Post on 12-Nov-2020
transcript
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
1 243110 VRAJ SAMIR PARIKH General General 30/01/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP94 97 191 1
2 242863 ADITYA ASHUTOSH TORNE SC General 03/09/2004
BHARTIYA VIDYA
BHAVAN'S V M PUBLIC
SCHOOL
VADODARAVMC
CORP93 97 190 2
3 242630 KRIDAY PARMAR PRASHANT D PARMAR PARMAR General General 13/08/2004NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP93 96 189 3
4 239753 AAKANKSHA SURYACHAITANYA CHUNDURI General General 24/03/2004S D JAIN MODERN
SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
93 95 188 4
5 243085 RUSHIT PREMAL PANCHOLI General General 27/06/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP93 94 187 5
6 217318 HARIHAR SUDARSAN SABAT General General 24/05/2004K.V.NO-1 SECTOR NO-
30GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR94 92 186 6
7 222037 DHAIRYA HITESH SHAH General General 11/04/2004 ST.XAVIER'S SCHOOL KUTCHGANDHID
HAM89 97 186 7
8 238148 JALADHI UTPAL JOSHI General General 24/06/2005RIVERDALE ENGLISH
MEDIUM ACADEMYSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
90 96 186 8
9 243990 RAJ VARDHAN RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA General General 25/09/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP92 94 186 9
10 243096 SHIVANG MADHUR GOYAL General General 26/09/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP91 94 185 10
11 220205 hayaati VIMALKMAR KASUNDRA General General 16/11/2003
EKLAVYA PUBLIC
SCHOOL (SEC. & H.
SEC) ENG MED
JUNAGADH
JUNAGAD
H
CORPORA
TION
90 94 184 11
12 238229 ANAND SASIKUMAR SASIKUMAR K V SASIKUMAR General General 26/07/2004
SCHOLAR ENGLISH
ACADAMY -
MAGDALLA
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
93 91 184 12
13 238242 MAHIT R GADHIWALA RAJESH C GADHIWALA GADHIWALA General General 18/08/2004
SCHOLAR ENGLISH
ACADAMY -
MAGDALLA
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
92 92 184 13
14 243636 HARSH SHRENIK SHAH General General 10/01/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP90 94 184 14
15 202208 TANISHKA RAMESHCHANDRA KABRA General General 08/12/2004Prakash Higher
Secondary SchoolAHMEDABAD DASCROI 89 94 183 15
16 217450 AAMOD SANTOSH MENON General General 28/10/2004SAINT XAVIERS SEC-8
(PVT) (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR93 90 183 16
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
17 217484 DARSHIL AMITKUMAR PATEL General General 19/12/2004SWAMINARAYAN
PUBLIC SEC-23 (9-10)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR95 88 183 17
18 231840 PRASHAM TEJASKUMAR TRIVEDI General General 15/01/2004 PREMIER SCHOOL RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
88 95 183 18
19 239414 ANUSHRI PRANAV PANDIT PRANAV N PANDIT PANDIT General General 01/10/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
CBSESURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 92 183 19
20 242620 ASHUTOSH HANUMANSAI RUDRABHATLA General General 09/03/2003NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP91 92 183 20
21 242701 BHAVIN SHYAMSUNDER JAISWAL General General 06/10/2004 AMBE SCHOOL (CBSE) VADODARAVMC
CORP91 92 183 21
22 203635 DRASHYA VIPUL SHAH General General 28/09/2004ST. KABIR HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
89 93 182 22
23 217077 anurag sanjaykumar choudhary General General 10/03/2005
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL (9-12) ENG
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR91 91 182 23
24 231614 HEMANYA RAJESHBHAI RADADIA General General 05/11/2004B.H.RATHOD SEC &
HSEC. SCHOOLRAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
90 92 182 24
25 238238 KAIRAVI BIMALKUMAR UNARKAT General General 04/02/2004
SCHOLAR ENGLISH
ACADAMY -
MAGDALLA
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 91 182 25
26 242677 HARSHVARDHAN MITESH SUTARIA General General 04/11/2004NAVARACHANA
VIDYANI VIDYALAYAVADODARA
VMC
CORP89 93 182 26
27 242895 SAHIL SANDEEP SRIVASTAVA General General 22/10/2004
BHARTIYA VIDYA
BHAVAN'S V M PUBLIC
SCHOOL
VADODARAVMC
CORP91 91 182 27
28 243634 DIVIJ BRIJ RAWAL General General 30/09/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP90 92 182 28
29 243977 KRISH ANIL WADHWANI General General 06/01/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP93 89 182 29
30 231427 YASHVI JAYESHBHAI MAKWANA SEBC (OBC) General 07/05/2004 G K DHOLAKIYA RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
89 93 182 30
31 237793 PUNIT PANKAJ PANDYA SEBC (OBC) General 19/08/2004
M T JARIWALA
MADHYAMIK SHALA
PVT AIDED
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
90 92 182 31
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
32 202017 SAMBHAVI ARUNABHA ROY General General 15/11/2004DELHI PUBLIC
SCHOOL,BOPALAHMEDABAD DASCROI 94 87 181 32
33 203954 ANUP DHARMENDRABHAI SAWALIYA General General 28/07/2005 SENT MERI SCHOOLAHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
90 91 181 33
34 216963 SAMAY SUBRATKUMAR ROY ROY General General 10/07/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR93 88 181 34
35 237714 RACCHIT DEEPAK GUPTA General General 27/06/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SURAT OLPAD 91 90 181 35
36 238123 MAHEK KETANKUMAR SHAH General General 02/04/2004L P SAVANI ENGLISH
VIDHYABHAVANSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 90 181 36
37 238295 RIVA ARVIND MALAVIA General General 26/07/2004
SHREE
SWAMINARAYAN
ACADEMY NEW
RANDER ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
88 93 181 37
38 242675 DHRUV PRATIK DESAI General General 16/11/2004NAVARACHANA
VIDYANI VIDYALAYAVADODARA
VMC
CORP90 91 181 38
39 242708 MEHAK ANUJKUMAR GOYAL General General 14/09/2004 AMBE SCHOOL (CBSE) VADODARAVMC
CORP92 89 181 39
40 242901 SURYANSH DHIRENDRAKUMAR CHAUHAN General General 02/08/2004
BHARTIYA VIDYA
BHAVAN'S V M PUBLIC
SCHOOL
VADODARAVMC
CORP92 89 181 40
41 243000 ANIKET MUKESH SINGH General General 24/03/2004 ANAND VIDYA VIHAR VADODARAVMC
CORP88 93 181 41
42 243621 ATHARVA MANISH RATHORE General General 14/09/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP93 88 181 42
43 206080 ARYA PRAVINBHAI PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) General 29/11/2004V and C PATEL ENG. (
NON GRAN)ANAND ANAND 92 89 181 43
44 201664 VASISHTHA SANDEEP PANDYA General General 30/10/2004S S DIVINE SCHOOL
