Post on 30-Apr-2020
transcript
Doppel-KO-System / 16 Teilnehmer
1
1
13 Scheffner, Anna Kristina
2 Scheffner, Ann17
11
Los Name, Vorname Scheffner, Anna Kristina
1 Thiel, Nadine Thiel, Nadine 23
9 , 1 Grimmer, Jennifer 3 Takacsova, Veron
5 Grimmer, Jennifer Grimmer, Jennifer 9 14 25
13 , 2 Grimmer, Jennifer 4 18 Takacsova, Veronika
3 Röder, Franziska Röder, Franziska 21 12 21
11 , 3 Takacsova, Veronika
7 Takacsova, Veronika Takacsova, Veron 10
15 , 4 Grimmer, Jennife 5
2 Scheffner, Anna Kristina Scheffner, Anna Kristina 27 15 Thiel, Nadine
10 , 5 Lam, Tu Linh 6 Thiel, Nadine 19
6 Lam, Tu Linh Lam, Tu Linh 11 9 14 , 6 Walldorf, Anika Thiel, Nadine
4 Walldorf, Anika Walldorf, Anika 22 24
12 , 7 Walldorf, Anika 7 Thiel, Nadine
8 , 12 = Verlierer aus Kampf Nr. 16 Röder, Franziska 26
16 , 8 8 Röder, Franzis20 Lam, Tu Linh
= Kampffolge Nr. 10 22
3.
Datum
Sportl. Ltg
1.
3.
-48 kgDHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
Oliver Rychter
Art
Ort
Doppel-KO-System / 16 Teilnehmer
1
Urban, Hanna
1 Schmidt, Annemarie
Schmidt, Anne13 Wirbser, Aileen
2 Wirbser, Ailee17
11
Los Name, Vorname Wirbser, Aileen
1 Urban, Hanna Mittwede, Anita Falk, Dorothée 23
9 Mittwede, Anita 1 Scherer, Saskia 3 Falk, Dorothée Wirbser, Aileen
5 Schmidt, Annemarie Scherer, Saskia 9 14 Gierth, Diana 25
13 Scherer, Saskia 2 Scherer, Saskia 4 Gierth, Diana 18 Wüppermann, Eva
3 Falk, Dorothée Wüppermann, Eva 21 12 21
11 Wüppermann, Eva 3 Wüppermann, Eva
7 Borchardt, Jessica Borchardt, Jessica10 Walesch, Katharina
15 , 4 Jarvis, Sharleena 5 Walesch, Katharina
2 Jarvis, Sharleena Jarvis, Sharleena 27 15 Mittwede, Anita
10 Walesch, Katharina 5 Jarvis, Sharleena 6 Mittwede, Anit 19
6 Wirbser, Aileen Wirbser, Aileen 11 9 14 , 6 Jarvis, Sharleena Mittwede, Anita
4 Preißendörfer, Arsalie Gierth, Diana 22 Preißendörfer, Arsalie 24
12 Gierth, Diana 7 Hohlefeld, Tina 7 Preißendörfer, Arsalie Mittwede, Anita
8 Hohlefeld, Tina Hohlefeld, Tina 12 = Verlierer aus Kampf Nr. 16 Borchardt, Jessica 26
16 , 8 8 Borchardt, Jes20 Hohlefeld, Tina
= Kampffolge Nr. 10 22
-52 kgDHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
Oliver Rychter
Art
Ort
3.
Datum
Sportl. Ltg
1.
3.
