Post on 04-Sep-2019
transcript
1
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Abbendorf 8720 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Ahlsdorf 2701 Schönewalde Herzberg
Ahrensdorf 3352 Märtensmühle Baruth
Ahrensdorf 4640 Werderhof Boitzenburg
Ahrensdorf 1401 Lindenberg Briesen
Ahrensdorf 4801 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Ahrensfelde 1601 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Alexanderdorf 4843 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Allmosen 4301 Großräschen Senftenberg
Alt Bork 1501 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Alt Golm 2401 Kersdorf Briesen
Alt Krüssow 4001 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Alt Madlitz 2402 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Alt Mahlisch 4203 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Alt Rosenthal 4277 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Alt Ruppin 3570 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Alt Stahnsdorf 1403 Storkow Erkner
Alt Töplitz 3801 Ferch Potsdam
Alt Tucheband 4205 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Alt Zauche 3102 Straupitz Lieberose
Alt Zeschdorf 4207 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Altbarnim 4201 Wriezen Strausberg
Altdöbern 1801 Neupetershain Calau
Alte Heide 01 3290 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Alte Heide 02 3291 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Altenau 1301 Uebigau Herzberg
Altenhof 2001 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Alteno 3212 Luckau Luckau
Altes Lager 2801 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Altfriedland 4202 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Altfriesack 8537 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Altglietzen 1201 Freienwalde Strausberg
Altglobsow 2570 Stechlin Neuendorf
Altgolßen 3234 Golßen Luckau
Althüttendorf 2003 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Altkünkendorf 1101 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Altlandsberg 4501 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Altlandsberg 1 4508 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Altlewin 1205 Wriezen Strausberg
Altlüdersdorf 2501 Gransee Neuendorf
Altmädewitz 1233 Wriezen Strausberg
Altranft 1202 Freienwalde Strausberg
Altreetz 1203 Wriezen Strausberg
Alt-Schadow 3101 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Altsorgefeld 3249 Dahme Jüterbog
Altstadt 201 Cottbus Cottbus
Altthymen 2502 Fürstenberg/Havel Neuendorf
Alttrebbin 1204 Wriezen Strausberg
Altwriezen 1206 Wriezen Strausberg
Altwustrow 1259 Wriezen Strausberg
Amalienhof 8940 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Angermünde 1102 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Annahütte 4302 Großräschen Senftenberg
Annenwalde 4607 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Arendsee 3901 Schönermark Boitzenburg
1
2
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Arensdorf 2404 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Arenzhain 2201 Doberlug Herzberg
Arnsdorf 4336 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Arnsnesta 2703 Herzberg Herzberg
Atterwasch 2601 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Augustfelde 3962 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Baarz-Gaarz 3719 Lenzen Gadow
Babben 2202 Babben Hohenleipisch
Babe 3059 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Babelsberg 502 Potsdam Potsdam
Babitz 4736 Dossow Neustadt
Babow 1928 Burg Cottbus
Bäckern 3777 Lenzen Gadow
Bad Freienwalde 1209 Freienwalde Strausberg
Bad Liebenwerda 1302 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Bad Saarow-Pieskow 2441 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Bad Wilsnack 3701 Karthan Bad Wilsnack
Badingen 2503 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Baek 3705 Groß Linde Gadow
Bagemühl 8901 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Bagenz 4401 Neuhausen Drebkau
Bahnsdorf 4303 Neupetershain Calau
Bahnsdorf 2704 Buchhain Herzberg
Bahro 2101 Treppeln Siehdichum
Baitz 1502 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Bälow 8721 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Bamme 4101 Premnitz Rathenow
Bandelow 8934 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Bantikow 3001 Tramnitz Neustadt
Banzendorf 3501 Lindow Neuruppin
Bardenitz 2802 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Bärenbrück 1901 Peitz Cottbus
Bärenklau 2602 Pinnow Cottbus
Bärenklau 3601 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Barenthin 3003 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Barnewitz 4102 Nennhausen Rathenow
Barsdorf 2504 Gransee Neuendorf
Barsikow 3004 Tramnitz Neustadt
Bartschendorf 3021 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Baruth 4802 Glashütte Baruth
Barzig 1802 Großräschen Senftenberg
Basdorf 1602 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Basdorf 3503 Temnitz Neuruppin
Basedow 3942 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Battin 8906 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Batzlow 4502 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Baumgarten 3946 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Baumgarten 2505 Stechlin Neuendorf
Beauregard 1207 Wriezen Strausberg
Bebersee 4617 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Bechlin 3571 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Beelitz 3805 Beelitz Potsdam
Beenz (LY) 4601 Leistenbrück Boitzenburg
Beenz (NWU) 3903 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Beerfelde 2405 Steinhöfel Briesen
2
3
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Beesdau 3201 Luckau Luckau
Beeskow 1404 Beeskow Briesen
Beetz 3602 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Behrensdorf 1402 Lindenberg Briesen
Beiersdorf 1303 Uebigau Herzberg
Beiersdorf 1211 Brunow Strausberg
Belzig 1503 Hagelberg Dippmannsdorf
Bendelin 3711 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Benken 1506 Mahlsdorf Dippmannsdorf
Bensdorf 1701 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Bentwisch 3713 Wittenberge Gadow
Berge 3401 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Berge 3714 Groß Linde Gadow
Bergen 3202 Luckau Luckau
Bergerdamm 3402 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Bergerdamm 01 8420 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Bergerdamm 02 3437 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Bergfelde 3606 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Bergheide 2203 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Bergholz 1507 Hagelberg Dippmannsdorf
Bergholz-Rehbrücke 3807 Güterfelde Potsdam
Bergsdorf 2506 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Berkenbrück 3301 Märtensmühle Baruth
Berkenbrück 2406 Kersdorf Briesen
Berkholz 4602 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Berkholz-Meyenburg 1104 Passow Milmersdorf
Berlinchen 4701 Berlinchen Neustadt
Berlitt 3057 Stolpe Neustadt
Bernau 1603 Bernau Eberswalde
Bernheide 3768 Wittenberge Gadow
Bernöwe 8601 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Bernsdorf 2706 Herzberg Herzberg
Bertikow 3905 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Besandten 3718 Lenzen Gadow
Bestensee 2901 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Betten 2204 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Betzin 3504 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Beutel 4603 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Beutersitz 1304 Uebigau Herzberg
Beveringen 4002 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Beyern 2707 Falkenberg Herzberg
Bicking 2724 Herzberg Herzberg
Biebersdorf 3103 Marienberg Lieberose
Biegen 2407 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Biehlen 4340 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Biesdorf 1232 Wriezen Strausberg
Biesen 4737 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Biesenbrow 1107 Passow Milmersdorf
Biesendahlshof 1108 Passow Milmersdorf
Biesenthal 1604 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Bietikow 3906 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Bindow 2902 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Birkenwerder 3607 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Birkholz 1406 Beeskow Briesen
Birkholz 1605 Bernau Eberswalde
3
4
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Birkholz 3781 Birkholz Gadow
Birkholz 2931 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Birkwalde 2208 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Bischdorf 1803 Vetschau Calau
Blandikow 4702 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Blanke Heide 4284 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Blankenberg 3006 Tramnitz Neustadt
Blankenburg 3907 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Blankenfelde 4807 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Blankensee 3302 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Blasdorf 1407 Lieberose Lieberose
Blesendorf 4703 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Bleyen 4209 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Bliesdorf 1212 Wriezen Strausberg
Bliesendorf 3808 Ferch Potsdam
Blindow 3908 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Bloischdorf 4402 Felixsee Drebkau
Blönsdorf 2803 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Blossin 2903 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Blumberg 1606 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Blumberg 1110 Gartz Milmersdorf
Blumenhagen 1111 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Blumenow 2507 Gransee Neuendorf
Blumenthal 4003 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Blüthen 3721 Karstädt Gadow
Boberow 3725 Birkholz Gadow
Boblitz 1804 Lübbenau Calau
Bochow 2804 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Bochow 3809 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Boddin 4005 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Boecke 1702 Ziesar Lehnin
Böhne 4103 Kater Rathenow
Bohrau 2303 Forst Drebkau
Bohsdorf 4403 Felixsee Drebkau
Boitzenburg 4604 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Bölkendorf 2005 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Bollensdorf 3203 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Bollersdorf 4503 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Bolschwitz 1805 Vetschau Calau
Bölzke 4029 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Bomsdorf 2762 Buchhain Herzberg
Bomsdorf 2102 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Bönitz 1305 Uebigau Herzberg
Borgisdorf 2805 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Borgsdorf 3608 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Borken 2708 Herzberg Herzberg
Borkheide 1508 Borkwalde Potsdam
Bork-Lellichow 3007 Stolpe Neustadt
Borkwalde 1510 Borkwalde Potsdam
Borne 1511 Hagelberg Dippmannsdorf
Börnicke 3410 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Börnicke 1607 Bernau Eberswalde
Börnicke 1 3628 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Bornim 504 Potsdam Potsdam
Bornow 1408 Beeskow Briesen
4
5
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Bornsdorf 3204 Walddrehna Luckau
Bornstedt 503 Potsdam Potsdam
Bötzow 3611 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Brachwitz 1512 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Brädikow 3412 Friesack Brieselang
Brädikow 09 3497 Friesack Brieselang
Bralitz 1213 Freienwalde Strausberg
Brandenburg 101 Brandenburg Lehnin
Brandis 2709 Schönewalde Herzberg
Branitz 1903 Cottbus Cottbus
Braunsberg 3505 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Braunsdorf 2408 Fürstenwalde Erkner
Breddin 3008 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Bredereiche 2508 Fürstenberg/Havel Neuendorf
Bredow 3413 Falkensee Brieselang
Breese 3727 Wittenberge Gadow
Breetz 3734 Lenzen Gadow
Breitenau 2207 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Breitenfeld 4057 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Bremsdorf 2103 Dammendorf Siehdichum
Brenitz 2210 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Bresch 8704 Groß Linde Gadow
Bresinchen 2610 Guben Cottbus
Breslack 2104 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Brielow 1703 Päwesin Lehnin
Briescht 1409 Lindenberg Briesen
Brieselang 3415 Falkensee Brieselang
Briesen 2409 Kersdorf Briesen
Briesen 1902 Burg Cottbus
Briesen 2904 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Briesensee 3104 Straupitz Lieberose
Brieske 4305 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Brieskow-Finkenheerd 2105 Eisenhüttenstadt Siehdichum
Briesnig 2304 Forst Drebkau
Briest 1704 Päwesin Lehnin
Briest 1114 Passow Milmersdorf
Britz 2006 Eberswalde Eberswalde
Brodowin 2007 Oderberg Eberswalde
Bronkow 1806 Lipten Calau
Brottewitz 1306 Uebigau Herzberg
Bruchhagen 1115 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Bruchmühle 4505 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Brück 1513 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Brügge 4020 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Brunn 3011 Tramnitz Neustadt
Brunne 3506 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Brunow 1214 Brunow Strausberg
Brunschwig 203 Cottbus Cottbus
Brusendorf 2905 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Brüsenhagen 3076 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Brüssow 8902 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Buberow 2534 Gransee Neuendorf
Buchenhain 4605 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Buchhain 2211 Buchhain Herzberg
Buchholz 4007 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
5
6
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Buchholz 2412 Steinhöfel Briesen
Buchholz 2061 Oderberg Eberswalde
Buchholz 4614 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Buchholz 2571 Stechlin Neuendorf
Buchholz 4507 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Buchholz b. Niemegk 1518 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Buchholz, b. Beelitz 3810 Beelitz Potsdam
Buchow-Karpzow 3418 Falkensee Brieselang
Buchwäldchen 1808 Calau Calau
Buckau 2711 Herzberg Herzberg
Buckau 1705 Görzke Lehnin
Bückchen 3158 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Bücknitz 1707 Ziesar Lehnin
Buckow 4016 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Buckow 1410 Lindenberg Briesen
Buckow 1809 Zinnitz Calau
