Post on 07-Jul-2020
transcript
Badische Meile in Karlsruhe über 8,88889km am 03.05.08
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1 Köstle Jens TB Wilferdingen DEE-Team 1969 0:28:25 mvl 1 2097
2 Frenzel Jonas Ettlinger SV 1990 0:28:37 mvl 2 2160
3 Hotz Lorenz MTG Mannheim 1978 0:29:46 mvl 3 3252
4 Oberhof Aleksandr Karlsruhe 1969 0:29:56 mvl 4 3277
5 Mackert Alexander Ettlinger SV Triathlon 1974 0:30:24 mvl 5 1160
6 Dohnal Tomas Karlsruhe 1976 0:30:47 mvl 6 3202
7 Scholl Florian LT Karlsruhe 1984 0:31:05 mvl 7 2863
8 Maissenbacher Simone LSG Karlsruhe 1976 0:31:11 wvl 1 1
9 Großpietsch David BigPEE Consulting 1985 0:32:22 mvl 8 849
10 Lücke Johannes LG Filder 1985 0:32:28 mvl 9 1456
11 Murphy Tom Team Sport Evolution 1959 0:32:35 mvl 10 3266
12 Rösen Torsten BGV 1965 0:32:36 mvl 11 834
13 Brennecke Amos LSG Karlsruhe 1964 0:32:37 mvl 12 1480
14 Nicolai Jens Karlsruher Lemminge 1966 0:32:39 mvl 13 1348
15 Hrabowski Maximilian LSG Karlsruhe 1974 0:32:41 mvl 14 1481
16 Geissler Raphael Karlsruhe 1970 0:32:46 mvl 15 2996
17 Fleischer Hanns-Jörg Pforzheim 1969 0:32:47 mvl 16 157
18 Drotleff Otfried elma laufteam 1972 0:32:48 mvl 17 3041
19 Schmitt Christiane Sparda-Bank BW 1974 0:32:49 wvl 2 1997
20 Walther Clemens SG Forschungszentrum KA 1969 0:32:49 mvl 18 1938
21 Fast Hubert Siemens 1964 0:33:08 mvl 19 2655
22 Meder Kai Raumausstatter Meder 1987 0:33:19 mvl 20 2161
23 Pawlik Heiko Rheinstetten 1970 0:33:28 mvl 21 450
24 Gießmann Wolfgang SV Neuravensburg 1977 0:33:32 mvl 22 3198
25 Vano Joachim Team Züblin 1971 0:33:42 mvl 23 2144
26 Beck Hubert MiRO 1967 0:33:53 mvl 24 1589
27 Kleber Michael MiRO 1973 0:34:09 mvl 25 1672
28 Unewisse Frederik Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1993 0:34:14 mvl 26 2592
29 Schreiner Dominique Bruker 1969 0:34:16 mvl 27 2915
30 Röger Ralf Select-Laufteam 1970 0:34:16 mvl 28 1909
31 Basch Bertrand ANA Lauterbourg AC 1982 0:34:29 mvl 29 3296
32 Lürßen Pit FSSV Karlsruhe 1977 0:34:37 mvl 30 1247
33 Hillmer Willi-Johannes Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1956 0:34:39 mvl 31 1087
34 Knezic Dietmar MiRO 1971 0:34:43 mvl 32 1674
35 Kirn Philipp LT St. Augustinusheim 1975 0:34:48 mvl 33 1435
36 Heissler Holger LT Kirrlach 1968 0:34:57 mvl 34 1524
37 Xander Daniel Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1987 0:35:03 mvl 35 1193
38 Zimmermann Max Karlsruhe 1958 0:35:09 mvl 36 713
39 Bohrer Rolf LG Karlsruhe / TuS Neureut 1960 0:35:14 mvl 37 1469
40 Kottmann Felix MTV Karlsruhe 1989 0:35:14 mvl 38 3032
41 Lott Klaus Select-Laufteam 1960 0:35:15 mvl 39 1907
42 Schroeder Stephane LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1974 0:35:16 mvl 40 2956
43 Friese Michael Ettlinger SV 1956 0:35:18 mvl 41 1159
44 Kadlec Patrik SG Stern Gaggenau 1972 0:35:19 mvl 42 3194
45 Schenkel Mario Fasentverein Gausbach 1979 0:35:21 mvl 43 1195
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
46 Grützner Holger Siemens 1982 0:35:21 mvl 44 2676
47 Weis Helmut MiRO 1954 0:35:23 mvl 45 1762
48 Kaser Patrick TSM Mühlburg 1989 0:35:24 mvl 46 2186
49 Swiateck Heinz-Dieter MiRO 1956 0:35:27 mvl 47 1744
50 Gottschang Markus Deutsche Bahn 1974 0:35:28 mvl 48 1074
51 Longhin Patrick 3athlon.org 1976 0:35:30 mvl 49 3076
52 Vollmar Tim Landau 1982 0:35:32 mvl 50 3056
53 Frantz Holger LG Karlsruhe 1974 0:35:33 mvl 51 3219
54 Schwarzin Tobias Karlsruhe 1975 0:35:44 mvl 52 572
55 Panic Petar SSC Karlsruhe 1965 0:35:48 mvl 53 2031
56 Lutz Andreas Rheinstetten 1980 0:35:49 mvl 54 373
57 Bonse Markus MiRO 1965 0:35:51 mvl 55 1601
58 Quednau Daniel Bosch Runners 1982 0:35:53 mvl 56 979
59 Lang Reiner Siemens 1957 0:35:55 mvl 57 2732
60 Läpple Helmut MNL Bischweier 1953 0:35:55 mvl 58 3292
61 Essenpreis Rüdiger Bruker 1959 0:35:56 mvl 59 2911
62 Heiser Jochen Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1978 0:36:01 mvl 60 2497
63 Zeinert Björn LAG Obere Murg 1984 0:36:03 mvl 61 1382
64 Schmalz Tilo L-Bank 1972 0:36:08 mvl 62 2942
65 Weber Dr. Matthias Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1980 0:36:10 mvl 63 2598
66 Schwarz Jochen LT Ettlingen 1968 0:36:10 mvl 64 1506
67 König Alexander Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1973 0:36:15 mvl 65 2517
68 Mussler Agnes Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1959 0:36:18 wvl 3 2546
69 Weiss Cristophe LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1967 0:36:20 mvl 66 2958
70 Scherer Christian Blankenloch 1976 0:36:23 mvl 67 852
71 Czervan Jörg WSV Speyer 1966 0:36:24 mvl 68 2287
72 Hildebrandt Stefan Regierungspräsidium KA 1965 0:36:26 mvl 69 1858
73 Schottmüller Reiner LT Ettlingen 1967 0:36:26 mvl 70 1505
74 Nadler Michael NDT TeamRunners 1966 0:36:27 mvl 71 1793
75 Rupp Peter TSV Willsbach 1959 0:36:28 mvl 72 3270
76 Lais Stefan Landkarten-Versand.de 1979 0:36:34 mvl 73 1402
77 Jäger Matthias Team Jean Walesa Pfinztal 1981 0:36:38 mvl 74 2113
78 Rauch Florian Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1979 0:36:40 mvl 75 2559
79 Lanzenberger Gerald Team Züblin 1954 0:36:41 mvl 76 2136
80 Krüger Michael Karlsruher Plattfüß 1966 0:36:42 mvl 77 1349
81 Weiblen Eckart Rhein Radar Runners 1970 0:36:43 mvl 78 1864
82 Lother Simon Team Züblin 1980 0:36:43 mvl 79 2137
83 Grosser Philipp Stuttgart 1981 0:36:44 mvl 80 3295
84 Hennl Dr. Rainer Karlsruhe 1957 0:36:44 mvl 81 2340
85 Betzelt Jürgen BERTHOLD Technologies 1969 0:36:46 mvl 82 779
86 Hollerbach Mathias TUS Rüppurr 1945 0:36:49 mvl 83 2205
87 Apfel Andreas MiRO 1977 0:36:51 mvl 84 1582
88 Speck Matthias Grabbegriller Waldprechtsw. 1970 0:36:52 mvl 85 1263
89 Singer Josef Pulsed Power 1947 0:36:53 mvl 86 1853
90 Jakob Hans-Claus Bosch Runners 1970 0:36:53 mvl 87 913
91 Hummel Dirk LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1968 0:36:54 mvl 88 2952
92 Hager Volker Weingarten 1962 0:36:55 mvl 89 2334
93 Schuck Oliver PSK Karlsruhe 1962 0:36:55 mvl 90 3046
94 Haas Stephan Bosch Runners 1984 0:36:57 mvl 91 901
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
95 Weihgold Jan-Carsten BGV 1971 0:36:58 mvl 92 847
96 Szilard Jürgen Siemens 1966 0:36:59 mvl 93 2844
97 Walz Marius Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1987 0:37:00 mvl 94 2595
98 Hoffner Christian Bosch Runners 1985 0:37:01 mvl 95 910
99 Tripscha Alexander LG Karlsruhe 1984 0:37:03 mvl 96 1467
100 Schlick Thomas Kantgymnasium 1971 0:37:05 mvl 97 2987
101 Schubert Steffen BGV 1972 0:37:05 mvl 98 838
102 Anspieler Patrick Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1983 0:37:07 mvl 99 2459
103 Schwall Markus SG Forschungszentrum KA 1960 0:37:07 mvl 100 1942
104 Herold Martin Uni Karlsruhe 1973 0:37:10 mvl 101 2228
105 Pfeiffer Karl SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1958 0:37:12 mvl 102 1929
106 Vollmer Stefan Karlsruhe 1981 0:37:17 mvl 103 2424
107 Lehmann Uwe Karlsruhe 1969 0:37:17 mvl 104 354
108 Langheim Björn Rheinstetten 1967 0:37:17 mvl 105 3069
109 Bodenstedt Sebastian Karlsruhe 1986 0:37:19 mvl 106 51
110 Mössinger Andreas SC Wettersbach 1980 0:37:21 mvl 107 1891
111 Schmidt Jürgen Tricon Wörth 1971 0:37:21 mvl 108 2176
112 Kreuter Julian Schwanau 1980 0:37:22 mvl 109 322
113 Buinowsky Stefan Medien-Versicherung 1972 0:37:23 mvl 110 1551
114 Weber Martin RSG Karlsruhe 1967 0:37:23 mvl 111 1869
115 Struck Stefan Karlsruhe 1961 0:37:24 mvl 112 2420
116 Völlinger Thomas Bruker 1959 0:37:27 mvl 113 2918
117 Weber Ralph Bosch Runners 1967 0:37:28 mvl 114 1032
118 Kerti Christian VBK/AVG 1976 0:37:28 mvl 115 2247
119 Mayer Vitali Idar-Oberstein 1977 0:37:29 mvl 116 2376
120 Kister Hans-Jörg VBK/AVG 1962 0:37:29 mvl 117 2249
121 Fröhlich Wilfried LSV Baden-Württemberg 1951 0:37:30 mvl 118 1487
122 Hamann Andreas KIT 1980 0:37:30 mvl 119 1366
123 Capita Mauritio SV Staffort 1970 0:37:31 mvl 120 2059
124 Tank Dirk Peter Karlsruhe 1965 0:37:33 mvl 121 2422
125 Polat Baris Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1975 0:37:35 mvl 122 2557
126 Burkard Udo Siemens 1980 0:37:35 mvl 123 2636
127 Meyer Jörn Karlsruhe 1983 0:37:36 mvl 124 399
128 Laschuk Thomas FDP Karlsruhe 1964 0:37:36 mvl 125 1203
129 Henn Elisabeth SC 88 Bruchhausen 1957 0:37:38 wvl 4 1886
130 Nuß Thomas TG Neureut 1969 0:37:38 mvl 126 2162
131 Emmerth Andreas HS Karlsruhe 1985 0:37:38 mvl 127 1292
132 Konow Michael L-Bank 1981 0:37:39 mvl 128 2938
133 Schultz Jürgen memler.de 1954 0:37:39 mvl 129 1570
134 Kuhn Marc Bosch Runners 1974 0:37:41 mvl 130 936
135 Schodlock Jürgen Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1968 0:37:41 mvl 131 1109
136 Hauck Christian Karlsruhe 1970 0:37:41 mvl 132 219
137 Jadanowski Kai Pfaffenrot läuft 1978 0:37:44 mvl 133 1826
138 Kögler Bruno Siemens 1979 0:37:45 mvl 134 2720
139 Maurer Carin Irina St. Vincentius Apotheke 1976 0:37:45 wvl 5 750
140 Gieringer Stefan Bosch Runners 1961 0:37:46 mvl 135 889
141 Hennhöfer Jens MiRO 1976 0:37:47 mvl 136 1659
142 Becht Joachim Pfaffenrot läuft 1963 0:37:49 mvl 137 1820
143 Kunkel Alwin Karlsruhe 1972 0:37:50 mvl 138 1335
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
144 Dilthey Viola TB Wilferdingen DEE-Team 1976 0:37:52 wvl 6 2096
145 Pfotzer Georg LT Malsch 1965 0:37:52 mvl 139 1526
146 Beran Volker Siemens 1960 0:37:54 mvl 140 2624
147 Görtz Peter Andreas Pfinztal 1984 0:37:56 mvl 141 192
148 Rozhkov Michael Kantgymnasium 1987 0:38:00 mvl 142 2977
149 Doucet Nicolas Karlsruhe 1963 0:38:03 mvl 143 1323
150 Bauernfreund Andreas Karlsruhe 1962 0:38:05 mvl 144 24
151 Staretschek Julia LG Hardt 1980 0:38:10 wvl 7 1459
152 Schwall Thomas Karlsruhe 1964 0:38:11 mvl 145 569
153 Zerfaß Christian Karlsruhe 1967 0:38:11 mvl 146 712
154 Linder Jochen MNL Bischweier 1970 0:38:14 mvl 147 1775
155 Hötzel Patrick Stutensee 1968 0:38:15 mvl 148 2348
156 Zöller Achim NordicAktiv eV 1962 0:38:15 mvl 149 1806
157 Braun Ralf Ötigheim 1968 0:38:16 mvl 150 66
158 Bayer Axel MiRO 1969 0:38:17 mvl 151 1588
159 Degel Wolfgang Ettlinger SV 1957 0:38:17 mvl 152 1158
160 Walter Ralf Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1965 0:38:18 mvl 153 1117
161 Hölle Magnus Uni Karlsruhe 1984 0:38:21 mvl 154 3029
162 Leyda Thomas Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1967 0:38:21 wvl 8 1099
163 Weidinger Karl Bosch Runners 1970 0:38:21 mvl 155 3197
164 Schwarz Ruben Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1986 0:38:23 mvl 156 2893
165 Getto Frank Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1966 0:38:23 mvl 157 1084
166 Speck Rolf DLRG Stadtgruppe Karlsruhe 1965 0:38:25 mvl 158 3015
167 Gröner Daniel FZK Bernbach 1974 0:38:27 mvl 159 3092
168 Baumann Klaus Pulsed Power 1960 0:38:27 mvl 160 1847
169 Russ Christoph MiRO 1965 0:38:29 mvl 161 1722
170 Bogdanovic Jens Medien-Versicherung 1989 0:38:29 mvl 162 1548
171 Mliki Amor Tunesien 1968 0:38:30 mvl 163 3058
172 Lörcher Stephan BLG Hagenbach 1973 0:38:31 mvl 164 1338
173 Roßwag Martin Pfaffenrot läuft 1966 0:38:32 mvl 165 1830
174 Gericke Oliver VBK/AVG 1970 0:38:32 mvl 166 2243
175 Rapp Bernhard Karlsruhe 1959 0:38:32 mvl 167 2998
176 Radszuweit Michael Siemens 1961 0:38:33 mvl 168 2787
177 Stoll Horst Siemens 1960 0:38:35 mvl 169 2839
178 Vöhringer Thomas BG Karlsruhe 1991 0:38:35 mvl 170 798
179 Schwarz Paul IPM Karlsruhe 1956 0:38:36 mvl 171 1307
180 Kayser Axel Wössingen 1959 0:38:37 mvl 172 2286
181 Vogel Thomas BGV 1974 0:38:39 mvl 173 845
182 Lauber Thomas Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1988 0:38:40 mvl 174 1185
183 Lucic Ivan SSC Karlsruhe 1948 0:38:41 mvl 175 2027
184 Wittmer Rüdiger BGV 1964 0:38:43 mvl 176 848
185 Werner Markus SSC Karlsruhe 1967 0:38:45 mvl 177 2036
186 Hoffmann Stefan LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neut. 1988 0:38:45 mvl 178 3064
187 Dillmann Dr. Falk Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1980 0:38:46 mvl 179 2480
188 Claus Matthias PS Karlsruhe 1981 0:38:47 mvl 180 1839
189 Ott Frank SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1966 0:38:48 mvl 181 1917
190 Schweizer Eberhard Bruker 1966 0:38:48 mvl 182 2916
191 Venjacob Merten Georgsmarienhütte 1980 0:38:49 mvl 183 646
192 Dürr Rainer BGV 1963 0:38:49 mvl 184 802
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
193 Parchmann Jan team21 1979 0:38:51 mvl 185 3187
194 Huhn Sebastian LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neut. 1982 0:38:52 mvl 186 3061
195 Zimmermann Gerhard MiRO 1966 0:38:54 mvl 187 1770
196 Morlock Thomas Karlsruhe 1956 0:38:56 mvl 188 408
197 Wagner Norbert Karlsruhe 1958 0:38:56 mvl 189 663
198 Zorn Benedikt ADVARIS 1981 0:38:57 mvl 190 729
199 Fahr Stephan Feuerwehr Königsbach-Stein 1976 0:38:59 mvl 191 1221
200 Hanauer André LT Karlsruhe/TUS Neureut 1957 0:38:59 mvl 192 1521
201 Friedl Harald Bosch Runners 1961 0:38:59 mvl 193 886
202 Weiß Jens MiRO 1970 0:39:01 mvl 194 1763
203 Herrmann Georg Bosch Runners 1977 0:39:02 wvl 9 906
204 Degel Christoph Ettlinger SV 1989 0:39:03 mvl 195 1157
205 Wagner Harald Pfaffenrot läuft 1965 0:39:04 mvl 196 1833
206 Zimmermann Theo Siemens 1955 0:39:04 mvl 197 2879
207 Aschoff Stefan Erfolgreiche Modellatlethen 1976 0:39:06 mvl 198 1148
208 Harianto Irwan Kantgymnasium 1951 0:39:07 mvl 199 2983
209 Weigt Michael Bosch Runners 1975 0:39:11 mvl 200 1034
210 Kunzmann Eberhard Bosch Runners 1955 0:39:12 mvl 201 938
211 Rott Yves LAWO MARK IV IDS 1970 0:39:15 mvl 202 1445
212 Schuck Hendrik Karlsruhe 1984 0:39:17 mvl 203 559
213 Koch Carsten AP AG 1981 0:39:19 mvl 204 745
214 Grau Albert VSV Büchig 1958 0:39:20 mvl 205 3081
215 Kraft Alexander SV Langensteinbach 1976 0:39:22 mvl 206 2052
216 Gob Rolf Siemens 1953 0:39:24 mvl 207 2670
217 Benz Herbert TV Büchenau 1960 0:39:25 mvl 208 2210
218 Benz Fabian TSG Bruchsal 1988 0:39:25 mvl 209 2181
219 Reinert Jürgen Bosch Runners 1962 0:39:26 mvl 210 986
220 Reinhard Tobias Ettlingen 1979 0:39:27 mvl 211 480
221 Jäger Sebastian Sparda-Bank BW 1985 0:39:29 mvl 212 1985
222 Biber Harald Karlsruher Lemminge 1972 0:39:29 mvl 213 1346
223 Strobel Bernd SSC Karlsruhe 1965 0:39:31 mvl 214 2034
224 Katzenberger Axel Ettlingen 1966 0:39:31 mvl 215 285
225 Kollöffel Thomas BGV 1961 0:39:32 mvl 216 820
226 Berndt Michael LG Pfinztal 1973 0:39:32 mvl 217 1470
227 Faller Harald BGV 1970 0:39:33 mvl 218 805
228 Ritzkowsky Jürgen MiRO 1960 0:39:34 mvl 219 1719
229 von Ahn Norbert ITA Systemhaus GmbH 1967 0:39:34 mvl 220 1310
230 Baier Karl-Josef Siemens 1965 0:39:36 mvl 221 2613
231 Stockinger Marius Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1987 0:39:36 mvl 222 2585
232 Führer Philipp FeG Hochstetten 1992 0:39:38 mvl 223 1209
233 Schwarz Holger Pforzheim 1975 0:39:39 mvl 224 570
234 Kretz Tobias LSG Karlsruhe 1978 0:39:39 mvl 225 3039
235 Reichert Timo BGV 1992 0:39:41 mvl 226 832
236 Herbster Matthias Büchig 21 1972 0:39:41 mvl 227 1046
237 Wössner Gunther SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1970 0:39:43 mvl 228 1936
238 Kästel Frank Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 0:39:44 mvl 229 2510
239 Schweiss Michael Karlsruhe 1963 0:39:45 mvl 230 576
240 Dämmer Philipp SV Staffort 1977 0:39:48 mvl 231 2060
241 Wiedemann Christian Siemens 1977 0:39:48 mvl 232 2869
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
242 Sitt Jürgen Siemens 1961 0:39:49 mvl 233 2831
243 Twardawski Joachim SVBTL 1959 0:39:49 mvl 234 2085
244 Noga Holger Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1973 0:39:50 mvl 235 2549
245 Hirsch Andreas Siemens 1979 0:39:51 mvl 236 2694
246 Ludwig Claude Sulzer Pumpen 1972 0:39:52 mvl 237 2437
247 Schmidt Marcus Karlsruhe 1968 0:39:53 mvl 238 535
248 Schulze Bernhard Landkarten-Versand.de 1975 0:39:54 mvl 239 1406
249 Haristides Konstantin MTV Karlsruhe 1989 0:39:54 mvl 240 3054
250 Baier Andreas Siemens 1970 0:39:54 mvl 241 2611
251 Mendrzyk Michael SSC Karlsruhe 1960 0:39:55 mvl 242 2028
252 Seith Alexander Karlsruhe 1977 0:39:56 mvl 243 581
253 Vollmer Stefan Karlsruhe 1977 0:39:57 mvl 244 657
254 Balling Christoph LG Karlsruhe / SSC 1982 0:39:57 mvl 245 1468
255 Raumann David LT St. Augustinusheim 1992 0:39:58 mvl 246 1437
256 Musch Klaus Karlsruher Lemminge 1970 0:40:00 mvl 247 1347
257 Scherrer Martin Siemens 1968 0:40:01 mvl 248 2804
258 Hopf Oskar Karlsruhe 1959 0:40:03 mvl 249 253
259 Lang Rüdiger Siemens 1965 0:40:04 mvl 250 2733
260 Gross Martin Bosch Runners 1963 0:40:05 mvl 251 896
261 Bochterle Martin Uni Karlsruhe 1984 0:40:07 mvl 252 3186
262 Kässler Fritz Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1953 0:40:07 mvl 253 2509
263 Schulz Eckart Karlsruhe 1957 0:40:09 mvl 254 561
264 Seel Marc TTG Neckarbischofsheim 1974 0:40:10 mvl 255 2197
265 Kruse Sebastian MiRO 1982 0:40:13 mvl 256 1681
266 Tappert Stephan Karlsruhe 1969 0:40:14 mvl 257 1343
267 Rehberger Manuel Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1983 0:40:15 mvl 258 2895
268 Kauderer Hartmut FH Karlsruhe 1983 0:40:15 mvl 259 3225
269 Bury Dieter Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1940 0:40:15 mvl 260 1837
270 Seifert Christian LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neut. 1989 0:40:16 mvl 261 3063
271 Kimmich Rainer Erfolgreiche Modellatlethen 1972 0:40:17 mvl 262 1151
272 Eisenmann Jürgen Rottenburg 1965 0:40:17 mvl 263 276
273 Sommer Jens LT St. Augustinusheim 1990 0:40:17 mvl 264 1440
274 Rasch Thorsten SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1966 0:40:18 mvl 265 1930
275 Görres Thomas Lauffreunde Greschbach 1960 0:40:18 mvl 266 1412
276 Preuß Frédéric Sandweier 1979 0:40:19 mvl 267 3249
277 Scharf Axel ITA Systemhaus GmbH 1964 0:40:21 mvl 268 1309
278 Mall Heiko FC Viktoria Berghausen AH 1972 0:40:22 mvl 269 1202
279 Schlippe Gudrum Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1955 0:40:22 wvl 10 2571
280 Nees Klaus Alte Schnaufer 1953 0:40:23 mvl 270 739
281 Bös Carlo SV Staffort 1979 0:40:24 mvl 271 2058
282 Weigele Antje Karlsruhe 1976 0:40:24 wvl 11 674
283 Djendji Lukas MiRO 1993 0:40:25 mvl 272 1618
284 Kuehlwein Ulrich United-Internet 1971 0:40:25 mvl 273 2233
285 Nagel Stephan FC Berghausen AH 1969 0:40:26 mvl 274 1196
286 Kleinhans Jens Boster 1978 0:40:27 mvl 275 3244
287 König Isabella Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1984 0:40:28 wvl 12 2516
288 Eppinger Daniel Landgericht Karlsruhe 1975 0:40:28 mvl 276 1387
289 Läßle Andreas HSKA - EIT 1981 0:40:29 mvl 277 1293
290 Beaupoil Julien Karlsruhe 1977 0:40:31 mvl 278 32
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
291 Heidrich Andreas Landgericht Karlsruhe 1960 0:40:31 mvl 279 1390
292 Röttgen Ralf VBK/AVG 1966 0:40:32 mvl 280 2257
293 Bäzner Heiko Bosch Runners 1981 0:40:33 mvl 281 865
294 Sabanovic Feta LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1955 0:40:34 mvl 282 1510
295 Bottomley David KSB Renner 1952 0:40:35 mvl 283 3264
296 Motzke Daniel Team Züblin 1982 0:40:35 mvl 284 2141
297 Stadler Marco Siemens 1969 0:40:36 mvl 285 2835
298 Arndt Uwe SSC Karlsruhe 1959 0:40:36 mvl 286 2019
299 Schellmann Jürgen Medien-Versicherung 1970 0:40:37 mvl 287 1557
300 Wipfler Gerhard LT Ettlingen 1941 0:40:37 mvl 288 1509
301 Burkard Rüdiger Siemens 1963 0:40:37 mvl 289 2635
302 Quosdorf Oliver Karlsruhe 1985 0:40:38 mvl 290 468
303 Kühn Andreas Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1983 0:40:38 mvl 291 2898
304 Wüstner Rüdiger Pulsed Power 1971 0:40:38 mvl 292 1855
305 Fränkle Andreas Karlsruhe 1976 0:40:40 mvl 293 162
306 Wildermuth Patrick Home Runners 1989 0:40:40 mvl 294 1291
307 Langel Tobias Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1987 0:40:42 mvl 295 2523
308 Haag Sebastian Karlsruhe 1985 0:40:43 mvl 296 204
309 Voltz Henri Team Züblin 1953 0:40:43 mvl 297 2145
310 Baur Benjamin Siemens 1983 0:40:45 mvl 298 2620
311 Schaller Benjamin Weingarten 1991 0:40:45 mvl 299 519
312 Oberle Stefan Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1985 0:40:48 mvl 300 1187
313 Reisch Franz MiRO 1966 0:40:48 mvl 301 1713
314 Seyboth Dominik Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT ---- 0:40:49 mvl 302 2889
315 Hummel Andreas LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1966 0:40:49 mvl 303 2953
316 Maisch Peter MiRO 1960 0:40:49 mvl 304 1690
317 Langenstein Thomas Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1970 0:40:50 mvl 305 1097
318 Häfele Clemens Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1981 0:40:51 mvl 306 2891
319 Decker Frank Bruker 1962 0:40:51 mvl 307 2908
320 Klein Joachim FeG Karlsruhe 1960 0:40:51 mvl 308 1215
321 Marz Andreas MiRO 1976 0:40:51 mvl 309 1693
322 Hurst Marco Bosch Runners 1980 0:40:53 mvl 310 911
323 Varga Gergely Siemens 1982 0:40:53 mvl 311 2852
324 Kunath Jan Bosch Runners 1986 0:40:53 mvl 312 937
325 Kraushaar Lutz Siemens 1957 0:40:54 mvl 313 2724
326 Jakober Heinz FC Gässle Neureut 1964 0:40:55 mvl 314 1197
327 Mast Maximilian Bosch Runners 2006 0:40:56 mvl 315 954
328 Mast Michael Bosch Runners 1968 0:40:56 mvl 316 953
329 Hofmann Irene Team Tibet 1950 0:40:57 wvl 13 2121
330 Langer Matthias Karlsruhe 1968 0:40:57 mvl 317 344
331 Reichenbach Klaus LT Karlsruhe 1961 0:40:58 mvl 318 1516
332 Heilig Gerd Select-Laufteam 1965 0:40:59 mvl 319 1903
333 Heger Volker TG Eggenstein 1957 0:40:59 mvl 320 2154
334 Maier Joris Kantgymnasium 1991 0:41:00 mvl 321 2974
335 Kaufmann Michael MiRO 1961 0:41:02 mvl 322 1669
336 Beha Clemens Weingarten 1985 0:41:03 mvl 323 38
337 Klinger Andreas Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1982 0:41:04 mvl 324 2512
338 Oebel René St. Hedwig rennt 1960 0:41:05 mvl 325 2043
339 Thielager Norbert Tibet Runners 1959 0:41:06 mvl 326 2174
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
340 Ochs Klaus Arbeitsagentur 1961 0:41:07 mvl 327 760