ENGAHMEDABAD DASCROI 85 95 180 44
45 201715 YUGAM BHAVIN SHAH General General 06/05/2004 NIRMA VIDYAVIHAR AHMEDABAD DASCROI 90 90 180 45
46 217349 CZILEEN NATVARBHAI PATEL General General 04/08/2004
M.B.PATEL
ENG.MEDIUM S-23 (9-
10)
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR91 89 180 46
47 231833 KANDARP ATUL JANI General General 23/05/2004 PREMIER SCHOOL RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
91 89 180 47
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
48 238157 SHRAVYA ANUJ DHAMI ANUJ TEJPAL DHAMI DHAMI General General 08/04/2004RIVERDALE ENGLISH
MEDIUM ACADEMYSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 89 180 48
49 238236 DAKSH VIPUL SHAH General General 21/11/2004
SCHOLAR ENGLISH
ACADAMY -
MAGDALLA
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 89 180 49
50 243104 TANMAY SANJEEV MITTAL General General 07/04/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP94 86 180 50
51 243272 VEDANSHI DIPAKKUMAR PANCHOLI General General 02/10/2004ST. KABIR SCHOOL
(ENG)VADODARA
VMC
CORP89 91 180 51
52 201330 ARUNIKA CHANDRANATH NASKAR SC General 11/09/2004MAHARAJA AGRESEN
VIDHYALAYAHMEDABAD CITY 91 89 180 52
53 204313 NILAV ASHVIN PRAJAPTI SEBC (OBC) General 21/09/2004GRACIOUS HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
91 89 180 53
54 217021 ANSHU ANIL KUMAR SEBC (OBC) General 06/10/2005SAKAR ENGLISH
SCHOOL (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR86 94 180 54
55 238241 KRISH AMRUTLAL RAKHOLIYA EWS General 19/06/2004
SCHOLAR ENGLISH
ACADAMY -
MAGDALLA
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 88 179 55
56 202099 ADITYA PRADEEP GUPTA General General 17/11/2004UDGAM SCHOOL FOR
CHILDRENAHMEDABAD DASCROI 92 87 179 56
57 203639 RAHIL ANKIT SHAH General General 09/12/2004ST. KABIR HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
87 92 179 57
58 206046 POOJAN CHETAN SHAH General General 14/01/2004ANGEL HIGH SCHOOL
(NON GR)ANAND ANAND 86 93 179 58
59 218900 DEVARSHI PRAVINBHAI PATEL PRAVIN V PATEL PATEL General General 08/07/2004
KOKILABEN DHIRUBHAI
AMBANI
VIDYAMANDIR
JAMNAGARJAMNAGA
R90 89 179 59
60 231450 RUSHI PRAVINBHAI DALSANIYA General General 16/10/2004 G K ENG. DHOLAKIYA RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
84 95 179 60
61 238980 VANDIT VISHVESH PATEL General General 27/02/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 94 179 61
62 239238 DEVAM SHAILESHBHAI JASANI General General 18/12/2004 HILLS HIGH SCHOO SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 94 179 62
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
63 239321 NITANT BHAVIK JOSHI General General 09/04/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 88 179 63
64 239322 PARAM KAMLESH PATHAK General General 22/07/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 94 179 64
65 239675 PRASANGKUMAR RAMESHBHAI ADALJA General General 02/05/2004
SHREE H J GAJERA
ENG.SEC.&HIGH SEC
SCHOOL
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
92 87 179 65
66 243107 URA NIRAV MODI General General 25/12/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP94 85 179 66
67 243974 JUGAL ASHISH SHAH General General 01/08/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP87 92 179 67
68 244956 KALYANI SAJEEVAN MENON General General 19/03/2004SHREE KRISHNA
INTERNATIONAL VAPIVALSAD VAPI 89 90 179 68
69 217038 RAVI RANJAN SUNIL KUMAR SEBC (OBC) General 05/10/2005SAKAR ENGLISH
SCHOOL (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR88 91 179 69
70 201163 HET BHAVESH PATEL General General 19/07/2004SADHNA VINAY
MANDIR(ENG)AHMEDABAD CITY 88 90 178 70
71 201179 SAUMY UPENDRA PATEL General General 23/10/2004SADHNA VINAY
MANDIR(ENG)AHMEDABAD CITY 86 92 178 71
72 231175 DEVANSHI RAVIBHAI CHHATBAR General General 23/02/2004
SHREE
VALLABHACHARYA
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
RAJKOT RAJKOT 88 90 178 72
73 237803 AANSHI MITESH DESAI General General 28/10/2004LOURDES CONVENT
HIGH SCHOOL ENGLISHSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
84 94 178 73
74 239248 NITYA MAYANKKUMAR RAVAL General General 20/09/2004 HILLS HIGH SCHOOL SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 89 178 74
75 242641 PIYUSH SHYAM K SHYAM NIMBA K KOTHAWADE General General 04/01/2005NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP86 92 178 75
76 242650 SNEH KAUSHAL PATEL General General 03/08/2004NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP87 91 178 76
77 242691 VEDANT KALPESH NAIK General General 07/09/2004NAVARACHANA
VIDYANI VIDYALAYAVADODARA
VMC
CORP87 91 178 77
78 243022 AANSHI BHAVIN SONI General General 29/09/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP85 93 178 78
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
79 243038 AYUSH SUBHASH JOSHI General General 11/07/2003 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP91 87 178 79
80 243617 ARYA ASHOK MISHRA General General 19/12/2003 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP92 86 178 80
81 243831 ADARSH SHARMA MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA General General 09/02/2005KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO-3VADODARA
VMC
CORP91 87 178 81
82 228115 ARPIT KISHANBHAI AMIN SC General 01/07/2005PIONEER SECO.
SCHOOLPATAN PATAN 89 89 178 82
83 238136 RUJAL RAKESHKUMAR PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) General 09/12/2004L P SAVANI ENGLISH
VIDHYABHAVANSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 87 178 83
84 201180 SHREY ALKESHKUAMR SHAH General General 26/09/2004SADHNA VINAY
MANDIR(ENG)AHMEDABAD CITY 88 89 177 84
85 201707 NIMAY UPEN SHAH General General 02/06/2004 NIRMA VIDYAVIHAR AHMEDABAD DASCROI 91 86 177 85
86 201809 praveen ramanand verma General General 09/12/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
SABARMATIAHMEDABAD DASCROI 89 88 177 86
87 202088 VYAPTI BIREN PATEL General General 31/10/2004 ASIA ENGLISH SCHOOL AHMEDABAD DASCROI 91 86 177 87
88 203600 KEYA MAYURBHAI PATEL General General 03/02/2004MOUNT CARMEL HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
87 90 177 88
89 204158 SOHAM HARINBHAI SHAH General General 20/07/2004HEBORN HIGHER SEC.
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
87 90 177 89
90 213325 ASHKA ASHOKBHAI MASHRU General General 08/11/2003Shri Gnan Manjari Sec.
