Post on 18-Sep-2018
transcript
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
a&n&a Nord-Süd-Industrie Vertriebs GmbH
35799 Merenberg
Benzstr.
A.C.Galvanik GmbH
61381 Friedrichsdorf
Industriestr.15
ABUS KG
56479 Rehe
Heimstr. 32
Achenbach Buschhütten GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Siegener Str. 152
ADLOQ Logistik GmbH
50374 Erftstadt
Carl-Benz-Ring 16
AGRODUR GmbH
57319 Bad Berleburg
Alexander-Mack-Str. 20
lufthansa
48282 Emsdetten
Gutenbergstr. 14
AHC-Oberflächentechnik GmbH
85551 Kirchhaim
Klausnerring 28
AHG Fasteners GmbH
58566 Kierspe
Waldheimstr. 25-27
Ahlbäumer Manfred GmbH
Askay 38
57439 Attendorn
aicoss GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 19-21
airberlin technik GmbH
40474 Düsseldorf
Flughafen Halle 8
AIRBUS-Bremen
28199 Bremen
Hünefeldstr. 1-5
AIRBUS-Deutschland
21129 Hamburg
Kreetslag 10
AIRBUS-France
31700 Blagnac
Aveneu de Franz Joseph Strass
Airmatic
58675 Hemer
Märkische Str. 14
Albert Hiby GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Grünestr. 32
Albrecht Bäumer KG
57252 Freudenberg
Asdorferstr.96-106
Alfes Manfred Werkzeugbau
57482 Wenden Gerlingen
Zum Eichstruck 11
ALHO Systembau GmbH
51598 Friesenhagen
Hammer 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
all4cad
57223 Kruztal
Marburgerstr. 79
allsevice Dienstleistungen GmbH
70372 Stuttgart
Daimlerstr. 103
Alphacan Omniplast GmbH
35630 Ehringshausen
Am Bahnhof
ALSTOM LHB GmbH
38239 Salzgitter
Linke-Hoffmann-Busch-Str. 1
ALSTOM Power Systems
35112 Växjö Schweden
Kvarnvägen
Alte Wilhelm GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Am Eisenwerk 18
AMI Förder- und Lagertechnik GmbH
57642 Alpenrod
Am Wehrholz 10
AMKON GmbH
57080 Siegen
Maccostr.12
AMMANN Verdichtung GmbH
53773 Hennef
Josej-Dietzgen-Str. 36
AMS Metall-Bau-Technik GmbH
57578 Elkenroth
Industriegebiet
Apparatebau Kötters GmbH
46286 Dorsten-Wulfen
Wienbachstr.46
aquatherm GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Biggeb 5
Ausbildungs- u Qualifizierungs-Zentrum
40597 Düsseldorf
Forststr. 16
Armaturenbau H.H. Knebel
57339 Erndtebrück
Schamederstr. 7
Aros Hydraulik GmbH
87700 Memmingen
Föhrenweg 3-11
ARU Schleiftechnik Wetzlar
35576 Wetzlar
Buderusstr. 25
Arvin Meritor Exhaust GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Uferstr. 6
Asdorf-Maschinen GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Niederndorfer Str. 17
ASHOK LEYLAND LDT.
635126 Hosur T.N., India
175 Sipcot Industial Complex
ASK Stahl- u. Blechbearbeitung
57223 Kreuztal-Littfeld
Im Schloss 28
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
ASS Barz
Autom.-Supllier-Service
74196 Neuenstadt a.K.
In den Seewiesen 1
Astrium EADS GmbH
88090 Immenstaad
Claude-Dornier-Straße 1
ASW Stühn Anlagenbau GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Bahnhofstr. 27b
Audi AG
74148 Neckarsulm
Postfach1144
Autohaus Keller GmbH
Toyota
57076 Siegen-Weidenau
Weidenauerstr. 243
AUTOMATEN MARTIN GmbH
57584 Scheuerfeld
Bahnhofstr. 1
Automobile Köpper GmbH
46282 Dorsten
Duvenkamp 10
AxleTech International SAS
42042 Saint-Etienne
4, rue Jean Servanton B.P.656
Balcke-Dürr GmbH, Rothemühle
57482 Wenden
Wildenbergerstr. 1
Bald Automobilgesellschaft mbH
57001 Siegen
Postfach 100152
Bals Elektrotechnik GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem-Albaum
Hauptverwaltung / Werk I
BANDSTAHL SCHULTE GmbH
Feldmühlenstr. 3
58099 Hagen
Bartolosch GmbH Maschinenfabrik
57520 Friedewald
In der Schlosswiese 1
BASF AG
67056 Ludwigshafen
Bathen Metallverarbeitung GmbH
35606 Solms
Solmser Gewerbepark 14a
Battenfeld GmbH
55854 Meinerzhagen
Scherl 10
Baum, Peter Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Kredenbach
Auwiese 8
Baumgarten GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Bahnhofstr.9
BAYER AG
51368 Leverkusen
BBT Thermotechnik GmbH
35457 Lollar
Justus-Kilian-Str. 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Berufsbildungszentrum BBZ
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Hütte 10
BDG Apparatebau GmbH
Becker + Gehrmann GmbH
57078 Siegen Sohlbach
Gutenbergstr. 100
Becker CAD CAM CAST
35239 Steffenberg
Brückenstr. 19
Becker, E & CO GmbH
44579 Castrop-Rauxel
Hermannstr: 2-8
Becker-Antriebe GmbH
35764 Sinn
Friedr- Ebert-Str. 2-4
BEEWEN GmbH
57078 Siegen
Geirweider Str.110
Belz Artur CNC-Technik
57482 Wenden
Siegenerstr. 3
Bender Armaturen GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Zur Brücke 2
Bender-Ferndorf Rohr GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Mühlenweg 2-6
Benteler Automobiltechnik GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 2
Berg, Hans GmbH
51580 Reichshof
Talsperrenstr. 4-6
Berker GmbH
57482 Wenden
Hubertusstr. 17
Berkhoff GmbH
CNC-Fertigung
57489 Drolshagen
Langenheid 1
Berolina Schriftbild GmbH
57076 Siegen
Weidenauer Str. 64
Bertrams Verzinkerei GmbH
57069 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 70
Bertrandt Ingenieurbüro GmbH
50769 Köln
Oskar Schindler Str. 10
bertrandt Projektgesellschaft mbH
71139 Ehningen
Birkensee 1
Berufskolleg Technik
59072 Siegen
Fischbacherbergstr. 2
Beulco Gebr. GmbH & Co KG
57439 Attendorn
Kölner Str. 92
Beycodent
57562 Herdorf
Wolfsweg 34
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Beyeler Blechbearbeitungsmaschinene GmbH
99867 Gotha
Mühlhäuserstr. 3
BGH Edelstahl Siegen GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 9
Biggemann Josef GmbH
57405 Finnentrop
Postfach 207
Biggesee GmbH
57462 Olpe
Am Sonderner Kopf 1
Bildungszentrum Wittgenstein
57319 Bad Beleburg
Limburgerstr. 74
Birlenbach Walter GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 14
BMW Group
80788 München
Petuelring 130
Boehringer Ingelheim GmbH
55216 Ingelheim am Rhein
Binger Str. 173
Boenig Werkzeugbau GmbH
56462 Höhn
Albrechtweg 7
Böhmer & Klöckner GmbH
57642 Alpenrod
Am Wehrholz 17
böhmker GmbH
Bank- und Büroeinrichtungen
24109 Kiel
Stockholmstr. 12
BOHNE Ingenieure GmbH
57076 Siegen
Wilhelm-v.-Humbolt-Platz
Bombardier Transportation GmbH
57250 Netphen
Siegstr. 27
Bosch Rexroth AG
58408 Witten
Mannesmannstr.
Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH
35457 Lollar
Justus Kilian Str. 1
BP Gelsenkirchen GmbH
45896 Gelsenkirchen
Pawikerstr.30
BP Oil Refinery of Castellon
12100 Grao Castellon/Spain
PG Inds Serrallo S/N
BPW Bergische Achsen
51656 Wiehl
Postfach 1208
Braach Albert GmbH
57334 Bad Lasphe
Wiesenbacher Weg 6
BRAND Werkzeug u Maschinen GmbH
09569 Oederan
Ringstr. 3
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Bräuer Arthur GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem-Würdinghausen
Neue Wiese 17
Brenner Lüftungstechnik GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Langenbacherstr. 25
Bretthauer GmbH
35673 Dillenburg-Frohnhausen
Postfach 50
Brettschneider Mechanische Werkstatt
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 3
Brosien + Flanschen GmbH
57072 Siegen
Alcher Str. 50
Bruckner Falko b+p GmbH
57482 Wenden
Adenauerstr. 31
Bruks Klöckner GmbH
57647 Hirtscheid
Grabenstr. 1
Brüninghaus & Söhne GmbH
58762 Altena
Nettestr. 121
Bruse, Gebr. KG
Armaturenfabrik
57439 Attendorn
Benzstr. 19
BS Nova Apparatebau GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelderstr. 70
BSG Sondermaschinenbau GmbH
32825 Blomberg
Nederlandstr.11
BST-Tools GmbH
57080 Siegen-Eisern
Eiserntalstr. 374
Bubenzer Bremsen GmbH
57548 Kirchen
Friedrichshüttenstr.
