Post on 31-Jan-2021
transcript
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 37,77 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde
Berliner Rekord: 36,3 SSV Lichtenrade 02.10.2004
37,90
SV Preußen Berlin I
Berlin 04.09.
Woske, Luca (1998); Tretjakov, Alexander (1998); Schiefer, Tim (1998); Zernicke, Friedrich (1999)
38,97
LAC BERLIN I
Berlin 19.06.
Treue, Alexander (1999); Runge, Steve (1998); Matthes, Tim (1999); Warmholz, Tom (1998)
39,70
LAC BERLIN II
Berlin 04.09.
Müller, Lennard (1998); Mittmann, Benjamin (1998); Kettelhut, Kay (1998); Antoniuk, Sebastian L. (1998)
40,35
OSC Berlin I
Berlin 19.06.
Wolf, Niklas (1998); Schlimmgen, Lennart (1998); Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Wunsch, Justin (1998)
40,64
SV Preußen Berlin II
Berlin 04.09.
Keller, Tim F. (1999); Lucht, Christian (1998); Agyekum, Emil (1999); Teichmann, David (1999)
41,24
SCC Berlin
Berlin 19.06.
Waldow, Terry-Wells (1999); Dieckert, Maxim (1998); Toca Gutierrez, David (1998); Khouri, Fouad (1998)
41,61
TSV Rudow I
Berlin 05.06.
Kasten, Jonathan (1998); Thieme, Jannik (1999); Blasius, Steffen (1998); Koch, Timo (1998)
41,91
Köpenicker SC
Berlin 26.06.
Voigt, Julian (1998); Kempe, Robert (1998); Sandek, Florian (1998); Schwade, Jannik (1999)
42,03
LG Nord Berlin I
Berlin 19.06.
Wolf, Andrea (1998); Hübner, Dominik (1998); Pomsel, Maurice (1998); Vaelske, Moritz (1999)
42,32
LG Nord Berlin II
Berlin 04.09.
Paxmann, Felix (1999); Köpp, Leo (1998); Richter, Leon (1998); Hübner, Dominik (1999)
43,33
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Berlin 19.06.
Storch, Jeffrey (1999); Heinrich, Leon (1999); Hind, Kevin (1998); Mesgary, Arya (1998)
44,33
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
Berlin 04.09.
Schlingelhof, Ole (1998); quilisch, jacob (1998); Haberling, Jan (1999); von Goetze, Joachim (1998)
44,64
LAC BERLIN III
Berlin 04.09.
Gutsche, Moritz (1999); Walk, Maximilian (1999); Treue, Sebastian (1999); Sterzik, Kai (1999)
46,76
TSV Rudow II
Berlin 04.09.
Weiß, Justin (2000); Biek, Felix (1998); Koch, Marco (2000); Zeman, Nicolas (1998)
47,85
OSC Berlin II
Berlin 04.09.
Krause, Lucas (1999); Quintin, Noé (1999); Eckstein, Emanuel (1999); Langer, Nick (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 9:45,99 StG Preußen-Köpenick
Berliner Rekord: 9:09,6 Berliner SC 29.05.1988
9:27,43
LAC BERLIN
Berlin 14.05.
Kettelhut, Kay (1998); Schmitz, Joshua (1998); Hinrichsen, Finn Nils (1999)
9:27,95
LG Nord Berlin
Berlin 14.05.
Hübner, Dominik (1999); Richter, Leon (1998); Wolf, Andrea (1998)
9:40,73
SV Preußen Berlin I
Berlin 14.05.
Schneider, Robert (1998); Lucht, Christian (1998); Agyekum, Emil (1999)
10:36,47
SV Preußen Berlin II
Berlin 14.05.
Dietrich, Otto (1999); Gaul, Carlo (1998); Zernicke, Friedrich (1999)
10:38,92
TSV Rudow
Berlin 14.05.
Thieme, Jannik (1999); Koch, Timo (1998); Blasius, Steffen (1998)
11:04,51
Polizei SV Berlin
Berlin 14.05.
Hotes, Philip (1999); Grünky, Jan-Lucas (2000); Richter, Niklas (1999)
11:04,59
SV Preußen Berlin III
Berlin 14.05.
Fülter, Michael (1999); Mandic, Felix (1999); Herbst, Tim (1999)
3-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 6.074 SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 6.663 OSC Berlin 02.10.2004
6.538
LAC BERLIN IV
Berlin 10.09.
