Post on 15-Aug-2020
transcript
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РЛТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РЛТ
Литература Русский язык
1 Марченко София Сергеевна 352 90 90 75 97
2 Архипов Максим Игоревич 339 90 90 69 90
3 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 329 90 90 71 78
4 Огурцова Вероника Владимировна 327 85 85 69 88
5 Вольных Ирина Олеговна 325 95 95 78 57
6 Пищаева Ирина Алексеевна 323 85 85 72 81
7 Посадская Юлия Александровна 323 80 80 75 88
8 Бушмакина Влада Александровна 312 70 70 72 100
9 Кирпикова Юлия Сергеевна 304 90 90 63 61
10 Четнев Дмитрий Вячеславович 302 90 90 60 62
11 Соломенников Максим Сергеевич 297 85 85 66 61
12 Власова Анастасия Павловна 295 70 70 69 86
13 Пархомчук Алина Сергеевна 270 70 70 63 67
14 Егоренкова Елена Александровна 252 70 70 64 48
15 Киричук Настасья Александровна 246 65 65 51 65
16 Калиничева Варвара Андреевна 182 88 94
17 Шаблова Алина Александровна 168 84 84
18 Караваева Дарья Владиславовна 160 81 79
19 Свинченко Мария Алексеевна 150 78 72
20 Скопина Анастасия Владиславовна 135 71 64
21 Николаева Полина Сергеевна 129 69 60
22 Шишлякова Дарья Александровна 127 54 73
23 Поликанова Валерия Александровна 70 70
24 Захарова Надежда Павловна 64 64
25 Коротаева Полина Алексеевна 57 57
26 Федоренко Михаил Сергеевич 0
27 Давыдова Елена Константиновна 0
28 Белопросова Алиса Львовна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РЛТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РЛТ
Литература Русский язык
1 Новик Игорь Сергеевич 355 95 95 78 87
2 Власова Алиса Романовна 323 90 90 84 59
3 Лободин Сергей Николаевич 319 90 90 61 78
4 Четнев Дмитрий Вячеславович 302 90 90 60 62
5 Шаблова Алина Александровна 168 84 84
6 Кащеев Вячеслав Александрович 166 79 87
7 Дмитриева Анастасия Станиславовна 156 87 69
8 Иванова Арина Георгиевна 152 80 72
9 Свинченко Мария Алексеевна 150 78 72
10 Стрельцова Людмила Владимировна 133 79 54
11 Слухинская Елена Константиновна 114 55 59
12 Коротаева Полина Алексеевна 57 57
13 Давыдова Елена Константиновна 0
14 Тарасов Виталий Алексеевич 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РТПиП-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РТПиП-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Зелинская Елизавета Александровна 389 100 100 91 98
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство любительским театром З_Б_220
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.05 Режиссура театрализованных представлений и праздников
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.05_Режиссер театрализованных представлений и праздников З_Б_219
Всего мест: 8. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 8.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство любительским театром З_ПО_420
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
2 Кириллов Константин Михайлович 379 100 100 81 98
3 Губанова Ангелина Александровна 369 100 100 91 78
4 Герасимова Ксения Михайловна 369 100 100 81 88
5 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 367 100 100 87 80
6 Финаревская Наталья Николаевна 365 100 100 78 87
7 Озеров Александр Васильевич 360 100 100 78 82
8 Костюченко Дарья Валерьевна 357 100 100 81 76
9 Трапезникова Оксана Сергеевна 355 100 100 75 80
10 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 350 100 100 78 72
11 Шеврыгина Николь Алексеевна 350 100 100 72 78
12 Зевакин Алексей Андреевич 345 100 100 69 76
13 Данникова Арина Сергеевна 344 100 100 91 53
14 Никонов Дмитрий Валерьевич 343 100 100 63 80
15 Кутузова Александра Николаевна 339 100 100 69 70
16 Вольных Ирина Олеговна 335 100 100 78 57
17 Стрельцова Людмила Владимировна 333 100 100 79 54
18 Маренцева Мария Юрьевна 332 100 100 70 62
19 Кульпина Полина Александровна 317 100 100 57 60
20 Зайцева Анастасия Артемьевна 305 100 100 57 48
21 Васильева Дарья Дмитриевна 298 68 68 79 83
22 Кишкентаева Гульнара Салимжановна 291 65 65 78 83
23 Устименко Светлана Геннадьевна 278 51 51 87 89
24 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 276 51 51 88 86
25 Наумова Екатерина Александровна 274 51 51 90 82
26 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 271 51 51 87 82
27 Крафчик Инна Ивановна 268 51 49 79 89
28 Колодина Анастасия Андреевна 265 51 51 78 85
29 Посадская Юлия Александровна 265 51 51 75 88
30 Архипов Максим Игоревич 261 51 51 69 90
31 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 254 51 51 81 71
32 Шевелева Александра Дмитриевна 254 51 51 69 83
33 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 252 51 51 91 59
34 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 251 51 51 71 78
35 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 251 51 49 70 81
36 Волкова Снежана Владимировна 248 51 51 70 76
37 Колпикова Татьяна Евгеньевна 247 51 51 82 63
38 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 246 51 51 72 72
39 Митюкова Александра Александровна 246 51 51 60 84
40 Кабатова Мария Сергеевна 243 51 51 54 87
41 Самолетова Софья Дмитриевна 242 51 49 64 78
42 Дрынкин Иван Сергеевич 239 51 49 85 54
43 Скопина Анастасия Владиславовна 237 51 51 71 64
44 Яценко Полина Александровна 237 51 51 66 69
45 Соломенников Максим Сергеевич 229 51 51 66 61
46 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 226 51 51 65 59
47 Новикова Марина Дмитриевна 225 51 51 69 54
48 Погосян Алиса Альбертовна 214 51 51 57 55
49 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 208 51 51 49 57
50 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 205 51 51 36 67
51 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 203 51 51 34 67
52 Поликанова Валерия Александровна 172 51 51 70
53 Глухова Софья Андреевна 162 0 0 84 78
54 Коротаева Полина Алексеевна 159 51 51 57
55 Дроздова Мария Алексеевна 155 0 0 84 71
56 Купцова Анастасия Дмитриевна 139 0 0 69 70
57 Николаева Полина Сергеевна 129 0 0 69 60
58 Легкодым Арина 122 0 0 52 70
59 Еремян Арсен Аркадьевич 51 Неявка 51
60 Андреев Станислав Сергеевич 0 0 Неявка
61 Сагдеева Рената Маратовна 0 0 Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РТПиП-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РТПиП-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 367 100 100 87 80
2 Кащеев Вячеслав Александрович 366 100 100 79 87
3 Финаревская Наталья Николаевна 365 100 100 78 87
4 Новик Игорь Сергеевич 365 100 100 78 87
5 Трапезникова Оксана Сергеевна 355 100 100 75 80
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.05 Режиссура театрализованных представлений и праздников
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.05_Режиссер театрализованных представлений и праздников З_ПО_419
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
6 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 350 100 100 78 72
7 Шеврыгина Николь Алексеевна 350 100 100 72 78
8 Стрельцова Людмила Владимировна 333 100 100 79 54
9 Кульпина Полина Александровна 317 100 100 57 60
10 Зайцева Анастасия Артемьевна 305 100 100 57 48
11 Устименко Светлана Геннадьевна 278 51 51 87 89
12 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 276 51 51 88 86
13 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 271 51 51 87 82
14 Крафчик Инна Ивановна 268 51 49 79 89
15 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 251 51 51 71 78
16 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 251 51 49 70 81
17 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 246 51 51 72 72
18 Митюкова Александра Александровна 246 51 51 60 84
19 Яценко Полина Александровна 237 51 51 66 69
20 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 226 51 51 65 59
21 Новикова Марина Дмитриевна 225 51 51 69 54
22 Погосян Алиса Альбертовна 214 51 51 57 55
23 Гисматуллина Аделя Ильнаровна 209 51 51 42 65
24 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 208 51 51 49 57
25 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 205 51 51 36 67
26 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 203 51 51 34 67
27 Коротаева Полина Алексеевна 159 51 51 57
28 Курагина Елена Юрьевна 151 Неявка 69 82
29 Лободин Сергей Николаевич 139 61 78
30 Легкодым Арина 122 0 0 52 70
31 Еремян Арсен Аркадьевич 51 Неявка 51
32 Еремян Марта Аркадьевна 48 Неявка Неявка 48
33 Колпаков Лев Владимирович 0 Неявка Неявка
34 Сагдеева Рената Маратовна 0 0 Неявка
35 Чиряскин Дмитрий Петрович 0
36 Тарасов Виталий Алексеевич 0
37 Тароян Сюзанна Гвитоновна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РТПиП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РТПиП
Литература Русский язык
1 Сухоненкова Мария Денисовна 398 100 100 100 98
2 Устименко Светлана Геннадьевна 376 100 100 87 89
3 Варданян Анна Арменовна 374 100 100 87 87
4 Ковалева Софья Дмитриевна 369 100 100 80 89
5 Никитина Валерия Владимировна 364 100 100 70 94
6 Коротина Вера Сергеевна 363 100 100 76 87
7 Трофимович Юлия Александровна 363 100 100 72 91
8 Новиков Валерий Викторович 362 100 100 77 85
9 Федорова Эмилия Дмитриевна 358 100 100 80 78
10 Емелин Константин Александрович 358 100 100 75 83
11 Дроздова Мария Алексеевна 355 100 100 84 71
12 Карнаухов Глеб Анатольевич 351 100 100 75 76
13 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 349 100 100 71 78
14 Емельянов Александр Дмитриевич 346 100 100 66 80
15 Теслев Лев Эдуардович 346 100 100 64 82
16 Харитонов Иван Андреевич 346 100 100 61 85
17 Комарова Кристина Олеговна 343 100 100 65 78
18 Сергеева Амелия Ивановна 335 100 100 62 73
19 Петрова Анна Геннадьевна 333 51 100 100 82
20 Рублева Яна Юрьевна 332 100 100 73 59
21 Жуковская Наталия Руслановна 331 100 100 59 72
22 Теницкий Сергей Владимирович 325 100 100 85 40
23 Легкодым Арина 322 100 100 52 70
24 Лознева Екатерина Максимовна 318 100 100 45 73
25 Комаровских Ангелина Алексеевна 301 90 90 54 67
26 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 289 55 55 90 89
27 Исайкина Валерия Михайловна 288 51 49 97 91
28 Пекина Анастасия Алексеевна 286 51 51 90 94
29 Аджави Дина Махеровна 283 51 49 94 89
30 Юданова Полина Дмитриевна 282 51 49 84 98
31 Курманалинова София Сержантовна 280 51 49 84 96
32 Скакалина Валерия Александровна 277 51 51 84 91
33 Горицкая Анна Ильинична 275 51 51 82 91
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.05 Режиссура театрализованных представлений и праздников
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.05_Режиссер театрализованных представлений и праздников О_Б_119
Всего мест: 11. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 11.
34 Самборская Мария Антоновна 274 75 75 58 66
35 Наумова Екатерина Александровна 274 51 51 90 82
36 Козловская Ирина Ивановна 274 51 49 87 87
37 Асонова Ольга Николаевна 271 51 49 77 94
38 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 269 51 51 87 80
39 Ермилова Валерия Валерьевна 266 51 49 72 94
40 Минабутдинова Эльвина Раилевна 264 51 51 77 85
41 Сластёнова Анастасия Сергеевна 264 51 49 75 89
42 Казарина Дарья Дмитриевна 263 51 51 100 61
43 Кобцева Надежда Андреевна 262 51 51 69 91
44 Глухова Софья Андреевна 262 51 49 84 78
45 Сбитнева Анастасия Андреевна 261 51 51 77 82
46 Проскалович Олег Вячеславович 258 51 51 80 76
47 Максякова Анастасия Олеговна 255 51 51 84 69
48 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 252 51 51 91 59
49 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 252 51 51 78 72
50 Шеврыгина Николь Алексеевна 252 51 51 72 78
51 Перова Ирина Николаевна 247 51 51 65 80
52 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 244 51 51 72 70
53 Чоп Александр Андреевич 244 51 51 71 71
54 Самолетова Софья Дмитриевна 244 51 51 64 78
55 Левченко Арина Николаевна 243 51 51 68 73
56 Дёмкина Александра Михайловна 242 51 51 70 70
57 Купцова Анастасия Дмитриевна 241 51 51 69 70
58 Аксенова Анна Александровна 240 51 49 64 76
59 Королькова Анна Сергеевна 238 51 51 65 71
60 Новикова Екатерина Владимировна 238 51 51 64 72
61 Скопина Анастасия Владиславовна 237 51 51 71 64
62 Зверева Анастасия Сергеевна 237 51 51 63 72
63 Готман Мария Николаевна 236 51 51 75 59
64 Радюк Лилия Андреевна 233 51 51 55 76
65 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 232 51 Неявка 94 87
66 Николаева Полина Сергеевна 231 51 51 69 60
67 Фирс Мария Анатольевна 230 51 51 61 67
68 Полякова Мария Ренатовна 230 51 51 61 67
69 Овечкина Станислава Александровна 230 51 51 52 76
70 Алексеева Ольга Константиновна 229 51 51 70 57
71 Соломенников Максим Сергеевич 229 51 51 66 61
72 Шишлякова Дарья Александровна 229 51 51 54 73
73 Чуева Алина Викторовна 225 51 51 47 76
74 Андрусик Екатерина Михайловна 223 51 Неявка 87 85
75 Белозерцева Василиса Николаевна 221 51 51 55 64
76 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 220 51 Неявка 87 82
77 Бабенкова Дарья Константиновна 220 51 Неявка 81 88
78 Кульпина Полина Александровна 219 51 51 57 60
79 Черненко Наталья Сергеевна 210 51 51 41 67
80 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 208 51 51 49 57
81 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 205 51 51 36 67
82 Балябкина Екатерина Андреевна 205 51 Неявка 72 82
83 Трон Снежана Юрьевна 204 51 Неявка 80 73
84 Кириллова Екатерина Андреевна 203 51 Неявка 70 82
85 Ушаков Фёдор Михайлович 197 51 Неявка 70 76
86 Кабатова Мария Сергеевна 192 51 Неявка 54 87
87 Болбачанова Евгения Вадимовна 166 Неявка Неявка 77 89
88 Василак Ростислав Викторович 156 Неявка Неявка 73 83
89 Жогалева Валерия Анатольевна 153 Неявка Неявка 73 80
90 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 152 Неявка Неявка 81 71
91 Васильев Егор Артемович 151 Неявка Неявка 69 82
92 Поспелова Вероника Олеговна 150 Неявка Неявка 65 85
93 Наугольная Арина Александровна 146 Неявка Неявка 84 62
94 Волкова Снежана Владимировна 146 Неявка Неявка 70 76
95 Бандурин Данила Дмитриевич 146 Неявка Неявка 68 78
96 Данникова Арина Сергеевна 144 Неявка Неявка 91 53
97 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 144 Неявка Неявка 72 72
98 Лосева Юлия Андреевна 140 Неявка Неявка 70 70
99 Журавлева Анастасия Дмитриевна 138 Неявка Неявка 73 65
100 Яценко Полина Александровна 135 Неявка Неявка 66 69
101 Арланова Ксения Петровна 133 Неявка Неявка 73 60
102 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 Неявка Неявка 65 59
103 Тянтова Ангелина Дмитриевна 123 Неявка Неявка 72 51
104 Новикова Марина Дмитриевна 123 Неявка Неявка 69 54
105 Галкина Юлия Сергеевна 119 Неявка Неявка 54 65
106 Корнева Ирина Олеговна 117 Неявка Неявка 50 67
107 Сосновский Всеволод Сергеевич 117 Неявка Неявка 45 72
108 Погосян Алиса Альбертовна 112 Неявка Неявка 57 55
109 Яшкин Андрей Иванович 112 Неявка Неявка 48 64
110 Сафарова Вероника Артемовна 111 Неявка Неявка 65 46
111 Яшагина Валерия Руслановна 111 Неявка Неявка 50 61
112 Щербаков Руслан Львович 108 Неявка Неявка 54 54
113 Пура Ангелина Игоревна 106 Неявка Неявка 51 55
114 Ооржак Найыр Альбертович 102 Неявка Неявка 60 42
115 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 101 Неявка Неявка 34 67
116 Заболотнева Алина Дмитриевна 97 Неявка Неявка 54 43
117 Гусарова Александра Евгеньевна 91 Неявка Неявка 41 50
118 Бутко Елизавета Евгеньевна 88 Неявка Неявка 35 53
119 Пеляницына Алиса Александровна 38 Неявка Неявка 0 38
120 Калинкина Анастасия Михайловна 0 Неявка Неявка
121 Райченко Юлия Игоревна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РТПиП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РТПиП
Литература Русский язык
1 Аверкиев Егор Михайлович 306 100 100 42 64
2 Василак Ростислав Викторович 156 Неявка Неявка 73 83
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РТПиП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РТПиП
Литература Русский язык
1 Сухоненкова Мария Денисовна 398 100 100 100 98
2 Устименко Светлана Геннадьевна 376 100 100 87 89
3 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 349 100 100 71 78
4 Теслев Лев Эдуардович 346 100 100 64 82
5 Сергеева Амелия Ивановна 335 100 100 62 73
6 Легкодым Арина 322 100 100 52 70
7 Комаровских Ангелина Алексеевна 301 90 90 54 67
8 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 289 55 55 90 89
9 Самборская Мария Антоновна 274 75 75 58 66
10 Козловская Ирина Ивановна 274 51 49 87 87
11 Асонова Ольга Николаевна 271 51 49 77 94
12 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 269 51 51 87 80
13 Сластёнова Анастасия Сергеевна 264 51 49 75 89
14 Сбитнева Анастасия Андреевна 261 51 51 77 82
15 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 252 51 51 78 72
16 Перова Ирина Николаевна 247 51 51 65 80
17 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 244 51 51 72 70
18 Чоп Александр Андреевич 244 51 51 71 71
19 Королькова Анна Сергеевна 238 51 51 65 71
20 Зверева Анастасия Сергеевна 237 51 51 63 72
21 Готман Мария Николаевна 236 51 51 75 59
22 Чуева Алина Викторовна 225 51 51 47 76
23 Андрусик Екатерина Михайловна 223 51 Неявка 87 85
24 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 220 51 Неявка 87 82
25 Кульпина Полина Александровна 219 51 51 57 60
26 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 208 51 51 49 57
27 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 205 51 51 36 67
28 Мурадян Даниил Самсонович 165 87 78
29 Жогалева Валерия Анатольевна 153 Неявка Неявка 73 80
30 Наугольная Арина Александровна 146 Неявка Неявка 84 62
31 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 144 Неявка Неявка 72 72
32 Алиуллова Динара Илдаровна 144 64 80
33 Лосева Юлия Андреевна 140 Неявка Неявка 70 70
34 Журавлева Анастасия Дмитриевна 138 Неявка Неявка 73 65
35 Кузнецова София Дмитриевна 138 72 66
36 Яценко Полина Александровна 135 Неявка Неявка 66 69
37 Складчикова Олеся Алексеевна 134 63 71
38 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 Неявка Неявка 65 59
39 Новикова Марина Дмитриевна 123 Неявка Неявка 69 54
40 Погосян Алиса Альбертовна 112 Неявка Неявка 57 55
41 Султанова Юлия Рафаилевна 104 35 69
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.05 Режиссура театрализованных представлений и праздников
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.05_Режиссер театрализованных представлений и праздников О_ПО_319
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.05 Режиссура театрализованных представлений и праздников
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.05_Режиссер театрализованных представлений и праздников О_ОП_119-о
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
42 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 101 Неявка Неявка 34 67
43 Заболотнева Алина Дмитриевна 97 Неявка Неявка 54 43
44 Еремян Марта Аркадьевна 48 48
45 Пеляницына Алиса Александровна 38 Неявка Неявка 0 38
46 Колпаков Лев Владимирович 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РТПиП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РТПиП
Литература Русский язык
1 Трофимович Юлия Александровна 363 100 100 72 91
2 Аксенова Анна Александровна 240 51 49 64 76
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Архангельский Николай Игоревич 378 100 100 82 96
2 Объедкова Светлана Сергеевна 377 100 91 97 89
3 Карсакова Екатерина Владимировна 373 93 100 84 96
4 Орлов Евгений Андреевич 370 100 100 84 86
5 Вагина Полина Евгеньевна 368 100 100 81 87
6 Францкевич Дарья Сергеевна 363 93 100 81 89
7 Родина Валерия Андреевна 358 100 95 81 82
8 Максимов Юрий Сергеевич 357 100 94 82 81
9 Полынина Екатерина Сергеевна 356 82 85 100 89
10 Ежиков Олег Денисович 348 82 84 91 91
11 Соколов Иван Леонидович 341 100 72 84 85
12 Фалалеева Анастасия Николаевна 333 84 71 87 91
13 Баранчук Анастасия Ивановна 331 76 75 85 95
14 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 320 70 75 90 85
15 Поляков Дмитрий Сергеевич 317 79 82 78 78
16 Фанеева Анжела Григорьевна 315 95 96 60 64
17 Беликов Валериан Сергеевич 315 78 80 81 76
18 Воронин Александр Максимович 313 80 85 66 82
19 Попов Степан Сергеевич 308 77 75 65 91
20 Четкарев Александр Витальевич 307 78 90 57 82
21 Ворокова Альбина Эдуардовна 306 92 78 72 64
22 Мещеряков Григорий Александрович 300 69 65 72 94
23 Изяев Сергей Марсович 296 68 73 77 78
24 Панов Максим Сергеевич 295 77 60 78 80
25 Слепцова Мария Сергеевна 294 80 76 66 72
26 Постников Даниил Леонидович 290 82 72 40 96
27 Железняк Олеся Дмитриевна 287 72 69 69 77
28 Казьмин Михаил Игоревич 279 73 52 78 76
29 Раимов Сергей Олегович 277 79 69 72 57
30 Рыкалина Ника Дмитриевна 272 71 76 78 47
31 Абдуллин Азат Ирикович 271 87 55 66 63
32 Линкина Анна Сергеевна 246 83 82 81
33 Буянов Василий Романович 233 55 54 57 67
34 Нагорный Иван Александрович 220 49 84 87
35 Блюм Филипп Игоревич 218 82 Неявка 58 78
36 Ягодников Ярослав Вадимович 202 49 68 85
37 Ремизов Александр Сергеевич 200 74 Неявка 65 61
38 Алексашкина Алена Евгеньевна 197 49 72 76
39 Ершов Даниил Михайлович 190 48 64 78
40 Яценко Полина Александровна 180 45 66 69
41 Брусов Никита Александрович 179 Неявка 87 92
42 Антонов Филипп Александрович 176 20 72 84
43 Богатов Дмитрий Витальевич 174 Неявка 81 93
44 Максимов Арсений Олегович 171 47 54 70
45 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 168 Неявка 90 78
46 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 152 Неявка 81 71
47 Степанова Анастасия Сергеевна 150 Неявка 79 71
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ З_Б_221
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.05 Режиссура театрализованных представлений и праздников
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.05_Режиссер театрализованных представлений и праздников О_Ц_119
Всего мест: 12. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 12.