341 Nieber Tobias Il Etue 1966 0:41:07 mvl 328 3231
342 Vidovic Ralf LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1962 0:41:09 mvl 329 2957
343 Küst Joachim Karlsbad 1959 0:41:10 mvl 330 2369
344 Ohlhorst Dirk Siemens 1965 0:41:10 mvl 331 1950
345 Beuthner Hartmut LG Hallenbad Bretten 1954 0:41:11 mvl 332 1458
346 Dörr Jörg-Martin Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1958 0:41:11 mvl 333 1080
347 Grupp Uli Bosch Runners 1968 0:41:12 mvl 334 899
348 Auer Thomas Fiducia IT AG 1968 0:41:12 mvl 335 3055
349 Staeudlin Ralf SVBTL 1967 0:41:16 mvl 336 2084
350 Henn Bernd BW LG München 1957 0:41:16 mvl 337 3297
351 Koetzing Sabine Team Tibet 1958 0:41:17 wvl 14 2122
352 Schmid Peter Weingarten 1964 0:41:20 mvl 338 529
353 Eichmann Klaus Malsch 1967 0:41:22 mvl 339 126
354 Bauch Max Karlsruhe 1984 0:41:23 mvl 340 3074
355 Paglia Alessandro VBK/AVG 1975 0:41:24 mvl 341 2255
356 Morweiser Michael Philippsburg 1981 0:41:24 mvl 342 409
357 Pavlovic Jelenko Siemens 1973 0:41:25 mvl 343 2778
358 Struck Bernd TUS Rüppurr 1964 0:41:25 mvl 344 2208
359 Kunz Heinz Pfaffenrot läuft 1958 0:41:26 mvl 345 1827
360 Söllner René FV Malsch 1973 0:41:27 mvl 346 1250
361 Schlechtendahl Jürgen Karlsruhe 1966 0:41:27 mvl 347 524
362 Abu Taha Ihab Karlsruhe 1971 0:41:28 mvl 348 4
363 Lassak Peter Bosch Runners 1959 0:41:29 mvl 349 942
364 Kasche Albert Bosch Runners 1960 0:41:29 mvl 350 1331
365 Schäfer Frank MiRO 1968 0:41:29 mvl 351 1724
366 Yildiz Sami Kantgymnasium 1993 0:41:31 mvl 352 2981
367 Spandl Herbert Karlsruhe 1951 0:41:31 mvl 353 592
368 Hetzel Björn SV Zeutern 1993 0:41:31 mvl 354 2082
369 Lehmann Siegfried Karlsruhe 1960 0:41:33 mvl 355 353
370 Geburt Artur VBK/AVG 1954 0:41:34 mvl 356 2242
371 Bajrovic Sanin Karlsruhe 1972 0:41:34 mvl 357 16
372 Lichtenberger Berthold MiRO 1960 0:41:34 mvl 358 1684
373 Geweniger Gerd MiRO 1963 0:41:36 mvl 359 1636
374 Jansen Hilar Siemens 1957 0:41:37 mvl 360 2699
375 Bernecker Thomas Besonders Motivierte Gruppe 1980 0:41:37 mvl 361 784
376 Greif Florian Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1981 0:41:39 mvl 362 1085
377 Sagola Lars Karlsruhe 1983 0:41:40 mvl 363 503
378 Göttmann Daniel Karlsruhe 1989 0:41:41 mvl 364 3057
379 Smolorz Dominik Freunde der Nacht 1980 0:41:41 mvl 365 1242
380 Micklisch Ronald Roadrunners 06 1957 0:41:42 mvl 366 1867
381 Mußgnug Joachim PSK Handball 1963 0:41:42 mvl 367 1845
382 Artamow Artem Kantgymnasium 1988 0:41:43 mvl 368 2963
383 Tenckhoff Friederike Landgericht Karlsruhe 1971 0:41:43 wvl 15 1398
384 Solibieda Ulrich Karlsruhe 1959 0:41:44 mvl 369 591
385 Karr Felix^ EnBW Stromer Team 1984 0:41:44 mvl 370 1144
386 Kohlmann-Drock Klaus Karlsruhe 1965 0:41:46 mvl 371 314
387 Belschner Bernd Karlsruhe 1958 0:41:46 mvl 372 3016
388 Adam Stefan Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1984 0:41:47 mvl 373 3019
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
389 Aufmuth Gerlinde BG BAU 1975 0:41:48 wvl 16 785
390 Ulrich Jürgen Siemens 1965 0:41:49 mvl 374 2849
391 Greilach Stephen Hagenbach 1977 0:41:50 mvl 375 2330
392 Mössner Manfred Team Züblin 1952 0:41:50 mvl 376 2139
393 Schrieber Reinhard Siemens 1947 0:41:50 mvl 377 2816
394 Ünal Hakan LT St. Augustinusheim 1993 0:41:50 mvl 378 1441
395 Banet Thomas MiRO 1971 0:41:52 mvl 379 1586
396 Meyer Urban Team Retentionsraum 1968 0:41:52 mvl 380 2116
397 Fuhr Holger Feuerwehr Langensteinbach 1975 0:41:52 mvl 381 1222
398 Sekinger Joachim ASV Grünwettersbach 1974 0:41:53 mvl 382 770
399 Detscher Klaus SG Stern 1963 0:41:54 mvl 383 1946
400 Quilitz Claudia WEB.DE 1982 0:41:54 wvl 17 2281
401 Bach Thomas MiRO 1983 0:41:55 mvl 384 1585
402 Lyhr Andreas Bosch Runners 1962 0:41:57 mvl 385 1339
403 Fluehr Thorsten Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 1960 0:41:58 mvl 386 1254
404 Dörr Martin Karlsruhe 1983 0:41:58 mvl 387 113
405 Fitterer Roland Bosch Runners 1951 0:41:58 mvl 388 884
406 Besse Jean-Pierre vodev 1966 0:41:59 mvl 389 3242
407 Mitkov Petre Laufteam Critisize 1979 0:41:59 mvl 390 1421
408 Roller Ramona SVK Beiertheim 1991 0:41:59 wvl 18 2091
409 Anspieler Uwe Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1957 0:41:59 mvl 391 2458
410 Meizinger Michael Walzbachtal 1974 0:42:00 mvl 392 2381
411 Frosch Frank LT Spessart 1963 0:42:00 mvl 393 3004
412 Linsin David Karlsruhe 1982 0:42:01 mvl 394 360
413 Kunzmann Rainer Select-Laufteam 1964 0:42:01 mvl 395 1905
414 Grether Kevin BGV 1990 0:42:01 mvl 396 810
415 Treitel Christian Bosch Runners 1967 0:42:01 mvl 397 3014
416 Fleißner Thorsten Karlsruhe 1974 0:42:02 mvl 398 158
417 Knöll Thomas Siemens 1963 0:42:02 mvl 399 2718
418 Ammann Bernd Rock'n Roll Club Durlach 1955 0:42:03 mvl 400 3007
419 Balthasar Thomas Königsbach-Stein 1978 0:42:04 mvl 401 19
420 Weismann Bertold Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1965 0:42:04 mvl 402 1120
421 Hausjosten Iris Team Knotenpunkt 1987 0:42:05 wvl 19 3044
422 Hechelhammer Thomas LC Bad Dürkheim 1963 0:42:06 mvl 403 3246
423 Kregel Rene e-training 1975 0:42:06 mvl 404 1155
424 Wendig Matthias BERTHOLD Technologies 1979 0:42:07 mvl 405 783
425 Miltz Klaus SV Hohenwettersbach 1990 0:42:07 mvl 406 2049
426 Lindhorst Oliver SV Schwitschen 1968 0:42:09 mvl 407 2056
427 Schumann Hagen Siemens 1969 0:42:09 mvl 408 2822
428 Moosbrugger Isabelle Labor Seelig 1965 0:42:10 wvl 20 2930
429 Münch Stefan Karlsruhe 1967 0:42:10 mvl 409 420
430 Mauch Viktor Karlsruhe 1982 0:42:11 mvl 410 389
431 Fürniss Dominik Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1984 0:42:12 mvl 411 2897
432 Warnatz Michael Karlsruhe 1968 0:42:14 mvl 412 2425
433 Serafini Piero Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1960 0:42:15 mvl 413 1114
434 Nachstedt Uwe MiRO 1961 0:42:15 mvl 414 1702
435 Bender Ralf alter-ego 1963 0:42:15 mvl 415 740
436 Mall Sven FC Viktoria Berghausen AH 1964 0:42:16 mvl 416 1201
437 Lo Voi Pino Bosch Runners 1955 0:42:16 mvl 417 946
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
438 Stöckle Jörg Siemens 1967 0:42:16 mvl 418 2838
439 Franke Thomas Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1968 0:42:16 mvl 419 1813
440 Lücker Jens Siemens 1984 0:42:17 mvl 420 2747
441 König Andreas SFD Düsseldorf 1981 0:42:18 mvl 421 3265
442 Rehse Karsten Bosch Runners 1968 0:42:18 mvl 422 981
443 Kopf Rainer Siemens 1967 0:42:18 mvl 423 2722
444 Seng Eva Karlsruhe 1973 0:42:19 wvl 21 3037
445 Renner Katja Karlsruhe 1985 0:42:20 wvl 22 482
446 Walter Simon Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1986 0:42:20 mvl 424 3020
447 Gayer Christian SSC Karlsruhe 1964 0:42:21 mvl 425 2022
448 Roser Frank Pforzheim 1958 0:42:22 mvl 426 2407
449 Kräutter Michaela SPD Karlsruhe 1967 0:42:23 wvl 23 2010
450 Wilmsen Michael Karlsruhe 1963 0:42:23 mvl 427 698
451 Baral Jörg Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1961 0:42:24 mvl 428 2464
452 Federkeil Jan Siemens 1986 0:42:24 mvl 429 2656
453 Becker Lothar Pfaffenrot läuft 1968 0:42:25 mvl 430 1822
454 Hell Eva Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1970 0:42:27 wvl 24 2498
455 Lichtner Michael Sparda-Bank BW 1979 0:42:27 mvl 431 1991
456 Schlichting Angelika BG BAU 1958 0:42:29 wvl 25 793
457 Klonowski Emanuel Bosch Runners 1983 0:42:29 mvl 432 928
458 Waschkeit Ulf Karlsruhe 1966 0:42:30 mvl 433 666
459 Weisenburger Kurt Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1959 0:42:30 mvl 434 1959
460 Schönbeck Christian Bosch Runners 1972 0:42:32 mvl 435 1009
461 Perschmann Günther Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1950 0:42:33 mvl 436 2553
462 Kreis Wolfgang Team Züblin 1957 0:42:35 mvl 437 2133
463 Buchmüller Armin WürttembergischeVersicherung 1970 0:42:35 mvl 438 2288
464 Unewisse Markus Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1962 0:42:35 mvl 439 2591
465 Püschner Pia-Marlen TV Schwanewede 1987 0:42:37 wvl 26 2224
466 Schneider Alfons BG BAU 1950 0:42:37 mvl 440 794
467 Drewski Marcus LT Karlsruhe 1973 0:42:37 mvl 441 1512
468 Stiller Tobias Bosch Runners 1989 0:42:38 mvl 442 1020
469 Mieth Manuel Karlsruhe 1971 0:42:39 mvl 443 401
470 Tandaric Alen Karlsruhe 1975 0:42:39 mvl 444 622
471 Watzlawick Simon Waldstadt-Roadrunners 1976 0:42:40 mvl 445 2279
472 Schuhmacher Markus TC Neureut 1965 0:42:40 mvl 446 3230
473 Schilli Bernd Siemens 1951 0:42:41 mvl 447 2805
474 Hettich Martin Sparda-Bank BW 1962 0:42:42 mvl 448 1982
475 Fend Patrick MiRO 1970 0:42:43 mvl 449 1627
476 Ibach Andreas Karlsruhe 1963 0:42:43 mvl 450 3093
477 Elsässer Lukas CVJM Kleinsteinbach 1994 0:42:45 mvl 451 3051
478 Anotai Tadtep MiRO 1977 0:42:45 mvl 452 1578
479 Benesch Franko Bosch Runners 1973 0:42:46 mvl 453 866
480 Wolf Roland Bosch Runners 1955 0:42:46 mvl 454 1038
481 Schneider Silvan Bosch Runners 1985 0:42:47 mvl 455 1006
482 Hubert Mergl LT Ettlingen 1961 0:42:47 mvl 456 1498
483 Menzemer Lukas Sulzer Pumpen 1965 0:42:48 mvl 457 2439
484 Blodig Matthias Karlsruhe 1978 0:42:48 mvl 458 49
485 Fuchs Harald BGV 1962 0:42:50 mvl 459 807
486 Bogs Eckhard Karlsruhe 1971 0:42:52 mvl 460 55
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
487 Ilzhöfer Philipp Karlsruhe 1988 0:42:52 mvl 461 3189
488 Ruoff Thomas Bosch Runners 1966 0:42:52 mvl 462 997
489 Miloloza Ivo Siemens 1964 0:42:52 mvl 463 2760
490 Oeder Jonas CVJM Kleinsteinbach 1993 0:42:53 mvl 464 3050
491 Levy David Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1991 0:42:54 mvl 465 2525
492 Metzger Jürgen Bretten 1968 0:42:54 mvl 466 396
493 Müller Olaf Lauffreunde Greschbach 1965 0:42:55 mvl 467 1415
494 Simon Marcell SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1978 0:42:55 mvl 468 1919
495 Feuerlein Dirk Karlsruhe 1970 0:42:55 mvl 469 151
496 Hofschulte Eric Sportfreunde Forchheim 1989 0:42:56 mvl 470 2017
497 Heilmann Axel Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1975 0:42:56 mvl 471 1086
498 Schäfer Thomas Ettlingen 1959 0:42:56 mvl 472 515
499 Lamred Christian MiRO 1980 0:42:58 mvl 473 1682
500 Buchmüller Anna WürttembergischeVersicherung 1980 0:42:58 wvl 27 2289
501 Schlund Johannes Kantgymnasium 1988 0:42:58 mvl 474 2978
502 Reinhart Wolfgang Bosch Runners 1970 0:42:59 mvl 475 988
503 Ortag Katrin LSG Karlsruhe 1962 0:43:00 wvl 28 1482
504 Raßl Christian Karlsruhe 1971 0:43:00 mvl 476 470
505 Jahn Friederike Karlsruhe 1989 0:43:02 wvl 29 2354
506 Thangarajah Alexander Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1975 0:43:03 mvl 477 2589
507 Strecker Jürgen Roadrunners 06 1973 0:43:03 mvl 478 1868
508 Nagel Michael Pfaffenrot läuft 1963 0:43:04 mvl 479 1829
509 Fox Dirk memler.de 1965 0:43:04 mvl 480 1569
510 Neuhaus Stefan Niefern 1976 0:43:05 mvl 481 2391
511 Meinzer Marcel Siemens 1985 0:43:06 mvl 482 2755
512 Wanhorst Hermann Siemens 1956 0:43:07 mvl 483 2858
513 Gillardon Martin VSV Büchig 1961 0:43:08 mvl 484 2276
514 Hartmann Michael Karlsruher TV 1955 0:43:08 mvl 485 1352
515 Oesten Harald Ettlingen 1962 0:43:08 mvl 486 440
516 Wagner Norbert Sparda-Bank BW 1969 0:43:08 mvl 487 3528
517 Hennig Sebastian iocus elitatis '08 1984 0:43:09 mvl 488 2453
518 Heil Günter LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1958 0:43:09 mvl 489 1449
519 Klein Peter Select-Laufteam 1957 0:43:11 mvl 490 1904
520 Ell Thorsten Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1973 0:43:11 mvl 491 131
521 Toasa Caiza Paul Dario Karlsruhe 1974 0:43:12 mvl 492 636
522 Hofmann Daniel Sparda-Bank BW 1979 0:43:12 mvl 493 1983
523 Sand Björn Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1981 0:43:13 mvl 494 2567
524 Huckle Andreas BNI 1964 0:43:13 mvl 495 856
525 Schlachter Sonja Stutensee 1972 0:43:14 wvl 30 523
526 Klinkosch Thorsten Siemens 1967 0:43:15 mvl 496 2715
527 Dröppelmannn Kathrin Karlsruhe 1985 0:43:16 wvl 31 116
528 Thiebes Michael Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1992 0:43:17 mvl 497 1819
529 Ehinger Thomas VBK/AVG 1969 0:43:17 mvl 498 2238
530 Gora Felix Karlsruhe 1974 0:43:18 mvl 499 532
531 Auchter Daniel NoMeRcY 1986 0:43:18 mvl 500 1803
532 Arheit Richie Saunafreunde Weingarten 1963 0:43:18 mvl 501 1885
533 Maier Alexander Siemens 1982 0:43:19 mvl 502 2752
534 Bernhard Heiko Karlsruhe 1976 0:43:20 mvl 503 2305
535 Kratzert Torsten Grabbegriller Waldprechtsw. 1964 0:43:20 mvl 504 1260
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
536 Warweg Mark Helmhotz-Gymnasium 1973 0:43:21 mvl 505 1281
537 Thiel Alexander Karlsruhe 1970 0:43:21 mvl 506 628
538 Strohrmann Manfred Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1964 0:43:22 mvl 507 2899
539 Groh Nicola Karlsruhe 1983 0:43:22 mvl 508 3195
540 Kersting Werner LT Ettlingen 1946 0:43:22 mvl 509 1499
541 Zitsch Georg MiRO 1962 0:43:24 mvl 510 1772
542 Stauch Alexandra FSV Eintracht Eisenach 1981 0:43:25 wvl 32 3274
543 Kestler Sascha Weingarten 1975 0:43:25 mvl 511 290
544 Gebhard Markus disy 1975 0:43:26 mvl 512 1131
545 Rath Patrik Karlsruhe 1985 0:43:26 mvl 513 472
546 Deck Jürgen Siemens 1953 0:43:27 mvl 514 2644
547 Lesage Daniel Ichthys Rheinstetten 1979 0:43:27 mvl 515 1297
548 Scherer Torsten Team Tibet 1965 0:43:28 mvl 516 2125
549 Olkowska-Oetzel Jolanta BSV 2000 1973 0:43:28 wvl 33 1045
550 Düben Henning Hohenwettersbach 1966 0:43:29 mvl 517 1287
551 Granget Florian Karlsruhe 1984 0:43:29 mvl 518 1327
552 Jenisch Achim TV Kirchardt 1968 0:43:30 mvl 519 2221
553 Eberhardt Matthias Tibet Runners 1967 0:43:30 mvl 520 2169
554 Spiering Claudia TG Aue 1968 0:43:30 wvl 34 2150
555 Born Thomas LT St. Augustinusheim 1990 0:43:31 mvl 521 1430
556 Maaß Andreas SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1973 0:43:32 mvl 522 1927
557 Heger Philipp NoMeRcY 1987 0:43:32 mvl 523 1804
558 Hantl Stefan Karlsruhe 1986 0:43:33 mvl 524 210
559 Baudisch Michael LT Karlsruhe 1973 0:43:33 mvl 525 1511
560 Meier Oliver Karlsruhe 1970 0:43:34 mvl 526 3251
561 Kirn Thomas Siemens 1967 0:43:34 mvl 527 2712
562 Dopf Ralf VBK/AVG 1970 0:43:35 mvl 528 2237
563 Ritzkowsky Marc MiRO 1986 0:43:35 mvl 529 1718
564 Lehmann Norbert KIT-SCC Karlsruhe 1967 0:43:36 mvl 530 1369
565 Hager Gerd Karlsruhe 1955 0:43:36 mvl 531 3272
566 Meifert Uwe Team Züblin 1959 0:43:36 mvl 532 2138
567 Glutsch Karlheinz MiRO 1961 0:43:38 mvl 533 1640
568 Schneider Elisabeth Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1959 0:43:40 wvl 35 2573
569 Sienholz Armin VSV Büchig 1958 0:43:41 mvl 534 3080
570 Buschtöns Christian Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1961 0:43:43 mvl 535 2473
571 Reinmuth Michael MiRO 1965 0:43:43 mvl 536 1711
572 Schlenker Michael SG Forschungszentrum KA 1957 0:43:43 mvl 537 1941
573 Rainer Chris Eintracht Frankfurt 1973 0:43:45 mvl 538 1141
574 Wild Uwe ATSV Mutschelbach 1964 0:43:45 mvl 539 772
575 Lawerenz Joerg FC Hansa Rostock e.V. 1975 0:43:46 mvl 540 1198
576 Dübon Andreas Hoffnung stirbt z.Schluß-FCK 1975 0:43:46 mvl 541 1127
577 Sauer Alexander Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1978 0:43:46 mvl 542 508
578 Steimel Nicolas SV Zeutern 1994 0:43:47 mvl 543 2080
579 Dörr Marius SV Zeutern 1993 0:43:47 mvl 544 2061
580 Stritzelberger Uli LT Heidelsheim 1977 0:43:47 mvl 545 1427
581 Staiger Jochen BGV 1977 0:43:47 mvl 546 843
582 Dörr Adrian SV Zeutern 1993 0:43:48 mvl 547 2062
583 Weiss Thomas Läuferbande LA-LA Bretten 1964 0:43:49 mvl 548 3273
584 Glushkova Tatiana Karlsruhe 1987 0:43:50 wvl 36 188
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
585 Straub Stefan Chief Brody & Friends 1966 0:43:50 mvl 549 3269
586 Hecht Richard BGV 1963 0:43:51 mvl 550 815
587 Koschatzky Knut LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsruhe 1953 0:43:51 mvl 551 1457
588 Pfeifer Klaus Ettlingen 1983 0:43:51 mvl 552 3243
589 Stummer Manfred Karlsruhe 1966 0:43:52 mvl 553 2421
590 Hürst Volker LAWO MARK IV IDS 1966 0:43:53 mvl 554 1443
591 Hoss Benjamin Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1994 0:43:53 mvl 555 1816
592 Warth Clive Siemens 1965 0:43:53 mvl 556 2859
593 Geißler Michael Feuerwehr Neuthard 1970 0:43:55 mvl 557 1224
594 Anderl Reinhold Siemens 1952 0:43:55 mvl 558 2609
595 Beuke Claas-Conrad Karlsruhe 1988 0:43:55 mvl 559 45
596 Eck Jürgen MiRO 1961 0:43:55 mvl 560 1622
597 Gottwalt Ulrike Bosch Runners 1961 0:43:56 wvl 37 894
598 Pitussi Stefano Bosch Runners 1963 0:43:56 mvl 561 972
599 Lanz Stefan Karlsruhe 1963 0:43:56 mvl 562 1336
600 Thimm Maximilian FSSV Karlsruhe 1992 0:43:56 mvl 563 1248
601 Elsäßer Susanne Bosch Runners 1981 0:43:58 wvl 38 880
602 Hufnagel Michael Sparda-Bank BW 1970 0:43:58 mvl 564 1984
603 Hofmann Lars Karlsruhe 1970 0:43:59 mvl 565 2346
604 Sengler Volker Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1974 0:44:00 mvl 566 1113
605 Kiel Juri Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT ---- 0:44:01 mvl 567 2888
606 Bretz Wolfgang Bruker 1958 0:44:02 mvl 568 2905
607 Hassani Cherkaoui MiRO 1972 0:44:03 mvl 569 1647
608 Oebel Roland St. Hedwig rennt 1954 0:44:03 mvl 570 2042
609 Peters Bernd . 1973 0:44:04 mvl 571 3303
610 Bartsch Alexandra Landkarten-Versand.de 1983 0:44:04 wvl 39 1399
611 Röscheisen Oliver Karlsruhe 1968 0:44:05 mvl 572 494
612 Bengel Werner Siemens 1954 0:44:05 mvl 573 2623
613 Lasarzewski Thomas Siemens 1968 0:44:06 mvl 574 2737
614 Wildermuth Reinhard Home Runners 1958 0:44:07 mvl 575 1290
615 Herter Martin Bosch Runners 1958 0:44:08 mvl 576 907
616 Baier Heike Siemens 1968 0:44:08 wvl 40 2612
617 Heimann Norbert Karlsruhe 1963 0:44:09 mvl 577 232
618 Samman Michael Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1968 0:44:09 mvl 578 2566
619 Schneyer Benedikt Karlsruhe 1987 0:44:10 mvl 579 546
620 Bongardt Peter Ettlingen 1970 0:44:10 mvl 580 57
621 Eiermann Michael FeG Hochstetten 1964 0:44:11 mvl 581 1207
622 Moncz Imre Offenbach 1969 0:44:12 mvl 582 1807
623 Schmitt Harald Bischweier 1967 0:44:12 mvl 583 540
624 Heid Walter MiRO 1958 0:44:13 mvl 584 1655
625 Rollbühler Florian Karlsruhe 1983 0:44:14 mvl 585 493
626 Brühl Clemens iocus elitatis '08 1985 0:44:14 mvl 586 1303
627 Vogel Ralf LSV Baden-Württemberg 1963 0:44:15 mvl 587 1495
628 Fuchs Björn HEAD - Skiracing Team 1970 0:44:16 mvl 588 1278
629 Burkart Brian FV Leopoldshafen 1976 0:44:17 mvl 589 1249
630 Böttcher Cornelius Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1986 0:44:18 mvl 590 2472
631 Kambeitz Frank BGV 1970 0:44:18 mvl 591 819
632 Himpelmann Michael MiRO 1962 0:44:19 mvl 592 1660
633 Ebersold Günter Eggenstein 1962 0:44:19 mvl 593 119
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
634 Fritz Gisbert FF Gaggenau 1962 0:44:19 mvl 594 3285
635 Hirsch Robert Lauffreunde Greschbach 1967 0:44:19 mvl 595 1414
636 Halbich Joachim Karlsruhe 1960 0:44:20 mvl 596 208
637 Seiffert Martin Baden-Baden 1965 0:44:20 mvl 597 580
638 Schächinger Rainer MiRO 1957 0:44:20 mvl 598 1723
639 Zilly Manfred SSC Karlsruhe 1940 0:44:20 mvl 599 2037
640 Gradone Michael Karlsruhe 1978 0:44:21 mvl 600 194
641 Eßer-Sladek Beate Uni Germersheim 1966 0:44:22 wvl 41 2227
642 Gaensle Ute Karlsruhe 1962 0:44:22 wvl 42 2325
643 Kloß Sebastian Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1992 0:44:22 mvl 601 1095
644 Kohm Steffen SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1974 0:44:22 mvl 602 1914
645 Bogdanovic Timo Medien-Versicherung 1986 0:44:22 mvl 603 1550
646 Ruf Franco MiRO 1966 0:44:23 mvl 604 1721
647 Fischer Patrick Ettlingen 1988 0:44:23 mvl 605 153
648 Heidenreich Andre LT St. Augustinusheim 1991 0:44:24 mvl 606 1434
649 Zimmermann Kurt Bosch Runners 1954 0:44:25 mvl 607 1040
650 Englisch Andreas VBK/AVG 1975 0:44:25 mvl 608 2239
651 Krüger Jürgen Rheinstetten 1957 0:44:26 mvl 609 327
652 Schmelcher Yannik mein-erster-marathon.de 1994 0:44:27 mvl 610 1565
653 Marquez Angelo Europäische Schule 1990 0:44:27 mvl 611 1162
654 Teufel Paul Karlsruhe 1994 0:44:28 mvl 612 625
655 Kahn Peter A. TSV Reichenbach 1959 0:44:29 mvl 613 3045
656 Miehe Peter LT Ettlingen 1940 0:44:30 mvl 614 1503
657 Geiger Thomas FSSV Karlsruhe 1955 0:44:30 mvl 615 1245
658 Kreckwitz Stefan Karlsruhe 1976 0:44:30 mvl 616 2364
659 Köchlin Frank Bretten 1973 0:44:32 mvl 617 2361
660 Fischer Michael Karlsruhe 1984 0:44:32 mvl 618 154
661 Perseke Paul Siemens 1949 0:44:32 mvl 619 2780
662 Pfalzgraf Alexander iocus elitatis '08 1983 0:44:33 mvl 620 2454
663 Rindfuß Anna Karlsbad 1988 0:44:33 wvl 43 3299
664 Meder Katrin Karlsruhe 1991 0:44:33 wvl 44 2378
665 Krämer Silke Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1968 0:44:35 wvl 45 2519
666 Itze Jan-Erik Schwabenpfeil 1977 0:44:36 mvl 621 1895
667 Knapp Stefan Östringen-Odenheim 1969 0:44:37 mvl 622 305
668 Hill Gunther Karlsruhe 1965 0:44:38 mvl 623 2344
669 Beck Tilmann Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1971 0:44:38 mvl 624 2465
670 Rau Stefan TV Nöttingen 1972 0:44:38 mvl 625 2222
671 Hauck Peter LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1964 0:44:39 mvl 626 2950
672 Mlitzko Dirk Bischweier 1963 0:44:39 mvl 627 406
673 Stöckle Denis Karlsruhe 1973 0:44:39 mvl 628 614
674 Liefländer Matthias SAC niemals nie 1972 0:44:40 mvl 629 1877
675 Künzel Kerstin Bretten 1984 0:44:40 wvl 46 335
676 Kleinbek Wolfgang NAK-runners 1965 0:44:40 mvl 630 1786
677 Siegrist Joachim Ettlingen 1972 0:44:42 mvl 631 585
678 Bellwon Eric LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1961 0:44:42 mvl 632 1447
679 Thüne Linda Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1980 0:44:43 wvl 47 2590
680 Gertig Florian Bühl 1986 0:44:44 mvl 633 185
681 Guntou Petra LT Karlsruhe 1961 0:44:44 wvl 48 3191
682 Gertig Manfred Bühl 1980 0:44:44 mvl 634 3192
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