Buckow 3304 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Buckow 4104 Nennhausen Rathenow
Buckow 4509 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Bückwitz 3012 Tramnitz Neustadt
Bugk 1411 Storkow Erkner
Bühlow 4421 Neuhausen Drebkau
Burg (Spreewald) 1904 Burg Cottbus
Burghagen 3756 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Burgwall 2509 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Burkersdorf 4333 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Burow 8705 Groß Linde Gadow
Burow 2572 Stechlin Neuendorf
Buschdorf 4210 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Buschow 4106 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Busendorf 3811 Borkwalde Potsdam
Buskow 3572 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Butzen 3105 Mochow Lieberose
Bützer 4105 Kater Rathenow
Butzow 1708 Päwesin Lehnin
Byhleguhre 3106 Straupitz Lieberose
Byhlen 3107 Mochow Lieberose
Cahnsdorf 3205 Luckau Luckau
Calau 1810 Calau Calau
Caminchen 3108 Straupitz Lieberose
Cammer 1519 Lehnin Lehnin
Caputh 3812 Ferch Potsdam
Carmzow 3909 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Carzig 4211 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Casekow 1116 Gartz Milmersdorf
Casel 1905 Drebkau Drebkau
Charlottenfelde 3366 Merzdorf Baruth
Chorin 2009 Oderberg Eberswalde
Chossewitz 1412 Groß Muckrow Briesen
Christdorf 4704 Königsberg Neustadt
Christianenhof 3924 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Christinendorf 4808 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Coschen 2106 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Craupe 1811 Gollmitz Calau
Cremzow 3911 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
6
7
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Criewen 1117 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Crinitz 2212 Babben Hohenleipisch
Crussow 1118 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Cumlosen 3728 Wittenberge Gadow
Dabendorf 4877 Zossen Wünsdorf
Dabergotz 3507 Temnitz Neuruppin
Dabern 2226 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Dahlewitz 4809 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Dahlhausen 4004 Königsberg Neustadt
Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten 4511 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Dahme 3206 Dahme Jüterbog
Dahmsdorf 1413 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Dahnsdorf 1520 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Dallgow 3419 Falkensee Brieselang
Dallmin 3732 Karstädt Gadow
Damelack 3009 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Damelang 1521 Lehnin Lehnin
Damerow 3944 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Damitzow 1191 Gartz Milmersdorf
Damme 3912 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Damme 4107 Nennhausen Rathenow
Dammendorf 2107 Dammendorf Siehdichum
Damsdorf 1710 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Damsdorf 3231 Golßen Luckau
Danewitz 1608 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Danna 2806 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Dannenberg 1215 Brunow Strausberg
Dannenreich 2906 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Dannenwalde 3016 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Dannenwalde 2510 Gransee Neuendorf
Dargardt 3738 Karstädt Gadow
Dargersdorf 4657 Werderhof Boitzenburg
Darritz 3510 Temnitz Neuruppin
Das große Teufelsbruch 01 3495 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Das große Teufelsbruch 02 8417 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Dauer 3913 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Dechtow 3512 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Dedelow 3914 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Deetz 1712 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Demerthin 3017 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Demnitz 2413 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Dennewitz 2807 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Densow 4606 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Der Grabow 3396 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Der Grebbin 3395 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Dergenthin 3790 Wittenberge Gadow
Derwitz 3813 Ferch Potsdam
Desmathen 1728 Golzow Lehnin
Dessow 3018 Tramnitz Neustadt
Deulowitz 2611 Guben Cottbus
Deutsch Bork 1524 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Deutsch Wusterhausen 2924 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Deutschhof 3513 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Diedersdorf 4212 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Diedersdorf 4810 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
7
8
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Diehlo 2108 Eisenhüttenstadt Siehdichum
Diensdorf 1414 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Diepensee 2907 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Dierberg 3514 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Dietersdorf 2808 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Dippmannsdorf 1525 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Dissen 1906 Burg Cottbus
Dissenchen 1908 Cottbus Cottbus
Döbberin 4215 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Dobberzin 1103 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Döbbrick 1909 Cottbus Cottbus
Dobbrikow 3308 Märtensmühle Baruth
Doberburg 1416 Ullersdorf Lieberose
Döberitz 8422 Falkensee Brieselang
Döberitz 4108 Premnitz Rathenow
Doberlug-Kirchhain 2213 Doberlug Herzberg
Döbern 2301 Döbern Drebkau
Dobra 1307 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Dolgelin 4216 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Dolgenbrodt 2908 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Döllen 3019 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Dollenchen 2214 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Dollgen 3109 Marienberg Lieberose
Dollgow 2511 Stechlin Neuendorf
Döllingen 1308 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Domsdorf 1907 Drebkau Drebkau
Domsdorf 1309 Uebigau Herzberg
Dorf Zechlin 3518 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Dornswalde 4811 Glashütte Baruth
Dörrwalde 4315 Großräschen Senftenberg
Dossow 4706 Dossow Neustadt
Drachhausen 1910 Peitz Cottbus
Drahendorf 1417 Kersdorf Briesen
Drahnsdorf 3209 Paserin Luckau
Dranse 4708 Berlinchen Neustadt
Drasdo 2712 Buchhain Herzberg
Drebkau 1911 Drebkau Drebkau
Dreesch 3936 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Dreetz 3020 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Drehnow 1912 Peitz Cottbus
Drense 3916 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Dreska 1319 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Dretzen 1713 Görzke Lehnin
Drewen 3023 Stolpe Neustadt
Drewitz 2603 Pinnow Cottbus
Drewitz 505 Potsdam Potsdam
Drieschnitz 4404 Trebendorf Drebkau
Drochow 4306 Großräschen Senftenberg
Drößig 2218 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Duben 3211 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Dübrichen 2216 Doberlug Herzberg
Dubro 2713 Herzberg Herzberg
Dümde 3310 Stülpe Baruth
Düpow 3791 Dobberzin Gadow
Dürrenhofe 3110 Marienberg Lieberose
8
9
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Dyrotz 03 3432 Falkensee Brieselang
Eberswalde 2011 Eberswalde Eberswalde
Eggersdorf b. Müncheberg 4512 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Eggersdorf b. Strausberg 4513 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Egsdorf 2947 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Egsdorf 3214 Luckau Luckau
Eiche 1609 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Eiche 3814 Potsdam Potsdam
Eichenfelde 4738 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Eichholz 2217 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Eichhorst 2018 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Eichow 1930 Burg Cottbus
Eichstädt 3615 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Eichwalde 2909 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Eichwerder 1216 Wriezen Strausberg
Eickstedt 3917 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Eisenhüttenstadt 301 Eisenhüttenstadt Siehdichum
Eldenburg 3733 Lenzen Gadow
Ellingen 3915 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Elsholz 3815 Beelitz Potsdam
Elstal 3422 Falkensee Brieselang
Elsterwerda 1310 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Emstal 1719 Lehnin Lehnin
Enkelsee 6108 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Erkner 2414 Grünheide Erkner
Ernsthof 4520 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Etzin 3425 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Fahlhorst 3816 Güterfelde Potsdam
Fahrenholz 8920 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Fahrland 3817 Potsdam Potsdam
Falkenberg 2714 Falkenberg Herzberg
Falkenberg 3215 Paserin Luckau
Falkenberg 1218 Brunow Strausberg
Falkenberg (B) 2415 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Falkenberg (T) 1418 Lindenberg Briesen
Falkenhagen 4009 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Falkenhagen 3919 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Falkenhagen 4218 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Falkenhagen Forst (NV) 3691 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Falkenhagen Forst (V) 8637 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Falkenhagen Forst 01 3469 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Falkenhagen Forst 01 3469 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Falkenhain 3216 Golßen Luckau
Falkenrehde 3426 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Falkensee 3429 Falkensee Brieselang
Falkenthal 2512 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Falkenthal 1 2532 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Falkenwalde 3920 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Fehrbellin 3521 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Fehrow 1913 Peitz Cottbus
Felchow 1130 Passow Milmersdorf
Feldheim 2809 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Felgentreu 3312 Kemnitz Baruth
Fennbucht 1662 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Ferbitz 3769 Lenzen Gadow
9
10
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Ferch 3820 Ferch Potsdam
Ferchesar 4109 Rhinow Rathenow
Ferdinandshorst 3923 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Fergitz 4630 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Fermerswalde 2715 Falkenberg Herzberg
Fernneuendorf 4868 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Fichtenberg 1311 Uebigau Herzberg
Fichtenwalde 3821 Borkwalde Potsdam
Finow 2012 Eberswalde Eberswalde
Finowfurt 2027 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Finsterwalde 2219 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Fischwasser 2220 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Flatow 3622 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Flatow 1 3629 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Flecken Zechlin 3522 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Fleißdorf 1847 Vetschau Calau
Flemsdorf 1131 Passow Milmersdorf
Flieth 4608 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Fohrde 1721 Päwesin Lehnin
Forst (Lausitz) 2302 Forst Drebkau
Frankena 2221 Doberlug Herzberg
Frankendorf 3236 Luckau Luckau
Frankendorf 3529 Temnitz Neuruppin
Frankenfelde 1219 Wriezen Strausberg
Frankenfelde 3313 Luckenwalde Baruth
Frankenförde 3315 Kemnitz Baruth
Frankenhain 2716 Schlieben Herzberg
Frankfurt (Oder) 401 Frankfurt Oder Siehdichum
Frauendorf 1914 Neuhausen Drebkau
Frauendorf 4307 Lauchhammer Senftenberg
Frauenhagen 1132 Passow Milmersdorf
Frauenhorst 2725 Herzberg Herzberg
Frauwalde 4311 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Fredersdorf 1526 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Fredersdorf 1133 Passow Milmersdorf
Fredersdorf 4515 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Freesdorf 3218 Luckau Luckau
Frehne 4010 Stepenitz Bad Wilsnack
Freidorf 2910 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Freienhagen 3623 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Freienhufen 4308 Großräschen Senftenberg
Freienthal 1522 Lehnin Lehnin
Freileben 2717 Schlieben Herzberg
Freiwalde 3111 Schönwalde Luckau
Fresdorf 3822 Michendorf Potsdam
Fretzdorf 4709 Königsberg Neustadt
Freudenberg 1220 Brunow Strausberg
Freyenstein 4710 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Freywalde 2756 Schönewalde Herzberg
Friedenfelde 4609 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Friedersdorf 2911 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Friedersdorf 4219 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Friedersdorf (H) 2718 Herzberg Herzberg
Friedersdorf (S) 2222 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Friedersdorf 1 2249 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
10
11
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Friedland 1419 Friedland Briesen
Friedrichsaue 4220 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Friedrichshain 4406 Felixsee Drebkau
Friedrichshof 3147 Krausnick Luckau
Friedrichsluga 2726 Buchhain Herzberg
Friedrichsthal 1134 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Friedrichsthal 3624 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Friedrichswalde 2028 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Friesack 3434 Friesack Brieselang
Fünfeichen 2109 Fünfeichen Siehdichum
Funkenhagen 4610 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Fürstenberg/Havel 2513 Fürstenberg/Havel Neuendorf
Fürstenwalde/Spree 2416 Fürstenwalde Erkner
Fürstenwerder 3925 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Fürstlich Drehna 3219 Luckau Luckau
Gablenz 1915 Trebendorf Drebkau
Gadow 4711 Dossow Neustadt
Gadsdorf 4813 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Gahro 2223 Babben Hohenleipisch
Gahry 2312 Trebendorf Drebkau
Gallinchen 1918 Cottbus Cottbus
Gallun 2912 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Gandenitz 4612 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Gandow 3778 Lenzen Gadow
Gantikow 3046 Stolpe Neustadt
Ganzer 3024 Tramnitz Neustadt
Garlin 3737 Karstädt Gadow
Garlitz 4110 Nennhausen Rathenow
Garrenchen 3237 Luckau Luckau
Garrey 1528 Marzehns Dippmannsdorf
Garsedow 8729 Wittenberge Gadow
Gartow 3029 Tramnitz Neustadt
Gartz 1135 Gartz Milmersdorf
Garz 3530 Temnitz Neuruppin