Warmholz, Tom (1998) - 1.417; Matthes, Tim (1999) - 1.375; Runge, Steve (1998) - 1.374
Treue, Alexander (1999) - 1.232; Niederhoff, Ruben (1998) - 1.140
5.927 LAC BERLIN I
Berlin 10.04.
Schmitz, Joshua (1998) - 1.279; Kuhn, Marko (1999) - 1.225; Mittmann, Benjamin (1998) - 1.155
Müller, Lennard (1998) - 1.141; Hinrichsen, Finn Nils (1999) - 1.127 5.300
LAC BERLIN II
Berlin 10.04.
Hafke, Jakob (1998) - 1.110; Schümann, Alexander (1999) - 1.085; Thomsen, Matthias (1998) - 1.047
Splanemann, Jonas (1999) - 1.032; Zimmermann, Luke (1998) - 1.026
5.115 VfV Spandau
Berlin 14.05.
Mielcarek, Robin (1998) - 1.123; Gruhn, Lukas (1998) - 1.119; Liedke, Manuel (1999) - 1.028
Golz, Lean (1999) - 948; El-Awad, Amin (1999) - 897 5.072
TSV Rudow
Berlin 10.04.
Koch, Timo (1998) - 1.388; Thieme, Jannik (1999) - 1.022; Blasius, Steffen (1998) - 961
Zeman, Nicolas (1998) - 861; Biek, Felix (1998) - 840
4.945 LAC BERLIN V
Berlin 10.09.
Haseloff, Max (1998) - 1.099; Treue, Sebastian (1999) - 1.054; Bruhnke, Philipp (1999) - 971
Hoffmann, Steven (1998) - 948; Rex, Nico Colin (1999) - 873 4.276
LAC BERLIN III
Berlin 10.04.
Buß, Jannik (1998) - 998; Hollidt, Dominik (1998) - 972; Straßnick, Julien (1999) - 960
Paul, Leon (1999) - 897; Kettelhut, Kay (1998) - 449
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 8.449 SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 9.184 SV Preußen Berlin 19.06.2004
8.577
LAC BERLIN I
Berlin 21.05.
Warmholz, Tom (1998) - 1.871; Schmitz, Joshua (1998) - 1.738; Runge, Steve (1998) - 1.681
Kettelhut, Kay (1998) - 1.648; Matthes, Tim (1999) - 1.639
8.514 SV Preußen Berlin
Berlin 21.05.
Tretjakov, Alexander (1998) - 1.868; Schiefer, Tim (1998) - 1.745; Zernicke, Friedrich (1999) - 1.675
Agyekum, Emil (1999) - 1.657; Teichmann, David (1999) - 1.569 7.960
LG Nord Berlin I
Berlin 08.05.
Springate, Joshua (1999) - 1.743; Hübner, Dominik (1998) - 1.725; Wolf, Andrea (1998) - 1.568
Paxmann, Felix (1999) - 1.470; Grün, Carsten Teja (1998) - 1.454
7.923 LAC BERLIN II
Berlin 21.05.
Kuhn, Marko (1999) - 1.638; Mittmann, Benjamin (1998) - 1.614; Steller, Niklas-Steven (1998) - 1.568
Müller, Lennard (1998) - 1.563; Hinrichsen, Finn Nils (1999) - 1.540 7.116
LG Nord Berlin II
Berlin 08.05.
Straka, Torsten (1998) - 1.448; Vaelske, Moritz (1999) - 1.444; Krause, Ben-Joel (1998) - 1.422
Pomsel, Maurice (1998) - 1.407; Richter, Leon (1998) - 1.395
6.986 SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Berlin 05.06.
Mesgary, Arya (1998) - 1.827; Heinrich, Leon (1999) - 1.519; Hind, Kevin (1998) - 1.298
Storch, Jeffrey (1999) - 1.177; Mei, Markus (1999) - 1.165 6.772
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
Berlin 07.05.
von Falkenried, Just Niklas (1998) - 1.664; von Goetze, Joachim (1998) - 1.427; Hiort, Max (1998) - 1.263
Jünemann, Alexander (1999) - 1.216; Haberling, Jan (1999) - 1.202
6.753 OSC Berlin
Berlin 21.05.
Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999) - 1.572; Schubart, Emil (1998) - 1.426; Braumann, Robin (1999) - 1.355
Wunsch, Justin (1998) - 1.250; Borrmann, Dominik (1998) - 1.150
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2010: 9.843 SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 12.400 SV Preußen Berlin 19.09.2004
10.919 SV Preußen Berlin
Berlin 15.05.