Buch, Karl - Walzengiesserei
Walzengiesserei
57025 Siegen
Postfach 210164
Bücher Schlosserei-Metallbau
65232 Taunusstein
Aarstr. 223
Buchholz Gustav GmbH
38690 Vienenburg
Osterwiecker Str. 148
Buchner Karl GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Siegener Str. 32
Buderus Guss GmbH
35576 Wetzlar
Sophienstr. 52
BURG F.W. Lüling Kg
58289 Wetter
Hegestr. 6-16
Burghaus GmbH
57482 Wenden-Gerlingen
Zum Eichstruck 6
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
büroplan GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Freier-Grunder-Str. 66a
Busch-Jaeger Elektro GmbH
57319 Bad Berleburg
Hauptstr. 49
Buss-SMS-Canzler GmbH
35510 Butzbach
Kaiserstr. 13-15
C & S Steuerberatungsgesellschaft GmbH
57462 Olpe
Löherweg 11
C+P Bildungszentrum
35236 Breitenbach
Boxbachstr. 1
CAD@CAM Ingenieur Büro
57368 Lennestadt
Am Hirtenberg 29
Carl Capito GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Mühlenbergstr. 12
Castellan AG
57223 Kreuztal
Landstr. 20
CATS GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Unterm Eicher Hang 16
Cegelec Anlagen- und Automatisierungstechni
50825 Köln
Widdersdorferstr. 205
Ceratec GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Kredenbach
Am Bühl 4
CETIM Saint Etienne
42952 St Etienne Cedex 9
7, Rue de la Presse
CFS Germany GmbH
Niederlassung CFS Wallau
35208 Biedenkopf-Wallau
Christ, Wilhelm GmbH
57555 mUdersbach
Industriestr. 15
Christmann + Pfeifer GmbH
C + P Bildungszentrum
35236 Breitenbach
Boxbachstr. 1
CIC SOLAR
66117 Saarbrücken
Zinzinger Str. 7
CLOOS Innovations-GmbH
35745 Herborn
Rehbergring 6
CLYDE Bergemann Termotec GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Essener Str. 25
CO2 Industrieservice GmbH
57584 Wallmeroth
In der Aue 8
COHLINE GmbH
56410 Montabaur
Stauder Str.
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Colak GmbH
56222 Urmitz
Rudolf-Diesel Str. 33
CONTEC GmbH
Maschinenbau & Entwicklung
57518 Alsdorf
Hauptstr. 146
Continental Ffm
Automotive Systems Division
60488 Frankfurt
Continental Teves AG
55469 Rheinböllen
Tevesstr.
CORUS Hille & Müller GmbH
40589 Düsseldorf
Am Trippelsberg 48
Coskun Schweißtechnik
35764 Sinn
Gewerbepark Halle 7-9
CRACO GmbH
Naubergerstr. 6
57629 Atzelgift
Crown Gabelstabler GmbH
Moosacherstr. 52
80809 München
Czub, Erwin Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57482 Wenden
Zum Altenberg 6
D.O.H. & Jennes GmbH
35606 Solms
Oberndorfer Hütte 1
DAIMLER AG
70372 Stuttgart
Mercedesstr. 137
Daimler Chrysler AG
70546 Stuttgart
Daimler Chrysler Rail Systems GmbH
57250 Netphen
Siegstr. 27
Dalex Schweißmaschinen GmbH
57537 Wissen
Koblenzer Str. 43
Dango & Dienenthal
Maschinenbau GmbH
57072 Siegen
Hagener Str. 103
Dapprich Mech. Werkstatt
57548 Kirchen
Friedrichshüttenstr.8
DBT GmbH
44534 Lünen
Industriestr.1
DEANTEC GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
Hohlweg 25
Debus, R. Industriemontagen
und Anlagen
57258 Freudenberg
Silberkaute 8
DeguDent GmbH
63457 Hanau
Rodenbacher Chaussee 4
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Deller, Wilhelm GmbH
57078 Siegen
Langenauer Str. 2
DELORO Stellite GmbH
56070 Koblenz
Zur Bergpflege 51-53
Demig Prozessautomatisierung GmbH
57076 Siegen
Haardtstr. 40
DEPA Gesellschaft für Kranbauteile mbH
51377 Leverkusen
Friedrich-Sertürner-Str. 5
DESCH Antriebstechnik GmbH
59753 Arnsberg
Kleinbahnstr. 21
Deutsche Bahn AG
32423 Minden
Weserglacis 2
Deutsche Edelstahlwerke GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
DEUTZ AG
51057 Köln
Deutz-Mühlheimer Str. 147
Deuzer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
57250 Netphen-Deuz
Waldstrasse 17
dico disselhoff & schneider GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Backeswiese 29
DIECKMANN ALFONS GmbH
46342 Velen
Südring 27-33
Diehl Aircabin GmbH
88471 Laupheim
Am Flugplatz
Dienes Werke GmbH
51491 Overath
Kölner Str. 7
Dienst Apparatetechnik
Apparatetechnik
57076 Siegen
Kaisergarten 12-16
Dillenberg GmbH
Metallgiesserei und Bearbeitung
40229 Düsseldorf
Waagenstr. 25
Dittmann R. W. GmbH
23909 Ratzeburg
Gutenbergstr. 2
DLR e.V.
37073 Göttingen
Bunsenstr. 10
Doering GmbH
Gießerei
35764 Sinn
Wetzlarer Str. 10
DOGA Steuerungstechnik GmbH
Weusterstr. 23
46240 Bottrop
Dömer GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Ander Karlshütte 11
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Dometic GmbH
Umformtechnik
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 16
Döring & Bäumer GmbH
Apparat- und Stahlbau
57250 Netphen
Köhlerweg 18
Dornbusch GmbH
53773 Hennef
Kronprinzenstr. 1
Dörrenberg Edelstahl GmbH
51758 Engelskirchen
Hammerweg 7
Dörries Scharmann Technologie GmbH
41236 Mönchengladbach
Hugo-Junkers-Str. 12-32
Dräger Medical GmbH
23558 Lübeck
Moislinger Allee 53-55
Dreh-&Frästechnik Cihan
57223 Kreuztal
Zum Berger Hammer 1
DSD Stahlbau GmbH
65926 Frankfurt
66740 Saarlouis
Henry-Ford-Straße 110
DTE Werkzeugtechnik GmbH
57462 Olpe
In der Trift 57
DURA Automotive Plettenberg
Werkzeugbau und Werkserhaltungs GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Königstr. 57
Dynamit Nobel Defence GmbH
57299 Burbach
Dr.-Hermann-Fleck-Allee 8
EADS Astrium Ltd.
PO3 5PU Portsmouth
Anchorage Road
EADS Deutschland GmbH
Militärflugzeuge
81663 München
EATON Fluid Connectors GmbH
53797 Lohmar
Hauptstrasse 150
Ebbecke Verfahrenstechnik AG
63486 Bruchköbel
Keltenstr. 16
Ebm-Papst Mulfingen GmbH
74673 Mulfingen
Bachmühle
Eckhardt Gießtechnik GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Stahlwerkstr. 21
EDAG Engineering+Design AG
36039 Fulda
Reesbergstr. 1
Edelstahlwerke Schmees GmbH
40750 Langenfeld
Rudolf-Diesel-Weg 6-8
Edelstahlwerke Südwestfalen GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
EEW Erndtebrücker Eisenwerk GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Im Grünewald 2
Egyptian German Automotive EGA Mercedes
Kairo Ägypten
EHA Spezialmaschinen GmbH
35239 Steffenberg
Bauhofstr. 2
Eibler GmbH
40472 Düsseldorf
Tiefenbroicher Weg 14
Eickhoff Gießerei GmbH
44789 Bochum
Hunscheidtstr. 176
Eifelwerk Heinrich Stein GmbH & Co Kg
57612 Eichelhardt/Ww
Dr.-Heinrich-Stein-Str. 3
Eisen- u. Metallwerke Ferndorf GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Mühlenweg 2-6
Eisen- und Stein-Gesellschaft mbH
57026 Siegen
Herrenfeldstr. Q12
Eisenbau Krämer mbH
57223 Kreuztal-Littfeld
Müsenerstr. 18
Eisenberger
Hydraulik/Pneumatik
35683 Dillenburg
Dietzhölzstr. 7
Eisenwerk Brühl GmbH
50321 Brühl
Kölner Str. 262
EJOT Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co.KG
57334 Bad Laasphe
Untere Bienhecke 16
eks Engel GmbH
57482 Wenden Hillmicke
Schützenstr. 2-4
ELCO Europe GmbH
57518 Betzdorf
Benjamin Fox Str. 1
Elektrisola
Dr. Gerd Schildbach GmbH
51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
In der Hüttenwiese
Elektro-Apparatebau GmbH
57074 Siegen
Mathiasweg 7
Elektrolux GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 16
Elektro-Mechanik GmbH
57482 Wenden
Industriestr. 1
ELKAMET Kunststofftechnik GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Georg-Kramer-Str. 3
Elmotec Statomat Vertriebs GmbH
61184 Karben
Max-Planc-Str. 22-24
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Eloxal Gerlingen GmbH
57482 Wenden Gerlingen
Meisenweg 5
Eloxal München Heinitz GmbH
81829 München
Birthälmerstr. 78
EMCON Technologies GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Uferstr.6
Emder Ausbildungsgesellschaft mbh & Co KG
26725 Emden
Zum Zungenkai
EMG Automation GmbH
57482 Wenden
Industriestr. 1
EMW Hightec Welding
56271 Mündersbach
Dr.-Günter-Henle-Str. 8
EN ElektronikNetwork Bonn GmbH
53332 Bonn
Allerstr. 31
EPKON CAD-Power
57572 Niederfischbach
Siegener Str. 29
Erndtebrücker Eisenwerk GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Im Grünewald 2
Ernst Berger & Söhne
Juwel-Schraubtechnik GmbH
57537 Wissen
Werkstr. 14
ESTA-Rohr GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Mühlenweg 26
ETS Eastern Trade Service GmbH
41564 Kaarst
An der Gümbesbrücke 9
Eubel W. GmbH
53842 Troisdorf
Biberweg 4
Eurocopter Deutschland GmbH
86607 Donauwörth
Industriestr. 4
Eurotank GmbH
47546 Kalkar
Wöhrmannstr. 5
Evertz Egon KG
42651 Solingen
Birkenweiher 60-80
Evonik Power Saar GmbH
66287 Quierschied
Kraftwerk Weiher
EWM GmbH
Eichelhardter Werkzeug und Maschinenbau
57612 Eichelhardt
Gartenstr. 7
EWM Hightec Welding GmbH
56271 Mündersbach
Dr.-Günter-Henle-Str. 8
FAG-Kugelfischer AG
97421 Schweinfurt
Georg-Schäfer-Str. 30
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Famos-Westmark GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Elspe
Im Gewerbegebiet 6
FAT Förder- und Anlagentechnik GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Industriestr. 12
Faurecia Innenraumsysteme
Werk Scheuerfeld
57584 Scheuerfeld
Industriestr. 33
FAWEMA Maschinenfabrik GmbH
51766 Engelskirchen
Wallefelderstraße
Feckler GmbH Mech. Werkstatt
57555 Mudersbach
Stahlwerkstr. 30
Federal Mogul
57562 Herdorf
Hermann Goetz Str.
