Post on 30-Jan-2021
transcript
Club Name Last Name First Name Age Group Division Total
3City Triathlon 2
Adolfsson Peter M50-54 IV
Hekimoglu Tayfun M30-34 IV
3D Triathlon Club 1
Campbell Caitriona F55-59 V
3K Sport 1
Gregec Nenad M35-39 IV
338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport 1
Bergqvist Mikael M55-59 IV
/tri club denmark 37
Jensen Brian Nors M40-44 II
Ottosen Brian Peldrup M30-34 II
Skovgaard Pedersen Camilla F40-44 II
Daugaard Christian M50-54 II
Wolthers-Petersen Christian M35-39 II
Petersen Claus M55-59 II
Larsen Claus Wiegand M55-59 II
Moeldrup Finn M55-59 II
Olsen Frank M55-59 II
Ellekilde Frederik M25-29 II
Hebsgaard Gitte F55-59 II
Bruun Axelsen Henrik M45-49 II
If Henrik M65-69 II
Petersen Henrik M50-54 II
Bruun Jacob Fuglkjær M35-39 II
Olsen Jacob M30-34 II
Reichl Jan M50-54 II
Lind-Winther Jens M45-49 II
Hvid Rasmussen Jim M55-59 II
Luxhøi Kenneth M45-49 II
Fischer Lars M45-49 II
Vogelius Lasse M30-34 II
Kjær Olesen Malene F30-34 II
Vergroesen Marcus M30-34 II
Andersen Martin M40-44 II
Orby Martin Falck M30-34 II
Mortensen Mathias Loft M25-29 II
Andersen Mathias Meier M25-29 II
Rolsted Michael M45-49 II
Haakonsen Nick M40-44 II
Jakobsen Nikolaj M25-29 II
skjoldemose nikolaj M30-34 II
Rosenlund Nino M45-49 II
Larsen Peter M55-59 II
Pauly Rune M45-49 II
Kousgaard Sune M25-29 II
Gammelvind Thomas M40-44 II
Aalborg Triathlonklub 1
Kvist-Ibsen Anna F18-24 V
Aegir 3 13
Jónsdóttir Dagný F30-34 V
Jónsdóttir Erna Hlif F40-44 V
Thorarinsson Finnbogi M55-59 V
Jónsdóttir Guðrún F45-49 V
Karlsdottir Inga Dagmar F45-49 V
Poulsen Ingi M40-44 V
Jónsson Jón Orri M25-29 V
Steinadottir Kristin L. F40-44 V
Halldorsson Leifur M50-54 V
Ólafsson Ólafur M50-54 V
Gretarsson Reynir M25-29 V
Olafsson Sigurjon M50-54 V
Gunnarsdóttir Thorunn Margret F45-49 V
Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1
Sund Fredrik M30-34 V
ALOT 4
Kepser Christian M40-44 V
Lorentzen Henrik M55-59 V
Jensen Per M50-54 V
Strube Vibeke F60-64 V
Amager Triatlon Klub 5
Backe Andreas M40-44 V
Busk Birger M40-44 V
Kalsing Henrik M40-44 V
Tomlinson Lars M40-44 V
Andreasen René M40-44 V
Apollo Triathlon (Netherlands) 8
Klaus Benedikt M35-39 V
Siljade Jordy M30-34 V
van den Toorn Pepijn M45-49 V
Siljade Ramon M35-39 V
Paddenburg Sil M30-34 V
Van Binsbergen Vincent M35-39 V
van ‘t Noordende Willem M40-44 V
Quintin Yann M30-34 V
Argon 18 Tri Team Norway 4
Palmberg Anders M50-54 V
Kittilsen Frank M60-64 V
helgerud linda F35-39 V
Kamfjord Pål M40-44 V
Århus 1900 triathlon 1
Baake Stina F25-29 IV
AS Corbeil-Essonnes Triathlon 2
Chamoreau Jocelyn M45-49 V