Schiefer, Tim (1998) - 2.312; Tretjakov, Alexander (1998) - 2.285; Agyekum, Emil (1999) - 2.147
Zernicke, Friedrich (1999) - 2.098; Gaul, Carlo (1998) - 2.077
10.898 LAC BERLIN I
Berlin 15.05.
Warmholz, Tom (1998) - 2.311; Schmitz, Joshua (1998) - 2.205; Kettelhut, Kay (1998) - 2.200
Hinrichsen, Finn Nils (1999) - 2.129; Runge, Steve (1998) - 2.053 10.305
LG Nord Berlin
Berlin 15.05.
Hübner, Dominik (1998) - 2.221; Springate, Joshua (1999) - 2.115; Wolf, Andrea (1998) - 2.045
Grün, Carsten Teja (1998) - 1.965; Vaelske, Moritz (1999) - 1.959
10.164 OSC Berlin
Berlin 15.05.
Wunsch, Justin (1998) - 2.294; Wolf, Niklas (1998) - 2.244; Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999) - 2.064
Schubart, Emil (1998) - 1.808; Braumann, Robin (1999) - 1.754 8.882
LAC BERLIN II
Berlin 15.05.
Mittmann, Benjamin (1998) - 1.996; Müller, Lennard (1998) - 1.970; Sutter, Jakob (1999) - 1.772
Diesel, Anton (1999) - 1.583; Treue, Sebastian (1999) - 1.561
DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestl. 2010: 6.645 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde
Berliner Rekord: 7.263 Berliner LG Ost 22.06.2002
7.023
SV Preußen Berlin
Berlin 04.09.
6.559 LAC BERLIN I
Berlin 04.09.
6.332 LG Nord Berlin
Berlin 15.06.
6.250 LAC BERLIN II
Berlin 04.09.
5.970 Köpenicker SC
Berlin 26.06.
5.919 OSC Berlin
Berlin 04.09.
5.759 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
Berlin 26.06.
5.693 TSV Rudow
Berlin 04.09.
Schüler B M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 9,53 Haschke, Luigi 1997 -- SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 9,1 Braun, Reiko 1989 -- Berliner LG Ost 28.09.2002
9,64
Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 04.09.
9,73 Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 26.06.
9,74 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 04.09.
9,92 Woske, Luca 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 04.09.
9,7 Kasten, Jonathan 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 10.09.
9,8 Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
10,08 Kuhl, Jonathan 1998 SV Friedrichstadt Berlin Berlin 03.09.
10,11 Antoniuk, Sebastian L. 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
10,14 Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,14 von Falkenried, Just Niklas 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06.
10,18
Khouri, Fouad 1998 SCC Berlin Berlin 21.05.
10,19 Wolf, Niklas 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,0 Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
10,25 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 29.05.
10,29 Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,40 Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,41 Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.05.
10,42 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05.
10,44 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,49 Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 11.06.
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 13,05 Seidenstücker, Lars 1997 -- SF Kladow
Berliner Rekord: 12,0 Grueber, Norman 1972 -- TSV Rudow 06.07.1985
13,87
Schweter, Oliver 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06.
200 m Lauf
Berliner Rekord: 25,64 Bauer, André 1989 -- SV Flatow Köpenick 15.08.2002
28,64 +0,0 Schweter, Oliver 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:38,6 Graser, Karl 1997 -- Weißenseer SV
Berliner Rekord: 2:08,1 Poetzsch, Jan 1973 -- TSC Berlin 22.06.1986
2:22,36
Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 26.06.
2:36,97 Schlimmgen, Lennart 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:06,74 Heinrich, Marvin 1997 -- TuS Neukölln
Berliner Rekord: 2:44,33 Kaiser, Marco 1991 -- SSV Lichtenrade 15.05.2004
3:00,90
Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
3:06,7 Richter, Leon 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.06.
3:08,4 Wolf, Andrea 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.06.
3:08,64 Schneider, Robert 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06.
3:11,16 Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06.
3:11,60 Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 17.04.
3:13,59 Kuhl, Jonathan 1998 SV Friedrichstadt Berlin Berlin 03.09.
3:17,06 Köppe, Robin 1998 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 03.09.
3:17,64 Gaul, Carlo 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06.
3:17,85 Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
3:19,03
Schlimmgen, Lennart 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.09.