Feld Maschinenbau GmbH
53783 Eitorf
Im Auel 34
FELSS Burger GmbH
87484 Nesselwang
Obere Wank 9
FEP Fahrzeugelektrik Pirna GmbH
Hugo Küttner Str. 8
01796 Pirna
Ferchau Konstruktion GmbH
Werkzeugkonstruktion
51643 Gummersbach
Schützenstrasse 13
FEV Motorentechnik GmbH
52078 Aachen
Neuenhofstr. 181
Fichtner GmbH
70191 Stuttgart
Sarweystr. 3
FILATECH GmbH
53424 Remagen
Dornierstr. 6
Finanzagentur GmbH Bundesrepublik Deutschl
60259 Frankfurt
Lurgieallee 5
Fischer & Kaufmann GmbH
Kaltumformtechnik
57413 Finnentrop
Am Steinwerk 7
Fischer + Kaufmann GmbH & Co.KG
57439 Attendorn
Fischer Georg GmbH
40822 Mettmann
Flurstr. 15-17
Fischer Hydroforming GmbH
58706 Menden
Balverstr. 92
Fischer Profil GmbH
57250 Netphen
Waldstr. 67
Flender Rudolf GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str.110
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Flender W. GmbH
57250 Netphen
Herborner Str. 7-9
FLG - Loh Services GmbH
35708 Haiger
Rodolf-Loh-Str. 10
FM Systeme Förder- und Montagetechnik
75031 Eppingen
Jakob-Dieffenbacher-Str. 1
Ford-Werke AG
50725 Köln
Henry-Ford-Str. 1
Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH
Institut für Biotechnologie
52425 Jülich
Leo-Brandt-Str. 2
Fraport AG Frankfurt Airport
60547 Frankfurt
Fraunhofer Institut für Werkstoffmechanik
79108 Freiburg
Wöhlerstr. 11
Fraunhofer Institut IME
57392 Schmallenberg
Auf dem Aberg 1
Freyer Ernst & Sohn
Metalltechnik GmbH
13509 Berlin
Breitenbachstr. 11-12
Friedrich Lange GmbH
24118 Kiel
Holzkoppelweg 8-2
Fritz Schäfer GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Fritz-Schäfer-Str. 20
Frohn GmbH
58762 Altena
Nettestr. 83-87
Fuchs Schraubenwerk GmbH
57076 Siegen
Bismarkstrasse 24
Fuchs, Otto KG
58540 Meinerzhagen
Derschlager Str. 26
Fuhrländer AG
56479 Liebenscheid
Graf-Zeppelin-Str. 11
Funken Christian
Stanz- und Umformtechnik
57399 Kirchhundem
Zum Stüvelhagen 11
Gärtner Oswald Dreherei
47228 Duisburg
Asterlger Str. 107
Gebr. Kemper GmbH & Co KG
Metallwerke
57462 Olpe
Harkortstr. 5
Köster Gebr.
59872 Meschede
Ruhrweg 1
Gebr. Steimel GmbH
53773 Hennef
Johann-Steimel-Platz 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Gebrüder Martin GmbH
56370 Schönborn
Waldstr. 1
Gedia Gebr. Dingerkus GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Röntgenstr. 2
GenaralMotors Poland
Gliwice
Georg Heinrich Maschinenfabrik GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Siegener Str. 73
Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH
57638 Neitersen
Rheinstr. 18
Georg Menshen GmbH
57414 Finnentrop
Industriestr. 26
GERHARDI KUNSTSTOFFTECHNIK GmbH
58466 Lüdenscheid
Postfach 1610
Gerz-Kunststoffbeschichtung GmbH
57629 Luckenbach
Leystr. 19
GfG R. Reimers
58455 Witten
Westfalenstr. 10
GFH Scheideweg Metallbau
42499 Hückeswagen
GFW Gesellschaft f. Windenergieanlagen
Jürgen Fuhrländer GmbH
56477 Rennerod
Am Wolfsgestell 9
GfW GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Maumke
Unterm Graben 4
Giebeler Kunststofftechnik GmbH
35713 Eschenburg
Dietzhölzstr. 19
Gimaex-Schmitz GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Essener Str. 8
GKN Walterscheid GmbH
53784 Lohmar
Postfach 1160
GMR Gesellschaftfür Montage und Regeltechni
50389 Wesseling
Industriestr. 73
GOFA Fahrzeugbau GmbH
47574 Goch
Am Mooshof 13-18
Gontermann & Simon GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 1
Gontermann-Peipers
Walzengießerei
57074 Siegen
Hauptstrasse 20
Gps mbH
Gesellschaft für personale und soziale Dienste
57072 Siegen
Friedrichstr. 27
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
GRÄB Kunststofftechnik GmbH
57562 Herdorf
Postfach 1273
Gräbener Pressensysteme GmbH
57250 Netphen-Werthenbach
Wetzlarer Str. 1
Granat GmbH
89173 Lonsee-Urspting
Lonseer Str. 4
Gregory & Maackens GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Industriestr. 10
Großhaus Egon GmbH & Co KG
57368 Lennestadt
Bonzelerhammer
Groupe Meyer France
42000 Saint Etienne
53 rue Scheurer Kestner
Grumbach Karl GmbH
35581 Wetzlar
Breitteilsweg 3
Grün GmbH
Spezialmaschinenfabrik
57234 Wilnsdorf
Siegener Str. 81-83
Grundfos GmbH
40699 Erkrath
Schlüterstr. 33
Grünewald GmbH Feinmaschinenbau
Matthias Nehl
61279 Grävenwiesbach
Industriestr. 4
GSD Wärmetechnik GmbH
57250 Netphen-Deutz
Waldstr. 55
GSD-Wärmetechnik GmbH
57250 Netphen
Waldstr. 55-57
Deutsche Gesellschaft f. Techn. Zusammenarb
65726 Eschborn
Dag-Hammarskjöld-Weg 1-5
Güldner Metallbau GmbH
61217 Bad Nauheim
Am Taubenbaum 10
Gustav Hensel GmbH & Co. KG
57368 Lennestadt
Gustav-Hensel-Str. 6
H&R Spezialfedern GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Elsperstr. 36
H.E.M. Maschinenebau GmbH
59368 Werne
Gewerbehof 12a
H+W Härte- und Werkstofftechnik GmbH
75031 Eppingen
Gewerbestr. 10
Haase GmbH
61191 Rosbach vdH
Raiffeisenstr. 4
Hailo-Werk
35708 Haiger-Flammersbach
Daimlerstr. 8
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
HAKA GmbH
51580 Reichshof-Wehnrath
Albert-Einstein-Str. 4
Hamburg Südam. Dampfschifffahrtsgesellschaf
20457 Hamburg
Ost-West-Str. 59-61
Hamon Rothemühle Contrell GmbH
57482 Wenden
Wildenburger Str. 1
Hannich GmbH
Kälte- und Klimatechnik
57072 Siegen
Am Alten Stadtplatz 18
Hans Berg GmbH
51580 Reichshof
Talsperren-Str. 4-6
Hans-Georg Brühl GmbH
57250 Netphen
Kronprinzenstr. 83
Harburg Freudenberger GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Asdorferstr. 60
Härte und Oberflächentechnik GmbH
78550 Adlingen
Postfach 1160
HÄRTHA Härtetechnik GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
Hoher Hagen 6
Hartmann Maschinenbau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Siegener Str. 71
HASCO Hasenclever GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
Im Wiesental 77
Haver&Boecker
59282 Oelde Westfalen
Postfach 3320
HAZET-WERK
42857 Remscheid
Güldenwerther Bahnhofstr. 25
Heinrich Baumgarten KG
Spezialfabrik für Beschlagteile
57290 Neunkirchen
Bahnhofstr. 9
Heinrich Eibach GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Am Lennedamm 1
Heinrich Huhn GmbH
Press- und Schweißwerk
57489 Drolshagen
Hauptstr. 44
Heinrich Wagner Sinto
57335 Bad Laasphe
Bahnhofstr. 101
Heinrichs GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Meggen
Walzwerkstr. 1
Hella KGaA
59552 Lippstadt
rixbeckerstr. 75
Hellekes & Sondermann GmbH
57482 Wenden-Brün
Langeheide 14-16
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Heller und Köster GmbH
Stahl und Industriebedarf
57443 Olpe
Postfach 1380
Hengstebeck&Eich GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Industriestr. 7
Henkel KGaA
Chemisch-Technische Ausbildung
HENKEL Modellbau GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Goldbergstr. 12
Henkel Rohrverformungstechnik GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Buschhütten
Setzer Str. 8
Herborner Pumpenfabrik GmbH
35745 Herborn
Littau 3-5
Hermann Metallbau GmbH
51598 Friesenhagen/Steeg
Dorfstr. 1
Hermes, Otto GmbH
57610 Altenkirchen
Graf Zeppelin Str. 25
Hess Edelstahlbehälterbau
35713 Eschenburg
Eiershäuserstr. 55a
Hess Maschinenfabrik GmbH
57299 Burbach-Wahlbach
Freier-Grund-Str. 123
Hexagon Metrology GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Siegmund Hiepe Str. 2-12
Hiby ZVA Produktionsges.mbH
58840 Plettenberg
Auf dem Stahl 9
high bay warehouses GmbH
57078 Siegen
Sohlbacher Str. 20
Hilchenbacher Rohstoffhandel GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Stift-Keppel-Weg 15
Hilgeland-Nutap GmbH
43269 Wuppertal
Im Rehsiepen 35
Hillebrandt, Rolf Metallbau
12439 Berlin
Schnellerstr. 131
Hilma-Römheld GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Schützenstr. 64
Hirsch Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
45139 Essen
Burggrafenstr. 5
Hitachi Power Europe GmbH
47059 Duisburg
Schifferstr. 80
HL Hydraulik GmbH
57562 Herdorf
Kupferhütte 5c
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
