Post on 20-Nov-2020
transcript
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Barg Danny
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Becker Julien
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Bell Jan
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Benz Janine
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Bernardy Emma
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Blonigen Jonah
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
PetzoldBe
GSG_11LatAnf
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
PetzoldBe
GSG_20LatAnf
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
PetzoldBe
GSG_00LatAnf
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Blümling Mareike
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Bordbar Aryo
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
D'Amico Emilia
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Diewald Alina
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
Balles
R_207ds gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Domschke Maximilian
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Eich Florian
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Eltges Jule
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
Balles
R_207ds gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Frings Moritz
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Gatzke Yannick
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Gieseking Silas
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Gressnich Jana
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Grimm Aimée
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
Balles
R_207ds gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Gundert Jonas
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Gundlach Tara
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Günter Milena
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Hamann Leon
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
PetzoldBe
GSG_11LatAnf
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
PetzoldBe
GSG_20LatAnf
BetzeSi
R_119sk gk1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PetzoldBe
GSG_00LatAnf
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Hasche Tim
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Heiß Sophi
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
GretHi
R_215ge gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
Mittagspause
GretHi
R_307ge gk1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Hoffmann Laura
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Kies Cedric
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Klein Daniel
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Klein Leann
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Konrads Dean
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
Balles
R_207ds gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Korcsok Amy
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
Balles
R_207ds gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Krenciszek Emilia
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
Balles
R_207ds gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Kutscheid Saskia
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Maas Benjamin
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
MilbMi
R_117kre gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
BartsBa
R_307ma gk1
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
BartsBa
R_215ma gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Max Tabea
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
May Chanelle
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Meier Alexander
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Miller Vanessa
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Müller Moritz
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Müller Tobias
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Reicherz Anjarat
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
StummSu
R_121de gk2
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
StummSu
R_121de gk2
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Reuter Kim Sophie
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
HeiHaRe
R_210ge gk2
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
HeiHaRe
R_117ge gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Ronde Alina
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PetzoldBe
GSG_11LatAnf
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
PetzoldBe
GSG_20LatAnf
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PetzoldBe
GSG_00LatAnf
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Ross Jana
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Ruhmöller Vivien
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Scheid Luca
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
MeckSa
GSG_00ev rel gk
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Schmitt Noah-Daniel
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_Hinf gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
WillKi
H_GSG2sport gk1
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Schmitz Lara Sophie
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Schneiders Felicia
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
MilbMi
R_220GE LK
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
MilbMi
R_309GE LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MilbMi
R_216GE LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Schumann Joline
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
PoitCl
R_116f gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
PoitCl
R_Ek1f gk1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Schwabe Isabell
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
RittRe
R_208MA LK2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
RittRe
R_121MA LK2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
RittRe
R_210MA LK2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Steffes Christian
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
SchneCl
R_Bio1bio gk1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SchneCl
R_Bio2bio gk1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Stevanovic Leah
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Ternes Lena
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
KrämHe
H_Aulasport gk2
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
LauxKr
R_120e gk1
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Volz Tim
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
KohlGu
R_119MA LK1
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
KohlGu
R_Ph1MA LK1
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
FreyTo
R_Ph2PH LK
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
KohlGu
R_216MA LK1
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Werbinsky Anastasia
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
Balles
R_121ds gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Wiesendaner Hanna
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Wiesendaner Marie
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
HeiHaRe
R_121eth gk1
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Winbush Josephine
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
BetzeSi
R_209DE LK1
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Balles
R_121ds gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
BetzeSi
R_208DE LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk1
BetzeSi
R_307DE LK1
SäubRa
R_220la gk1
KugeEn
R_209sk gk2
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
Balles
R_207ds gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
BetzeSi
R_119DE LK1
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Wirtz Jeremias
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
HilgEr
R_Inf_Minf gk2
LeschRo
R_Bio1BIO LK2
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk1
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
SomeKa
R_Ek1E LK1
LeschRo
R_Ch2BIO LK2
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
SomeKa
R_210E LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
HilgEr
R_Inf_HSK LK
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
SomeKa
R_117E LK1
HilgEr
R_220SK LK
KrücCo
R_Mu2musik gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Zillgen Emma
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
LudwAn
R_Ch1ch gk2
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020
Thomas-Morus-GymnasiumD-54550 Daun,Freiherr-vom-Stein Str. 14
Stundenplan 2020/2021 Untis 2021
Zurkowski Nelly
Mo Di Mi Do Fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PoitCl
R_309de gk3
KolbAn
R_217ge gk3
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
Mittagspause
Balles
R_Bio2BIO LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
MaisDa
R_Ph1ph gk2
LauxKr
R_119kre gk2
Mittagspause
Wirtz von
R_118E LK 2
DammNi
H_GSG3sport gk3
FreyTo
R_Bio2ma gk2
Wirtz von
R_MensE LK 2
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
Mittagspause
KolbAn
R_119ge gk3
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LudwAn
R_Ch2ch gk3
Balles
R_Bio1BIO LK1
RedwSt
R_308f gk2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
NägelJu
R_116AG Mathe
Wirtz von
R_119E LK 2
MaisDa
R_Ek1EK LK1
LoewJa
R_Ku1bk gk1
FreyTo
R_Ph2ma gk2
RedwSt
R_208f gk2
PoitCl
R_207de gk3
gültig ab 16.11.2020