schiltern2 7,56 Windbacher, Nicole (1984) 131165
TC Seebenstein Schiltern3 7,45 Dinhobl, Petra (1970) 14445
TC Seebenstein Schiltern4 7,66 Woltron, Renate (1952) 8477
ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis5 7,97 Dinhobl, Anja (2002) 145402
TC Seebenstein Schiltern6 7,60 Simon, Barbara (1992) 186286
ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis7 7,71 Stangl, Petra (1977) 72551
TC Seebenstein Schiltern8 8,27 Dr. Simon, Irene (1959) 105908
ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis9 8,10 Luif, Barbara (1982) 131305
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 9 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 9 (4er) (Kia Hönigmann 9) | Kreisliga BMF: Elvira Schnabl; T 02627 45515m 0676 885041749; elvira.schnabl@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,48 Bruckner, Bianca (1994) 159034
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt2 7,84 Raith, Anneliese (1977) 21368
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt3 7,85 Riedl, Nathalie (1991) 131079
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4 7,85 Weghaupt, Simone (1988) 65855
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt5 7,87 Kreuzer, Doris (1986) 206379
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt6 8,64 Mag. Dirnberger, Stephanie (1984) 256599
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt7 8,15 Rader, Michaela (1967) 130863
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8 8,02 Mag. Siedl, Hazel (1971 - GBR/
Gleichst.)9564
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt9 8,11 Wenninger, Ingrid (1954) 12925
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt10 8,19 Schnabl, Elvira (1963) 21495
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt11 8,36 Grasel, Maria (1967) 9559
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12 8,41 Sturmlehner, Sandra (1976) 130947
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt13 8,57 Groiss, Marion (1989) 139994
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt14 8,71 Koschaintsch, Sandra (1973) 158699
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.15 8,63 Schnabl, Katrin (1991) 116878
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt16 8,80 Kleweisz, Andrea (1977) 158700
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt17 8,80 Pichler, Claudia (1985) 203959
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt18 9,25 Samel-Holzer, Sabine (1974) 106943
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt19 9,80 Hudritsch, Julia (1984) 197032
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 10 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 10 (4er) (TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 10) |Kreisliga BMF: Claudia Wöhrer; T 0664/4801716m 0664/4801716; claudia.woehrer@inode.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,93 Leitner, Judith (1985) 10012
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn2 7,32 Pollany, Evita (1964) 70442
WTC Bad Vöslau3 8,20 Höllrigl, Barbara (1969) 139602
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4 8,31 Pospisil, Andrea (1962) 137074
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn5 8,49 Reisacher, Ingrid (1962) 116808
WTC Bad Vöslau6 8,53 Appinger, Elke (1963) 7702
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn7 8,76 Schruef, Sandra (1971) 139640
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8 8,83 Wöhrer, Claudia (1969) 139745
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn9 8,59 Pichler, Julia (1997) 198617
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn10 8,90 Bakic, Agnes (1944 - GER) 18847
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn11 8,85 Wissiak, Manuela (1971) 177226
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn12 9,07 Jaiczay, Maria (1964) 224979
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 11 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 11 (4er) (TC Großhöflein 11) | KreisligaBMF: Vanessa Sommerm 0676 7449833; vani4788@gmail.comBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,00 Sommer, Vanessa (1988) 22424