HLS Berg GmbH
57482 Wenden-Hünsborn
Am Dassenborn 20
HMTO Hensel Metalltechnik
57074 Siegen-Kaan-Marienborn
In den Steinwiesen 15
Hoch und Weg
51570 Windeck
Rathausstr.9
Hoedtke GmbH
25421 Pinneberg
Industriestr. 26
Hoesch Stahl AG
57223 Kreuztal-Eichen
Hoffmann & Herold Metallbearbeitung
51702 Bergneustadt
Lieberhausenerstr. 54
Hoffmann Albert GmbH
52249 Eschweiler
Bergrather Str. 66-70
Holzapfel Metallveredelung GmbH
35764 Sinn
Unterm Ruhestein 1
Horst Jung GmbH
57250 Netphen
Untere Industriestr. 37
HP Werkzeugbau GmbH
58239 Schwerte
Zwischne den Wegen 10
Huhn Heinrich GmbH
57489 Drolshagen Hützemert
Hauptstr. 44
Hundt & Weber GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 1
Hunold Metallbau GmbH
57462 Olpe
Raiffeisenstr. 6
Hydro Aluminium Deutschland GmbH
53117 Bonn
Georg-von-Boeselager-Str. 21
Hydro Aluminium GmbH
41487 Grevenbroich
In der Laag 83
Hydro Aluminium Rooled Products GmbH
41468 Neuss
Koblenzerstr. 122
Hymer AG
Niesmann + Bischoff GmbH
56751 Polch
Clou-Str. 1
I.M.O. GmbH Industriemontage
57518 Betzdorf
Gontermannstr. 12
ibb engineering
51645 Gummersbach
Am Rennerpark 6
IBE Maschinenbau GmbH
35708 Haiger
Auf der Bölze 14
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
IBG Automation GmbH
58809 Neuenrade
Osemundstr. 20-22
IBS Brocke GmbH
Werk BK
51545 Waldbröhl
Adolf-Kolping-Str. 1
IDEAL Standart GmbH
54516 Wittlich
Röntgenstr. 9
IGEFA Weinbrenner GmbH
Wärmetauscher
57072 Siegen
Koblenzer Str. 18
IgH Ingenieurgemeinschaft
45356 Essen
Heinz-Becker-Str. 34
IGI Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
57223 Kreutztal
Langenauer Str. 46
IHF-Jungenthal Handhabung GmbH
57548 Kirchen
Bahnstr. 1
IHK
57072 Siegen
Koblenzer Str. 121
IKS-Produkte Steegers KG
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 5
IKW Kölsch & Weber GmbH
Industrieanlagenbau
53567 Buchholz-Mendt
Industriepark Nord
Imecotec GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 1
Imhäuser Gustav Metallwerke
57462 Olpe-Biggesee
Olper Hütte 5
Industrie Mechanik BÖGER GmbH
31688 Nienstädt
Kleefeld 4
Industrie-Plastic Elsässer GmbH
68229 Mannheim
Saarburger Ring 11
Infracor GmbH
45772 Marl
Paul-Baumann-Str. 1
Ingersoll Maschinen u.Werkzeuge
57299 Burbach
Daimlerstr. 24
Ingersoll Werkzeuge GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteiche-Ring 21
INVENSITY GmbH
65189 Wiesbaden
Parkstr. 22
IPG Laser GmbH
57299 Burbach
Siemensstr. 7
Isabellenhütte GmbH
35664 Dillenburg
Eibacher Weg 3-5
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
ISE Automotive Systems Europe GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Othestr. 19
ISE INTEX GmbH
51589 Morsbach
Postfach 1155
ITeFA GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Waldwiesenstr. 12
item Industrietechnik GmbH
42699 Solingen
Friedenstr. 107
item North America
44306 Akron OH
Glaser Parkway 925
ITT Cannon GmbH
71348 Weinstadt
Cannonstr. 1
IVECO West Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH
57258 Freudenberg-Linden
An der Autobahn 25
Jaeger Erich GmbH
61169 Friedberg
Straßheimer Str. 10
Jäger Alfred GmbH
SF-Elektromaschinenbau
61239 Ober Mörlen
Siemensstr. 8
Jäger GmbH & Co
57462 Olpe
Alte Landstr. 12
Jeuck Josef GmbH
65604 Elz
Vor den Eichen 17
JOB Josten & Bock GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Röntgenstr. 28
JOGRO-Etiketten GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Landemert 2a
Jomo Kenyatta University
of Agriculture and Technology
Nairobi/Kenya
P.O.Box 62000
Jumel + Kraft GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Am Hochbehälter 1
Junior Kühlkörper GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Ziegelstr. 68
juwi Wind GmbH
55286 Wörrstadt
Energie-Allee 1
Kabelschlepp GmbH
57006 Siegen
Postfach 100654
Kaffenberger-Konstuktion & Vorrichtungsbau
69469 Weinheim
Odenwaldstr. 36
Kaiser GmbH
Oberflächentechnik
57339 Erndtebrück
Jägersgrund 12
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
KAMPF Schneid- und Wickeltechnik GmbH
51674 Wiehl-Mühlen
Mühlener Str. 36-42
Kämpflein Transportgeräte
57520 Friedewald
Hachenburgerstr. 31
Kärcher GmbH Reinigungssysteme
71364 Winnenden
Alfred Kärcher Str. 28-40
Karl Höchst GmbH
57299 Burbach-Oberdresselndorf
Liebenscheider Str. 39
Karl Scharrenbroich GmbH
51491 Overath
Dr.-Ringens-Str.13-17
Karl Schnell GmbH
Partner der Nahrungsmittel-Industrie
97993 Creglinger
Industriestr. 60
Karl Theis GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 15
Karl Wilhelm GmbH
57250 Netphen
In der Habach 1
Kässbohrer Geländefahrzeug AG
88471 Laupheim
Kässbohrerstr. 11
Kaufland Aschaffenburg
63743 Aschaffenburg
Würzburgerstr. 144
Kautex GmbH
57537 Wissen
In der Blähau
KEIL Werkzeugfabrik GmbH
51766 Engelskirchen
Im Auel 42
Keller Josef Maschinenbau GmbH
51491 Overath Immekeppel
Zum Alten Wasserwerk 21
Kemmerich, Gebr. GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Albert-Kemmerich-Str. 1-3
Kemper, Emil GmbH
33397 Rietberg
Lange Straße 8-10
Kendrion RSL GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Dr.-Paul-Müller-Str. 36
Kessler Plastics GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Auwiese 10
Kessler+Knebel GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 43
Ketten Wulf Betriebs GmbH
59889 Eslohe-Kückelheim
Zum Hohenstein 15
KEY Plastics Europe
57368 Lennestadt
Dr.-Paul-Müller-Str. 36
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
KFV Karl Fliether GmbH
42551 Velbert
Siemensstr. 10
Kiekenbeck Metall & Service
46325 Borken
Hansestr. 17
Kiel-Flanschen GmbH
57076 Siegen
Weidenauerstr. 35
KIGA Kunsstofftechnik GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Gießenerstr. 3
Kind & Co Edelstahlwerk
51662 Wiehl
Bielsteiner Str. 128-130
Kirchhoff Automotive
57439 Attendorn
Am Eckenbach 10-14
Kirsch GmbH
54293 Trier
Biewerer Str. 231
Kivrak Oberflächen GmbH
58675 Hemer
Oesestr. 68
Klappert GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hinterm Liesch 9
Klees Gerd Maschinen und Werkzeugbau
57299 Burbach
Ernst-Heinkel-Str. 30
Klein Anlagenbau AG
57572 Niederfischbach
Konrad Adenauer Str. 200
Klein Eisen-und Blechverarbeitung GmbH
57074 Siegen Kaan-Marienborn
Hauptstr. 29
KLEIN Technical Solutions GmbH
57572 Niederfischbach
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 194
Klein Umformtechnik GmbH & Ko KG
57250 Netphen
Waldstrasse 65
Kleinknecht & Co. GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserntalstr. 358
Klemm Bohrtechnik
Zweigniederlassung der Bauer Spezialtiefbau
57489 Drolshagen
Wintersohler Str. 5
Klimach Walter
57223 Kreuztal
Johannespfad 33
Klingspor GmbH
Schleifsysteme
35708 Haiger
Hüttenstrasse 36
Klöckner Zerspanungstechnik
57250 Netphen
Berleburgerstr. 2
Klose Antriebstechnik GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Brunnenstr. 2
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Klose, Jürgen Industrietechnik GmbH
28219 Bremen
Bernauer Str. 19
KMB GmbH
57250 Netphen
Berleburger Str. 2
Knebel Armaturenbau
57339 Erndtebrück-Schameder
Schameder Str. 5-7
Knipping Verbindungstechnik GmbH
58566 Kierspe
In der Helle 7
Knippschild Gustav GmbH
31737 Rinteln
Braasstr. 16
KNORR-BREMSE SFS
80809 München
Moosacher Str. 80
Koenig&Bauer AG
97010 Würzburg
Friedrich-Koenigstr. 4
Köhler und Göbel
Kunstgiesserei
57339 Erndtebrück
Breslauer Str. 12
König & Co GmbH
57250 Netphen
Obere Industriestr. 24
Kopp Heinrich GmbH
63796 Kahl
Alzenauer Str. 68
KOSTAL GmbH
58505 Lüdenscheid
An der Bellmerei 10
Köster, Thomas Schlosserei
35394 Giessen
Talstr. 12a
KÖTTING GmbH Metallbearbeitung
58840 Plettenberg
Bannewerthstr. 26
KPS Schweißtechnik Ingenieurbüro
57584 Scheuerfeld
Am Rundstück 21
KRACHT GmbH
58791 Werdohl
Gewerbestr. 20
Kraemer Georg Fahrzeugbau GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Melbacherhöhe 4
Krah AG
57520 Schutzbach
Betzdorfer Str.