KO-System mit doppelter Trostrunde / 32 Teilnehmer
Art
Ort
Datum
Sportl. Ltg
*
Pool Los Name, Vorname
1 Daniel, Anna Görtz, Laura
17 Görtz, Laura 1 Hirsch, Regina
9 Hirsch, Regina Hirsch, Regina 17
25 , 2 van Winssen, Fatma
5 Arends, Irina Arends, Irina 25
21 , 3 van Winssen, Fatma
13 van Winssen, Fatma van Winssen, Fatma 18
29 , 4 Thiel, Viola
3 Schorlemmer, Hannah Schorlemmer, Hannah 29
19 Merkert, Theresia 5 Schorlemmer, Hannah
11 Stuhldreier, Katja Stuhldreier, Katja 19
27 , 6 Thiel, Viola
7 Göhring, Helen Göhring, Helen 26
23 , 7 Thiel, Viola
15 Rohde, Svenja Thiel, Viola 20
31 Thiel, Viola 8 Thiel, Viola
2 Holm, Claudia Hüfner, Christiane 45
18 Hüfner, Christiane 9 Drotler, Esther
10 Drotler, Esther Drotler, Esther 21
26 , 10 Drotler, Esther
6 Schafferschik, Milena Loskamp, Kathrin 27
22 Loskamp, Kathrin 11 Loskamp, Kathrin
14 Oberhofer, Elisabeth Oberhofer, Elisabeth 22
30 , 12 Drotler, Esther
4 Sentürk, Aziza Brandstetter, Alexandra 30
20 Brandstetter, Alexandra 13 Brandstetter, Alexandra
12 Minkwitz, Juliana Minkwitz, Juliana 23
28 , 14 Dworaczyk, Vera
8 Ennigkeit, Fabienne Ennigkeit, Fabienne 28
24 , 15 Dworaczyk, Vera
16 Dworaczyk, Vera Dworaczyk, Vera 24
32 , 16
19.06.2010
DHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe -57 kg
B
C
D
A/B
C/D
1.
***
A
Oliver Rychter
**
A * Arends, Irina
Arends, Irina 33
A ** Arends, Irina
37
Hirsch, Regina
A ***
Schorlemmer, Hannah
Rohde, Svenja 41
B * Rohde, Svenja
Göhring, Hele 34
B ** Schorlemmer, Hannah Dworaczyk, Vera
38 43
Schorlemmer, Hannah
B ***
Dworaczyk, Vera
C/D
C * Hüfner, Christiane
Hüfner, Christ 35
C ** Loskamp, Kathrin
39
Loskamp, Kathrin
C ***
Loskamp, Kathrin
42
D * Ennigkeit, Fabienne
Ennigkeit, Fab36
D ** Ennigkeit, Fabienne van Winssen, Fatma
40 44
Brandstetter, Alexandra
D ***
van Winssen, Fatma
A/B
kg-57Datum
Sportl. Ltg
3.
3.
DHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
Oliver Rychter
Art
Ort
KO-System mit doppelter Trostrunde / 64 Teilnehmer
*
Pool Los Name, Vorname
1 Sluka, Susanna Stock, Maika
33 Stock, Maika 1 Schweinoch, Alice A * Baum, Franziska
17 Schweinoch, Alice Schweinoch, Alice 33 Baum, Franzis63
49 , 2 Schweinoch, Alice A ** Hofmann, Christiane
9 Kellner, Anne Kellner, Anne 49 67
41 , 3 Schick, Ellen Hofmann, Christiane Hofmann, Christiane
25 Schick, Ellen Schick, Ellen 34 A *** 71
57 , 4 Wagner, Anja Schweinoch, Alice
5 Baum, Franziska Baum, Franziska 57 A ****
37 , 5 Wagner, Anja
21 Wagner, Anja Wagner, Anja 35 Hofmann, Christiane
53 , 6 Wagner, Anja B * Mostowski, Tanja 75
13 Nikschick, Julia Nikschick, Julia 50 Mostowski, Ta64
45 , 7 Hofmann, Christiane B ** Mostowski, Tanja
29 Hofmann, Christiane Hofmann, Christiane 36 68
61 , 8 Wagner, Anja Eickhoff, Hannah Mostowski, Tanja Hofmann, Christia
3 , Heidingsfelder, Rebecca 61 B *** 72 77
35 Heidingsfelder, Rebecca 9 Heidingsfelder, Rebecca Willner, Vera
19 Münzner, Ulrike Münzner, Ulrike 37 B ****
51 , 10 Willner, Vera
11 Groeneveld, Tomke Groeneveld, Tomke 51 Fornahl, Madeleine
43 , 11 Willner, Vera C/D *****
27 Willner, Vera Willner, Vera 38
59 , 12 Bubel, Kyra
7 Bubel, Kyra Bubel, Kyra 58
39 , 13 Bubel, Kyra
23 Mostowski, Tanja Mostowski, Tanja 39
55 , 14 Bubel, Kyra
15 Eickhoff, Hannah Eickhoff, Hannah 52
47 , 15 Eickhoff, Hannah
31 Knorr, Manuela Knorr, Manuela 40
63 , 16
Sportl. Ltg
*****
3.