683 Ritter Michael TSV Weingarten 1962 0:44:45 mvl 635 2193
684 Häusler Stephan Karlsruhe 1952 0:44:45 mvl 636 222
685 Scherhaufer Dennis Bruchsal 1974 0:44:46 mvl 637 522
686 Fischer Helmut AOK PZ Laufteam 1948 0:44:46 mvl 638 743
687 Eismann Katrin Wörth 1979 0:44:47 wvl 49 129
688 Kirsten Sven Eggenstein 1987 0:44:48 mvl 639 294
689 Hornung Svend BG BAU 1962 0:44:48 mvl 640 789
690 Zobel Christian Siemens 1962 0:44:48 mvl 641 2880
691 Bukowski Günter MiRO 1957 0:44:48 mvl 642 1605
692 Hammerschmidt Patrick Bosch Runners 1985 0:44:49 mvl 643 904
693 Schonhardt Ulrich Karlsruhe 1970 0:44:50 mvl 644 1341
694 Huber Bertram SAC niemals nie 1975 0:44:52 mvl 645 1875
695 Fichtenkamm Daniel Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1982 0:44:52 mvl 646 2486
696 Leys Thomas Slow Runners 1991 0:44:53 mvl 647 1969
697 Brunner Rudi MiRO 1958 0:44:53 mvl 648 1604
698 Schadeck Walter Siemens 1951 0:44:56 mvl 649 2800
699 Hoffmann Simon Ettlingen 1991 0:44:56 mvl 650 250
700 Eberle Jörg KIVBF 1973 0:44:57 mvl 651 1370
701 Luckner Stefan Karlsruhe 1980 0:44:58 mvl 652 368
702 Lindenau Christin LT Karlsruhe 1986 0:44:59 wvl 50 3217
703 Zurek Timo Siemens 1980 0:45:00 mvl 653 2884
704 Kunz-Plapp Tina Reiterverein Karlsruhe 1972 0:45:00 wvl 51 1861
705 Goertz Martin Bosch Runners 1974 0:45:01 mvl 654 891
706 Hassis Alexander Wie weit noch? 1984 0:45:01 mvl 655 2284
707 Leys Paul Slow Runners 1962 0:45:02 mvl 656 1968
708 Helfer Philipp Siemens 1981 0:45:03 mvl 657 2689
709 Mack Christopher SG Siemens 1987 0:45:03 mvl 658 3205
710 Furlan Eberhard Team Donnerwetter 1958 0:45:04 mvl 659 2111
711 Zimmermann Frank Pulsed Power 1970 0:45:04 mvl 660 1856
712 Roth Michael M. Karlsruhe 1966 0:45:05 mvl 661 500
713 Häfner Jana Karlsruhe 1983 0:45:05 wvl 52 206
714 Herbster Volker Sparkasse Karlsruhe 1968 0:45:06 mvl 662 2005
715 Illers Renk Karlsruhe 1965 0:45:06 mvl 663 1329
716 Weiß Anton 2 R.E.P. 1979 0:45:07 mvl 664 717
717 Matejov Matthias Schafhof Runners 1968 0:45:08 mvl 665 1893
718 Teuber Andreas MiRO 1966 0:45:08 mvl 666 1745
719 Kutterer Markus BGV 1970 0:45:09 mvl 667 822
720 Odenwald Thomas LT Philippsburg 1972 0:45:09 mvl 668 1527
721 Hinzmann Monika SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1970 0:45:10 wvl 53 1913
722 Hieber Wolfgang Bosch Runners 1959 0:45:10 mvl 669 908
723 Stober Hannah Lauf Camp 1989 0:45:11 wvl 54 1411
724 Rösberg Laura Karlsruhe 1991 0:45:11 wvl 55 3073
725 Chorle Christopher Karlsruhe 1990 0:45:12 mvl 670 79
726 Hansmann Simon Karlsruhe 1986 0:45:13 mvl 671 3075
727 Schmid Florian Karlsruhe 1977 0:45:13 mvl 672 531
728 Bergmann Maria Landgericht Karlsruhe 1973 0:45:14 wvl 56 1385
729 Dreyer Daniel Siemens 1979 0:45:14 mvl 673 2648
730 Dorwarth Michael Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1964 0:45:15 mvl 674 2482
731 Müller Markus Rastatt 1973 0:45:15 mvl 675 418
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
732 Rößle Matthias Siemens 1977 0:45:15 mvl 676 2797
733 Restle Max Karlsruhe 1937 0:45:15 mvl 677 2402
734 Hartmann Gerard Bietigheim 1971 0:45:16 mvl 678 3304
735 Lahmann Jan-Rainer TG Söllingen 1968 0:45:17 mvl 679 2165
736 Wagner Martin Pfaffenrot läuft 1963 0:45:18 mvl 680 1832
737 Heilmann Heiko Karlsruhe 1969 0:45:18 mvl 681 2339
738 Maslow Anton MiRO 1942 0:45:19 mvl 682 1694
739 Hockenberger Jürgen Sulzer Pumpen 1958 0:45:19 mvl 683 2435
740 Nitsche Götzi BigPEE Consulting 1985 0:45:19 mvl 684 850
741 Koprowski Marek TC Grünwinkel 1993 0:45:20 mvl 685 2102
742 Jeschner Frank Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1961 0:45:21 mvl 686 2505
743 Gentner Aimé Siemens 1952 0:45:23 mvl 687 2667
744 Riebel Andreas MiRO 1971 0:45:24 mvl 688 1716
745 Jahn Felix Karlsruhe 1991 0:45:24 mvl 689 2355
746 Bräuhäuser Marcus Karlsruhe 1969 0:45:24 mvl 690 65
747 Hamm Joachim Select-Laufteam 1967 0:45:25 mvl 691 1901
748 Mahler Dominik Siemens 1981 0:45:25 mvl 692 2748
749 Glashoff Karsten Bosch Runners 1968 0:45:26 mvl 693 890
750 Füßler Erwin Ettlingen 1951 0:45:26 mvl 694 168
751 Dahlinger Elke LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1962 0:45:27 wvl 57 2946
752 Böcker Volker Bonn 1972 0:45:27 mvl 695 50
753 Kirstein Joachim Bosch Runners 1968 0:45:27 mvl 696 922
754 Dahlinger Thomas LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1959 0:45:27 mvl 697 2947
755 Schulz Joachim Lafit 1945 0:45:28 mvl 698 1381
756 Lackinger Kurt VBK/AVG 1955 0:45:28 mvl 699 2251
757 Willimsky Jan TC Grünwinkel 1993 0:45:29 mvl 700 2105
758 Gohlke Michel Karlsruhe 1958 0:45:29 mvl 701 191
759 Jug Andreas Karlsruhe 1974 0:45:29 mvl 702 3227
760 Wettstein Ramon Stutensee 1974 0:45:29 mvl 703 692
761 Werner Anke Siemens 1969 0:45:29 wvl 58 2868
762 Kaps Rainer LT Karlsruhe 1955 0:45:30 mvl 704 1515
763 Bauer Bernhard Karlsruhe 1973 0:45:32 mvl 705 21
764 Kautenburger Susanne Turnerschaft Mühlburg 1985 0:45:32 wvl 59 2198
765 Renz Frank SVK Beiertheim 1970 0:45:32 mvl 706 2090
766 Kremer Stephan Karlsruhe 1963 0:45:33 mvl 707 321
767 Hammerschmidt Bertram Bosch Runners 1960 0:45:34 mvl 708 903
768 Gielen Marco LANkreis Ettlingen 1988 0:45:34 mvl 709 1409
769 Heuchele Oliver Niefern-Öschelbronn 1976 0:45:35 mvl 710 241
770 Weingärtner Marco Karlsruhe 1982 0:45:35 mvl 711 675
771 Weber Daniel Karlsruhe 1990 0:45:35 mvl 712 669
772 Raiff Holger IGJ 1964 0:45:36 mvl 713 1301
773 Koprowski Jan Karlsruhe 1988 0:45:36 mvl 714 316
774 Baier Lorenz Freizeittreff Karlsruhe 1971 0:45:37 mvl 715 1240
775 Pruscha Falk Rastatt 1972 0:45:37 mvl 716 466
776 Mussgnug Bernd Rheinstetten 1963 0:45:37 mvl 717 3070
777 Luger Elisabeth Bosch Runners 1980 0:45:38 wvl 60 947
778 Müller Marc Karlsruhe 1989 0:45:38 mvl 718 419
779 Kilian Sandra TC Grünwinkel 1987 0:45:38 wvl 61 2101
780 Goiss Christian Karlsruhe 1988 0:45:39 mvl 719 3036
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
781 Kempka Matthias Karlsruhe 1976 0:45:39 mvl 720 289
782 Ohmer Michael Pfinztal 1964 0:45:40 mvl 721 442
783 Podwojewski Uwe LG Haselmaus 1966 0:45:41 mvl 722 1460
784 Kunz Michael Walzbachtal 1968 0:45:42 mvl 723 333
785 Kruse Martin MiRO 1980 0:45:42 mvl 724 1680
786 Steinhoff Roland LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1950 0:45:43 mvl 725 1454
787 Wessels Lars Karlsruhe 1972 0:45:44 mvl 726 689
788 Hartmann Uwe Karlsruhe 1962 0:45:44 mvl 727 215
789 Windbiel Marc SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1978 0:45:45 mvl 728 1920
790 Reichel Wolfgang Ettlingen 1968 0:45:46 mvl 729 3203
791 Meisch Armin TS Ottersweier 1962 0:45:46 mvl 730 2179
792 Faltin Florian Laufteam Elma 1981 0:45:47 mvl 731 3087
793 Maier Andrej VBK/AVG 1973 0:45:49 mvl 732 2253
794 Müller Klaus Karlsruhe 1957 0:45:49 mvl 733 416
795 Bonfils Dirk Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1979 0:45:49 mvl 734 2470
796 Sieling Timm Bosch Runners 1967 0:45:49 mvl 735 1014
797 Radszuweit Katrin Siemens 1963 0:45:50 wvl 62 2786
798 Lattanzio Roberto Karlsruhe 1973 0:45:50 mvl 736 347
799 Carstens Christian Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1991 0:45:52 mvl 737 2475
800 Dickgießer Dirk Arbeitsagentur 1966 0:45:52 mvl 738 755
801 Brahm Tobias SV Langensteinbach 1980 0:45:52 mvl 739 2050
802 Nikolaus Claudia L-Bank 1966 0:45:53 wvl 63 2940
803 Szegedi Nicoleta Oftersheim 1982 0:45:53 wvl 64 621
804 Schmidt Nicole Bosch Runners 1969 0:45:54 wvl 65 1005
805 Alt Birgit Select-Laufteam 1972 0:45:54 wvl 66 1896
806 Maag Heike Skizunft Calmbach 1967 0:45:54 wvl 67 3275
807 Granget Jürgen TV Kieselbronn 1961 0:45:54 mvl 740 2220
808 Gob Sebastian TUS Rüppurr 1984 0:45:55 mvl 741 3218
809 Martin Klaus Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1952 0:45:55 mvl 742 2532
810 Alt Stefan Select-Laufteam 1962 0:45:56 mvl 743 1897
811 Stegmann Karl-Peter CML Europe 1956 0:45:56 mvl 744 1057
812 Götze Stephan Karlsruhe 1989 0:45:57 mvl 745 193
813 Dietrich Thomas Kehl 1963 0:45:57 mvl 746 106
814 Schwager Petra CML Europe 1960 0:45:57 wvl 68 1056
815 Rieger Manfred Feuerwehr Gaggenau 1961 0:45:58 mvl 747 1218
816 Vogel Edmund Siemens 1960 0:45:58 mvl 748 2855
817 Czolk Stefan Wie weit noch? 1984 0:45:58 mvl 749 2283
818 Bruder Fee Malsch 1976 0:45:58 wvl 69 70
819 Ludwig Martin Rastatt 1963 0:45:59 mvl 750 369
820 Maag Michael Skizunft Calmbach 1965 0:45:59 mvl 751 3276
821 Laubis Bruno Siemens 1957 0:46:00 mvl 752 2739
822 Hanauer Manuel LT Karlsruhe/TUS Neureut 1992 0:46:01 mvl 753 1522
823 Heinz Michael TV Heringen 1963 0:46:01 mvl 754 2226
824 Kovalov Eugen Karlsruhe 1972 0:46:01 mvl 755 2466
825 Durst Christophe Bruker 1971 0:46:03 mvl 756 2910
826 Geitz Holger Karlsruhe 1965 0:46:03 mvl 757 180
827 Wagner Thomas SG Stern Rastatt 1965 0:46:03 mvl 758 1948
828 Wachter Gregor Ubstadt-Weiher 1972 0:46:04 mvl 759 661
829 Riffel Harald Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1969 0:46:04 mvl 760 484
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
830 Artosjuk Alois CoolRunnings 1975 0:46:04 mvl 761 1061
831 Dinse Beate Karlsruhe 1960 0:46:05 wvl 70 2316
832 Kempf Marc Remchingen-Wilferdingen 1992 0:46:05 mvl 762 288
833 Stöver Philip Team 21 1980 0:46:05 mvl 763 2110
834 Eschenlauer Benoit Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1958 0:46:06 mvl 764 1953
835 Taschinsky Annette Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1970 0:46:06 wvl 71 2588
836 Glaser Johannes Kuppenheim 1984 0:46:07 mvl 765 186
837 Eeb Philip Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1987 0:46:07 mvl 766 2045
838 Bessell Claus Silver Surfer Team 1971 0:46:07 mvl 767 1952
839 Siegele Jochen KIT 1975 0:46:07 mvl 768 1368
840 Besser Heino SG Forschungszentrum KA 1963 0:46:08 mvl 769 1937
841 Schmid Joana Weingarten 1992 0:46:09 wvl 72 530
842 Roth Sieghard . 1958 0:46:09 mvl 770 704
843 Reimer Henning Siemens 1960 0:46:10 mvl 771 2789
844 Hendriks Jürgen Team Züblin 1961 0:46:10 mvl 772 2130
845 Kamilli Axel Sparda-Bank BW 1965 0:46:10 mvl 773 1986
846 Rössler Jürgen Slowrunners 1958 0:46:10 mvl 774 1971
847 Münsch Christian Karlsruhe 1972 0:46:11 mvl 775 422
848 Schnepf Julia TB Gaggenau 1987 0:46:12 wvl 73 2094
849 Eisenmann Oliver Team Züblin 1973 0:46:12 mvl 776 2129
850 Hüthwohl Philipp Karlsruhe 1980 0:46:13 mvl 777 3027
851 Meden Boris Siemens 1986 0:46:13 mvl 778 2754
852 Daltun Diarmuid United-Internet 1975 0:46:13 mvl 779 2230
853 Mössinger Jürgen Volksbank Wilferd.-Keltern 1962 0:46:14 mvl 780 2274
854 Kurbel Bernd Karlsruhe 1962 0:46:15 mvl 781 3038
855 Torelli Helga Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1959 0:46:15 wvl 74 1115
856 Schnürer Bernd Eggenstein 1962 0:46:16 mvl 782 1137
857 Trautmann Armin MiRO 1968 0:46:16 mvl 783 1749
858 Sperzel Gerhard Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1939 0:46:17 mvl 784 2581
859 Hüll Andreas Kandel 1980 0:46:18 mvl 785 2352
860 Müller Asmus Bosch Runners 1966 0:46:18 mvl 786 962
861 Velten Michael Freizeittreff Karlsruhe 1960 0:46:19 mvl 787 1241
862 Völkle Martin SSC Karlsruhe 1967 0:46:21 mvl 788 2035
863 Hammen Thomas Stuttgart 1974 0:46:21 mvl 789 3245
864 Hofmann Mirko Bad Herrenalb 1966 0:46:21 mvl 790 3108
865 Schewe Kai Eric Team Alphotronic 1989 0:46:21 mvl 791 2886
866 Marz Michael KIT 1978 0:46:22 mvl 792 1367
867 Timmer Adalbert MiRO 1961 0:46:23 mvl 793 1748
868 Matei Alexandru Laufteam Critisize 1984 0:46:23 mvl 794 1419
869 Harms Tobias Stockdorf 1973 0:46:23 mvl 795 211
870 Casazza Dr. Walter VBK/AVG 1962 0:46:23 mvl 796 2236
871 Dolde Rainer Bruker 1957 0:46:25 mvl 797 2909
872 Dietrich Bernd Eggenstein-Leop. 1967 0:46:25 mvl 798 3293
873 Schramek Alfred Sulzer Pumpen 1954 0:46:26 mvl 799 2443
874 Schott Matthias Sulzer Pumpen 1967 0:46:26 mvl 800 2442
875 Maiworm Jochen Bosch Runners 1969 0:46:26 mvl 801 951
876 Stein Wolfgang Bosch Runners 1960 0:46:27 mvl 802 1017
877 Dragositz Roland Bosch Runners 1949 0:46:28 mvl 803 878
878 Bogdanovic Günther Medien-Versicherung 1958 0:46:28 mvl 804 1549
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
879 Rothenberger Günter Borussia Mönchengladbach 1955 0:46:29 mvl 805 858
880 Henßler Heiko United-Internet 1973 0:46:29 mvl 806 2232
881 Jakob Matthias Pfinztal 1981 0:46:29 mvl 807 1834
882 Anders Anna Karlsruhe 1947 0:46:30 wvl 75 3079
883 Rothe Steffen EP Sportclub Karlsruhe 1963 0:46:30 mvl 808 1145
884 Schenk Michael Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1970 0:46:31 mvl 809 2569
885 Goertz Christian Bosch Runners 1975 0:46:31 mvl 810 892
886 Ost Wolfgang Karlsruhe 1992 0:46:31 mvl 811 444
887 Jöst Bernd AXA Karlsruhe 1963 0:46:32 mvl 812 773
888 Nesper Walter LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1956 0:46:32 mvl 813 1452
889 Stork Uwe Bosch Runners 1961 0:46:33 mvl 814 1021
890 Hohl Harry BGV 1958 0:46:33 mvl 815 818
891 Folkerts Thorsten Siemens 1976 0:46:35 mvl 816 2662
892 Engbarth Heinrich Siemens 1951 0:46:35 mvl 817 2651
893 Geißler Joachim Feuerwehr Neuthard 1965 0:46:35 mvl 818 1225
894 Fettig Markus VBK/AVG 1969 0:46:35 mvl 819 2240
895 Jünemann Gerald Siemens 1986 0:46:37 mvl 820 2701
896 Schmidt Alexander TUS Meersburg 1968 0:46:37 mvl 821 2199
897 Lorentz Dominique Siemens 1965 0:46:37 mvl 822 2744
898 Stöcker Thomas Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1961 0:46:38 mvl 823 2584
899 Vogel Jens NDT TeamRunners 1976 0:46:39 mvl 824 1796
900 Ring Markus Siemens 1965 0:46:39 mvl 825 2795
901 Geiger Stefan Karlsruhe 1975 0:46:40 mvl 826 179
902 Lutz Patrick Pforzheim 1992 0:46:40 mvl 827 372
903 Braun Ute Labor Seelig 1977 0:46:41 wvl 76 2920
904 Schüppel Bernd BGV 1957 0:46:41 mvl 828 839
905 Schwegler Dr. Johann Ettlingen 1961 0:46:42 mvl 829 575
906 Bleier Manuel Heidelberg 1981 0:46:43 mvl 830 48
907 Heinzelmann Karin Rheinstetten 1966 0:46:43 wvl 77 235
908 Lassak Franz Bosch Runners 1956 0:46:44 mvl 831 943
909 Sekinger Miriam ASV Grünwettersbach 1976 0:46:45 wvl 78 769
910 Rörig Michael Marathon-Team Ketsch 1966 0:46:46 mvl 832 1543
911 Jäger Martin Karlsruhe 1982 0:46:49 mvl 833 3098
912 Michel Peter SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1975 0:46:49 mvl 834 1915
913 Opitz Jan Siemens 1979 0:46:51 mvl 835 2774
914 Gajevski Franz BGV 1948 0:46:51 mvl 836 808
915 Winter Sibylle Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1955 0:46:52 wvl 79 2602
916 Knoll Markus LT St. Augustinusheim 1992 0:46:53 mvl 837 1436
917 Gross Thorsten DR Oetker 1976 0:46:53 mvl 838 2449
918 Helmerich Friedel MiRO 1959 0:46:54 mvl 839 1658
919 Jaumann Jürgen Bosch Runners 1964 0:46:55 mvl 840 914
920 De Meyer Frederik Siemens 1974 0:46:55 mvl 841 2642
921 Postweiler Martina Bosch Runners 1976 0:46:55 wvl 80 975
922 Rittershofer Roger Karlsruhe 1964 0:46:55 mvl 842 487
923 Mutscheller Andreas Bosch Runners 1966 0:46:56 mvl 843 964
924 Meinzer Manfred MiRO 1956 0:46:56 mvl 844 1698
925 Schührer Daniel Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1978 0:46:56 mvl 845 1110
926 Koch Didier Siemens 1964 0:46:57 mvl 846 2719
927 Obert Steffen Malsch 1967 0:46:57 mvl 847 2392
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
928 Witek Oliver SSV Kronau 1974 0:46:58 mvl 848 3034
929 Moser Sonja LC Bad Dürkheim ---- 0:46:58 wvl 81 3106
930 Michaelsen Henning Siemens 1949 0:46:59 mvl 849 2759
931 Späh Peter FZK 1965 0:46:59 mvl 850 1251
932 Scheyhing Rainer Bosch Runners 1968 0:46:59 mvl 851 1002
933 Breitenstein Bernd Siemens 1958 0:47:00 mvl 852 2632
934 Kreis Nicla Team Züblin 1960 0:47:00 wvl 82 2134
935 Benz Wigbert SSC Karlsruhe 1954 0:47:01 mvl 853 3082
936 Hohn Wolf-Dieter Karlsruhe 1961 0:47:01 mvl 854 2347
937 Kress Stefan Siemens 1962 0:47:02 mvl 855 2725
938 Wichert Slawa Karlsruhe 1987 0:47:03 mvl 856 693
939 Pfirrmann Werner Siemens 1959 0:47:03 mvl 857 2782
940 Keilmann Eugen Bosch Runners 1979 0:47:03 mvl 858 919
941 Scheller Benjamin Bosch Runners 1984 0:47:04 mvl 859 1001
942 Reitenbach Ina Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1978 0:47:05 wvl 83 2561
943 Martimucci Mario Durmersheim 1975 0:47:05 mvl 860 384
944 Pascher Sibylle justforfun 1965 0:47:06 wvl 84 1317
945 Dencker Renate Sparda-Bank BW 1958 0:47:06 wvl 85 1978
946 Deider Flavio Karlsruhe 1974 0:47:08 mvl 861 3271
947 Kurz Georg Walzbachtal 1964 0:47:08 mvl 862 339
948 Leins Dieter MiRO 1954 0:47:09 mvl 863 1683
949 Haug Michael Siemens 1985 0:47:10 mvl 864 2684
950 Schubert Ingo Siemens 1961 0:47:10 mvl 865 2818
951 Schenk Michael BSG Laufen FIDUCIA IT AG 1970 0:47:10 mvl 866 1044
952 Königs Rainer LT Nagold 1968 0:47:11 mvl 867 1428
953 Haug Doris Siemens 1957 0:47:11 wvl 86 2681
954 Raubach Andrea PSK 1961 0:47:12 wvl 87 1841
955 Protz Harry Bosch Runners 1963 0:47:13 mvl 868 977
956 Bauer Martin Siemens 1970 0:47:14 mvl 869 2618
957 Füg Corinna Karlsruhe 1966 0:47:14 wvl 88 3333
958 Schneider Ulrich Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1960 0:47:15 mvl 870 2572
959 Haßler Klaus Medien-Versicherung 1954 0:47:15 mvl 871 1553
960 Hrabowski Jennifer Karlsruhe 1979 0:47:16 wvl 89 257
961 Sutter Stefan Siemens 1982 0:47:16 mvl 872 2842
962 Plum Florian TSV Reichenbach 1994 0:47:16 mvl 873 2189
963 Schreiber Beate Bosch Runners 1958 0:47:16 wvl 90 1010
964 Müller Horst Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1962 0:47:16 mvl 874 2542
965 Kröpelin Verena Karlsruhe 1980 0:47:17 wvl 91 326
966 Lennhof Christina DAV 1967 0:47:17 wvl 92 1067
967 Bodeanu Silviu Laufteam Elma 1972 0:47:18 mvl 875 1422
968 Dören Erich Body Jam Karlsruhe 1957 0:47:19 mvl 876 857
969 Kuhn Daniel Herxheim 1980 0:47:19 mvl 877 2367
970 Heck Sascha Durmersheim 1969 0:47:19 mvl 878 225
971 Garijo Hugo 13.DBLE 1965 0:47:20 mvl 879 3089
972 Riemer Dominik Karlsruhe 1984 0:47:20 mvl 880 2404
973 Oldenburg Markus Top4 1964 0:47:21 mvl 881 2175
974 Mustafa Shirin Karlsruhe 1971 0:47:22 mvl 882 425
975 Werle Michael NDT TeamRunners 1964 0:47:22 mvl 883 1797
976 Hummel Nadine LT Karlsruhe 1981 0:47:23 wvl 93 1514
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
977 Klinger Michael Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1986 0:47:24 mvl 884 1183
978 Scholz Kevin MiRO 1989 0:47:24 mvl 885 1734
979 Wieschollek Rafaella Karlsruhe 1985 0:47:24 wvl 94 695
980 Nagel Rico-Michael Siemens 1971 0:47:25 mvl 886 2768
981 Schäfer Stefan Bosch Runners 1974 0:47:26 mvl 887 999
982 Heinig Thomas L-Bank 1966 0:47:26 mvl 888 2937
983 Heinz Angelika It's possible 1953 0:47:27 wvl 95 2993
984 Heim Monika L-Bank 1955 0:47:27 wvl 96 2936
985 Gerbert Uschi LT Malsch 1963 0:47:27 wvl 97 1525
986 Faßnacht Dr. Wolfram Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1979 0:47:28 mvl 889 2483
987 Seifert-Graf Marion itts possible 1961 0:47:28 wvl 98 1312
988 Schwarz Matthias Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1976 0:47:28 mvl 890 1111
989 Hoffmann Bastian LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neut. 1994 0:47:28 mvl 891 3065
990 Gertenbach Laura IG Jergler 1998 0:47:29 wvl 99 3003
991 Malis Rainer KiGa Herz Jesu 1969 0:47:29 mvl 892 1364
992 Weisbrod Marcus KiGa Herz Jesu 1972 0:47:29 mvl 893 1365
993 Staiger Petra Rheinstetten 1966 0:47:29 wvl 100 595
994 Goss Bernhard KiGa Herz Jesu 1971 0:47:30 mvl 894 1361
995 Tu Van Hien Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1971 0:47:30 mvl 895 641
996 Knesovic Gordan KiGa Herz Jesu 1970 0:47:31 mvl 896 1363
997 Wolters Frank TG Eggenstein Handball 1961 0:47:31 mvl 897 2157
998 Mourer Bernd TG Eggenstein Handball 1958 0:47:32 mvl 898 2156
999 Kunert Lars Ludwig EnBW Sportgruppe 1986 0:47:32 mvl 899 1143
1000 Möllers Ralf Laufteam Elma 1969 0:47:32 mvl 900 1423
1001 Hartmann Clemens Alles für die Gruppe 1972 0:47:32 mvl 901 731
1002 Schultze Martina Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1959 0:47:33 wvl 101 1270
1003 Dauth Dagmar Karlsruhe 1960 0:47:34 wvl 102 90
1004 Raih Ralf-Klaus Karlsruhe 1960 0:47:35 mvl 902 469
1005 Klinger Jürgen Bosch Runners 1962 0:47:35 mvl 903 927
1006 Sailer Peter Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1971 0:47:35 mvl 904 2565
1007 Habermaas Tim Karlsruhe 1984 0:47:35 mvl 905 205
1008 Erler Christian 1. FC Köln 1976 0:47:35 mvl 906 716
1009 Reiser Harry Bosch Runners 1959 0:47:36 mvl 907 989
1010 Greif Sabine Gaggenau 1980 0:47:37 wvl 103 197
1011 Pflüger Thomas TC Grünwinkel 1960 0:47:37 mvl 908 2104
1012 Schweizer Stefan Karlsruhe 1958 0:47:37 mvl 909 577
1013 Böckle Harald Siemens 1953 0:47:37 mvl 910 2627
1014 Rehage Rainer Bosch Runners 1960 0:47:38 mvl 911 980
1015 Odenthal Eva Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1982 0:47:38 wvl 104 2550
1016 Hofmann Dr. Constantin Landgericht Karlsruhe 1973 0:47:39 mvl 912 1392
1017 Weinkötz Philipp Rettungswache Bretten 1986 0:47:39 mvl 913 1862
1018 Bischoff Melitta Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1969 0:47:39 wvl 105 1076
1019 Zobel Alexander Siemens 1990 0:47:40 mvl 914 2882
1020 Hopf Jutta Karlsruhe 1960 0:47:41 wvl 106 254
1021 Hau Weihong Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1993 0:47:41 mvl 915 1815
1022 Hillenbrand Otto Kronau 1955 0:47:41 mvl 916 2345
1023 Barth Volker NAK Bretten 1961 0:47:42 mvl 917 1781
1024 Belger Carsten MiRO 1987 0:47:42 mvl 918 1593
1025 Balz Rainer LSV Baden-Württemberg 1961 0:47:42 mvl 919 1483
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1026 Löhr Hans-Gerd MiRO 1952 0:47:43 mvl 920 1686
1027 Keilmann Elena Bosch Runners 1978 0:47:43 wvl 107 920
1028 Bergtholdt Tobias Mannheim 1984 0:47:43 mvl 921 43
1029 Mayer Alexander Karlsruhe 1976 0:47:44 mvl 922 391
1030 Stolz Andreas Karlsruhe 1970 0:47:44 mvl 923 616
1031 Zumstein Christian Fa. Reno 1970 0:47:46 mvl 924 1176
1032 König Veramaria Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1981 0:47:46 wvl 108 2515