Krämer GmbH
57080 Siegen
Bogenstr. 4
KRECK Metallwarenfabrik GmbH
35716 Dietzhölztal
Siegener Str. 84
Krehl & Partner GmbH
76135 Karlsruhe
Kriegsstraße 113
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Kremer + Blöcher GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Ludwig-Grebe-Str. 2
Kring TWT GmbH
57072 Siegen
Am alten Stadtplatz 20
Krombach, Friedrich GmbH & Co KG
Armaturenwerke
57223 Kreuztal-Kredenbach
Marburgerstr. 3
Krombacher Brauerei GmbH
57223 Krombach
Hagener Str. 261
Krückemeyer Reinhard GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 4
Krupp Edelstahlprofile GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
Krupp Elastomertechnik GmbH
Werk Freudenberg
57258 Freudenberg
Asdorfer Str. 60
KSB Aktiengesellschaft
67227 Frankenthal
Johann-Klein-Str. 9
KSM Kunststofftechnik GmbH
59872 Meschede
Heinrichsthaler Str. 74
KTM Sportmotorcyclle AG
A-5230 Mattighofen
Stallhofener Str. 3
Kunststoff-Institut Lüdenscheid
58507 Lüdenscheid
Karolinenstr. 8
Kurt G. Lahr Präzisionstechnik
55767 Rötsweiler
Gewerbestr. 1
Küster ACS
35630 Ehringshausen
Am Bahnhof 13
Kutsch GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Am Eckenbach 10 - 14
Küttner GmbH
45130 Essen
Alfredstr. 28
Lachmann & Rink GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 129
Land Motorsport GmbH
57520 Niederdreisbach
Hauptstr. 2a
Landesvatter Rolf CNC-Technik
75031 Eppingen-Rohrbach
Im Wiesental 26
Langenhahn Arthur GmbH
KFZ Ersatzteile
57462 Olpe
Saßmicker Hammer 16
Langenscheid Eugen e.k.
58579 Schalksmühle
Volmestr. 45
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Lareu Kunststoffartikel
57548 Kirchen
Mühlenhof 1
Lebenshilfe Limburg gGmbH
65549 Limburg
Wiesbadener Str. 15
Leica Microsysems CMS GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Ernst-Leitz-Str. 17-37
Leidig Stefan Schlosserei
51598 Friesenhagen
Bockenbaum 1
Lenz Gebr. GmbH
Kunststofftechnik
51702 Bergneustadt
Niederrengse 20
Leonhard Breitenbach
57081 Siegen
Postfach 111152
LET Meschede GmbH
59872 Meschede-Enste
Auf´m Brinke 17
Levermann B. GmbH
58809 Neuenrade
Broketalstr. 8
LEWA Attendorn GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Am Wassertor 5
Liebherr - France SAS
68005 Colmar Cedex
LindA
Leichtbauinitiative für die Automobiltechnik
57076 Siegen
Am Eichenhang 50
Linde + Wiemann GmbH
35683 Dillenburg
Industriestr. 4-12
Lindenschmidt KG Umweltservice
57223 Krombach
Krombacherstr. 42
lisi Automotive GmbH
58566 Kierspe
In der Helle 7
LKH Kunststoffwerk GmbH
35708 Haiger
Industriestr.
LKW Walter Ag
2355 Wiener Neudorf
IZ NÖ-Süd Str. 14
Lochanstalt Aherhammer GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Aherhammer 5
Loh Services GmbH
35708 Haiger
Rudolf Loh Str. 1
Lohmann Zerspanungstechnik GmbH
58791 Werdohl
Hauptstr. 67
Lony GmbH
45257 Essen
Deilbachstr. 15-21
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Lübbering Johannes GmbH
33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz
Hans-Böckler-Str. 1
Lufthansa Technik AG
22335 Hamburg
Weg beim Jäger 193
LuK Lamellen und Kupplungsbau GmbH
59423 Unna
Alfred-Nobel-Str. 9
Lukas-Erzett
Schleif- und Fräswerkzeugfabrik
51752 Engelskirchen
Postfach 1259
Lurgi GmbH
60295 Frankfurt/Main
Lurgiallee 5
LVT GmbH
Löt- und Verschleißtechnik
57520 Steinebach
Industriegebiet 9
Lydall Gerhardi GmbH
58540 Meinerzhagen
Auf der Koppel 9
M&M air sea cargo GmbH
53842 Troisdorf-Spich
Genker Strasse 5
M. Jürgensen GmbH
24966 Sörup-Möllmark
Postfach 60
M. Kutsch GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Am Eckenbach 10-14
MAHLE Brockhaus GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
in den Hofwiesen 13
Mahle GmbH
78628 Rottweil
Primtalstr. 2
MAN B&W Diesel AG
86224 Augsburg
Stadtbachstr. 1
MAN Diesel & Turbo SE
46145 Oberhausen
Steinbrinkstr. 1
MAN Ferrostaal AG
45128 Essen
Hohenzollernstr. 24
Mannesmann Präzisionsrohr GmbH
57299 Burbach Holzhausen
Zum großen Stein 50
MANN-Naturenergie GmbH
57520 Langenbach
Schulweg 8-14
Maschinenbau Feld GmbH
53783 Eitorf
Im Auel 34
Maschinenbau Klöber GmbH
51588 Nümbrecht
Am Lindenstock 13
Maschinenfabrik Herkules
Hans Thoma GmbH
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 21
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Mauell Helmut GmbH
42553 Velbert
Am Rosenhügel 1-7
Mauser Kunststoffverpackungen GmbH
69245 Blumental
Industriestr. 37-43
Mbtech Powertrain GmbH
70736 Fellbach
Salierstr. 38
ME Stanz- und Umformtechnik
58849 Herscheid
Bahnhofstr. 11
Meccano Metall- und Anlagenbau GmbH
61381 Friedrichsdorf
Pete-Geibel-Str. 24
MECOS
Schweißanlagen und Sonderbau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Schlosserstr. 7
Medica-Technik GmbH
57555 Brachbach
Industriestr. 26
Mekra Lang GmbH
90765 Fürth
Alfred-Nobel-Str. 55-57
Menk Apparatebau GmbH
56470 Bad Marienberg
Fritz von Opel Str.
Menn, E.W. GmbH Maschinenfabrik
57271 Hilchenbach
Trift 8
Mennekes Elektrotechnik GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
Aloys Mennekes Str. 1
Menshen GmbH
59846 Sundern
Selbecke 11
merten by Schneider Electric
51674 Wiehl
Fritz-Kotz-Str. 8
Mesche GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Oesterweg 3
Metallbau F. Kraul
56593 Horhausen
Industriepark 64
Metallbau Höse GmbH
35216 Biedenkopf
Ludwig-Grebe-Str. 9
Metallbau Schäpers
46286 Dorsten
Köhler Feld 2
Metallbau Stühn GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Bahnhofstr. 27-29
Metallteile Peter Oberfeld
42551 Velbert
Metallstr. 6
Metallverarbeitung A.C.
35764 Sinn
Herborner Str. 7-9
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
MGI-Imhäuser GmbH
57462 Olpe
Olper Hütte 7
Micromatik GmbH
57074 Siegen
Frankfurter Str. 27
Middermann & Finking KG
58642 Iserlohn
Brabeckstr. 49
Midena Elektrowerkzeugbau GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
Hundemaue 12
Miebach, Anton GmbH Stahlbau
51143 Köln
Hauptstr. 144-146
Miele & Cie KG
33332 Gütersloh
Carl-Miele-Str. 29
Miltenyi Biotec GmbH
51429 Bergisch Gladbach
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 68
MINDA Industrieanlagen GmbH
32423 Minden
Hans-Böckler-Str. 24
Mirgel + Schneider GmbH
53129 Bonn
In der Raste 10
MMT Micro Mechatronic Technologies GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 316
Modellbau Hochstein GmbH
57462 Olpe
Rüblinghauser Drift 32
Moeller GmbH
51647 Gummersbach
Schemmener Str. 28-30
MOHR Adolf Maschinenfabrik GmbH
65702 Hofheim
Moll, Ernst Söhne GmbH
42699 Solingen
Mühlenstr. 19
Montaplast GmbH
51597 Morsbach
Krottorfer Str. 25
MÖRCHEN GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Breite Wiese 42
Movie Tech AG
81829 München
Martin-Kollar-Str. 9
MPC munschek process consulting GmbH
57482 Wenden
Hauptstr. 85
MSG-Maschinenservice Gera GmbH
07546 Gera
Ferdinand-Porsche-Str. 7
MTS Sensor Technologie
58513 Lüdenscheid
Auf dem Schüffel 9
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
MTU Aero Engines GmbH
80995 München
Dachauer Str. 665
Muhr Metalltechnik GmbH
57482 Wenden-Altendorf
Dia-therm-Str. 1
Muhr und Bender GmbH
57439 Attendorn
In den Schlachtwiesen 4
Müller-Weingarten S.A. de C.V.
Puebla-Mexico
munschek process consulting GmbH
57482 Wenden
Hauptstr. 85
MW Metallbau & ET-Service
35708 Haiger
Westerwaldstr. 9
National Instrumens GmbH
81369 München
Konrad-Celtis-Str. 79
NCRC National Conflict Resolution Center
San Diego CA92101-5419
625 Broadway, Suite 1221
Nehlsen BWB
Flugzeug-Galvanik Dreseden GmbH
01109 Dresden
Grenzstr. 3
NEUHOF Giesserei GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Hommeswiese 66
Niemeyer Treibgastechnik GbmH
57482 Wenden
St.-Helenstr. 46
NIMAK Schweißtechnik
57537 Wissen/Sieg
Werkstr.