Chamoreau Peggy F45-49 V
AS MONACO TRIATHLON 1
Fransen Patrick M55-59 IV
ASD GREEN HILL 1
Marion Giovanni M55-59 V
ASD Venezia Triathlon 2
Convilli Claudio M50-54 V
Sabba Denis M45-49 V
Asker Triathlon Klubb 1
Skogbrott Stefan M30-34 V
ATAC 1
Cuneo Christian M35-39 V
Athletic Club Salt Lake 1
Jonsson Gisela F45-49 V
AXA Sports Club 1
Tivenin Olivier M45-49 III
Bagsværd Atletik Club - Triathlon 1
Konradsen Niels M50-54 V
Belpark Triathlon club 1
Reddy David M30-34 IV
Bergen Triathlon Club 2
Aam Marius Meisterplass M35-39 V
Danielsen Ole Søndergaard M55-59 V
Billund Triathlon 1
Jensen Thomas Ørnfeldt M40-44 V
Boru Triathlon Club 1
Dorrell Paul M55-59 V
Brøndby Triathlon Club 4
Aagaard Claus M55-59 V
Huban Johnny M50-54 V
Theilsborg Klavs M50-54 V
Treager Søren Rocket M35-39 V
Brussels Triathlon Club 1
Jensen Lena F50-54 V
Central Florida Tri Club 2
Mendoza Carlos M50-54 IV
Grieb Dan M45-49 IV
CNN TRI NYON 1
Segard Eymeric M50-54 V
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 5
Gunnarsson Lars M50-54 III
Segerud Linus M35-39 III
Ljungström Love M18-24 III
Carrefors Peter M45-49 III
Resch Timothy M45-49 III
DreiZack Spandau e.V. 1
Greczmiel Thomas M55-59 V
E3 Endurance/Triad Tri Team 1
Kelley Julia F40-44 III
EFC-ITC 1
Cinjaere Jo M45-49 V
ELBAMAN TEAM 1
Michele Nicastri M40-44 V
Esbjerg Tri. & Multisport 1
Lohals Allan M55-59 V
Etriatlon Team 1
Manda Jiri M45-49 V
Färjestadens Motion IF 2
Kristoffersson Martin M25-29 IV
Miller Petter M40-44 IV
FFD Kralupy Triathlon 1
Bæk Andersen Lasse M18-24 V
FM TEAM 1
Joosten Michel M30-34 V
Fredensborg Atletik Klub 2
Hjort Andreas M50-54 V
Roager Per M50-54 V
Fredericia Triathlon Team 2
Baun-Nielsen Lars Moth M45-49 V
Kongsted Søren M40-44 V
Frederikssund Triathlon Klub 3
Sørensen Jeanette Hejli F35-39 V
Flacheberg Mads M25-29 V
Letting Peter M50-54 V
Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb 1
Andresen Thomas M45-49 V
FusionTEAMnl 1
Pappot Carlo M50-54 V
GenevaTriathlon 1
Fibbi Cristiano M35-39 V
Glasrikets RC Nybro 1
Lundquist Julia F25-29 IV
Gnosjö FK 1
Allvin Linus M30-34 V
Gråmanstorp Runners 3
Kaunitz David M35-39 V
Henriksson Fredrik M35-39 V
Ingelström Jonatan M30-34 V
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub 2
Hallø Jannick Skovgaard M30-34 V
Lohse Nicolai M25-29 V
Halmstadtriathleterna 1
Holmkvist Jonas M35-39 V
Hampstead Triathlon Club 1
Dehapiot Anne F50-54 IV
Hannover 96 Triathlon 2
Allering Martin M35-39 V
Krause Rouven M40-44 V
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub 6
Ejrup Dan M55-59 IV
Andersson Henrik M55-59 IV
Walbjørn Jens M50-54 IV