Garzau 4516 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Garzin 4517 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Gatow 1136 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Gatow 3828 Potsdam Potsdam
Gebersdorf 3222 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Geesow 1137 Gartz Milmersdorf
Gehren 3223 Walddrehna Luckau
Gellmersdorf 1138 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Geltow 3823 Ferch Potsdam
Genschmar 4221 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Genshagen 4814 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Gerdshagen 4011 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Germendorf 3626 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Gersdorf 3289 Golßen Luckau
Gersdorf 1227 Brunow Strausberg
Gerswalde 4613 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Gielsdorf 4518 Strausberg Strausberg
Giesenhorst 3030 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Giesensdorf 4013 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Giesensdorf 1420 Lindenberg Briesen
Gießmannsdorf 3227 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
11
12
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Glambeck 2054 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Glambeck 2514 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Glau 3321 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Gliechow 1818 Zinnitz Calau
Glienecke 1722 Ziesar Lehnin
Glienick 4815 Zossen Wünsdorf
Glienicke 1422 Lindenberg Briesen
Glienicke 3627 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Glienicke 4742 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Glienig 3230 Golßen Luckau
Glietz 3112 Goyatz Lieberose
Glindow 3824 Ferch Potsdam
Glinzig 1931 Burg Cottbus
Glövzin 8707 Karstädt Gadow
Glöwen 3741 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Gneisenau 8929 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Gnevsdorf 8722 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Gnewikow 3576 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Göhlen 2113 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Göhlsdorf 3825 Lehnin Lehnin
Goldbeck 4712 Dossow Neustadt
Gollin 4615 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Gollmitz 3929 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Gollmitz 1812 Gollmitz Calau
Göllnitz 2224 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Gollwitz 1725 Brandenburg Lehnin
Golm 1139 Passow Milmersdorf
Golm 3826 Potsdam Potsdam
Gölsdorf 2444 Steinhöfel Briesen
Golßen 3233 Golßen Luckau
Golzow 2030 Oderberg Eberswalde
Golzow 1726 Golzow Lehnin
Golzow 4224 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Gömnigk 1514 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Gorden 1312 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Gorgast 4225 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Görike 3031 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Göritz 1813 Vetschau Calau
Göritz 3926 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Görlsdorf 3235 Luckau Luckau
Görlsdorf 1140 Greiffenberg Milmersdorf
Görlsdorf 4278 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Görne 4111 Haage Brieselang
Görsdorf 3239 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Görsdorf (B) 1423 Lindenberg Briesen
Görsdorf (S) 1424 Storkow Erkner
Gortz 1731 Päwesin Lehnin
Görzig 1426 Beeskow Briesen
Görzke 1530 Görzke Lehnin
Goschen 1427 Ullersdorf Lieberose
Gosda 1814 Lipten Calau
Gosda 2313 Forst Drebkau
Gosedahl 3726 Birkholz Gadow
Gosen 2417 Spreenhagen Erkner
Goßmar 2225 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
12
13
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Goßmar 3241 Luckau Luckau
Götschendorf 4641 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Gottberg 3532 Temnitz Neuruppin
Göttin 1723 Brandenburg Lehnin
Göttin 3804 Ferch Potsdam
Göttlin 4112 Rathenow Rathenow
Gottow 3322 Luckenwalde Baruth
Gottsdorf 3316 Kemnitz Baruth
Götz 1724 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Goyatz 3113 Goyatz Lieberose
Gr.Mutzer Rohrlaakswiesen 8697 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Gräben 1732 Werbig Lehnin
Gräbendorf 2913 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Grabko 2604 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Grabow 4015 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Grabow 1537 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Grabow bei Blumenthal 4014 Königsberg Neustadt
Gräfendorf 2719 Falkenberg Herzberg
Gräfendorf 2810 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Gramzow 3792 Groß Linde Gadow
Gramzow 3934 Gartz Milmersdorf
Gräningen 4113 Premnitz Rathenow
Grano 2605 Guben Cottbus
Gransee 2515 Gransee Neuendorf
Granzow 3032 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Grassau 2720 Schönewalde Herzberg
Graustein 4407 Spremberg Drebkau
Grebs 1734 Lehnin Lehnin
Greifenhain 1916 Drebkau Drebkau
Greiffenberg 1141 Greiffenberg Milmersdorf
Grenz 3984 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Grenzheim 3715 Putlitz Gadow
Grieben 2516 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Grießen 2606 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Grimme 8903 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Gröben 4816 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Gröbitz 2228 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Gröden 1313 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Gröditsch 3115 Marienberg Lieberose
Groß Bademeusel 2305 Forst Drebkau
Groß Behnitz 3436 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Groß Beuchow 1815 Lübbenau Calau
Groß Breese 3744 Wittenberge Gadow
Groß Briesen 1532 Werbig Lehnin
Groß Buchholz 3793 Groß Linde Gadow
Groß Buckow 4423 Neuhausen Drebkau
Groß Döbbern 1917 Neuhausen Drebkau
Groß Dölln 4616 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Groß Drewitz 2607 Guben Cottbus
Groß Eichholz 1430 Storkow Erkner
Groß Fredenwalde 4619 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Groß Gaglow 1919 Cottbus Cottbus
Groß Gastrose 2608 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Groß Glienicke 3827 Potsdam Potsdam
Groß Gottschow 3762 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
13
14
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Groß Haßlow 4713 Berlinchen Neustadt
Groß Jamno 2306 Forst Drebkau
Groß Jehser 1817 Zinnitz Calau
Groß Kienitz 4822 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Groß Kölpin 4620 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Groß Kölzig 2314 Döbern Drebkau
Groß Köris 2914 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Groß Kreutz 3829 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Groß Leine 3116 Goyatz Lieberose
Groß Leppin 3742 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Groß Leuthen 3117 Marienberg Lieberose
Groß Liebitz 3129 Lieberose Lieberose
Groß Linde 3794 Groß Linde Gadow
Groß Lindow 2114 Frankfurt Oder Siehdichum
Groß Lübbenau 1819 Lübbenau Calau
Groß Lüben 3702 Karthan Bad Wilsnack
Groß Lubolz 3135 Schönwalde Luckau
Groß Luja 4409 Spremberg Drebkau
Groß Machnow 4823 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Groß Marzehns 1533 Marzehns Dippmannsdorf
Groß Muckrow 1431 Groß Muckrow Briesen
Groß Neuendorf 4226 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Groß Oßnig 1920 Neuhausen Drebkau
Groß Pankow 4017 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Groß Pinnow 1144 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Groß Rietz 1432 Beeskow Briesen
Groß Schacksdorf 2315 Forst Drebkau
Groß Schauen 1433 Storkow Erkner
Groß Schönebeck 1610 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Groß Schulzendorf 4824 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Groß Väter 4618 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Groß Warnow 3746 Karstädt Gadow
Groß Wasserburg 3118 Krausnick Luckau
Groß Welle 3033 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Groß Werzin 8724 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Groß Woltersdorf 4018 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Groß Ziescht 4825 Merzdorf Baruth
Groß Ziethen 2032 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Großbahren 2205 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Großbeeren 4820 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Großbeuthen 4821 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Groß-Briesen 1428 Groß Muckrow Briesen
Großderschau 4114 Rhinow Rathenow
Großer Horst 2264 Doberlug Herzberg
Groß-Klessow 1820 Lübbenau Calau
Großkmehlen 4309 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Großkoschen 4312 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Großkrausnik 2229 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Groß-Mehßow 1821 Gollmitz Calau
Großmutz 2519 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Großräschen 4314 Großräschen Senftenberg
Großrössen 2721 Falkenberg Herzberg
Groß-Sperrenwalde 3904 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Großthiemig 1314 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Großwoltersdorf 2523 Stechlin Neuendorf
14
15
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Großwudicke 4115 Rathenow Rathenow
Großzerlang 3533 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Großziethen 2916 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Groß-Ziethen 3630 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Grötsch 2316 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Grube 3748 Karthan Bad Wilsnack
Grube 3830 Potsdam Potsdam
Grubo 1534 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Gruhno 2230 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Grüna 2811 Jüterbog Jüterbog
Grünberg 8905 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Grüneberg 2524 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Grüneberg 1 2538 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Grünefeld 3438 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Grüneiche 1729 Golzow Lehnin
Grunewald 4621 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Grünewald 4316 Guteborn Senftenberg
Grünewalde 4326 Lauchhammer Senftenberg
Grünheide 2418 Grünheide Erkner
Grünheide 3982 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Grunow 2115 Dammendorf Siehdichum
Grunow 4519 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Grünow (GR) 3935 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Grünow (OW) 1146 Passow Milmersdorf
Grüntal 2034 Tornow Eberswalde
Grütz 4116 Rathenow Rathenow
Guben 2609 Guben Cottbus
Guhlen 3114 Goyatz Lieberose
Gühlen-Glienicke 3577 Temnitz Neuruppin
Guhlsdorf 3754 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Guhrow 1921 Burg Cottbus
Gulben 1932 Burg Cottbus
Gülitz 3749 Groß Linde Gadow
Gulow 3706 Groß Linde Gadow
Gülpe 4117 Rhinow Rathenow
Gumtow 3034 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Günterberg 1147 Greiffenberg Milmersdorf
Günthersdorf 1434 Friedland Briesen
Gusow 4227 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Gussow 2917 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Güstebieser Loose 1221 Wriezen Strausberg
Güstow 3937 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Guteborn 4317 Guteborn Senftenberg
Gutengermendorf 2525 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Güterberg 8922 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Güterfelde 3831 Güterfelde Potsdam
Haage 3441 Haage Brieselang
Haaren 3703 Karthan Bad Wilsnack
Haasow 1922 Trebendorf Drebkau
Hagelberg 1535 Hagelberg Dippmannsdorf
Haida 1315 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Haidemühl 4410 Drebkau Drebkau
Hakenberg 3534 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Halbe 2918 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Halenbeck 4019 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
15
16
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Hammelspring 4622 Werderhof Boitzenburg
Hammer 3635 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Hammer 1 3656 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Hammer 2 3657 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Hammer Gut 1611 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Hänchen 1933 Burg Cottbus
Hangelsberg 2419 Fürstenwalde Erkner
Hansfelde 8938 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Hardenbeck 4623 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Harnekop 1253 Prötzel Strausberg
Hartmannsdorf 2420 Spreenhagen Erkner
Hartmannsdorf 2760 Schönewalde Herzberg
Hartmannsdorf 3119 Lübben Luckau
Haselberg 1222 Wriezen Strausberg
Haseloff 1536 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Häsen 2526 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Hasenfelde 2421 Steinhöfel Briesen
Haßleben 4625 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Hathenow 4228 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Heckelberg 1223 Brunow Strausberg
Hedwigshof 3910 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Heiligengrabe 4714 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Heinersbrück 2317 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Heinersdorf 2422 Steinhöfel Briesen
Heinrichsdorf 3536 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Heinrichsdorf 1240 Wriezen Strausberg
Heinrichsdorf 1 1262 Wriezen Strausberg
Heinsdorf 3360 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Helle 4023 Putlitz Gadow
Hennersdorf 2231 Doberlug Herzberg
Hennickendorf 3324 Märtensmühle Baruth
Hennickendorf 4521 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Hennigsdorf 3644 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Henzendorf 2116 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Herbersdorf 2815 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Hermersdorf 4522 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Hermsdorf 2932 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Hermsdorf 4318 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Herrenwiesen 8935 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Herzberg 1435 Lindenberg Briesen
Herzberg 2723 Herzberg Herzberg
Herzberg 3537 Lindow Neuruppin
Herzfelde 4627 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Herzfelde 4526 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Herzhorn 4546 Wriezen Strausberg
Herzsprung 1148 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Herzsprung 4715 Königsberg Neustadt
Hetzdorf 8927 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Hillmersdorf 2728 Schlieben Herzberg