Novelis Deutschland GmbH
58507 Lüdenscheid
Wiesenstr. 24-30
Novoferm Siebau GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Heesstr. 5
Nückel Robert GmbH
57072 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 206a
Ohm Georg Modellbau
57462 Olpe-Dahl
Raiffeisenstr. 43
Ohm und Häner Metallwerk
57462 Olpe
Siege Weiste 8
OKS Otto Klein GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Marburger Str. 220
Omnical Kessel- und Apparatebau GmbH
35716 Dietzhölztal
Hauptstr.
Opel GmbH
65428 Rüsselsheim
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Opfer, Kurt; Kunststoffbeschichtung
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 15
OPS Ingersoll
57299 Burbach
Daimlerstr. 22
Optima Group Pharma GmbH
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Otto-Hahn-Str. 1
Optima Spanntechnik GmbH
57584 Scheuerfeld
Industriestr.
OPTITEK GmbH
58566 Kierspe
Kiersperhagen 11
Osterat GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe - Sassmannshausen
Ovenhausen Metall- und Stahlbau
57076 Siegen
Gärtnerstr. 15
Overbeck Herborn GmbH
35745 Herborn
Konrad Adenauer Str. 27
P+S Weften GmbH
17438 Wolgast
Schiffbauerdamm 1
PacLog GmbH
57489 Drolshagen
Hagenerstr. 78
PALL Aerospace Engineering Dept.
PO13PD Portsmouth
Havant Street
PAULI + SOHN GmbH
51545 Waldbröl
Eisenstr. 2
persona service AG & Co.KG
57368 Lennestadt
Helmut-Kumpf-Str. 4
pester pac automation
87787 Wolfertschwenden
Hauptstr. 50
Peter Udo GmbH
57074 Siegen
Mathiasweg 43
Peterseim GmbH
57462 Olpe/Biggesee
Raiffeisenstr. 31
Pfefferkorn GmbH
55469 Simmern
Im Boorstück 11
Pfeiffer Vakuum GmbH
35614 Asslar
Berliner Str. 43
Pharmaserv GmbH
Technik u. Instandhaltungsservice
35041 Marburg
Emil-von-Behring-Str. 76
Phoenix Contact GmbH
32825 Blomberg
Flachsmarktstr. 8
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Phoenix Feinbau GmbH
58511 Lüdenscheid
Gustavstr. 3
Pickhan Umformtechnik GmbH
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacherstr. 26-28
Pierburg Pump Technology GmbH
41460 Neuss
Alfred Pierburg Str. 1
Plateg Plasmatechnik Grün GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 13
Platestahl Umformtechnik GmbH
58513 Lüdenscheid
Platehofstr.1
PMS Pulverich GmbH
35708 Haiger-Flammersbach
Dieselstr. 1
PN Rotor GmbH
21683 Stade
Johann-Rathje-Köser-Str.
PN ROTOR GmbH
21683 Stade
Johann-Rathje-Köser-Str. 4
Pohl Metallbau
02828 Görlitz
Rothenburger Landstr. 109
Pollrich Ventilatoren GmbH
41065 Mönchengladbach
Neusser Str. 172
Polyform Kunststofftechnik GmbH
31737 Rinteln
Braasstr. 15
Polysius AG
59269 Beckum
Graf-Galen-Str. 17
Porsche AG
70435 Stuttgart
Porscheplatz 1
Precima Magnettechnik GmbH
31675 Bückebur
Röcker Str. 16
PricewaterhouseCoopers
60439 Frankfurt
Postfach 500636
PRIME DRILLING GmbH
57482 Wenden-Gerlingen
Ludwig-Erhard-Str. 4
Prinz Verbindungselemente GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Lehmweg 24
Prototec GmbH
57439 Attendorn
Askay 18
Pühler GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Dörspestr. 22
PVA TePla AG
35435 Wettenberg
Im Westpark 10-12
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
PVT Plastverarbeitung Thüringen
99885 Ohrdruf
Ringstr. 14
Radium
Lampenwerk Wipperfürth
51878 Wipperfürth
Postfach 1440
Rahmer GmbH & Co KG
Böminghauser Werk
57399 Kirchhundem
Böhminghauser Werk 1
Rainer Ufer Rolf Uebach
Wirtschaftsprüfer
57258 Freudenberg
Bahnhofstr. 86
Rasselstein GmbH
56626 Andernach
Koblenzer Str. 141
Rastal GmbH
56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Lindenstr. 18
Rath Gebr. Werkzeugbau
57223 Kreuztal
Am Bühl 8
Reichwald GmbH
57250 Netphen
Untere Industriestr.
Remeter GmbH
Apparatebau und Stahlkonstruktion
35519 Rockenberg-Oppershofen
Hauptstr. 30
Rene Lemke Apparatebauelemente
35713 Eschenburg
Im Krieacker 2
Repower Systems AG
24782 Büdelsdorf
Am Friedrichsbrunnen 2
RETOSAN
16140 Bursa/Türkei
Reuco Maschinenbau GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Freier-Grunder-Str. 115
Reuter Heinrich Maschinenbau
53227 Bonn
Pfaffenweg 42
ReWaS GmbH
57078 Siegen
Obere Kaiserstr.
Rexnord Kette GmbH & Co KG
57518 Betzdorf
Industriestr. 1
RheinEnergie AG
50823 Köln
Parkgürtel 24
Rickmeier GmbH
58802 Balve
Langenholthauserstr. 20-22
Rieke Germany GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
In der Au 13
Risse + Wilke Kaltband GmbH
58642 Iserlohn
Stenglingser Weg 46
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Rittal Eschenburg
35716 Eschenburg
Dietzhölzstr.
Rittal Haiger
35708 Haiger
Reiherstr. 3
Rittal Herborn
35745 Herborn
Auf dem Stützelberg
Rittal RGS GmbH & Co KG
35716 Dietzhölztal
Siegener Str.
Rittal-Burbach
Schaltschrank-System-Bau GmbH
57299 Burbach
Daimlerstraße 14
RLE International
50769 Köln
Robert-Bosch-Straße 10
Robert Bosch France
93700 Drancy
126 rue de Stalingrad
Robert Bosch GmbH
70442 Stuttgart
Wernerstr. 51
Robert Bosch Produktie
B-3300 Tienen (Belgien)
Hamelendreef 80
Robert Süß GmbH
Dreherei
56566 Neuwied
Im Mühlengrund 13-17
Röcher GmbH
57250 Netphen
Waldstr. 7
Röhrenwerk Gebr. Fuchs GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 31
Röhrig Rudi Metallverarbeitung
57520 Rosenheim
Betzdorfer Str. 35
ROKOREX-Schmidt
57562 Herdorf
Zur Greisenhardt 4
Rolls-Royce Ltd & Co KG
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Eschenweg 11
Römer GmbH
57473 Wenden-Gerlingen
Postfach 1107
Röpa Römer-Metallbau GmbH
57489 Drolshagen
Siemensstr. 3
ROTAMILL Anlagenbau GmbH
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 26
Roth & Weber
57520 Niederdreisbach
Betzdorfer Str.
Roth Industries GmbH
35232 Dautphetal
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Roth Ingenieurbüro GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Gutenbachstr. 9
Rottler Maschinenbau GmbH
57555 Mudersbach-Birken
Hauptstr. 39
Rötzinger AG
4303 Kaiseraugst bei Basel
Schweiz
ROX Lufttechnik GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Langenbacher Str. 25
Rudnick & Enners GmbH
57642 Alpenrod
Industriegebiet
Ruhl & Co GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Ernst-Befort-Str. 1
RWE Innogy GmbH Wind Offshore
45130 Essen
Alfredstr. 28
RWE-Power AG
50226 Frechen
Frechener Str.
S+M Geschwinde
Edelstahlkonstruktionen
57439 Attendorn
Ennester Weg 4
SAHM Georg Maschinenfabrik GmbH
37269 Eschwege
Sudetenlandstr.33
Saint Gobain Calmar GmbH
58675 Hemer
Ernst-Stenner Str. 17
Salzgitter Mannesmann Line Pipe GmbH
57074 Siegen
In der Steinwiese 31
Sänger&Medic Werkzeugbau GmbH
57078 Siegen
Gutenbergstr. 33a
Sarna Paulmann & Crone GmbH
58473 Lüdenscheid
Postfach 2340
SARSTEDT AG & CO
51588 Nümbrecht
Rommelsdorfer Str.
Sartorius Thomas Hilke
37075 Göttingen
Weender Landstr. 94-108
Satisloh GmbH
35578 Wetzlar
Wilh. Loh Str. 2-4
Satrup Fördertechnik GmbH
24986 Satrup
Schleswiger Str. 73
SATTLER & CO GmbH
91413 Neustadt a d Aisch
Robert-Bosch-Str. 10
SAUER, K. Oberflächentechnik
57290 Neunkirchen
Altenseelbacher Weg 13
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Sauer-Danfoss GmbH
24539 Neumünster
Krokamp 35
Scandinox AB
30241 Halmstad SWEDEN
Industrivägen 3
Schaaf Paul GmbH
35754 Mittenaar
Wiesenstr. 14
Johannes Schäfer GmbH
57556 Herdorf
Postfach 1107
Schäferwerke GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Pfannenbergstr. 1
Scheld GmbH
35745 Herborn-Schönbach
Schönbacher Hauptstr. 5
SCHELHAAS & EDL GmbH
57520 Steinebach/Sieg
Industriestr. 5
Schell GmbH
57448 Olpe
Raiffeisenstr. 31
Scheufele Karl GmbH
75217 Birkenfeld
Panoramastr. 55
Schiefelbusch Metallguss GmbH
56459 Stahlhofen a. Wiesensee
Rödernhahn 2
Schlafhorst Saurer GmbH
52531 Ubach-Palenberg
Carlstr. 60
Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
57520 Friedewald
Schlosswiese 1
Schmelzer GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
In der Welsmicke
Schmidt & Söhne GmbH
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 20
SCHMIDT Zerspanungstechnik
57562 Herdorf
Basaltstr. 4
Schmidt, Johann
Elektro- und Heizungsinstallation
57548 Kirchen
Haubergstr: 28
SchmitterGroup AG
97289 Thüngen
Am Bahnhof 3
Schmitz Siegen GmbH
Hydraulik, Feuerlöscher
57072 Siegen
Seelbacher Weg 17
Schmolz u Bickenbach Guss GmbH
47803 Krefeld
Hülser Str. 810
Schneider CNC-Technik
57076 Siegen
Breie Str. 11
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Schneider E.