3:25,43 Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 12.06.
3:26,00 Thomsen, Matthias 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06.
3:26,42 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 29.05.
3:28,72 Krämer, Antonio 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05.
3:30,10 Köpp, Leo 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.09.
3:30,3 Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 16.04.
3:31,5 Blasius, Steffen 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 16.04.
3:32,62 Mielcarek, Robin 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 14.05.
3:34,00 Krause, Ben-Joel 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 6:59,96 Snigola, Maik 1997 -- Köpenicker SC
Berliner Rekord: 6:11,86 Förster, Jan 1982 -- SG EBT Berlin 23.09.1995
6:55,30
Schneider, Robert 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
7:01,38 Richter, Leon 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
7:03,19 Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
7:08,33 Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 15.05.
7:09,08 Wolf, Andrea 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
7:16,53 Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
7:43,95 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
7:51,37 Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 07.05.
7:57,29 Krause, Ben-Joel 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
5 km Str.
Berliner Rekord: 18:15 Gerig, Sebastian 1984 -- Neuköllner SF 13.09.1997
19:48
Wolf, Andrea 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 20.03.
20:08 Richter, Leon 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 20.03.
22:01 Schischke, Patrick 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 20.03.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2010: 9,54 Lehmann, Florian 1997 -- SV Preußen Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 8,90 Heydemüller, Alexander 1982 -- TSV Rudow 10.09.1995
9,50
Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05.
9,50 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05.
9,3 Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.06.
9,88 Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.06.
9,94 Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
10,13 Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,34 Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06.
10,51 Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,51 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,56 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,63
Krämer, Antonio 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05.
10,77 Wolf, Niklas 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,77 Gaul, Carlo 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,78 Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,93 Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06.
10,95 Berringer, Neven 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06.
10,96 Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 12.06.
10,97 Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
11,12 Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
11,12 Kasten, Jonathan 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 04.09.
300 m Hürden
Berliner Rekord: 42,63 Freistedt, Andre 1975 -- SC Dynamo Berlin 15.07.1988
53,12
Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.09.
64,11 Borrmann, Dominik 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,76 Haschke, Luigi 1997 -- SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 1,80 Samberg, Tobias 1982 -- Berliner SC 17.09.1995
Berliner Rekord: 1,80 Goltz, Sebastian 1985 -- LG Nord Berlin 27.09.1998
1,60
Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 04.09.
1,60 Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
1,58 Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 21.05.
1,56 Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 04.09.
1,56 Gaul, Carlo 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 04.09.
1,51 Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 26.06.
1,50 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 21.05.
1,48 Krämer, Antonio 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05.
1,47 Grün, Carsten Teja 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.06.
1,46 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 07.05.
1,46
Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 21.05.
1,44 Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.05.
1,44 Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06.
1,42 Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
1,42 Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
1,40 Müller, Lennard 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
1,40 Berringer, Neven 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06.
1,38 Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
1,38 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 21.05.
1,38 Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
1,38
Steller, Niklas-Steven 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,82 Haschke, Luigi 1997 -- SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 6,20 Samberg, Tobias 1982 -- Berliner SC 23.09.1995
5,50
Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06.
5,45 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 11.06.
5,31 Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 11.06.
5,06 Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 16.04.
4,94 Kuhl, Jonathan 1998 SV Friedrichstadt Berlin Berlin 03.09.
4,84 Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.06.
4,78 Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
4,78 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 21.05.
4,75 Grün, Carsten Teja 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.09.
4,74 Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 07.05.
4,72
von Falkenried, Just Niklas 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06.
4,69 Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.05.
4,65 Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
4,64 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05.
4,61 Steller, Niklas-Steven 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 07.05.
4,60 Sandek, Florian 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 04.09.
4,59 Berringer, Neven 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09.
4,58 +0,8 Wolf, Andrea 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 23.06. 4,52
Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 11.06.
4,52 Kempe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 04.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestl. 2010: 11,93 Lipka, Philip 1997 -- SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde
Berliner Rekord: 14,16 Bauer, André 1989 -- SV Flatow Köpenick 15.09.2002
10,07
Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.10.
9,48 Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.10.
9,28 Wolf, Niklas 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 23.06.
9,11 Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 07.05.
9,02 Gaul, Carlo 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 07.05.
8,63 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 01.10.
8,24 Sandek, Florian 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.06.
7,43 Schubart, Emil 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05.
6,31 Schischke, Patrick 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.09.
6,23 Stock, Richard Fabian 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 15.05.