48 Кузнецова Мария Валерьевна 149 Неявка 73 76
49 Гуськов Арсений Андреевич 144 78 Неявка 66
50 Поликанова Валерия Александровна 139 69 Неявка 70
51 Самсонян Карен Арменович 132 61 Неявка 71
52 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 101 Неявка 34 67
53 Усатюк Анастасия Сергеевна 73 73 Неявка
54 Бирюков Павел Владимирович 69 Неявка 0 69
55 Николаева Ольга Васильевна 0 Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Архангельский Николай Игоревич 378 100 100 82 96
2 Карсакова Екатерина Владимировна 373 93 100 84 96
3 Францкевич Дарья Сергеевна 363 93 100 81 89
4 Полынина Екатерина Сергеевна 356 82 85 100 89
5 Ежиков Олег Денисович 348 82 84 91 91
6 Фалалеева Анастасия Николаевна 333 84 71 87 91
7 Баранчук Анастасия Ивановна 331 76 75 85 95
8 Поляков Дмитрий Сергеевич 317 79 82 78 78
9 Фанеева Анжела Григорьевна 315 95 96 60 64
10 Беликов Валериан Сергеевич 315 78 80 81 76
11 Мешков Сергей Викторович 301 83 70 73 75
12 Мещеряков Григорий Александрович 300 69 65 72 94
13 Изяев Сергей Марсович 296 68 73 77 78
14 Панов Максим Сергеевич 295 77 60 78 80
15 Раимов Сергей Олегович 277 79 69 72 57
16 Яркова Александра Николаевна 265 68 75 52 70
17 Евсеев Родион Вадимович 242 58 52 60 72
18 Буянов Василий Романович 233 55 54 57 67
19 Коронцевич Анна Олеговна 224 51 57 57 59
20 Нагорный Иван Александрович 220 49 84 87
21 Блюм Филипп Игоревич 218 82 Неявка 58 78
22 Ягодников Ярослав Вадимович 202 49 68 85
23 Ремизов Александр Сергеевич 200 74 Неявка 65 61
24 Алексашкина Алена Евгеньевна 197 49 72 76
25 Лавров Юрий Олегович 189 47 55 87
26 Яценко Полина Александровна 180 45 66 69
27 Антонов Филипп Александрович 176 20 72 84
28 Богатов Дмитрий Витальевич 174 Неявка 81 93
29 Машкова Виолетта Павловна 165 80 85
30 Павлова Екатерина Дмитриевна 150 77 73
31 Уваров Вадим Борисович 149 45 45 59
32 Кузнецова Мария Валерьевна 149 Неявка 73 76
33 Попов Виктор Евгеньевич 143 73 70
34 Данилова Кристина Евгеньевна 126 62 64
35 Сухова Анна Дмитриевна 125 59 66
36 Якубовская Эмма Михайловна 116 Неявка 51 65
37 Горьков Игорь Олегович 107 52 55
38 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 101 Неявка 34 67
39 Киселев Виталий Александрович 75 75
40 Барышников Антон Романович 74 74
41 Аристов Алексей Алексеевич 70 70
42 Юдин Максим Сергеевич 0 Неявка
43 Николаева Ольга Васильевна 0 Неявка
44 Порплик Мария Алексеевна 0 Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Медведева Алина Владимировна 317 91 90 69 67
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ З_Ц_221
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ З_ПО_421
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК
Литература Русский язык
1 Карсакова Екатерина Владимировна 373 93 100 84 96
2 Лунина Ярослава Григорьевна 371 100 93 85 93
3 Орлов Евгений Андреевич 370 100 100 84 86
4 Объедкова Светлана Сергеевна 368 100 82 97 89
5 Черевко Оксана Юрьевна 366 88 92 90 96
6 Ючко Тимофей Сергеевич 365 84 95 97 89
7 Францкевич Дарья Сергеевна 363 93 100 81 89
8 Мещерякова Мария Александровна 360 84 100 94 82
9 Лапшина Дарья Сергеевна 358 85 90 94 89
10 Полынина Екатерина Сергеевна 356 82 85 100 89
11 Балкоева Алина Юсуповна 355 100 75 84 96
12 Неказаков Егор Александрович 354 82 90 97 85
13 Бердюгина Елизавета Витальевна 350 80 84 97 89
14 Максимова Софья Дмитриевна 347 84 78 94 91
15 Юматова Арина Артемовна 344 100 100 59 85
16 Якухин Александр Сергеевич 343 87 91 85 80
17 Соколов Иван Леонидович 342 100 73 84 85
18 Бакиров Никита Русланович 341 70 82 100 89
19 Трегубов Германн Витальевич 339 82 93 81 83
20 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 335 100 100 66 69
21 Фалалеева Анастасия Николаевна 333 84 71 87 91
22 Старков Алексей Сергеевич 332 84 63 87 98
23 Спирин Николай Александрович 326 82 65 84 95
24 Поляков Максим Сергеевич 317 78 76 81 82
25 Трембицкий Иннокентий Александрович 315 80 68 94 73
26 Беликов Валериан Сергеевич 315 78 80 81 76
27 Гуськов Алексей Алексеевич 315 78 70 81 86
28 Воронин Александр Максимович 313 80 85 66 82
29 Малый Артем Владиславович 312 86 87 66 73
30 Науменко Павел Аркадьевич 311 67 72 90 82
31 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 310 70 65 90 85
32 Петровнин Дмитрий Александрович 308 83 82 65 78
33 Фанеева Анжела Григорьевна 306 95 87 60 64
34 Ворокова Альбина Эдуардовна 306 92 78 72 64
35 Попов Степан Сергеевич 303 77 70 65 91
36 Четкарев Александр Витальевич 302 78 85 57 82
37 Мещеряков Григорий Александрович 300 69 65 72 94
38 Гогичаева Влада Маратовна 299 70 65 69 95
39 Изяев Сергей Марсович 296 68 73 77 78
40 Кунов Никита Тамэрович 293 70 70 75 78
41 Шорохов Владимир Михайлович 290 70 82 68 70
42 Шевченко Дмитрий Александрович 290 69 80 69 72
43 Новиков Валерий Викторович 289 60 67 77 85
44 Блюм Филипп Игоревич 288 82 70 58 78
45 Зайцева Дарья Дмитриевна 288 70 72 70 76
46 Железняк Олеся Дмитриевна 287 72 69 69 77
47 Васильев Андрей Петрович 286 47 94 73 72
48 Слуцкий Александр Сергеевич 282 72 73 64 73
49 Ремизов Александр Сергеевич 275 74 75 65 61
50 Быстрых Алексей Олегович 271 60 56 68 87
51 Гуля Алексей Вячеславович 264 76 74 50 64
52 Савкин Кирилл Павлович 264 76 71 55 62
53 Хомяков Владислав Александрович 263 72 70 55 66
54 Дурнов Даниил Александрович 245 68 30 79 68
55 Шугин Иван Сергеевич 242 69 70 47 56
56 Буянов Василий Романович 237 55 58 57 67
57 Васильева Алина Андреевна 226 78 81 67
58 Нагорный Иван Александрович 220 49 84 87
59 Булкин Александр Владимирович 213 49 77 87
60 Ягодников Ярослав Вадимович 202 49 68 85
61 Алексашкина Алена Евгеньевна 197 49 72 76
62 Васильев Егор Артемович 197 46 69 82
63 Догонов Александр Александрович 197 40 72 85
64 Рыкалина Ника Дмитриевна 196 71 78 47
65 Иванова Яна Андреевна 193 73 50 70
66 Абрамов Михаил Валерьевич 191 40 80 71
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ О_Б_121
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
67 Ершов Даниил Михайлович 190 48 64 78
68 Петрова Анна Геннадьевна 182 Неявка 100 82
69 Яценко Полина Александровна 180 45 66 69
70 Брусов Никита Александрович 179 Неявка 87 92
71 Бондаренко Владислав Николаевич 175 48 58 69
72 Богатов Дмитрий Витальевич 174 Неявка 81 93
73 Максимов Арсений Олегович 171 47 54 70
74 Карпешин Савелий Игоревич 169 49 54 66
75 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 168 Неявка 90 78
76 Сластёнова Анастасия Сергеевна 164 Неявка 75 89
77 Усатюк Анастасия Сергеевна 155 73 82
78 Балябкина Екатерина Андреевна 154 Неявка 72 82
79 Косарева Диана Андреевна 154 Неявка 69 85
80 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 152 Неявка 81 71
81 Кириллова Екатерина Андреевна 152 Неявка 70 82
82 Степанова Анастасия Сергеевна 150 Неявка 79 71
83 Богдалов Сергей Александрович 148 45 67 36
84 Самсонян Карен Арменович 132 61 71
85 Нольде Никита Сергеевич 122 Неявка 51 71
86 Денисов Всеволод Васильевич 110 Неявка 45 65
87 Шадрин Кирилл Александрович 108 Неявка 49 59
88 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 101 Неявка 34 67
89 Баландина Ксения Дмитриевна 98 Неявка 43 55
90 Калашников Данила Викторович 98 Неявка 34 64
91 Левин Александр Вячеславович 87 46 41
92 Худых Александра Михайловна 83 Неявка 83
93 Свербиус Артём Николаевич 72 Неявка 72
94 Бирюков Павел Владимирович 69 Неявка 0 69
95 Миловидов Валерий Михайлович 0 Неявка
96 Николаева Ольга Васильевна 0 Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК
Литература Русский язык
1 Четкарев Александр Витальевич 302 78 85 57 82
2 Быстрых Алексей Олегович 271 60 56 68 87
3 Ершов Даниил Михайлович 190 48 64 78
4 Богдалов Сергей Александрович 148 45 67 36
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК
Литература Русский язык
1 Карсакова Екатерина Владимировна 373 93 100 84 96
2 Черевко Оксана Юрьевна 366 88 92 90 96
3 Ючко Тимофей Сергеевич 365 84 95 97 89
4 Францкевич Дарья Сергеевна 363 93 100 81 89
5 Мещерякова Мария Александровна 360 84 100 94 82
6 Полынина Екатерина Сергеевна 356 82 85 100 89
7 Юматова Арина Артемовна 344 100 100 59 85
8 Бакиров Никита Русланович 341 70 82 100 89
9 Фалалеева Анастасия Николаевна 333 84 71 87 91
10 Старков Алексей Сергеевич 332 84 63 87 98
11 Спирин Николай Александрович 326 82 65 84 95
12 Беликов Валериан Сергеевич 315 78 80 81 76
13 Малый Артем Владиславович 312 86 87 66 73
14 Петровнин Дмитрий Александрович 308 83 82 65 78
15 Фанеева Анжела Григорьевна 306 95 87 60 64
16 Мещеряков Григорий Александрович 300 69 65 72 94
17 Изяев Сергей Марсович 296 68 73 77 78
18 Новиков Валерий Викторович 289 60 67 77 85
19 Блюм Филипп Игоревич 288 82 70 58 78
20 Зайцева Дарья Дмитриевна 288 70 72 70 76
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ О_ОП_121-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ О_ПО_321
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
21 Васильев Андрей Петрович 286 47 94 73 72
22 Соболев Александр Константинович 281 58 70 71 82
23 Ремизов Александр Сергеевич 275 74 75 65 61
24 Гуля Алексей Вячеславович 264 76 74 50 64
25 Савкин Кирилл Павлович 264 76 71 55 62
26 Лопухин Никита Сергеевич 250 56 51 72 71
27 Горшкова Екатерина Андреевна 245 74 60 51 60
28 Буянов Василий Романович 237 55 58 57 67
29 Нагорный Иван Александрович 220 49 84 87
30 Коронцевич Анна Олеговна 219 51 52 57 59
31 Ягодников Ярослав Вадимович 202 49 68 85
32 Алексашкина Алена Евгеньевна 197 49 72 76
33 Догонов Александр Александрович 197 40 72 85
34 Абрамов Михаил Валерьевич 191 40 80 71
35 Лавров Юрий Олегович 189 47 55 87
36 Яценко Полина Александровна 180 45 66 69
37 Богатов Дмитрий Витальевич 174 Неявка 81 93
38 Машкова Виолетта Павловна 165 80 85
39 Сластёнова Анастасия Сергеевна 164 Неявка 75 89
40 Сайкин Илья Владимирович 161 47 61 53
41 Павлова Екатерина Дмитриевна 150 77 73
42 Спыну Александр Андреевич 139 30 55 54
43 Данилова Кристина Евгеньевна 126 Неявка 62 64
44 Сухова Анна Дмитриевна 125 59 66
45 Яхонтов Кирилл Игоревич 123 68 55
46 Седов Игорь Романович 123 Неявка 54 69
47 Шадрин Кирилл Александрович 108 Неявка 49 59
48 Султанова Юлия Рафаилевна 104 35 69
49 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 101 Неявка 34 67
50 Баландина Ксения Дмитриевна 98 Неявка 43 55
51 Левин Александр Вячеславович 87 46 41
52 Худых Александра Михайловна 83 Неявка 83
53 Бирюков Павел Владимирович 69 Неявка 0 69
54 Николаева Ольга Васильевна 0 Неявка
55 Порплик Мария Алексеевна 0 Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЗВУК
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЗВУК
Литература Русский язык
1 Савкин Кирилл Павлович 264 76 71 55 62
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
АДТиК-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
АДТиК-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Краснощекова Лидия Дмитриевна 192 96 96
2 Плискунова Екатерина Ильинична 189 100 89
3 Крапивина Лада Андреевна 181 90 91
4 Маневич Алеся Игоревна 175 97 78
5 Кононенко Елена Артёмовна 168 70 98
6 Хохлова Екатерина Андреевна 166 72 94
7 Осыка Виктория Евгеньевна 163 78 85
8 Колодина Анастасия Андреевна 163 78 85
9 Посадская Юлия Александровна 163 75 88
10 Крылова Мария Викторовна 162 71 91
11 Гришанова София Александровна 154 84 70
12 Курагина Елена Юрьевна 151 69 82
13 Бучнева Вилена Евгеньевна 150 77 73
14 Мигунова Виктория Алексеевна 147 77 70
15 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 144 72 72
16 Рудак Анастасия Николаевна 144 57 87
17 Замалеева Диана Радиковна 142 75 67
18 Волкова Александра Олеговна 141 69 72
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.05.01 Звукорежиссура культурно-массовых представлений и концертных программ
Конкурсная группа - 51.05.01_Звукорежиссура зрелищных программ О_Ц_121
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.05.01 Актерское искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.05.01_Артист драматического театра и кино З_ПО_422
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
19 Михаэлис Анастасия Викторовна 140 75 65
20 Толкачева Виктория Алексеевна 140 69 71
21 Дрынкин Иван Сергеевич 139 85 54
22 Купцова Анастасия Дмитриевна 139 69 70
23 Лободин Сергей Николаевич 139 61 78
24 Скипина Юлия Олеговна 137 57 80