and Higher Sec. SchoolBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR85 92 177 90
91 217044 SUMIT SUDHIR SHARMA General General 30/07/2003SAKAR ENGLISH
SCHOOL (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR90 87 177 91
92 217152 SHRUT MAULIK SHAH General General 05/07/2004MOUNT CARMEL SEC-
21 (AIDED) (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR91 86 177 92
93 217344 ARYAN KETANBHAI SHAH General General 03/09/2004
M.B.PATEL
ENG.MEDIUM S-23 (9-
10)
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR87 90 177 93
94 218884 A V S N SRIYA AMBADAS VIJAYKUMAR AMBADAS General General 05/08/2004
KOKILABEN DHIRUBHAI
AMBANI
VIDYAMANDIR
JAMNAGARJAMNAGA
R90 87 177 94
95 233076 SHRUTI RAJESH GHONIYA General General 09/06/2004GLOBUS PRIMARY
SCHOOLSABAR KANTHA
HIMMATN
AGAR90 87 177 95
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
96 238129 POOJAN SURESHBHAI GOYANI General General 15/09/2004L P SAVANI ENGLISH
VIDHYABHAVANSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
86 91 177 96
97 238964 HEET NIRAJ PATEL General General 04/03/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
88 89 177 97
98 239316 MAHEK RIPAL SHAH General General 03/04/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
88 89 177 98
99 239344 Sujal Suhelkumar Deoda General General 24/01/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 88 177 99
100 239416 ARMAN MANISH SINHA MANISH SINHA SINHA General General 01/07/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
CBSESURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
92 85 177 100
101 239488 bhavya akhilesh somani General General 23/09/2004SBR MAHESHWARI
VIDYA PEETHSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 88 177 101
102 239779 NIVI BHAVIKKUMAR SHAH General General 05/05/2004S D JAIN MODERN
SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
91 86 177 102
103 242992 PRINCE SANJAY UPADHYAY General General 14/01/2004 URMI SCHOOL (CBSE) VADODARAVMC
CORP90 87 177 103
104 243001 DAKSH PRAGNESH VAKHARIA General General 27/01/2004 ANAND VIDYA VIHAR VADODARAVMC
CORP90 87 177 104
105 243004 HEER PRASHANT SHIHORA General General 24/05/2004 ANAND VIDYA VIHAR VADODARAVMC
CORP91 86 177 105
106 243014 SAMEEP KEYUR SHAH General General 03/08/2004 ANAND VIDYA VIHAR VADODARAVMC
CORP89 88 177 106
107 243598 ABHINAV SANJAY SINGH General General 07/06/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP85 92 177 107
108 243783 PARTH DARSHAN SHAH General General 22/07/2004PRINCE ASHOK RAJE
GAEKWAD SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP90 87 177 108
109 244800 KSHITIJ MITTAL DALAL General General 18/02/2005 ATUL VIDYALAYA VALSAD VALSAD 89 88 177 109
110 238925 VRAJ SHAILESH TAMAKUWALA SEBC (OBC) General 17/06/2004C S VIDYA BHARTI
ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 88 177 110
111 201172 MANAV HARISHBHAI AGRAWAL General General 27/01/2005SADHNA VINAY
MANDIR(ENG)AHMEDABAD CITY 90 86 176 111
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
112 201708 PURVANG ANKUR BHAVSAR General General 14/10/2004 NIRMA VIDYAVIHAR AHMEDABAD DASCROI 90 86 176 112113 202153 SIDHARTHA SANJAY PATOLIYA General General 15/04/2004 EURO SCHOOL AHMEDABAD DASCROI 89 87 176 113
114 217211 ARYAN GIRIRAJ GUPTA General General 05/09/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR88 88 176 114
115 218211 GRECIL PARAG UNADKAT General General 27/12/2003ADITYA BIRLA PUBLIC
SCHOOL PVTGIR SOMNATH VERAVAL 89 87 176 115
116 218648 DHRUMIL SAMIRBHAI FULTARIYA General General 05/03/2005PUROHIT SCIENCE
SCHOOLJAMNAGAR
JAMNAGA
R84 92 176 116
117 218927 MEGH PARESHBHAI CHAPADIA PARESHBHAI CHAPADIA General General 27/05/2004
KOKILABEN DHIRUBHAI
AMBANI
VIDYAMANDIR
JAMNAGARJAMNAGA
R90 86 176 117
118 225710 KHUSH HARESHKUMAR MENDAPARA General General 08/02/2005OM SHANTI ENGLISH
MED SCHOOL (CBSE)MORBI MORBI 89 87 176 118
119 231579 SAHAJ PARASBHAI SHAH General General 04/11/2003TAPASVI SCHOOL (ENG
MED)RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
88 88 176 119
120 239220 PUSHKAR BHARAT JETHA General General 11/02/2004SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR
VIDYA MANDIRSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
88 88 176 120
121 239223 YASH DINESH JHAWAR General General 24/08/2004SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR
VIDYA MANDIRSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 87 176 121
122 239700 KAUSTABH VIKAS TULSYAN General General 29/03/2004AGRAVAL VIDHYA
VIHARSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 87 176 122
123 242682 KAVAN HETAL DESAI General General 06/10/2004NAVARACHANA
VIDYANI VIDYALAYAVADODARA
VMC
CORP87 89 176 123
124 243229 CHINTAN AMITKUMAR TRIVEDI General General 03/12/2003ST. KABIR SCHOOL
(ENG)VADODARA
VMC
CORP84 92 176 124
125 243329 AYUSH VIREN SHETH General General 10/06/2004BARODA HIGH SCHOOL
JR.-2VADODARA
VMC
CORP90 86 176 125
126 243451 ABUBAKAR ATIQURREHMAN SIRAJWALA General General 20/11/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
(ENG)VADODARA
VMC
CORP91 85 176 126
127 243525 PEARL HITENDRA SHETH General General 27/09/2003 TEJAS VIDYALAYA VADODARAVMC
CORP88 88 176 127
128 243575 KRISHNA JAYANT UPADHYAY General General 19/06/2004GUJARAT PUBLIC
SCHOOL (AACT)VADODARA
VMC
CORP90 86 176 128
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
129 243938 TANAY BHAVINKUMAR PATEL General General 15/10/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
(CBSE) VADODARA
VMC
CORP93 83 176 129
130 243944 YENA MITAL SHAH General General 27/07/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
(CBSE) VADODARA
VMC
CORP89 87 176 130
131 235872 ANIL MANGILAL PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) General 24/08/2005SUMAN HIGH SCH -
003 - KATARGAMSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
80 96 176 131
132 201978 PRACHI MANOJ JINDAL General General 17/12/2003DELHI PUBLIC
SCHOOL,BOPALAHMEDABAD DASCROI 89 86 175 132
133 202109 PARINI JIGARKUMAR SHAH General General 29/11/2004UDGAM SCHOOL FOR
CHILDRENAHMEDABAD DASCROI 88 87 175 133
134 202249OM MEHUL KHANDWALA MEHUL S KHANDWALA
KHANDWALAGeneral General 19/04/2004 ZYDUS SCHOOL AHMEDABAD SANAND 90 85 175 134
135 206081 HARSHI MITESH SHAH General General 10/09/2004V and C PATEL ENG. (
NON GRAN)ANAND ANAND 92 83 175 135
136 219429 VISHVA KANTILAL KOTADIYA General General 16/02/2005NOBLE PRI SCHOOL
PVTJUNAGADH
JUNAGAD
H
CORPORA
TION
86 89 175 136
137 220210 KEYA SIDHARTHBHAI VAISHNAV General General 17/04/2004
EKLAVYA PUBLIC
SCHOOL (SEC. & H.