Himmelpfort 2527 Fürstenberg/Havel Neuendorf
Hindenberg 1823 Lübbenau Calau
Hindenberg 3538 Lindow Neuruppin
Hindenburg 4654 Werderhof Boitzenburg
Hintere Ledigen 2265 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Hinzdorf 8730 Wittenberge Gadow
16
17
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Hirschfeld 1317 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Hirschfelde 1619 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Hohen Neuendorf 3647 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Hohenahlsdorf 2816 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Hohenbocka 4319 Guteborn Senftenberg
Hohenbruch 3648 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Hohenbrück 3120 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Hohenbucko 2729 Hohenbucko Herzberg
Hohendorf 3269 Golßen Luckau
Hohenfelde 1149 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Hohenferchesar 1735 Päwesin Lehnin
Hohenfinow 2035 Tornow Eberswalde
Hohengörsdorf 2817 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Hohengüstow 3938 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Hohenkuhnsdorf 2702 Schönewalde Herzberg
Hohenleipisch 1318 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Hohenlobbese 1736 Görzke Lehnin
Hohennauen 4118 Rhinow Rathenow
Hohenofen 3037 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Hohenreinkendorf 1152 Gartz Milmersdorf
Hohensaaten 1224 Freienwalde Strausberg
Hohenschöpping 8639 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Hohenseefeld 2818 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Hohenselchow 1155 Gartz Milmersdorf
Hohenstein 4529 Strausberg Strausberg
Hohenvier 3707 Groß Linde Gadow
Hohenwerbig 1563 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Hohenwutzen 1225 Freienwalde Strausberg
Holbeck 3325 Stülpe Baruth
Holzendorf 3939 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Holzhausen 3039 Stolpe Neustadt
Hönow 4528 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Hoppegarten b. Müncheberg 4531 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Hoppenrade 4024 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Hoppenrade 3444 Falkensee Brieselang
Hoppenrade 2520 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Hörlitz 4320 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Horno 2613 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Hornow 4411 Felixsee Drebkau
Horst 3930 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Horst 2710 Schönewalde Herzberg
Horstfelde 4830 Zossen Wünsdorf
Horstwalde 4831 Wunder Baruth
Hosena 4321 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Hülsebeck 4025 Putlitz Gadow
Ihlow 2819 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Ihlow 4533 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Illmersdorf 2820 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Jabel 4716 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Jäckelsbruch 1217 Wriezen Strausberg
Jacobsdorf 2423 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Jagel 3770 Wittenberge Gadow
Jagow 8923 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Jagsal 2730 Buchhain Herzberg
Jahnsfelde 4229 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
17
18
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Jakobshagen 4628 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Jamikow 1157 Passow Milmersdorf
Jamlitz 1436 Ullersdorf Lieberose
Jämlitz 4412 Felixsee Drebkau
Jänickendorf 3327 Stülpe Baruth
Jänickendorf 2424 Steinhöfel Briesen
Jännersdorf 4026 Stepenitz Bad Wilsnack
Jannowitz 4322 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Jänschwalde 2614 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Jehserig 1923 Drebkau Drebkau
Jerchel 4119 Premnitz Rathenow
Jerischke 2318 Döbern Drebkau
Jeserig 1737 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Jeserig/Fläming 1538 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Jeserig/Zauche 1560 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Jeserigerhütten 1540 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Jessen 4424 Neuhausen Drebkau
Jessern 3122 Goyatz Lieberose
Jeßnigk 2731 Herzberg Herzberg
Jethe 2319 Trebendorf Drebkau
Jetsch 3243 Paserin Luckau
Joachimsthal 2036 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Jocksdorf 2320 Döbern Drebkau
Jühnsdorf 4833 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Jütchendorf 4817 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Jüterbog 2821 Jüterbog Jüterbog
Jüterbog 2821 Keilberg Jüterbog
Kaakstedt 4629 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Kablow 2920 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Kaden 3213 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Kagar 3540 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Kagel 2425 Grünheide Erkner
Kahla 1320 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Kahnsdorf 1851 Vetschau Calau
Kähnsdorf 3832 Michendorf Potsdam
Kahren 1929 Cottbus Cottbus
Kahsel 4405 Trebendorf Drebkau
Kalkwitz 1858 Vetschau Calau
Kallinchen 4834 Zossen Wünsdorf
Kampehl 3053 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Kantow 3040 Tramnitz Neustadt
Kappe 2528 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Karche 3244 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Karlshof 1241 Wriezen Strausberg
Karras 1437 Friedland Briesen
Karstädt 3751 Karstädt Gadow
Kartzow 3818 Potsdam Potsdam
Karwe 3578 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Karwesee 3541 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Kasel-Golzig 3246 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Katerbow 3542 Temnitz Neuruppin
Kathlow 1924 Trebendorf Drebkau
Kausche 4413 Drebkau Drebkau
Kauxdorf 1321 Uebigau Herzberg
Kehrberg 4027 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
18
19
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Kehrigk 1438 Storkow Erkner
Keller 2529 Lindow Neuruppin
Kemlitz 4826 Glashütte Baruth
Kemlitz 3248 Dahme Jüterbog
Kemmen 1824 Zinnitz Calau
Kemnitz 4028 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Kemnitz 3332 Kemnitz Baruth
Kemnitz 3833 Ferch Potsdam
Kerkow 1158 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Kerkwitz 2615 Jänschwalde Cottbus
Kersdorf 2410 Kersdorf Briesen
Kerstenbruch 1242 Wriezen Strausberg
Kerzendorf 4836 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Kerzlin 3543 Temnitz Neuruppin
Ketzin 3445 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Ketzür 1738 Päwesin Lehnin
Kiehnwerder 4230 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Kiekebusch 1925 Cottbus Cottbus
Kiekebusch 2921 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Kienbaum 2426 Fürstenwalde Erkner
Kienberg 3448 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Kienitz 4232 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Kieselwitz 2117 Treppeln Siehdichum
Kietz 8738 Lenzen Gadow
Kittlitz 1826 Zinnitz Calau
Klandorf 1612 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Klasdorf 4837 Glashütte Baruth
Klausdorf 4838 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Klaushagen 4633 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Kleeste 3716 Groß Linde Gadow
Klein Bademeusel 2307 Forst Drebkau
Klein Behnitz 3450 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Klein Beuchow 1816 Lübbenau Calau
Klein Buckow 4425 Neuhausen Drebkau
Klein Döbbern 1926 Neuhausen Drebkau
Klein Düben 4414 Felixsee Drebkau
Klein Gaglow 1934 Burg Cottbus
Klein Gottschow 3753 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Klein Jamno 2308 Forst Drebkau
Klein Kienitz 4859 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Klein Kölzig 2321 Döbern Drebkau
Klein Köris 2915 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Klein Kreutz 1740 Brandenburg Lehnin
Klein Leine 3123 Goyatz Lieberose
Klein Leppin 3787 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Klein Linde 8716 Groß Linde Gadow
Klein Loitz 4415 Felixsee Drebkau
Klein Lüben 3704 Karthan Bad Wilsnack
Klein Lubolz 3136 Schönwalde Luckau
Klein Marzehns 1541 Marzehns Dippmannsdorf
Klein Mehßow 1822 Gollmitz Calau
Klein Muckrow 1439 Groß Muckrow Briesen
Klein Neuendorf 4233 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Klein Radden 1827 Lübbenau Calau
Klein Schauen 1425 Storkow Erkner
19
20
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Klein Schulzendorf 3333 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Klein Warnow 3747 Karstädt Gadow
Klein Woltersdorf 4030 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Klein Ziescht 4803 Glashütte Baruth
Klein Ziethen 2041 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Kleinbahren 2206 Babben Hohenleipisch
Kleinkmehlen 4310 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Kleinkoschen 4313 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Kleinkrausnik 2232 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Kleinleipisch 4328 Lauchhammer Senftenberg
Kleinmachnow 3834 Güterfelde Potsdam
Klein-Mutz 2531 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Kleinow 3755 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Kleinow 3921 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Kleinrössen 2722 Falkenberg Herzberg
Klein-Sperrenwalde 3931 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Kleinzerlang 3544 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Kleptow 3947 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Klepzig 1542 Marzehns Dippmannsdorf
Kleßen 4120 Haage Brieselang
Klettwitz 4323 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Kletzke 3759 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Kliestow 3334 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Klinkow 3941 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Klobbicke 2066 Tornow Eberswalde
Klockow 3722 Groß Linde Gadow
Klockow 3972 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Kloster Zinna 2822 Riesdorfer Heide Jüterbog
Klosterdorf 4534 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Klosterfelde 1620 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Klosterheide 3546 Lindow Neuruppin
Klosterwalde 4634 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Knippelsdorf 2732 Schönewalde Herzberg
Kobbeln 2118 Treppeln Siehdichum
Kohlsdorf 1440 Beeskow Briesen
Kolberg 2922 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Kolkwitz 1927 Burg Cottbus
Kolochau 2735 Schlieben Herzberg
Kolpien 2754 Dahme Jüterbog
Kolpin 2427 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Kolrep 3041 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Kölsa 2733 Falkenberg Herzberg
Kolzenburg 3335 Luckenwalde Baruth
Komptendorf 1939 Trebendorf Drebkau
Königs Wusterhausen 2923 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Königsberg 4717 Königsberg Neustadt
Königshorst 3548 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Köpernitz 1742 Ziesar Lehnin
Koppatz 1940 Trebendorf Drebkau
Koppenbrück 3081 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Körba 2734 Hohenbucko Herzberg
Körzin 3871 Michendorf Potsdam
Kosilenzien 1322 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Koßdorf 1323 Uebigau Herzberg
Kossenblatt 1441 Lindenberg Briesen
20
21
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Koßwig 1828 Vetschau Calau
Kostebrau 4327 Lauchhammer Senftenberg
Köthen 2927 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Kotzen 4121 Nennhausen Rathenow
Kötzlin 3042 Stolpe Neustadt
Kraatz 3943 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Kraatz 2533 Gransee Neuendorf
Krahne 1744 Golzow Lehnin
Krampfer 3761 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Krampnitz 3819 Potsdam Potsdam
Krams 3044 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Kranepuhl 1543 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Krangen 3579 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Kränzlin 3549 Temnitz Neuruppin
Krassig 2751 Schlieben Herzberg
Kraupa 1324 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Krausnick 3124 Krausnick Luckau
Krayne 2616 Guben Cottbus
Kreblitz 3250 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Kremmen 3649 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Krempendorf 4031 Stepenitz Bad Wilsnack
Kreuzbruch 3651 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Kreuzburg 8717 Groß Linde Gadow
Krewelin 2535 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Krewelin 1 2567 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Krewelin 2 2568 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Kribbe 3763 Karstädt Gadow
Kriele 4122 Haage Brieselang
Krielow 3835 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Krieschow 1935 Burg Cottbus
Krimnitz 1837 Lübbenau Calau
Kröbeln 1325 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Kröchlendorff 3932 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Krohnhorst 4636 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Kroppen 4324 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Krossen 3210 Paserin Luckau
Krugau 3125 Marienberg Lieberose
Kruge 1226 Brunow Strausberg
Krügersdorf 1442 Beeskow Briesen
Krummensee 1626 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Küdow 3550 Temnitz Neuruppin
Kuhbier 4032 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Kuhblank 3745 Dobberzin Gadow
Kuhlowitz 1544 Hagelberg Dippmannsdorf
Kuhsdorf 4033 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Kuhwinkel 3795 Birkholz Gadow
Kuhz 4626 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Kummerow 1443 Beeskow Briesen
Kummerow 1159 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Kummersdorf 1444 Storkow Erkner
Kummersdorf 4842 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Kummersdorf-Gut 4841 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Kümmritz 3251 Paserin Luckau
Kunersdorf 1228 Wriezen Strausberg
Kunow 3043 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
21
22
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Kunow 1160 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Kurtschlag 2536 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Kuschkow 3126 Marienberg Lieberose
Küstrin-Kietz 4236 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Kutzerow 8924 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Kyritz 3045 Stolpe Neustadt
Laaske 4034 Putlitz Gadow
Laaslich 3765 Birkholz Gadow
Laasow 1829 Calau Calau
Laasow 3127 Mochow Lieberose
Ladeburg 1627 Bernau Eberswalde
Lamsfeld 3128 Lieberose Lieberose