57250 Netphen-Hainchen
Fasanenweg 1
Schneider Maschinenbau
57629 Luckenbach
Vor der Neuwiese 1
Schneider Optik GmbH
35239 Steffenberg
Brückenstr. 21
Schneider Transport- und Lagerbehälterbau
35236 Breidenbach-Oberdieten
Raiffeisenstr. 24
Schneider, Walter VW-Kundenzentrum
57076 Siegen
Weidenauerstr. 124-136
Schneider+Co GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Backeswiese 15
Schnutz Fr.W. GmbH
57076 Siegen
Siegstr. 77
Scholz Maschinenbau GmbH
48653 Coesfeld
Heinrichstr. 1-5
Schreiber Carl GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Kölnerstr. 56
Schrichten GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Breite Wiese 12
Schröder Wilhelm GmbH
58849 Herscheid
Rammberger Weg 5-10
Schröjahr, Peter GmbH
59872 Meschede
Talsperrenstr. 19
Schuler Hydroforming GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Louis-Schuler-Str. 2
Schulte, Alfred Werkzeugbau GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Kroppstr. 11
Schultze, Friedrich GmbH
57078 Siegen
Wentschstr. 21
Schumacher & Keßler GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Auwiese 10
Schürholz GmbH Stanztechnik
58840 Plettenberg
Industriestr. 9
Schwank GmbH
50735 Köln
Bremerhavenerstr. 43
Sedna Technologies GmbH
57080 Siegen
Eiserfelder Str. 316
SEGLER-Förderanlagen GmbH
49626 Berge
Friedrich-Segler-Str. 11
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Seissenschmidt AG
58840 Plettenberg
Daimlerstr. 11
SELL GmbH
35721 Herborn
Postfach 1161
Selve GmbH & Co Kg
58513 Lüdenscheid
Werdohler Landstr. 286
Selzer GmbH
35759 Driedorf
Bahnhofstr. 1
Severin Elektrogeräte GmbH
59846 Sundern
Röhre 27
SHELL Deutschland GmbH
21107 Hamburg
Hohe-Schaar-Str. 34
SHG Schleuderstrahlanlagen GmbH
51674 Wiehl-Marienhagen
Vor der Birken 20
SHT Steib
Schraub-Hydauliktechnik
57584 Scheuerfeld
Josef-Wagner-Str. 9b
SIBA Metallverarbeitung GmbH
35684 Dillenburg
Industriestr. 29
SICON GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Vordere Insbach 26
Siegener Versorgungsbetriebe GmbH
57072 Siegen
Morleystr. 29-37
Siegener Verzinkerei GmbH
57223 Kreuztal
Hüttenstr. 45
Siegenia -Frank KG
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 22
Siegenia-Aubi KG
54411 Hermeskeil
Zum Grafenwald
Siegmetall
57076 Siegen
Gärtnerstr. 1
SIEMAG TECBERG GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteiche-Ring 28-32
Siemag Transplan GmbH
57250 Netphen
Obere Industriestr. 8
Siemens AG
47053 Duisburg
Wolfgang-Reuter-Platz 4
Siemens Corporate Human Resources
76181 Karlsruhe
Rheinbrückenstr. 50
Siemens Medizintechnik
91052 Erlangen
Henkestr. 127
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Siemens Restraint Systems GmbH
63755 Alzenau
Carl Zeiss Str. 9
Siemens Schweiz AG
8304 Wallisellen CH
Postfach 141
Siemens Wind Power A/S
7330 Brande Denmark
Sieperwerke GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach-Müsen
Glück-Auf-Str.36
SILAF Automatenbau GmbH
91567 Herrieden
Münchener Str. 20
SIMONSWERK GmbH
33375Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Postfach 2360
SITEC Stanztechnik GmbH
57074 Siegen
Eisenhüttenstr. 17-19
SIVO Thermoplast GmbH
57234 Wilden
Bautenbergstr. 41-43
Sixt Autovermietung GmbH
82049 Pullach
Zugspitzstr. 1
SKO GmbH
57080 Siegen
Maccostr. 12
SKV Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57258 Freudenberg-Lindenberg
An der Autobahn 60
SMA Solar Technology AG
34266 Niestetal
Sonnenallee 1
SMAG GmbH
38259 Salzgitter
Windmühlenbergstr. 20-22
SMS Demag AG
57271 Hilchenbach
Wiesenstr. 30
SMS Logistiksysteme GmbH
57250 Netphen
Obere Industriestr. 8
SMS Schloemann-Siemag AG
57271 Hilchenbach
Schweisfurth 8
SMS SIEMAG AG
57271 Hilchenbach-Dahlbruch
Wiesenstraße 30
smt schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
57076 Siegen
Siegstr. 92
SOLAR Kurt Birnbreier GmbH
57072 Siegen
Garnisonsring II
Solar Power Group GmbH
45128 Essen
Hohenzollernstr. 24
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
SolarWorld AG
53175 Bonn
Martin-Luther-King-Str. 24
SONA BLW Präzisionsschmiede GmbH
42859 Remscheid
Papenberger Str. 37
Sonnenenergie für Westafrika e.V.
35108 Allendorf
Frh.-v. Rotmann Str. 26
Sonntag Rohrkomponenten GmbH
57399 Kirchhundem
Gewerbegebiet Welschen Ennest
SPG Steiner-Prematechnik-Gastec GmbH
57072 Siegen
Wittgensteiner Str. 14
Spicer Gelenkwellen GmbH
45143 Essen
Westendhof 5-9
sta Schallschutz-Systeme
57577 Hamm
Industriestr. 1
STABO GmbH
57076 Siegen
Boschgotthardshütte 46
Stadtwerke Düsseldorf AG
40233 Düsseldorf
Höherweg 100
Stahlbau Luckenbach GmbH
57520 Steinebach
Auf der Lay
Stähler & Neuser GmbH
57223 Kreuztal-Buschhütten
Selzerstr. 27
Stahlwerke Bremen GmbH
28237 Bremen
Auf den Delben 35
Starka & Hartmann GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 7
StarragHeckert GmbH
09117 Chemnitz
Otto-Schmerbach-Str. 15
Stauffenberg, Walter GmbH
58791 Werdohl
Im Ehrenfeld 4
Stehmeyer & Bischoff GmbH
28307 Bremen
Von-Thünen-Str. 6-8
STEIMEL Gebr. GmbH
53773 Hennef
Johann-Steimel-Platz 1
Stein Theo Zinngiesserei
56204 Hillscheid
Auf den Dorfwiesen 9
Steiner GmbH
Apparate- und Anlagenbau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Lindestr. 6
Steinmüller Bildungszentrum gGmbH
51643 Gummersbach
Rospestr. 1
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Steinzeug Abwassersysteme GmbH
50266 Frechen
Alfred Nobel Str. 32
Sternberg AG
57392 Schmallenberg-Lenne
Uentropstr. 9
STG GmbH & Co KG
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 3
Stiebel Getriebebau GmbH & Co KG
51545 Waldbröl
Industriestr. 12
Struktur Management Partner GmbH
50670 Köln
Gereonstr. 18-30
Struktur Management Partner GmbH
50670 Köln
Gereonstr. 18-30
Strunk Maschinenbau GmbH
57520 Langenbach
Schulweg 18
Strunk Welding Systems
57548 Freusburg
Siegtalstr. 20
Stumpf Metall GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Bautenberger Str. 4
SÜKRÜ KARKACI Metallverarbeitung
35236 Breidenbach
Maurerstr. 9
sun systems GmbH
50858 Köln
Horbeller Str. 31
Sundwiger Messingwerk GmbH
58675 Hemer
Hönnetalstr. 110
SWB Energie und Wasser
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg GmbH
53111 Bonn
Welsnonnenstr. 4
SWF Siegener Werkzeug- und Härtetechnik G
57074 Siegen
Kolbeweg 7
SWISSMETAL Lüdenscheid GmbH
58507Lüdenscheid
Altenaer Str. 109
SYRO
57234 Wilnsdorf
Schmiedestr. 3
TechniGraphics GmbH
57520 Steinebach/Sieg
Industriestr. 8-10
TEIKOTEC GmbH Bike Trading
56727 Mayen
Robert-Bosch-Str. 6
TG Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
57339 Erndtebrück
Industriestr. 1-7
Theile Günter Metallverarbeitung
57462 Drolshagen
Brink 12
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
thema Form- und Federntechnologie GmbH
57413 Finnentrop
Industriestr. 43
Thielmann Container Systeme GmbH
35708 Haiger
Sechsheldener Str. 122
Thomas Magnete GmbH
57557 Herdorf
San Fernando 35
Thomas, Robert Metall- u. Elektrowerke
Metall- u. Elektrowerke
57290 Neunkirchen
Hellerstr. 6
Thyssen Krupp Elastomer GmbH
57258 Freudenberg
Asdorferstr. 60
Thyssen Krupp Schulte GmbH
57076 Siegen
Industriestr. 19
Thyssen Krupp Stahl AG
47167 Duisburg
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 100
Thyssen Krupp Stahl AG
57078 Siegen
Geisweider Str. 13
ThyssenKrupp Automotive Systems GmbH
70435 Stuttgart
Adestr. 32
ThyssenKrupp Nirosta GmbH
35684 Dillenburg
Kasseler Str.