SEC) ENG MED
JUNAGADH
JUNAGAD
H
CORPORA
TION
91 84 175 137
138 226932 RUDRA BHAVIN BHAVIN GIRISHCHANDRA NAIK General General 07/04/2004SHREE SHREEJI
ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHNAVSARI GANDEVI 94 81 175 138
139 238592 KAVYA PRASHANT GANATRA General General 23/01/2005RYAN INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL CBSESURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
86 89 175 139
140 238970 OM BHUPENDRABHAI THUMMAR General General 15/06/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
87 88 175 140
141 239120 ADITYA VEERAL DESAI General General 25/07/2004
DR ARVIND C
LAPSIWALA
SECONDARY AND
HIGHER SECONDARY
ENGLISH SCHOOL
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
86 89 175 141
142 242622 AVIRAL SINGH MUKESH SINGH SINGH General General 23/11/2004NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP87 88 175 142
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
143 242647 SAMARTH SANJAY KUMAR SRIKAR General General 23/05/2004NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP88 87 175 143
144 242688 SANKALP PRADIP CHAUHAN General General 13/08/2003NAVARACHANA
VIDYANI VIDYALAYAVADODARA
VMC
CORP88 87 175 144
145 242706 KESHAV RITESH KUMAR General General 02/04/2005 AMBE SCHOOL (CBSE) VADODARAVMC
CORP91 84 175 145
146 242864 ADITYA BIPINBHAI BAVARVA General General 24/09/2004
BHARTIYA VIDYA
BHAVAN'S V M PUBLIC
SCHOOL
VADODARAVMC
CORP86 89 175 146
147 242924 PUJAN NIRAJ SHAH General General 13/01/2004DON BOSCO HIGH
SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP82 93 175 147
148 243069 MAHARDDH NIRAKAR DESAI General General 13/09/2004 NAVRACHANA SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP91 84 175 148
149 243850 NISARG KUMAR SHAILESH KUMAR PANCHAL General General 01/07/2004KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO-3VADODARA
VMC
CORP90 85 175 149
150 242623 BHAUMIK BHAVESH CHAWDA BHAVESH CHAWDA CHAWDA SC General 22/09/2004NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP86 89 175 150
151 237451 HARSHIL HARESH LAKKAD EWS EWS 11/09/2004
J B DIAMONDS AND
KARP IMPEX VIDYA
SANKUL SCHOOL
ENGLISH MEDIUM
CBSE
SURAT KAMREJ 87 85 172 1
152 238097 RHUT DIPAKBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 26/12/2003ST THOMAS ENGLISH
MED SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 85 170 2
153 240259 UMANG ARVINDBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 03/10/2004
SHREE SHASTRISWAMI
NARAYANDASJI
VIDHYALAYA
SURENDRANAG
AR
WADHWA
N75 94 169 3
154 238993 DAIVIK BHARATBHAI HIRPARA EWS EWS 08/07/2004
GURUKUL VIDYAPITH V
T CHOKSI ENG MED
HIGH SCH
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
90 77 167 4
155 204055 MAITRI BHARAT PATEL EWS EWS 22/10/2003SEVANTH DAY ENGLISH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
83 81 164 5
156 202844 CHARMIL NARENDRA PATEL EWS EWS 25/10/2004SARVODAY
VIDHYAMANDIR
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
82 78 160 6
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
157 238961 ABHISHEK PIYUSHBHAI DHANANI EWS EWS 02/10/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
83 76 159 7
158 221161 HEMAX RUPEN PATEL EWS EWS 03/12/2004ENGLISH TEACHING
SCHOOL HIGH KHEDA NADIAD 82 76 158 8
159 222649 HELI UDAYKUMAR DOSHI EWS EWS 31/08/2005 ADARSH VIDYALAYA MAHISAGARLUNAWAD
A73 85 158 9
160 203988 DARSHAN GAUTAMBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 17/04/2004SHRI NARAYANA
ENGLISH SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
78 79 157 10
161 242887 KUSHAL VISHAL SHARMA EWS EWS 18/06/2004
BHARTIYA VIDYA
BHAVAN'S V M PUBLIC
SCHOOL
VADODARAVMC
CORP84 72 156 11
162 217427 PRUTHU SANJAYKUMAR PATEL EWS EWS 14/01/2004
KENDRIYA
VIDHYALAYA-3 ARMY
CANTT
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR85 69 154 12
163 239144 HRISHALI PREMAL SHAH EWS EWS 28/04/2004
DR ARVIND C
LAPSIWALA
SECONDARY AND
HIGHER SECONDARY
ENGLISH SCHOOL
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
80 74 154 13
164 228977 ABHAY SANDEEPBHAI KANERIA EWS EWS 07/05/2005SHREE A. Z. KANERIA
HIGH SCHOOLRAJKOT DHORAJI 76 77 153 14
165 203200 MAHARSHI KAMAL PATEL EWS EWS 17/08/2004JAY SOMNATH HIGH
SEC GUJ SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
70 82 152 15
166 200912 SHUBHAM SANJAYBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 27/09/2004 ARPAN VIDHYALAYA AHMEDABAD DASCROI 76 74 150 16
167 211189 HARSHIT CHINTANBHAI RAJPURA EWS EWS 12/06/2005
SHREE
SWAMINARAYAN HIGH
SCHOOL(GRANTED)
BHAVNAGARBHAVNAG
AR77 73 150 17
168 233302 RIYA JAYESHBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 09/12/2004
DEEP DARSHAN
GUJARATI SECONDARY
SCHOLL
SURAT CHORYASI 81 69 150 18
169 208456 KULDIP KAUSHIKKUMAR VYAS EWS EWS 12/08/2004
KK GOTHI
HIGH.&SWASTIK
HIGH.SEC SCH
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R72 77 149 19
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
170 239037 KRISH JAYESH KHILOCHIYA EWS EWS 25/04/2004DIVINE CHILD HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DODSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
86 63 149 20
171 202856 JAINISH SAMIRBHAI GONDALIYA EWS EWS 17/11/2004SARVODAY
VIDHYAMANDIR
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
77 70 147 21
172 203947 ansh sanjaybhai bhalodiya EWS EWS 11/07/2004 DIVINE LIFE SCHOOLAHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
84 63 147 22
173 229195 VIR SACHINBHAI KALARIYA EWS EWS 27/11/2004BAPS SWAMINARAYN
VIDYAMANDIRRAJKOT GONDAL 74 72 146 23
174 224703 KESHVA PARESHKUMAR PATEL EWS EWS 25/12/2004PARIKH DD.KANAYA
VIDYALAYAMEHSANA VISNAGAR 71 74 145 24
175 228360 RITU RAMESHBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 29/03/2005
SMT. K.K.PATEL
SARASWATI
VIDHYALAY
PATAN PATAN 74 71 145 25
176 230928 SMRUTI VASULKUMAR KHANDHEDIYA EWS EWS 24/01/2004DELTA SCIENCE
SCHOOLRAJKOT UPLETA 69 75 144 26
177 202472 JASH VINODBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 01/08/2004THE H.B.K. NEW HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
68 75 143 27
178 229162 NISARG PRAVINBHAI PADMANI EWS EWS 04/03/2005BAPS SWAMINARAYN
VIDYAMANDIRRAJKOT GONDAL 67 72 139 28
179 206330 MITAL JAYESHBHAI SINDHA EWS EWS 13/09/2004S.K.VAGHELA ENGLISH
SCHOOLANAND
KHAMBHA
T68 69 137 29
180 224470 LABH SHAILESHBHAI PATEL EWS EWS 13/06/2005 BHARTI VIDHYALAYA MEHSANA VISNAGAR 70 67 137 30
181 203222 DEEP NAMANBHAI RAVAL EWS EWS 01/06/2005SHREE DURGA
VIDHYALAY
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
64 71 135 31
182 224548 HITARTH SHAILESHKUMAR PATEL EWS EWS 18/07/2004
SETH SHRI M.L.& M.H
SARDAR PATEL
VIDYALA
MEHSANA VISNAGAR 62 73 135 32
183 221130 HET MAYHURBHAI MODI EWS EWS 04/11/2004ST. ANNES HIGH
SCHOOLKHEDA NADIAD 73 61 134 33
184 224491 PRINCE BHAVESHKUMAR PATEL EWS EWS 03/01/2005
S.K. Patel SHRI
SWAMINARAYAN
GURUKUL Sec & H.Sec
MEHSANA VISNAGAR 74 58 132 34
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
185 206476 ASHUTOSH SHAILESHKUMAR PATEL EWS EWS 13/03/2005SHRI N H SHAH HIGH
SCHOOLARAVALLI BAYAD 65 66 131 35
186 223101 DHRUV KALPESHKUMAR PATEL EWS EWS 20/07/2005R.R. SHETH SHRI P.M.
MULTIPMEHSANA KADI 58 73 131 36
187 230302 HENIL JAYSUKHA RAMANI EWS EWS 29/12/2004
SARDAR PATEL
VIDHYAMANDIR,
MAVDI
RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
65 65 130 37
188 217028 HARSH NILESHBHAI PATEL General PH 09/10/2004SAKAR ENGLISH
SCHOOL (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR89 74 163 1
189 222789 HUSAIN NIZAMUDDIN SHAIKH General PH 15/03/2005HAJI G.U. PATEL HIGH
SCHOOLMAHISAGAR
LUNAWAD
A68 84 152 2
190 210836 ASHUTOSH VIJAY CHAUHAN General PH 21/12/2003
NARMADA NAGAR
ENG.MEDIUM (SEC &
HI)
BHARUCH BHARUCH 74 73 147 3
191 201178 RUDRAM PURAVGIRI GOSWAMI SEBC (OBC) PH 15/06/2004SADHNA VINAY
MANDIR(ENG)AHMEDABAD CITY 76 70 146 4
192 237981 HARSH ashish bhagatwala SEBC (OBC) PH 09/01/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
NO 1SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
76 66 142 5
193 238563 AASIMREHANAHMED AHMEDNEHALMANZOOR AHMED SEBC (OBC) PH 31/01/2005RYAN INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL CBSESURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
67 63 130 6
194 220746 KAVY AMITBHAI DABAGAR SEBC (OBC) PH 03/08/2005ST. XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOLKHEDA
MAHEMD
AVAD59 64 123 7
195 219049 ABDULKADIR YUSUF MOTANI General PH 05/08/2004BHAVANS A.K. DOSHI
VIDHYALAY GUJJAMNAGAR
JAMNAGA
R56 51 107 8
196 218563 PREETI AMEETBHAI GOHEL SEBC (OBC) PH 01/02/2005
SHRI JEKUVARBEN
SONI KANYA
VIDHYALAY
JAMNAGARJAMNAGA
R62 43 105 9
197 228098 TIRTHKUMAR RAJENDRABHAI PATEL General PH 31/05/2004
SHETH C V
VIDHAYALAYA and
SHRI L.L.P H.S.