5,75
Borrmann, Dominik 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.10.
4,59 Holländer, Hans 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 23.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2010: 29,90 Lipka, Philip 1997 -- SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde
Berliner Rekord: 43,72 Heydemüller, Alexander 1982 -- TSV Rudow 23.09.1995
34,20
Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.10.
26,97 Wolf, Niklas 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
24,92 Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06.
24,28 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 01.10.
23,90 Gaul, Carlo 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
23,25 Schubart, Emil 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
20,52 Sandek, Florian 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 15.05.
17,27 Borrmann, Dominik 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.03.
13,93 Schischke, Patrick 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.04.
12,53 Stock, Richard Fabian 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 15.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2010: 32,42 Lipka, Philip 1997 -- SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde
Berliner Rekord: 50,82 Heydemüller, Alexander 1982 -- TSV Rudow 07.09.1995
35,91
Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.06.
24,80 Schubart, Emil 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.04.
23,16 Büttner, Marvin 1998 LAC BERLIN Frankfurt/Oder 24.09.
20,51 Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 01.10.
19,45 Schischke, Patrick 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 03.04.
18,39 Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.10.
16,48 Borrmann, Dominik 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.10.
16,02 Thomsen, Matthias 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06.
15,56 Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.10.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2010: 67,00 Lehmann, Florian 1997 -- SV Preußen Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 74,50 Heydemüller, Alexander 1982 -- TSV Rudow 25.05.1995
62,50
Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.09.
62,00 von Falkenried, Just Niklas 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06.
59,00 Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
56,50 Krämer, Antonio 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05.
55,50 Woske, Luca 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06.
53,00 Wolf, Niklas 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.06.
52,50 Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.09.
51,50 Steller, Niklas-Steven 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
50,50 Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 04.09.
50,00 Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05.
50,00
Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
50,00 Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 10.09.
49,00 Kasten, Jonathan 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.06.
48,50 Schweter, Oliver 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
48,00 Krause, Ben-Joel 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05.
47,50 Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06.
46,00 Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 07.05.
46,00 Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
45,50 Stobbe, Christoph 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06.
45,50 Büttner, Marvin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.517 Haschke, Luigi 1997 -- SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 1.517 Haschke, Luigi 1997 -- SCC Berlin 25.04.2010
1.432
Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 10.09.
9,6-4,93-50,00
1.417
Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
9,8-5,24-46,00
1.374
Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
10,0-4,34-59,00
1.337
Kasten, Jonathan 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 10.09.
9,7-4,34-46,50
1.279
Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
10,80-4,40-51,00
1.259
Schweter, Oliver 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
10,6-4,38-48,50
1.155
Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
10,79-4,16-35,00
1.141
Müller, Lennard 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
11,15-4,28-36,00
1.140
Niederhoff, Ruben 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
10,9-4,20-37,00
1.123
Mielcarek, Robin 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 14.05.
11,41-4,12-39,50
1.119
Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 14.05.
11,12-4,17-34,00
1.110
Hafke, Jakob 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
11,13-4,05-35,00
1.099
Haseloff, Max 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
11,4-4,11-39,00
1.078
Höhnow, Oliver 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 16.04.
10,8-4,14-28,00
1.058
Büttner, Marvin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.09.
11,7-3,62-45,50
1.047
Thomsen, Matthias 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
11,79-4,02-34,50
1.031
Pirsch, Philipp 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 16.04.
11,7-3,57-42,00
1.026
Zimmermann, Luke 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
11,31-3,47-35,00
998
Buß, Jannik 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
11,66-3,72-31,00
972
Hollidt, Dominik 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.04.
11,75-3,57-31,00
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 2.105 Haschke, Luigi 1997 -- SCC Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 2.176 Bauer, André 1989 -- SV Flatow Köpenick 01.06.2002
1.871
Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
10,23-5,05-1,58-42,00
1.868
Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 21.05.
9,99-5,25-1,46-43,50
1.833
Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 21.05.
9,73-4,68-1,38-49,50
1.827
Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 05.06.
9,90-5,01-1,44-41,00
1.826
Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 21.05.
10,68-4,59-1,58-50,00
1.810
Krämer, Antonio 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05.
10,52-4,43-1,48-56,50
1.793
Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05.
10,56-4,64-1,48-50,00
1.745
Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 21.05.
10,44-4,68-1,46-41,00
1.738
Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
10,78-4,61-1,38-54,00
1.725
Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05.
10,48-4,52-1,36-50,00
1.704
Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 21.05.