Landin 4123 Haage Brieselang
Landin 1161 Passow Milmersdorf
Langen 3554 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Langengrassau 3252 Paserin Luckau
Langenlipsdorf 2826 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Langennaundorf 2736 Buchhain Herzberg
Langerwisch 3836 Güterfelde Potsdam
Langewahl 2428 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Langnow 4006 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Langsow 4275 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Lanke 1628 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Lanz 3767 Birkholz Gadow
Laubsdorf 1941 Trebendorf Drebkau
Laubst 1942 Drebkau Drebkau
Lauchhammer 4325 Lauchhammer Senftenberg
Lauschütz 2617 Guben Cottbus
Lausitz 1326 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Lawitz 2119 Treppeln Siehdichum
Lebbin 2430 Spreenhagen Erkner
Lebus 4237 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Lebusa 2737 Hohenbucko Herzberg
Leddin 3055 Stolpe Neustadt
Leegebruch 3653 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Leeskow 1834 Neupetershain Calau
Leeskow 1445 Ullersdorf Lieberose
Leest 3803 Ferch Potsdam
Legde 3773 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Lehde 1838 Lübbenau Calau
Lehnin 1745 Lehnin Lehnin
Lehnitz 3654 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Lehnsdorf 1545 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Leibchel 3130 Goyatz Lieberose
Leibsch 3131 Krausnick Luckau
Leipe 1832 Lübbenau Calau
Leißnitz 1446 Friedland Briesen
Lemmersdorf 8926 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Lennewitz 3774 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Lentzke 3557 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Lenzen 3776 Lenzen Gadow
Lenzersilge 3766 Birkholz Gadow
Letschin 4240 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Leuenberg 1230 Prötzel Strausberg
Leuthen 1944 Drebkau Drebkau
22
23
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Libbenichen 4243 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Lichtena 2260 Doberlug Herzberg
Lichtenberg 3581 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Lichtenow 4535 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Lichterfeld 2233 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Lichterfelde 2042 Eberswalde Eberswalde
Liebätz 3353 Märtensmühle Baruth
Liebenberg 2548 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Liebenthal 1614 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Liebenthal 3658 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenthal 4718 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Liebenwalde 3672 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 10 3661 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 11 3662 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 12 3663 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 13 3664 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 4 3637 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 5 3638 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 6 3639 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 7 3652 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 8 3659 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Liebenwalde 9 3660 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Lieberose 1447 Lieberose Lieberose
Liedekahle 3240 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Liepe 4124 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Liepe 2043 Oderberg Eberswalde
Liepe 3336 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Lieskau 4416 Spremberg Drebkau
Lieskau 2234 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Lieske 4304 Neupetershain Calau
Ließen 3338 Merzdorf Baruth
Lietzen 4244 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Lietzow 3452 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Limberg 1936 Burg Cottbus
Limsdorf 1448 Storkow Erkner
Lindchen 1833 Neupetershain Calau
Linde 2539 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Lindena 2235 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Lindenau 4329 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Lindenberg 4035 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Lindenberg 1450 Lindenberg Briesen
Lindenberg 1631 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Lindenbrück 4844 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Lindenhagen 3977 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Lindhorst 8921 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Lindow 1451 Friedland Briesen
Lindow (Mark) 3558 Lindow Neuruppin
Lindthal 2236 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Linow 3559 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Linthe 1546 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Linum 3563 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Linumhorst 4901 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Lipten 1835 Lipten Calau
Lobbese 2827 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Lobetal 1632 Bernau Eberswalde
23
24
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Lockstädt 4036 Putlitz Gadow
Locktow 1547 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Lögow 3048 Tramnitz Neustadt
Lohm 3049 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Löhme 1633 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Löhsten 2738 Falkenberg Herzberg
Löpten 2925 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Louisenthal 3958 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Löwenberg 2537 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Löwenbruch 4846 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Löwendorf 3382 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Lübben 3132 Lübben Luckau
Lübbenau 1836 Lübbenau Calau
Lübbenow 8930 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Lübbinchen 2618 Guben Cottbus
Lübnitz 1548 Hagelberg Dippmannsdorf
Lubochow 1840 Neupetershain Calau
Lübzow 3796 Groß Linde Gadow
Lüchfeld 3551 Temnitz Neuruppin
Luckau 3253 Luckau Luckau
Luckenwalde 3340 Luckenwalde Baruth
Luckow-Petershagen 1163 Gartz Milmersdorf
Lucksfleiß 1727 Golzow Lehnin
Lüdersdorf 2045 Oderberg Eberswalde
Lüdersdorf 1231 Wriezen Strausberg
Lüdersdorf 3344 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Ludwigsaue 3603 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Ludwigsburg 3945 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Ludwigsfelde 4847 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Lug 1842 Lipten Calau
Lugau 2238 Doberlug Herzberg
Luhme 3564 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Lühnsdorf 1562 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Lühsdorf 3345 Beelitz Potsdam
Lunow 2046 Oderberg Eberswalde
Lünow 1746 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Lüsse 1549 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Lütjenheide 8731 Wittenberge Gadow
Lütkendorf 4037 Putlitz Gadow
Lütkenwisch 3771 Wittenberge Gadow
Lütte 1550 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Lützlow 3948 Gartz Milmersdorf
Lychen 4637 Leistenbrück Boitzenburg
Lynow 3346 Wunder Baruth
Maasdorf 1327 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Madlitz Forst 2403 Kersdorf Briesen
Madlow 209 Cottbus Cottbus
Mahdel 2739 Herzberg Herzberg
Mahlenzien 102 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Mahlow 4849 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Mahlsdorf 3255 Golßen Luckau
Malchow 3927 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Malitschkendorf 2740 Buchhain Herzberg
Mallnow 4245 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Malterhausen 2828 Malterhausen Jüterbog
24
25
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Malz 3678 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 1 3625 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 10 8675 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 11 8676 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 12 8677 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 2 3696 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 3 8609 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 4 8610 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 6 8647 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 7 8648 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 8 8649 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Malz 9 8650 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Manker 3567 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Mankmuß 3780 Birkholz Gadow
Manschnow 4246 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Mansfeld 4038 Putlitz Gadow
Marienthal 2540 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Marienwerder 1634 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Markee 3453 Falkensee Brieselang
Markendorf 2829 Riesdorfer Heide Jüterbog
Markgrafpieske 2429 Spreenhagen Erkner
Märkisch Buchholz 2926 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Märkisch Wilmersdorf 4848 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Marquardt 3837 Potsdam Potsdam
Märtensmühle 3351 Märtensmühle Baruth
Martinskirchen 1328 Uebigau Herzberg
Marwitz 3683 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Marxdorf 1329 Uebigau Herzberg
Marxdorf 4248 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Marzahna 2830 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Marzahne 1747 Päwesin Lehnin
Massen 2239 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Mattendorf 2322 Trebendorf Drebkau
Maulbeerwalde 4722 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Maust 1945 Peitz Cottbus
Mechow 3047 Stolpe Neustadt
Medewitz 1551 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Medewitzerhütten 1552 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Mehlsdorf 3256 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Mehrin-Graben 4223 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Mehrow 1635 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Meichow 3949 Passow Milmersdorf
Meinsdorf 2831 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Melchow 2047 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Mellen 3783 Lenzen Gadow
Mellensee 4850 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Melzow 3981 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Menkin 8911 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Menz 2541 Stechlin Neuendorf
Mertensdorf 4039 Putlitz Gadow
Merz 1452 Neubrück Briesen
Merzdorf 3355 Merzdorf Baruth
Merzdorf 1943 Cottbus Cottbus
Merzdorf 1330 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Mescherin 1164 Gartz Milmersdorf
25
26
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Meseberg 2543 Gransee Neuendorf
Mesekow 3782 langnow Bad Wilsnack
Mesendorf 4040 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Metzdorf 1229 Wriezen Strausberg
Metzelthin 4635 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Metzelthin 3014 Tramnitz Neustadt
Meuro 4330 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Meyenburg 4041 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Michaelisbruch 3022 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Michelsdorf 1748 Lehnin Lehnin
Michendorf 3838 Michendorf Potsdam
Miersdorf 2958 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Mietgendorf 4818 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Mildenberg 2544 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Milkersdorf 1937 Burg Cottbus
Milmersdorf 4639 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Milow 8931 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Milow 4125 Kater Rathenow
Missen 1843 Calau Calau
Mittenwalde 2928 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Mittenwalde 4643 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Mittweide 1453 Lindenberg Briesen
Mixdorf 2120 Dammendorf Siehdichum
Mlode 1844 Vetschau Calau
Möbiskruge 2121 Treppeln Siehdichum
Mochow 3137 Mochow Lieberose
Mödlich 8739 Lenzen Gadow
Mögelin 4126 Premnitz Rathenow
Möglenz 1331 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Möglin 1235 Wriezen Strausberg
Molchow 3582 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Möllendorf 2209 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Mönchwinkel 2431 Grünheide Erkner
Moor 3735 Lenzen Gadow
Mörz 1553 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Möthlitz 4127 Premnitz Rathenow
Möthlow 4128 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Motrich 3729 Wittenberge Gadow
Motzen 2929 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Mötzow 1709 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Mückendorf 4851 Wunder Baruth
Muckwar 1845 Calau Calau
Müggendorf 3730 Wittenberge Gadow
Mühlberg 1332 Uebigau Herzberg
Mühlenbeck 3684 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Mulknitz 2309 Forst Drebkau
Müllrose 2122 Müllrose Siehdichum
Müncheberg 4537 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Müncheberg 1 4532 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Müncheberg 2 4558 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Müncheberg 3 4559 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Müncheberg 4 4560 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Müncheberg 5 4561 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Münchehofe 2930 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Münchehofe 4538 Neuenhagen Strausberg
26
27
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Münchehofe 4524 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
München 2763 Uebigau Herzberg
Münchhausen 2241 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Mürow 1165 Passow Milmersdorf
Müschen 1946 Burg Cottbus
Mützdorf 1554 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Mützlitz 4129 Premnitz Rathenow
Nächst Neuendorf 4852 Zossen Wünsdorf
Nackel 3050 Tramnitz Neustadt
Nahmitz 1750 Lehnin Lehnin
Nassenheide 3690 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Nauen 3456 Falkensee Brieselang
Naugarten 3969 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Naundorf 1846 Vetschau Calau
Naundorf 2310 Forst Drebkau
Naundorf 2741 Schlieben Herzberg
Nausdorf 3779 Lenzen Gadow
Nebelin 3785 Birkholz Gadow
Nechlin 8908 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Nedlitz 506 Potsdam Potsdam
Nennhausen 4130 Nennhausen Rathenow
Neschholz 1555 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Nettelbeck 4045 Putlitz Gadow
Nettgendorf 3357 Kemnitz Baruth
Netzeband 3568 Temnitz Neuruppin