PATAN PATAN 54 40 94 11
198 205062 DOLI GHANSHYAMBHAI SARVAIYA SEBC (OBC) PH 07/10/2004NAVODAY VIDYALAY
MOTA BHANDARIYAAMRELI AMRELI 57 37 94 10
199 229934 VANDITA PIYUSHBHAI JOSHI General PH 23/12/2004 G K DHOLAKIYA RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
45 44 89 12
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
200 203771 LAKSHYA KETUL AMIN SC SC 18/05/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
NO 1 SHAHIBAG
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
89 85 174 1
201 238573 DARSHAN GANESH KATRE SC SC 09/10/2003RYAN INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL CBSESURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
90 83 173 2
202 201158 ARTH NARESHKUMAR SONI SC SC 14/02/2005SADHNA VINAY
MANDIR(ENG)AHMEDABAD CITY 92 80 172 3
203 217052 AAYUSH PRAKASH PARMAR SC SC 30/09/2004THE H.B.KAPADIA NEW
HIGH SCHOOLGANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR84 88 172 4
204 238138 VIRAJ SANJAYKUMAR SURTI SC SC 27/03/2004L P SAVANI ENGLISH
VIDHYABHAVANSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 82 171 5
205 208498 DEVANSH JITENDRA SOLANKI SC SC 23/11/2004SHRI VIVIDHLAXI
VIDYAMANDIR
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R88 82 170 6
206 206161 HARSHILKUMAR SANATKUMAR MAKWANA SC SC 06/02/2004R A PATEL GYAN JYOT
GUJ MEDANAND BORSAD 76 93 169 7
207 242646 SAKET DHANANJAY MESHRAM SC SC 04/08/2004NEW ERA SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP88 80 168 8
208 204305 MALAV RAMESH ANAND SC SC 11/01/2005GRACIOUS HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
85 81 166 9
209 216515 ishan mukeshkumar rathod SC SC 22/12/2004SAINT XAVIERS SEC-8
(PVT) (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR82 84 166 10
210 217518 NISARG SNEHALCHANDRA RAJDEEP SC SC 11/08/2004
SHREE HARI
INTERNATIONAL
PUBLIC SCHOOL (ENG 9-
10)
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR80 86 166 11
211 228161 SNEH SANJAYKUMAR BAROT SC SC 03/05/2005LORD KRISHNA
SCHOOLOF SCIENCEPATAN PATAN 82 84 166 12
212 208844 SAVAN CHELABHAI PARMAR SC SC 24/01/2005SHREE RAM SHIVAM
SEC. SCHOOL
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R75 90 165 13
213 217034 KRISH ASHISH KUMAR PARIKH SC SC 05/10/2004SAKAR ENGLISH
SCHOOL (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR81 83 164 14
214 216144 KARAN PRAVINKUMAR DIWAN SC SC 28/12/2004
SWAMINARAYAN
SANSKAR MANDIR
HIGH
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR83 80 163 15
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
215 217049 PRANJAL PRANAB MANDAL SC SC 23/05/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR79 84 163 16
216 217353 DIPUKUMAR RAMASHRAY PASI SC SC 01/04/2004
M.B.PATEL
ENG.MEDIUM S-23 (9-
10)
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR76 87 163 17
217 220215 PRANJAL NANDLAL RATHOD SC SC 09/11/2004
EKLAVYA PUBLIC
SCHOOL (SEC. & H.
SEC) ENG MED
JUNAGADH
JUNAGAD
H
CORPORA
TION
86 77 163 18
218 243907 HARSHIL DIPAK MAKWANA SC SC 01/04/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
(CBSE) VADODARA
VMC
CORP88 75 163 19
219 201814 uday nirav kanshiya SC SC 23/04/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
SABARMATIAHMEDABAD DASCROI 86 76 162 20
220 217070 ADITYA GULAB AAA SC SC 08/07/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL (9-12) ENG
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR89 72 161 21
221 203327 SMIT MUKESHBHAI PARMAR SC SC 16/12/2005DIWAN BALLUBHAI
MADHYAMIC SHALA
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
81 78 159 22
222 208491 ANSH GAUTAMKUMAR MAHESHWARI SC SC 07/08/2004SHRI VIVIDHLAXI
VIDYAMANDIR
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R85 74 159 23
223 213366 MIHIRKUMAR KANUBHAI BAGDA SC SC 25/02/2005Shri Gnan Manjari Sec.
and Higher Sec. SchoolBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR76 82 158 24
224 218799 MAULIK JENTIBHAI BABRIYA SC SC 14/06/2005
SARASVATI
SECONDARY/HIGH
SCHOOL
JAMNAGAR KALAVAD 88 70 158 25
225 226550 NEEL RAMESHBHAI BORICHA SC SC 03/02/2005SETH P.H VIDHYALAY
VIJALPORNAVSARI JALALPOR 73 85 158 26
226 241997 HELLY MINESHKUMAR MAKWANA SC SC 30/12/2004VIDYUT BOARD
VIDYALAY (GUJ)VADODARA
VMC
CORP82 76 158 27
227 216989 MANAS MAYUR SANKHAT SC SC 31/12/2004KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ONGCGANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR84 73 157 28
228 244017 VICKY GAUTAM PRASAD SC SC 19/09/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP85 72 157 29
229 208843 RUDRAKUMAR RAMESHCHANDRA CHAVDA SC SC 03/09/2004SHREE RAM SHIVAM
SEC. SCHOOL
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R74 82 156 30
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
230 209265 PRAKRUTI DHIRAJBHAI JAIN SC SC 29/01/2005 M. M. MEHTA SEC SCH.BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R87 69 156 31
231 210627 NIRVAN NANDKISHORE NAGRALE SC SC 03/12/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHARUCH BHARUCH 87 69 156 32
232 220223 YUVRAJSINH NAJABHAI KATHAD SC SC 14/03/2004
EKLAVYA PUBLIC
SCHOOL (SEC. & H.