Hansen Kristian M50-54 IV
Hastrup Morten M55-59 IV
Jespersen Thomas M50-54 IV
Hässleholm Freeflow Athletic Club 1
Nilsson Christoffer M30-34 V
Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 2
Vikse Bjørn Egil M40-44 IV
Alsaker Marius M35-39 IV
Heleneholms Tri Team 6
Carlsson Christer M60-64 IV
Goa Fredrik M55-59 IV
Rosenberg Jenny F35-39 IV
Jacob Julian M50-54 IV
Atteryd Lina F35-39 IV
Wetterhorn Martin M50-54 IV
Hellas Triathlon 1
Elberts Remco M40-44 V
Helsingborgs Triathlonförening 1
Andersson Mikael M45-49 V
Helsinki Triathlon ry 4
Puustjärvi Eveliina F35-39 IV
Heinonen Kari M30-34 IV
Heinonen Laura F30-34 IV
Mero Raul M50-54 IV
Herlev Tri & Motion 26
Jørgensen Allan M55-59 IV
Gimsing Anne Louise F45-49 IV
Madsen Claus Andre M55-59 IV
Frederiksen Daniel M30-34 IV
Riise Jacob Krogsgaard Vraadal M40-44 IV
Knudsen Jan M55-59 IV
Wolff Jan M40-44 IV
Brinck Jens M50-54 IV
Kjeldal Jesper Friis M45-49 IV
Jensen Jesper Thorlund M45-49 IV
Kjærgaard Johnny M40-44 IV
Vinkler Kenneth M40-44 IV
Gjedde Kirsten F40-44 IV
Fridthjof Lisbeth F40-44 IV
Graack-Dalager Mads M35-39 IV
Haastrup Ishøi Maja F40-44 IV
Berlin Michael M35-39 IV
Ostenfeldt Mie F30-34 IV
Nielsen Mikael Virklund M60-64 IV
Gustafsen Nichlas M30-34 IV
Frederiksen Nicklas Mandrup M25-29 IV
Thomsen Per M60-64 IV
Furbo Søren M40-44 IV
Hansen Tanja F50-54 IV
Damsgaard Tina F45-49 IV
Brink Ulrik Uhre M30-34 IV
Hjørring Triatlon Klub 1
Stiller Peter M55-59 V
Högby IF 1
Wykman Oliver M25-29 V
Holbæk TRI 2
Madsen Anders M45-49 V
Smith Simon M30-34 V
Hudik Triathlon 1
Söderbäck Jesper M30-34 V
Hvidovre Triathlon Club 3
Hansen Anders Bjørn M40-44 V
Bucio Anette Rose F35-39 V
Slot Munk Christian M35-39 V
I 2 IF Triathlon 1
Persson Henrik M45-49 V
IfA NONSTOP Bamberg e.V. 1
Kolb Markus M40-44 V
IK Fyris Triathlon 1
Hall Mats M45-49 V
IKHP Triathlon 1
Ossiansson Mattias M50-54 IV
IS Göta friidrott & triathlon 9
Qelthin Emma F45-49 V
Österberg Fredrik M55-59 V
Nordström Magnus M35-39 V
Steen Magnus M50-54 V
Cepciansky Miro M40-44 V
Jansson Roger M45-49 V
Andersson Sebastian M30-34 V
Qelthin Stefan M45-49 V
Steen Susanne F45-49 V
Islev Triathlon Klub 4
Riis Claus Mulvad M55-59 V
Christiansen Kim M45-49 V
Nannestad Peter Zdrinka M45-49 V
Thejn Thomas M45-49 V
Julita Triathlon 2
Sandberg Marie F35-39 V
Kjellander Mikael M35-39 V
Kalmar RC Triathlon 1
Gerremo Hans M70-74 II
Karlshamns SK Triathlon 3
Pettersson Anton M25-29 V
Elfving Sara F50-54 V
Peterson Simon M25-29 V
Karlskrona Simsällskap 1
Nystedt Håkan M40-44 V
Karlslunde Tri 7
Nielsen Andreas Bekker M30-34 V
Henriksen Claus M55-59 V
Ahrensberg Dan M55-59 V