1033 Gandyra Manuel Erfolgreiche Modellatlethen 1987 0:47:47 mvl 925 1150
1034 Läufer Jonas Karlsruhe 1988 0:47:47 mvl 926 3086
1035 Meyle Roland BGV 1965 0:47:49 mvl 927 827
1036 Balog Klaus SV Staffort 1958 0:47:49 mvl 928 2057
1037 Benkowitz Peter Karlsruhe 1964 0:47:50 mvl 929 2304
1038 Käppeler Johannes Siemens 1988 0:47:51 mvl 930 2704
1039 Staudt Timo SV Zeutern 1995 0:47:52 mvl 931 2079
1040 Maier Thomas Kantgymnasium 1964 0:47:52 mvl 932 2985
1041 Guhle Marcel SV Zeutern 1996 0:47:53 mvl 933 2066
1042 Reiser Florian SV Zeutern 1996 0:47:54 mvl 934 2075
1043 Nolte Franziska Uni Karlsruhe 1986 0:47:54 wvl 109 3185
1044 Pfeiffer Steffen Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1973 0:47:54 mvl 935 2555
1045 Schäfer Ulrich Pforzheim 1964 0:47:56 mvl 936 516
1046 Salowsky Helena Karlsruhe 1973 0:47:56 wvl 110 504
1047 Küst Annette LTG Kämpfelbach 1965 0:47:57 wvl 111 1540
1048 Uhle Detlef MiRO 1963 0:47:57 mvl 937 1752
1049 Sloboda Thomas Siemens 1965 0:47:58 mvl 938 2832
1050 Henkenhaf Reiner Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1955 0:47:59 mvl 939 2499
1051 Veith Gerd Siemens 1957 0:47:59 mvl 940 2853
1052 Hennhöfer Thomas Karlsruhe 1967 0:48:00 mvl 941 236
1053 Butsch Thomas MiRO 1963 0:48:01 mvl 942 1607
1054 Hartmann Marliese BGV 1951 0:48:01 wvl 112 812
1055 Mertens Holger L-Bank 1967 0:48:01 mvl 943 2939
1056 Dressel Thomas Karlsruhe 1968 0:48:02 mvl 944 114
1057 Zimmermann Peter TV Forst 1968 0:48:03 mvl 945 3287
1058 Glaug Srecko MiRO 1953 0:48:04 mvl 946 1638
1059 Görnert Matthias Weingarten 1991 0:48:05 mvl 947 3099
1060 Schneider Guenter Bruchsal 1973 0:48:05 mvl 948 545
1061 Dekrell Heinrich Reinstetten 1952 0:48:06 mvl 949 95
1062 Fink Thomas DJK Daxlanden 1964 0:48:06 mvl 950 1132
1063 Schorle Cornelia Bruchsal 1979 0:48:06 wvl 113 555
1064 Adam Kai Pforzheim 1958 0:48:07 mvl 951 2296
1065 Drumm Ludwig MiRO 1940 0:48:07 mvl 952 1620
1066 Wagner Markus Bosch Runners 1976 0:48:08 mvl 953 1030
1067 Freidel Stefan Karlsruhe 1981 0:48:08 mvl 954 164
1068 Mosthaf Hannelore Karlsruhe 1959 0:48:08 wvl 114 410
1069 Schulz Hans-Peter SC Lauf 1963 0:48:08 mvl 955 1887
1070 Mangei Silvia BGV 1964 0:48:08 wvl 115 825
1071 Berghöfer Thomas Pulsed Power 1976 0:48:10 mvl 956 1848
1072 Haug Viktor Siemens 1955 0:48:10 mvl 957 2682
1073 Westenfelder Sascha Leopoldshafen 1976 0:48:11 mvl 958 691
1074 Gros Sabine Team Tibet 1955 0:48:11 wvl 116 2120
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1075 Brunner Helmut Sulzer Pumpen 1952 0:48:12 mvl 959 3280
1076 Grabbert Monika Bruker 1970 0:48:12 wvl 117 2912
1077 Dubravica Darko BERTHOLD Technologies 1977 0:48:13 mvl 960 780
1078 Wirth Michael Team Züblin 1960 0:48:13 mvl 961 2146
1079 Schröder Tobias Rheinstetten 1986 0:48:13 mvl 962 557
1080 Knobloch Jens Siemens 1972 0:48:14 mvl 963 2717
1081 Herrmann Michael ADVARIS 1967 0:48:14 mvl 964 721
1082 Kloke Johannes Pfinztal 1964 0:48:14 mvl 965 304
1083 Heid Vinzenz MiRO 1958 0:48:15 mvl 966 1654
1084 Schäfer Nicole Bosch Runners 1975 0:48:15 wvl 118 998
1085 Stephan Rainer Karlsruhe 1959 0:48:16 mvl 967 605
1086 Schuck Susanne PSK Karlsruhe 1962 0:48:16 wvl 119 3047
1087 Jablonski Paul Walzbachtal 1977 0:48:16 mvl 968 267
1088 Ritz Ewald LT TSV Graben 1951 0:48:18 mvl 969 1532
1089 Blumenrode Stefan Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1964 0:48:18 mvl 970 2469
1090 Hugger-Franke Cornelia Karlsruhe 1968 0:48:18 wvl 120 1328
1091 Meeh Nicole Bosch Runners 1983 0:48:19 wvl 121 956
1092 Waßmer Ralf MiRO 1967 0:48:20 mvl 971 1758
1093 Hauenstein Martin Karlsruhe 1965 0:48:21 mvl 972 220
1094 Duttenhöfer Anatoli Maximiliansau 1973 0:48:21 mvl 973 3211
1095 Heilmann Ralf Kandel 1964 0:48:23 mvl 974 1319
1096 Dühne Jürgen Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1965 0:48:24 mvl 975 1081
1097 Heyer Lilli Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1975 0:48:25 wvl 122 1181
1098 Pietschmann Carsten Ettlingen 1962 0:48:26 mvl 976 456
1099 Hütter Yoshua TSM 1989 0:48:26 mvl 977 2184
1100 Jaworski Dinah Siemens 1979 0:48:26 wvl 123 2700
1101 Pflüger Samuel TC Grünwinkel 1995 0:48:27 mvl 978 2103
1102 Hindemith Michael Karlsruhe 1988 0:48:27 mvl 979 244
1103 Rempp Tanja LT Karlsruhe 1982 0:48:28 wvl 124 1517
1104 Becker Margareta BG BAU 1963 0:48:29 wvl 125 786
1105 Thiery Sascha MiRO 1977 0:48:29 mvl 980 1747
1106 Knoll Maren MiRO 1978 0:48:29 wvl 126 1676
1107 Baumheier Kai TC Grünwinkel 1966 0:48:30 mvl 981 2100
1108 Böß Thomas Kraichtal 1973 0:48:30 mvl 982 59
1109 Oberdorfer Michael Landkarten-Versand.de 1977 0:48:30 mvl 983 1405
1110 Baumheier Florian TC Grünwinkel 1994 0:48:31 mvl 984 2099
1111 Berger-Schmitt Regina Team Tibet 1956 0:48:31 wvl 127 2118
1112 Koch Burkhard Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1965 0:48:32 mvl 985 2359
1113 Bindschädel Sylvie Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1970 0:48:32 wvl 128 2308
1114 Baumgärtner Jörg Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1966 0:48:32 mvl 986 26
1115 Heger Christa NoMeRcY 1960 0:48:32 mvl 987 1805
1116 Bangas Christoph Select-Laufteam 1983 0:48:33 mvl 988 1898
1117 Frietsch Caroline Labor Seelig 1980 0:48:33 wvl 129 2923
1118 Poth Florian Karlsruhe 1984 0:48:33 mvl 989 462
1119 Pecina Jelena Karlsruhe 1985 0:48:34 wvl 130 451
1120 Pramschüfer Udo MiRO 1971 0:48:35 mvl 990 1707
1121 Hermes Denise Siemens 1983 0:48:36 wvl 131 2692
1122 Vögele Tobias Ettlingen 1974 0:48:37 mvl 991 3226
1123 Kammer Ramona Siemens 1971 0:48:37 wvl 132 2702
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1124 Meister Torsten Siemens 1969 0:48:38 mvl 992 2757
1125 Unser Daniel Siemens 1977 0:48:38 mvl 993 2851
1126 Common Heike Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 0:48:39 wvl 133 2476
1127 Keßler Wolfgang Arbeitsagentur 1957 0:48:39 mvl 994 756
1128 Wolf Norbert Siemens 1961 0:48:40 mvl 995 2871
1129 Engelhardt Hans FeG Hochstetten 1948 0:48:40 mvl 996 1208
1130 Müller Christoph AP AG 1981 0:48:41 mvl 997 746
1131 Reinecker Andreas Siemens 1975 0:48:41 mvl 998 2790
1132 Graf Ralf Karlsruhe 1965 0:48:41 mvl 999 195
1133 Fritz Miriam Karlsruhe 1977 0:48:42 mvl 1000 3031
1134 Herrmann Raimund BGV 1958 0:48:42 mvl 1001 816
1135 Merder Schorschi Iffezheim 1960 0:48:43 mvl 1002 393
1136 Steinbrenner Jörg Stuttgart 1962 0:48:43 mvl 1003 599
1137 Hauß Julian Lokomotive International 1980 0:48:43 mvl 1004 1476
1138 Schmuck Martina SG Siemens 1977 0:48:44 wvl 134 1945
1139 Messina Fabrizio Malsch 1962 0:48:44 mvl 1005 395
1140 Szymanski Hanna Landgericht Karlsruhe 1979 0:48:45 wvl 135 1397
1141 Roll Herbert TCEB Bruchhausen 1946 0:48:45 mvl 1006 2108
1142 Lehn Markus LT Spessart 1980 0:48:45 mvl 1007 3006
1143 Tschierschke Christian Karlsruhe 1975 0:48:45 mvl 1008 640
1144 von Drathen Christian Running bones 1972 0:48:46 mvl 1009 1874
1145 Poulsen Mads Karlsruhe 1964 0:48:46 mvl 1010 463
1146 Faustmann Annette Karlsruhe 1971 0:48:46 wvl 136 146
1147 Gerlach Dieter Maikammer 1968 0:48:46 mvl 1011 1542
1148 Kunz Oliver Siemens 1971 0:48:47 mvl 1012 2730
1149 Schweickert Johannes Bosch Runners 1966 0:48:47 mvl 1013 1013
1150 Spelman-Kranich David Eggenstein 1955 0:48:47 mvl 1014 593
1151 Logard Lotta Karlsruhe 1962 0:48:48 wvl 137 363
1152 Krail Michael IWW 1975 0:48:48 mvl 1015 1313
1153 Geißler Edgar Feuerwehr Neuthard 1956 0:48:49 mvl 1016 1223
1154 Tokes Bela Siemens 1979 0:48:49 mvl 1017 2847
1155 König Richard LSV Baden-Württemberg 1961 0:48:50 mvl 1018 1491
1156 Würz Claudia Tri-Team Ettlinger SV 1970 0:48:50 wvl 138 2177
1157 Wenzel Daniel Siemens 1983 0:48:51 mvl 1019 2866
1158 Stauch Franziska Bosch Runners 1982 0:48:52 wvl 139 1015
1159 Wenzl Juliane Die molligen Couchsitzer 1980 0:48:52 wvl 140 1128
1160 Fisher Vera Karlsruhe 1978 0:48:53 wvl 141 156
1161 Hoffmann Dr. Ulrich Ettlingen 1956 0:48:53 mvl 1020 248
1162 Kolb Katrin Bosch Runners 1988 0:48:53 wvl 142 930
1163 Krupp Martin TV Ottenhausen 1970 0:48:54 mvl 1021 2223
1164 Werner Andreas Siemens 1960 0:48:54 mvl 1022 2867
1165 Straube Marcel Karlsruhe 1980 0:48:54 mvl 1023 617
1166 Milosevic Aleks Karlsruhe 1981 0:48:54 mvl 1024 404
1167 Blesinger Sigrid Siemens 1964 0:48:56 wvl 143 2626
1168 Schweikert Franz Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1949 0:48:56 mvl 1025 1112
1169 Niederbühl Horst Karlsruhe 1967 0:48:58 mvl 1026 433
1170 Lang-Burgert Claudia SVH 1959 0:48:58 wvl 144 3290
1171 Terlaak Michael LAWO MARK IV IDS 1957 0:49:00 mvl 1027 1446
1172 Dienerowitz Jan Karlsbad 1990 0:49:01 mvl 1028 104
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1173 Moosa George SAC niemals nie 1966 0:49:01 mvl 1029 1878
1174 Mahl Tobias Arbeitsagentur 1982 0:49:02 mvl 1030 757
1175 Grötz Uwe LT St. Augustinusheim 1955 0:49:03 mvl 1031 1433
1176 Düringer Christian Karlsruhe 1976 0:49:03 mvl 1032 117
1177 Degel Ursula Ettlinger SV 1958 0:49:03 wvl 145 1156
1178 Weber Frank Siemens 1964 0:49:04 mvl 1033 2860
1179 Koch Florian MiRO 1985 0:49:05 mvl 1034 1677
1180 Weisenburger Ilona Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1965 0:49:05 wvl 146 1960
1181 Mann Matthias Karlsruhe 1969 0:49:05 mvl 1035 382
1182 Becker Manuel SC Karlsbad 1995 0:49:06 mvl 1036 3215
1183 Pfettscher Thomas Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1968 0:49:06 mvl 1037 2556
1184 Becker Bernhard SC Karlsbad 1965 0:49:08 mvl 1038 3214
1185 Müller Paul SV Büchenbronn 1951 0:49:09 mvl 1039 2048
1186 Gerloff Jörg Dettenheim 1968 0:49:09 mvl 1040 3067
1187 Kreis Werner Bosch Runners 1962 0:49:10 mvl 1041 934
1188 Maier Heiko Sulzer Pumpen 1970 0:49:10 mvl 1042 2438
1189 Geisler Dörte Rhein Radar Runners 1968 0:49:10 wvl 147 1863
1190 Ruf Alexander Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 0:49:11 mvl 1043 2563
1191 Schnepf Franz TG Eggenstein 1958 0:49:11 mvl 1044 2155
1192 Burgstahler Andreas Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1983 0:49:12 mvl 1045 2896
1193 Barrois Bernd Karlsruhe 1949 0:49:13 mvl 1046 20
1194 Bausch Jörg MiRO 1981 0:49:13 mvl 1047 1587
1195 Gerbert Uwe Malsch 1960 0:49:13 mvl 1048 183
1196 Schwert Matthias BGV 1965 0:49:15 mvl 1049 841
1197 Seifert Dieter evacon 1959 0:49:15 mvl 1050 1170
1198 Gros Björn MiRO 1988 0:49:16 mvl 1051 1642
1199 Iwan Hanspeter Siemens 1959 0:49:17 mvl 1052 2698
1200 Buhmüller Michael SG BARMER Karlsruhe 1975 0:49:17 mvl 1053 1912
1201 Seidler Manfred BGV 1960 0:49:17 mvl 1054 842
1202 Schmidt Manuel Karlsruhe 1980 0:49:18 mvl 1055 533
1203 Elmer Stefan Karlsruhe 1976 0:49:18 mvl 1056 132
1204 König Sabrina Karlsruhe 1978 0:49:18 wvl 148 315
1205 Kautenburger Claudia Losheim- Bachem 1982 0:49:18 wvl 149 286
1206 Raufer Norbert Karlsruhe 1967 0:49:19 mvl 1057 475
1207 Huck Martin MiRO 1956 0:49:20 mvl 1058 1665
1208 Morgens Nicole Sparda-Bank BW 1972 0:49:20 wvl 150 1992
1209 Haberecht Frank MiRO 1960 0:49:21 mvl 1059 1643
1210 Käshammer Fabian Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1984 0:49:22 mvl 1060 2508
1211 Lamotte Jacques Bosch Runners 1950 0:49:22 mvl 1061 939
1212 Schwartz Ernst-Helmut Karlsruhe 1955 0:49:23 mvl 1062 2417
1213 Bastian Sven Siemens 1988 0:49:24 mvl 1063 2616
1214 Kleber Hannelore MiRO 1954 0:49:25 wvl 151 1673
1215 Greuter Annette MiRO 1975 0:49:25 wvl 152 1641
1216 Bastian Bernd Siemens 1959 0:49:25 mvl 1064 2617
1217 Felder Werner LG Snails 09 1968 0:49:26 mvl 1065 1475
1218 Kupsch Michael Karlsruhe 1986 0:49:26 mvl 1066 336
1219 Weichsel Daniel Karlsruhe 1967 0:49:26 mvl 1067 673
1220 Laubenstein Heinz Siemens 1953 0:49:27 mvl 1068 2738
1221 Enders Andreas Gazellen Team Dettenheim 1960 0:49:27 mvl 1069 1255
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1222 Wöschler Georg MiRO 1967 0:49:27 mvl 1070 1769
1223 Gräser Henrike Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1966 0:49:28 wvl 153 1179
1224 Schneider Klaus Bosch Runners 1965 0:49:30 mvl 1071 1007
1225 Kuld Felicitas Karlsruhe 1954 0:49:32 wvl 154 329
1226 Ozamiz Goizane Siemens 1980 0:49:34 wvl 155 2775
1227 Sickinger Thorsten NDT TeamRunners 1962 0:49:35 mvl 1072 1794
1228 Rastetter Thomas AP AG ---- 0:49:37 mvl 1073 748
1229 Margraf Kerstin Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1964 0:49:37 wvl 156 2530
1230 Feigenbutz Karin Karlsruhe 1963 0:49:38 wvl 157 148
1231 Kraft Tobias MiRO 1970 0:49:38 mvl 1074 1678
1232 Feigenbutz Thomas Karlsruhe 1959 0:49:39 mvl 1075 147
1233 Gmeiner Christine Karlsruhe 1985 0:49:39 wvl 158 189
1234 Müller Christian Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1987 0:49:40 mvl 1076 2543
1235 Polley Marcell Bosch Runners 1978 0:49:40 mvl 1077 973
1236 Gebhardt Maike Medien-Versicherung 1970 0:49:41 wvl 159 1552
1237 Sauter Eva SVK Beiertheim 1982 0:49:41 wvl 160 2092
1238 Krämer Isolde Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1957 0:49:42 wvl 161 1096
1239 Kornhas Andreas Karlsruhe 1980 0:49:43 mvl 1078 1334
1240 Remplik Lars KIVBF 1979 0:49:43 mvl 1079 1372
1241 Schmuck Axel Siemens 1967 0:49:44 mvl 1080 2811
1242 Knepper Max Friedrich-List-Schule KA 1959 0:49:45 mvl 1081 1243
1243 Forster Dr. Dietmar Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1965 0:49:45 mvl 1082 2489
1244 Fertig Dr. Alexander Karlsruhe 1960 0:49:45 mvl 1083 2322
1245 Warnstädt Antje Karlsruhe 1969 0:49:45 wvl 162 2426
1246 Staudt Tilo TV Jeds awa hordich 1972 0:49:47 mvl 1084 2219
1247 Doll Markus Team Retentionsraum 1957 0:49:48 mvl 1085 2114
1248 Kudwien Jochen Siemens 1951 0:49:49 mvl 1086 2727
1249 Michel Ramid elma laufteam 1965 0:49:49 mvl 1087 3040
1250 Schorb Michael Rheinstetten 1967 0:49:50 mvl 1088 554
1251 Schneider Matthias Heisenberg Gymnasium 1989 0:49:52 mvl 1089 1279
1252 Koslowski Sophie Bosch Runners 1972 0:49:52 wvl 163 933
1253 Riedel Alexander Karlsruhe 1955 0:49:54 mvl 1090 2403
1254 Inderfurth Ulrich Karlsruhe 1959 0:49:54 mvl 1091 266
1255 Edlefsen Elisabeth MiRO 1958 0:49:54 wvl 164 1623
1256 Liebmann Christian Rheinstetten 1988 0:49:54 mvl 1092 359
1257 Linder Birgit MNL Bischweier 1968 0:49:55 wvl 165 1776
1258 Bofinger Nico Ettlingen 1989 0:49:55 mvl 1093 53
1259 Rittmann Stephan Siemens 1967 0:49:55 mvl 1094 2796
1260 Jamus Andre PSK Karlsruhe 1979 0:49:55 mvl 1095 3294
1261 Becker Jan Keltern 1986 0:49:57 mvl 1096 36
1262 Niedzela Dorle Bosch Runners 1967 0:49:57 wvl 166 966
1263 Appich Andreas MiRO 1970 0:49:57 mvl 1097 1583
1264 Niedzela Laura Bosch Runners 1995 0:49:58 wvl 167 967
1265 Madec Armelle Karlsruhe 1978 0:49:58 wvl 168 375
1266 Kappenberger Bernd Ettlingen 1955 0:49:58 mvl 1098 280
1267 Winkel Achim VBK/AVG 1960 0:49:59 mvl 1099 2260
1268 Anhaus Daniela Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1969 0:49:59 wvl 169 2457
1269 Jäger Matthias Karlsruhe 1980 0:49:59 mvl 1100 2353
1270 Schmied Andreas Rheinstetten 1959 0:50:00 mvl 1101 538
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1271 Josenhans Christian Frankfurt Main 1973 0:50:01 mvl 1102 271
1272 Pflüger Martina IDAA.de 1973 0:50:01 wvl 170 1299
1273 Velten-Philipp Wolfgang Karlsruhe 1959 0:50:01 mvl 1103 645
1274 Harder Jens VBK/AVG 1975 0:50:02 mvl 1104 2244
1275 Rabenstein Torsten MiRO 1978 0:50:02 mvl 1105 1708
1276 Mai Anchen Bosch Runners 1975 0:50:02 wvl 171 948
1277 Blicker Tanja TG Ötigheim 1972 0:50:03 wvl 172 2164
1278 Wutzke Heiko Select-Laufteam 1966 0:50:03 mvl 1106 1910
1279 Grosse Walter Karlsruhe 1963 0:50:03 mvl 1107 3260
1280 Klingele Bernhard Karlsruhe 1957 0:50:04 mvl 1108 303
1281 Rudigier Christiane DLRG Karlsruhe Og Stadtmitte 1967 0:50:04 wvl 173 1134
1282 Weilacher Tobias MiRO 1994 0:50:05 mvl 1109 1761
1283 Aichele Bernd Karlsruhe 1965 0:50:05 mvl 1110 6
1284 Mössner Martin BERTHOLD Technologies 1961 0:50:05 mvl 1111 781
1285 Röhlinger Fabien Karlsruhe 1975 0:50:06 mvl 1112 491
1286 Brass Andreas Karlsruhe 1968 0:50:06 mvl 1113 64
1287 Meinzer Jana TG Neureut 1996 0:50:06 wvl 174 3052
1288 Bührer Lena Karlsruhe 1984 0:50:07 wvl 175 73
1289 Klima Peter SAC niemals nie 1960 0:50:07 mvl 1114 1876
1290 Schüler Norman MiRO 1984 0:50:07 mvl 1115 1737
1291 Wenka Regina MiRO 1963 0:50:08 wvl 176 1765
1292 Enderle Gabriele MiRO 1956 0:50:08 wvl 177 1625
1293 Ruby Harald T-Systems 1965 0:50:08 mvl 1116 2195
1294 Maier Helga Rheinmünster 1953 0:50:08 wvl 178 1865
1295 Lotsch Gerhard MiRO 1948 0:50:09 mvl 1117 1688
1296 Wiedemer Gunter Malsch-Völkersbach 1968 0:50:09 mvl 1118 694
1297 Hartmann Timo Landkarten-Versand.de 1975 0:50:09 mvl 1119 1400
1298 Meinzer Frank BGV 1963 0:50:10 mvl 1120 826
1299 Koesling Sonja Landkarten-Versand.de 1981 0:50:10 wvl 179 1401
1300 Pfister Stephan Karlsruhe 1959 0:50:10 mvl 1121 3042
1301 Hagel-Kühnel Karolin LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1966 0:50:11 wvl 180 2949
1302 Heilmann Karsten Landau 1968 0:50:11 mvl 1122 1383
1303 Busse Rüdiger MiRO 1963 0:50:12 mvl 1123 1606
1304 Marek Peter Team Tibet 1978 0:50:12 mvl 1124 2124
1305 Zoller Tanja Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1980 0:50:12 wvl 181 1962
1306 Glaser Ute Pfaffenrot läuft 1954 0:50:13 wvl 182 1825
1307 Zoller Egon Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1944 0:50:14 mvl 1125 1961
1308 Zeitvogel Karl-Friedrich Siemens 1960 0:50:15 mvl 1126 2878
1309 Akil Yahya Siemens 1974 0:50:15 mvl 1127 2607
1310 Barth Christian SF Schwendi 1967 0:50:15 mvl 1128 3301
1311 Girrbach Iris Pfaffenrot läuft 1964 0:50:16 wvl 183 1824
1312 Ruby Andreas Fichte-Gymnasium 1994 0:50:16 mvl 1129 1227
1313 Tubach Clemens Karlsruhe 1969 0:50:16 mvl 1130 3071
1314 Schmitt Horst Ladenburg 1960 0:50:17 mvl 1131 541
1315 Gläser Uwe LT Wintersdorf 1972 0:50:17 mvl 1132 1534
1316 Olnhausen Anja TSV Moselsberg ---- 0:50:18 wvl 184 3300
1317 Hamburger Thomas Rheinzabern 1970 0:50:18 mvl 1133 209
1318 Obrist Karina LT Wintersdorf 1982 0:50:18 wvl 185 1538
1319 Müller Claudia LT Wintersdorf 1961 0:50:18 wvl 186 1537
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1320 Reimann Nina Graben-Neudorf 1983 0:50:19 wvl 187 479
1321 Wagner Klaus MiRO 1953 0:50:19 mvl 1134 1756
1322 Zell Lothar Ettlingen 1963 0:50:20 mvl 1135 3002
1323 Edler Mark Siemens 1972 0:50:21 mvl 1136 2650
1324 Rose Oliver Karlsruhe 1956 0:50:21 mvl 1137 496
1325 Eu Poh Kum Juliet Siemens 1955 0:50:22 wvl 188 2653
1326 Seiser Uwe LT Wintersdorf 1960 0:50:22 mvl 1138 1539
1327 Veigel Steffen Karlsruhe 1964 0:50:23 mvl 1139 1344
1328 Ertel Hartmut Karlsruhe 1960 0:50:23 mvl 1140 136
1329 Riesterer Johannes Siemens 1978 0:50:24 mvl 1141 2793
1330 Essig Martin SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1964 0:50:24 mvl 1142 1922
1331 Maler Volker Bosch Runners 1964 0:50:26 mvl 1143 952
1332 Nicola Sabina Wörth 1962 0:50:27 wvl 189 3236
1333 Bertel-Hensgen Klaus OT Bosch SteuerberatungsGmbH 1957 0:50:27 mvl 1144 1808
1334 Schmidt Werner Karlsruhe 1959 0:50:28 mvl 1145 2413
1335 Brosamer Siegfried Seelbach 1970 0:50:28 mvl 1146 69
1336 Haltmayer Sven MiRO 1977 0:50:28 mvl 1147 1644
1337 Ludwig Nicole Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1978 0:50:30 wvl 190 2529
1338 Niebergall Bernd Siemens 1948 0:50:30 mvl 1148 2772
1339 Zengerle Annette Oberderdingen 1963 0:50:31 wvl 191 709
1340 Mis Peter Siemens 1950 0:50:32 mvl 1149 2763
1341 Heidendorf Jörg MiRO 1969 0:50:33 mvl 1150 1656
1342 Woll Andreas Lafit 1966 0:50:34 mvl 1151 3084
1343 Hahn David iocus elitatis '08 1985 0:50:34 mvl 1152 2450
1344 Weckbach Michael Karlsruhe 1949 0:50:35 mvl 1153 3207
1345 Hoffmann Harald Siemens 1970 0:50:36 mvl 1154 2695
1346 Hartmann Lothar Bietigheim 1964 0:50:37 mvl 1155 2335
1347 Ackermann Roland Siemens 1957 0:50:37 mvl 1156 2606
1348 Schmied Uwe DR Oetker 1969 0:50:38 mvl 1157 2447
1349 Weishaupt Mechtild Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1959 0:50:40 wvl 192 1119
1350 Böhm Johannes Siemens 1954 0:50:40 mvl 1158 2628
1351 Peters Felix BigPEE Consulting 1987 0:50:41 mvl 1159 851
1352 Weber Monika SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1959 0:50:41 wvl 193 1934
1353 Harstall-Werner Stefanie Malsch 1973 0:50:41 wvl 194 212
1354 Beyer Petra Karlsruhe 1960 0:50:42 wvl 195 47
1355 Kauffmann Axel Bosch Runners 1971 0:50:42 mvl 1160 918
1356 Viehbacher Susanne Karlsruhe 1962 0:50:42 wvl 196 648
1357 Gaertner Barbara Karlsruhe 1987 0:50:43 wvl 197 172
1358 Baumgärtner Patrick Malsch wa 1989 0:50:43 mvl 1161 30
1359 Kulke Simone Karlsruhe 1980 0:50:43 wvl 198 331
1360 Wüstfeld Barbara Karlsruhe 1962 0:50:45 wvl 199 3017
1361 Hayo Maximilian MiRO 1995 0:50:45 mvl 1162 1653
1362 Kirchhofer Dorit Siemens 1989 0:50:46 wvl 200 2711
1363 Stengel Hans-Martin Karlsruhe 1955 0:50:46 mvl 1163 603
1364 Libicher Christopher Straubenhardt 1986 0:50:46 mvl 1164 358
1365 Gartner Markus evacon 1960 0:50:46 mvl 1165 1168
1366 Beyer Götz Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1964 0:50:48 mvl 1166 2467
1367 Soucek Roman 13.DBLE 1972 0:50:48 mvl 1167 3088
1368 Schmidt Hans-Joerg Siemens 1964 0:50:48 mvl 1168 2809
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1369 Antoni Hubert MiRO 1959 0:50:49 mvl 1169 1581
1370 Hinz Ludwig Kantgymnasium 1942 0:50:49 mvl 1170 2984
1371 Schuster Helmut Bosch Runners 1962 0:50:50 mvl 1171 1012
1372 Riehl Dieter SAC niemals nie 1959 0:50:50 mvl 1172 1880
1373 Kolb Claudia PSK Handball 1967 0:50:51 wvl 201 1843
1374 Bretzinger Uwe PSK Handball 1962 0:50:51 mvl 1173 1842
1375 Osthoff Jens L-Bank 1977 0:50:53 mvl 1174 2941
1376 Pawlowitsch Daniel Home Runners 1987 0:50:53 mvl 1175 1288
1377 Schnieder Jürgen MVV Runners 1959 0:50:54 mvl 1176 1780
1378 Schulmeister Ralf Forest Gump 1968 0:50:55 mvl 1177 1232
1379 Weber Bernd ADVARIS 1986 0:50:57 mvl 1178 728
1380 Rittershofer Michelle Karlsruhe 1969 0:50:57 wvl 202 489