25 Клинова Арина Дмитриевна 136 63 73
26 Емцев Александр Александрович 135 81 54
27 Набирухин Сергей Лаврентьевич 132 77 55
28 Скундина Екатерина Олеговна 128 55 73
29 Баринова Диана Александровна 127 58 69
30 Балабанова Анна Игоревна 127 56 71
31 Амзаев Сафет Арсенович 125 63 62
32 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 65 59
33 Легкодым Арина 122 52 70
34 Якубовская Эмма Михайловна 116 51 65
35 Винтер Ольга Владимировна 113 66 47
36 Бикулова Амина Ильнуровна 112 50 62
37 Яшагина Валерия Руслановна 111 50 61
38 Гисматуллина Аделя Ильнаровна 107 42 65
39 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 106 49 57
40 Перелыгин Роман Александрович 100 33 67
41 Нечволод Наталья Николаевна 97 97
42 Нашивочникова Алина Валерьевна 85 85
43 Москвитина Алиса Анатольевна 81 81
44 Гринь Анастасия Сергеевна 46 46
45 Солонарь Диана Ивановна 0
46 Колпаков Лев Владимирович 0
47 Дымшакова Любовь Викторовна 0
48 Гвоздева Мария Леонидовна 0
49 Дудаева Светлана Анатольевна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
АДТиК
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
АДТиК
Литература Русский язык
1 Вороновский Максим Григорьевич 374 100 100 87 87
2 Ермолаева Александра Андреевна 364 90 90 97 87
3 Крылова Мария Викторовна 362 100 100 71 91
4 Варбанская Анна Игоревна 357 100 100 68 89
5 Ершова Любовь Олеговна 352 100 100 72 80
6 Головченко Святослав Владимирович 345 100 100 72 73
7 Афанасова Ульяна Николаевна 343 90 90 87 76
8 Мингазов Кирилл Дамирович 335 100 100 62 73
9 Ламбрехт Ольга Дмитриевна 335 90 90 73 82
10 Смирнова Виктория Сергеевна 328 90 90 72 76
11 Климов Андрей Витальевич 325 100 100 58 67
12 Чубарова Елизавета Алексеевна 323 90 90 65 78
13 Осипова Елизавета Олеговна 317 90 90 77 60
14 Гольцер Валерия Павловна 317 90 90 73 64
15 Клинова Арина Дмитриевна 316 90 90 63 73
16 Пащенко Анна Витальевна 316 90 90 57 79
17 Шеломанова Лидия Владимировна 314 90 90 72 62
18 Васильев Данил Сергеевич 313 100 100 51 62
19 Белоусов Никита Андреевич 312 100 100 50 62
20 Третьякова Ксения Андреевна 302 90 90 58 64
21 Кетов Григорий Ильич 293 100 100 45 48
22 Юрлова Анастасия Сергеевна 282 90 90 49 53
23 Квартальнова Алина Олеговна 237 51 90 96
24 Крапивина Лада Андреевна 221 40 90 91
25 Кононенко Елена Артёмовна 219 51 70 98
26 Леханова Ксения Витальевна 213 51 68 94
27 Осадчая Валерия Владимировна 202 40 73 89
28 Эпова Ирина Кирилловна 198 40 73 85
29 Дмитриева Анастасия Станиславовна 196 40 87 69
30 Плискунова Екатерина Ильинична 189 100 89
31 Севостьянова Анастасия Евгеньевна 180 90 90
32 Толкачева Виктория Алексеевна 180 40 69 71
33 Мальцева Полина Игоревна 178 80 98
34 Айрапетянц Варвара Дмитриевна 178 80 98
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Театрально-режиссерский факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.05.01 Актерское искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.05.01_Артист драматического театра и кино О_ПО_322
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
35 Иванкова Ирина Игоревна 177 40 71 66
36 Авраменко Юлия Александровна 176 80 96
37 Сергеева Амелия Ивановна 175 40 62 73
38 Маневич Алеся Игоревна 175 97 78
39 Складчикова Олеся Алексеевна 174 40 63 71
40 Проценко Елизавета Константиновна 171 51 64 56
41 Латыпова Алина Руслановна 171 80 91
42 Шермазанашвили Софья Джамбуловна 168 51 58 59
43 Щанин Руслан Валерьевич 167 78 89
44 Таласымова Юлия Сергеевна 166 77 89
45 Хохлова Екатерина Андреевна 166 72 94
46 Великая Кристина Александровна 163 40 51 72
47 Посадская Юлия Александровна 163 75 88
48 Парамонова Валерия Сергеевна 163 75 88
49 Хлопков Павел Алексеевич 162 84 78
50 Сазонова Анна Павловна 160 71 89
51 Кузнецова Ксения Романовна 156 71 85
52 Мандрико Александр Сергеевич 155 40 58 57
53 Миллер Дмитрий Алексеевич 152 70 82
54 Горшкова Екатерина Андреевна 151 40 51 60
55 Свинченко Мария Алексеевна 150 78 72
56 Бакурова Диана Александровна 149 73 76
57 Ларькина Елизавета Александровна 148 72 76
58 Родина Мария Ильинична 148 70 78
59 Замкова Дарья Андреевна 145 40 43 62
60 Тарасова Яна Владиславовна 145 65 80
61 Быстрова Татьяна Сергеевна 144 40 54 50
62 Юрек Александра Андреевна 144 72 72
63 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 144 72 72
64 Лазарева Влада Алексеевна 144 64 80
65 Рудак Анастасия Николаевна 144 57 87
66 Волкова Александра Олеговна 141 69 72
67 Мельникова Милана Сергеевна 141 69 72
68 Дашкевич Алина Игоревна 140 68 72
69 Купцова Анастасия Дмитриевна 139 69 70
70 Кузнецова София Дмитриевна 138 72 66
71 Гильманова Рената Рустемовна 137 61 76
72 Королькова Анна Сергеевна 136 65 71
73 Данилова Алина Юрьевна 136 65 71
74 Жоглев Александр Сергеевич 136 54 82
75 Зверева Анастасия Сергеевна 135 63 72
76 Гудкова Анастасия Игоревна 133 66 67
77 Козина Анастасия Сергеевна 131 69 62
78 Садыкоглу Азиз Джейхун 130 68 62
79 Митрошин Илья Евгеньевич 129 51 78
80 Скундина Екатерина Олеговна 128 55 73
81 Балабанова Анна Игоревна 127 56 71
82 Богданов Богдан Владимирович 126 61 65
83 Агеев Макс Фархадович 126 50 76
84 Степанов Данила Эдуардович 125 55 70
85 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 65 59
86 Чуева Алина Викторовна 123 47 76
87 Легкодым Арина 122 52 70
88 Кнюк Ксения Александровна 122 50 72
89 Кубышина Ксения Михайловна 118 51 67
90 Дерюга Полина Алексеевна 116 45 71
91 Карпова Анна Сергеевна 115 56 59
92 Волков Николай Алексеевич 113 42 71
93 Соломин Данила Сергеевич 110 48 62
94 Долгополова Анастасия Александровна 108 52 56
95 Гисматуллина Аделя Ильнаровна 107 42 65
96 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 106 49 57
97 Фомина Валерия Романовна 99 35 64
98 Заболотнева Алина Дмитриевна 97 54 43
99 Калугин Егор Станиславович 95 34 61
100 Мигунова Виктория Алексеевна 77 77
101 Саргасян Аветик Галустович 0
102 Колпаков Лев Владимирович 0
103 Петров Игорь Анатольевич 0
104 Дымшакова Любовь Викторовна 0
105 Красильников Антон Игоревич 0
106 Новикова Дарья Леонидовна 0
107 Коробова Кристина Кирилловна 0
108 Готман Мария Николаевна 0
109 Кузнецов Данила Павлович 0
110 Гвоздева Мария Леонидовна 0
111 Чернышева Мария Викторовна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ТД
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности ТД
Обществознание Русский язык
1 Тихончик Александра Сергеевна 356 100 100 88 68
2 Сигайлова Дарья Олеговна 337 100 100 64 73
3 Лукьянова Варвара Евгеньевна 330 100 95 57 78
4 Рудаков Андрей Владимирович 323 100 90 55 78
5 Чуркина Кира Вадимовна 306 90 85 60 71
6 Никифоровская Кира Михайловна 298 80 85 63 70
7 Жукова Ангелина Владимировна 291 90 90 49 62
8 Караваев Сергей Алексеевич 287 90 90 45 62
9 Аншютц Лев Александрович 287 90 85 45 67
10 Жабин Егор Андреевич 283 80 85 48 70
11 Стаханов Илья Александрович 268 80 85 49 54
12 Суслова Екатерина Дмитриевна 224 85 57 82
13 Козлова Маргарита Леонидовна 207 85 60 62
14 Ганина Наталия Михайловна 143 63 80
15 Артемьева Анна Александровна 140 69 71
16 Куликова Полина Андреевна 136 60 76
17 Фомина Ксения Константиновна 134 64 70
18 Малый Артем Владиславович 130 57 73
19 Федотенкова Мария Павловна 118 42 76
20 Олешко Татьяна Ильинична 116 46 70
21 Ахмедова Ламия Дашгын кызы 115 56 59
22 Жигалова Екатерина Михайловна 113 49 64
23 Миткевич Карина Сергеевна 106 46 60
24 Спицын Данила Иванович 98 42 56
25 Швецов Данила Сергеевич 97 44 53
26 Волгин Дмитрий Игоревич 57 0 57
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Печурин Дмитрий Сергеевич 285 95 94 96
2 Прохоренкова Евгения Дмитриевна 283 96 87 100
3 Коник Алла Юрьевна 283 95 92 96
4 Воронин Артём Александрович 282 94 90 98
5 Новикова Анна Андреевна 276 94 84 98
6 Леонова Анна Владимировна 276 92 86 98
7 Михеев Даниил Владимирович 270 92 84 94
8 Старкова Александра Сергеевна 249 81 87 81
9 Баринова Ольга Сергеевна 245 84 87 74
10 Циклаури Софья Михайловна 245 69 91 85
11 Стышнова Алёна Дмитриевна 244 79 89 76
12 Ариткулова Анастасия Константиновна 238 82 74 82
13 Грушина Анастасия Викторовна 231 83 80 68
14 Волкова Анна Николаевна 229 92 57 80
15 Лабецкая Оксана Владиславовна 225 67 96 62
16 Голиков Тимофей Сергеевич 221 63 87 71
17 Старкова Мария Сергеевна 216 68 78 70
18 Коблова Юлия Владимировна 204 72 65 67
19 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 57 82 61
20 Камальдинова Ильнара Ринатовна 192 63 72 57
21 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 58 73 57
22 Усова Диана Анатольевна 187 95 92
23 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 54 73 56
24 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 64 66 51
25 Поликарпов Павел Алексеевич 153 56 49 48
26 Доронина Ольга Андреевна 66 0 66 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 46.03.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
Конкурсная группа - 46.03.02_Документоведение и архивоведение З_Б_202
Всего мест: 9. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 9.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 38.05.02 Таможенное дело
Конкурсная группа - 38.05.02_Таможенное дело О_ПО_901
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Леонова Анна Владимировна 276 92 86 98
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Леонова Анна Владимировна 276 92 86 98
2 Кожевников Олег Николаевич 262 86 80 96
3 Кулакова Анастасия Михайловна 258 92 70 96
4 Сергиенко Анастасия Владимировна 237 90 51 96
5 Волкова Анна Николаевна 229 92 57 80
6 Голиков Тимофей Сергеевич 221 63 87 71
7 Коблова Юлия Владимировна 204 72 65 67
8 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 57 82 61
9 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 58 73 57
10 Усова Диана Анатольевна 187 95 92
11 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 54 73 56
12 Жулимов Роман Олегович 182 51 76 55
13 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 64 66 51
14 Доронина Ольга Андреевна 66 0 66 0
15 Рожков Максим Алексеевич 0
16 Вахтерова Татьяна Петровна 0
17 Эйсмонт Вацлав Александрович 0
18 Юров Иван Юрьевич 0
19 Михайлиди Кристина Лашовна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Резанов Юрий Андреевич 294 94 100 100
2 Кобалия Русудан Зауриевна 283 90 94 99
3 Ройе Александр Адольфович 283 90 94 99
4 Воронин Артём Александрович 282 94 90 98
5 Иванов Роман Евгеньевич 280 90 91 99
6 Палкина Полина Олеговна 274 100 89 85
7 Полева Оксана Витальевна 267 88 83 96
8 Лущейкин Александр Алексеевич 264 81 100 83
9 Луничкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 261 94 91 76
10 Матвеева Юлия Станиславовна 258 83 85 90
11 Бурмистрова Виктория Игоревна 253 72 98 83
12 Копина Полина Игоревна 250 81 98 71
13 Золотухина Альбина Юрьевна 245 75 85 85
14 Циклаури Софья Михайловна 245 69 91 85
15 Осипов Иван Дмитриевич 244 81 91 72
16 Стышнова Алёна Дмитриевна 244 79 89 76
17 Суторихина Ульяна Александровна 244 77 98 69
18 Голикова Марина Константиновна 243 75 85 83
19 Земцовская Александра Дмитриевна 243 68 96 79
20 Балакшин Денис Игорьевич 242 82 86 74
21 Искорнева Анна Сергеевна 241 79 72 90
22 Бортун Роман Романович 240 81 80 79
23 Фазлутдинова Александра Дмитриевна 239 88 82 69
24 Хотовицкий Вадим Вадимович 239 74 77 88
25 Орёл Богдан Денисович 238 85 82 71
26 Колчина Анастасия Александровна 237 79 82 76
27 Бруй Татьяна Константиновна 235 70 91 74
28 Шестакова Вероника Анатольевна 234 75 76 83
29 Рябец Даниил Андреевич 232 88 80 64
30 Беляева Анна Викторовна 232 79 72 81
31 Бакунина Варвара Сергеевна 232 77 76 79
32 Каракова Дарья Сергеевна 232 71 87 74
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 46.03.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
Конкурсная группа - 46.03.02_Документоведение и архивоведение З_ПО_402
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Направление подготовки/специальность - 46.03.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
Конкурсная группа - 46.03.02_Документоведение и архивоведение З_ОП_202-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 46.03.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
Конкурсная группа - 46.03.02_Документоведение и архивоведение О_Б_102
Всего мест: 15. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 15.