Francke Henrik M50-54 V
Elsgaard Henrik Overby M30-34 V
Mortensen Michael Krogh M45-49 V
Andersen Rasmus M35-39 V
Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 1
Södgren Katarina F35-39 V
Køge Tri Team 2000 2
Sommer Ivan M40-44 V
Jansen Neel F40-44 V
Krommidas Coaching - Trisutto 1
Leontaridis Konstantinos M35-39 IV
KTK86 8
Skaarup Benjamin M25-29 IV
Bach Jennifer F40-44 IV
Giebel Kenneth Stave M30-34 IV
Friis-Olsen Malthe M30-34 IV
Purhus Nikolaj M30-34 IV
Norskov-Erichsen Nils M55-59 IV
Andersen Ronnie M35-39 IV
Norskov-Erichsen Tina Maria F55-59 IV
Kungsbacka CK 1
Wärja Mathias M45-49 V
Kungsörs Sportklubb 1
Ljungström Christian M45-49 V
KVIK TRI TEAM 5
Nibo Henrik M45-49 V
Nielsen Peter Rodh M45-49 V
Halle René M40-44 V
Ehrenreich Sarah F30-34 V
Lech Tao M45-49 V
Langgarverne 2
Salinas Guillermo M50-54 V
Englund John M55-59 V
Lemon Grass Triathlon Team 1
DEBODE Cédric M40-44 IV
Lödde Tri 2
nambord magnus M50-54 V
Nordström Peter M50-54 V
Marcos Paulo Reis 1
Nishikawa Roberto M55-59 V
Maxprestation Sportsclub 1
Chroneer Charlotta F40-44 V
Melbourne Triathlon Club Inc 1
Oliver Anthea F35-39 IV
Meridian Triathlon Club 1
Wilsher Mark M55-59 V
MetaSport 1
Yap Jonathan M50-54 V
Mika training, z.s. 1
Tošnar Karel M40-44 V
Multiatleterne 1
Nielsen Mads M30-34 V
Näset Triathlon Klubb 9
Evenas Anders M40-44 IV
Olsson Andreas M45-49 IV
Påhlman Birgitta F55-59 IV
Metz Cicilia F55-59 IV
Salih Karen Ayse F45-49 IV
Olsson Linnea F25-29 IV
Nilsson Pauli Michael M45-49 IV
Huber Peter M50-54 IV
Rydengård Victoria F45-49 IV
Ninjas 6
Buus Claus M60-64 V
Astrup Daniel M45-49 V
Damgaard Jonas M45-49 V
Soegaard Karina F55-59 V
Houbak (Heino Rt) Louise F45-49 V
Baade Peter M50-54 V
Nonplusultra Esslingen 1
Schaber Paul M65-69 V
Nordstrand IF, Triathlon 2
Wilner Christoffer M40-44 V
Sandberg Knut M35-39 V
Norrköping Triathlon 1
Leonenko Yury M30-34 V
Nyborg Triathlon Klub 1
Nielsen Rene Bøgholm M35-39 V
O2 Extreme Team 2
Norrman Janne M60-64 V
Myhre Nina F55-59 V
Odense Triathlon Klub 4
Andersen Dennis Gjerløw M45-49 V
Mortensen Frank M45-49 V
Madsen Jens Jacob M40-44 V
Grønkjær Mads M35-39 V
Örebro AIK 1
Gustafsson Lars M50-54 V
Oskarshamns Sportklubb 1
Dunsäter Madeleine F45-49 V
Oslofjord Triatlon 9
Karfjell Eivind M50-54 IV
Ødegaard Espen M45-49 IV
Nordheim Karl Kristian M35-39 IV
Bergum Hjellegjerde Kine Jeanette F30-34 IV
Brudeseth Ruud Kristian M35-39 IV
Høyheim Line F50-54 IV
Brodersen Morten M55-59 IV
Budge Robert M25-29 IV
Andersen Trond M45-49 IV
PACTRAC 1
Lunn Paul M45-49 V
Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 1