Netzen 1751 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Netzow 3786 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Netzow 4655 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Neu Fahrland 3839 Potsdam Potsdam
Neu Golm 2433 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Neu Lübbenau 3139 Krausnick Luckau
Neu Mahlisch 4251 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Neu Manschnow 4247 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Neu Rosenthal 4231 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Neu Schadow 3121 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Neu Töplitz 3802 Ferch Potsdam
Neu Tucheband 4206 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Neu Zauche 3140 Straupitz Lieberose
Neu Zittau 2434 Spreenhagen Erkner
Neubarnim 4249 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Neubrück 1454 Neubrück Briesen
Neubrück Forst 2411 Kersdorf Briesen
Neuburxdorf 1333 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Neudeck 2705 Buchhain Herzberg
Neuehütte 2049 Oderberg Eberswalde
Neuehütten 1556 Mahlsdorf Dippmannsdorf
Neuendorf 1947 Peitz Cottbus
Neuendorf 2053 Oderberg Eberswalde
Neuendorf 3694 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Neuendorf (L) 3133 Lübben Luckau
Neuendorf (T) 2948 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Neuendorf am See 3138 Krausnick Luckau
Neuendorf b. Brück 1557 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Neuendorf im Sande 2432 Steinhöfel Briesen
Neuendorf, b. Rädigke 1566 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
27
28
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Neuenfeld 3971 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Neuenhagen 1236 Freienwalde Strausberg
Neuenhagen bei Berlin 4539 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Neuentempel 4213 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Neugaul 1248 Wriezen Strausberg
Neuglobsow 2545 Stechlin Neuendorf
Neugrimnitz 2050 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Neuhardenberg 4250 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Neuhausen 1948 Neuhausen Drebkau
Neuhausen 3717 Groß Linde Gadow
Neuheim 2832 Jüterbog Jüterbog
Neuhof 3764 Karstädt Gadow
Neuhof 2833 Riesdorfer Heide Jüterbog
Neuhof 4873 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Neuholland 3695 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Neukammerluch 3583 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Neukammerluch 5 2517 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Neukammerluch 6 2521 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Neukünkendorf 1168 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Neuküstrinchen 1237 Wriezen Strausberg
Neulewin 1239 Wriezen Strausberg
Neulietzegöricke 1244 Wriezen Strausberg
Neulögow 2546 Stechlin Neuendorf
Neulöwenberg 2547 Löwenberg Neuendorf
Neumädewitz 1234 Wriezen Strausberg
Neu-Meichow 3950 Passow Milmersdorf
Neunaundorf 2727 Herzberg Herzberg
Neupetershain 1848 Neupetershain Calau
Neuranft 1238 Wriezen Strausberg
Neureetz 1245 Wriezen Strausberg
Neurochlitz 1169 Gartz Milmersdorf
Neurüdnitz 1246 Wriezen Strausberg
Neuruppin 3569 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Neuseddin 3840 Michendorf Potsdam
Neusorgefeld 3274 Walddrehna Luckau
Neustadt (Dosse) 3051 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Neutrebbin 4253 Wriezen Strausberg
Neu-Vehlefanz 3692 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Neuwerder 4131 Rhinow Rathenow
Neuwustrow 1260 Wriezen Strausberg
Neuzelle 2123 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Nexdorf 2243 Buchhain Herzberg
Nichel 1558 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Niebel 3358 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Niebelhorst 3359 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Niebelhorst-Wegeeck 8301 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Niebendorf 3361 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Niederfinow 2051 Oderberg Eberswalde
Niedergörsdorf 2834 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Niederjesar 4254 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Niederlehme 2933 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Niederwerbig 1559 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Niemegk 1561 Niemegk Dippmannsdorf
Niemerlang 4729 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Niemtsch 4331 Senftenberg Senftenberg
28
29
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Niendorf 3257 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Nietwerder 3584 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Niewisch 1455 Friedland Briesen
Niewitz 3141 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Nitzahn 4132 Premnitz Rathenow
Nonnendorf 2835 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Nudow 3841 Güterfelde Potsdam
Nunsdorf 4853 Zossen Wünsdorf
Oberjünne 1752 Lehnin Lehnin
Obersdorf 4523 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Oderberg 2052 Oderberg Eberswalde
Oderbruchwiesen 602 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Oderin 2934 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Oegeln 1456 Beeskow Briesen
Oehna 2836 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Oelsen 1429 Beeskow Briesen
Oelsig 2742 Schlieben Herzberg
Ogrosen 1849 Calau Calau
Oppelhain 2244 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Oranienburg 3697 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Oranienburg 1 3609 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Oranienburg 2 3610 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Oranienburg 3 3655 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Ortrand 4332 Hermsdorf Senftenberg
Ortwig 4255 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Ortwig Graben 4283 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Oschätzchen 1334 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Osdorf 4854 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Ossak 2242 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Ossendorf 2124 Treppeln Siehdichum
Osteroda 2743 Buchhain Herzberg
Ottenhagen 8941 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Paaren 3865 Potsdam Potsdam
Paaren im Glien 3459 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Pahlsdorf 2245 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Papenbruch 4730 Königsberg Neustadt
Papitz 1938 Burg Cottbus
Paplitz 4855 Wunder Baruth
Parey 4133 Rhinow Rathenow
Parlow 2056 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Parmen 3951 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Parstein 2057 Oderberg Eberswalde
Paserin 3272 Paserin Luckau
Passow 1170 Passow Milmersdorf
Pätz 2935 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Paulinenaue 3462 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Pausin 3463 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Päwesin 1753 Päwesin Lehnin
Peickwitz 4334 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Peitz 1949 Peitz Cottbus
Pelkwitz 3287 Paserin Luckau
Perleberg 3789 Dobberzin Gadow
Pernitz 1730 Golzow Lehnin
Perwenitz 3467 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Pessin 3470 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
29
30
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Petersdorf 4642 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Petersdorf (B) 2435 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Petersdorf (SP) 2436 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Petershagen 4540 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Petershagen 4256 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Petkus 3365 Merzdorf Baruth
Petznick 4644 Alt Placht Boitzenburg
Pfaffendorf 1457 Lindenberg Briesen
Pfalzheim 3598 Temnitz Neuruppin
Philadelphia 1458 Storkow Erkner
Philippsthal 3842 Güterfelde Potsdam
Phöben 3843 Ferch Potsdam
Pickel 3259 Paserin Luckau
Pieskow 1459 Friedland Briesen
Pießig 2227 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Pillgram 2437 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Pinnow 2619 Pinnow Cottbus
Pinnow 8709 Karstädt Gadow
Pinnow (GE) 4632 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Pinnow (OW) 1172 Passow Milmersdorf
Pirow 8703 Groß Linde Gadow
Pitschen 3258 Paserin Luckau
Plänitz 3054 Stolpe Neustadt
Platkow 4257 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Plattenburg 3760 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Plattkow 1460 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Plessa 1335 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Plessow 3845 Ferch Potsdam
Plötzin 3844 Ferch Potsdam
Podelzig 4258 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Pohlitz 2125 Fünfeichen Siehdichum
Polßen 1175 Passow Milmersdorf
Polzen 2745 Herzberg Herzberg
Ponitz 3757 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Ponnsdorf 2246 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Poratz 4652 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Porep 4046 Putlitz Gadow
Posedin 4234 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Postlin 3752 Karstädt Gadow
Potsdam 501 Potsdam Potsdam
Potzlow 3954 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Preddöhl 4047 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Preilack 1950 Peitz Cottbus
Premnitz 4134 Premnitz Rathenow
Premslin 8706 Karstädt Gadow
Prenden 1636 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Prensdorf 3260 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Prenzlau 3955 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Preschen 2323 Döbern Drebkau
Presenchen 3267 Luckau Luckau
Prestewitz 1336 Uebigau Herzberg
Pretschen 3142 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Prieros 2936 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Prieschka 1337 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Prießen 2247 Doberlug Herzberg
30
31
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Priort 3471 Falkensee Brieselang
Pritzen 1841 Neupetershain Calau
Pritzerbe 1755 Päwesin Lehnin
Pritzhagen 4504 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Pritzwalk 4048 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Proschim 4417 Drebkau Drebkau
Prösen 1338 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Proßmarke 2747 Hohenbucko Herzberg
Pröttlin 8708 Karstädt Gadow
Prötze 1617 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Prötze 1 3640 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Prötze 2 3641 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Prötze 3 3642 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Prötze 4 3665 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Prötze 7 3668 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Prötzel 4541 Prötzel Strausberg
Protzen 3595 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Prützke 1756 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Pulsberg 4426 Neuhausen Drebkau
Putlitz 4050 Putlitz Gadow
Quappendorf 4260 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Quitzöbel 8711 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Quitzow 3797 Groß Linde Gadow
Raakow 3902 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Raben 1564 Marzehns Dippmannsdorf
Raddusch 1850 Lübbenau Calau
Radekow 1176 Gartz Milmersdorf
Rädel 1758 Lehnin Lehnin
Radeland 4857 Glashütte Baruth
Radensdorf 3143 Lübben Luckau
Radensleben 3585 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Radewege 1757 Päwesin Lehnin
Radeweise 4427 Neuhausen Drebkau
Rädigke 1565 Marzehns Dippmannsdorf
Radinkendorf 1405 Beeskow Briesen
Radlow 1415 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Rägelin 3596 Temnitz Neuruppin
Ragösen 1567 Golzow Lehnin
Ragow 1461 Neubrück Briesen
Ragow 1852 Lübbenau Calau
Ragow 2937 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Rahnisdorf 2748 Herzberg Herzberg
Rambow (K) 8725 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Rambow (M) 3784 Lenzen Gadow
Rangsdorf 4858 Großbeeren Wünsdorf
Ranzig 1462 Lindenberg Briesen
Ranzow 1853 Calau Calau
Rapshagen 4012 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Rathenow 4135 Rathenow Rathenow
Rathsdorf 1247 Wriezen Strausberg
Rathstock 4261 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Ratzdorf 2126 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Rauen 2438 Spreenhagen Erkner
Reckahn 1759 Golzow Lehnin
Reckenthin 4065 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
31
32
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Reckenzin 8712 Karstädt Gadow
Reddern 1854 Calau Calau
Redernluch 3586 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Redlin 2744 Buchhain Herzberg
Reesdorf 3846 Beelitz Potsdam
Reetz 1568 Mahlsdorf Dippmannsdorf
Reetz 8714 Groß Linde Gadow
Reetzerhütten 1569 Mahlsdorf Dippmannsdorf
Rehagen 4860 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Rehain 2237 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Rehfeld 2749 Falkenberg Herzberg
Rehfeld 3056 Stolpe Neustadt
Rehfelde 4542 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Reichenberg 4544 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Reichenhain 1339 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Reichenow 4545 Wriezen Strausberg
Reichenwalde 2439 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Reicherskreuz 2620 Pinnow Cottbus
Reichwalde 3261 Schönwalde Luckau
Reinsdorf 2837 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Reitwein 4262 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Reppinichen 1570 Mahlsdorf Dippmannsdorf
Reppist 4344 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Repten 1855 Vetschau Calau
Ressen 1856 Neupetershain Calau
Ressen 3144 Goyatz Lieberose
Retzin 8715 Groß Linde Gadow
Retzow 4645 Leistenbrück Boitzenburg
Retzow 3472 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Reuden 1859 Vetschau Calau
Reudnitz 1463 Friedland Briesen
Reuthen 4418 Felixsee Drebkau
Rheinsberg 3599 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Rhinow 4136 Rhinow Rathenow
Ribbeck 3475 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Ribbeck 2549 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Rieben 3847 Michendorf Potsdam
Riedebeck 3242 Walddrehna Luckau
Rieplos 1464 Storkow Erkner
Riesdorf 2838 Riesdorfer Heide Jüterbog
Rießen 2127 Fünfeichen Siehdichum
Rietdorf 3262 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Rietz, b. Lehnin 1760 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Rietz, b. Treuenbrietzen 2839 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Rietzneuendorf 3146 Krausnick Luckau