SEC) ENG MED
JUNAGADH
JUNAGAD
H
CORPORA
TION
82 74 156 33
233 244204 PRACHI SUBHASHBHAI ROHIT SC SC 26/02/2005ASHWAMEGH
VIDYALAYAVALSAD PARDI 80 76 156 34
234 202768 PARTH MAHESHBHAI SURYVANSHI SC SC 04/01/2005NAVYUG VIDYALAYA,
NARODA
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
77 77 154 35
235 206300 ISHAAT PARASBHAI PANDIT SC SC 20/10/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY,
KANSARIANAND
KHAMBHA
T83 71 154 36
236 208913 HARSH ANILKUMAR VYAS SC SC 14/05/2005 ADARSH VIDHYALAYBANAS
KANTHATHARAD 83 71 154 37
237 242385 SMITRAJ MANOJKUMAR SOLANKI SC SC 02/08/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL -
ENGVADODARA
VADODAR
A78 76 154 38
238 243546 VIKRAM TARA SINGH MEHROLIA SC SC 28/11/2004KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO-1 VADODARA
VMC
CORP83 71 154 39
239 201232 PARINI NILESH PANDE SC SC 05/04/2004A ONE SCHOOL
ENG.MED)AHMEDABAD CITY 77 76 153 40
240 204306 MANAV RAMESH ANAND SC SC 11/01/2005GRACIOUS HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
77 76 153 41
241 217380 SMITH KUNDANBHAI RATHOD SC SC 10/03/2005
M.B.PATEL
ENG.MEDIUM S-23 (9-
10)
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR75 78 153 42
242 237285PRISHA DIPAKKUMAR DABHI MR DIPAKKUMAR
CHATURBHAI DABHISC SC 07/12/2004
ESSAR INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOLSURAT CHORYASI 83 70 153 43
243 240215 SANJAY HASMUKHBHAI PARMAR SC SC 09/11/2004
R A PATEL BOYS
HIGHSCOOL & HIGHER
SEC SCH
SURENDRANAG
AR
WADHWA
N76 77 153 44
244 243553 DEEPAK PREMCHAND KUMAR SC SC 05/08/2004KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO-2VADODARA
VMC
CORP81 72 153 45
245 205023 HILSA JAYANTIBHAI BHASKAR SC SC 22/06/2004 ST.MARRY HIGH SC AMRELI AMRELI 67 85 152 46
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
246 218970 KRISH SURESH RATHOD SC SC 19/03/2005 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL JAMNAGARJAMNAGA
R86 66 152 47
247 220718 VANDNABEN MULJIBHAI PARMAR SC SC 22/08/2005 CHOKSHI H.V. VIDYA
VIHAR KHEDA
MAHEMD
AVAD78 74 152 48
248 237674 NIRAJ RAJESHKUMAR GOND SC SC 29/04/2004
ARYAM EDUCATIONAL
ACADEMY ENGLISH
MEDIUM
SURAT OLPAD 86 66 152 49
249 243519 MAHEK AMIT BARIA SC SC 03/04/2004 TEJAS VIDYALAYA VADODARAVMC
CORP84 68 152 50
250 204258 JIMIT BHARATKUMAR CHAVDA SC SC 25/09/2004
DIWAN BALLUBHAI
SECONDARY SCHOOL
(ENG)
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
78 73 151 51
251 208807 HARESHKUMAR BHAVABHAI PARMAR SC SC 17/12/2004SHREE RAM SHIVAM
SEC. SCHOOL
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R75 76 151 52
252 210869 DEVANSHI KANTILAL KOSAMBIA SC SC 26/01/2004 BIRLA SELULOZE P. S. BHARUCH HANSOT 76 75 151 53
253 217257 HAVISH SUNIL JADAV SC SC 21/03/2005
INFOCITY SCHOOL
(ENGLISH MEDIUM) (9-
10)
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR81 70 151 54
254 232515 TRUSHA VIRENDRA KAPADIYA SC SC 11/03/2005SHRI J .M. TANNA HIGH
SCHOOLSABAR KANTHA IDAR 70 81 151 55
255 238134 RIDHAM PIYUSHKUMAR MODI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 06/04/2004L P SAVANI ENGLISH
VIDHYABHAVANSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
87 87 174 1
256 239693 GEETIKA DASHRATHPRASAD GUPTA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 01/08/2004AGRAVAL VIDHYA
VIHARSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 89 174 2
257 243554 PUSHKAR JAGDISH KUSHWAHA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 03/12/2004KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO-2VADODARA
VMC
CORP92 82 174 3
258 208547 SACHIN BHARATKUMAR MODI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 17/12/2004SHRI VIVIDHLAXI
VIDYAMANDIR
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R86 87 173 4
259 238982 VISHESH TEJAS RANA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 24/12/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
87 86 173 5
260 244020 YUVIN VINODKUMAR RAJA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 03/06/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP87 85 172 6
261 237261 RISHI CHANDRAKANT PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 15/01/2004
BHULKA VIHAR
SCHOOL ENGLISH
MEDIUM
SURAT CHORYASI 88 83 171 7
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
262 239219 HARSH PRAFUL GULHANE SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 04/11/2004SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR
VIDYA MANDIRSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
87 84 171 8
263 239688 AYUSH DINESH YADAV SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 28/10/2004AGRAVAL VIDHYA
VIHARSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
88 83 171 9
264 243306 DIYA CHANDRAKANT PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 08/07/2004 CRYSTAl SCHOOL (ENG) VADODARAVMC
CORP84 87 171 10
265 243971 HITEN SANDEEP DHORE SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 10/09/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP91 80 171 11
266 218485 HARSH JAYENDRA NAKUM SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 01/12/2004SHREE BRILIANT HIGH
SCHOOLJAMNAGAR
JAMNAGA
R78 92 170 12
267 239308 kakshil rakesh umrigar SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 22/01/2005
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 85 170 13
268 200677 MAYUR JAYANTILAL PANCHAL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 01/01/2005
SANKALP
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL(GUJ)
AHMEDABAD CITY 83 86 169 14
269 241827 DEVESH CHETAN MEHTA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 28/09/2004SHREYAS VIDYALAYA
(GUJ)VADODARA
VMC
CORP85 84 169 15
270 216130 MOHIBAHEMAD BASIRUDDIN ANSARI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 16/08/2005MOUNT CARMEL SEC-
21 (AIDED) (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR85 83 168 16
271 243919 KIRTAN UDESH SONDAGAR SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 26/12/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
(CBSE) VADODARA
VMC
CORP87 81 168 17
272 210833 AKSHU JATINKUMAR MODH SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 01/10/2004
NARMADA NAGAR
ENG.MEDIUM (SEC &
HI)
BHARUCH BHARUCH 91 76 167 18
273 217569 KRISH JAYESHKUMAR MODI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 06/10/2004
C.I. PATEL SECONDARY
& HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL (ENGLISH
MEDIUM)
GANDHINAGAR KALOL 89 78 167 19
274 231113 JIVIDHA JIGNESHKUMAR BAMBHANIA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 21/08/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
RAJKOT LODHIKA 85 82 167 20
275 231437 JAYDIP HAMIR DER SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 21/10/2004 G K ENG. DHOLAKIYA RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
85 82 167 21
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
276 238924 VANSH SHAILESH TAMAKUWALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 17/06/2004C S VIDYA BHARTI
ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 82 167 22
277 238979 SVAYAM CHANDRESH KAPADIA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 05/07/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 82 167 23
278 239281 ANSH MEHUL MEHTA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 05/02/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
86 81 167 24
279 243367 ARYIKA AMIT PATNI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 07/08/2004
PARTH SCHOOL OF
SCIENCE AND
COMPETITION
VADODARAVMC
CORP85 82 167 25
280 213326 AVINASH HARSHADBHAI SHIYAL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 08/08/2004Shri Gnan Manjari Sec.