10,63-4,78-1,38-42,50
1.699
Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 29.05.
10,25-4,62-1,32-43,50
1.681
Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
10,68-4,43-1,34-49,50
1.675
Khouri, Fouad 1998 SCC Berlin Berlin 21.05.
10,18-4,31-1,34-42,00
1.668
Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 07.05.
10,3-4,31-1,44-38,50
1.664
von Falkenried, Just Niklas 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 07.05.
10,6-4,59-1,36-44,50
1.648
Gruhn, Lukas 1998 VfV Spandau Berlin 21.05.
10,87-4,39-1,46-37,50
1.648
Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
10,41-4,38-1,38-37,00
1.622
Grün, Carsten Teja 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.05.
10,85-4,55-1,38-37,00
1.614
Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.05.
10,80-4,40-1,38-37,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 2.596 Lehmann, Florian 1997 -- SV Preußen Berlin
Berliner Rekord: 2.633 Skibbe, Felix 1991 -- SV Preußen Berlin 19.09.2004
2.426
Koch, Timo 1998 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05.
9,78-9,50-4,88-1,38-48,50
2.338
Kruschewski, Lutz 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05.
10,42-9,50-4,63-1,38-50,00
2.312
Schiefer, Tim 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,40-9,95-4,74-1,46-45,00
2.311
Warmholz, Tom 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,20-10,13-5,01-1,46-40,00
2.285
Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,05-11,16-4,94-1,46-50,00
2.221
Hübner, Dominik 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,62-10,11-4,50-1,42-44,00
2.110
Krämer, Antonio 1998 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05.
10,71-10,63-4,10-1,34-50,00
2.061
Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,66-11,00-3,71-1,42-47,00
2.053
Runge, Steve 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,91-10,51-4,12-1,26-49,00
1.996
Mittmann, Benjamin 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,76-11,12-4,17-1,38-35,00
1.970
Müller, Lennard 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
11,16-11,25-4,14-1,38-39,00
1.965
Grün, Carsten Teja 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,24-11,83-4,74-1,38-36,50
1.876
Berringer, Neven 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 15.05.
11,39-11,37-4,00-1,34-35,00
1.772
von Goetze, Joachim 1998 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 15.05.
11,77-11,94-3,97-1,22-41,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 2.189 Neumann, Marcel 1997 -- LAC BERLIN
Berliner Rekord: 2.655 Duez, Rodrigo 1989 -- Berliner SV 1892 01.09.2002
2.305
Mesgary, Arya 1998 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 15.05.
9,80-11,18-5,05-43,50-7:08,33
2.205
Schmitz, Joshua 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,74-10,97-4,46-53,50-7:16,53
2.200
Kettelhut, Kay 1998 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05.
10,29-10,43-4,19-37,50-7:03,19
2.170
Morsy, Mohamed 1998 SC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,47-10,56-4,78-38,50-7:43,95
2.060
Lucht, Christian 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 07.05.
10,93-11,07-4,30-46,00-7:51,37
2.045
Wolf, Andrea 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,94-11,86-4,52-39,00-7:09,08
1.863
Schneider, Robert 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,19-12,79-3,81-33,00-6:55,30
1.855
Richter, Leon 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,52-12,72-3,87-36,00-7:01,38
1.719
Krause, Ben-Joel 1998 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,88-12,44-3,56-36,50-7:57,29
1.264
Schlimmgen, Lennart 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,75-13,08-3,44-35,50-aufg.
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.570 Lipka, Philip 1997 -- SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde
Berliner Rekord: 2.965 Bauer, André 1989 -- SV Flatow Köpenick 01.10.2002
2.294
Wunsch, Justin 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,14-10,78-4,44-8,98-28,06
2.244
Wolf, Niklas 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,19-10,77-4,05-9,25-26,97
2.213
Waterstraat, Tom 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 15.05.
10,44-10,51-4,70-8,06-23,26
2.179
Stolpe, Robert 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 07.05.
10,81-10,65-4,49-9,11-22,45
2.077
Gaul, Carlo 1998 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,14-10,77-4,05-8,48-23,90
1.926
Sandek, Florian 1998 Köpenicker SC Berlin 15.05.
10,91-11,49-3,83-7,63-20,52
1.808
Schubart, Emil 1998 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,19-13,32-4,00-7,22-23,25
1.460
Stock, Richard Fabian 1998 SV Bau-Union Berlin Berlin 15.05.
11,76-13,75-3,47-6,23-12,53