33 Грушина Анастасия Викторовна 231 83 80 68
34 Калиновская Екатерина Вадимовна 231 77 82 72
35 Смирнова Дарья Владиславовна 230 63 82 85
36 Ашурина Луиза Романовна 229 94 49 86
37 Гасанова Аида Телман кызы 229 72 76 81
38 Антропова Елизавета Александровна 229 71 91 67
39 Савина Виктория Александровна 228 81 78 69
40 Левых Дарья Ильинична 228 77 85 66
41 Мясникова Кристина Александровна 228 58 91 79
42 Семенович Олеся Юрьевна 227 83 72 72
43 Моисеенко Андрей Сергеевич 227 70 72 85
44 Зубчёнков Владислав Иванович 225 67 87 71
45 Куделя Мирослава Александровна 225 65 89 71
46 Белкина Мария Олеговна 224 79 82 63
47 Олейникова Анна Андреевна 223 65 87 71
48 Зверев Артемий Максимович 223 63 89 71
49 Шульгина Анна Геннадьевна 222 71 82 69
50 Скокова Дарья Романовна 221 71 87 63
51 Кувшинов Фёдор Михайлович 221 67 71 83
52 Ахмадиева Алина Руслановна 221 67 69 85
53 Рогожникова Анастасия Сергеевна 221 57 94 70
54 Иванов Дмитрий Олегович 219 75 72 72
55 Меньшикова Анна Сергеевна 218 70 78 70
56 Грицюнайте Йоланта Андрюсовна 218 69 80 69
57 Разумов Дмитрий Алексеевич 218 62 87 69
58 Журина Валерия Владимировна 217 75 70 72
59 Мундрус Анастасия Александровна 217 65 82 70
60 Юсупова Анастасия Руслановна 217 64 85 68
61 Бондина Алина Алексеевна 215 70 85 60
62 Котова Кристина Романовна 215 63 80 72
63 Исакова Ирина Владимировна 215 60 85 70
64 Баева Евгения Алексеевна 213 57 87 69
65 Кобзева Александра Дмитриевна 212 64 85 63
66 Захаркина Анастасия Романовна 211 68 91 52
67 Мезенцева Арина Александровна 211 67 76 68
68 Мусаева Мария Ивановна 211 57 94 60
69 Денисова Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 62 78 69
70 Козлова Дарья Сергеевна 208 69 78 61
71 Валеева Валерия Михайловна 208 65 72 71
72 Полушкина Кристина Андреевна 208 60 85 63
73 Мазко Ксения Вячеславовна 207 79 71 57
74 Чернышов Терентий Игоревич 206 75 82 49
75 Кудрявцева Анастасия Алексеевна 205 63 78 64
76 Колбасова Арина Сергеевна 205 55 89 61
77 Лянченков Александр Михайлович 203 60 76 67
78 Карпухина Ксения Максимовна 203 51 85 67
79 Солдатов Семён Александрович 202 72 67 63
80 Названова Яна Сергеевна 202 64 72 66
81 Корсунова София Сергеевна 202 60 72 70
82 Челноков Тимофей Дмитриевич 201 67 70 64
83 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 57 82 61
84 Ковалева Мария Ильинична 200 55 76 69
85 Гусарова Алина Вадимовна 199 54 91 54
86 Уманец Наталия Игоревна 198 69 65 64
87 Илюхина Анастасия Владимировна 197 58 72 67
88 Пастухов Святослав Сергеевич 196 71 64 61
89 Русия Валерия Кахаберовна 193 68 71 54
90 Камальдинова Ильнара Ринатовна 192 63 72 57
91 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 58 73 57
92 Бурлак Екатерина Андреевна 187 51 72 64
93 Михеева Александра Михайловна 186 60 72 54
94 Старов Павел Сергеевич 183 63 60 60
95 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 54 73 56
96 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 64 66 51
97 Зарубина Елизавета Александровна 178 43 72 63
98 Дудукин Александр Владимирович 176 51 71 54
99 Струкова Дарина Александровна 173 52 69 52
100 Борзенко Александр Александрович 171 55 69 47
101 Кудряшова Дарья Дмитриевна 165 42 71 52
102 Хржановский Артём Романович 161 57 55 49
103 Майоров Валентин Анатольевич 159 50 56 53
104 Голубчик Кирилл Артемович 157 56 54 47
105 Симоненко Иван Валерьевич 157 38 71 48
106 Хлебин Александр Даниилович 157 32 72 53
107 Кривонос Анастасия Олеговна 153 35 67 51
108 Кудряшова Мария Дмитриевна 149 37 61 51
109 Загинайко Юрий Игоревич 148 52 54 42
110 Кудаев Матвей Александрович 88 32 56 0
111 Дурнев Дмитрий Максимович 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Палкина Полина Олеговна 274 100 89 85
2 Голикова Марина Константиновна 243 75 85 83
3 Балакшин Денис Игорьевич 242 82 86 74
4 Орёл Богдан Денисович 238 85 82 71
5 Шестакова Вероника Анатольевна 234 75 76 83
6 Бакунина Варвара Сергеевна 232 77 76 79
7 Каракова Дарья Сергеевна 232 71 87 74
8 Калиновская Екатерина Вадимовна 231 77 82 72
9 Кувшинов Фёдор Михайлович 221 67 71 83
10 Мундрус Анастасия Александровна 217 65 82 70
11 Котова Кристина Романовна 215 63 80 72
12 Денисова Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 62 78 69
13 Карпухина Ксения Максимовна 203 51 85 67
14 Солдатов Семён Александрович 202 72 67 63
15 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 57 82 61
16 Русия Валерия Кахаберовна 193 68 71 54
17 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 54 73 56
18 Экснер Анастасия Денисовна 170 54 67 49
19 Хржановский Артём Романович 161 57 55 49
20 Майоров Валентин Анатольевич 159 50 56 53
21 Голубчик Кирилл Артемович 157 56 54 47
22 Симоненко Иван Валерьевич 157 38 71 48
23 Хлебин Александр Даниилович 157 32 72 53
24 Мухамадиева Альбина Рашитовна 155 51 56 48
25 Кривонос Анастасия Олеговна 153 35 67 51
26 Сивков Михаил Михайлович 138 34 53 51
27 Рожков Максим Алексеевич 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловОбществознание Русский язык История
1 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 284 96 98 90
2 Леонова Анна Владимировна 276 98 86 92
3 Ирза Виктория Павловна 269 93 82 94
4 Гусева Александра Сергеевна 260 88 90 82
5 Тихонова Ольга Владимировна 248 88 76 84
6 Дэкон Марьяна Юрьевна 243 88 73 82
7 Хамакина София Витальевна 240 74 94 72
8 Фазлутдинова Александра Дмитриевна 239 69 82 88
9 Юртаева Елизавета Андреевна 237 92 61 84
10 Бояркина Дарья Александровна 226 76 87 63
11 Голиков Тимофей Сергеевич 221 71 87 63
12 Тихонова Анна Дмитриевна 212 67 80 65
13 Давидовская Анна Александровна 209 68 72 69
14 Молчанова Татьяна Сергеевна 205 56 78 71
15 Наливкина Ольга Георгиевна 203 78 59 66
16 Черемисина Кристина Андреевна 195 66 71 58
17 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 57 73 58
18 Фокина Полина Николаевна 188 57 69 62
19 Кочетова Екатерина Сергеевна 186 61 73 52
20 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 56 73 54
21 Жулимов Роман Олегович 182 55 76 51
22 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 51 66 64
23 Занфиров Даниил 179 60 78 41
24 Митрофанова Дарья Александровна 174 48 76 50
25 Есаулова Елена Александровна 168 88 80
26 Доронина Ольга Андреевна 66 0 66 0
27 Михайлиди Кристина Лашовна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 46.03.02 Документоведение и архивоведение
Конкурсная группа - 46.03.02_Документоведение и архивоведение О_ПО_302
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.01 Культурология
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.01_Культурология З_ПО_404
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
№ ФИОСумма
балловОбществознание Русский язык История
1 Туманова Серафима Александровна 296 100 96 100
2 Путилина Марина Витальевна 292 100 98 94
3 Зайцева Дарья Сергеевна 288 100 96 92
4 Михайлов Александр Дмитриевич 285 98 94 93
5 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 284 96 98 90
6 Иванова Виктория Александровна 283 100 98 85
7 Ройе Александр Адольфович 283 99 94 90
8 Кобалия Русудан Зауриевна 283 99 94 90
9 Иванов Роман Евгеньевич 280 99 91 90
10 Максимова Алина Анатольевна 279 94 94 91
11 Жбанов Тихон Владимирович 278 88 100 90
12 Беляева Юлия Алексеевна 277 85 96 96
13 Бабенкова Дарья Константиновна 276 98 88 90
14 Палкина Полина Олеговна 274 85 89 100
15 Точилин Роман Олегович 273 83 96 94
16 Смирнова Юлия Александровна 271 90 87 94
17 Ирза Виктория Павловна 269 93 82 94
18 Овчинникова Полина Андреевна 267 88 98 81
19 Сергеева Елена Александровна 267 81 94 92
20 Сергеева Дарья Алексеевна 264 83 91 90
21 Иноземцева Дарья Петровна 262 99 94 69
22 Шарпатова Алена Владимировна 261 76 91 94
23 Матвеева Юлия Станиславовна 258 90 85 83
24 Учитель Артур Сергеевич 254 76 82 96
25 Бурмистрова Виктория Игоревна 253 83 98 72
26 Копина Полина Игоревна 250 71 98 81
27 Старкова Александра Сергеевна 249 81 87 81
28 Шарова Софья Александровна 247 70 94 83
29 Шубина Олеся Андреевна 246 95 87 64
30 Циклаури Софья Михайловна 245 85 91 69
31 Золотухина Альбина Юрьевна 245 85 85 75
32 Марченко Алена Вадимовна 244 81 78 85
33 Сухова Виктория Ильинична 244 78 85 81
34 Стышнова Алёна Дмитриевна 244 76 89 79
35 Кочергина Алина Евгеньевна 244 76 89 79
36 Котова Анастасия Александровна 244 72 91 81
37 Осипов Иван Дмитриевич 244 72 91 81
38 Суторихина Ульяна Александровна 244 69 98 77
39 Лапшина Валерия Николаевна 243 85 89 69
40 Голикова Марина Константиновна 243 83 85 75
41 Земцовская Александра Дмитриевна 243 79 96 68
42 Журавлева Юлия Ивановна 242 79 80 83
43 Балакшин Денис Игорьевич 242 74 86 82
44 Искорнева Анна Сергеевна 241 90 72 79
45 Тихончик Александра Сергеевна 240 88 68 84
46 Бортун Роман Романович 240 79 80 81
47 Хотовицкий Вадим Вадимович 239 88 77 74
48 Фазлутдинова Александра Дмитриевна 239 69 82 88
49 Орёл Богдан Денисович 238 71 82 85
50 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 237 92 59 86
51 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 237 79 89 69
52 Колчина Анастасия Александровна 237 76 82 79
53 Ворошилина Алёна Дмитриевна 237 74 82 81
54 Емельянова Алина Тимуровна 237 68 94 75
55 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 236 82 89 65
56 Фокина Нина Александровна 236 68 91 77
57 Лошкарева Анастасия Васильевна 235 82 82 71
58 Гетте Виктория Вадимовна 235 78 87 70
59 Бруй Татьяна Константиновна 235 74 91 70
60 Шестакова Вероника Анатольевна 234 83 76 75
61 Алябьев Павел Романович 234 72 85 77
62 Беляева Анна Викторовна 232 81 72 79
63 Ким Анита Евгеньевна 232 74 89 69
64 Каракова Дарья Сергеевна 232 74 87 71
65 Рябец Даниил Андреевич 232 64 80 88
66 Яковлева Валерия Александровна 231 81 78 72
67 Косенко Алёна Александровна 231 76 91 64
68 Грушина Анастасия Викторовна 231 68 80 83
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.01 Культурология
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.01_Культурология О_Б_104
Всего мест: 25. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 25.
69 Чернолутская Анастасия Андреевна 230 79 80 71
70 Залман Дарья Игоревна 230 71 96 63
71 Пашина Дарья Сергеевна 229 86 82 61
72 Гасанова Аида Телман кызы 229 81 76 72
73 Антропова Елизавета Александровна 229 67 91 71
74 Мясникова Кристина Александровна 228 79 91 58
75 Мальцева Евгения Павловна 228 76 70 82
76 Кузина Екатерина Сергеевна 228 71 87 70
77 Колганова Алена Андреевна 228 71 85 72
78 Пузанова Дарья Дмитриевна 228 69 87 72
79 Савина Виктория Александровна 228 69 78 81
80 Квасова Арина Сергеевна 227 79 73 75
81 Семенович Олеся Юрьевна 227 72 72 83
82 Бояркина Дарья Александровна 226 76 87 63
83 Куделя Мирослава Александровна 225 71 89 65
84 Суркова Наталья Александровна 224 74 87 63
85 Зверев Артемий Максимович 223 71 89 63
86 Гусельникова Анна Аркадьевна 223 71 89 63
87 Олейникова Анна Андреевна 223 71 87 65
88 Мурашкина Мария Олеговна 222 76 85 61
89 Шульгина Анна Геннадьевна 222 69 82 71
90 Ахмадиева Алина Руслановна 221 85 69 67
91 Кувшинов Фёдор Михайлович 221 83 71 67
92 Егорова Полина Андреевна 221 76 76 69
93 Рогожникова Анастасия Сергеевна 221 70 94 57
94 Соловьёва Полина Андреевна 221 67 87 67
95 Скокова Дарья Романовна 221 63 87 71
96 Плюснина Анастасия Святославовна 220 67 78 75
97 Иванов Дмитрий Олегович 219 72 72 75
98 Шкловская Дарья Андреевна 218 79 82 57
99 Кучук Дарья Дмитриевна 218 72 76 70
100 Меньшикова Анна Сергеевна 218 70 78 70
101 Журина Валерия Владимировна 217 72 70 75
102 Юсупова Анастасия Руслановна 217 68 85 64
103 Старкова Мария Сергеевна 216 70 78 68
104 Котова Кристина Романовна 215 72 80 63
105 Бондина Алина Алексеевна 215 60 85 70
106 Старченкова Арина Евгеньевна 213 70 94 49
107 Баева Евгения Алексеевна 213 69 87 57
108 Талашкевич Алиса Анатольевна 213 63 89 61
109 Ненашев Данила Олегович 213 62 80 71
110 Кобзева Александра Дмитриевна 212 63 85 64
111 Азарова Мария Вячеславовна 211 70 78 63
112 Мезенцева Арина Александровна 211 68 76 67
113 Дударь Анна Сергеевна 210 61 80 69
114 Денисова Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 69 78 62
115 Валеева Валерия Михайловна 208 71 72 65
116 Лапкина Влада Андреевна 208 66 78 64
117 Полушкина Кристина Андреевна 208 63 85 60
118 Козлова Дарья Сергеевна 208 61 78 69
119 Гончарова Мария Дмитриевна 207 60 89 58
120 Мазко Ксения Вячеславовна 207 57 71 79
121 Иванова Марина Константиновна 206 61 85 60
122 Чернышов Терентий Игоревич 206 49 82 75
123 Кудрявцева Анастасия Алексеевна 205 64 78 63
124 Колбасова Арина Сергеевна 205 61 89 55
125 Лянченков Александр Михайлович 203 67 76 60
126 Корсунова София Сергеевна 202 70 72 60
127 Названова Яна Сергеевна 202 66 72 64
128 Солдатов Семён Александрович 202 63 67 72
129 Челноков Тимофей Дмитриевич 201 64 70 67
130 Ковалева Мария Ильинична 200 69 76 55
131 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 61 82 57
132 Бурцева Марина Викторовна 200 57 78 65
133 Гусарова Алина Вадимовна 199 54 91 54
134 Уманец Наталия Игоревна 198 64 65 69
135 Илюхина Анастасия Владимировна 197 67 72 58
136 Максакова Алина Алексеевна 196 66 66 64
137 Власенко Татьяна Александровна 196 60 76 60
138 Штейнберг Мария Юрьевна 196 49 85 62
139 Власов Семён Максимович 195 63 71 61
140 Письменная Елена Станиславовна 194 61 70 63
141 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 193 48 94 51
142 Вербицкая Анна Кирилловна 191 56 83 52
143 Гугуева Яна Игоревна 189 62 65 62
144 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 57 73 58
145 Фокина Полина Николаевна 188 57 69 62
146 Бурлак Екатерина Андреевна 187 64 72 51
147 Клюева Ксения Николаевна 185 67 70 48
148 Старов Павел Сергеевич 183 60 60 63
149 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 56 73 54
150 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 51 66 64
151 Занфиров Даниил 179 60 78 41
152 Зарубина Елизавета Александровна 178 63 72 43
153 Федюнина Дарья Дмитриевна 174 53 67 54
154 Борисова Ольга Дмитриевна 173 60 72 41
155 Студиникина Виктория Сергеевна 173 46 80 47
156 Миронов Александр Михайлович 166 81 85
157 Хржановский Артём Романович 161 49 55 57
158 Майоров Валентин Анатольевич 159 53 56 50
159 Хлебин Александр Даниилович 157 53 72 32
160 Симоненко Иван Валерьевич 157 48 71 38
161 Мочалова Мария Игоревна 153 45 70 38
162 Кирюхина Ирина Игоревна 152 76 76
163 Ботова Александра Олеговна 149 87 62
164 Протопопова Валерия Олеговна 127 51 76
165 Ворокова Альбина Эдуардовна 64 64
166 Коронцевич Анна Олеговна 59 59
167 Чернышова Ксения Контантиновна 0
168 Сизова Карина Эдуардовна 0
169 Дурнев Дмитрий Максимович 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловОбществознание Русский язык История
1 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 284 96 98 90
2 Иванова Виктория Александровна 283 100 98 85
3 Палкина Полина Олеговна 274 85 89 100
4 Марченко Алена Вадимовна 244 81 78 85
5 Кочергина Алина Евгеньевна 244 76 89 79
6 Голикова Марина Константиновна 243 83 85 75
7 Журавлева Юлия Ивановна 242 79 80 83
8 Балакшин Денис Игорьевич 242 74 86 82
9 Тихончик Александра Сергеевна 240 88 68 84
10 Фазлутдинова Александра Дмитриевна 239 69 82 88
11 Орёл Богдан Денисович 238 71 82 85
12 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 237 79 89 69
13 Емельянова Алина Тимуровна 237 68 94 75
14 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 236 82 89 65
15 Гетте Виктория Вадимовна 235 78 87 70
16 Шестакова Вероника Анатольевна 234 83 76 75
17 Каракова Дарья Сергеевна 232 74 87 71
18 Пузанова Дарья Дмитриевна 228 69 87 72
19 Квасова Арина Сергеевна 227 79 73 75
20 Бояркина Дарья Александровна 226 76 87 63
21 Мурашкина Мария Олеговна 222 76 85 61
22 Кувшинов Фёдор Михайлович 221 83 71 67
23 Егорова Полина Андреевна 221 76 76 69
24 Шкловская Дарья Андреевна 218 79 82 57
25 Старченкова Арина Евгеньевна 213 70 94 49
26 Азарова Мария Вячеславовна 211 70 78 63
27 Дударь Анна Сергеевна 210 61 80 69
28 Денисова Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 69 78 62
29 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 61 82 57
30 Штейнберг Мария Юрьевна 196 49 85 62
31 Власов Семён Максимович 195 63 71 61
32 Письменная Елена Станиславовна 194 61 70 63
33 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 57 73 58
34 Фокина Полина Николаевна 188 57 69 62
35 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 56 73 54
36 Фомина Ксения Константиновна 182 64 70 48
37 Занфиров Даниил 179 60 78 41
38 Жаркова Анастасия Игоревна 174 56 80 38
39 Федюнина Дарья Дмитриевна 174 53 67 54
40 Студиникина Виктория Сергеевна 173 46 80 47
41 Астапова Варвара Сергеевна 169 48 69 52
42 Хржановский Артём Романович 161 49 55 57
43 Майоров Валентин Анатольевич 159 53 56 50
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.01 Культурология
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.01_Культурология О_ПО_304
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
44 Хлебин Александр Даниилович 157 53 72 32
45 Симоненко Иван Валерьевич 157 48 71 38
46 Мочалова Мария Игоревна 153 45 70 38
47 Протопопова Валерия Олеговна 127 51 76
48 Шустовская Софья Васильевна 72 72
49 Подорова София Георгиевна 59 59
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РЭЦ-з
Экзамен
профеcсиональной
направленности
РЭЦ-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Гуляева Вероника Сергеевна 383 98 99 88 98
2 Нефедченкова Полина Николаевна 380 98 100 88 94
3 Лапшина Анастасия Игоревна 378 95 97 88 98
4 Крюкова Марина Михайловна 376 99 98 85 94
5 Куликова Кристина Николаевна 370 99 97 84 90
6 Дмитриева Анастасия Валерьевна 369 98 100 82 89
7 Мухаматшина Алина Ильдаровна 368 96 99 84 89
8 Калинина Мария Александровна 363 97 98 81 87
9 Инкин Егор Владиславович 360 99 100 78 83
10 Трошкина Татьяна Сергеевна 359 98 97 76 88
11 Обухова Ксения Александровна 351 91 98 78 84
12 Фандо Дарья Алексеевна 350 98 96 78 78
13 Шаблова Алина Александровна 341 91 82 84 84
14 Сигачёв Михаил Дмитриевич 337 95 93 78 71
15 Калиничева Варвара Андреевна 315 63 70 88 94
16 Делегеоз Яна Марковна 309 68 74 80 87
17 Давыдова Кристина Олеговна 294 62 65 72 95
18 Щавелева Ирина Сергеевна 290 70 62 69 89
19 Лескина Александра Евгеньевна 283 70 67 81 65
20 Горбунова Екатерина Владимировна 278 82 86 63 47
21 Банкетов Егор Яковлевич 277 73 72 59 73
22 Гунина Лидия Алексеевна 267 63 59 72 73
23 Сидоренко Андрей Николаевич 266 63 65 78 60
24 Галкина Юлия Сергеевна 265 74 72 54 65
25 Лялина Екатерина Андреевна 263 75 85 67 36
26 Ватеркампф Мария Владимировна 263 61 58 68 76
27 Давыдов Ярослав Игоревич 236 65 64 51 56
28 Позднякова Дарья Алексеевна 233 75 80 78
29 Захарова Надежда Павловна 64 Неявка Неявка 64