Vella Donald M35-39 V
Peter Lula Racing Team 1
Meier Bent M25-29 V
PlayGroundTriathlon 7
Mücke Kim M55-59 IV
Petersen Mathias M30-34 IV
Alster Mathilde F25-29 IV
Davidsen Morten M35-39 IV
Palsbro Morten M55-59 IV
Silva Olesen Peter M40-44 IV
Lindal Simon M45-49 IV
Powerlab Racing-Team 1
Berli Nadja F30-34 V
purplepatch Fitness 1
Cuellar Ríkharður Óli M35-39 III
Race & Shine Sports Club 3
Malmberg Emma F40-44 IV
Bichler Louise F25-29 IV
Jägerman Magnus M45-49 IV
racextract racing Team 1
Kersten Michael M50-54 V
Randers Freja Triathlon 2
Svith Lars M45-49 V
Haarup Michael M50-54 V
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1
Tuunanen Kimmo M45-49 V
Ringsjö Simklubb 2
Krysèn Johan M45-49 IV
Wetterberg Kerstin F25-29 IV
Rødekro tri & motion 1
Andersen Tommy Qvist M45-49 V
Rooster Club Varberg 1
Andersson Albin M30-34 IV
Roskilde TRI 6
Feldthus Anders M55-59 V
Damm Henrik Dalby M55-59 V
Enevoldsen Jack M50-54 V
Nørregaard Lars M50-54 V
Thomsen Mikkel M25-29 V
Christensen Søren M55-59 V
Royal Sport 1
Megård Knut M40-44 V
RTM-ASVÖ-ÖAMTC Klagenfurt 1
Cuder Isabella F60-64 V
Runar Triathlon 3
Aagaard Ida F45-49 V
Aagaard Jarle M45-49 V
Hustuft Svein M55-59 V
SBR88 1
Volkov Alexander M35-39 IV
Serpentine 2
Petersen Grethe F50-54 IV
Barder Owen M50-54 IV
Seven Sport Club 1
Manole Paul M40-44 V
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt e.V. 2
Braun Andreas M55-59 V
Braun Barbara F45-49 V
Silkeborg Motion-Tri-klub 1
Nielsen Claus M50-54 V
sisu-training 3
Schunack Daniel M35-39 III
Strozyk Jan Lukas M35-39 III
Tischler Pascal M18-24 III
SK Rye 1
Bostad Knut Andreas M45-49 V
Skovshoved Triathlon Klub 3
Hansen Heidi F35-39 V
Jensen Steen M50-54 V
Nørgaard Thomas Gerner M50-54 V
Soester Tri Team 1
Neuperger Jens M35-39 V
Soho Team 1
Vitner Doron M55-59 V
SOK Knallen 1
Hagberg Mikael M35-39 V
SPIF Triathlon 3
Andreasson Ellen F30-34 IV
Björve Jonas M40-44 IV
Stenman Susanne F30-34 IV
Sports Club Ironman.lv 2
Lobanovskis Aleksandrs M40-44 V
Fromanis Gatis M35-39 V
Stade Français 1
Courtinat Jean-Philippe M55-59 IV
Stevns Tri Club 1
Golan Danny Pilo M50-54 V
Stockholm City Triathlon 8
Petrovski Andrea M35-39 III
Erlandsson Erik M40-44 III
Risling Gustaf M60-64 III
Littorin Jonas M55-59 III
Floberg Kim M25-29 III
Eriksson Marie F50-54 III
Öhgren Pierre M50-54 III
Akerberg Susanne F50-54 III
SU TRI STYRIA 1
Greck Günther M40-44 V
Svendborg Triathlon klub 1
Pedersen Henning Gertz M55-59 V
Taff Ely Triathlon 1
Gill Allan M40-44 IV
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1
Wilde Wolfgang M65-69 II
Team Koach 1
Hermann Robin M18-24 IV