1381 Axmann Michael MiRO 1964 0:50:59 mvl 1179 1584
1382 Förderreuther Andrea Karlsruhe 1960 0:50:59 wvl 203 1325
1383 Voigts Dr. Wolfgang memler.de 1939 0:51:00 mvl 1180 1571
1384 Sellien Mark MiRO 1970 0:51:02 mvl 1181 1738
1385 Klees Frank Natural Born Runners 1963 0:51:04 mvl 1182 1789
1386 Pill Roland Bosch Runners 1962 0:51:04 mvl 1183 458
1387 Reichelt Ralf TV Eutingen 1972 0:51:06 mvl 1184 3094
1388 Walter Elke Karlsruhe 1972 0:51:06 wvl 204 665
1389 Ertel Philipp Karlsruhe 1994 0:51:07 mvl 1185 137
1390 Hayo Rudolf MiRO 1965 0:51:08 mvl 1186 1652
1391 Hack Peter Bosch Runners 1958 0:51:09 mvl 1187 902
1392 Lesser Christin Bosch Runners 1981 0:51:11 wvl 205 944
1393 Kempe Lutz MiRO 1964 0:51:11 mvl 1188 1670
1394 Gottwalt Klaus Bosch Runners 1959 0:51:12 mvl 1189 893
1395 Zschunke Dirk MiRO 1962 0:51:12 mvl 1190 1774
1396 Stiller Susanne Ettlingen 1963 0:51:13 wvl 206 612
1397 Kehrer Andreas VLG Maximiliansau 1983 0:51:13 mvl 1191 2271
1398 Schmitt-Wagner Ursula MiRO 1955 0:51:14 wvl 207 1732
1399 Werner Christian Bruker 1971 0:51:14 mvl 1192 2919
1400 Eigel Kirsten BGV 1968 0:51:14 wvl 208 803
1401 Malchow Lars Kant Gymnasium 1997 0:51:15 mvl 1193 1320
1402 Schwarz Marius Karlsruhe 1982 0:51:15 mvl 1194 571
1403 Malchow Iris Karlsruhe 1967 0:51:15 wvl 209 380
1404 Gawehn Ines Karlsruhe 1967 0:51:16 wvl 210 176
1405 Hoffmann Susanne GSV Hemmingen 1972 0:51:16 wvl 211 1264
1406 Biehler Martin Stuttgart 1979 0:51:16 mvl 1195 3238
1407 Hecker Rolf LG Rüppurr 1950 0:51:16 mvl 1196 1474
1408 Johren Lisa Karlsruhe 1986 0:51:17 wvl 212 270
1409 Fischer Ralf Bietigheim 1966 0:51:18 mvl 1197 3262
1410 Waßmuth Anja Karlsruhe 1966 0:51:19 wvl 213 667
1411 Schwert Sandra BGV 1972 0:51:19 wvl 214 840
1412 Wassmuth Holger Karlsruhe 1966 0:51:20 mvl 1198 668
1413 Grüßinger Klaus BG BAU 1956 0:51:20 mvl 1199 787
1414 Kammerer Willi Eggenstein 1953 0:51:21 mvl 1200 278
1415 Thomann Dieter VBK/AVG 1944 0:51:22 mvl 1201 2259
1416 Zick Günter KUZIKU 1968 0:51:22 mvl 1202 1377
1417 Dziony Rolf Karlsruhe 1948 0:51:22 mvl 1203 3059
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1418 Kunz Joachim Team Kuziku 1958 0:51:23 mvl 1204 3234
1419 Laube Manfred AOK-PZ Laufteam 1943 0:51:23 mvl 1205 3060
1420 Lohmüller Ralf Bühl 1966 0:51:23 mvl 1206 365
1421 Grimm Harald evacon 1948 0:51:24 mvl 1207 1169
1422 Rufer Nina Sulzer Pumpen 1979 0:51:24 wvl 215 2441
1423 Bührer Tilmann Karlsruhe 1987 0:51:25 mvl 1208 72
1424 Kurz Eva Maria Baden-Baden 1972 0:51:25 wvl 216 337
1425 Baum Patrick Tibet Runners 1957 0:51:26 mvl 1209 2167
1426 Gebert Marion Karlsruhe 1984 0:51:26 wvl 217 178
1427 Hauth Michael Karlsdorf 1970 0:51:26 mvl 1210 2336
1428 Demko Elisabeth BLG Hagenbach 1959 0:51:27 wvl 218 853
1429 Müller Lars Karlsruhe 1991 0:51:27 mvl 1211 417
1430 Baum Angèle Tibet Runners 1959 0:51:27 wvl 219 2168
1431 Statkiewicz Nicholas Landkarten-Versand.de 1975 0:51:28 mvl 1212 1407
1432 Schönthal Hagen Siemens 1962 0:51:28 mvl 1213 2815
1433 Rohwer Heike Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1949 0:51:28 wvl 220 2044
1434 Müller Alexander LAWO MARK IV IDS 1968 0:51:29 mvl 1214 1444
1435 Horatschek Jana Freiw. Feuerwehr Büchenau 1991 0:51:30 wvl 221 1238
1436 Bauer Christa Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1958 0:51:30 wvl 222 22
1437 Giesecke Sven Siemens 1968 0:51:30 mvl 1215 2669
1438 Hauser Joachim BGV 1960 0:51:31 mvl 1216 814
1439 Huttner Werner TCEB Bruchhausen 1954 0:51:31 mvl 1217 2106
1440 Pfahler Martin Ubstadt-Weiher 1980 0:51:31 mvl 1218 452
1441 Wild Stefanie Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1968 0:51:32 wvl 223 696
1442 Tauscher Max SC Pforzheim 1958 0:51:33 mvl 1219 1889
1443 Seul Marco Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1972 0:51:33 mvl 1220 2578
1444 Engber Winni Badische Löwenfechter 1978 0:51:34 mvl 1221 774
1445 Stutz Benjamin Badische Löwenfechter 1986 0:51:34 mvl 1222 775
1446 Sieg Jennifer Karlsruhe 1983 0:51:35 wvl 224 584
1447 Uhle Philipp MiRO 1992 0:51:37 mvl 1223 1753
1448 Wittler Michael Ettlingen 1982 0:51:37 mvl 1224 701
1449 Amrein Laura e-training 1989 0:51:38 wvl 225 924
1450 Bauer Andreas Karlsruhe 1984 0:51:38 mvl 1225 23
1451 Funck Michael ITA Systemhaus GmbH 1967 0:51:39 mvl 1226 1308
1452 Depner Holger MiRO 1966 0:51:39 mvl 1227 1612
1453 Heine Ulrich MiRO 1971 0:51:39 mvl 1228 1657
1454 Meinzinger Helga Bosch Runners 1962 0:51:40 wvl 226 957
1455 Sarnes Eva KTV 1989 0:51:40 wvl 227 3048
1456 Tatschl Elke Bosch Runners 1965 0:51:41 wvl 228 1022
1457 Oesterle Hans-Jörg Charlton Athletic 1967 0:51:41 mvl 1229 1052
1458 Yüksel Mustafa Siemens 1969 0:51:42 mvl 1230 2875
1459 Anders Zdena Karlsruhe 1979 0:51:43 wvl 229 9
1460 Wolf Christian Erfolgreiche Modellatlethen 1981 0:51:43 mvl 1231 1154
1461 Kulessa Antje Erfolgreiche Modellatlethen 1982 0:51:43 wvl 230 1152
1462 Ferchof Sandra Siemens 1971 0:51:44 wvl 231 2658
1463 Zimmermann Nicole Landkarten-Versand.de 1980 0:51:44 wvl 232 1408
1464 Link Sascha Lafit 1993 0:51:45 mvl 1232 1379
1465 Nadin Simon Siemens 1970 0:51:45 mvl 1233 2767
1466 Gözyilmaz Hayriye Siemens 1957 0:51:45 wvl 233 2672
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1467 Kaboth Marco TG Dietlingen 1993 0:51:46 mvl 1234 2151
1468 Kirchhofer Michael Siemens 1956 0:51:46 mvl 1235 2709
1469 Sterklow Andreas Karlsruhe 1978 0:51:46 mvl 1236 606
1470 Tiedau Nathalie Karlsruhe 1977 0:51:47 wvl 234 632
1471 Hessenthaler Walter Ladenburg 1948 0:51:47 mvl 1237 240
1472 Mußgnug Heidi PSK Handball 1974 0:51:47 wvl 235 1844
1473 Bangen Stephanie Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1978 0:51:47 wvl 236 2463
1474 Beyer Tamara Karlsruhe 1989 0:51:49 wvl 237 46
1475 Loupal Heike LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neut. 1985 0:51:49 wvl 238 3062
1476 Sterk Robert VBK/AVG 1964 0:51:49 mvl 1238 2258
1477 Schumacher Katja Karlsruhe 1977 0:51:50 wvl 239 565
1478 Weiser Frank Laufteam Elma 1969 0:51:51 mvl 1239 1424
1479 Mastel Richard TSM 1989 0:51:51 mvl 1240 2185
1480 Schmidt Christian BGV 1968 0:51:52 mvl 1241 836
1481 Roller Bernd SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1969 0:51:53 mvl 1242 1931
1482 Mündelein Anna Saarbrücken 1981 0:51:54 wvl 240 421
1483 Fleck Matthias KiGa Herz Jesu 1967 0:51:55 mvl 1243 1359
1484 Modic Peter Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 0:51:55 mvl 1244 2538
1485 Kälin Gerd Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1964 0:51:56 mvl 1245 1092
1486 Rettkowski Stephanie Polizei Remchingen 1971 0:51:56 wvl 241 1835
1487 Rauch Ingbert MaxRunners 1959 0:51:57 mvl 1246 1545
1488 Kirchhofer Philipp Siemens 1986 0:51:57 mvl 1247 2710
1489 Wirth Tim Karlsruhe 1972 0:51:58 mvl 1248 3204
1490 Köhler Axel Siemens 1982 0:51:58 mvl 1249 2721
1491 Hildebrand Gernot Stutensee 1965 0:51:59 mvl 1250 2343
1492 Schultze Florian Siemens 1988 0:51:59 mvl 1251 2820
1493 Bögle Rosa Karlsruhe 1989 0:52:00 wvl 242 54
1494 Gensheimer Helga Karlsruhe 1953 0:52:00 wvl 243 181
1495 Caspers Renke Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1968 0:52:00 mvl 1252 2312
1496 Stiller Bernhard Malsch 1963 0:52:01 mvl 1253 611
1497 Heneka Nadine Sparda-Bank BW 1978 0:52:03 wvl 244 1981
1498 Ludwicki Marc Dead Cat Bouncers 1976 0:52:03 mvl 1254 1069
1499 Scherer Sabine MiRO 1970 0:52:03 wvl 245 1728
1500 Petersen Thies Vimbi Dream Team 1960 0:52:03 mvl 1255 2269
1501 Besenfelder Petra MiRO 1961 0:52:04 wvl 246 1595
1502 Obermair Dr. Christian Kapsweyer 1971 0:52:04 mvl 1256 438
1503 Hübner Yannick LT Wintersdorf 1997 0:52:04 mvl 1257 1536
1504 Hübner Peter LT Wintersdorf 1953 0:52:05 mvl 1258 1535
1505 Bettinger Marc Haus Bodelschiwngh 1974 0:52:05 mvl 1259 1272
1506 Ban Andrija BERTHOLD Technologies 1974 0:52:06 wvl 247 778
1507 Ittner Manuel Karlsruhe 1988 0:52:06 mvl 1260 3030
1508 Schultz Barco Sofia Europäische Schule 1990 0:52:06 wvl 248 1167
1509 Leys Pauline Slow Runners 1961 0:52:07 wvl 249 1967
1510 Rothfuss Joerg CCBP 1968 0:52:07 mvl 1261 1051
1511 Fütterer Norbert TG Eggenstein 1946 0:52:07 mvl 1262 2153
1512 Lachmann Max Karlsruhe 1989 0:52:08 mvl 1263 3033
1513 Martin Otto Karlsruhe 1962 0:52:08 mvl 1264 385
1514 Wang Dieter Kantgymnasium 1990 0:52:09 mvl 1265 2979
1515 Hoffmann Jens-Uwe Bosch Runners 1966 0:52:09 mvl 1266 909
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1516 Brandt Felix Straubenhardt 1984 0:52:09 mvl 1267 63
1517 Tonn Julia Karlsruhe 1985 0:52:10 wvl 250 637
1518 Eckerle Carsten geh-no-sprint 1966 0:52:10 mvl 1268 1256
1519 Mattes Ralf Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1962 0:52:11 mvl 1269 2534
1520 Wander Elfriede Sparda-Bank BW 1985 0:52:11 wvl 251 2003
1521 Pokluda Margit Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1964 0:52:12 wvl 252 1104
1522 Kraus Nadine KG Fledermaus 1980 0:52:12 wvl 253 1353
1523 Engelhardt Marianne LT Kirrlach 1951 0:52:12 wvl 254 3284
1524 Kolbow Anke Bosch Runners 1974 0:52:13 wvl 255 931
1525 Nagel Ralph Bosch Runners 1981 0:52:13 mvl 1270 965
1526 Laschgari Natascha Leopoldshafen 1986 0:52:13 wvl 256 346
1527 Grünewald Wolfgang EK Karlsruhe 1951 0:52:13 mvl 1271 3229
1528 Kraus Holger TTC Ersingen 1968 0:52:13 mvl 1272 2196
1529 Bosslet Roswita Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1964 0:52:14 wvl 257 1078
1530 Anstadt Karl Karlsruhe 1961 0:52:14 mvl 1273 2298
1531 Körner Ronald Bosch Runners 1967 0:52:14 mvl 1274 317
1532 Koehler Andreas Hambrücken 1982 0:52:15 mvl 1275 310
1533 Anstadt Andrea Karlsruhe 1961 0:52:15 wvl 258 2297
1534 Baumann Jutta LT Kirrlach 1961 0:52:15 wvl 259 1523
1535 Werner Silvia Bosch Runners 1963 0:52:16 wvl 260 1035
1536 Schoenbeck-Rohns Barbara Rheinstetten 1965 0:52:16 wvl 261 548
1537 Reinemuth Stefan Bosch Runners 1967 0:52:16 mvl 1276 984
1538 Neidig Beatrix TCEB Bruchhausen 1961 0:52:17 wvl 262 2107
1539 Eimermann Sibylle Karlsruhe 1966 0:52:17 wvl 263 127
1540 Ell Susanne LT St. Augustinusheim 1964 0:52:18 wvl 264 1432
1541 Scott-Stewart William Siemens 1964 0:52:18 mvl 1277 2825
1542 Hauth-Bux Julika Karlsdorf 1979 0:52:18 wvl 265 2338
1543 Karl Christopher Karlsruhe 1972 0:52:19 mvl 1278 282
1544 Nerlich Volker Siemens 1949 0:52:19 mvl 1279 2769
1545 Rück Johannes LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1956 0:52:20 mvl 1280 1453
1546 Ender Thomas Karlsruhe 1978 0:52:20 mvl 1281 134
1547 Felleisen Ursula Heitz GmbH 1967 0:52:21 wvl 266 1280
1548 Matei Mihai Laufteam Critisize 1980 0:52:21 mvl 1282 1420
1549 Gumpl Dominik SV Langensteinbach 1978 0:52:22 mvl 1283 2051
1550 Fischer Stefan Karlsruhe 1960 0:52:22 mvl 1284 155
1551 Rast Franziska Malsch 1989 0:52:24 wvl 267 471
1552 Martin Mait Karlsruhe 1967 0:52:24 mvl 1285 386
1553 Metzmeier Heinz-Jürgen Karlsruhe 1953 0:52:25 mvl 1286 397
1554 Schmidt Timo Walzbachtal 1989 0:52:25 mvl 1287 537
1555 Hopf Florian Karlsruhe 1978 0:52:25 mvl 1288 3188
1556 Eulentrop Bernd Heidelberg 1965 0:52:26 mvl 1289 142
1557 Tietjen Ralf Bosch Runners 1961 0:52:26 mvl 1290 1024
1558 Diebold Andreas Karlsruhe 1960 0:52:26 mvl 1291 101
1559 Kirchner Boris Karlsruhe 1966 0:52:26 mvl 1292 293
1560 Imbery Rudolf MiRO 1952 0:52:26 mvl 1293 1666
1561 Imbery Ralf MiRO 1989 0:52:26 mvl 1294 1667
1562 Köchlin Cordula Bretten 1971 0:52:27 wvl 268 2362
1563 Heinemann Kerstin Karlsruhe 1982 0:52:27 wvl 269 233
1564 Meister Roland Rheinstetten 1962 0:52:28 mvl 1295 2379
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1565 Matz Liebhardt Karlsruhe 1970 0:52:28 mvl 1296 388
1566 Kühn Thomas Grabbegriller Waldprechtsw. 1964 0:52:28 mvl 1297 1262
1567 Stiller Frank Karlsruhe 1978 0:52:29 mvl 1298 613
1568 Stein Bodo LSV Baden-Württemberg 1944 0:52:29 mvl 1299 1494
1569 Wüstner Tamara Pulsed Power 1971 0:52:29 wvl 270 1854
1570 Völker Bettina BGV 1972 0:52:30 wvl 271 846
1571 Strauß Jürgen Hagenbach 1966 0:52:31 mvl 1300 618
1572 Rauprich Thorsten VBK/AVG 1965 0:52:31 mvl 1301 2256
1573 Michele Poerio LT Ettlingen 1959 0:52:32 mvl 1302 1502
1574 Härtelt Martin Karlsruhe 1979 0:52:32 mvl 1303 213
1575 Jarosch Stefan Birkenfeld 1988 0:52:33 mvl 1304 2356
1576 Golly Rolf Karlsruher SC Fitnessgruppe 1938 0:52:33 mvl 1305 1376
1577 Ernst Klaus Siemens 1955 0:52:34 mvl 1306 2652
1578 Rauprich Barbara Bischweier 1967 0:52:35 wvl 272 476
1579 Sies Klaus Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1948 0:52:35 mvl 1307 586
1580 Fuhrmann Dr. Uwe Karlsruhe 1964 0:52:37 mvl 1308 167
1581 Kühn Roman Team Züblin 1966 0:52:37 mvl 1309 2135
1582 Zöller Ruth SFC Rheinstetten 1959 0:52:37 wvl 273 3222
1583 Horst Sabine NDT TeamRunners 1977 0:52:38 wvl 274 1791
1584 Tang Uwe Weinheim 1968 0:52:39 mvl 1310 2282
1585 Schlittenhardt Daniela Siemens 1981 0:52:39 wvl 275 2806
1586 Klauke Gerolf Karlsruhe 1953 0:52:40 mvl 1311 296
1587 Mustapic' Andreja Bruchsal 1973 0:52:40 wvl 276 426
1588 Scholz Aaron IWW 1979 0:52:40 mvl 1312 1314
1589 Luschnat Sarah Rheinstetten 1989 0:52:41 wvl 277 371
1590 Muensch Isabelle LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1975 0:52:41 wvl 278 2954
1591 Vater Andreas Bosch Runners 1971 0:52:41 mvl 1313 1026
1592 Hamann Gerd BASF IT Services 1949 0:52:41 mvl 1314 776
1593 Selbiger Frank Siemens 1961 0:52:42 mvl 1315 2829
1594 Stoll Michael Karlsruhe 1970 0:52:43 mvl 1316 615
1595 Mai Alexander MiRO 1989 0:52:43 mvl 1317 1689
1596 Toth Ferenc SAC niemals nie 1971 0:52:43 mvl 1318 1882
1597 Hottenroth Helga LT Ettlingen 1940 0:52:44 wvl 279 1508
1598 Cone Reinhard Karlsruhe 1959 0:52:44 mvl 1319 85
1599 Dollinger Franz Wilhelm Karlsruhe 1963 0:52:45 mvl 1320 110
1600 Großmann Michael Karlsruher SC 1973 0:52:45 mvl 1321 1351
1601 Lipp Susanne Karlsbad 1975 0:52:45 wvl 280 361
1602 Kanitz Andreas MiRO 1967 0:52:46 mvl 1322 1668
1603 Doll Dirk Karlsruhe 1966 0:52:46 mvl 1323 3232
1604 Östreicher Gaby Marxzell 1970 0:52:47 wvl 281 3095
1605 Schöffler Friedhelm Siemens 1954 0:52:47 mvl 1324 2814
1606 Eitel Berit-Noemie Karlsruhe 1982 0:52:48 wvl 282 130
1607 Sinnwell Günter Siemens 1954 0:52:48 mvl 1325 2830
1608 Vogel Dr. Harald Stutensee 1961 0:52:48 mvl 1326 2047
1609 Halang Cornelia Labor Seelig 1970 0:52:48 wvl 283 2924
1610 Dahmen Sebastian Karlsruhe 1982 0:52:48 mvl 1327 3261
1611 Becker Michael Karlsruhe 1981 0:52:49 mvl 1328 1322
1612 Mowius Leo Köln 1967 0:52:50 mvl 1329 411
1613 Yildiz Deniz Kantgymnasium 1990 0:52:50 mvl 1330 2980
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1614 Stauch Thomas Labor Seelig 1964 0:52:50 mvl 1331 2934
1615 Ammann Angelika Rock'n Roll Club Durlach 1957 0:52:51 wvl 284 3008
1616 Prigl Thilo SV Langensteinbach 1984 0:52:51 mvl 1332 2054
1617 Reinert Dubravka Bosch Runners 1966 0:52:51 wvl 285 987
1618 Kruse Sandra LT Spessart 1984 0:52:51 wvl 286 3005
1619 Schipper Sven MiRO 1986 0:52:52 mvl 1333 1729
1620 Hellmann Franziska Siemens 1985 0:52:52 wvl 287 2690
1621 Grozea Raoul Bosch Runners 1994 0:52:53 mvl 1334 898
1622 Gross Christian Karlsruhe 1963 0:52:53 mvl 1335 199
1623 Walther Andreas Bosch Runners 1959 0:52:54 mvl 1336 1031
1624 Hug-Sellheim Monika LT Karlsruhe 1951 0:52:55 wvl 288 1513
1625 Baumgärtner Dieter Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1964 0:52:55 mvl 1337 27
1626 Mues Stefanie Karlsruhe 1966 0:52:56 wvl 289 412
1627 Berndt Christoph Bruchsal-Untergrombach 1980 0:52:56 mvl 1338 44
1628 Elfner Wolfgang VFB Grötzingen 1969 0:52:57 mvl 1339 3250
1629 Stephan Alexandra Karlsruhe 1974 0:52:58 wvl 290 3247
1630 Larisch Uwe Karlsruhe 1966 0:52:59 mvl 1340 345
1631 Volkmann Martin Labor Seelig 1961 0:52:59 mvl 1341 2935
1632 Höß Konrad Karlsruhe 1955 0:52:59 mvl 1342 256
1633 Beissmann Marc Siemens 1981 0:53:00 mvl 1343 2622
1634 Knopf Andreas Team Jägermeister 1978 0:53:00 mvl 1344 2112
1635 Kühn Sabrina Hochschule Karlsruhe 1987 0:53:00 wvl 291 1282
1636 Suttinger Norman Hochschule Karlsruhe EIT 1978 0:53:02 mvl 1345 2894
1637 Schuster Andreas Hoepfner Treff 1974 0:53:04 mvl 1346 1286
1638 Brenner Hans-Peter Meile mit Weile 1964 0:53:04 mvl 1347 1559
1639 Mashsood Amin Said Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1958 0:53:04 mvl 1348 2533
1640 Wild Heike MiRO 1963 0:53:05 wvl 292 1766
1641 Blanke Stefan BGV 1978 0:53:07 mvl 1349 800
1642 Heinz Fee Karlsruhe 1978 0:53:08 wvl 293 234
1643 Schwelle Petra Siemens 1961 0:53:09 wvl 294 2824
1644 Hilbich Christin Jena 1977 0:53:09 wvl 295 242
1645 Jäckle Annette TSV Oelbronn 1967 0:53:10 wvl 296 2188
1646 Dunke Heidrun Siemens 1952 0:53:11 wvl 297 2649
1647 Karibiants Natalia Karlsruhe 1970 0:53:12 wvl 298 281
1648 Geissler Dominik MiRO 1992 0:53:12 mvl 1350 1635
1649 von Reitzenstein Joachim Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1973 0:53:14 mvl 1351 2593
1650 Maier Michael Bosch Runners 1961 0:53:14 mvl 1352 949
1651 Meinzer Pia Siemens 1976 0:53:14 wvl 299 2756
1652 Vorhaus Pascal MiRO 1985 0:53:15 mvl 1353 1755
1653 Matzke Alexandra Pforzheim 1975 0:53:15 wvl 300 2375
1654 Koch Ilona Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1954 0:53:15 wvl 301 1267
1655 Roller Wolfgang Karlsruher Kreisel 1958 0:53:15 mvl 1354 1345
1656 Theil Stefan ASV Durlach 1954 0:53:16 mvl 1355 3053
1657 Olschewski Nina TG Dietlingen 1992 0:53:16 wvl 302 2152
1658 Koch Manuel Karlsruhe 1989 0:53:17 mvl 1356 309
1659 Brachat Martin Siemens 1960 0:53:17 mvl 1357 2630
1660 Schaller Andrea Weingarten 1964 0:53:18 wvl 303 518
1661 Nehme Rainer Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1973 0:53:18 mvl 1358 2547
1662 Heyl Alena Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1991 0:53:18 wvl 304 3439
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1663 Gommel Brigitte die düsen 1962 0:53:19 wvl 305 1125
1664 Reisch Kristina die düsen 1961 0:53:19 wvl 306 1126
1665 Gerweck Sandra Meile mit Weile 1980 0:53:19 wvl 307 1560
1666 Kern Barbara Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1967 0:53:20 wvl 308 2511
1667 Kleindienst Christian Siemens 1979 0:53:20 mvl 1359 2714
1668 Perschmann Ulla Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1954 0:53:20 wvl 309 2554
1669 Fuchs Tobias iocus elitatis '08 1985 0:53:20 mvl 1360 2451
1670 Bachard Urlrike Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 0:53:21 wvl 310 2460
1671 Wittmann Markus DauerlauV-Stelle Karlsruhe 1977 0:53:22 mvl 1361 1066
1672 Schröder Christian DauerlauV-Stelle Karlsruhe 1975 0:53:22 mvl 1362 1064
1673 Creutznacher Claudia Ettlingen 1961 0:53:22 wvl 311 2314
1674 Zühlsdorf Regina Bretten 1973 0:53:23 wvl 312 2433
1675 Rothöhler Axel Karlsruhe 1960 0:53:24 mvl 1363 3201
1676 Ritter Bernd MGV Obergrombach 1956 0:53:24 mvl 1364 1572
1677 Vollmar Dieter Karlsruhe 1964 0:53:25 mvl 1365 655
1678 Polzien Frank Besigheim 1964 0:53:25 mvl 1366 460
1679 Preger Barbara SG Stern Gaggenau 1975 0:53:26 wvl 313 1947
1680 Bahm Andrea It's possible 1959 0:53:26 wvl 314 2992
1681 Becker-Brand Mathias LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1959 0:53:26 mvl 1367 2945
1682 Lehner Carolin Bruker 1966 0:53:27 wvl 315 2913
1683 Zanaglia Hannelore Siemens 1949 0:53:27 wvl 316 2877
1684 Mendrzyk Markus SSC Karlsruhe 1994 0:53:29 mvl 1368 2029
1685 Wecker Monika Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1979 0:53:31 wvl 317 2599
1686 Brodt Alex SSC Karlsruhe 1993 0:53:31 mvl 1369 2020
1687 Sramek Stefan Karlsruhe 1967 0:53:32 mvl 1370 594
1688 Münch Tobias SSC Karlsruhe 1993 0:53:32 mvl 1371 2030
1689 Pflaum Karl Heinz FeG Hochstetten 1959 0:53:33 mvl 1372 1213
1690 Müller Wanphen MiRO 1958 0:53:33 wvl 318 1700
1691 Nootny Kai Karlsruhe 1965 0:53:34 mvl 1373 436
1692 Pflaum Pia FeG Hochstetten 1960 0:53:34 wvl 319 1212
1693 Basdorf Dirk Team Züblin 1967 0:53:35 mvl 1374 2127
1694 Brahm Guido SV Langensteinbach 1940 0:53:35 mvl 1375 3028
1695 Braitinger Jochen Karlsruhe 1969 0:53:36 mvl 1376 3288
1696 Keskin Faruk Siemens 1980 0:53:38 mvl 1377 2708
1697 Siebnich Gabi MNL Bischweier 1958 0:53:39 wvl 320 1777
1698 Tsatsos Christina MiRO 1980 0:53:39 wvl 321 1750
1699 Schäfer-Mantay Reinhard Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1959 0:53:40 mvl 1378 1957
1700 Neureuther Melitta Karlsruhe 1958 0:53:40 wvl 322 431
1701 Heck Andreas Karlsruhe 1967 0:53:41 mvl 1379 226
1702 Espenlaub Gerhard Korntal-Münchingen 1968 0:53:41 mvl 1380 138
1703 Deutschmann Jürgen Sulzer Pumpen 1968 0:53:42 mvl 1381 2434
1704 Schwall Sylvia Sparda-Bank BW 1959 0:53:42 wvl 323 2002
1705 Pistor David Sulzer Pumpen 1964 0:53:43 mvl 1382 2440
1706 Antkowiak Klaus Gaggenau 1951 0:53:44 mvl 1383 10
1707 Moritz Karin Weingarten 1963 0:53:44 wvl 324 3184
1708 Weyandt Amélie Bosch Runners 1991 0:53:45 wvl 325 1036
1709 Lang Daniela Erfolgreiche Modellatlethen 1967 0:53:45 wvl 326 1153
1710 Werner Janine Graben-Neudorf 1985 0:53:46 wvl 327 685
1711 Mann Gerhard MiRO 1956 0:53:47 mvl 1384 1691
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1712 Hauer Christine Mannheim 1980 0:53:47 wvl 328 221
1713 Schwehm Jürgen Siemens 1955 0:53:48 mvl 1385 2823
1714 Offermann Monika Karlsruhe 1985 0:53:48 wvl 329 2396
1715 Schäfer Renate Bosch Runners 1965 0:53:48 wvl 330 1000
1716 Gutmann Christine Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1964 0:53:48 wvl 331 2494
1717 Jozwiak Elisabeth Karlsruhe 1987 0:53:49 wvl 332 272
1718 Heck-Albrecht Ute Bischweier 1967 0:53:49 wvl 333 227
1719 Zoz Ramphun MiRO 1964 0:53:49 wvl 334 1773
1720 Kurz Armin Baden-Baden 1971 0:53:49 mvl 1386 338
1721 Fast Heike Siemens 1967 0:53:50 wvl 335 2654
1722 Wehowski Wolfgang SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1950 0:53:50 mvl 1387 1935
1723 Abele Christopher Walzbachtal 1991 0:53:50 mvl 1388 2
1724 Steinlein Katrin Bosch Runners 1973 0:53:50 wvl 336 1018