and Higher Sec. SchoolBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR88 78 166 26
281 219216 harsh rajeshsingh yadav SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 05/04/2004AIR FORCE SCHOOL
JAMNAGARJAMNAGAR
JAMNAGA
R83 83 166 27
282 229692 YUVRAJ NIRMALBHAI BORICHA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 13/11/2004SHREE P V MODI HIGH
SCHOOL (GUJ. MED.)RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
83 83 166 28
283 238402 VIVEK SANJAY PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 03/10/2004
SHETH DHANJISHA
RUSTAMJI UMRIGAR
MEMORIAL - ENG -
HIGH SCH
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
76 90 166 29
284 239717 SAHIL TULSIKUMAR YADAV SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 30/07/2004AGRAVAL VIDHYA
VIHARSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 81 166 30
285 242659 JAHNVI GIRISHKUMAR GAJJAR SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 11/05/2004 AMBE SCHOOL (ENG) VADODARAVMC
CORP82 84 166 31
286 243997 SHUBHANGI RAMASHRAY PRASAD SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 08/05/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP84 82 166 32
287 202264 RHYTHM JAYESHBHAI PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 01/06/2004SRI RAVISHANKAR
VIDYA MANDIRAHMEDABAD SANAND 87 78 165 33
288 203989 DHARMESH RUPESHBHAI KOTA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 08/05/2004SHRI NARAYANA
ENGLISH SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
85 80 165 34
289 222084 YASHASHVI YOGENDRA ARYA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 21/07/2004DAYANAND ARYA
VAIDIK PUBLIC SCHOOLKUTCH
GANDHID
HAM82 83 165 35
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
290 234905 VRAJ KETANKUMAR LALWALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 22/04/2004
SMT V D DESAI
SECONDARY AND
HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
81 84 165 36
291 238217 NISHANT SAMIR MODI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 20/09/2004
L P SAVANI
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL CBSE
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
88 77 165 37
292 242594 SANDESH CHENARAM MAVLIYA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 06/10/2004PODAR WORLD
SCHOOLVADODARA
VADODAR
A91 74 165 38
293 205229 AZAZKHAN AHEMADKHAN PATHAN SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 08/10/2004KNOWLEDGE KIDS
SCHOOLANAND ANAND 83 81 164 39
294 208499 DHAVALKUMAR MANOJBHAI RATHOD SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 01/07/2004SHRI VIVIDHLAXI
VIDYAMANDIR
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R85 79 164 40
295 216129 JENIL PARESHKUMAR PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 07/06/2004MOUNT CARMEL SEC-
21 (AIDED) (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR79 85 164 41
296 217184 AMAN YASINALI POLARA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 08/01/2004
PUNA INTERNATIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL (ENG) (9-
12) CBSE
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR86 78 164 42
297 226440 RIYA JEETENDRAKUMAR PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 23/11/2004SHRI B.K. PATEL SARV.
HIGH SCH.NAVSARI GANDEVI 86 78 164 43
298 230098 OM RAJENDRABHAI VISHNU SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 18/08/2003SHRI V J MODI HIGH
SCHOOL (GUJ MED)RAJKOT
RMC
CORPORA
TION
77 87 164 44
299 203756 AAYUSHI SABRA RAJESH SABARA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 14/02/2005KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
NO 1 SHAHIBAG
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
89 74 163 45
300 211873 URAVISH MANJIBHAI ZINZALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 24/12/2004GNANMANJARI SEC.&
HSEC SCH.BHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR84 79 163 46
301 213385 RACHIT ASHISH VAGHELA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 03/05/2004Shri Gnan Manjari Sec.
and Higher Sec. SchoolBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR78 85 163 47
302 228234 JAHANVI SHAILESHKUMAR PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 24/09/2004SHETH
B.M.HIGHSCHOOLPATAN PATAN 80 83 163 48
303 228629 KRISHN PARESHBHAI MODH SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 18/03/2005
SHRI R.B. PATEL
SWAMI NARAYAN
MADHY
PATAN SIDDHPUR 83 80 163 49
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
304 234179 BALKRUSHN KISHORBHAI KATARIYA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 02/10/2004 ASHADEEP VIDHYALAY SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 78 163 50
305 235924 CHINTAN HIMMATBHAI VALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 30/12/2003B H KALSARIYA MADHY
HIGH SHALASURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
85 78 163 51
306 236647 ABHISHEKBHAI MANSHUKHBHAI VISAVADIYA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 13/03/2005
K ANDM P PATEL
SARVAJANIK
VIDYALAYA
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
77 86 163 52
307 239786 SAUMIN PARAS BHAGATWALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 24/10/2004S D JAIN MODERN
SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
89 74 163 53
308 242457 VYOMEE CHITRANJAN bagiya SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 02/02/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
CBSE, VasnaVADODARA
VADODAR
A88 75 163 54
309 243699 VISHNUPRIYA SANJAYKUMAR NA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 25/03/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP82 81 163 55
310 203700 VEDANT BIREN NAYAK SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 09/08/2004ST. XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
81 81 162 56
311 203983 VIDHI ALPESH PRAJAPTI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 14/07/2004 SENT MERI SCHOOLAHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
78 84 162 57
312 206018 RAKSHIT PITAMBER JANGID SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 22/08/2004 ZEN SCHOOL ANAND ANAND 86 76 162 58
313 210776 ANSHUL ALPESH R PATEL PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 25/04/2004SANSKAR
VIDYABHAVANBHARUCH BHARUCH 83 79 162 59
314 211037 YASH PIYUSHBHAI RAO SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 27/04/2005Shri Gnan Manjari Sec.
and Higher Sec. SchoolBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR83 79 162 60
315 217181 VIKRAM ANILBHAI MALI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 23/01/2004 HILLWOODS SCHOOL GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR82 80 162 61
316 218910 J KARTHIKEYAN S JEYAVEL SINHA NA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 26/11/2004
KOKILABEN DHIRUBHAI
AMBANI
VIDYAMANDIR
JAMNAGARJAMNAGA
R87 75 162 62
317 226930 RISHI HARESHBHAI HARESHBHAI DAHYABHAI PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 11/02/2004SHREE SHREEJI
ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHNAVSARI GANDEVI 88 74 162 63
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
318 236049 MEET RAJNIKANT LAD SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 20/07/2004
SMT D R RANA
VIDHYASANKUL -
DINDAYAL SMRUTI
TRUST
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
79 83 162 64
319 239329 riddhi amish champaneria SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 10/03/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
80 82 162 65
320 242875 DEVSHREE GHANSHAM CHAUDHARI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 12/06/2004
BHARTIYA VIDYA
BHAVAN'S V M PUBLIC
SCHOOL
VADODARAVMC
CORP81 81 162 66
321 243344 DHRUV HASMUKH PRAJAPTI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 11/04/2004MAR GREGORIOS
MEMORIAL SCHOOLVADODARA
VMC
CORP84 78 162 67
322 203642 SMIT HITESHKUMAR MODH SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 14/01/2005K R K VERMA ENG
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
81 80 161 68
323 204200 ARYAN KETAN GUPTA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 22/01/2005BEST ENGLISH PRI.
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
86 75 161 69
324 204331 AJAY SHYAMMOHAN PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 15/07/2004SACRED FLOWER
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
81 80 161 70
325 217407 ALKA PRAKASHKUMAR SHAH SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 10/01/2005
KENDRIYA
VIDHYALAYA-3 ARMY
CANTT
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR86 75 161 71
326 239092 TANAY BALWANTBHAI PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 02/06/2004 S.E.M. SCHOOL CBSE SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
82 79 161 72
327 239100 ISHA SHAILESHBHAI KAPADIA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 28/07/2005SIR V D T GIRLS HIGH
SCHOOL GRANTEDSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
77 84 161 73
328 239323 PARSHVA VIPUL KELAWALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 30/05/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
77 84 161 74
329 202091 JANMAY JAGDISH PANCHAL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 25/09/2004
AHMEDABAD
INTERNATINAL
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD DASCROI 88 72 160 75
330 203776 PURNIMAKUMARI SUBHASHKUMAR KUMARI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 26/11/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
NO 1 SHAHIBAG
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
83 77 160 76
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
331 212494 PRIYANKA MANOJPURI GOSAI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 27/03/2005 NUTAN VIDHYAPITH BHAVNAGAR MAHUVA 77 83 160 77
332 224118 BHAVDIPKUMAR BHIKHABHAI PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 13/12/2004B.D. RATHOD
VIDHYALAYAMEHSANA
VADNAGA
R76 84 160 78
333 243615 ARNAV RANJAN GUPTA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 16/05/2004 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP85 75 160 79
334 207259 HET BHAVESHBHAI PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 30/12/2004 B.KANAE(CBSE) ARAVALLI MODASA 81 78 159 80
335 208534 POOJAN PRAMODBHAI MEVADA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 26/02/2005SHRI VIVIDHLAXI
VIDYAMANDIR
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R72 87 159 81
336 210846 PARTH SHAILESH THAKOR SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 14/10/2004
NARMADA NAGAR
ENG.MEDIUM (SEC &
HI)
BHARUCH BHARUCH 84 75 159 82
337 211850 MAHIPALBHAI JINABHAI DESAI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 26/08/2005GYANMANJARI SEC.&
HIGH SEC.SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR83 76 159 83
338 217039 RUPAL SANJAY SRIRAO SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 31/05/2004SAKAR ENGLISH
SCHOOL (9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR84 75 159 84
339 217071 adityaraj dilipkumar CHAURASIA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 16/10/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL (9-12) ENG
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR80 79 159 85
340 221960 SANIA NAZ ABDUL KALAM RANGREZ SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 18/09/2004KAKUBHAI PARIKH
SCHOOLKUTCH ANJAR 88 71 159 86
341 233758 HARSHKUMAR PARESHKUMAR PRAJAPATI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 18/04/2005
SHREE VASISHTHA
SECONDARY AND
HIGHER SECONDARY
VIDHYALAYA GUJARATI
MEDIUM
SURAT KAMREJ 86 73 159 87
342 243399 RIDDHI NILESH CHAUHAN SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 24/04/2004
PARTH SCHOOL OF
SCIENCE AND
COMPETITION
VADODARAVMC
CORP84 75 159 88
343 208816 mahesh KARSANBHAI BAROT SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 04/09/2004SHREE RAM SHIVAM
SEC. SCHOOL
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R75 83 158 89
344 213395 TANMAY DIPAKBHAI MANDALIYA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 28/02/2005Shri Gnan Manjari Sec.