Finalist**
A
B
Oliver Rychter
*** ****
DHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
-63 kgArt
Ort
Datum
KO-System mit doppelter Trostrunde / 64 Teilnehmer
*
2 Kaiser, Julia Richter, Anika
34 Richter, Anika 17 Richter, Anika
18 Ziegler, Ulrike Ziegler, Ulrike 41
50 , 18 Richter, Anika
10 Stausberg, Anna Stausberg, Anna 53
42 , 19 Gartner, Karla
26 Gartner, Karla Gartner, Karla 42
58 , 20 Fornahl, Madeleine
6 Lassernig, Svenja Lassernig, Svenja 59
38 , 21 Fornahl, Madeleine
22 Fornahl, Madeleine Fornahl, Madeleine 43 Bubel, Kyra
54 , 22 Fornahl, Madeleine C * Lassernig, Svenja A/B *****
14 Vogeler, Lena Vogeler, Lena 54 Lassernig, Sve65
46 , 23 Ziekow, Victoria C ** Lassernig, Svenja
30 Ziekow, Victoria Ziekow, Victoria 44 69
62 , 24 Schuster, Simone - verletzt - Richter, Anika Malcherek, Julia
4 Häublein, Alina Häublein, Alina 62 C *** 73 78
36 , 25 Pluntke, Anne Richter, Anika
20 Pluntke, Anne Pluntke, Anne 45 C ****
52 , 26 Friedl, Juliana
12 Kirsten, Anika Kirsten, Anika 55 Malcherek, Julia
44 , 27 Friedl, Juliana D * Malcherek, Julia 76
28 Friedl, Juliana Friedl, Juliana 46 Malcherek, Ju 66
60 , 28 Schuster, Simone D ** Malcherek, Julia
8 Schuster, Simone Schuster, Simone 60 70
40 , 29 Schuster, Simone Behnsen, Sarah Malcherek, Julia
24 Malcherek, Julia Malcherek, Julia 47 D *** 74
56 , 30 Schuster, Simone Friedl, Juliana
16 Behnsen, Sarah Behnsen, Sarah 56 D ****
48 , 31 Behnsen, Sarah
32 Pollin, Claudia Pollin, Claudia 48
64 , 32
Wagner, Anja
Finalist A/B
Wagner, Anja
79
Schuster, Simone
Finalist C/D
1.
3.
Datum 19.06.2010
C
D
Oliver Rychter
Art DHM Judo 2010
Ort Karlsruhe
Sportl. Ltg
-63 kg** *** **** ***** Finalist
KO-System mit doppelter Trostrunde / 32 Teilnehmer
Art
Ort
Datum
Sportl. Ltg
*
Pool Los Name, Vorname
1 Vargas Koch, Laura Vargas Koch, Laura
17 , 1 Vargas Koch, Laura
9 Landsberg, Susanne Landsberg, Susanne 17
25 , 2 Vargas Koch, Laura
5 Schulz, Angelika Schulz, Angelika 25
21 , 3 Kloßak, Linda
13 Paschen Juliane Kloßak, Linda 18
29 Kloßak, Linda 4 Hoffmann, Susanne
3 Schwickert, Jessica Baumann, Martina 29
19 Baumann, Martina 5 Baumann, Martina
11 Selzer, Rabea Selzer, Rabea 19
27 , 6 Hoffmann, Susanne
7 Müller, Pauline Müller, Pauline 26
23 , 7 Hoffmann, Susanne
15 Hoffmann, Susanne Hoffmann, Susanne 20
31 , 8 Hoffmann, Susann
2 Herrmann, Veronika Herrmann, Veronika 45
18 9 Herrmann, Veronika
10 Schumann, Johanna Schumann, Johanna 21
26 , 10 Durchfeld, Corinna
6 Durchfeld, Corinna Durchfeld, Corinna 27
22 , 11 Durchfeld, Corinna
14 Brenger, Juliane Brenger, Juliane 22
30 , 12 Durchfeld, Corinna
4 Bitzer, Ulrike Hanszke, Anna 30
20 Hanszke, Anna 13 Korner, Ursula
12 Korner, Ursula Korner, Ursula 23
28 , 14 Friedrich, Kristin
8 Merk, Sabrina Merk, Sabrina 28
24 15 Friedrich, Kristin
16 Friedrich, Kristin Friedrich, Kristin 24
32 , 16
***
A
Oliver Rychter
**
B
C
D
A/B
C/D
1.