1725 Schmalbach Gudrun TV Haueneberstein 1962 0:53:51 wvl 337 2218
1726 Schätzle Hannelore TV Haueneberstein 1950 0:53:51 wvl 338 2217
1727 Göhler Markus Rheinstetten 1964 0:53:51 mvl 1389 190
1728 Haas Bernd Siemens 1955 0:53:52 mvl 1390 2679
1729 Hübner Dominik Laufteam Critisize 1985 0:53:53 mvl 1391 1418
1730 Müller Dr. Andreas Karlsruhe 1958 0:53:53 mvl 1392 2386
1731 Brümmer Anne TUS Rüppurr 1977 0:53:53 wvl 339 2203
1732 Kemper Jochem LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1966 0:53:54 mvl 1393 1450
1733 Weinert Elvira Eggenstein 1965 0:53:55 wvl 340 3091
1734 Knittel Birgit LSV Baden-Württemberg 1984 0:53:55 wvl 341 1490
1735 Straß Christioph Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1968 0:53:55 mvl 1394 1958
1736 Hug Josef Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1957 0:53:55 mvl 1395 2504
1737 Schmidt Matthias TUS Rüppurr 1959 0:53:56 mvl 1396 2206
1738 Oestreich Volker TUS Neureut 1949 0:53:57 mvl 1397 2200
1739 Schäfer Ralf SSC Karlsruhe 1972 0:53:57 mvl 1398 2033
1740 Schreiner Sarah MiRO 1987 0:53:58 wvl 342 1735
1741 Weber Petra Stutensee 1969 0:53:58 wvl 343 670
1742 Stiller Christoph Bosch Runners 1964 0:53:59 mvl 1399 1019
1743 Gross Sandra Karlsruhe 1967 0:53:59 wvl 344 200
1744 Simgen Birgit Labor Seelig 1968 0:54:00 wvl 345 2933
1745 Scheer Katja Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1983 0:54:00 wvl 346 1107
1746 Abele Felix Walzbachtal 1962 0:54:00 mvl 1400 3
1747 Gaukel Ralph BGV 1966 0:54:01 mvl 1401 809
1748 Wipfler Benjamin Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1984 0:54:01 mvl 1402 1121
1749 Assmuth-Zwiebler Martina Landgericht Karlsruhe 1961 0:54:02 wvl 347 1384
1750 Huck Jennifer Graben-Neudorf 1985 0:54:02 wvl 348 261
1751 Mink Sascha Ettlingen 1972 0:54:03 mvl 1403 3090
1752 Bähr Lydia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1951 0:54:03 wvl 349 2462
1753 Heß Daniel Ettenheim 1996 0:54:06 mvl 1404 239
1754 Siehl Reinhard BG BAU 1960 0:54:08 mvl 1405 796
1755 Struck Beate TUS Rüppurr 1961 0:54:08 wvl 350 2207
1756 Dick Peter Rheinstetten 1968 0:54:09 mvl 1406 100
1757 Wolbring Monika Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1960 0:54:09 wvl 351 2603
1758 Schmelcher Kristina Karlsruhe 1968 0:54:09 wvl 352 527
1759 Reiser Hartwig Siemens 1964 0:54:10 mvl 1407 2791
1760 Frey Wolfgang Pulsed Power 1960 0:54:10 mvl 1408 1849
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1761 Pauly Sarah Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1984 0:54:11 wvl 353 2552
1762 Schmelcher Frank mein-erster-marathon.de 1959 0:54:11 mvl 1409 1564
1763 Rösch Corinna Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1985 0:54:11 wvl 354 1189
1764 Gazdag Balazs Karlsruhe 1987 0:54:12 mvl 1410 177
1765 Czimenga Katharina Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1978 0:54:12 wvl 355 2479
1766 Münderlein Wilfried AP AG 1959 0:54:12 mvl 1411 747
1767 Dienes Ruwen Siemens 1980 0:54:13 mvl 1412 2646
1768 Mainusch Irene Labor Seelig 1971 0:54:13 wvl 356 2928
1769 Willenbacher Hans Siemens 1964 0:54:14 mvl 1413 2870
1770 Uhl Michaela Karlsruhe 1973 0:54:14 wvl 357 642
1771 Kumm Christina Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1983 0:54:15 wvl 358 2522
1772 Sikora Darius Karlsruhe 1964 0:54:15 mvl 1414 587
1773 Tot Denis Bosch Runners 1974 0:54:16 mvl 1415 1025
1774 Böttcher Ute Rheinau 1963 0:54:16 wvl 359 2310
1775 Overbeck Peter Karlsruhe 1963 0:54:16 mvl 1416 445
1776 Schubert Gabriele Sparda-Bank BW 1951 0:54:17 wvl 360 1999
1777 Will Norbert Sanitätshaus Ruck 1963 0:54:18 mvl 1417 1884
1778 Pastral Oliver Karlsruhe 1968 0:54:18 mvl 1418 3105
1779 Lutz Werner Karlsruhe 1961 0:54:18 mvl 1419 2374
1780 Abromeit Mirjam Rheinstetten 1981 0:54:19 wvl 361 2295
1781 Mikus Jörg Ettlingen 1961 0:54:20 mvl 1420 403
1782 Petschik Ralf Sanitätshaus Ruck 1971 0:54:20 mvl 1421 1883
1783 Balzer Matthias LSG Karlsruhe 1964 0:54:20 mvl 1422 1479
1784 Süpfle Sabrina Eggenstein 1991 0:54:21 wvl 362 1139
1785 Popp Henry Karlsruhe 1960 0:54:21 mvl 1423 2398
1786 Brack Tobias Leonberg 1984 0:54:21 mvl 1424 60
1787 Steden Marcel Siemens 1987 0:54:22 mvl 1425 2836
1788 Scholz Edith Landgericht Karlsruhe 1948 0:54:23 wvl 363 1396
1789 Maier Georg Siemens 1985 0:54:23 mvl 1426 2749
1790 Altmann Dennis Karlsruhe 1993 0:54:24 mvl 1427 473
1791 Butz Martina Landgericht Karlsruhe 1969 0:54:24 wvl 364 1386
1792 Litzenberger Christian Siemens 1989 0:54:24 mvl 1428 2742
1793 Raubach Felix Karlsbad 1992 0:54:25 mvl 1429 474
1794 Olbert Ronny Siemens 1985 0:54:25 mvl 1430 2773
1795 Essafi Mohamed MiRO 1973 0:54:25 mvl 1431 1626
1796 Biersch Katja Karlsruhe 1978 0:54:26 wvl 365 2306
1797 Schröter Tom Spatzenhirne Running Team 1969 0:54:27 mvl 1432 2006
1798 Dorn Sabine NAK Bretten 1984 0:54:27 wvl 366 1782
1799 Kloss Norman Ettlingen 1960 0:54:27 mvl 1433 3193
1800 Rothacker Michael Bosch Runners 1968 0:54:28 mvl 1434 993
1801 Rothacker Jan Bosch Runners 1992 0:54:28 mvl 1435 994
1802 Siebarth Antje Karlsruhe 1980 0:54:29 wvl 367 582
1803 Dechent Jochen Bingen 1980 0:54:30 mvl 1436 93
1804 Luxenburger Klaus Karlsruhe 1982 0:54:30 mvl 1437 374
1805 Aulbach Joachim Karlsruhe 1953 0:54:31 mvl 1438 13
1806 Hammer Roger Siemens 1969 0:54:31 mvl 1439 2680
1807 Werthwein Katja Malsch 1980 0:54:32 wvl 368 687
1808 Hübner Bettina FC Viktoria Berghausen AH 1971 0:54:32 wvl 369 1200
1809 Meinzer Thorsten MiRO 1969 0:54:33 mvl 1440 1697
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1810 Baumgärtner Daniel Malsch 1979 0:54:33 mvl 1441 28
1811 Aich Thomas Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1974 0:54:34 mvl 1442 1075
1812 Gaßmann Ralf MiRO 1966 0:54:34 mvl 1443 1632
1813 Kneller Lukas SV Zeutern 1995 0:54:35 mvl 1444 2069
1814 Palma Luis Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1940 0:54:35 mvl 1445 1269
1815 Reiser Tim SV Zeutern 1995 0:54:35 mvl 1446 2076
1816 Christ Tanja Baden-Baden 1980 0:54:35 wvl 370 3248
1817 Michenfelder Jonas SV Zeutern 1995 0:54:35 mvl 1447 2070
1818 Höllig Elvira Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1968 0:54:36 wvl 371 2503
1819 Kästle Johannes Bosch Runners 1981 0:54:37 mvl 1448 917
1820 Clever Xiaoqun Karlsruhe 1970 0:54:37 wvl 372 83
1821 Aust Christoph Karlsruhe 1967 0:54:38 mvl 1449 2299
1822 Reich Kerstin Bosch Runners 1966 0:54:38 wvl 373 982
1823 Schabinger Jochen Bosch Runners 1968 0:54:38 mvl 1450 511
1824 Behrens Hans-Dieter MiRO 1958 0:54:39 mvl 1451 1730
1825 Gramegna Giovanni SG Forschungszentrum KA 1953 0:54:40 mvl 1452 1940
1826 Filali Wassil Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1994 0:54:40 mvl 1453 1812
1827 Ries Thomas Karlsbad 1966 0:54:42 mvl 1454 483
1828 Neuhaus Christine Karlsruhe 1978 0:54:42 wvl 374 2389
1829 Rück Raphael fingerrunners 1992 0:54:42 mvl 1455 3281
1830 Maier Michael Vimbi Dream Team 1968 0:54:43 mvl 1456 2268
1831 Knobloch Klaus Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1962 0:54:43 mvl 1457 2513
1832 Zuch Thomas Sparda-Bank BW 1974 0:54:44 mvl 1458 2004
1833 Prestel Marina BG BAU 1962 0:54:44 wvl 375 791
1834 Prestel Jörg BG BAU 1957 0:54:45 mvl 1459 792
1835 Graef Heike LT Michelin/IWG Karlsruhe 1965 0:54:45 wvl 376 2948
1836 Kirsch Ralf Siemens 1961 0:54:46 mvl 1460 2713
1837 Sailer Nicole Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1975 0:54:46 wvl 377 2564
1838 Trenkle Tanja FC Liverpool 1969 0:54:47 wvl 378 1199
1839 Mettra Claudia Wörth 1975 0:54:48 wvl 379 3049
1840 Gabler Hans-Volker MiRO 1949 0:54:48 mvl 1461 1631
1841 Zanaglia Erio Siemens 1947 0:54:49 mvl 1462 2876
1842 Jaki Bernd Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1960 0:54:50 mvl 1463 1091
1843 Gehbauer Alexander SV Zeutern 1994 0:54:52 mvl 1464 2064
1844 Velhagen Iris ADVARIS 1964 0:54:53 wvl 380 727
1845 Langnickel Joachim Bosch Runners 1964 0:54:54 mvl 1465 941
1846 Dopf Klaus Siemens 1961 0:54:55 mvl 1466 2647
1847 Buggisch Klaus Team Tibet 1958 0:54:55 mvl 1467 2119
1848 Imhof Peter Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1967 0:54:56 mvl 1468 265
1849 Gerock Barbara Weingarten 1967 0:54:58 wvl 381 184
1850 Bähr Rainer Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1942 0:54:58 mvl 1469 2461
1851 Ehrle Thomas Weingarten 1959 0:54:59 mvl 1470 121
1852 Paulus Claus Freiw. Feuerwehr KA Bulach 1960 0:54:59 mvl 1471 1237
1853 Ullrich Dietmar evacon 1949 0:54:59 mvl 1472 1172
1854 Becker Martina Sparda-Bank BW 1966 0:55:00 wvl 382 1974
1855 Seker Okan Siemens 1979 0:55:00 mvl 1473 2828
1856 Körner Christian ADVARIS 1994 0:55:00 mvl 1474 725
1857 Fabry Michael Walzbachtal 1972 0:55:02 mvl 1475 143
1858 Wenzel Denise Ettlingen 1979 0:55:02 wvl 383 683
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1859 Horneber Jens Karlsruhe 1981 0:55:03 mvl 1476 255
1860 Kumpe Christian Durmersheim 1978 0:55:03 mvl 1477 332
1861 Bauch Maren Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1984 0:55:04 mvl 1478 1178
1862 Tremmel Martina Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1980 0:55:05 wvl 384 638
1863 Krepper Ralf BGV 1968 0:55:06 mvl 1479 821
1864 Hartmann Ulrike Karlsruhe 1967 0:55:06 wvl 385 216
1865 Krahl Klaus Karlsruhe 1964 0:55:06 mvl 1480 2363
1866 Kleiber Steffen Karlsruhe 1989 0:55:06 mvl 1481 297
1867 Ebersold Sabine Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1963 0:55:08 wvl 386 1266
1868 Postler Annika EnBW 1973 0:55:09 wvl 387 1142
1869 Scheid Kerstin Durmersheim 1975 0:55:09 wvl 388 521
1870 Becker Dieter LSG Karlsruhe 1936 0:55:10 mvl 1482 2994
1871 Schneider Simone Bretten 1980 0:55:10 wvl 389 544
1872 Vogt Karin Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1960 0:55:11 wvl 390 1271
1873 Kuld Matthias Karlsruhe 1958 0:55:12 mvl 1483 330
1874 Brand Florian Karlsruhe 1989 0:55:12 mvl 1484 61
1875 Tagscherer Ronja SVK Beiertheim 1971 0:55:13 wvl 391 2093
1876 Becher Roland Graben-Neudorf 1957 0:55:13 mvl 1485 2300
1877 Mc Cullough Silvia Karlsruhe 1965 0:55:13 wvl 392 3078
1878 Matiasch Joachim VBK/AVG 1963 0:55:14 mvl 1486 2254
1879 Surawilz Martina Königsfeld 1961 0:55:15 wvl 393 3077
1880 Engelbach Heiko Keltern 1970 0:55:16 mvl 1487 2318
1881 Motz Ute Aikido-Club Stuttgart 1963 0:55:18 wvl 394 730
1882 Wiesmann Anke Karlsruhe 1979 0:55:19 wvl 395 3096
1883 Welker Marianne SFC Rheinstetten 1953 0:55:20 wvl 396 3220
1884 Lörch Dagmar Karlsruhe 1956 0:55:20 wvl 397 2373
1885 Schönleber Uwe Team Retentionsraum 1963 0:55:21 mvl 1488 2117
1886 Brandstädter Detlef Siemens 1953 0:55:22 mvl 1489 2631
1887 Krämer Christina Villingen 1959 0:55:22 wvl 398 320
1888 Kleinn Hartmut Bosch Runners 1958 0:55:23 mvl 1490 923
1889 Wagner Kerstin Bosch Runners 1966 0:55:23 wvl 399 1029
1890 Kuhn Christine Siemens 1966 0:55:24 wvl 400 2728
1891 Mis Manfred Siemens 1948 0:55:24 mvl 1491 2762
1892 von Hasseln Bernhard Siemens 1986 0:55:25 mvl 1492 2857
1893 Sebold Claus Odenheim 1956 0:55:25 mvl 1493 578
1894 Oesten Annette Labor Seelig 1961 0:55:26 wvl 401 2931
1895 Coulibaly Mamadou Bosch Runners 1968 0:55:27 mvl 1494 875
1896 Munz Oliver Walzbachtal 1987 0:55:27 mvl 1495 423
1897 Reich Mathias Karlsruhe 1963 0:55:27 mvl 1496 477
1898 Reich Joscha Kalsruhe 1997 0:55:27 mvl 1497 478
1899 Kopp Claudia Sonntagsläufer 1982 0:55:28 wvl 402 1973
1900 Glöckner Jörg Ettlingen 1963 0:55:28 mvl 1498 187
1901 Wassmund Jessica MiRO 1986 0:55:28 wvl 403 1759
1902 Sepat Raschid MiRO 1967 0:55:29 mvl 1499 1739
1903 Langlotz Simon SVK Beiertheim 1996 0:55:29 mvl 1500 2088
1904 Benzho Philipp MiRO 1984 0:55:29 mvl 1501 1594
1905 Becker Lisa TV Gondelsheim 1990 0:55:29 wvl 404 3286
1906 Münz Cordula Karlsruhe 1960 0:55:30 wvl 405 2388
1907 Berner Katrin Bosch Runners 1978 0:55:30 wvl 406 869
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1908 Krentz Katharina Bosch Runners 1977 0:55:30 wvl 407 935
1909 Donauer Julia Karlsruhe 1982 0:55:30 wvl 408 111
1910 Stiller Brigitte Malsch 1963 0:55:30 wvl 409 610
1911 Ohler Gerhard Stadtwerke Neustadt/ Wnstr. 1967 0:55:32 mvl 1502 2046
1912 Krauss Anne JuBeZ 1967 0:55:32 wvl 410 1316
1913 Roser Heike Arbeitsagentur 1969 0:55:33 wvl 411 762
1914 Grossmann Volker Siemens 1971 0:55:33 mvl 1503 2674
1915 Rosowitsch Dominic Sparda-Bank BW 1983 0:55:33 mvl 1504 1994
1916 Haupt Sandro Siemens 1976 0:55:34 mvl 1505 2685
1917 Vetterer Ralf NDT TeamRunners 1963 0:55:34 mvl 1506 1795
1918 Gerich Petra Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1962 0:55:35 wvl 412 2492
1919 Sitter Sabine Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1980 0:55:35 wvl 413 2580
1920 Bogdon Ewa Bruker 1965 0:55:35 wvl 414 2903
1921 Settelmaier Jens Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1992 0:55:36 mvl 1507 1818
1922 Martens Malte Kantgymnasium 1992 0:55:36 mvl 1508 2976
1923 Kübler Julia Siemens 1985 0:55:37 wvl 415 2726
1924 Jagusch Marc Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1981 0:55:37 wvl 416 1182
1925 Sollecki Lucia Arbeitsagentur 1954 0:55:38 wvl 417 763
1926 Hasenauer Susanne Karlsruhe 1978 0:55:39 wvl 418 218
1927 Herrmann Guido LANkreis Ettlingen 1981 0:55:39 mvl 1509 1410
1928 Britsch Ulrike Westheim 1967 0:55:39 wvl 419 68
1929 Wagner Michael feco running team 1975 0:55:39 mvl 1510 1206
1930 Dekrell Norbert Gutach 1961 0:55:40 mvl 1511 94
1931 Meyer Martina Karlsruhe 1974 0:55:41 wvl 420 398
1932 Beck Yvonne MiRO 1992 0:55:41 wvl 421 1590
1933 Eberle Klaus Kieselbronn Runners 1958 0:55:41 mvl 1512 1354
1934 Henkenhaf Laura Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1988 0:55:42 wvl 422 2500
1935 Rose Markus Karlsruhe 1965 0:55:42 mvl 1513 495
1936 Sepat Jasmina MiRO 1965 0:55:42 wvl 423 1740
1937 Ender Manuela Karlsruhe 1979 0:55:43 wvl 424 133
1938 Bechler Regina Grabbegriller Waldprechtsw. 1968 0:55:43 wvl 425 1259
1939 Reisch Beate MiRO 1965 0:55:44 wvl 426 1712
1940 Lott Manuel Select-Laufteam 1981 0:55:45 mvl 1514 1908
1941 Glaug Sandra MiRO 1985 0:55:45 wvl 427 1637
1942 Höhne Rainer feco running team 1969 0:55:46 mvl 1515 1204
1943 Nied Angelika Karlsruhe 1961 0:55:46 wvl 428 3212
1944 Ullrich Wolfgang LT Ettlingen 1943 0:55:46 mvl 1516 1507
1945 Frien Eva Karlsruhe 1962 0:55:47 wvl 429 166
1946 Hotz Philipp feco running team 1980 0:55:47 mvl 1517 1205
1947 Eulenberger Regina LT Ettlingen 1949 0:55:47 wvl 430 1497
1948 Zschernitz-Glöckner Claudia Ettlingen 1964 0:55:47 wvl 431 714
1949 Hirsch Tatjana Rheinstetten 1988 0:55:48 wvl 432 246
1950 Telle Martin Karlsruhe 1961 0:55:49 mvl 1518 623
1951 Nesper Stefan Ettlingen 1959 0:55:49 mvl 1519 429
1952 Mayer Petra Karlsruhe 1974 0:55:49 wvl 433 2377
1953 Feddersen Peer Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1972 0:55:49 mvl 1520 1082
1954 Stolz Laura Karlsruhe 1989 0:55:50 wvl 434 1342
1955 Ruf Karin Karlsruhe 1972 0:55:50 wvl 435 501
1956 Steffens Reinhard Bosch Runners 1954 0:55:50 mvl 1521 1016
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
1957 Mazur Andreas Labor Seelig 1974 0:55:50 mvl 1522 2929
1958 Gerhartz Kai Siemens 1975 0:55:52 mvl 1523 2668
1959 Sidon Birgit Karlsruhe 1966 0:55:52 wvl 436 3199
1960 Rauber Wolfgang Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1966 0:55:52 mvl 1524 2558
1961 Fahrer Thorsten Labor Seelig 1971 0:55:53 mvl 1525 2922
1962 Feuchter Dirk Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1967 0:55:53 mvl 1526 2485
1963 Krohn Caroline TUS Neureut 1959 0:55:53 wvl 437 2209
1964 Burkart Stefan Siemens 1979 0:55:53 mvl 1527 2637
1965 Höreth Tommy MiRO 1965 0:55:55 mvl 1528 1662
1966 Rohde Ulrike Karlsruhe 1960 0:55:56 wvl 438 490
1967 Jung Rainer TCO Beerfelden 1961 0:55:57 mvl 1529 2109
1968 Lamred Toufik Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1985 0:55:58 mvl 1530 3291
1969 Müller Barbara Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1984 0:55:59 wvl 439 1186
1970 Schulz Christian BVG KARLSRUHE 1967 0:56:00 mvl 1531 1050
1971 Christoph Heiko BVG Karlsruhe 1970 0:56:01 mvl 1532 1048
1972 Le Long SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1962 0:56:02 mvl 1533 1926
1973 Laber Alexander Gingko Dragons 1957 0:56:02 mvl 1534 1257
1974 Djendji Reiner MiRO 1967 0:56:03 mvl 1535 1616
1975 Kugele Jochen LT TS Durlach 1970 0:56:04 mvl 1536 1529
1976 Knittel Reinhold LSV Baden-Württemberg 1954 0:56:04 mvl 1537 1489
1977 Deutscher Martin RCR 1968 0:56:05 mvl 1538 1857
1978 Steger Ulla MiRO 1970 0:56:05 wvl 440 1742
1979 Neureuther Werner Karlsruhe 1954 0:56:06 mvl 1539 432
1980 Müllerschön Ute SPD Karlsruhe 1952 0:56:06 wvl 441 2011
1981 Mis Marliese Siemens 1953 0:56:07 wvl 442 2761
1982 Klingstedt Andrea SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1979 0:56:08 wvl 443 1925
1983 Alraum Nicole Freizeittreff Karlsruhe 1973 0:56:09 wvl 444 1239
1984 Munz Martina Fiducia IT AG 1960 0:56:09 wvl 445 1229
1985 Wenz Peter Ettlingen 1955 0:56:10 mvl 1540 682
1986 Henschel Maria Karlsruhe 1981 0:56:12 wvl 446 237
1987 Lehmann Andre Rheinstetten 1957 0:56:12 mvl 1541 355
1988 Heß Bernd NAK Bretten 1970 0:56:13 mvl 1542 1784
1989 Mergenthaler Patrick Arbeitsagentur 1989 0:56:14 mvl 1543 759
1990 Heil Andrea Vogel-Team 1958 0:56:14 wvl 447 2272
1991 Sokolowski Sandra Bruchsal 1975 0:56:15 wvl 448 590
1992 Ritter Annika TSV Weingarten 1991 0:56:15 wvl 449 2194
1993 Wittek Mirabel SSV Kronau 1970 0:56:15 wvl 450 3035
1994 Konrad Günter Team Züblin 1955 0:56:16 mvl 1544 2132
1995 Weil Ulrich L-Bank 1962 0:56:17 mvl 1545 2943
1996 Schwan Dr. Franz Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1958 0:56:17 mvl 1546 2484
1997 Gehrig Adrian Karlsruhe 1978 0:56:17 mvl 1547 2327
1998 Oebel Elfi St. Hedwig rennt 1960 0:56:18 wvl 451 2041
1999 Schöllkopf Andrea Gäufelden 1966 0:56:19 wvl 452 549
2000 Blesinger Michael Fiducia IT AG 1967 0:56:19 mvl 1548 1228
2001 Siehl Philipp BG BAU 1996 0:56:19 mvl 1549 797
2002 Hedrich Edeltraud Karlsruhe 1967 0:56:19 wvl 453 3068
2003 Preuß Torsten Bosch Runners 1978 0:56:20 mvl 1550 976
2004 Siehl Hilde BG BAU 1967 0:56:20 wvl 454 795
2005 Gruber Bernd Karlsruhe 1971 0:56:21 mvl 1551 201
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2006 Scheib Markus MiRO 1959 0:56:21 mvl 1552 1727
2007 Lucas Nicole LT Ettlingen 1970 0:56:22 wvl 455 1501
2008 Edel Claudia LT Ettlingen 1966 0:56:22 wvl 456 1496
2009 Karle Ludwig Karlsruhe 1958 0:56:23 mvl 1553 283
2010 Staudinger Britta BGV 1978 0:56:23 wvl 457 844
2011 Rieß Frank Bosch Runners 1966 0:56:24 mvl 1554 991
2012 Reichert Silke Freiburg 1974 0:56:24 wvl 458 2401
2013 Müller Wolfgang BVG Karlsruhe 1958 0:56:25 mvl 1555 1049
2014 Hirsch Bianka LG Rheinstetten 1981 0:56:28 wvl 459 1471
2015 Popp Nico MiRO 1982 0:56:28 mvl 1556 1706
2016 Link David SV Zeutern 1996 0:56:29 mvl 1557 2067
2017 Cassina Gudrun Siemens 1953 0:56:31 wvl 460 2640
2018 Strempel Marco MiRO 1975 0:56:31 mvl 1558 1743
2019 Neuhaus Stefanie Niefern 1979 0:56:31 wvl 461 2390
2020 Becker Ralf MiRO 1962 0:56:32 mvl 1559 1592
2021 Lampatzer Bernhard SK Sammlerprodukte 1957 0:56:33 mvl 1560 1963
2022 Schütt Burkhard Karlsruhe 1965 0:56:33 mvl 1561 3200
2023 Lang Maren Bosch Runners 1979 0:56:33 wvl 462 940
2024 Krause Nadine Running bones 1976 0:56:34 wvl 463 1872
2025 Balint Sebastian Bosch Runners 1991 0:56:34 mvl 1562 861
2026 Del Negro Mario MiRO 1972 0:56:34 mvl 1563 1611
2027 Einsle Xaver Running bones 1958 0:56:35 mvl 1564 1871
2028 Baeuerle Roger TSG Niefern 1967 0:56:35 mvl 1565 2182
2029 Adam Daniela Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1979 0:56:36 wvl 464 2455
2030 Leuchtmann Carsten SVK Beiertheim 1969 0:56:36 mvl 1566 2089
2031 Rumpel Dominique Bosch Runners 1970 0:56:37 mvl 1567 996
2032 Grob Anke SVK Beiertheim 1976 0:56:37 wvl 465 2087
2033 Schmidt Torsten KIVBF 1970 0:56:37 mvl 1568 1373
2034 Pulcher Oliver Langen 1974 0:56:40 mvl 1569 3103
2035 Fitterer Viktoria Pforzheim 1964 0:56:40 wvl 466 2323
2036 Dawid Michael MiRO 1964 0:56:42 mvl 1570 1609
2037 Dettling Susanne Karlsruhe 1984 0:56:42 wvl 467 99
2038 Heidt Silke Select-Laufteam 1977 0:56:44 wvl 468 1902
2039 Werba Siegfried Bruchsal 1968 0:56:45 mvl 1571 684
2040 Oestreich Brigitte Karlsruhe 1948 0:56:45 wvl 469 441
2041 Klenk Regina Kraichtal 1970 0:56:46 wvl 470 302
2042 Reichert Michael SV Zeutern 1995 0:56:47 mvl 1572 2074
2043 Balszuweit Nina Bosch Runners 1987 0:56:48 wvl 471 863
2044 Goldschmidt Tobias TG Neureut 1985 0:56:49 mvl 1573 2166
2045 Rieger Ulrich Feuerwehr Gaggenau 1956 0:56:50 mvl 1574 1219
2046 Hackauf Thomas Feuerwehr Gaggenau 1964 0:56:50 mvl 1575 1217
2047 Aliani Elke Bosch Runners 1959 0:56:50 wvl 472 859
2048 Gröber Norman AP AG 1971 0:56:50 mvl 1576 744
2049 Schlösser Mira Kathleen Bosch Runners 2006 0:56:51 wvl 473 1004
2050 Würz Ulrich Siemens 1971 0:56:52 mvl 1577 2874
2051 Schlösser Stefan Bosch Runners 1971 0:56:52 mvl 1578 1003
2052 Winopal Daniel Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1988 0:56:53 mvl 1579 2601
2053 Creutzmann Jürgen Karlsruhe 1979 0:56:55 mvl 1580 86
2054 Dominick Bärbel LSV Baden-Württemberg 1955 0:56:55 wvl 474 1485
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2055 Fingler Claudia Neff Aktiv 1955 0:56:57 wvl 475 1798
2056 Born Bianca Siemens 1974 0:56:57 wvl 476 2629
2057 Schmidt Edith Neff Aktiv 1955 0:56:57 wvl 477 1800
2058 Sontheimer Heiko Siemens 1974 0:56:58 mvl 1581 2833
2059 Lotspeich Franz Neff Aktiv 1958 0:56:58 mvl 1582 1799
2060 Litty Carsten Bosch Runners 1978 0:57:00 mvl 1583 945
2061 Seeleib Andreas Muggensturm 1959 0:57:00 mvl 1584 579
2062 Deck Uli Karlsruhe 1968 0:57:00 mvl 1585 3097
2063 Müller Ulrich Bosch Runners 1954 0:57:01 mvl 1586 958
2064 Ackermann-Frey Ursula Pulsed Power 1967 0:57:02 wvl 478 1846
2065 Böffert Marcel MiRO 1986 0:57:02 mvl 1587 1598