Riewend 1754 Päwesin Lehnin
Ringenwalde 4646 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Ringenwalde 4547 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Rittgarten 3961 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Roddahn 3058 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Roddan 3775 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Röddelin 4647 Werderhof Boitzenburg
Rogäsen 1761 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Roggosen 1951 Trebendorf Drebkau
Rohlsdorf (R) 8718 Groß Linde Gadow
32
33
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Rohlsdorf (S) 4051 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Rohrbeck 2840 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Rohrlack 8502 Temnitz Neuruppin
Roitz 4428 Neuhausen Drebkau
Rönnebeck 2550 Stechlin Neuendorf
Röpersdorf 3956 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Rosenbeck 2026 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Rosenhagen 3798 Dobberzin Gadow
Rosenow 4624 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Rosenthal 3263 Dahme Jüterbog
Rosenwinkel 4052 Königsberg Neustadt
Roskow 1762 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Rosow 1177 Gartz Milmersdorf
Rossow 4731 Dossow Neustadt
Rotberg 2938 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Rothstein 1340 Uebigau Herzberg
Rottstock 1763 Görzke Lehnin
Rückersdorf 2248 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Rüdersdorf b.Berlin 2440 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Rüdingsdorf 3228 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Rüdnitz 1641 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Ruhland 4335 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Ruhlsdorf 1642 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Ruhlsdorf 3848 Güterfelde Potsdam
Ruhlsdorf 4530 Strausberg Strausberg
Ruhlsdorf 3373 Luckenwalde Baruth
Rühstädt 8719 Glöwen Bad Wilsnack
Rüsterwerder 1243 Wriezen Strausberg
Rutenberg 4648 Leistenbrück Boitzenburg
Rüthnick 8503 Lindow Neuruppin
Rüthnick Forst 3604 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Rutzkau 1807 Lipten Calau
Saalhausen 4337 Großräschen Senftenberg
Saalow 4861 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Saaringen 1741 Brandenburg Lehnin
Saarmund 3849 Güterfelde Potsdam
Saathain 1341 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Sabrodt 1475 Lindenberg Briesen
Sachsendorf 208 Cottbus Cottbus
Sachsendorf 4263 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Sachsenhausen 3698 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Sacrow 3148 Mochow Lieberose
Sacrow 507 Potsdam Potsdam
Sadenbeck 4053 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Sagast 4054 Putlitz Gadow
Sallgast 2250 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Salzbrunn 3850 Beelitz Potsdam
Sandkrug 2058 Oderberg Eberswalde
Sandkrug 1 2076 Oderberg Eberswalde
Sandow 206 Cottbus Cottbus
Sargleben 3739 Karstädt Gadow
Säritz 1825 Zinnitz Calau
Sarnow 4008 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Saspow 205 Cottbus Cottbus
Saßleben 1857 Vetschau Calau
33
34
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Satzkorn 3851 Potsdam Potsdam
Sauen 1465 Neubrück Briesen
Sawall 1476 Lindenberg Briesen
Saxdorf 1342 Uebigau Herzberg
Schacksdorf 2251 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
Schäcksdorf 3217 Golßen Luckau
Schadebeuster 8732 Wittenberge Gadow
Schadewitz 2252 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Schadow 1466 Friedland Briesen
Schäpe 3852 Borkwalde Potsdam
Schapow 3959 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Scharfenbrück 3374 Märtensmühle Baruth
Schenkenberg 1764 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Schenkenberg 3963 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Schenkendöbern 2621 Guben Cottbus
Schenkendorf 2939 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Schenkendorf (G) 3232 Golßen Luckau
Schenkenhorst 3853 Güterfelde Potsdam
Schernsdorf 2128 Dammendorf Siehdichum
Schiaß 4819 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Schiebsdorf 3265 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Schiffmühle 1249 Freienwalde Strausberg
Schilda 2253 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Schilde 8727 Wittenberge Gadow
Schildow 3699 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Schipkau 4338 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Schlabendorf 3266 Luckau Luckau
Schlagsdorf 2612 Guben Cottbus
Schlalach 1572 Grabow Dippmannsdorf
Schlamau 1573 Mahlsdorf Dippmannsdorf
Schlenzer 2841 Riesdorfer Heide Jüterbog
Schlepkow 8928 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Schlepzig 3150 Krausnick Luckau
Schleuenluch 1 3605 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Schleuenluch 1 3605 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Schleuenluch 2 3650 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Schleuenluch 7 2518 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Schleuenluch 8 2522 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Schleuse 4149 Rathenow Rathenow
Schlieben 2750 Schlieben Herzberg
Schluft 1618 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Schlunkendorf 3854 Michendorf Potsdam
Schmachtenhagen 3978 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Schmachtenhagen 8612 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Schmachtenhagen 1 3679 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Schmargendorf 1178 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Schmellwitz 204 Cottbus Cottbus
Schmergow 3855 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Schmerkendorf 2752 Falkenberg Herzberg
Schmerzke 1765 Brandenburg Lehnin
Schmiedeberg 1180 Passow Milmersdorf
Schmielsdorf 2757 Schönewalde Herzberg
Schmogrow 1952 Peitz Cottbus
Schmolde 4055 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Schmölln 3965 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
34
35
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Schneeberg 1467 Beeskow Briesen
Schöbendorf 4862 Wunder Baruth
Schöllnitz 1860 Lipten Calau
Schöna 2753 Dahme Jüterbog
Schönberg (K) 3060 Tramnitz Neustadt
Schönberg (Mark) 8504 Lindow Neuruppin
Schönborn 2254 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Schönebeck 4056 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Schöneberg 1181 Passow Milmersdorf
Schönefeld 2940 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Schönefeld 3806 Beelitz Potsdam
Schönefeld (N.-Urstromtal) 3375 Stülpe Baruth
Schönefeld (Niedergörsdf.) 2842 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Schöneiche 4864 Zossen Wünsdorf
Schöneiche (B) 2442 Grünheide Erkner
Schönerlinde 1643 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Schönermark 2552 Stechlin Neuendorf
Schönermark 3063 Stolpe Neustadt
Schönermark (NWU) 3967 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Schönermark (OW) 1182 Passow Milmersdorf
Schönewalde (M) 2255 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Schönewalde (S) 2755 Schönewalde Herzberg
Schöneweide 3376 Märtensmühle Baruth
Schönfeld 1644 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Schönfeld 3799 Groß Linde Gadow
Schönfeld (BR) 3970 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Schönfeld (GA) 1183 Gartz Milmersdorf
Schönfelde 2443 Steinhöfel Briesen
Schönfließ 8619 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Schönfließ 4264 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Schönhagen 3377 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Schönhagen (G) 3064 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Schönhagen (P) 4049 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Schönheide 4408 Spremberg Drebkau
Schönhöhe 2625 Pinnow Cottbus
Schönholz 2048 Tornow Eberswalde
Schönow 1645 Bernau Eberswalde
Schönow 1184 Passow Milmersdorf
Schönwalde 3476 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Schönwalde 1646 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Schönwalde 3151 Schönwalde Luckau
Schönwerder 3973 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Schorbus 1953 Drebkau Drebkau
Schorfheide (Al) 2004 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Schorfheide (Ch) 2031 Oderberg Eberswalde
Schorfheide (Jo) 2040 Joachimsthal Eberswalde
Schraden 1343 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Schrepkow 3065 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Schuhlen-Wiese 3152 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Schulzendorf 2941 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Schulzendorf 2553 Stechlin Neuendorf
Schulzendorf 1250 Wriezen Strausberg
Schünow 4865 Zossen Wünsdorf
Schwanebeck 1574 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Schwanebeck 1647 Werneuchen Eberswalde
35
36
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Schwaneberg 3966 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Schwanow 8507 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Schwante 8620 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Schwarzbach 4339 Guteborn Senftenberg
Schwarzenburg 3275 Walddrehna Luckau
Schwarzheide 4341 Schwarzheide Senftenberg
Schwebendorf 3207 Dahme Jüterbog
Schwedt 601 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Schweinrich 4732 Dossow Neustadt
Schwenow 1449 Storkow Erkner
Schwerin 1468 Storkow Erkner
Schwerin 2942 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Schwerzko 2129 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Sechzehneichen 3002 Tramnitz Neustadt
Seddin 8735 Groß Linde Gadow
Seddin 3856 Michendorf Potsdam
Sedlitz 4342 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Seebeck 8510 Lindow Neuruppin
Seeburg 3857 Falkensee Brieselang
Seedorf 3736 Lenzen Gadow
Seefeld 4068 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Seefeld 1648 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Seehausen 2843 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Seehausen 3974 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Seelow 4268 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Seelübbe 3975 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Seetz 3740 Karstädt Gadow
Segeletz 3066 Tramnitz Neustadt
Seilershof 2554 Gransee Neuendorf
Selbelang 3481 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Selchow 1469 Storkow Erkner
Selchow 2943 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Sellendorf 3268 Golßen Luckau
Sellessen 4420 Neuhausen Drebkau
Sembten 2622 Guben Cottbus
Semlin 4137 Rathenow Rathenow
Senftenberg 4343 Senftenberg Senftenberg
Senftenhütte 2059 Oderberg Eberswalde
Senzig 2944 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Senzke 3483 Haage Brieselang
Sergen 1954 Trebendorf Drebkau
Sernow 2844 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Serwest 2060 Oderberg Eberswalde
Sewekow 4733 Berlinchen Neustadt
Sieb 3264 Dahme Jüterbog
Siegadel 3153 Mochow Lieberose
Sielow 1955 Cottbus Cottbus
Siethen 4866 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Sietzing 4269 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Sieversdorf 2446 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Sieversdorf 3070 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Siewisch 1956 Drebkau Drebkau
Silmersdorf 4058 Putlitz Gadow
Simmersdorf 2324 Forst Drebkau
Solikante 4241 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
36
37
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Söllenthin 3788 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Sommerfeld 8621 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Sommerfelde 2014 Tornow Eberswalde
Sonnenberg 2556 Stechlin Neuendorf
Sonnenburg 1210 Freienwalde Strausberg
Sonnewalde 2256 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Sophiendorf 3010 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Sophienstädt 1649 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Sophienthal 4270 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Sorno 2257 Finsterwalde Hohenleipisch
Spaatz 4138 Rhinow Rathenow
Spechthausen 2062 Eberswalde Eberswalde
Speichrow 1470 Goyatz Lieberose
Sperenberg 4867 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Spiegelhagen 8701 Dobberzin Gadow
Spreeau 2447 Grünheide Erkner
Spreenhagen 2448 Spreenhagen Erkner
Spremberg 4422 Spremberg Drebkau
Spremberger Vorstadt 207 Cottbus Cottbus
Sputendorf 3859 Güterfelde Potsdam
Staakow 2623 Pinnow Cottbus
Staakow 3154 Krausnick Luckau
Staffelde 8622 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Staffelde 1 3634 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Stahnsdorf 3860 Güterfelde Potsdam
Stangenhagen 3378 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Staupitz 2258 Gorden Hohenleipisch
Stechau 2758 Schlieben Herzberg
Stechow 4139 Nennhausen Rathenow
Steckelsdorf 4140 Rathenow Rathenow
Steffenshagen 4059 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Stegelitz 4649 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Steinbeck 1251 Prötzel Strausberg
Steinberg 3708 Groß Linde Gadow
Steinberg 1766 Ziesar Lehnin
Steinförde 2557 Fürstenberg/Havel Neuendorf
Steinhöfel 2449 Steinhöfel Briesen
Steinhöfel 1185 Greiffenberg Milmersdorf
Steinsdorf 2130 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Steintoch 4271 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Stendell 1186 Passow Milmersdorf
Stepenitz 4060 Stepenitz Bad Wilsnack
Sternebeck 1252 Prötzel Strausberg
Sternhagen 3976 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Stiebsdorf 3220 Luckau Luckau
Stöbritz 3282 Luckau Luckau
Stöffin 3587 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Stölln 4141 Rhinow Rathenow
Stolpe 1187 Passow Milmersdorf
Stolpe 8623 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Stolpe-Süd 8624 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Stolzenhagen, b. Oderberg 2063 Oderberg Eberswalde
Stolzenhagen, b. Wandlitz 1651 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Stolzenhain 2759 Schönewalde Herzberg
Stolzenhain 1344 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
37
38
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Storbeck 8514 Temnitz Neuruppin
Storkow 4650 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Storkow 1471 Storkow Erkner
Stradow 1861 Vetschau Calau
Stradow 4429 Neuhausen Drebkau
Stramehl 8904 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Straupitz 3155 Straupitz Lieberose