30 Андреев Станислав Сергеевич 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РЭЦ-з
Экзамен
профеcсиональной
направленности
РЭЦ-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Калинина Мария Александровна 363 97 98 81 87
2 Шаблова Алина Александровна 341 91 82 84 84
3 Делегеоз Яна Марковна 309 68 74 80 87
4 Баратова Яна Янисовна 300 74 72 75 79
5 Давыдова Кристина Олеговна 294 62 65 72 95
6 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 276 63 65 72 76
7 Зейналова Айсун Ульфатовна 151 71 80
8 Резванова Аделина-Ольга-София Женисовна 148 72 76
9 Андреев Станислав Сергеевич 0 Неявка Неявка
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство этнокультурным центром З_Б_207
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство этнокультурным центром О_Б_107
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство этнокультурным центром З_ПО_407
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РЭЦ
Экзамен
профеcсиональной
направленности
РЭЦ
Литература Русский язык
1 Гуляева Вероника Сергеевна 382 97 99 88 98
2 Нефедченкова Полина Николаевна 380 98 100 88 94
3 Лапшина Анастасия Игоревна 378 95 97 88 98
4 Дмитриева Анастасия Валерьевна 369 98 100 82 89
5 Тенякова Анна Михайловна 369 98 97 80 94
6 Мухаматшина Алина Ильдаровна 368 96 99 84 89
7 Калинина Мария Александровна 363 97 98 81 87
8 Микаилова Сабина Шахиновна 360 96 98 84 82
9 Трошкина Татьяна Сергеевна 359 98 97 76 88
10 Щербакова Елизавета Викторовна 351 82 90 85 94
11 Фандо Дарья Алексеевна 350 98 96 78 78
12 Делегеоз Яна Марковна 307 68 72 80 87
13 Рахматуллин Матвей Владиславович 307 67 56 90 94
14 Баратова Яна Янисовна 300 74 72 75 79
15 Давыдова Кристина Олеговна 294 62 65 72 95
16 Горбунова Екатерина Владимировна 278 82 86 63 47
17 Ермилова Валерия Валерьевна 273 55 52 72 94
18 Захваткина Татьяна Валерьевна 272 60 62 72 78
19 Ватеркампф Мария Владимировна 263 61 58 68 76
20 Истоцкая Наталия Михайловна 257 63 70 52 72
21 Быстрова Татьяна Сергеевна 245 71 70 54 50
22 Давыдов Ярослав Игоревич 234 65 62 51 56
23 Сидоренко Андрей Николаевич 138 Неявка Неявка 78 60
24 Кириллова Алена Юрьевна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РЭЦ
Экзамен
профеcсиональной
направленности
РЭЦ
Литература Русский язык
1 Калинина Мария Александровна 363 97 98 81 87
2 Делегеоз Яна Марковна 307 68 72 80 87
3 Давыдова Кристина Олеговна 294 62 65 72 95
4 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 276 63 65 72 76
5 Быстрова Татьяна Сергеевна 245 71 70 54 50
6 Горшкова Екатерина Андреевна 111 Неявка Неявка 51 60
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Сидорова Виктория Олеговна 284 100 94 90
2 Калиничева Варвара Андреевна 280 88 94 98
3 Капустина Арина Евгеньевна 278 87 91 100
4 Киямова Роза Рестямовна 272 85 93 94
5 Демина Анастасия Дмитриевна 272 85 89 98
6 Воронин Артём Александрович 272 84 90 98
7 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
8 Свирская Алевтина Олеговна 270 97 94 79
9 Чебан Анастасия Павловна 269 88 83 98
10 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 267 94 87 86
11 Наумова Екатерина Александровна 267 90 82 95
12 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 267 85 90 92
13 Чернявская Екатерина Андреевна 266 84 86 96
14 Решетникова Юлия Владимировна 263 90 94 79
15 Краснова Елена Константиновна 263 88 75 100
16 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 262 88 86 88
17 Лазарева Ксения Александровна 262 88 86 88
18 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
19 Чукаева Мария Васильевна 262 81 87 94
20 Финаревская Наталья Николаевна 261 78 87 96
21 Жданова Софья Константиновна 260 90 87 83
22 Рогова Ангелина Евгеньевна 260 87 85 88
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности З_Б_205
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство этнокультурным центром О_ПО_307
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
23 Михеев Даниил Владимирович 260 82 84 94
24 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
25 Копейко Мария Сергеевна 260 78 84 98
26 Дударева Наталья Игоревна 260 75 89 96
27 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
28 Шевцов Ярослав Игоревич 259 94 82 83
29 Савкина Татьяна Васильевна 258 88 78 92
30 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
31 Вешнивецкая Александра Сергеевна 257 81 84 92
32 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 257 81 82 94
33 Костина Анастасия Александровна 256 90 94 72
34 Черная Полина Александровна 256 90 85 81
35 Лахтуров Дмитрий Дмитриевич 256 85 79 92
36 Бобкова Валерия Викторовна 256 78 86 92
37 Евграфова Мария Игоревна 254 75 87 92
38 Лобанова Милана Шафкатовна 252 72 94 86
39 Унгуряну Эдда Андреевна 251 82 79 90
40 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
41 Дронова Дарья Алексеевна 248 66 96 86
42 Якименко Анастасия Сергеевна 246 94 67 85
43 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
44 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 245 87 82 76
45 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
46 Нурлигенова Елизавета Сергеевна 244 76 82 86
47 Зелепухина Елизавета Андреевна 244 72 80 92
48 Стрельцова Полина Алексеевна 243 97 87 59
49 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
50 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 242 91 59 92
51 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
52 Чоудхури Аман Хоссайн 242 71 85 86
53 Пугачева Ирина Владимировна 242 71 85 86
54 Репина Дарья Ивановна 241 90 82 69
55 Купцова Юлия Сергеевна 241 80 89 72
56 Кабатова Мария Сергеевна 241 54 87 100
57 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 240 81 71 88
58 Лоюк Анастасия Сергеевна 239 87 80 72
59 Соколова Ольга Николаевна 239 77 94 68
60 Расщепляева Александра Олеговна 238 90 87 61
61 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 238 90 85 63
62 Удалова Виктория Валерьевна 238 87 85 66
63 Балкоева Алина Юсуповна 236 84 96 56
64 Попов Степан Сергеевич 235 65 91 79
65 Хомка Елизавета Сергеевна 235 61 87 87
66 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
67 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
68 Точёная Тамара Михайловна 233 84 85 64
69 Ветрова Татьяна Игоревна 233 69 74 90
70 Короленко Елена Михайловна 232 71 91 70
71 Святскова Надежда Александровна 232 66 78 88
72 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
73 Моталова Светлана Николаевна 231 80 72 79
74 Коршенко Екатерина Сергеевна 230 90 76 64
75 Бабаева Мария Абдирахимовна 230 87 76 67
76 Комлева Наталья Евгеньевна 230 84 80 66
77 Морозова Ксения Сергеевна 229 70 73 86
78 Игонина Виктория Вячеславовна 229 64 80 85
79 Слепцова Мария Сергеевна 228 66 72 90
80 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 227 70 81 76
81 Лушникова Татьяна Александровна 226 80 85 61
82 Завалишина Виктория Сергеевна 225 73 66 86
83 Букатина Софья Викторовна 224 71 82 71
84 Устьянцева Полина Евгеньевна 224 69 89 66
85 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
86 Кулакова Кристина Алексеевна 222 73 82 67
87 Уланова Анастасия Алексеевна 222 65 76 81
88 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
89 Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна 221 80 71 70
90 Федорова Александра Максимовна 220 68 89 63
91 Бельтюкова Анна Владимировна 218 73 85 60
92 Пасичник Дарья Владимировна 218 65 86 67
93 Семенова Елизавета Алексеевна 217 69 80 68
94 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
95 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
96 Дымникова Мария Павловна 215 69 70 76
97 Карпухина Ольга Викторовна 214 69 69 76
98 Нестерук Елизавета Петровна 214 69 55 90
99 Ганжела Лейла Александровна 213 65 78 70
100 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
101 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 212 73 71 68
102 Шалилова Софья Сергеевна 211 66 78 67
103 Наливкина Ольга Георгиевна 210 73 59 78
104 Майер Софья Андреевна 210 72 76 62
105 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 210 68 94 48
106 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
107 Грозная Кристина Олеговна 209 71 66 72
108 Вербицкая Анна Кирилловна 209 70 83 56
109 Мишаев Максим Борисович 208 58 89 61
110 Саидмагомедова Патимат Расуловна 207 68 71 68
111 Козлова Мария Владимировна 207 66 89 52
112 Бакотина Дарья Максимовна 207 62 82 63
113 Жукова Александра Вячеславовна 206 84 78 44
114 Серова Мария Михайловна 206 64 85 57
115 Митюкова Александра Александровна 205 60 84 61
116 Кристя Наталия Юрьевна 204 52 80 72
117 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
118 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
119 Миронова Алина Дмитриевна 199 73 78 48
120 Нагорнова Ульяна Игоревна 199 71 67 61
121 Загузина Елизавета Романовна 199 56 76 67
122 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 199 55 87 57
123 Гурская Элина Вячеславовна 198 72 66 60
124 Степанова Мария Сергеевна 198 71 61 66
125 Каткова Ольга Игоревна 198 68 67 63
126 Королева Дарья Алексеевна 197 69 80 48
127 Вавилов Дмитрий Валерьевич 197 66 76 55
128 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
129 Кузнецова Анна Романовна 197 51 89 57
130 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
131 Никонов Дмитрий Валерьевич 194 63 80 51
132 Самолетова Софья Дмитриевна 193 64 78 51
133 Ильина Юлия Романовна 193 63 70 60
134 Федорова Анастасия Александровна 193 57 76 60
135 Кудряшова Мария Дмитриевна 192 80 61 51
136 Вивьер Сергей Борисович 192 69 65 58
137 Лискович Виктория Александровна 192 61 80 51
138 Макова Влада Владиславовна 191 64 65 62
139 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
140 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
141 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
142 Циклаури Жанна Станиславовна 187 64 72 51
143 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
144 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
145 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 183 77 64 42
146 Залевская Екатерина Игоревна 182 63 59 60
147 Данилина Ирина Александровна 180 47 78 55
148 Митрофанова Дарья Александровна 178 54 76 48
149 Сазонова Дарья Викторовна 177 71 60 46
150 Ермолаева Мария Владимировна 176 63 57 56
151 Николаева Альбина Ботиралиевна 176 56 70 50
152 Тахмазян Софья Андреевна 176 54 62 60
153 Овечкина Станислава Александровна 172 52 76 44
154 Аникеева Татьяна Константиновна 172 91 81
155 Коровкин Марк Максимович 171 54 69 48
156 Кудряшова Дарья Дмитриевна 171 48 71 52
157 Нестерова Алина Вячеславовна 169 34 72 63
158 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
159 Каныгина Полина Евгеньевна 161 63 51 47
160 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
161 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
162 Пищаева Ирина Алексеевна 153 72 81
163 Шевелева Александра Дмитриевна 152 69 83
164 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 152 48 60 44
165 Мишакова Тамара Владимировна 132 62 70
166 Новикова Марина Дмитриевна 123 69 54
167 Киричук Настасья Александровна 116 51 65 0
168 Захарова Надежда Павловна 64 64
169 Комов Андрей Сергеевич 36 36
170 Горбунова Мария Алексеевна 0
171 Тахирова Жамиля Кахрамоновна 0
172 Шишкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 0
173 Степашкина Анна Михайловна 0
174 Самойлов Илья Алексеевич 0
175 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
Списки поступающих
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Маврешко Мария Дмитриевна 286 88 98 100
2 Кулакова Анастасия Михайловна 247 81 70 96
3 Хомка Елизавета Сергеевна 235 61 87 87
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Краснова Лада Дмитриевна 279 88 91 100
2 Демина Анастасия Дмитриевна 272 85 89 98
3 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
4 Чебан Анастасия Павловна 269 88 83 98
5 Краснова Елена Константиновна 263 88 75 100
6 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 262 88 86 88
7 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
8 Финаревская Наталья Николаевна 261 78 87 96
9 Копейко Мария Сергеевна 260 78 84 98
10 Дударева Наталья Игоревна 260 75 89 96
11 Шевцов Ярослав Игоревич 259 94 82 83
12 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
13 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
14 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 257 81 82 94
15 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
16 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
17 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
18 Стрельцова Полина Алексеевна 243 97 87 59
19 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
20 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
21 Купцова Юлия Сергеевна 241 80 89 72
22 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
23 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
24 Святскова Надежда Александровна 232 66 78 88
25 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
26 Моталова Светлана Николаевна 231 80 72 79
27 Зубова Анастасия Сергеевна 228 70 60 98
28 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 227 70 81 76
29 Лушникова Татьяна Александровна 226 80 85 61
30 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
31 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
32 Бельтюкова Анна Владимировна 218 73 85 60
33 Власова Оксана Викторовна 217 73 66 78
34 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
35 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
36 Дымникова Мария Павловна 215 69 70 76
37 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
38 Наливкина Ольга Георгиевна 210 73 59 78
39 Майер Софья Андреевна 210 72 76 62
40 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
41 Ермилова Анастасия Романовна 209 71 78 60
42 Федоров Артем Алексеевич 208 66 66 76
43 Мишаев Максим Борисович 208 58 89 61
44 Саидмагомедова Патимат Расуловна 207 68 71 68
45 Козлова Мария Владимировна 207 66 89 52
46 Митюкова Александра Александровна 205 60 84 61
47 Топчиёва Ева Алексеевна 204 66 71 67
48 Кристя Наталия Юрьевна 204 52 80 72
49 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
50 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
51 Воеводина Ангелина Витальевна 199 59 80 60
52 Королева Дарья Алексеевна 197 69 80 48
53 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
54 Лискович Виктория Александровна 192 61 80 51
55 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности З_ПО_405
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности З_ОП_205-о
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
56 Бикетова Анастасия Алексеевна 190 57 76 57
57 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
58 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
59 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
60 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
61 Залевская Екатерина Игоревна 182 63 59 60
62 Данилина Ирина Александровна 180 47 78 55
63 Митрофанова Дарья Александровна 178 54 76 48
64 Кащеев Вячеслав Александрович 166 79 87
65 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
66 Каныгина Полина Евгеньевна 161 63 51 47
67 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
68 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
69 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 152 48 60 44
70 Алемчук Арина Евгеньевна 149 77 72
71 Мишакова Тамара Владимировна 132 62 70
72 Комов Андрей Сергеевич 36 36
73 Самойлов Илья Алексеевич 0
74 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Караваева Дарья Владиславовна 252 81 79 92
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Петрова Олеся Вячеславовна 295 100 96 99
2 Кобалия Русудан Зауриевна 288 95 94 99
3 Ройе Александр Адольфович 288 95 94 99
4 Михайлов Александр Дмитриевич 286 94 94 98
5 Сидорова Виктория Олеговна 284 100 94 90
6 Евглевская Виктория Александровна 284 87 100 97
7 Згиблая Мария Евгеньевна 283 97 98 88
8 Зюзько Екатерина Николаевна 283 94 94 95
9 Иванова Вероника Ивановна 281 100 93 88
10 Сливницина Дарья Владимировна 280 97 94 89
11 Бакитова Карина Нурболатовна 280 87 94 99
12 Краснова Лада Дмитриевна 279 88 91 100
13 Капустина Арина Евгеньевна 278 87 91 100
14 Грекова Арина Ильинична 278 85 95 98
15 Матлахов Данил Павлович 277 90 96 91
16 Хабибулина Алина Рушановна 276 97 96 83
17 Потапова Дарья Михайловна 276 87 96 93
18 Мурзич Дарья Валерьевна 275 100 89 86
19 Кускова Ксения Павловна 275 94 100 81
20 Шестакова Ирина Евгеньевна 274 100 91 83
21 Головко Мария Викторовна 274 97 94 83
22 Дедищева София Викторовна 273 87 94 92
23 Демина Анастасия Дмитриевна 272 85 89 98
24 Дука Кристина Михайловна 272 84 96 92
25 Воронин Артём Александрович 272 84 90 98
26 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
27 Свирская Алевтина Олеговна 270 97 94 79
28 Загитова Надежда Юрьевна 270 94 91 85
29 Базаров Дмитрий Павлович 269 97 96 76
30 Точилин Роман Олегович 269 90 96 83
31 Самидова Ирина Бахтияровна 269 90 87 92
32 Никишина Софья Владимировна 268 100 82 86
33 Попова Полина Михайловна 268 100 82 86
34 Панчева Юлия Евгеньевна 267 97 96 74
35 Жукова Полина Александровна 267 97 91 79
36 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 267 94 87 86
37 Текучева Мария Сергеевна 267 90 91 86
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности О_Б_105
Всего мест: 23. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 23.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности З_Ц_205
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
38 Наумова Екатерина Александровна 267 90 82 95
39 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 267 85 90 92
40 Терещенко Милена Константиновна 266 100 98 68
41 Балашова Анастасия Александровна 265 90 94 81
42 Шелепова Дарья Дмитриевна 265 87 85 93
43 Новикова София Юрьевна 264 94 98 72
44 Алимова Василиса Константиновна 264 90 82 92
45 Черникова Ирина Григорьевна 264 87 87 90
46 Карева Екатерина Дмитриевна 264 71 100 93
47 Пекина Анастасия Алексеевна 263 90 94 79
48 Решетникова Юлия Владимировна 263 90 94 79
49 Толмазова Анастасия Анатольевна 262 100 96 66
50 Морозова Дарья Андреевна 262 97 82 83
51 Ильмент Мария Сергеевна 262 87 87 88
52 Чукаева Мария Васильевна 262 81 87 94
53 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
54 Петрова Анна Геннадьевна 261 100 82 79
55 Марушина Мария Алексеевна 261 97 98 66
56 Зорина Виктория Сергеевна 261 94 89 78
57 Иминова Ясмина Шухратжановна 261 73 98 90
58 Жданова Софья Константиновна 260 90 87 83
59 Оноприенко Роман Романович 260 90 82 88