19.06.2010
DHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe -70 kg
A * Landsberg, Susanne
Landsberg, Su33
A ** Kloßak, Linda
37
Kloßak, Linda
A ***
Baumann, Martina
41
B * Müller, Pauline
Müller, Pauline34
B ** Baumann, Martina Baumann, Martina
38 43
Baumann, Martina
B ***
Friedrich, Kristin
C/D
nne
C * Brenger, Juliane
Brenger, Julia 35
C ** Herrmann, Veronika
39
Herrmann, Veronika
C ***
Herrmann, Veronika
42
D * Merk, Sabrina
Merk, Sabrina 36
D ** Korner, Ursula Vargas Koch, Laura
40 44
Korner, Ursula
D ***
Vargas Koch, Laura
A/B
DHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
Oliver Rychter
Art
Ort
3.
3.
kg-70Datum
Sportl. Ltg
Doppel-KO-System / 16 Teilnehmer
1
Matje, Nicole
1 Kluge, Valerie
Kluge, Valerie 13 Hehr, Tanja
2 Hehr, Tanja 17
11
Los Name, Vorname Schröter, Mareike
1 Staats, Dajana Staats, Dajana Straub, Claudia 23
9 Matje, Nicole 1 Staats, Dajana 3 Straub, Claudia Schröter, Mareike
5 Nagel, Judith Nagel, Judith 9 14 Schröter, Mareike 25
13 Kluge, Valerie 2 Majer, Friederike 4 Schröter, Mare18 Staats, Dajana
3 Majer, Friederike Majer, Friederike 21 12 21
11 Straub, Claudia 3 Majer, Friederike
7 , Riede, Johanna 10 Döbrich, Saskia
15 Riede, Johanna 4 Majer, Friederike 5 Döbrich, Saskia
2 von Berg, Anna von Berg, Anna 27 Bellefontaine, 15 Döbrich, Saskia
10 Döbrich, Saskia 5 von Berg, Anna 6 Nagel, Judith 19
6 Hehr, Tanja Hehr, Tanja 11 9 14 Bellefontaine, Sophie 6 Baur, Barbara Kratky, Josephine
4 Schröter, Mareike Schröter, Mareike 22 24
12 , 7 Baur, Barbara 7 Kratky, Josephine von Berg, Anna
8 Kratky, Josephine Baur, Barbara 12 = Verlierer aus Kampf Nr. Kratky, Joseph16 Kratky, Josephine 26
16 Baur, Barbara 8 8 Majer, Frieder 20 von Berg, Anna
= Kampffolge Nr. 10 22
-78 kgDHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
Oliver Rychter
Art
Ort
3.
Datum
Sportl. Ltg
1.
3.
Doppel-KO-System / 16 Teilnehmer
1
1
13 Sommer, Svenja
2 Sommer, Sven17
11
Los Name, Vorname Sommer, Svenja
1 Weber, Michaela Weber, Michaela 23
9 , 1 Weber, Michaela 3 Willner, Kerstin
5 Hunz, Maria Hunz, Maria 9 14 25
13 , 2 Weber, Michaela 4 18 Willner, Kerstin
3 Willner, Kerstin Willner, Kerstin 21 12 21
11 , 3 Willner, Kerstin
7 , 10
15 , 4 Weber, Michaela 5
2 Ratkay, Nicole Ratkay, Nicole 27 15 Hunz, Maria
10 , 5 Ratkay, Nicole 6 Hunz, Maria 19
6 Sommer, Svenja Sommer, Svenja 11 9 14 , 6 Ratkay, Nicole Hunz, Maria
4 Lagemann, Friederike Lagemann, Friederike 22 24
12 , 7 Lagemann, Friederike 7 Hunz, Maria
8 , 12 = Verlierer aus Kampf Nr. 16 26
16 , 8 8 20 Lagemann, Friederike
= Kampffolge Nr. 10 22
+78 kgDHM Judo 2010
Karlsruhe
19.06.2010
Oliver Rychter
Art
Ort
3.
Datum
Sportl. Ltg
1.
3.