TC Großhöflein2 7,20 Olram, Julia (1990) 81501
TC Großhöflein3 8,40 Mag. Gruber, Ulli (1971) 279157
TC Großhöflein4 8,30 Seer, Elke (1978) 234525
TC Großhöflein5 8,10 Grillenberger, Elfriede (1967) 143200
TC Großhöflein6 8,60 Dr. Schuck, Bettina (1977) 234527
TC Großhöflein7 8,70 Scheiber, Manuela (1967) 234526
TC Großhöflein8 9,20 Gruber, Tanja (1999) 152484
TC Großhöflein9 9,20 Gruber, Sandra (1999) 152485
TC Großhöflein
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 12 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 12 (4er) (TC Pottendorf Landegg 12) |Kreisliga CMF: Manfred Urbaschek; T 02623 74768m 0650 3328496; manfred.u@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,98 Angster, Doris (1968) 6726
TC Pottendorf-Landegg2 7,68 Götzinger, Roswitha (1956) 15770
TC Pottendorf-Landegg3 7,83 Schmitner, Helga (1955) 15768
TC Pottendorf-Landegg4 8,01 Dr. Varga, Katja (1973) 15767
TC Pottendorf-Landegg5 8,34 Rainer, Beate (1967) 72354
TC Pottendorf-Landegg6 8,52 Luzija-Niklas, Judith (1971) 175640
TC Pottendorf-Landegg7 9,60 Zelenka, Claudia (1972) 281016
TC Pottendorf-Landegg8 9,62 Heinrich, Martha (1960) 175249
TC Pottendorf-Landegg9 9,61 Weingartshofer, Carola (1963) 87103
TC Pottendorf-Landegg
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 13 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 13 (4er) (TC Günselsdorf 13) |Kreisliga CMF: Elisabeth Erlerm 069910504051; elisabeth.erler@e-dataservices.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,25 Kaiser, Tina (1978) 9299
1.TC Günselsdorf2 7,57 Wolfsbauer, Elisabeth (1960) 18714
1.TC Günselsdorf3 7,69 Böhm, Maria (1946) 9297
1.TC Günselsdorf4 8,19 Pichler, Jasmin (1994) 116975
1.TC Günselsdorf5 8,21 Roggenland, Elisabeth (1953) 9296
1.TC Günselsdorf6 8,29 Meisinger, Aranka (1948) 9298
1.TC Günselsdorf7 8,56 Erler, Elisabeth (1957) 91680
1.TC Günselsdorf8 8,83 Nikischer, Roswitha (1956) 9304
1.TC Günselsdorf9 8,66 Wilfinger, Johanna (1959) 70907
1.TC Günselsdorf10 8,72 Ecker, Christine (1952) 9303
1.TC Günselsdorf11 8,89 Zamberger, Erna (1954) 9305
1.TC Günselsdorf12 9,80 Roswitha, Hoffmann (1970) 281149
1.TC Günselsdorf
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 14 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 14 (4er) (TC ASKÖ Enzenreith 14) |Kreisliga CMF: Dirk Rathm 0676 4748584; dirk.rath@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,42 Maldet, Martina (1970) 165987
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith2 7,73 Rath, Denise (1995) 92229
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith3 8,11 Ofner, Andrea (1969) 165985
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith4 8,62 Cagan, Alena (1960) 165844
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith5 8,10 Scheuhammer, Lia (1995) 131220
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith6 8,51 Rath, Doris (1970) 164665
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith7 8,83 Jaitler, Brigitte (1968) 165885
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8 9,11 Thiel, Margit (1969) 165849
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith9 9,00 Kabicher, Manuela (1966) 175626
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith10 9,10 Haider, Michaela (1967) 165847
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith11 9,12 Bichler, Daniela (1974) 165923
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith12 9,27 Mertl, Maria (1965) 165463
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith13 9,49 Reingruber, Anita (1971) 165543
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 15 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 15 (4er) (ATC Ebenfurth 15) | KreisligaCMF: Dagmar Kreutzerm 0664 3772665; kreutzer@heuschneiderplatzer.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 6,50 Baumgartner, Silvia (1975) 70881
TC Trausdorf2 7,72 Scharf, Maria (1984) 19900
ATC-Ebenfurth3 7,74 Hajek, Erna (1968) 7308
ATC-Ebenfurth4 8,20 Schwab, Anna (1958) 220680
ATC-Ebenfurth5 8,33 Wallisch, Evelyn (1953) 7352
ATC-Ebenfurth6 8,38 Feik, Angelika (1966) 177298
ATC-Ebenfurth7 8,34 Engerth, Nina (1973) 177291