60 Рогова Ангелина Евгеньевна 260 87 85 88
61 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
62 Колтырина Диана Денисовна 259 97 94 68
63 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
64 Кирс Алина Эдуардовна 259 90 91 78
65 Клейн Василиса Эдуардовна 259 80 82 97
66 Ломенко Мария Александровна 259 77 94 88
67 Таланова Анастасия Антоновна 259 71 91 97
68 Худова Анна Михайловна 258 97 82 79
69 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 258 90 89 79
70 Зубарева Анна Вячеславовна 258 90 87 81
71 Муравлева Екатерина Алексеевна 258 84 89 85
72 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
73 Фролова Анна Николаевна 257 87 91 79
74 Вешнивецкая Александра Сергеевна 257 81 84 92
75 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 257 81 82 94
76 Ишина Алиса Игоревна 257 80 89 88
77 Пимонова Екатерина Олеговна 257 77 94 86
78 Черная Полина Александровна 256 90 85 81
79 Бобкова Валерия Викторовна 256 78 86 92
80 Цуркан Мария Валерьевна 255 97 89 69
81 Шувалова Екатерина Альбертовна 255 90 91 74
82 Арсекова Параскева Геннадьевна 255 77 85 93
83 Пацко Алина Геннадиевна 255 72 89 94
84 Дроздов Данила Сергеевич 254 90 98 66
85 Киселева Ксения Сергеевна 254 70 89 95
86 Федорова Анжелика Евгеньевна 253 97 94 62
87 Губанов Артём Алексеевич 253 94 89 70
88 Русаченко Мария Дмитриевна 253 90 91 72
89 Богатырева Милана Адсаламовна 253 90 87 76
90 Иванова Дария Евгеньевна 253 80 94 79
91 Лобанова Милана Шафкатовна 252 72 94 86
92 Чевакина Евгения Ивановна 252 71 89 92
93 Моисеева Полина Борисовна 251 97 87 67
94 Швырина Валерия Игоревна 251 90 94 67
95 Власова Алина Владимировна 251 90 91 70
96 Безроднова Татьяна Алексеевна 251 90 87 74
97 Яровая Наталья Витальевна 251 68 91 92
98 Шабанов Александр Андреевич 250 97 82 71
99 Бугаева Дарья Михайловна 250 97 82 71
100 Бережная Таисия Игоревна 250 87 87 76
101 Шевандина Татьяна Николаевна 250 84 80 86
102 Шелдагаева Галина Евгеньевна 250 73 94 83
103 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
104 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 249 94 87 68
105 Волоцкова Александра Александровна 249 87 91 71
106 Шкловская Дарья Андреевна 248 87 82 79
107 Дронова Дарья Алексеевна 248 66 96 86
108 Летова Мария Ивановна 247 100 80 67
109 Крылова Мария Алексеевна 247 97 82 68
110 Сидорин Артем Евгеньевич 247 97 80 70
111 Матюшин Василий Павлович 247 94 85 68
112 Куцева Екатерина Сергеевна 247 84 85 78
113 Козаренко Ксения Сергеевна 247 77 96 74
114 Линник Анастасия Сергеевна 247 77 94 76
115 Якименко Анастасия Сергеевна 246 94 67 85
116 Ефремова Полина Эдуардовна 246 90 78 78
117 Курманалинова София Сержантовна 246 84 96 66
118 Захаркина Полина Вадимовна 246 72 89 85
119 Карлова Ксения Андреевна 245 100 82 63
120 Горюнов Федор Дмитриевич 245 94 85 66
121 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
122 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 245 87 82 76
123 Гофман Сергей Викторович 245 77 89 79
124 Кочина Анастасия Алексеевна 244 90 78 76
125 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
126 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
127 Нурлигенова Елизавета Сергеевна 244 76 82 86
128 Зелепухина Елизавета Андреевна 244 72 80 92
129 Хаустова Регина Олеговна 244 62 94 88
130 Стрельцова Полина Алексеевна 243 97 87 59
131 Садирова Динара Жахонгировна 243 84 89 70
132 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
133 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 242 91 59 92
134 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
135 Нестерова Алёна Евгеньевна 242 72 82 88
136 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 242 71 89 82
137 Пугачева Ирина Владимировна 242 71 85 86
138 Чоудхури Аман Хоссайн 242 71 85 86
139 Репина Дарья Ивановна 241 90 82 69
140 Ранговская Валерия Сергеевна 241 87 87 67
141 Малькович Алина Рамилевна 241 87 85 69
142 Жужуева Арина Руслановна 241 71 91 79
143 Горбик Ксения Алексеевна 241 71 85 85
144 Кабатова Мария Сергеевна 241 54 87 100
145 Обручкова Анастасия Сергеевна 240 90 78 72
146 Храмова Александра Юрьевна 240 84 80 76
147 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 240 81 71 88
148 Костерина Полина Вадимовна 240 73 91 76
149 Захарова Екатерина Андреевна 240 72 89 79
150 Бородкина Валерия Сергеевна 240 70 91 79
151 Фролова Алена Игоревна 240 61 87 92
152 Сапронова Дарья Викторовна 240 58 94 88
153 Ковалева Анна Михайловна 239 100 76 63
154 Краснослободцева Евгения Максимовна 239 94 78 67
155 Доржеева Алина Владимировна 239 87 89 63
156 Лоюк Анастасия Сергеевна 239 87 80 72
157 Старостина Анна Сергеевна 239 84 96 59
158 Соколова Ольга Николаевна 239 77 94 68
159 Попов Данила Сергеевич 239 77 91 71
160 Ишмуратова Карина Эдуардовна 239 71 85 83
161 Долотова Анна Александровна 239 64 96 79
162 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 238 90 85 63
163 Шарипова Мадина Равшановна 238 87 89 62
164 Деркач Валерия Евгеньевна 238 85 84 69
165 Новиков Роман Дмитриевич 238 84 85 69
166 Лукина Анастасия Павловна 238 77 91 70
167 Болбачанова Евгения Вадимовна 238 77 89 72
168 Машкова Ксения Александровна 238 77 85 76
169 Гладова Анастасия Павловна 238 73 94 71
170 Хабарова Мария Игоревна 237 90 80 67
171 Никифорова Ольга Сергеевна 237 84 70 83
172 Акимова Любовь Андреевна 237 80 96 61
173 Медведева Виктория Алексеевна 237 73 96 68
174 Шарова Софья Александровна 237 73 94 70
175 Безногих Варвара Сергеевна 237 72 82 83
176 Загулина Диана Александровна 237 69 89 79
177 Бочкова Александра Алексеевна 236 97 87 52
178 Гончарова Мария Дмитриевна 236 87 89 60
179 Андрусик Екатерина Михайловна 236 87 85 64
180 Балкоева Алина Юсуповна 236 84 96 56
181 Мундрус Анастасия Александровна 236 84 82 70
182 Шушеначева Елизавета Алексеевна 236 84 80 72
183 Аргунова Елизавета Игоревна 236 80 78 78
184 Фокина Нина Александровна 236 77 91 68
185 Тажибаева Ксения Викторовна 236 77 87 72
186 Сайганов Даниил Николаевич 236 73 73 90
187 Карнуп Лидия Александровна 236 72 96 68
188 Болдырева Евгения Александровна 236 70 85 81
189 Калинина Анастасия Михайловна 236 66 91 79
190 Атаджанова Александра Дангатаровна 235 90 85 60
191 Серопян Евгения Романовна 235 90 76 69
192 Синицына Екатерина Валерьевна 235 87 89 59
193 Савина Александра Владимировна 235 87 85 63
194 Старкова Мария Сергеевна 235 87 78 70
195 Миненко Ольга Юрьевна 235 84 87 64
196 Калашникова Майя Владимировна 235 72 89 74
197 Попов Степан Сергеевич 235 65 91 79
198 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
199 Бакланова Софья Ивановна 234 90 72 72
200 Зиннатова Алена Александровна 234 73 85 76
201 Вихрова Алина Олеговна 234 71 87 76
202 Худоярова Алика Арнольдовна 234 62 82 90
203 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
204 Мордовина Виктория Максимовна 233 77 85 71
205 Травникова Полина Андреевна 233 68 82 83
206 Лавровская Мария Андреевна 232 84 82 66
207 Федорова Эмилия Дмитриевна 232 80 78 74
208 Анисимова Анна Дмитриевна 232 73 76 83
209 Короленко Елена Михайловна 232 71 91 70
210 Блинова София Максимовна 232 62 94 76
211 Истратова Алиса Александровна 231 84 91 56
212 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
213 Санталова Мария Николаевна 231 77 87 67
214 Филатова Юлия Александровна 231 65 98 68
215 Старкова Александра Сергеевна 231 63 87 81
216 Комлева Наталья Евгеньевна 230 84 80 66
217 Старшова Софья Евгеньевна 230 84 78 68
218 Никонов Артём Сергеевич 230 77 89 64
219 Лунина Евгения Павловна 230 68 91 71
220 Гуреева Олеся Андреевна 230 64 96 70
221 Колбасова Дарья Сергеевна 229 84 85 60
222 Мигаева Анастасия Павловна 229 77 85 67
223 Артемьева Алена Сергеевна 229 77 82 70
224 Масколок Ева Александровна 229 73 89 67
225 Сухова Виктория Ильинична 229 66 85 78
226 Игонина Виктория Вячеславовна 229 64 80 85
227 Фишер Олеся Викторовна 229 63 85 81
228 Киселева Евгения Владимировна 229 54 94 81
229 Клинова Александра Андреевна 228 87 82 59
230 Ефремова Анна Олеговна 228 84 80 64
231 Чернова Мария Михайловна 228 80 82 66
232 Ковалева Ирина Владимировна 228 77 96 55
233 Матюшкина Екатерина Вячеславовна 227 87 80 60
234 Молитвин Юрий Юрьевич 227 84 82 61
235 Конькова Мария Гарриевна 227 71 85 71
236 Волобуева Александра Владимировна 227 69 91 67
237 Церковная Алена Владимировна 227 66 82 79
238 Шумилина Дарья Павловна 227 59 85 83
239 Кулакова Полина Владимировна 226 80 80 66
240 Купцова Анна Владимировна 226 70 87 69
241 Кириллова Екатерина Андреевна 226 70 82 74
242 Мельникова Валерия Валерьевна 226 66 91 69
243 Галевская Екатерина Евгеньевна 226 62 94 70
244 Осипова Юлия Геннадьевна 226 58 96 72
245 Алексеенко Владислав Владимирович 225 79 58 88
246 Шевелева Лариса Юрьевна 225 73 82 70
247 Почтарева Анна Николаевна 225 72 91 62
248 Ушерович Анна Александровна 225 72 87 66
249 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 225 71 85 69
250 Климанова Татьяна Юрьевна 224 73 87 64
251 Разумова Анастасия Дмитриевна 224 72 91 61
252 Букатина Софья Викторовна 224 71 82 71
253 Устьянцева Полина Евгеньевна 224 69 89 66
254 Мовчан Анна Владимировна 223 73 89 61
255 Ромазанова Ксения Павловна 223 72 87 64
256 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
257 Шагиахметова Полина Сергеевна 222 90 80 52
258 Кулакова Кристина Алексеевна 222 73 82 67
259 Викторова Алина Евгеньевна 222 71 82 69
260 Кирюхина Ирина Игоревна 222 70 76 76
261 Шварц Анастасия Юрьевна 222 69 63 90
262 Горяинова Валерия Романовна 222 65 87 70
263 Уланова Анастасия Алексеевна 222 65 76 81
264 Медовикова Ангелина Валерьевна 221 84 73 64
265 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 221 84 70 67
266 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
267 Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна 221 80 71 70
268 Лапкина Влада Андреевна 221 77 78 66
269 Селиванова Анна Павловна 221 70 80 71
270 Ломака Галина Дмитриевна 221 65 80 76
271 Бойко Дарья Ильинична 221 64 96 61
272 Тихомирова Анастасия Максимовна 220 72 82 66
273 Кучук Дарья Дмитриевна 220 72 76 72
274 Беленький Михаил Олегович 220 71 82 67
275 Дзюба Виктория Александровна 220 71 78 71
276 Калинникова Дарья Сергеевна 220 69 94 57
277 Федорова Александра Максимовна 220 68 89 63
278 Кукушкина Анна Юрьевна 220 66 76 78
279 Абдулминова Камилла Арсеновна 219 84 66 69
280 Разумов Дмитрий Алексеевич 219 63 87 69
281 Калуцкая Наталья Сергеевна 218 72 85 61
282 Казакова Евгения Алексеевна 218 68 82 68
283 Пасичник Дарья Владимировна 218 65 86 67
284 Баранов Василий Владимирович 217 87 70 60
285 Дроздова Мария Алексеевна 217 84 71 62
286 Киселева Алена Сергеевна 217 71 85 61
287 Семенова Елизавета Алексеевна 217 69 80 68
288 Назаренко Елизавета Александровна 216 73 73 70
289 Чеботарева Екатерина Витальевна 216 72 85 59
290 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
291 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
292 Бандурин Данила Дмитриевич 216 68 78 70
293 Толшмякова Дарья Владимировна 216 59 76 81
294 Белецкая Мария Николаевна 215 65 78 72
295 Ершова Любовь Олеговна 214 72 80 62
296 Нестерук Елизавета Петровна 214 69 55 90
297 Носкова Алена Игоревна 213 84 72 57
298 Курдяева Мария Алексеевна 213 69 85 59
299 Голов Сергей Павлович 213 69 73 71
300 Плюснина Анастасия Святославовна 213 68 78 67
301 Ганжела Лейла Александровна 213 65 78 70
302 Жмура Ева Алексеевна 212 84 67 61
303 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
304 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 212 73 71 68
305 Арсеньева Елена Олеговна 212 65 80 67
306 Лепинская Диана Дмитриевна 211 71 80 60
307 Бородина Диана Владимировна 211 66 91 54
308 Шалилова Софья Сергеевна 211 66 78 67
309 Аверьянов Фёдор Сергеевич 210 77 76 57
310 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 210 68 94 48
311 Соловьёва Катерина Александровна 210 62 82 66
312 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
313 Грозная Кристина Олеговна 209 71 66 72
314 Вербицкая Анна Кирилловна 209 70 83 56
315 Щербатых Вероника Евгеньевна 209 58 91 60
316 Карасева Елизавета Петровна 208 69 82 57
317 Саидмагомедова Патимат Расуловна 207 68 71 68
318 Саксонова Дарья Владимировна 207 66 82 59
319 Бакотина Дарья Максимовна 207 62 82 63
320 Хазова Елизавета Петровна 207 58 87 62
321 Жукова Александра Вячеславовна 206 84 78 44
322 Звездина Екатерина Алексеевна 206 76 50 80
323 Суханова Валерия Руслановна 206 73 85 48
324 Малышев Никита Иванович 206 72 67 67
325 Серова Мария Михайловна 206 64 85 57
326 Куликова Вероника Владимировна 206 61 94 51
327 Шишова Екатерина Валерьевна 205 56 82 67
328 Саляева Софья Ренатовна 204 65 78 61
329 Королькова Анна Сергеевна 204 65 71 68
330 Пиканина Светлана Вячеславовна 204 54 82 68
331 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
332 Юдин Дмитрий Иванович 203 68 69 66
333 Желякова Варвара Дмитриевна 203 65 72 66
334 Слуцкий Александр Сергеевич 203 64 73 66
335 Алимова Алина Рамилевна 203 63 76 64
336 Валитова Алина Маратовна 202 58 80 64
337 Силина Виктория Леонидовна 202 50 73 79
338 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 201 72 70 59
339 Ермошина Софья Ильинична 201 69 76 56
340 Борисова Ольга Дмитриевна 201 69 72 60
341 Власенко Татьяна Александровна 201 65 76 60
342 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
343 Каплан Любовь Михайловна 200 72 76 52
344 Максименко Екатерина Юрьевна 200 66 87 47
345 Павлова Диана Анатольевна 200 65 72 63
346 Нецветаева Алиса Алексеевна 200 59 78 63
347 Миронова Алина Дмитриевна 199 73 78 48
348 Нагорнова Ульяна Игоревна 199 71 67 61
349 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 199 70 76 53
350 Ширяева Александра Юрьевна 199 56 80 63
351 Загузина Елизавета Романовна 199 56 76 67
352 Подсекаева Вероника Александровна 199 56 73 70
353 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 199 55 87 57
354 Овчинникова Евгения Дмитриевна 199 49 80 70
355 Дрожжина Кристина Сергеевна 198 80 70 48
356 Болдырева Валентина Максимовна 198 73 69 56
357 Степанова Мария Сергеевна 198 71 61 66
358 Воронина Жанна Андреевна 198 70 73 55
359 Парахина Валерия Олеговна 198 57 87 54
360 Силаева Мария Дмитриевна 197 72 65 60
361 Вавилов Дмитрий Валерьевич 197 66 76 55
362 Курмаева Арина Александровна 197 62 71 64
363 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
364 Кузнецова Анна Романовна 197 51 89 57
365 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
366 Мелекесцева Лада Вячеславовна 196 69 78 49
367 Малый Артем Владиславович 196 66 73 57
368 Барышева Полина Константиновна 196 56 91 49
369 Конопля Олеся Сергеевна 195 69 70 56
370 Назарова Виктория Артемовна 195 64 65 66
371 Гольцер Валерия Павловна 194 73 64 57
372 Чехнёва Дарья Николаевна 194 65 80 49
373 Любанчук Глеб Евгеньевич 194 64 67 63
374 Васечко Анастасия Викторовна 194 61 89 44
375 Самолетова Софья Дмитриевна 193 64 78 51
376 Федорова Анастасия Александровна 193 57 76 60
377 Кудряшова Мария Дмитриевна 192 80 61 51
378 Петров Никита Андреевич 192 61 70 61
379 Юматова Арина Артемовна 192 59 85 48
380 Макова Влада Владиславовна 191 64 65 62
381 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
382 Новикова Софья Александровна 190 72 65 53
383 Елисеева Екатерина Александровна 190 68 78 44
384 Бикетова Анастасия Алексеевна 190 57 76 57
385 Гизатуллина Елизавета Львовна 189 68 73 48
386 Кабалевская Полина Олеговна 189 66 72 51
387 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
388 Стулова Виктория Константиновна 188 63 78 47
389 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
390 Циклаури Жанна Станиславовна 187 64 72 51
391 Бондаренко Владислав Николаевич 187 58 69 60
392 Лосева Анастасия Сергеевна 186 69 70 47
393 Добродеева Виктория Евгеньевна 185 70 69 46
394 Губик Алина Сергеевна 185 63 71 51
395 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
396 Джомиади Полина Анастасовна 185 44 89 52
397 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
398 Смолина Анастасия Сергеевна 184 54 88 42
399 Лознева Екатерина Максимовна 184 45 73 66
400 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 183 77 64 42
401 Рублева Яна Юрьевна 183 73 59 51
402 Кузубова Дарья Эдуардовна 183 62 69 52
403 Ткачева Анна Андреевна 183 59 82 42
404 Самборская Мария Антоновна 183 58 66 59
405 Степанова Анастасия Дмитриевна 182 50 76 56
406 Фролова Влада Геннадьевна 182 47 66 69
407 Богачев Илья Александрович 180 69 59 52
408 Аксенова Наталья Сергеевна 179 68 57 54
409 Кузьмина Татьяна Александровна 179 45 72 62
410 Чулков Павел Дмитриевич 178 70 60 48
411 Афанасьева Кристина Алексеевна 177 66 62 49
412 Шишкова Юлия Юрьевна 177 59 70 48
413 Ермолаева Мария Владимировна 176 63 57 56
414 Ооржак Найыр Альбертович 176 60 42 74
415 Баранова Юлия Александровна 176 58 65 53
416 Сыч Леонид Дмитриевич 175 62 64 49
417 Фрунзе Анастасия Андреевна 175 61 65 49
418 Сарафанникова Ольга Андреевна 175 59 67 49
419 Новичкова Полина Алексеевна 175 57 67 51
420 Волкова Анна Дмитриевна 175 54 69 52
421 Симашко Виктория Михайловна 175 52 78 45
422 Копчева Евгения Сергеевна 175 51 71 53
423 Сигайлова Дарья Олеговна 175 38 73 64
424 Кузнецова Наталья Игоревна 174 48 62 64
425 Овечкина Станислава Александровна 172 52 76 44
426 Мастовых Арина Олеговна 172 52 71 49
427 Аникеева Татьяна Константиновна 172 91 81
428 Коровкин Марк Максимович 171 54 69 48
429 Кудряшова Дарья Дмитриевна 171 48 71 52
430 Помогаева Анастасия Евгеньевна 171 48 67 56
431 Секачева Анна Ивановна 170 44 71 55
432 Нестерова Алина Вячеславовна 169 34 72 63
433 Адилова Сабина Сахибовна 168 84 84
434 Кочетова Евдокия Сергеевна 168 78 90
435 Ботова Александра Олеговна 167 80 87
436 Косенко Алёна Александровна 167 91 76
437 Любезнова Ульяна Викторовна 166 59 65 42
438 Миронов Александр Михайлович 166 85 81
439 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
440 Торопов Алексей Евгеньевич 164 57 56 51
441 Гуля Алексей Вячеславович 163 50 64 49
442 Космачева Александра Дмитриевна 163 42 72 49
443 Каныгина Полина Евгеньевна 161 63 51 47
444 Лупанов Иван Иванович 161 56 57 48
445 Журавкова Алёна Алексеевна 160 50 66 44
446 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
447 Яковлева Валерия Александровна 159 78 81
448 Пура Ангелина Игоревна 158 51 55 52
449 Карухина Анна Алексеевна 158 50 60 48
450 Кабанова Анастасия Ивановна 158 45 64 49
451 Тарадина Полина Евгеньевна 157 55 55 47
452 Глазова Елизавета Игоревна 157 45 67 45
453 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
454 Макарова Мария Константиновна 153 45 59 49
455 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 152 48 60 44