Team Merida Triathlon 2
Elton Gransæther Jens Peter M45-49 V
Bystrøm Øivind M35-39 V
Team Passion Fit 1
Eastwood James M35-39 V
Team PowerWoman Athletic Club 1
Ek Anna F30-34 IV
Team SImcoachen 2
Rosén Rösiö Anna F45-49 V
Rosén Patrik M50-54 V
Team Trelleborg Triathlon 2
Persson Jonas M25-29 V
Rydqvist Madelen F18-24 V
Team Tri Force (UK) 1
Heitland Jens M40-44 V
Team Triathlon & Multisport 1
Edgren Martin M55-59 V
Tempo Triathlon Club (Norway) 3
Maree Charl M35-39 V
Eikeberg Eirik M45-49 V
Joakimsen Jone Voll M40-44 V
temptraining.ru 3
Fedotov Evgeny M30-34 III
Filatov Sergey M45-49 III
Kan Vyacheslav M45-49 III
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon Club 3
Wiqvist Filip M30-34 III
Andersson Henrik M45-49 III
Andersson Peter M35-39 III
TG - Hütten 1
Lustenberger Richard M18-24 V
The Wolf Pack 1
Harvig Jens M45-49 V
TIK Triathlon 4
Henriksen Brian M40-44 V
Søgaard Finn M60-64 V
Heidensleben Michael M45-49 V
Jepsen Patrick M25-29 V
Tønsberg Triathlon 3
Vestby Håkon M30-34 V
Ølstørn Ivo M45-49 V
Aronsveen Øyvind M60-64 V
TOT Triathlon Club 1
Borr Rickard M50-54 V
Tri Fun Güstrow 7
Klein André M40-44 V
Mayer Axel M50-54 V
Pillasch Frank M55-59 V
Russbueldt Gerald M60-64 V
Buchner Ralf M50-54 V
Meier Thomas M40-44 V
Lenz Torsten M35-39 V
Tri Logic Cornwall 1
Watson Janet F65-69 V
Tri Schio a.s.d 2
Rigo Denise Rita F45-49 V
Zini Luca M50-54 V
Tri Team Pully 1
Vanni Giulio M30-34 IV
Tri Top Team Rheintal 1
Gubler Philipp M35-39 V
TRI4 7
Tams Anna Luna Mølgaard F25-29 IV
Christiansen Carsten M65-69 IV
Ryom Jacob M30-34 IV
Zygmontowicz Lars M30-34 IV
Mejer Louise F25-29 IV
Ankjær Mikkel M55-59 IV
Tofte Poul Erik M60-64 IV
TRI-LOCO (Indiana) 1
Holthaus Allard M45-49 IV
Tri-Rivington (UK) 1
Flynn Emma F40-44 IV
Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V. 8
Dittmer Ann-Christin F25-29 III
Maskus Arne M25-29 III
Behr Madeline F25-29 III
Schwarzenberg Marcus M45-49 III
Kostelnik Mathias M40-44 III
Plasberg Patrick M35-39 III
Banduch Paul M35-39 III
Richter Tini F40-44 III
Triathlon Club Alstertal 1
Bastian Kerstin F55-59 V
Triathlon Horsens 3
Schmücker Chris M35-39 V
Juhl Lassen Pernille F45-49 V
Jensen Tom Ryom M45-49 V
Triathlon Team Königslutter 1
Lickfett Rudolf M65-69 V
Triathlon Väst 6
Nilsson Andreas M40-44 IV
Johansson Björn M45-49 IV
Kiviniemi Elina F25-29 IV
Andreasson Jonny M45-49 IV
Alenius Lars M60-64 IV
Isgren Lena F60-64 IV
Triathlöwen Bremen e.V. 2
Roschen Julian M30-34 V
Sell Maria F30-34 V
Triatlonklubben 2tri 1
Rasmussen Birthe F60-64 V
Triclub Doha 1
Alkuwari Ibrahim M30-34 III
TriCologne e.V. 1
Moll Peter M45-49 IV