2066 Lipp Martin Karlsruhe 1964 0:57:03 mvl 1588 2372
2067 König Mareike Bosch Runners 1972 0:57:03 wvl 479 932
2068 Niebergall Silvia Siemens 1954 0:57:04 wvl 480 2771
2069 Bettendorf Pia Gernsbach 1976 0:57:04 wvl 481 3013
2070 Grohe Margret Karlsruhe 1952 0:57:05 wvl 482 3208
2071 Kern Walter St. Hedwig rennt 1935 0:57:06 mvl 1589 2039
2072 Schön Gerhard LT St. Augustinusheim 1957 0:57:08 mvl 1590 1439
2073 Dietrich Ralph Karlsruhe 1961 0:57:09 mvl 1591 105
2074 Duch Herbert LSV Baden-Württemberg 1960 0:57:10 mvl 1592 1486
2075 Hauth Corinna Karlsruhe 1966 0:57:10 wvl 483 2337
2076 Harndorf Anette Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1978 0:57:11 wvl 484 1180
2077 Rosenkranz Heidi MiRO 1968 0:57:11 wvl 485 1720
2078 Pfattheicher Artur Sparda-Bank BW 1964 0:57:13 mvl 1593 1993
2079 Hoffmann Ursula Ettlingen 1957 0:57:14 wvl 486 249
2080 Mauritius Peter Karlsruhe 1963 0:57:14 mvl 1594 390
2081 Weis Gisbert Rheinmünster 1942 0:57:14 mvl 1595 677
2082 Lück Daniela Ettlingen 1963 0:57:14 wvl 487 367
2083 Lück Hans Ettlingen 1958 0:57:15 mvl 1596 366
2084 Lang Hans-Joachim Karlsruhe 1967 0:57:15 mvl 1597 2370
2085 Demir Hilal Mannheim 1981 0:57:16 wvl 488 3279
2086 Reiter Marcus Karlsruhe 1967 0:57:16 mvl 1598 481
2087 Hülsemann Jürgen Siemens 1956 0:57:16 mvl 1599 2697
2088 Pastor Bela Karlsruhe 1996 0:57:16 mvl 1600 448
2089 Zitsch Jutta MiRO 1965 0:57:17 wvl 489 1771
2090 Läufer Clemens Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1960 0:57:17 mvl 1601 1098
2091 Meier Renate Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1955 0:57:18 wvl 490 2537
2092 Czermin Michael Karlsruhe 1968 0:57:18 mvl 1602 88
2093 Schucker Annette Bosch Runners 1967 0:57:19 wvl 491 1011
2094 Steimle Brigitte Karlsruhe 1949 0:57:19 wvl 492 597
2095 Pfundheller Christine Karlsruhe 1965 0:57:20 wvl 493 455
2096 Haas Gerd Bosch Runners 1956 0:57:20 mvl 1603 900
2097 Postler Wilhelm C.-Timm-Realschule Rendsburg 1944 0:57:21 mvl 1604 1053
2098 Keimer Bernd Münster 1967 0:57:21 mvl 1605 3255
2099 Rinn Thomas Karlsruhe 1965 0:57:22 mvl 1606 485
2100 Schindler Petra Karlsruhe 1964 0:57:23 wvl 494 3257
2101 Tiltscher Ernst LT Karlsruhe 1953 0:57:24 mvl 1607 1519
2102 Schoch Ralf Siemens 1967 0:57:24 mvl 1608 2813
2103 Hutzel Marion Karlsruhe 1973 0:57:26 wvl 495 262
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2104 Ern Camila Karlsruhe 1964 0:57:27 wvl 496 56
2105 Pastor Susanne Karlsruhe 1969 0:57:27 wvl 497 447
2106 Brendelberger Petra Bulach 1967 0:57:28 wvl 498 1047
2107 Joos Ralph Malsch 1966 0:57:28 mvl 1609 2357
2108 Klank Jens-Uwe Karlsruhe 1968 0:57:29 mvl 1610 295
2109 Schuler Annika Ettlingen 1982 0:57:29 wvl 499 2416
2110 Grotemeyer Thorsten Stutensee 1976 0:57:30 mvl 1611 2332
2111 Sutter Markus evacon 1969 0:57:30 mvl 1612 1171
2112 Becker Sonja Keltern 1977 0:57:31 wvl 500 37
2113 Wingert Bernd Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1944 0:57:31 mvl 1613 2430
2114 Brand Angelika LAWO MARK IV IDS 1964 0:57:32 wvl 501 1442
2115 Wilfling Michael Karlsruher SC 1952 0:57:32 mvl 1614 1375
2116 Ehrt Mandy Karlsruhe 1975 0:57:33 wvl 502 125
2117 Löffler Christian Siemens 1971 0:57:33 mvl 1615 2743
2118 Althaus Michael MiRO 1957 0:57:34 mvl 1616 1577
2119 Vaisman-Fuss Spomenka SFC Rheinstetten 1958 0:57:36 wvl 503 3221
2120 Heger Michaela Medien-Versicherung 1980 0:57:36 wvl 504 1554
2121 Bauer Christopher Medien-Versicherung 1980 0:57:37 mvl 1617 1546
2122 Ehrig Thomas Bosch Runners 1955 0:57:37 mvl 1618 879
2123 Zühlke Patricia WAK Betriebssportgruppe 1966 0:57:38 wvl 505 2277
2124 Beck Julian BGV 1990 0:57:39 mvl 1619 799
2125 Hefter Janna Bosch Runners 1975 0:57:40 wvl 506 905
2126 Dienerowitz Svea Karlsbad 1987 0:57:41 wvl 507 103
2127 Seefloth Marleen Bad Vilbel 1981 0:57:41 wvl 508 3253
2128 Reiser Simone MiRO 1977 0:57:41 wvl 509 1714
2129 Skarby Mariette Karlsruhe 1973 0:57:42 wvl 510 589
2130 Gerstner Marianne Bosch Runners 1974 0:57:42 wvl 511 888
2131 Veit Katja Bosch Runners 1978 0:57:43 wvl 512 1027
2132 Schmeckenbecher Jan Waldbronn 1980 0:57:43 mvl 1620 525
2133 Nohlen Matthias Karlsruhe 1960 0:57:44 mvl 1621 435
2134 Psarras Dimitrios Bosch Runners 1964 0:57:44 mvl 1622 978
2135 Weiß Matthias Siemens 1971 0:57:45 mvl 1623 2864
2136 Weiß Karl Heinz Siemens 1945 0:57:46 mvl 1624 2865
2137 Fischer Günther MiRO 1958 0:57:46 mvl 1625 1628
2138 Anderer Oliver Karlsruhe 1973 0:57:47 mvl 1626 8
2139 Koetzing Beate Karlsruhe 1966 0:57:47 wvl 513 313
2140 Schmidt Desiree Iffezheim 1980 0:57:48 wvl 514 536
2141 Käppeler Franziska Siemens 1984 0:57:49 wvl 515 2703
2142 Klumpp Dominik Siemens 1981 0:57:50 mvl 1627 2716
2143 Tessari Margot Bosch Runners 1965 0:57:50 wvl 516 1023
2144 Volkert Heidrun Karlsruhe 1963 0:57:52 wvl 517 653
2145 Bulling Michael ADVARIS 1967 0:57:53 mvl 1628 719
2146 Kohler Frank Bosch Runners 1963 0:57:53 mvl 1629 929
2147 Volkert Karin Karlsruhe 1990 0:57:53 wvl 518 654
2148 Hofmann Bernd Freitagssportler 1945 0:57:54 mvl 1630 1235
2149 Hille Daniel FeG Hochstetten 1994 0:57:54 mvl 1631 1210
2150 Grozea Eleonora Bosch Runners 1974 0:57:55 wvl 519 897
2151 Gandor Constanze Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1965 0:57:56 wvl 520 2490
2152 Mai Matthias Bad Herrenalb 1969 0:57:56 mvl 1632 377
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2153 Crawford Sylvia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1965 0:57:56 wvl 521 2477
2154 Konrad Cornelia Team Züblin 1954 0:57:57 wvl 522 2131
2155 Rösner Wilfried AP AG ---- 0:57:57 mvl 1633 749
2156 Lassmann Dagmar Schwetzingen 1978 0:57:58 wvl 523 2997
2157 Bös Viola Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1967 0:57:58 wvl 524 2471
2158 Thomas Yvonne Schwetzingen 1978 0:57:59 wvl 525 631
2159 Zarrad Klaus Karlsruhe 1961 0:57:59 mvl 1634 2432
2160 Odenwald Rudolf LT Philippsburg 1937 0:57:59 mvl 1635 1528
2161 Fouquet Klaus-Peter Bosch Runners 1958 0:58:00 mvl 1636 885
2162 Huber Martina Karlsruhe 1972 0:58:00 wvl 526 2349
2163 Kraut Jonathan FeG Hochstetten 1996 0:58:01 mvl 1637 1211
2164 Sutter Ulrich Landau 1974 0:58:02 mvl 1638 3268
2165 Schulze Thomas Karlsruhe 1967 0:58:03 mvl 1639 564
2166 Born Werner MiRO 1947 0:58:03 mvl 1640 1602
2167 Stanzel Christiane Karlsruhe 1969 0:58:04 wvl 527 596
2168 Posselt Christine Bosch Runners 1978 0:58:06 wvl 528 974
2169 Stack Julia Siemens 1982 0:58:06 wvl 529 2834
2170 Gehbauer Michael SV Zeutern 1962 0:58:07 mvl 1641 2065
2171 Sardarabady Iris Karlsruhe 1961 0:58:08 wvl 530 506
2172 Bontus Matthias Arbeitsagentur 1979 0:58:08 mvl 1642 754
2173 Schuster Oliver TV Hagenbach 1982 0:58:08 mvl 1643 2214
2174 Prigl Stefan SV Langensteinbach 1953 0:58:09 mvl 1644 2053
2175 Weilacher Michael MiRO 1966 0:58:10 mvl 1645 1760
2176 Vogel Markus MiRO 1969 0:58:10 mvl 1646 1754
2177 Groß Laura TV Hagenbach 1980 0:58:10 wvl 531 2212
2178 Rittershofer Timo TV Hagenbach 1982 0:58:11 mvl 1647 2213
2179 Heß Achim Reisebüro Holiday-Land Neur. 1957 0:58:13 mvl 1648 1859
2180 Rohwer Claus Ettlingen 1944 0:58:15 mvl 1649 492
2181 Schrandt Birgit Karlsruhe 1978 0:58:17 wvl 532 556
2182 Kastenhofer Friedhelm Siemens 1934 0:58:17 mvl 1650 2706
2183 Köhler Susann DauerlauV-Stelle Karlsruhe 1977 0:58:18 wvl 533 1063
2184 Hofheinz Sibylle Karlsruhe 1969 0:58:19 wvl 534 251
2185 Mangliers Christian Coja Fanclub 1964 0:58:19 mvl 1651 1060
2186 Luschnat Harald Karlsruhe 1953 0:58:20 mvl 1652 370
2187 Baumann Kirsten Karlsruhe 1969 0:58:21 wvl 535 3066
2188 Schmitt Sascha Kronau 1986 0:58:23 mvl 1653 2414
2189 Seitz Doris Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1965 0:58:23 wvl 536 2577
2190 Wagner Simon MiRO 1990 0:58:23 mvl 1654 1757
2191 Graner Thomas LT Karlsruhe Rennschnecken 1967 0:58:24 mvl 1655 1520
2192 Becker Sabine Karlsruhe 1966 0:58:24 wvl 537 33
2193 Gerber Sabine Karlsruhe 1962 0:58:26 wvl 538 182
2194 Reeb-Boehl Claudia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1955 0:58:27 wvl 539 2560
2195 Twiehaus Uwe MiRO 1957 0:58:27 mvl 1656 1751
2196 Engelmann Hermann Karlsruhe 1962 0:58:27 mvl 1657 2319
2197 Schenk Kerstin Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1969 0:58:28 wvl 540 2570
2198 Höflacher Sylvia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1966 0:58:29 wvl 541 2502
2199 Kuhlmann Wolfgang Karlsruhe 1953 0:58:30 mvl 1658 2366
2200 Fessler Claudia Siemens 1985 0:58:31 wvl 542 2659
2201 Bilic Daniela Karlsruhe 1978 0:58:31 wvl 543 2307
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2202 Chytiris Emmanouil Bruker 1963 0:58:31 mvl 1659 2907
2203 Kindsvogel Uwe JuBeZ 1966 0:58:32 mvl 1660 1315
2204 Bittmann Anna MiRO 1974 0:58:34 wvl 544 1597
2205 Gorneg Ringo Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1988 0:58:37 mvl 1661 2493
2206 Bogner Jens MiRO 1989 0:58:38 mvl 1662 1599
2207 Weber Petra Bosch Runners 1965 0:58:40 wvl 545 1033
2208 Schicke Achim Hoepfner Treff 1964 0:58:40 mvl 1663 1285
2209 Stuttfeld Ute Ich unternehm jetzt was 1962 0:58:40 wvl 546 1296
2210 Rieflin Ariane Pulsed Power 1963 0:58:42 wvl 547 1852
2211 Döring Andreas MiRO 1974 0:58:43 mvl 1664 1619
2212 Petri Markus Bayern München 1957 0:58:44 mvl 1665 777
2213 Schäfer David Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1994 0:58:46 mvl 1666 1817
2214 Wenz Nadine Berghausen 1987 0:58:46 wvl 548 2429
2215 Becker Tobias Pfinztal-Söllingen 1988 0:58:47 mvl 1667 35
2216 Döhne Lukas Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1994 0:58:47 mvl 1668 1811
2217 Philipp Monika Siemens 1957 0:58:48 wvl 549 2783
2218 Fischer Sandra Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1975 0:58:48 wvl 550 2488
2219 Reichert Maximilian SV Zeutern 1993 0:58:50 mvl 1669 2073
2220 Rozing Betty LT TS Durlach 1947 0:58:50 wvl 551 1531
2221 Burgbacher Anne Bosch Runners 1976 0:58:50 wvl 552 874
2222 Kern Dr. Susanne Medien-Versicherung 1963 0:58:52 wvl 553 1555
2223 Harmon Daniele Labor Seelig 1973 0:58:54 wvl 554 2925
2224 Donat Axel Team Züblin 1960 0:58:54 mvl 1670 2128
2225 von Engeln Kristine Mannheim 1975 0:58:55 wvl 555 659
2226 Kaestner Natalie Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1981 0:58:55 wvl 556 2506
2227 Reichert Joachim SV Zeutern 1969 0:58:55 mvl 1671 2071
2228 Staudt Anna SV Zeutern 1996 0:58:56 wvl 557 2078
2229 Falk Eike Jolly Go 1971 0:58:58 mvl 1672 3224
2230 Henßen Robert Jolly Go 1975 0:58:58 mvl 1673 3223
2231 Schaaf Joerg Pfinztal 1968 0:59:00 mvl 1674 510
2232 Berrer Susanne Die Alpensalamander 1965 0:59:00 wvl 558 1123
2233 Schwarz Daniel TSV Jöhlingen 1984 0:59:00 mvl 1675 3009
2234 Siller Hubert Die Alpensalamander 1966 0:59:02 mvl 1676 1124
2235 Ehrler Walter Karlsruhe 1953 0:59:02 mvl 1677 124
2236 Engelmann Rolf BGV 1965 0:59:02 mvl 1678 804
2237 Ries-Schmid Susanne Waldbronn 1966 0:59:03 wvl 559 2405
2238 Eschbach Nina Karlsruhe 1980 0:59:05 wvl 560 3190
2239 Petersen Silvia Karlsruhe 1961 0:59:08 wvl 561 2397
2240 Herrmann Sven Karlsruhe 1955 0:59:09 mvl 1679 2341
2241 Steinkönig Jan Karlsruhe 1989 0:59:12 mvl 1680 601
2242 Tiltscher Margot LT Karlsruhe 1954 0:59:13 wvl 562 1518
2243 Binder Claus NDT TeamRunners 1961 0:59:13 mvl 1681 1790
2244 Reichenbacher Christian Siemens 1964 0:59:19 mvl 1682 2788
2245 Linder Gertrud Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1952 0:59:20 wvl 563 2526
2246 Weis Katja Rheinmünster 1983 0:59:20 wvl 564 678
2247 Arnet Thomas Baden-Baden 1964 0:59:21 mvl 1683 12
2248 Arnet Ursel Baden-Baden 1969 0:59:21 wvl 565 11
2249 Daus Julia Bosch Runners 1973 0:59:22 wvl 566 876
2250 Doll Nicole Sparda-Bank BW 1976 0:59:24 wvl 567 1979
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2251 Enderle Sascha SC Wettersbach 1973 0:59:24 mvl 1684 1890
2252 Dietrich Ralph MiRO 1961 0:59:26 mvl 1685 1615
2253 Sardarabady Javad Karlsruhe 1964 0:59:27 mvl 1686 505
2254 Sardarabady Navid Karlsruhe 1993 0:59:27 mvl 1687 507
2255 Vollmer Birgit Kuppenheim 1970 0:59:29 wvl 568 656
2256 Gerspach Verena Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1978 0:59:31 wvl 569 3021
2257 Kreuzwieser India Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1964 0:59:32 wvl 570 3022
2258 Arnold-Wirth Brigitte Team Züblin 1962 0:59:34 wvl 571 2126
2259 Oppermann Stephan Karlsruhe 1967 0:59:35 mvl 1688 3043
2260 Damm Elke Siemens 1968 0:59:36 wvl 572 2641
2261 Neumann Stephan LT Blankenloch 1974 0:59:37 mvl 1689 1425
2262 Böhm Horst BGV 1966 0:59:37 mvl 1690 801
2263 Schrey Eberhard Karlsruhe 1959 0:59:37 mvl 1691 3104
2264 Neumann Andrea LT Blankenloch 1978 0:59:38 wvl 573 1426
2265 Zengin Agnes Karlsruhe 1968 0:59:38 wvl 574 710
2266 Gerwig Andreas Freiw. Feuerwehr KA Bulach 1966 0:59:39 mvl 1692 1236
2267 Zengin Fatih Karlsruhe 1970 0:59:40 mvl 1693 711
2268 Fleck Talke KiGa Herz Jesu 1970 0:59:40 wvl 575 1360
2269 Steinle Cornelia Karlsruhe 1953 0:59:41 wvl 576 602
2270 Mössinger Susanne Volksbank Wilferd.-Keltern 1960 0:59:45 wvl 577 2275
2271 Neumann Caroline Karlsruhe 1977 0:59:45 wvl 578 430
2272 Haug Corina Volksbank Wilferd.-Keltern 1983 0:59:45 wvl 579 2273
2273 Müller Yvonne Bosch Runners 1969 0:59:46 wvl 580 963
2274 Knöller Veronika Karlsruhe 1969 0:59:47 wvl 581 3196
2275 Felleisen Michael fingerrunner 1992 0:59:48 mvl 1694 1230
2276 Mauer Brigitte SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1962 0:59:48 wvl 582 1928
2277 Traub Susanne SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1969 0:59:48 wvl 583 1933
2278 Pillein Tibor Christian Bosch Runners 1962 0:59:50 mvl 1695 971
2279 Brown Athena Europäische Schule 1989 0:59:50 wvl 584 1161
2280 Müller Maylin Bosch Runners 1995 0:59:50 wvl 585 960
2281 Ditzinger Klaus Karlsdorf 1953 0:59:52 mvl 1696 3228
2282 Lis Adam Nörvenich 1969 0:59:53 mvl 1697 362
2283 Clauß Annette Bretten 1969 0:59:53 wvl 586 81
2284 Adam Katrin Karlsruhe 1979 0:59:54 wvl 587 5
2285 Lehmann Stefan Karlsruhe 1980 0:59:55 mvl 1698 356
2286 Küper Klaus Der Waldläufer 1961 0:59:56 mvl 1699 1073
2287 Maier Ann-Katrin Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1980 0:59:56 wvl 588 3018
2288 Herberger Jasmin BLG Hagenbach 1982 0:59:58 wvl 589 854
2289 Gebhardt Christine Karlsruhe 1989 0:59:58 wvl 590 3237
2290 Berger Sibylle Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1963 0:59:59 wvl 591 1265
2291 Herberger Doris BLG Hagenbach 1956 0:59:59 wvl 592 855
2292 Saretzki Bernd Siemens 1955 1:00:00 mvl 1700 2799
2293 Poyer Bernd Medien-Versicherung 1969 1:00:00 mvl 1701 1556
2294 Lehmann Sandra Gymnastik FV Leopoldshafen 1964 1:00:01 wvl 593 1268
2295 Kaluscha Irina Kantgymnasium 1992 1:00:01 wvl 594 2971
2296 Kanzinger Andrea Umkirch 1962 1:00:01 wvl 595 279
2297 Goss Stephanie KiGa Herz Jesu 1968 1:00:02 wvl 596 1362
2298 Ehler Kirsten FIZ Karlsruhe 1970 1:00:03 wvl 597 1231
2299 Steinmeyer Stefanie BERTHOLD Technologies 1978 1:00:03 wvl 598 782
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2300 Al-Ayoudi Leis Kantgymnasium 1994 1:00:05 mvl 1702 2961
2301 Rinck Klaus Polizei SV Karlsruhe 1956 1:00:06 mvl 1703 1836
2302 Schroth Helmut Paul Siemens 1950 1:00:06 mvl 1704 2817
2303 Rosenfeld Diana Lauf 1980 1:00:06 wvl 599 498
2304 Rummert Sandra Karlsruhe 1979 1:00:07 wvl 600 502
2305 Jungeblut Monika Karlsruhe 1984 1:00:07 wvl 601 273
2306 Scholler Anja Freckenfeld 1977 1:00:07 wvl 602 1234
2307 Koch Monika Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1968 1:00:08 wvl 603 2360
2308 Denger Sylvia TB Wilferdingen 1980 1:00:08 wvl 604 2095
2309 Brauers Ursula Allianz 1948 1:00:09 wvl 605 737
2310 Walter Silvia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1959 1:00:09 wvl 606 2594
2311 Scholler Christian Freckenfeld 1974 1:00:11 mvl 1705 1233
2312 Eggs Johannes Offenburg 1985 1:00:11 mvl 1706 120
2313 Reichert Anni MiRO 1972 1:00:11 wvl 607 1710
2314 Bayer Thomas Offenburg 1990 1:00:11 mvl 1707 31
2315 Meinzer Michael MiRO 1979 1:00:11 mvl 1708 1696
2316 Reichert Uwe MiRO 1973 1:00:12 mvl 1709 1709
2317 Müller Mirjam Bosch Runners 1992 1:00:12 wvl 608 961
2318 Moritz Anja Neuthard 1972 1:00:12 wvl 609 407
2319 Roth Michael netviewer AG 1976 1:00:13 mvl 1710 1801
2320 Kelnhofer Birgit MTV Karlsruhe 1960 1:00:13 wvl 610 1779
2321 Seidelmeier Annette netviewer AG 1982 1:00:13 wvl 611 1802
2322 Brauers Klaus Allianz 1948 1:00:13 mvl 1711 736
2323 Straßburger Birgit Karlsruhe 1974 1:00:14 wvl 612 3254
2324 Kelnhofer Franz MTV Karlsruhe 1959 1:00:15 mvl 1712 1778
2325 Schmerler Markus Karlsruhe 1963 1:00:17 mvl 1713 528
2326 Bert Susanne TG 1962 1:00:18 wvl 613 2149
2327 Vlahovic Samira Linkenheim 1967 1:00:18 wvl 614 649
2328 Hinz Katja Karlsruhe 1985 1:00:18 wvl 615 245
2329 Discher Hansjörg Karlsruhe 1963 1:00:19 mvl 1714 108
2330 Bergmaier Hartmut Stutensee 1958 1:00:20 mvl 1715 40
2331 Scholer Ralf MiRO 1975 1:00:20 mvl 1716 1733
2332 Krüger Wolfgang Karlsruher SC 1939 1:00:20 mvl 1717 1374
2333 Speigel Achim Pfaffenrot läuft 1970 1:00:21 mvl 1718 1831
2334 Babenhauserheide Margret memler.de 1952 1:00:22 wvl 616 1568
2335 Babenhauserheide Horst memler.de 1948 1:00:23 mvl 1719 1567
2336 Holzer Markus MiRO 1967 1:00:23 mvl 1720 1661
2337 Kindsvogel Liane Karlsruhe 1956 1:00:24 wvl 617 291
2338 Rettig Heiko Vimbi Dream Team 1970 1:00:24 mvl 1721 2270
2339 Kieser Martin Pulsed Power 1980 1:00:24 mvl 1722 1851
2340 Post Andy Dettenheim 1968 1:00:26 mvl 1723 2399
2341 Munz Vincent Siemens 1983 1:00:27 mvl 1724 2766
2342 Eßmann Claudia Wörth 1982 1:00:28 wvl 618 140
2343 Matur Cag MiRO 1987 1:00:30 mvl 1725 1695
2344 Beucke Brigitta Karlsruhe 1983 1:00:31 wvl 619 3025
2345 Bergdolt Marco Arbeitsagentur 1980 1:00:31 mvl 1726 752
2346 Mohr Martina LSV Baden-Württemberg 1964 1:00:32 wvl 620 1492
2347 Aust Manuela Muehlhofen 1981 1:00:32 wvl 621 15
2348 Aust Mareike Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 1988 1:00:33 wvl 622 14
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2349 Müller Sandra Elisa Karlsruhe 1982 1:00:34 wvl 623 3210
2350 Enkler Boas Karlsruhe 1980 1:00:35 mvl 1727 135
2351 Neubauer Leo Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1945 1:00:36 mvl 1728 2548
2352 Kälble Holger Fiducia 1963 1:00:37 mvl 1729 3259
2353 Burkhardt Dominik LT St. Augustinusheim 1989 1:00:38 mvl 1730 1431
2354 Krontal Stefanie Rheinstetten 1977 1:00:38 wvl 624 325
2355 Saur Renate Karlsruhe 1964 1:00:39 wvl 625 509
2356 Ferenz Gabi Ettlingen 1977 1:00:39 wvl 626 2321
2357 Balszuweit Andrea Bosch Runners 1964 1:00:40 wvl 627 862
2358 Pflieger Simone Karlsruhe 1977 1:00:42 wvl 628 454
2359 Bathe Friederike Bosch Runners 1975 1:00:44 wvl 629 864
2360 Heilemann Iryna Rheinstetten 1978 1:00:45 wvl 630 229
2361 Salah Sandra Ettlingen 1969 1:00:47 wvl 631 2410
2362 Fraißl Ina TV Spöck 1977 1:00:47 wvl 632 574
2363 Steinhauser Nadine Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1983 1:00:48 wvl 633 2583
2364 Kopp Ursula Sonntagsläufer 1957 1:00:50 wvl 634 1972
2365 Heilemann Matthias Rheinstetten 1977 1:00:51 mvl 1731 230
2366 Müller Thomas Landkarten-Versand.de 1978 1:00:52 mvl 1732 1404
2367 Teufel Brigitte Karlsruhe 1955 1:00:53 wvl 635 624
2368 Kiefer Inge VBK/AVG 1945 1:00:56 wvl 636 2248
2369 Claussen Sönke Clausmark Consulting GmbH 1974 1:00:57 mvl 1733 1054
2370 Kinsch Lena Bosch Runners 1993 1:00:57 wvl 637 921
2371 Wessely Josef Karlsruhe 1956 1:00:58 mvl 1734 690
2372 Zitouni Halloama SPD Karlsruhe 1983 1:01:03 wvl 638 2007
2373 Klever Otto TG Neureut 1939 1:01:05 mvl 1735 2159
2374 Jooß Silvia Karlsruhe 1982 1:01:06 wvl 639 3026
2375 Bauer Daniel Siemens 1969 1:01:07 mvl 1736 2619
2376 Appel Angelika Regierungspräsidium KA 1962 1:01:07 wvl 640 2901
2377 Klein Jasmin FeG Karlsruhe 1960 1:01:08 wvl 641 1214
2378 Stucky Jochen Siemens 1970 1:01:09 mvl 1737 2841
2379 Schönstein Gabi Karlsruhe 1969 1:01:10 wvl 642 553
2380 Wolff Julia Arnbach Mädel's 1967 1:01:11 wvl 643 768
2381 Matijevic Monika Arnbach Mädel's 1973 1:01:11 wvl 644 765
2382 Greif Janine Straubenhardt 1989 1:01:12 wvl 645 198
2383 Vögele Susanne Arnbach Mädel's 1968 1:01:12 wvl 646 767
2384 Hauck Heinz SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1965 1:01:13 mvl 1738 1923
2385 Robles Jana Fa. Reno 1982 1:01:14 wvl 647 1175
2386 Wurz Michael Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1958 1:01:14 mvl 1739 2604
2387 Mörck Alexander BGV 1965 1:01:14 mvl 1740 828
2388 Wurz Teresa Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1962 1:01:15 wvl 648 703
2389 Norbert Gromer Regierungspräsidium KA 1953 1:01:15 mvl 1741 2902
2390 Grobs Oliver Feuerwehr KA-Knielingen 1970 1:01:16 mvl 1742 1220
2391 Huck Tom MiRO 1995 1:01:16 mvl 1743 1663
2392 Erös Lenka Labor Seelig 1971 1:01:17 wvl 649 2921
2393 Siebler Nicole Karlsruhe 1979 1:01:17 wvl 650 583
2394 Wannersdorfer Claudia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1961 1:01:17 wvl 651 2596
2395 Meier Jutta Landkarten-Versand.de 1980 1:01:17 wvl 652 1403
2396 Lorenz Kurt Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1958 1:01:18 mvl 1744 2528
2397 Rennwald Erwin Ichthys Rheinstetten 1957 1:01:20 mvl 1745 1298
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2398 Hoffert Sigrid AOK PZ Laufteam 1961 1:01:20 wvl 653 2989
2399 Hau Uwe LSV Baden-Württemberg 1961 1:01:23 mvl 1746 1488
2400 Schmidt-Cacuci Leonora Europäische Schule 1993 1:01:24 wvl 654 1165
2401 Spiegelhalter Martin Kanugesellschaft Karlsruhe 1975 1:01:25 mvl 1747 1321
2402 Brümmer Alexandra Durmersheim 1973 1:01:26 wvl 655 71
2403 Driewer Britta Ötigheim 1981 1:01:28 wvl 656 115
2404 Seifert Uwe Sulzer Pumpen 1962 1:01:28 mvl 1748 2444
2405 Schütte Andreas Ötigheim 1980 1:01:28 mvl 1749 566
2406 Walter Andreas Mainz 1979 1:01:29 mvl 1750 664
2407 Müller Bettina Karlsruhe 1967 1:01:30 wvl 657 2385