456 Анисимова Арина Евгеньевна 152 47 61 44
457 Паришкура Марк Максимович 147 77 70 0
458 Мальцев Владислав Алексеевич 137 43 50 44
459 Максакова Алина Алексеевна 132 66 66
460 Солдатов Семён Александрович 130 67 63
461 Байко Анастасия Андреевна 129 65 64 0
462 Фирс Мария Анатольевна 128 61 67
463 Карич Анастасия Вячеславовна 127 66 61
464 Великая Кристина Александровна 123 51 72 0
465 Сковородко Елизавета Михайловна 117 56 61 0
466 Фоменко Анастасия Михайловна 117 55 62
467 Черненко Наталья Сергеевна 108 41 67 0
468 Базуашвили Ксения Георгиевна 106 51 55
469 Белова Эвелина Викторовна 99 45 54 0
470 Рыбакова Ольга Андреевна 98 41 57 0
471 Корочинская Карина Алексеевна 92 38 54 0
472 Елина Анастасия Алексеевна 91 47 44 0
473 Базуашвили Мария Георгиевна 86 36 50
474 Алпатов Павел Петрович 82 82
475 Пеляницына Алиса Александровна 38 0 38
476 Шишкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 0
477 Афанасьевна Яна Кирилловна 0
478 Дуденцова Наталья Тахировна 0
479 Сизова Карина Эдуардовна 0
480 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Фролова Анна Николаевна 257 87 91 79
2 Теницкий Сергей Владимирович 207 85 40 82
3 Кочетова Евдокия Сергеевна 168 78 90
4 Фоменко Анастасия Михайловна 117 55 62
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности О_ОП_105-о
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Матлахов Данил Павлович 277 90 96 91
2 Шестакова Ирина Евгеньевна 274 100 91 83
3 Демина Анастасия Дмитриевна 272 85 89 98
4 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
5 Попова Полина Михайловна 268 100 82 86
6 Жукова Полина Александровна 267 97 91 79
7 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 267 85 90 92
8 Толмазова Анастасия Анатольевна 262 100 96 66
9 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
10 Марушина Мария Алексеевна 261 97 98 66
11 Оноприенко Роман Романович 260 90 82 88
12 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
13 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
14 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 258 90 89 79
15 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
16 Черная Полина Александровна 256 90 85 81
17 Губанов Артём Алексеевич 253 94 89 70
18 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
19 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 249 94 87 68
20 Шкловская Дарья Андреевна 248 87 82 79
21 Матюшин Василий Павлович 247 94 85 68
22 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
23 Гофман Сергей Викторович 245 77 89 79
24 Кочина Анастасия Алексеевна 244 90 78 76
25 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
26 Стрельцова Полина Алексеевна 243 97 87 59
27 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
28 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 242 71 89 82
29 Ранговская Валерия Сергеевна 241 87 87 67
30 Доржеева Алина Владимировна 239 87 89 63
31 Ишмуратова Карина Эдуардовна 239 71 85 83
32 Савина Александра Владимировна 235 87 85 63
33 Миненко Ольга Юрьевна 235 84 87 64
34 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
35 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
36 Анисимова Анна Дмитриевна 232 73 76 83
37 Истратова Алиса Александровна 231 84 91 56
38 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
39 Санталова Мария Николаевна 231 77 87 67
40 Пинчук Виктория Викторовна 229 71 87 71
41 Ковалева Ирина Владимировна 228 77 96 55
42 Конькова Мария Гарриевна 227 71 85 71
43 Кулакова Полина Владимировна 226 80 80 66
44 Ушерович Анна Александровна 225 72 87 66
45 Разумова Анастасия Дмитриевна 224 72 91 61
46 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
47 Медовикова Ангелина Валерьевна 221 84 73 64
48 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 221 84 70 67
49 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
50 Юрлова Виктория Романовна 220 71 78 71
51 Калинникова Дарья Сергеевна 220 69 94 57
52 Казакова Евгения Алексеевна 218 68 82 68
53 Чеботарева Екатерина Витальевна 216 72 85 59
54 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
55 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
56 Толшмякова Дарья Владимировна 216 59 76 81
57 Ершова Любовь Олеговна 214 72 80 62
58 Носкова Алена Игоревна 213 84 72 57
59 Кубелекова Дамелия Даиновна 213 66 91 56
60 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
61 Соловьёва Катерина Александровна 210 62 82 66
62 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
63 Карасева Елизавета Петровна 208 69 82 57
64 Саидмагомедова Патимат Расуловна 207 68 71 68
65 Шишова Екатерина Валерьевна 205 56 82 67
66 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
67 Юдин Дмитрий Иванович 203 68 69 66
68 Желякова Варвара Дмитриевна 203 65 72 66
69 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 201 72 70 59
70 Нецветаева Алиса Алексеевна 200 59 78 63
71 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 199 70 76 53
72 Силаева Мария Дмитриевна 197 72 65 60
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности О_ПО_305
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
73 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
74 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
75 Малый Артем Владиславович 196 66 73 57
76 Барышева Полина Константиновна 196 56 91 49
77 Назарова Виктория Артемовна 195 64 65 66
78 Гольцер Валерия Павловна 194 73 64 57
79 Чехнёва Дарья Николаевна 194 65 80 49
80 Чуйкова Галина Андреевна 193 62 89 42
81 Петров Никита Андреевич 192 61 70 61
82 Юматова Арина Артемовна 192 59 85 48
83 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
84 Новикова Софья Александровна 190 72 65 53
85 Гизатуллина Елизавета Львовна 189 68 73 48
86 Кабалевская Полина Олеговна 189 66 72 51
87 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
88 Грибкова Ирина Юрьевна 188 80 60 48
89 Стулова Виктория Константиновна 188 63 78 47
90 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
91 Афанасьева Анастасия Алексеевна 187 47 85 55
92 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
93 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
94 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 183 77 64 42
95 Кузубова Дарья Эдуардовна 183 62 69 52
96 Самборская Мария Антоновна 183 58 66 59
97 Степанова Анастасия Дмитриевна 182 50 76 56
98 Чулков Павел Дмитриевич 178 70 60 48
99 Афанасьева Кристина Алексеевна 177 66 62 49
100 Сарафанникова Ольга Андреевна 175 59 67 49
101 Симашко Виктория Михайловна 175 52 78 45
102 Копчева Евгения Сергеевна 175 51 71 53
103 Мастовых Арина Олеговна 172 52 71 49
104 Любезнова Ульяна Викторовна 166 59 65 42
105 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
106 Гуля Алексей Вячеславович 163 50 64 49
107 Каныгина Полина Евгеньевна 161 63 51 47
108 Журавкова Алёна Алексеевна 160 50 66 44
109 Белоусов Никита Андреевич 160 50 62 48
110 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
111 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 156 71 85
112 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
113 Макарова Мария Константиновна 153 45 59 49
114 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 152 48 60 44
115 Мальцев Владислав Алексеевич 137 43 50 44
116 Байко Анастасия Андреевна 129 65 64 0
117 Великая Кристина Александровна 123 51 72 0
118 Фоменко Анастасия Михайловна 117 55 62
119 Рыбакова Ольга Андреевна 98 41 57 0
120 Корочинская Карина Алексеевна 92 38 54 0
121 Пеляницына Алиса Александровна 38 0 38
122 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Болдырева Евгения Александровна 236 70 85 81
2 Фишер Олеся Викторовна 229 63 85 81
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Сидорова Виктория Олеговна 284 100 94 90
2 Калиничева Варвара Андреевна 280 88 94 98
3 Капустина Арина Евгеньевна 278 87 91 100
4 Киямова Роза Рестямовна 272 85 93 94
5 Воронин Артём Александрович 272 84 90 98
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ З_Б_206
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Менеджмент и технологии социально-культурной деятельности О_Ц_105
Всего мест: 28. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 28.
6 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
7 Свирская Алевтина Олеговна 270 97 94 79
8 Болдырева Юлия Геннадьевна 268 85 93 90
9 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 267 94 87 86
10 Наумова Екатерина Александровна 267 90 82 95
11 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 267 85 90 92
12 Чернявская Екатерина Андреевна 266 84 86 96
13 Решетникова Юлия Владимировна 263 90 94 79
14 Краснова Елена Константиновна 263 88 75 100
15 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 262 88 86 88
16 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
17 Финаревская Наталья Николаевна 261 78 87 96
18 Жданова Софья Константиновна 260 90 87 83
19 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
20 Копейко Мария Сергеевна 260 78 84 98
21 Дударева Наталья Игоревна 260 75 89 96
22 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
23 Шевцов Ярослав Игоревич 259 94 82 83
24 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
25 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 257 81 82 94
26 Костина Анастасия Александровна 256 90 94 72
27 Черная Полина Александровна 256 90 85 81
28 Лахтуров Дмитрий Дмитриевич 256 85 79 92
29 Караваева Дарья Владиславовна 252 81 79 92
30 Лобанова Милана Шафкатовна 252 72 94 86
31 Унгуряну Эдда Андреевна 251 82 79 90
32 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
33 Дронова Дарья Алексеевна 248 66 96 86
34 Якименко Анастасия Сергеевна 246 94 67 85
35 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
36 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 245 87 82 76
37 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
38 Нурлигенова Елизавета Сергеевна 244 76 82 86
39 Зелепухина Елизавета Андреевна 244 72 80 92
40 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
41 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 242 91 59 92
42 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
43 Чоудхури Аман Хоссайн 242 71 85 86
44 Пугачева Ирина Владимировна 242 71 85 86
45 Репина Дарья Ивановна 241 90 82 69
46 Купцова Юлия Сергеевна 241 80 89 72
47 Кабатова Мария Сергеевна 241 54 87 100
48 Храмова Александра Юрьевна 240 84 80 76
49 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 240 81 71 88
50 Лоюк Анастасия Сергеевна 239 87 80 72
51 Соколова Ольга Николаевна 239 77 94 68
52 Расщепляева Александра Олеговна 238 90 87 61
53 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 238 90 85 63
54 Удалова Виктория Валерьевна 238 87 85 66
55 Балкоева Алина Юсуповна 236 84 96 56
56 Тажибаева Ксения Викторовна 236 77 87 72
57 Карнуп Лидия Александровна 236 72 96 68
58 Старкова Мария Сергеевна 235 87 78 70
59 Хомка Елизавета Сергеевна 235 61 87 87
60 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
61 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
62 Точёная Тамара Михайловна 233 84 85 64
63 Ветрова Татьяна Игоревна 233 69 74 90
64 Святскова Надежда Александровна 232 66 78 88
65 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
66 Моталова Светлана Николаевна 231 80 72 79
67 Старкова Александра Сергеевна 231 63 87 81
68 Коршенко Екатерина Сергеевна 230 90 76 64
69 Бабаева Мария Абдирахимовна 230 87 76 67
70 Комлева Наталья Евгеньевна 230 84 80 66
71 Лунина Евгения Павловна 230 68 91 71
72 Морозова Ксения Сергеевна 229 70 73 86
73 Игонина Виктория Вячеславовна 229 64 80 85
74 Слепцова Мария Сергеевна 228 66 72 90
75 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 227 70 81 76
76 Завалишина Виктория Сергеевна 225 73 66 86
77 Букатина Софья Викторовна 224 71 82 71
78 Устьянцева Полина Евгеньевна 224 69 89 66
79 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
80 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
81 Кулакова Кристина Алексеевна 222 73 82 67
82 Уланова Анастасия Алексеевна 222 65 76 81
83 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
84 Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна 221 80 71 70
85 Федорова Александра Максимовна 220 68 89 63
86 Пасичник Дарья Владимировна 218 65 86 67
87 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
88 Дроздова Мария Алексеевна 217 84 71 62
89 Семенова Елизавета Алексеевна 217 69 80 68
90 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
91 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
92 Карагузова Анна Александровна 216 65 91 60
93 Дымникова Мария Павловна 215 69 70 76
94 Нестерук Елизавета Петровна 214 69 55 90
95 Ганжела Лейла Александровна 213 65 78 70
96 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
97 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 212 73 71 68
98 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 210 68 94 48
99 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
100 Грозная Кристина Олеговна 209 71 66 72
101 Вербицкая Анна Кирилловна 209 70 83 56
102 Мишаев Максим Борисович 208 58 89 61
103 Жукова Александра Вячеславовна 206 84 78 44
104 Серова Мария Михайловна 206 64 85 57
105 Митюкова Александра Александровна 205 60 84 61
106 Кристя Наталия Юрьевна 204 52 80 72
107 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
108 Морозова Анастасия Васильевна 203 69 78 56
109 Алимова Алина Рамилевна 203 63 76 64
110 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
111 Миронова Алина Дмитриевна 199 73 78 48
112 Нагорнова Ульяна Игоревна 199 71 67 61
113 Загузина Елизавета Романовна 199 56 76 67
114 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 199 55 87 57
115 Гурская Элина Вячеславовна 198 72 66 60
116 Степанова Мария Сергеевна 198 71 61 66
117 Каткова Ольга Игоревна 198 68 67 63
118 Королева Дарья Алексеевна 197 69 80 48
119 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
120 Кузнецова Анна Романовна 197 51 89 57
121 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
122 Самолетова Софья Дмитриевна 193 64 78 51
123 Ильина Юлия Романовна 193 63 70 60
124 Федорова Анастасия Александровна 193 57 76 60
125 Вивьер Сергей Борисович 192 69 65 58
126 Макова Влада Владиславовна 191 64 65 62
127 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
128 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
129 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
130 Циклаури Жанна Станиславовна 187 64 72 51
131 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
132 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
133 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 183 77 64 42
134 Залевская Екатерина Игоревна 182 63 59 60
135 Данилина Ирина Александровна 180 47 78 55
136 Сазонова Дарья Викторовна 177 71 60 46
137 Николаева Альбина Ботиралиевна 176 56 70 50
138 Коровкин Марк Максимович 171 54 69 48
139 Нестерова Алина Вячеславовна 169 34 72 63
140 Крафчик Инна Ивановна 168 79 89
141 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
142 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
143 Костюченко Дарья Валерьевна 157 81 76
144 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
145 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 154 36 67 51
146 Шевелева Александра Дмитриевна 152 69 83
147 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 151 49 57 45
148 Мишакова Тамара Владимировна 132 62 70
149 Макаревич Роман Сергеевич 89 45 44
150 Федосеева Анастасия Максимовна 83 15 68
151 Захарова Надежда Павловна 64 64
152 Коротаева Полина Алексеевна 57 57
153 Тахирова Жамиля Кахрамоновна 0
154 Шишкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 0
155 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Расщепляева Александра Олеговна 238 90 87 61
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
2 Краснова Елена Константиновна 263 88 75 100
3 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
4 Финаревская Наталья Николаевна 261 78 87 96
5 Копейко Мария Сергеевна 260 78 84 98
6 Дударева Наталья Игоревна 260 75 89 96
7 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
8 Шевцов Ярослав Игоревич 259 94 82 83
9 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
10 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 257 81 82 94
11 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
12 Кулакова Анастасия Михайловна 247 81 70 96
13 Мазитова Ильмира Ильфатовна 247 78 71 98
14 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
15 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
16 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
17 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
18 Купцова Юлия Сергеевна 241 80 89 72
19 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
20 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
21 Святскова Надежда Александровна 232 66 78 88
22 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
23 Моталова Светлана Николаевна 231 80 72 79
24 Зубова Анастасия Сергеевна 228 70 60 98
25 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 227 70 81 76
26 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
27 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
28 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
29 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
30 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
31 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
32 Дымникова Мария Павловна 215 69 70 76
33 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
34 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
35 Ермилова Анастасия Романовна 209 71 78 60
36 Федоров Артем Алексеевич 208 66 66 76
37 Мишаев Максим Борисович 208 58 89 61
38 Митюкова Александра Александровна 205 60 84 61
39 Кристя Наталия Юрьевна 204 52 80 72
40 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
41 Морозова Анастасия Васильевна 203 69 78 56
42 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
43 Воеводина Ангелина Витальевна 199 59 80 60
44 Королева Дарья Алексеевна 197 69 80 48
45 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
46 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
47 Бикетова Анастасия Алексеевна 190 57 76 57
48 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
49 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
50 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
51 Залевская Екатерина Игоревна 182 63 59 60
52 Данилина Ирина Александровна 180 47 78 55
53 Кащеев Вячеслав Александрович 166 79 87
54 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
55 Холопова Дарья Вячеславовна 162 56 62 44