ATC-Ebenfurth8 8,52 Houdek, Ilse (1944) 7348
ATC-Ebenfurth9 8,42 Heinschink, Sabine (1966) 7351
ATC-Ebenfurth10 8,68 Baumgartner, Franziska (1948) 9119
ATC-Ebenfurth11 8,44 Jambrich, Elisabeth (1966) 7306
ATC-Ebenfurth12 9,32 Kreutzer, Dagmar (1972) 177292
ATC-Ebenfurth13 8,90 Fux, Ingrid (1960) 214159
ATC-Ebenfurth14 8,85 Hajek, Katrin (1997) 199006
ATC-Ebenfurth
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.15 9,36 Wultsch, Eva (1964) 158563
ATC-Ebenfurth16 9,36 Pössl, Tina (1975) 177294
ATC-Ebenfurth17 9,00 Poschinger, Barbara (1971) 298501
ATC-Ebenfurth18 10,19 Tauber, Monika (1968) 174590
ATC-Ebenfurth19 9,91 Netolicky, Waltraud (1941) 177304
ATC-Ebenfurth20 9,89 Dorner, Martina (1976) 251419
ATC-Ebenfurth
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 16 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 16 (4er) (Schlosserei Reiterer Flatz 16)| Kreisliga CMF: Herta Bauerm 066473569096; a.lagler@gmx.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,50 Haslinger, Barbara (1967) 131091
Union SV Prigglitz2 7,84 Lagler, Andrea (1968) 116529
SV Semperit Wimpassing3 8,03 Wohlfahrt, Erika (1957) 20812
SV Semperit Wimpassing4 8,19 Bauer, Herta (1947) 116570
SV Semperit Wimpassing5 8,24 Muckenauer, Anna (1954) 87127
Union SV Prigglitz
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 17 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 17 (4er) (TC Trauner Bau 1 17) |Kreisliga CMF: Herta Fischerm 0664 3634365; fifi2@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 8,17 Schlintl, Michaela (1967) 240179
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld2 7,99 Daciuk, Aneta (1973 - POL) 281224
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld3 7,98 Macho, Brigitte (1969) 131084
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld4 8,04 Rotsch, Sabrina (1992) 123916
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld5 8,33 Gabauer, Ruth (1960) 190062
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld6 8,43 Müller, Sonja (1968) 18992
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld7 8,45 Baudisch, Christa (1952) 18990
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld8 8,80 Fischer, Herta (1963) 139818
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld9 8,56 Kraus, Kristina (1977) 139891
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld10 8,92 Müller-Hohlagschwandtner, Renate
(1968)131137
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld11 9,15 Macho, Sophie (1998) 130944
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld12 9,21 Rössner, Margarete (1968) 131174
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld13 10,30 Doleschal, Ernestine (1942) 18986
TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 18 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 18 (4er) (TC Ortmann 18) | Kreisliga DMF: Astrid Heroldm 0676 6563885; a.herold@gmx.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,56 Herold, Astrid (1966) 140004
TC Ortmann2 7,66 Dobner, Marion (1970) 20175
TC Ortmann3 7,95 Wastl, Birgit (1988) 87017
TC Ortmann4 8,00 Wastl, Daniela (1994) 71826
TC Ortmann5 8,49 Koschik, Katrin (1986) 234476
TC Ortmann6 8,54 Prandstätter, Susanne (1964) 158170
TC Ortmann7 9,32 Werner, Elisabeth (1999) 176785
TC Ortmann8 9,34 Prandstätter, Cornelia (1999) 158171
TC Ortmann9 9,51 Weißenberger, Lea (1998) 131158
TC Ortmann10 9,65 Mayer, Irene (1957) 176491
TC Ortmann11 9,69 Stefanek, Linda (1998) 158174
TC Ortmann
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 19 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 19 (4er) (TC Blau Weiss Theresienfeld2 19) | Kreisliga DMF: Maria Lakits; T 02622 71732m 06764960904; lakits@drei.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,32 Mayer, Sonja (1968) 131008
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld2 8,03 Senhofer, Martina (1967) 131004
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld3 8,13 Mayer, Vanessa (1996) 124068
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld4 8,42 Hanler, Beate (1969) 139961
ATV Wr.Neustadt5 8,51 Kolohsar, Emmi (1950) 139880
ATV Wr.Neustadt6 8,61 Abdelwafa, Martina (1965) 259739