Strausberg 4548 Strausberg Strausberg
Straußdorf 4430 Neuhausen Drebkau
Streesow 8713 Karstädt Gadow
Streganz 2945 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Strehlen 3723 Karstädt Gadow
Streichwitz 2131 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Stremmen 1472 Lindenberg Briesen
Striesow 1957 Burg Cottbus
Strigleben 3709 Groß Linde Gadow
Ströbitz 202 Cottbus Cottbus
Strodehne 4142 Rhinow Rathenow
Strubensee 8511 Lindow Neuruppin
Stücken 3861 Michendorf Potsdam
Stüdenitz 3071 Stolpe Neustadt
Stülpe 3379 Stülpe Baruth
Sükow 8702 Wittenberge Gadow
Suschow 1862 Vetschau Calau
Tacken 8736 Putlitz Gadow
Tangendorf 3710 Groß Linde Gadow
Tangersdorf 4638 Leistenbrück Boitzenburg
Tanneberg 2240 Rehain Hohenleipisch
Tantow 1190 Gartz Milmersdorf
Tarmow 8516 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Taschenberg 8925 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Tauche 1473 Lindenberg Briesen
Tauer 2624 Pinnow Cottbus
Teetz 3072 Stolpe Neustadt
Telschow 4061 Putlitz Gadow
Teltow 3862 Güterfelde Potsdam
Telz 4869 Mittenwalde Königs Wusterhausen
Temmen 4651 Groß Kölpin Milmersdorf
Tempelberg 2450 Steinhöfel Briesen
Tempelfelde 1652 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Templin 4653 Werderhof Boitzenburg
Terpe 4419 Neuhausen Drebkau
Terpt 3270 Luckau Luckau
Teschendorf 8625 Teschendorf Neuendorf
Tettau 4345 Lauchhammer Senftenberg
Teupitz 2946 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Teurow 2919 Halbe Königs Wusterhausen
Thalberg 1345 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Theisa 1346 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Thiesort-Mühle 3933 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Thomsdorf 4611 Leistenbrück Boitzenburg
Thyrow 4870 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Tiefensee 1254 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Tietzow 3486 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Töpchin 2950 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
38
39
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Tornitz 1830 Calau Calau
Tornow 2017 Tornow Eberswalde
Tornow 2949 Teupitz Königs Wusterhausen
Tornow 3928 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Tornow 2558 Gransee Neuendorf
Tramnitz 3061 Tramnitz Neustadt
Trampe 2065 Tornow Eberswalde
Trampe 8907 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Trebatsch 1474 Lindenberg Briesen
Trebbin 3381 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Trebbus 2259 Doberlug Herzberg
Trebendorf 2325 Trebendorf Drebkau
Trebenow 8932 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Trebitz 1515 Brück Dippmannsdorf
Trebitz 1477 Ullersdorf Lieberose
Trebnitz 4272 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Trebus 2451 Fürstenwalde Erkner
Trechwitz 1767 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Tremmen 3487 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Tremsdorf 3863 Michendorf Potsdam
Treplin 4273 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Treppeln 2132 Treppeln Siehdichum
Treppendorf 3134 Lübben Luckau
Treuenbrietzen 2846 Treuenbrietzen Dippmannsdorf
Trieplatz 3073 Tramnitz Neustadt
Triglitz 4063 Putlitz Gadow
Tröbitz 2261 Schönborn Hohenleipisch
Tschernitz 4432 Felixsee Drebkau
Tuchen 2067 Tornow Eberswalde
Tüchen 4064 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Tugam 3221 Luckau Luckau
Türkendorf 4433 Spremberg Drebkau
Turnow 1958 Peitz Cottbus
Uckro 3271 Paserin Luckau
Uebigau 2761 Uebigau Herzberg
Uenze 3758 Karthan Bad Wilsnack
Uetz 3864 Potsdam Potsdam
Ullersdorf 1478 Ullersdorf Lieberose
Unbesandten 3720 Lenzen Gadow
Vehlefanz 8635 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Vehlin 3074 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Vehlow 3075 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Velten 8642 Oberkrämer Neuendorf
Vetschau 1863 Vetschau Calau
Vettin 4066 Langnow Bad Wilsnack
Vichel 8520 Temnitz Neuruppin
Vielitz 8521 Lindow Neuruppin
Vieritz 4143 Kater Rathenow
Vierraden 1192 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Viesecke 8723 Groß Pankow Bad Wilsnack
Viesen 1768 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Vietmannsdorf 4656 Bebersee Boitzenburg
Vietznitz 3488 Friesack Brieselang
Vogelsang 2559 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Vogelsang 2133 Eisenhüttenstadt Siehdichum
39
40
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Vogelsdorf 4549 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Wachow 3490 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Wadelsdorf 4434 Felixsee Drebkau
Wagenitz 3492 Haage Brieselang
Wahlsdorf 3383 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Wahrenbrück 1347 Uebigau Herzberg
Wainsdorf 1349 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Walchow 8524 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Walddrehna 3273 Walddrehna Luckau
Waldow 3149 Mochow Lieberose
Waldow/Brand 3156 Schönwalde Luckau
Waldsieversdorf 4550 Buckow Waldsieversdorf
Wall 8525 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Wallitz 8527 Temnitz Neuruppin
Wallmow 3979 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Walsleben 8533 Temnitz Neuruppin
Waltersdorf 2847 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Waltersdorf 2951 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Waltersdorf 3277 Paserin Luckau
Wandlitz 1653 Wandlitz Eberswalde
Wanninchen 3238 Luckau Luckau
Wansdorf 3494 Schönwalde-Glien Brieselang
Warchau 1769 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Warnitz 3980 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Warnsdorf 4022 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Warsow 3496 Friesack Brieselang
Warthe 4658 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Wartin 1196 Gartz Milmersdorf
Wassersuppe 4144 Rhinow Rathenow
Waßmannsdorf 2952 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Waterloo 3724 Karstädt Gadow
Weesow 1654 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Wegendorf 4551 Neuenhagen Strausberg
Weggun 3952 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Wehnsdorf 3276 Walddrehna Luckau
Wehrhain 2764 Schlieben Herzberg
Weichensdorf 1479 Groß Muckrow Briesen
Weisen 8726 Wittenberge Gadow
Weißack 3278 Walddrehna Luckau
Weißagk 2311 Forst Drebkau
Weitgendorf 4062 Putlitz Gadow
Wellmitz 2134 Neuzelle Siehdichum
Welsickendorf 2848 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Welsow 1197 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Welzow 4435 Drebkau Drebkau
Wendisch Rietz 1480 Scharmützelsee Erkner
Wensickendorf 8651 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Wentdorf 3731 Wittenberge Gadow
Wentdorf 3280 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Wenzlow 1770 Ziesar Lehnin
Werbellin 2068 Schorfheide Eberswalde
Werbelow 8933 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Werben 1959 Burg Cottbus
Werbig 2849 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Werbig 1576 Werbig Lehnin
40
41
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Werbig 4274 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Werchau 2765 Schlieben Herzberg
Werchow 1864 Calau Calau
Werder 1481 Lindenberg Briesen
Werder 2850 Riesdorfer Heide Jüterbog
Werder 8534 Temnitz Neuruppin
Werder 4552 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Werder (Havel) 3866 Ferch Potsdam
Werenzhain 2262 Doberlug Herzberg
Wergzahna 2852 Malterhausen Jüterbog
Werneuchen 1655 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Wernikow 4734 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Wernitz 3498 Falkensee Brieselang
Wernsdorf 2452 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Weselitz 3922 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Wesendahl 4553 Strausberg Strausberg
Wesendorf 2560 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Weseram 1771 Groß Kreutz Lehnin
Wichmannsdorf 4659 Brüsenwalde Boitzenburg
Wiederau 2766 Buchhain Herzberg
Wiepersdorf 2767 Schönewalde Herzberg
Wiepersdorf 2853 Hohenseefeld Jüterbog
Wierigsdorf 3229 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Wiesen l. U. Malzer Kanal5 3673 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Wiesen l. U. Malzer Kanal6 3674 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Wiesen r. U. Malzer Kanals 8616 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Wiesenau 2135 Eisenhüttenstadt Siehdichum
Wiesenburg 1577 Wiesenburg Dippmannsdorf
Wiesenhagen 3388 Trebbin Wünsdorf
Wiesenhagen 01 8303 Märtensmühle Baruth
Wietstock 4871 Ludwigsfelde Wünsdorf
Wildau 3279 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Wildau 2953 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Wildberg 8535 Temnitz Neuruppin
Wildenau 2768 Schönewalde Herzberg
Wildenbruch 3867 Michendorf Potsdam
Wildgrube 1350 Uebigau Herzberg
Wilhelmsaue 4242 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Wilhelmshof 3968 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Wilhelmshorst 3868 Güterfelde Potsdam
Willmersdorf 1960 Cottbus Cottbus
Willmersdorf 1656 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Willmersdorf 3281 Luckau Luckau
Wilmersdorf 4067 Meyenburg Bad Wilsnack
Wilmersdorf 1198 Greiffenberg Milmersdorf
Wilmersdorf (B) 2453 Wilmersdorf Briesen
Wilmersdorf (G) 1482 Lindenberg Briesen
Wilsickow 8936 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Winkel 1351 Uebigau Herzberg
Wismar 8937 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Wittbrietzen 3869 Beelitz Potsdam
Wittenberge 8728 Wittenberge Gadow
Wittenhof 3964 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Wittmannsdorf 3157 Wittmannsdorf Lieberose
Wittmannsdorf (L) 3254 Luckau Luckau
41
42
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Wittstock 3960 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Wittstock 4735 Berlinchen Neustadt
Witzke 4145 Rhinow Rathenow
Wochowsee 1483 Storkow Erkner
Woddow 8909 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Wolfshagen 8939 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Wolfshagen 8734 Putlitz Gadow
Wolfshain 4436 Felixsee Drebkau
Wolfsruh 2561 Stechlin Neuendorf
Wolkenberg 4431 Neuhausen Drebkau
Wollenberg 1256 Wriezen Strausberg
Wolletz 1199 Angermünde Milmersdorf
Wollin 1772 Golzow Lehnin
Wollin 3918 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Wollschow 8910 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Wölsickendorf 1255 Brunow Strausberg
Wolsier 4146 Rhinow Rathenow
Woltersdorf 3389 Märtensmühle Baruth
Woltersdorf 2454 Grünheide Erkner
Woltersdorf 6104 Passow Milmersdorf
Woltersdorf 3389 Luckenwalde Baruth
Wolzig 2954 Heidesee Königs Wusterhausen
Wootz 8737 Lenzen Gadow
Worin 4276 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Wormlage 1865 Großräschen Senftenberg
Woschkow 1866 Großräschen Senftenberg
Wriezen 1257 Wriezen Strausberg
Wulfersdorf 1421 Lindenberg Briesen
Wulfersdorf 4739 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Wulkow (K) 3062 Tramnitz Neustadt
Wulkow (N) 3588 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Wulkow bei Booßen 4279 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Wulkow bei Trebnitz 4280 Hermersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Wünsdorf 4872 Zossen Wünsdorf
Würdenhain 1316 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Wuschewier 4281 Wriezen Strausberg
Wußwerk 3159 Straupitz Lieberose
Wust 1773 Brandenburg Lehnin
Wüste Kunersdorf 4238 Falkenhagen Waldsieversdorf
Wüstenhain 1831 Calau Calau
Wüsten-Vahrnow 3750 Groß Linde Gadow
Wusterhausen/Dosse 3077 Tramnitz Neustadt
Wustermark 8402 Falkensee Brieselang
Wüstermarke 3283 Paserin Luckau
Wusterwitz 1774 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Wustrau 8536 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Wustrow 3772 Lenzen Gadow
Wuthenow 3594 Fehrbellin Neuruppin
Wutike 3079 Gumtow Bad Wilsnack
Wutzetz 8404 Friesack Brieselang
Zaacko 3245 Luckau Luckau
Zaatzke 4741 Heiligengrabe Neustadt
Zabelsdorf 2562 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Zachow 8405 Klein Behnitz Brieselang
Zäckericker-Loose 1261 Wriezen Strausberg
42
43
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Zagelsdorf 3208 Görsdorf Jüterbog
Zapel 8710 Karstädt Gadow
Zauche 3247 Kasel-Golzig Luckau
Zauchwitz 3870 Michendorf Potsdam
Zaue 3145 Goyatz Lieberose
Zechin 4282 Diedersdorf Waldsieversdorf
Zechlinerhütte 8538 Rheinsberg Neuruppin
Zechow 8543 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Zeckerin 2263 Sonnewalde Hohenleipisch
Zeesen 2955 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Zeestow 8406 Falkensee Brieselang
Zehdenick 2563 Zehdenick Neuendorf
Zehlendorf 8680 Oranienburg Neuendorf
Zehrensdorf 4874 Zossen Wünsdorf
Zeischa 1352 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Zellendorf 2854 Welsickendorf Jüterbog
Zelliner-Loose 4222 Neuhardenberg Waldsieversdorf
Zempow 4743 Berlinchen Neustadt
Zepernick 1657 Werneuchen Eberswalde
Zerkwitz 1839 Lübbenau Calau
Zernikow 3743 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Zernikow 3940 Schönermark Boitzenburg
Zernikow 2569 Stechlin Neuendorf
Zernitz 3080 Lüttgen Dreetz Neustadt
Zernsdorf 2956 Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen
Zerpenschleuse 1658 Biesenthal Eberswalde
Zerwelin 3953 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Zesch am See 4845 Sperenberg Wünsdorf
Zeust 1484 Beeskow Briesen
Zeuthen 2957 Schönefeld Königs Wusterhausen
Zichow 6105 Passow Milmersdorf
Zichtow 3712 Plattenburg Bad Wilsnack
Zieckau 3285 Paserin Luckau
Ziemkendorf 3983 Randowbruch Milmersdorf
Ziesar 1775 Ziesar Lehnin
Ziltendorf 2136 Eisenhüttenstadt Siehdichum
Zinndorf 4554 Rehfelde Waldsieversdorf
Zinnitz 1867 Zinnitz Calau
Zinsdorf 1348 Uebigau Herzberg
Zitz 1776 Wusterwitz Lehnin
Zixdorf 1529 Marzahna Dippmannsdorf
Zobersdorf 1353 Elsterwerda Hohenleipisch
Zollchow 3957 Große Heide Boitzenburg
Zollchow 4147 Kater Rathenow
Zöllmersdorf 3286 Paserin Luckau
Zootzen 8407 Friesack Brieselang
Zootzen 2573 Fürstenberg/Havel Neuendorf
Zootzen 4744 Dossow Neustadt
Zootzen 01 8423 Friesack Brieselang
Zossen 4876 Zossen Wünsdorf
Zühlen 8545 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Zühlsdorf 8681 Mühlenbeck Neuendorf
Zülichendorf 3394 Kemnitz Baruth
Züllsdorf 2769 Falkenberg Herzberg
Zürchel 2215 Sallgast Hohenleipisch
43
44
Gemarkung Nr. Forstrevier Oberförsterei
Zützen 3288 Golßen Luckau
Zützen 6106 Berkholz Milmersdorf
Zwischendeich 8733 Wittenberge Gadow
44