ThyssenKrupp Steel AG
Bildung Technikzentrum Siegerland
57223 Kreuztal
Hammerstr. 11
TIME Technologie-Insitut
für Metall & Engineering GmbH
57537 Wissen
Koblenzer Str. 43
TMD Friction GmbH
51381 Leverkusen
Schlebuscher Str. 99
TMT GmbH
57013 Siegen
Postfach 101355
TNS Infratest GmbH
80687 München
Landsberger Str. 284
Top-REFF-2000
Edelstahltechnik GmbH
57413 Finnentrop-Heggen
Biggestr. 8
Toyota Motorsport GmbH
50858 Köln-Marsdorf
Toyota Allee 7
Tracto-Technnik
57368 Lennsestadt
Reiherstr. 2
TRAKUS-Bremicker Feindrahtwerk GmbH
51702 Bergneustadt
Kölnerstr. 113
transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
57392 Schmallenberg
Hünegräben 20-22
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
TUBE-TEC Rohrverformungstechnik GmbH
57647 Nistertal
Hirtscheider Str. 13-15
Turk KG Plastikwerk
58540 Meinerzhagen
Krummenerl
Tüschen & Zimmermann
57356 Lennestadt
Winterbergerstr. 82
TÜV SÜD GmbH
01150 Dresden
Tyco Thermal Controls
57078 Siegen
Birlenbacher Str. 19-21
u-ci Uebach Consulting GmbH
57072 Siegen
Wallhausenstr. 51
UEBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
57258 Freudenberg-Dirlenbach
Dirlenbacherstr. 120
Uhde GmbH
44141 Dortmund
Friedrich-Uhde-Str. 15
ulmo Verfahrenstechnik GmbH
72202 Nagold
Gottlieb-Daimler-Str. 18-20
Umbach Metalltechnik
58640 Iserlohn
Am Hofe 3
Unbescheiden W. Metall- u. Apparatebau Gmb
28357 Bremen
Edisonstr.21
UNICOMP GmbH
82538 Geretsried
Bayerwaldstr. 6
Unilever Bestfoods Deutschland
47809 Krefeld
Hafenstr. 77
Uniplast Knauer GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe
In der Aue 28
UNITY AG
33142 Büren
Lindberghring 1
UNIWELD GmbH
57299 Burbach-Würgendorf
Werksstr. 20
Unlimited Schott Dominic
69168 Wiesloch/Schattenhausen
Hohenhardter Str. 15
USG Umwelt- und Systemtechnik GmbH
35767 Breitscheid
Medenbacherstr. 17
USH Schraubwerkzeugfabrik GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Sterzenbacherstr. 4
Utsch AG
57080 Siegen
Marienhütte 49
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
VAKO GmbH
57207 Kreuztal
Postfach 1624
Vecoplan Maschinenfabrik GmbH
56470 Bad Marienberg
Vor der Blitz
Vetter Fördertechnik GmbH
57080 Siegen
Siegtalstr. 22
VETTER Umformtechnik GmbH
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str.45
VIA Oberflächentechnik GmbH
57368 Lennestadt
An der Chemischen 2
Viega GmbH & Co. KG
57428 Attendorn
Viega Platz 1
VMA-Getzmann GmbH
Euelerhammerstr. 13
51580 Reichshof
Volkswagen AG
38436 Wolfsburg
Postfach
VOLLMER WERKE GmbH
88400 Biberach
Ehinger Str. 34
Hammerwerk Carl Vorlaender GmbH
57271 Hilchenbach
Siegener Str. 2
VOSS Holding GmbH
51688 Wipperfürth
Leiersmühle 2-6
Voss, Paul GmbH
57413 Finnentrop-Heggen
Biggestr. 6
Voswinkel GmbH
58540 Meinerzhagen
Neugrünenthal 2
VOTEK Heydenbike GmbH
57482 Wenden-Hünsborn
Siegener Str. 6
VS GUSS AG
42719 Solingen
Parallelstr. 17
W&O Niettechnik GmbH
57462 Olpe
Saßmicker Hammer 28
W+Z Rohrsystem-Technik GmbH
57250 Netphen
Weiherdamm 17
Wacker-Construction Equipment
85084 Reichertshofen
Münchener str. 31
Wagener Walter GmbH
57368 Lennestadt-Meggen
Walzenwerkstr. 8
Wagner GmbH Schlosserei
58638 Iserlohn
Lauferkamp 4
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Wagner&Co Solartechnik GmbH
35091 Cölbe
Zimmermannstr. 12
Waldrich Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
57293 Burbach
Daimlerstr. 24
Walter Henrich GmbH
57567 Daaden
Betzdorfer Str. 170
Walter Spritz Lackiersysteme GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 28
Walzen Irle GmbH
57250 Netphen
Hüttenweg 5
Wälzhorn-Brockhaus GmbH
58840 Plettenberg
Breddestr. 45
Wantec
57572 Niederfischbach
Industriestr. 8
Weber Kunststofftechnik GmbH
35683 Dillenburg
Industriestr.14
Weber Maschinenbau GmbH
35236 Breitenbach
Formerstr. 3
Weber Maschinentechnik GmbH
57334 Bad Laasphe
Im Boden 5-8, 10
Weber Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
50259 Pulheim
Dieselstr. 13
Wehler Stanztechnik GmbH
56477 Rennerod
Am Wolfsgestell 11
WEHN Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Kunibertusstr. 9
Weiss Chemie+Technik GmbH
35703 Haiger
Hansastr. 2
Weitershagen Stahlbau GmbH
57548 Kirchen-Wehbach
Friedrichshüttenstr. 3
Weltron GmbH
Steuerungs- und Schweißanlagenbau
57299 Burbach
Carl-Benz-Str. 35
WEMA Stahl- und Maschinenbau GmbH
66608 St. Wendel
Essener Str. 11
Wendt GmbH Maschinenbau
31746 Auetal
Horstsiek 7
Wengenroth Manfred
56459 Gemünden
Am Kindergarten 6
Wengenroth Mannfred
Motoren- und Getriebeinstandsetzung
56459 Gemünden
Am Kindergarten 6
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Wepa Hygieneprodukte GmbH
59757 Arnsberg
Rönkhauser Str. 26
Werhand GmbH & Co KG
56567 Neuwied
Wiesengärten 46-48
Werit Kunsstoffwerke
57610 Altenkirchen
Kölner Str.
Werkzeugbau Gerhard GmbH
35708 Haiger
Kalteichering 10
Werkzeugbau Struthütten GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Im Wiesengrund 9
WESSEL-HYDRAULIK GmbH
26389 Wilhelmshaven
Liebigstr. 8
Wessel-Werk GmbH & Co KG
51573 Reichshof-Wildbergerhütte
Postfach 3140
Westfalia Separator
56414 Niederahr
Moschheimerstr.
WESTFALIA-Automotive GmbH
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Am Sandberg 45
WEW Westerwälder Eisenwerk GmbH
57586 Weitefeld
Ringstr. 65 a
WEZEK GmbH
57520 Steinebach/Sieg
Industriestr. 6
WGZ-Bank Düsseldorf
Westdeutsche Genossenschafts-Zentralbank e
40001 Düsseldorf
Postfach 101032
Wieneke Anlagenbau GmbH
33014 Bad Driburg
Groppendiek 6
WIKING-MODELLBAU GmbH
58511 Lüdenscheid
Schlittenbacher Str. 60
Wilhelm Dietermann GmbH
57076 Siegen
Hofstr. 9
Wilhelm Schumacher GmbH
Schraubenfabrik
57271 Hilchenbach
Am Preist 5
Wilko-Wilken Lasertechnik GmbH
57482 Wenden-Gerlingen
Glück-Auf-Weg 10
Windtest Grevenbroich GmbH
41517 Grevenbroich
Frimmensdorfer Str. 73
Winkemann E. GmbH
58816 Plettenberg
Bremkerlinde 5
Wirtgen GmbH
53578 Windhagen
Reinhard-Wirtgen-Str. 2
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Wirtz Michael Metallbau
35708 Haiger
Westerwaldstr. 9
WITEK Widerstandstechnik GmbH
19303 Dömitz
Roggenfelderstr. 9b
WITTENSTEIN AG
97999 Ingersheim
Walter-Wittenstein-Str. 1
WITTE-Velbert GmbH
42551 Velbert
Höferstr. 3-15
WKN AG
25813 Husum
Otto-Hahn-Str. 12-16
WMV Apparatebau GmbH
51570 Windeck
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 3
Wolf GmbH
Behälter u. Apparatebau
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 2
Wolf Robert Josef GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Dortmunder Str. 2
Wolff Andreas Metallbearbeitung GmbH
58636 Iserlohn
Corunnastr. 38
Wolf-Garten GmbH & Co KG
57518 Betzdorf
Industriestr. 83-85
WOLFKRAN GmbH
74016 Heilbronn
Austraße 72
WRT GmbH
57555 Mudersbach
Industriestr. 7
Wunderlich Formenbau GmbH
57234 Wilnsdorf
Bochumer Str. 4
WURO Werkzeuge Kunststoffe GmbH
Wilhelm Uebach
57258 Freudenberg-Niederndorf
Niederndorferstr. 106
Wurth Paul S.A.
L-1122 Luxembourg
32, rue d`Alsace
Zahn Willy Maschinenbau GmbH
57462 Olpe
Bruchstrasse 87
Zander Werkzeug Maschinenbau
57562 Herdorf
Hollertszug 8
Zeidler & Uhl GmbH
57299 Burbach
Hoorwaldstr. 42
Zenith Maschinenfabrik GmbH i. I.
57290 Neunkirchen
Zenithstraße 1
Zentrallabor Siegerland
57258 Freudenberg
Gewerbestr. 2
Firmenliste Praktikantenamt FB11
Zepter GmbH
57290 Neunkirchen
Mühlenbergstr. 6-10
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
53783 Eitorf
Bogestr. 50
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
88038 Friedrichshafen
Ehlerstr. 50
ZF Sachs AG
53783 Eitorf
Bogestr. 50
Ziegler GmbH
Pulverbeschichtung
75031 Eppingen
Carl-Benz-Str. 14
Z-Invento GmbH
Gräfin-Chuniza-Str. 28
57392 Grafschaft
Zöllig GmbH Elektromotoren
69493 Hirschberg
Goldbeck Str. 12
Zoth GmbH & Co KG
Anlagen und Steuerungstechnik
56479 Westernohe
Dr.-Walter-Zoth-Allee
Zwilling J.A. Henckels AG
42657 Solingen
Grünewalder Str. 14-22