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld7 9,33 Lakits, Barbara (1999) 139658
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld8 9,65 Lakits, Maria (1964) 18934
TC Sollenau9 9,45 Fromwald, Brigitte (1958) 19050
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld10 9,91 Schenkl-Korschan, Eleonora (1958) 234503
TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld11 10,25 Schröckenstein, Sophie (2000) 236623
1. TC Felixdorf
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 20 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 20 (4er) (TC ASKÖ Enzenreith 2 20) |Kreisliga DMF: Daniela Bichlerm 06801188588; gerhard.dani@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 8,83 Jaitler, Brigitte (1968) 165885
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith2 9,11 Thiel, Margit (1969) 165849
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith3 8,80 Keri, Selina (1998) 139993
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith4 8,59 Schild, Carmen (1986) 70515
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith5 9,10 Haider, Michaela (1967) 165847
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith6 9,00 Kabicher, Manuela (1966) 175626
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith7 9,12 Bichler, Daniela (1974) 165923
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith8 8,90 Czipin, Beate (1975) 222579
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith9 9,27 Mertl, Maria (1965) 165463
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith10 9,49 Reingruber, Anita (1971) 165543
TC ASKÖ Enzenreith
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 21 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 21 (4er) (UTC TH Theresienfeld 3 21) |Kreisliga DMF: Waltraud Kallinger; T 02622/88067; G 02622/27971-107m 0676/5315706; waltraud.kallinger@aon.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 8,03 Halbauer, Eva-Maria (1992) 87471
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld2 8,29 Paul, Alisa (1998) 130979
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld3 9,16 Schremser, Laura (2000) 145728
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld4 8,65 Senhofer, Melanie (1999) 157610
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld5 8,66 Pürer, Ursula (1968) 280207
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld6 9,00 Kunzer, Michaela (1988) 296061
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld7 9,00 Ketzer, Andrea (1969) 296365
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld8 10,03 Nemetz, Claudia (1966) 236516
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld9 10,01 Kallinger, Waltraud (1965) 220659
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld10 10,30 Giefing, Nina (1996) 131037
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld
Wintercup 2013/2014
Tennishalle Theresienfeld WC (26660)Spielerliste - Verein | Status vorläufig, 11.10.2013
nu.Dokument 011b, erstellt am 11.10.2013 14:43 | Seite 22 von 22Niederösterreichischer Tennisverband, Eisgrubengasse 2-6, 2334 Vösendorf-Süd, E-Mail: office@noetv.at, http://www.noetv.at
AnlageTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
HallenadresseTenniszeile 4, 2604 TheresienfeldG 02622 71241 office@tennis-theresienfeld.at
WC TH Theresienfeld DA 22 (4er) (TC Sollenau 22) | Kreisliga DMF: Natalie Schmerlaibm 06509780444; natalie.schmerlaib@gmx.atBallmarke: Wilson US Open Extra Duty
Ra. ITN Name (Jg. - Nat.) Lizenz-Nr.1 7,98 Ruprecht, Barbara (1997) 177305
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld2 7,82 Stanek, Petra (1979) 124077
TC Sollenau3 7,85 Schneider, Gabriele (1950) 17458
TC Sollenau4 8,15 Schmerlaib, Natalie (1996) 92493
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld5 8,28 Ballak, Renate (1953) 116623
TC Sollenau6 8,26 Schmerlaib, Tanja (1998) 116509
Tennis Club Tennisfreunde Steinfeld7 8,59 Pichler, Julia (1997) 198617
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8 8,71 Wagner, Maria (1950) 9120
TC Sollenau9 9,50 Schmerlaib, Sabine (1966) 227919
TC Sollenau10 10,30 Ruprecht, Ursula (1971) 197089
TC Sollenau