2408 Greif-Winzrieth Anke SSC Karlsruhe 1992 1:01:31 wvl 658 2026
2409 Bertsch Ulrike Sparda-Bank BW 1962 1:01:31 wvl 659 1976
2410 Winzrieth Iris SSC Kalrsruhe 1959 1:01:32 wvl 660 2018
2411 Martin Stephan Karlsruhe 1969 1:01:32 mvl 1751 3258
2412 Mathes Pia Karlsruhe 1984 1:01:34 wvl 661 387
2413 Reiser Tibor BGV 1972 1:01:35 mvl 1752 833
2414 Ammann Susanne Karlsruhe 1960 1:01:36 wvl 662 7
2415 Reuter Valerie Alles für die Gruppe 1979 1:01:37 wvl 663 734
2416 Stroheker Anne Alles für die Gruppe 1982 1:01:38 wvl 664 735
2417 Oetzel Andrea Karlsruhe 1973 1:01:38 wvl 665 2395
2418 Schäfer Kevin SV Zeutern 1993 1:01:40 mvl 1753 2077
2419 Gärtner Julian SV Zeutern 1994 1:01:40 mvl 1754 2063
2420 Hornung Christina Alles für die Gruppe 1978 1:01:41 wvl 666 732
2421 Buchner Klara Bosch Runners 1984 1:01:41 wvl 667 873
2422 Fleischer Ulla-Janine Landgericht Karlsruhe 1983 1:01:42 wvl 668 1388
2423 Zang Benjamin Bosch Runners 1984 1:01:42 mvl 1755 1039
2424 Mink Inga Ettlingen 1976 1:01:43 wvl 669 405
2425 Klau Sarah Landgericht Karlsruhe 1982 1:01:44 wvl 670 1394
2426 Brandt Maximilian Straubenhardt 1986 1:01:45 mvl 1756 62
2427 Gräber Jürgen Bosch Runners 1962 1:01:45 mvl 1757 895
2428 Metje Nadja Karlsruhe 1980 1:01:47 wvl 671 2383
2429 Klinzing Christiane Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1987 1:01:47 wvl 672 1184
2430 Steinhilber Ida Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1985 1:01:48 wvl 673 1191
2431 Wittemann Petra Stutensee 1965 1:01:52 wvl 674 700
2432 Müller Hildegard Bosch Runners 1958 1:01:53 wvl 675 959
2433 Lang Luz Patricia Siemens 1959 1:01:55 wvl 676 2735
2434 Horn Claudia Tibet Runners 1963 1:01:56 wvl 677 2171
2435 Lang Andreas Siemens 1959 1:01:57 mvl 1758 2736
2436 Grüninger Petra Waldshut 1970 1:01:58 wvl 678 2278
2437 Holzinger Heidi Göcklingen 1960 1:01:59 wvl 679 252
2438 Schlosser Nicole Sparda-Bank BW 1967 1:01:59 wvl 680 1996
2439 Heil Reinhold Waldshut 1956 1:02:00 mvl 1759 228
2440 Gabel Cathy CML Europe 1964 1:02:00 wvl 681 1055
2441 Schlindwein Anemone Familienbande 1970 1:02:01 wvl 682 1194
2442 Munz Harald Karlsruhe 1950 1:02:01 mvl 1760 2387
2443 Rink Hans-Joachim Karlsruhe 1953 1:02:02 mvl 1761 1838
2444 Decker Daniel Dead Cat Bouncers 1980 1:02:02 mvl 1762 1070
2445 Velten Otto DAV Karlsruhe 1940 1:02:03 mvl 1763 1068
2446 Greif Paul SSC Karlsruhe 1955 1:02:05 mvl 1764 2025
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2447 Wittum Petra Karlsruhe 1974 1:02:05 wvl 683 702
2448 Mühleisen Wolfgang Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1960 1:02:06 mvl 1765 2541
2449 Mühleisen Andrea Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 1:02:07 wvl 684 2540
2450 Müller Manuela KA Bulach 1961 1:02:07 wvl 685 1318
2451 Pilgrim Andreas Karlsruhe 1957 1:02:08 mvl 1766 457
2452 Hager Renate Weingarten 1963 1:02:10 wvl 686 2333
2453 Jerger-Lautenschläger Uta TSV Weingarten 1964 1:02:10 wvl 687 2192
2454 Bischoff Sabine MiRO 1968 1:02:12 wvl 688 1596
2455 Leicht Selma Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1971 1:02:13 wvl 689 357
2456 Scholz Elwira Karlsruhe 1964 1:02:15 wvl 690 550
2457 Wild Elke ATSV Mutschelbach 1970 1:02:18 wvl 691 771
2458 Hoffmann Heike Neuthard 1970 1:02:19 wvl 692 247
2459 Glatz Janina SSC Karlsruhe 1984 1:02:21 wvl 693 2024
2460 Hach Meikel Pädagogium Baden-Baden 1993 1:02:22 mvl 1767 1814
2461 Zumstein Susanne Fa. Reno 1965 1:02:22 wvl 694 1177
2462 Robles Anita Fa. Reno 1959 1:02:23 wvl 695 1174
2463 Preskawetz Franz Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1948 1:02:25 mvl 1768 464
2464 Rosenbauer Dorothee Karlsruhe 1970 1:02:28 wvl 696 497
2465 Stengel Daniele Karlsruhe 1956 1:02:31 wvl 697 604
2466 Glatz Andrea SSC Karlsruhe 1957 1:02:31 wvl 698 2023
2467 Ring Michael MiRO 1957 1:02:33 mvl 1769 1717
2468 Russ Ulrike F+B Hagenbach 1953 1:02:33 wvl 699 2991
2469 Gerber Martin Karlsruhe 1963 1:02:33 mvl 1770 3213
2470 Gaertig Stephanie Karlsruhe 1975 1:02:34 wvl 700 2326
2471 Schacht Sina Karlsruhe 1986 1:02:35 wvl 701 512
2472 Theile Moni MiRO 1982 1:02:37 wvl 702 1746
2473 Schmitt Sonja Weingarten 1954 1:02:38 wvl 703 539
2474 Weber Hanspeter Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1967 1:02:43 mvl 1771 2597
2475 Freitag Rüdiger Siemens 1965 1:02:48 mvl 1772 2663
2476 De Robertis Marco MiRO 1969 1:02:48 mvl 1773 1610
2477 Graschtat Daniel Karlsruhe 1977 1:02:50 mvl 1774 2329
2478 Hunkemöller Dirk St. Hedwig rennt 1973 1:02:50 mvl 1775 2038
2479 Falter Hugo R. Karlsruhe 1959 1:02:50 mvl 1776 145
2480 Nufer Stefan MiRO 1977 1:02:58 mvl 1777 1703
2481 Hartmann Silke Elchesheim-Illingen 1972 1:03:00 wvl 704 217
2482 Appel Stephanie TuS Ober-Ingelheim Laufhasen 1997 1:03:01 wvl 705 2202
2483 Vollmer Harald Karlsruhe 1956 1:03:02 mvl 1778 658
2484 Bührer Karen Karlsruhe 1955 1:03:02 wvl 706 74
2485 Weithase Petra Stutensee 1971 1:03:03 wvl 707 2428
2486 Grießhammer Eva Karlsruhe 1989 1:03:04 wvl 708 2331
2487 Klem Christa Offenburg 1952 1:03:07 wvl 709 299
2488 Klem Melanie Offenburg 1980 1:03:08 wvl 710 298
2489 Wallburg Stefan Sulzer Pumpen 1981 1:03:08 mvl 1779 2446
2490 Kaufmann Regina Sulzer Pumpen 1983 1:03:09 wvl 711 2436
2491 Fabry Lale Rheinstetten 1974 1:03:11 wvl 712 144
2492 Steinke Veronika Karlsruhe 1953 1:03:12 wvl 713 600
2493 Boettcher Inka Karlsbad 1974 1:03:15 wvl 714 52
2494 Eberle Peter Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1949 1:03:15 mvl 1780 1146
2495 Appel Jens TuS Ober-Ingelheim 1962 1:03:15 mvl 1781 2201
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2496 Eberle Birgit Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1981 1:03:16 wvl 715 1147
2497 Hauck Lukas MiRO 1994 1:03:16 mvl 1782 1650
2498 Schmuck Volker Sparda-Bank BW 1966 1:03:19 mvl 1783 1998
2499 Czerwonka Rita Karlsruhe 1968 1:03:21 wvl 716 3083
2500 Hauck Elias MiRO 1998 1:03:22 mvl 1784 1651
2501 Hauck Siegfried MiRO 1963 1:03:23 mvl 1785 1649
2502 Schührer Martina Sparda-Bank BW 1977 1:03:25 wvl 717 2000
2503 Abdulrahman Armanc Kantgymnasium 1994 1:03:26 mvl 1786 2960
2504 Djendji Petra MiRO 1965 1:03:27 wvl 718 1617
2505 Kiehle Gudula Karlsruhe 1965 1:03:27 wvl 719 2358
2506 Büttner Ulrike Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1965 1:03:31 wvl 720 2474
2507 Schaefer Cora Karlsruhe 1979 1:03:33 wvl 721 514
2508 Pflüger Caro Fs Ergotherapie Langenstein. 1985 1:03:37 wvl 722 1188
2509 Fitzi Karin Sparda-Bank BW 1955 1:03:38 wvl 723 1980
2510 Burgert Elena . 1985 1:03:38 wvl 724 3289
2511 Ganz Timo Waldbronn 1973 1:03:40 mvl 1787 174
2512 Wittmann-Hauck Elke MiRO 1965 1:03:44 wvl 725 1767
2513 Dehm Hans Siemens 1943 1:03:49 mvl 1788 2645
2514 Maier Hans-Ulrich Siemens 1952 1:03:51 mvl 1789 2751
2515 Bettendorf Katja Gernsbach 1976 1:03:52 wvl 726 3012
2516 Seeland Maria Siemens 1957 1:03:53 wvl 727 2826
2517 Zwaschka Robert Siemens 1961 1:03:53 mvl 1790 2885
2518 Weller Kurt MiRO 1951 1:03:53 mvl 1791 1764
2519 Czech Cynthia Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1985 1:03:54 wvl 728 2478
2520 Friedrichsen Renate Karlsruhe 1961 1:03:54 wvl 729 165
2521 Prumbaum-Rombach Torsten BGV 1968 1:03:55 mvl 1792 831
2522 Krell Frank LT Ettlingen 1958 1:03:55 mvl 1793 1500
2523 Schröter Helga Krefeld 1947 1:03:59 wvl 730 558
2524 Dehm Karin DauerlauV-Stelle Karlsruhe 1975 1:04:01 wvl 731 1062
2525 Hertweck Marion TV Haueneberstein 1962 1:04:04 wvl 732 2215
2526 Heß Norbert VBK/AVG 1952 1:04:06 mvl 1794 2246
2527 Schuz Tharsilla Karlsruhe 1983 1:04:06 wvl 733 568
2528 Schulz Angela Karlsruhe 1954 1:04:08 wvl 734 562
2529 Hamberger Margarete AOK PZ Laufteam 1958 1:04:10 wvl 735 741
2530 Schreiber Miriam SAC niemals nie 1978 1:04:11 wvl 736 1881
2531 Findling Monika Bosch Runners 1968 1:04:12 wvl 737 883
2532 Scheer Harald Karlsruhe 1963 1:04:15 mvl 1795 520
2533 Lazar Martin Karlsruhe 1962 1:04:16 mvl 1796 352
2534 Lehr Petra BGV 1973 1:04:19 wvl 738 823
2535 Vrbanec Mihael Karlsruhe 1976 1:04:20 mvl 1797 660
2536 Koep Julia Karlsruhe 1979 1:04:21 wvl 739 311
2537 Koep Denis Karlsruhe 1984 1:04:22 mvl 1798 312
2538 Idler Martin Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1960 1:04:24 mvl 1799 1089
2539 Fischer Kathrina Betzdorf 1971 1:04:26 wvl 740 152
2540 Herrmann Julian ADVARIS 1996 1:04:27 mvl 1800 722
2541 Schäfer Frank Karlsruhe 1968 1:04:28 mvl 1801 517
2542 Tecle Tiblez SG Forschungszentrum KA 1958 1:04:28 wvl 741 1943
2543 Gertenbach Axel IG Jergler 1967 1:04:29 mvl 1802 1300
2544 Kraft Thomas Sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1958 1:04:31 mvl 1803 1955
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2545 Liebe Sabine TV Wössingen 1972 1:04:32 wvl 742 2225
2546 Robak Georg Karlsruhe 1966 1:04:34 mvl 1804 2406
2547 Melanie Hester KIVBF 1981 1:04:43 wvl 743 1371
2548 Heinz Klaus Siemens 1936 1:04:44 mvl 1805 2688
2549 Fritzler Nelli KIVBF 1994 1:04:44 wvl 744 3072
2550 Beth Nicole Karlsruhe 1970 1:04:45 wvl 745 3233
2551 Aisenbrey Carmen Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1968 1:04:49 wvl 746 2456
2552 Süß Liane Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1960 1:04:49 wvl 747 2587
2553 Kull Daniela Karlsruhe 1982 1:04:52 wvl 748 2368
2554 Schmid Cyrill TG Neureut 1933 1:04:56 mvl 1806 2163
2555 Haug Daniela Siemens 1983 1:04:56 wvl 749 2683
2556 Maier Melanie Arbeitsagentur 1982 1:05:01 wvl 750 758
2557 Eisen Bianca Muggensturm 1978 1:05:03 wvl 751 128
2558 Sailer Cordula Tibet Runners 1962 1:05:06 wvl 752 2173
2559 Roßwag Holger Karlsbad 1970 1:05:07 mvl 1807 499
2560 Starke Claudia Team Züblin 1971 1:05:09 wvl 753 2143
2561 Haag Wolfgang BGV 1953 1:05:09 mvl 1808 811
2562 Wagner Stefan Karlsruhe 1964 1:05:10 mvl 1809 3206
2563 Litfin Claudia Labor Seelig 1976 1:05:11 wvl 754 2926
2564 Knopf Erika LBS Baden-Württemberg LT 1955 1:05:11 wvl 755 1451
2565 Litfin Karsten Labor Seelig 1971 1:05:12 mvl 1810 2927
2566 Huck Jan MiRO 1997 1:05:13 mvl 1811 1664
2567 Böhm Lisa Karlsruhe 1985 1:05:14 wvl 756 3235
2568 Rittler Karin Pforzheim 1963 1:05:18 wvl 757 3000
2569 Rozing Gerard LT TS Durlach 1947 1:05:18 mvl 1812 1530
2570 Kornetke Tatjana Karlsruhe 1963 1:05:21 wvl 758 318
2571 Kunkel Katja TSV Rintheim 1973 1:05:25 wvl 759 2190
2572 Krause Elena Dead Cat Bouncers 1986 1:05:25 wvl 760 1071
2573 Weiser Silke TSV Rintheim 1971 1:05:26 wvl 761 2191
2574 Dworek Uwe MiRO 1979 1:05:31 mvl 1813 1621
2575 Wittek Angela Karlsruhe 1956 1:05:31 wvl 762 699
2576 Weber Lukas Marxzell 1998 1:05:35 mvl 1814 3302
2577 Labrozzo Guiseppe Pfaffenrot läuft 1983 1:05:37 mvl 1815 1828
2578 Kempf Klaus München 1957 1:05:39 mvl 1816 287
2579 Fränkle Inga Karlsruhe 1978 1:05:43 wvl 763 163
2580 Lampert Sabrina Ubstadt-Weiher 1981 1:05:44 wvl 764 342
2581 Beyer Wolfgang Bosch Runners 1955 1:05:48 mvl 1817 870
2582 Meister Lioba Rheinstetten 1965 1:05:48 wvl 765 2380
2583 Feiler Corinna Durmersheim 1970 1:05:51 wvl 766 149
2584 Frank Julia Kämpfelbach 1988 1:05:51 wvl 767 161
2585 Feiler Jürgen Durmersheim 1967 1:05:52 mvl 1818 150
2586 Maisch Kathrin Malsch 1989 1:05:53 wvl 768 378
2587 Andresen Anne KiGa Herz Jesu 1967 1:05:56 wvl 769 1358
2588 Kiene Peter MiRO 1955 1:06:01 mvl 1819 1671
2589 Fuß Renate MiRO 1952 1:06:02 wvl 770 1629
2590 Bergs Hubert Karlsruhe 1947 1:06:07 mvl 1820 41
2591 Schaber Beate Ettlingen 1967 1:06:08 wvl 771 2412
2592 Heß Britta NAK Bretten 1977 1:06:08 wvl 772 1783
2593 Becker Helena Kantgymnasium 1991 1:06:09 wvl 773 2964
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2594 Herrmann Babette Karlsruhe 1971 1:06:09 wvl 774 238
2595 Lehmann Monika NAK Bretten 1969 1:06:09 wvl 775 1785
2596 Diel Sandra MiRO 1982 1:06:12 wvl 776 1614
2597 Diel Karin MiRO 1959 1:06:12 wvl 777 1613
2598 Prescher Ria Siemens 1953 1:06:14 wvl 778 2785
2599 Pawlowitsch Ralf Home Runners 1959 1:06:15 mvl 1821 1289
2600 Völker Benjamin Germersheim 1982 1:06:18 mvl 1822 652
2601 Federer Klaus Arminia Freiburg 1973 1:06:19 mvl 1823 764
2602 Steinbrecher Tina Karlsruhe 1978 1:06:20 wvl 779 598
2603 Eisenmann Peter SG Forschungszentrum KA 1939 1:06:20 mvl 1824 1939
2604 Wachter Ernst SG Forschungszentrum KA 1948 1:06:22 mvl 1825 1944
2605 Knaus Andrea Karlsruhe 1983 1:06:22 wvl 780 307
2606 Kürz Sabine sk-Sammlerprodukte 1968 1:06:22 wvl 781 1966
2607 König Henriette Karlsruhe 1957 1:06:23 wvl 782 3216
2608 Knaus Michaela Karlsruhe 1980 1:06:23 wvl 783 306
2609 Hinkel Simone sk-Sammlerprodukte 1979 1:06:23 wvl 784 1965
2610 Schubsda Silvia Karlsruhe 1971 1:06:25 wvl 785 3001
2611 Gehrlein Johannes MiRO 1989 1:06:28 mvl 1826 1634
2612 Repple Gerhard Siemens 1949 1:06:28 mvl 1827 2792
2613 Juretzky Sandra Karlsruhe 1980 1:06:28 wvl 786 275
2614 Wussler Marco Karlsruhe 1981 1:06:29 mvl 1828 705
2615 Danhamer Birgit Karlsruhe 1960 1:06:32 wvl 787 89
2616 Desai Ines Schwerte 1965 1:06:33 wvl 788 96
2617 Gastrop-Dideban Kirsten Karlsruhe 1964 1:06:33 wvl 789 175
2618 Schonert Stefanie Schwerte 1967 1:06:34 wvl 790 551
2619 Wolf Dominik MiRO 1979 1:06:35 mvl 1829 1768
2620 Bohlinger Christian MiRO 1978 1:06:36 mvl 1830 1600
2621 Davids Ludwig Hamburg 1953 1:06:36 mvl 1831 92
2622 Thielicke Susann Bruchsal 1978 1:06:37 wvl 791 629
2623 Werner Christiane Bruchsal 1982 1:06:38 wvl 792 686
2624 Kühn Susi Grabbegriller Waldprechtsw. 1965 1:06:38 wvl 793 1261
2625 Stieber Michael Karlsruhe 1958 1:06:39 mvl 1832 607
2626 Ünsal Gül Siemens 1985 1:06:40 wvl 794 2850
2627 Basaran Yesim Siemens 1972 1:06:41 wvl 795 2615
2628 Schwan Francesca Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1992 1:06:41 wvl 796 2575
2629 Schwan Gabi Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1963 1:06:42 wvl 797 2576
2630 Richter-Herrmann Elke ADVARIS 1967 1:06:43 wvl 798 726
2631 Bidjima Stephanie Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1982 1:06:44 wvl 799 2468
2632 Mziu Xhevdet Karlsruhe 1969 1:06:45 mvl 1833 427
2633 New Ingrid SPD Karlsruhe 1958 1:06:46 wvl 800 2013
2634 Huber Patrick Karlsruhe 1968 1:06:47 mvl 1834 259
2635 Moritz Stephan BGV 1973 1:06:52 mvl 1835 829
2636 Opolony Matthias LSG Bundeswehr 1956 1:06:54 mvl 1836 1478
2637 Hellmuth Laura Kantgymnasium 1992 1:07:01 wvl 801 2968
2638 Ehrler Felicitas Karlsruhe 1987 1:07:02 wvl 802 123
2639 Ehrler Alisa Karlsruhe 1993 1:07:04 wvl 803 122
2640 Maier Johannes Siemens 1985 1:07:11 mvl 1837 2750
2641 Schurz Anke Sparda-Bank BW 1966 1:07:17 wvl 804 2001
2642 Curth Nadja Karlsbad 1980 1:07:20 wvl 805 87
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2643 Schuhmacher Heike MiRO 1968 1:07:25 wvl 806 1736
2644 Munn Jessica MiRO 1987 1:07:26 wvl 807 1701
2645 Burghard Gaby Lafit 1962 1:07:28 wvl 808 1378
2646 Höfker Britta Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1973 1:07:39 wvl 809 2501
2647 Sander Dirk SG Dt. Rentenversicherung KA 1977 1:07:45 mvl 1838 1932
2648 Bambers Stefan Karlsruhe 1964 1:07:49 mvl 1839 3085
2649 Ognibene Anita Fa. Reno 1958 1:07:50 wvl 810 1173
2650 Schulz Carola Bischweier 1941 1:07:52 wvl 811 563
2651 Brandt Dennis Haus Bodelschiwngh 1987 1:07:54 mvl 1840 1273
2652 Röder Katrin Bosch Runners 1971 1:07:58 wvl 812 992
2653 Schneyer Deborah Marburg 1993 1:08:01 wvl 813 547
2654 Brotzmann Nelli Select-Laufteam 1984 1:08:02 wvl 814 1899
2655 Müller Svenja Haus Bodelschiwngh 1988 1:08:07 wvl 815 1276
2656 Sichtig Katja Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1984 1:08:08 wvl 816 2579
2657 Göpel Melanie TV Gondelsheim 1976 1:08:11 wvl 817 2211
2658 Christoph Claudia Karlsruhe 1967 1:08:15 wvl 818 80
2659 Geier Jennifer Haus Bodelschiwngh 1986 1:08:17 wvl 819 1274
2660 Ortmann Roswitha Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1943 1:08:21 wvl 820 2551
2661 Jacobsen Rudolf Gernsbach 1960 1:08:34 mvl 1841 268
2662 Hartmann Uwe BGV 1977 1:08:35 mvl 1842 813
2663 Klingenfuss Katja Bosch Runners 1965 1:08:39 wvl 821 926
2664 Klingenfuss Sara Bosch Runners 1992 1:08:40 wvl 822 925
2665 Egolf Ute Karlsruhe 1971 1:08:58 wvl 823 1324
2666 Kosmahly Margit Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1944 1:08:58 wvl 824 2518
2667 Sinn Eva Großbottwar 1961 1:08:59 wvl 825 588
2668 Merrild Iben Europäische Schule 1989 1:09:00 wvl 826 1163
2669 Scobie Daphne Europäische Schule 1958 1:09:01 wvl 827 1166
2670 Kaestner Stefanie Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1985 1:09:10 wvl 828 2507
2671 Pauls Matthias Karlsruhe 1982 1:09:18 mvl 1843 3100
2672 Acker Katrin MiRO 1997 1:09:21 wvl 829 1574
2673 Grunow Carsten Karlsruhe 1972 1:09:22 mvl 1844 202
2674 Acker Friedemann MiRO 1958 1:09:22 mvl 1845 1576
2675 Acker Stefanie MiRO 1999 1:09:23 wvl 830 1575
2676 Acker Ursula MiRO 1962 1:09:24 wvl 831 1573
2677 Schmackow Alexander LT St. Augustinusheim 1989 1:09:26 mvl 1846 1438
2678 Brenner Britta VBK/AVG 1968 1:09:26 wvl 832 2235
2679 Beck Carola LT St. Augustinusheim 1963 1:09:27 wvl 833 1429
2680 Capilli Caruso Rosa Siemens 1961 1:09:31 wvl 834 2638
2681 Caruso Giuseppe Siemens 1957 1:09:32 mvl 1847 2639
2682 Guo Yunhua Siemens 1980 1:09:39 wvl 835 2677
2683 Eßer Erich Germersheim 1932 1:09:41 mvl 1848 2320
2684 Reichel Simon Arbeitsagentur 1988 1:09:43 mvl 1849 761
2685 Läuger Marianne Meile mit Weile 1946 1:09:45 wvl 836 1561
2686 Läuger Dieter Meile mit Weile 1940 1:09:48 mvl 1850 1562
2687 Meyerberg Jan Karlsruhe 1965 1:09:52 mvl 1851 2384
2688 Eberle Elisabeth Karlsruhe 1963 1:09:53 wvl 837 2317
2689 Heinz Kristina Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1988 1:09:54 wvl 838 2496
2690 Burkhardt Irene Pforzheim 1966 1:09:56 wvl 839 76
2691 Lepold Ina Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1985 1:09:57 wvl 840 2524
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2692 Mack Valerie Bühl-Neusatz 1995 1:10:00 wvl 841 3298
2693 Ganninger Sabine Bischweier 1970 1:10:01 wvl 842 173
2694 Lauinger Corinna Ettlingen 1988 1:10:03 wvl 843 349
2695 Beck Anna MiRO 1996 1:10:04 wvl 844 1591
2696 Becht Stefan Pfaffenrot läuft 1990 1:10:05 mvl 1852 1821
2697 Dubac Ingeborg LT Ettlingen 1936 1:10:09 wvl 845 3283
2698 Ptok Peter Bruchsal 1939 1:10:38 mvl 1853 2400
2699 Schenk Steffen Sparda-Bank BW 1977 1:10:41 mvl 1854 1995
2700 Haltmayer Thorsten MiRO 1975 1:10:52 mvl 1855 1646
2701 Haltmayer Andrea MiRO 1981 1:10:52 wvl 846 1645
2702 Tewes Kristina Hamburg 1967 1:10:54 wvl 847 626
2703 Tauscher Patricia SC Pforzehim 1969 1:10:57 wvl 848 1888
2704 Kumar Rajiv Siemens 1958 1:11:04 mvl 1856 2729
2705 Würz Andrea Siemens 1969 1:11:14 wvl 849 2873
2706 Jehle Marcus ADVARIS 1980 1:11:35 mvl 1857 723
2707 Ansorge Robert MiRO 1966 1:11:40 mvl 1858 1579
2708 Braun Julia Bruchsal 1990 1:11:40 wvl 850 67
2709 Wadle Matthias Leopoldshafen 1957 1:12:03 mvl 1859 662
2710 Friedmann Stefanie Karlsruhe 1969 1:12:04 wvl 851 2324
2711 Theysohn-Wadle Jutta Leopoldshafen 1957 1:12:04 wvl 852 627
2712 Zissnitz Nicole Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1980 1:12:10 wvl 853 1122
2713 Riedel Ernst LSV Baden-Württemberg 1950 1:12:21 mvl 1860 1493
2714 Burkhardt Gerd Pforzheim 1964 1:12:23 mvl 1861 75
2715 Berger Joachim Siemens 1958 1:12:32 mvl 1862 2625
2716 Linsenmann Markus Siemens 1959 1:13:02 mvl 1863 2740
2717 Hübner Jennifer Marxzell 1989 1:13:29 wvl 854 260
2718 Finkbeiner-Weigel Renate Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1956 1:13:39 wvl 855 2487
2719 Desaunois Isabelle Karlsruhe 1971 1:13:49 wvl 856 97
2720 Thimm Jürgen Karlsruhe 1958 1:14:12 mvl 1864 630
2721 Ilg Susanne Karlsruhe 1970 1:14:16 wvl 857 263
2722 Lattmann Matthias Hördt 1967 1:14:17 mvl 1865 348
2723 Helmer Jasmin Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1986 1:14:38 wvl 858 3023
2724 Richardson Monique Kieselbronn Runners 1991 1:14:54 wvl 859 1357
2725 Schönewolf Benedikt Karlsruhe 1989 1:14:58 mvl 1866 552
2726 Kunz Marcel Ettlingen 1989 1:14:59 mvl 1867 334
2727 Kaufhold Marius D. Ich unternehm jetzt was 1961 1:15:11 mvl 1868 1295
2728 Ilg Ralf Karlsruhe 1961 1:15:12 mvl 1869 264
2729 Schattner Stefan MiRO 1962 1:15:36 mvl 1870 1726
2730 Tüg Kurt Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1952 1:15:43 mvl 1871 1116
2731 Ben Bark Jasmina Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1978 1:15:45 wvl 860 3267
2732 Kahles Harald Durmersheim 1942 1:15:46 mvl 1872 277
2733 Timrott Friedrich Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1940 1:15:59 mvl 1873 635
2734 Schneckenburger Constantina Karlsruhe 1969 1:16:00 wvl 861 3209
2735 Wasik Barbara Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1961 1:16:09 wvl 862 3024
2736 Frey Thimo United-Internet 1980 1:16:18 mvl 1874 2231
2737 Hesselmann Paul Karlsruhe 1991 1:18:13 mvl 1875 2342
2738 Nikolic Marcel Kieselbronn Runners 1991 1:18:27 mvl 1876 1355
2739 Pößnecker Henriette Karlsruhe 1961 1:18:59 wvl 863 461
2740 Hill Alexander Karlsruhe 1974 1:19:02 mvl 1877 243
Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
2741 Chergui Karim Insel BAO 1971 1:19:03 mvl 1878 1302
2742 Richardson Isolde Kieselbronn Runners 1964 1:19:03 wvl 864 1356
2743 Müller Petra ZAR Stuttgart 1967 1:19:30 wvl 865 2292
2744 Bräuninger Silvia ZAR Stuttgart 1960 1:19:30 wvl 866 2290
2745 Olbrechts Albert LT Ettlingen 1915 1:20:00 mvl 1879 3282
2746 Becker Daniel ADVARIS 1984 1:21:57 mvl 1880 718
2747 Fitterer Rudolf Si-KA 1956 1:24:04 mvl 1881 3278
2748 Stobbe Andrea Haus Bodelschiwngh 1981 1:25:25 wvl 867 1277
2749 Horvat Josip Haus Bodelschiwngh 1971 1:25:27 mvl 1882 1275
2750 Timmermann Karin Karlsruhe 1965 1:25:51 wvl 868 634
2751 Keller Daniel Dt. Bausparkasse Badenia AG 1973 1:26:43 mvl 1883 1094
2752 Kögler Dieter Team Tibet 1941 1:28:40 mvl 1884 2123
2753 Geißler Monika Städt. Klinikum Karlsruhe 1958 1:30:44 wvl 869 2491
2754 Lott Rebecca Select-Laufteam 1982 1:38:12 wvl 870 1906