and Higher Sec. SchoolBHAVNAGAR
BHAVNAG
AR88 70 158 90
345 218390 NISHA SANJAYBHAI DABHI SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 13/03/2005 SANSKAR VIDHYALAY JAMNAGARJAMJODH
PUR71 87 158 91
346 219205 THANAK MEHUL PARMAR SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 23/11/2004NAND VIDHYA
NIKETANJAMNAGAR
JAMNAGA
R83 75 158 92
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
347 226643 MANSI HARSHADBHAI PATEL SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 18/05/2005DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL
NAVSARI (GUJ.MED.)NAVSARI NAVSARI 81 77 158 93
348 235557 KASHYAP CHITRANG RANA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 19/06/2004
ST XAVIERS HIGH
SCHOOL GHOD DOD
ROAD
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
69 89 158 94
349 238536 RISHI HIMANSHUKUMAR MEVAWALA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 15/10/2004PRESIDENCY ENG MED
SCHOOLSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
76 82 158 95
350 243929 OM PRADIP VAGHELA SEBC (OBC) SEBC (OBC) 17/07/2004BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL
(CBSE) VADODARA
VMC
CORP91 67 158 96
351 215172 DHRUVI SHALUBHAI DAMOR ST ST 17/02/2004NAVJIVAN GIRLS HIGH
SCHOOLDOHAD DAHOD 83 84 167 1
352 217094 JIYA KAMLESH CHAUDHARY ST ST 04/07/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL (9-12) ENG
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR88 78 166 2
353 237987 keya satyendra patel ST ST 26/12/2004KENDRIYA VIDHYALAY
NO 1SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
87 79 166 3
354 243551 BINDIYA SURESH MEENA ST ST 07/03/2005KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO-2VADODARA
VMC
CORP89 74 163 4
355 241655 MRUDUPRASHAD HARIPRASHAD KAMOL ST ST 19/11/2003ST. PAUL SCHOOL-
GUJARATIVADODARA
VADODAR
A82 77 159 5
356 226879 KRUTI KANTILAL PATEL ST ST 27/12/2004MADHYAMIK GRAM
SHALA PRATAPNAGARNAVSARI VANSDA 75 80 155 6
357 226897 SENAY HEMANTBHAI PATEL ST ST 16/04/2004 A B SCHOOL KHUNDH NAVSARI CHIKHLI 81 74 155 7
358 217112 SHIVAM BANWARILAL JORWAL ST ST 18/08/2004
PODAR
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL (9-12) ENG
GANDHINAGARGANDHIN
AGAR82 72 154 8
359 237775 JEEL JITENDRA KUMAR PATEL ST ST 31/07/2004
M T JARIWALA
MADHYAMIK SHALA
PVT AIDED
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
73 81 154 9
360 243955 ADITYA SUBHASH KORAH ST ST 09/04/2004DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
(CBSE)VADODARA
VMC
CORP81 73 154 10
361 239324 PRANAV BACCHULAL MEENA ST ST 18/08/2004
J.H.AMBANI
SARASWATI
VIDYAMANDIR
SURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
84 69 153 11
Sr.No. RollNo NameForm
Category
Merit
CategoryDateofBirth SchoolInstName E.District E.Taluka P1 P2 Total Rank
State Examination Board,Gandhinagar.GujaratNTSE Exam 2019 Merit List
362 203667 BHAGIRATH BHARAT CHAVDA ST ST 02/07/2004THE NATIONAL HIGH
SCHOOL
AHMEDABAD
CITY
AMC
CORPORA
TION
84 68 152 12
363 226826 PARIN CHETANKUMAR PATEL ST ST 26/09/2003
A.B HIGHER
SEC.SCHOOL
KALIYAVADI
NAVSARI NAVSARI 78 74 152 13
364 228431 YASH RAJESHBHAI RANA ST ST 24/05/2005SHETH K B VAKIL V
VIDHYALAYPATAN
RADHANP
UR79 73 152 14
365 239217 HARAKH YOGESH GAMIT ST ST 26/01/2005SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR
VIDYA MANDIRSURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
80 72 152 15
366 243302 YUVRAJ VARSAN RATHWA ST ST 07/02/2004 BARODA HIGH SCHOOL VADODARAVMC
CORP74 77 151 16
367 216100 APEKSHAKUMARI HARSHADBHAI CHAUDHARI ST ST 29/10/2004OM LANDMARK
SCHOOL (GUJ 9-12)GANDHINAGAR
GANDHIN
AGAR71 79 150 17
368 208820 MANDEEP JAYANTIBHAI DABHI ST ST 07/11/2004SHREE RAM SHIVAM
SEC. SCHOOL
BANAS
KANTHA
PALANPU
R67 82 149 18
369 209917 PRANAV BHARATKUMAR PATEL ST ST 16/09/2004ADVAIT
VIDHYANIKETANBHARUCH BHARUCH 73 76 149 19
370 222026 VISHAL INDRAJ MEENA ST ST 26/11/2004KENDRIYA
VIDHYALAYAKUTCH
GANDHID
HAM81 68 149 20
371 226771 CHIRAGKUMAR SANJAYBHAI PATEL ST ST 06/08/2004
A.B HIGHER
SEC.SCHOOL
KALIYAVADI
NAVSARI NAVSARI 72 77 149 21
372 226251 KRISH KETANBHAI PATEL ST ST 05/07/2005 A B SCHOOL KHUNDH NAVSARI CHIKHLI 81 67 148 22
373 226394 CHIRAG RAJUBHAI PATEL ST ST 04/05/2005K.V.S HIGH SCHOOL
DAY.& M.K. NAIK NAVSARI GANDEVI 69 79 148 23
374 233158 DHARMIL VINUBHAI HALPATI ST ST 26/08/2004SARASWATI SHISHU
MANDIRSURAT BARDOLI 79 69 148 24
375 225930 CHIRAGKUMAR MOTIBHAI CHAUDHARI ST ST 10/12/2004 VATSALYA VIDYALAYA NARMADA NANDOD 77 70 147 25
376 237529 KHUSHI RAJESHKUMAR PATEL ST ST 12/04/2004
P P SAVANI
CHAITANYA VIDYA
SANKUL CBSE
SURAT KAMREJ 86 61 147 26
377 235728 RISHI GIRISHKUMAR PATEL ST ST 13/02/2004SHREE R D GHAEL
JEEVANBHARTI NPURASURAT
SURAT
CORPORA
TION
69 76 145 27
378 244180 AYUSHI AMRUTBHAI PATEL ST ST 28/10/2004ASHWAMEGH
VIDYALAYAVALSAD PARDI 83 62 145 28