TriFit IF 1
Rajala Joakim M45-49 V
TriFun Hennesee 1
Liersch Andreas Christian M60-64 V
TRIHARD (Israel) 9
Ganot Aviram M45-49 IV
sinai moshe M25-29 IV
Marcovici Natan M45-49 IV
Primer Ofir M50-54 IV
Gal Ofri F55-59 IV
Cohen Omer M35-39 IV
Levy Uri M50-54 IV
Dagan Yinon M50-54 IV
Yahud Yochai M50-54 IV
TRILUX 1
Lopatynskyy Yuriy M45-49 IV
Trimate SK 1
Carmström Jeanette F45-49 V
Trinergy Team 2
Krawczyk Bernard M40-44 V
Lackorzynska Malgorzata F40-44 V
Trinord 19
Lauritzen Dennis M35-39 IV
Klein Filip Tefke M50-54 IV
Jensen Flemming G. M65-69 IV
Larsen Henrik Bo M55-59 IV
Lundager Forberg Jakob M45-49 IV
Carlsgart Johan M40-44 IV
Rønholt Kim M50-54 IV
Bramsløw Lars M55-59 IV
Sand Mette F50-54 IV
Horsted Michael M30-34 IV
Bosholdt Michael Juhl M40-44 IV
Palmvig Monique F35-39 IV
Richardt Morten M45-49 IV
Sølver Peter M50-54 IV
Bjerregaard Rasmus Birck M30-34 IV
Frølund René M50-54 IV
Skaarup Steen M55-59 IV
Jensen Tonny M35-39 IV
Sand Torben M55-59 IV
Trionik Multisport GmbH 2
Arndt Christoph M50-54 V
Richter Detlef M55-59 V
TripleNorth 5
Aabech Casper M25-29 V
Egholm Bruun Jensen Emilie F18-24 V
Claussen Jimi M45-49 V
Rasch Karsten M50-54 V
Tronier Susanne F50-54 V
Trondheim triatlonklubb 8
Hoff Finn Roger M55-59 V
Gyllan Gørill F45-49 V
Kosturi Helton M40-44 V
Leida Marco M40-44 V
Rostad May-Brit F50-54 V
Berntsen Pål M55-59 V
Iversen Petter M45-49 V
Skogvold Silje F40-44 V
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. 1
Buhl Raimund M50-54 V
TUC TRIATHLON 2
Grieve Guillaume M30-34 V
Castex Vincent M25-29 V
Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 1
Perrier Eric M50-54 V
TV Dresden Spitzenteam 1
Küttner Franziska F25-29 V
TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V. 1
Baumeister Christoph M55-59 V
Umara Sports Club 10
Karlsson Gunnar M35-39 II
Andersen Henric M35-39 II
Nisztor Janos M35-39 II
Krantz Joakim M25-29 II
MAKROF KARIMA F40-44 II
Liljenberg Mattias M45-49 II
Björn Niclas M30-34 II
Wetterberg Niklas M18-24 II
Nilsson Patrik M25-29 II
Andersson Tony M45-49 II
UNA TRICYCLESCHOOL ASD 1
Franchi Riccardo M45-49 V
Victory Team 3
Voronin Alexander M35-39 V
Balbek Slava M35-39 V
Komashko Stanislav M30-34 V
Vordingborg Triahtlon Klub 2
Ellekær Christian M40-44 V
Danefred Nielsen Nicolaj M35-39 V
Waterford Triathlon Club 4
Hennebry Ann F50-54 V
Mcconnell David M40-44 V
Lyons Gill F35-39 V
Goggin Norma F55-59 V
Wattie Ink. 1
Jacob Brian M35-39 I
Wellington Triathlon Club (NZ) 1
Oliver David M35-39 IV
WVTri 1
Gray Mark M50-54 V
Yüz Bin Koş 1
Zeydan Olgun M40-44 V
Þríkó 1
Benediktsson Hafþór Rafn M40-44 V