56 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
57 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
58 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 154 36 67 51
59 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 151 49 57 45
60 Мишакова Тамара Владимировна 132 62 70
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ З_ПО_406
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ З_ОП_206-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
61 Макаревич Роман Сергеевич 89 45 44
62 Коротаева Полина Алексеевна 57 57
63 Лесникова Татьяна Владимировна 0
64 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Копейко Мария Сергеевна 260 78 84 98
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Петрова Олеся Вячеславовна 295 100 96 99
2 Ройе Александр Адольфович 288 95 94 99
3 Кобалия Русудан Зауриевна 288 95 94 99
4 Михайлов Александр Дмитриевич 286 94 94 98
5 Сидорова Виктория Олеговна 284 100 94 90
6 Евглевская Виктория Александровна 284 87 100 97
7 Згиблая Мария Евгеньевна 283 97 98 88
8 Зюзько Екатерина Николаевна 283 94 94 95
9 Иванова Вероника Ивановна 281 100 93 88
10 Сливницина Дарья Владимировна 280 97 94 89
11 Бакитова Карина Нурболатовна 280 87 94 99
12 Капустина Арина Евгеньевна 278 87 91 100
13 Грекова Арина Ильинична 278 85 95 98
14 Мурзич Дарья Валерьевна 275 100 89 86
15 Кускова Ксения Павловна 275 94 100 81
16 Шестакова Ирина Евгеньевна 274 100 91 83
17 Головко Мария Викторовна 274 97 94 83
18 Дедищева София Викторовна 273 87 94 92
19 Воронин Артём Александрович 272 84 90 98
20 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
21 Свирская Алевтина Олеговна 270 97 94 79
22 Загитова Надежда Юрьевна 270 94 91 85
23 Базаров Дмитрий Павлович 269 97 96 76
24 Самидова Ирина Бахтияровна 269 90 87 92
25 Никишина Софья Владимировна 268 100 82 86
26 Попова Полина Михайловна 268 100 82 86
27 Панчева Юлия Евгеньевна 267 97 96 74
28 Жукова Полина Александровна 267 97 91 79
29 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 267 94 87 86
30 Текучева Мария Сергеевна 267 90 91 86
31 Наумова Екатерина Александровна 267 90 82 95
32 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 267 85 90 92
33 Терещенко Милена Константиновна 266 100 98 68
34 Балашова Анастасия Александровна 265 90 94 81
35 Шелепова Дарья Дмитриевна 265 87 85 93
36 Новикова София Юрьевна 264 94 98 72
37 Алимова Василиса Константиновна 264 90 82 92
38 Черникова Ирина Григорьевна 264 87 87 90
39 Карева Екатерина Дмитриевна 264 71 100 93
40 Пекина Анастасия Алексеевна 263 90 94 79
41 Решетникова Юлия Владимировна 263 90 94 79
42 Толмазова Анастасия Анатольевна 262 100 96 66
43 Ильмент Мария Сергеевна 262 87 87 88
44 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
45 Петрова Анна Геннадьевна 261 100 82 79
46 Марушина Мария Алексеевна 261 97 98 66
47 Иминова Ясмина Шухратжановна 261 73 98 90
48 Жданова Софья Константиновна 260 90 87 83
49 Оноприенко Роман Романович 260 90 82 88
50 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
51 Колтырина Диана Денисовна 259 97 94 68
52 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ О_Б_106
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ З_Ц_206
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
53 Кирс Алина Эдуардовна 259 90 91 78
54 Клейн Василиса Эдуардовна 259 80 82 97
55 Ломенко Мария Александровна 259 77 94 88
56 Таланова Анастасия Антоновна 259 71 91 97
57 Худова Анна Михайловна 258 97 82 79
58 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 258 90 89 79
59 Зубарева Анна Вячеславовна 258 90 87 81
60 Муравлева Екатерина Алексеевна 258 84 89 85
61 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
62 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 257 81 82 94
63 Пимонова Екатерина Олеговна 257 77 94 86
64 Черная Полина Александровна 256 90 85 81
65 Цуркан Мария Валерьевна 255 97 89 69
66 Шувалова Екатерина Альбертовна 255 90 91 74
67 Арсекова Параскева Геннадьевна 255 77 85 93
68 Дроздов Данила Сергеевич 254 90 98 66
69 Киселева Ксения Сергеевна 254 70 89 95
70 Федорова Анжелика Евгеньевна 253 97 94 62
71 Губанов Артём Алексеевич 253 94 89 70
72 Русаченко Мария Дмитриевна 253 90 91 72
73 Иванова Дария Евгеньевна 253 80 94 79
74 Лобанова Милана Шафкатовна 252 72 94 86
75 Чевакина Евгения Ивановна 252 71 89 92
76 Моисеева Полина Борисовна 251 97 87 67
77 Швырина Валерия Игоревна 251 90 94 67
78 Власова Алина Владимировна 251 90 91 70
79 Безроднова Татьяна Алексеевна 251 90 87 74
80 Яровая Наталья Витальевна 251 68 91 92
81 Шабанов Александр Андреевич 250 97 82 71
82 Бугаева Дарья Михайловна 250 97 82 71
83 Бережная Таисия Игоревна 250 87 87 76
84 Шевандина Татьяна Николаевна 250 84 80 86
85 Кузнецова Анна Михайловна 250 80 89 81
86 Шелдагаева Галина Евгеньевна 250 73 94 83
87 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
88 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 249 94 87 68
89 Волоцкова Александра Александровна 249 87 91 71
90 Бредихин Иван Алексеевич 248 90 72 86
91 Шкловская Дарья Андреевна 248 87 82 79
92 Дошко Анастасия Сергеевна 248 84 96 68
93 Дронова Дарья Алексеевна 248 66 96 86
94 Летова Мария Ивановна 247 100 80 67
95 Крылова Мария Алексеевна 247 97 82 68
96 Сидорин Артем Евгеньевич 247 97 80 70
97 Матюшин Василий Павлович 247 94 85 68
98 Козаренко Ксения Сергеевна 247 77 96 74
99 Линник Анастасия Сергеевна 247 77 94 76
100 Якименко Анастасия Сергеевна 246 94 67 85
101 Ефремова Полина Эдуардовна 246 90 78 78
102 Курманалинова София Сержантовна 246 84 96 66
103 Захаркина Полина Вадимовна 246 72 89 85
104 Карлова Ксения Андреевна 245 100 82 63
105 Горюнов Федор Дмитриевич 245 94 85 66
106 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
107 Беседина Мария Дмитриевна 245 87 82 76
108 Гофман Сергей Викторович 245 77 89 79
109 Кочина Анастасия Алексеевна 244 90 78 76
110 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
111 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
112 Нурлигенова Елизавета Сергеевна 244 76 82 86
113 Зелепухина Елизавета Андреевна 244 72 80 92
114 Садирова Динара Жахонгировна 243 84 89 70
115 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
116 Бадмаева Анастасия Вячеславовна 242 91 59 92
117 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
118 Нестерова Алёна Евгеньевна 242 72 82 88
119 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 242 71 89 82
120 Чоудхури Аман Хоссайн 242 71 85 86
121 Пугачева Ирина Владимировна 242 71 85 86
122 Репина Дарья Ивановна 241 90 82 69
123 Ранговская Валерия Сергеевна 241 87 87 67
124 Малькович Алина Рамилевна 241 87 85 69
125 Жужуева Арина Руслановна 241 71 91 79
126 Горбик Ксения Алексеевна 241 71 85 85
127 Кабатова Мария Сергеевна 241 54 87 100
128 Обручкова Анастасия Сергеевна 240 90 78 72
129 Малинникова Ангелина Викторовна 240 81 71 88
130 Костерина Полина Вадимовна 240 73 91 76
131 Захарова Екатерина Андреевна 240 72 89 79
132 Бородкина Валерия Сергеевна 240 70 91 79
133 Фролова Алена Игоревна 240 61 87 92
134 Сапронова Дарья Викторовна 240 58 94 88
135 Ковалева Анна Михайловна 239 100 76 63
136 Краснослободцева Евгения Максимовна 239 94 78 67
137 Доржеева Алина Владимировна 239 87 89 63
138 Лоюк Анастасия Сергеевна 239 87 80 72
139 Старостина Анна Сергеевна 239 84 96 59
140 Соколова Ольга Николаевна 239 77 94 68
141 Ишмуратова Карина Эдуардовна 239 71 85 83
142 Долотова Анна Александровна 239 64 96 79
143 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 238 90 85 63
144 Шарипова Мадина Равшановна 238 87 89 62
145 Новиков Роман Дмитриевич 238 84 85 69
146 Лукина Анастасия Павловна 238 77 91 70
147 Болбачанова Евгения Вадимовна 238 77 89 72
148 Машкова Ксения Александровна 238 77 85 76
149 Гладова Анастасия Павловна 238 73 94 71
150 Хабарова Мария Игоревна 237 90 80 67
151 Никифорова Ольга Сергеевна 237 84 70 83
152 Медведева Виктория Алексеевна 237 73 96 68
153 Шарова Софья Александровна 237 73 94 70
154 Загулина Диана Александровна 237 69 89 79
155 Бочкова Александра Алексеевна 236 97 87 52
156 Гончарова Мария Дмитриевна 236 87 89 60
157 Балкоева Алина Юсуповна 236 84 96 56
158 Мундрус Анастасия Александровна 236 84 82 70
159 Шушеначева Елизавета Алексеевна 236 84 80 72
160 Аргунова Елизавета Игоревна 236 80 78 78
161 Фокина Нина Александровна 236 77 91 68
162 Тажибаева Ксения Викторовна 236 77 87 72
163 Сайганов Даниил Николаевич 236 73 73 90
164 Карнуп Лидия Александровна 236 72 96 68
165 Болдырева Евгения Александровна 236 70 85 81
166 Калинина Анастасия Михайловна 236 66 91 79
167 Атаджанова Александра Дангатаровна 235 90 85 60
168 Серопян Евгения Романовна 235 90 76 69
169 Синицына Екатерина Валерьевна 235 87 89 59
170 Савина Александра Владимировна 235 87 85 63
171 Миненко Ольга Юрьевна 235 84 87 64
172 Кожурина Екатерина Васильевна 235 72 89 74
173 Калашникова Майя Владимировна 235 72 89 74
174 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
175 Бакланова Софья Ивановна 234 90 72 72
176 Зиннатова Алена Александровна 234 73 85 76
177 Вихрова Алина Олеговна 234 71 87 76
178 Худоярова Алика Арнольдовна 234 62 82 90
179 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
180 Мордовина Виктория Максимовна 233 77 85 71
181 Лавровская Мария Андреевна 232 84 82 66
182 Федорова Эмилия Дмитриевна 232 80 78 74
183 Анисимова Анна Дмитриевна 232 73 76 83
184 Короленко Елена Михайловна 232 71 91 70
185 Блинова София Максимовна 232 62 94 76
186 Истратова Алиса Александровна 231 84 91 56
187 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
188 Санталова Мария Николаевна 231 77 87 67
189 Филатова Юлия Александровна 231 65 98 68
190 Комлева Наталья Евгеньевна 230 84 80 66
191 Старшова Софья Евгеньевна 230 84 78 68
192 Никонов Артём Сергеевич 230 77 89 64
193 Лунина Евгения Павловна 230 68 91 71
194 Гуреева Олеся Андреевна 230 64 96 70
195 Колбасова Дарья Сергеевна 229 84 85 60
196 Артемьева Алена Сергеевна 229 77 82 70
197 Львова Эвелина Владимировна 229 77 78 74
198 Масколок Ева Александровна 229 73 89 67
199 Сухова Виктория Ильинична 229 66 85 78
200 Игонина Виктория Вячеславовна 229 64 80 85
201 Фишер Олеся Викторовна 229 63 85 81
202 Клинова Александра Андреевна 228 87 82 59
203 Ефремова Анна Олеговна 228 84 80 64
204 Чернова Мария Михайловна 228 80 82 66
205 Ковалева Ирина Владимировна 228 77 96 55
206 Молитвин Юрий Юрьевич 227 84 82 61
207 Конькова Мария Гарриевна 227 71 85 71
208 Волобуева Александра Владимировна 227 69 91 67
209 Церковная Алена Владимировна 227 66 82 79
210 Шумилина Дарья Павловна 227 59 85 83
211 Кулакова Полина Владимировна 226 80 80 66
212 Купцова Анна Владимировна 226 70 87 69
213 Кириллова Екатерина Андреевна 226 70 82 74
214 Осипова Юлия Геннадьевна 226 58 96 72
215 Алексеенко Владислав Владимирович 225 79 58 88
216 Шевелева Лариса Юрьевна 225 73 82 70
217 Почтарева Анна Николаевна 225 72 91 62
218 Ушерович Анна Александровна 225 72 87 66
219 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 225 71 85 69
220 Климанова Татьяна Юрьевна 224 73 87 64
221 Разумова Анастасия Дмитриевна 224 72 91 61
222 Букатина Софья Викторовна 224 71 82 71
223 Устьянцева Полина Евгеньевна 224 69 89 66
224 Мовчан Анна Владимировна 223 73 89 61
225 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
226 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
227 Шагиахметова Полина Сергеевна 222 90 80 52
228 Кулакова Кристина Алексеевна 222 73 82 67
229 Викторова Алина Евгеньевна 222 71 82 69
230 Кирюхина Ирина Игоревна 222 70 76 76
231 Горяинова Валерия Романовна 222 65 87 70
232 Уланова Анастасия Алексеевна 222 65 76 81
233 Медовикова Ангелина Валерьевна 221 84 73 64
234 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 221 84 70 67
235 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
236 Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна 221 80 71 70
237 Ломака Галина Дмитриевна 221 65 80 76
238 Бойко Дарья Ильинична 221 64 96 61
239 Тихомирова Анастасия Максимовна 220 72 82 66
240 Кучук Дарья Дмитриевна 220 72 76 72
241 Беленький Михаил Олегович 220 71 82 67
242 Дзюба Виктория Александровна 220 71 78 71
243 Юрлова Виктория Романовна 220 71 78 71
244 Калинникова Дарья Сергеевна 220 69 94 57
245 Федорова Александра Максимовна 220 68 89 63
246 Кукушкина Анна Юрьевна 220 66 76 78
247 Калуцкая Наталья Сергеевна 218 72 85 61
248 Казакова Евгения Алексеевна 218 68 82 68
249 Пасичник Дарья Владимировна 218 65 86 67
250 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
251 Баранов Василий Владимирович 217 87 70 60
252 Дроздова Мария Алексеевна 217 84 71 62
253 Киселева Алена Сергеевна 217 71 85 61
254 Семенова Елизавета Алексеевна 217 69 80 68
255 Назаренко Елизавета Александровна 216 73 73 70
256 Чеботарева Екатерина Витальевна 216 72 85 59
257 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
258 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
259 Бандурин Данила Дмитриевич 216 68 78 70
260 Карагузова Анна Александровна 216 65 91 60
261 Толшмякова Дарья Владимировна 216 59 76 81
262 Белецкая Мария Николаевна 215 65 78 72
263 Сбитнева Анастасия Андреевна 214 77 82 55
264 Ершова Любовь Олеговна 214 72 80 62
265 Нестерук Елизавета Петровна 214 69 55 90
266 Носкова Алена Игоревна 213 84 72 57
267 Курдяева Мария Алексеевна 213 69 85 59
268 Голов Сергей Павлович 213 69 73 71
269 Плюснина Анастасия Святославовна 213 68 78 67
270 Ганжела Лейла Александровна 213 65 78 70
271 Жмура Ева Алексеевна 212 84 67 61
272 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
273 Мишутин Никита Русланович 212 73 78 61
274 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 212 73 71 68
275 Бородина Диана Владимировна 211 66 91 54
276 Аверьянов Фёдор Сергеевич 210 77 76 57
277 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 210 68 94 48
278 Соловьёва Катерина Александровна 210 62 82 66
279 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
280 Грозная Кристина Олеговна 209 71 66 72
281 Вербицкая Анна Кирилловна 209 70 83 56
282 Щербатых Вероника Евгеньевна 209 58 91 60
283 Карасева Елизавета Петровна 208 69 82 57
284 Теницкий Сергей Владимирович 207 85 40 82
285 Саксонова Дарья Владимировна 207 66 82 59
286 Хазова Елизавета Петровна 207 58 87 62
287 Жукова Александра Вячеславовна 206 84 78 44
288 Суханова Валерия Руслановна 206 73 85 48
289 Серова Мария Михайловна 206 64 85 57
290 Куликова Вероника Владимировна 206 61 94 51
291 Заичкина Полина Вячеславовна 205 80 69 56
292 Шишова Екатерина Валерьевна 205 56 82 67
293 Саляева Софья Ренатовна 204 65 78 61
294 Королькова Анна Сергеевна 204 65 71 68
295 Пиканина Светлана Вячеславовна 204 54 82 68
296 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
297 Морозова Анастасия Васильевна 203 69 78 56
298 Юдин Дмитрий Иванович 203 68 69 66
299 Желякова Варвара Дмитриевна 203 65 72 66
300 Алимова Алина Рамилевна 203 63 76 64
301 Аксенова Анна Александровна 202 64 76 62
302 Валитова Алина Маратовна 202 58 80 64
303 Силина Виктория Леонидовна 202 50 73 79
304 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 201 72 70 59
305 Ермошина Софья Ильинична 201 69 76 56
306 Борисова Ольга Дмитриевна 201 69 72 60
307 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
308 Каплан Любовь Михайловна 200 72 76 52
309 Максименко Екатерина Юрьевна 200 66 87 47
310 Павлова Диана Анатольевна 200 65 72 63
311 Нецветаева Алиса Алексеевна 200 59 78 63
312 Миронова Алина Дмитриевна 199 73 78 48
313 Нагорнова Ульяна Игоревна 199 71 67 61
314 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 199 70 76 53
315 Ширяева Александра Юрьевна 199 56 80 63
316 Загузина Елизавета Романовна 199 56 76 67
317 Подсекаева Вероника Александровна 199 56 73 70
318 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 199 55 87 57
319 Овчинникова Евгения Дмитриевна 199 49 80 70
320 Болдырева Валентина Максимовна 198 73 69 56
321 Степанова Мария Сергеевна 198 71 61 66
322 Воронина Жанна Андреевна 198 70 73 55
323 Максякова Анастасия Олеговна 197 84 69 44
324 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
325 Кузнецова Анна Романовна 197 51 89 57
326 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
327 Мелекесцева Лада Вячеславовна 196 69 78 49
328 Барышева Полина Константиновна 196 56 91 49
329 Конопля Олеся Сергеевна 195 69 70 56
330 Назарова Виктория Артемовна 195 64 65 66
331 Гольцер Валерия Павловна 194 73 64 57
332 Чехнёва Дарья Николаевна 194 65 80 49
333 Любанчук Глеб Евгеньевич 194 64 67 63
334 Васечко Анастасия Викторовна 194 61 89 44
335 Лосева Юлия Андреевна 193 70 70 53
336 Самолетова Софья Дмитриевна 193 64 78 51
337 Федорова Анастасия Александровна 193 57 76 60
338 Петров Никита Андреевич 192 61 70 61
339 Юматова Арина Артемовна 192 59 85 48
340 Макова Влада Владиславовна 191 64 65 62
341 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
342 Кузнецова София Дмитриевна 190 72 66 52
343 Новикова Софья Александровна 190 72 65 53
344 Елисеева Екатерина Александровна 190 68 78 44
345 Бикетова Анастасия Алексеевна 190 57 76 57
346 Никовская Елизавета Викторовна 189 100 89
347 Гизатуллина Елизавета Львовна 189 68 73 48
348 Кабалевская Полина Олеговна 189 66 72 51
349 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
350 Стулова Виктория Константиновна 188 63 78 47
351 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
352 Терещенко Елизавета Васильевна 188 50 82 56
353 Циклаури Жанна Станиславовна 187 64 72 51
354 Лосева Анастасия Сергеевна 186 69 70 47
355 Семахин Егор Алексеевич 185 94 91
356 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
357 Джомиади Полина Анастасовна 185 44 89 52
358 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
359 Смолина Анастасия Сергеевна 184 54 88 42
360 Лознева Екатерина Максимовна 184 45 73 66
361 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 183 77 64 42
362 Рублева Яна Юрьевна 183 73 59 51
363 Кузубова Дарья Эдуардовна 183 62 69 52
364 Ткачева Анна Андреевна 183 59 82 42
365 Самборская Мария Антоновна 183 58 66 59
366 Степанова Анастасия Дмитриевна 182 50 76 56
367 Фролова Влада Геннадьевна 182 47 66 69
368 Богачев Илья Александрович 180 69 59 52
369 Волкова Ксения Станиславовна 180 64 70 46
370 Аксенова Наталья Сергеевна 179 68 57 54
371 Кузьмина Татьяна Александровна 179 45 72 62
372 Чулков Павел Дмитриевич 178 70 60 48
373 Афанасьева Кристина Алексеевна 177 66 62 49
374 Бадамшина Карина Рамилевна 177 52 73 52
375 Ооржак Найыр Альбертович 176 60 42 74
376 Осипов Иван Михайлович 176 57 70 49
377 Сыч Леонид Дмитриевич 175 62 64 49
378 Фрунзе Анастасия Андреевна 175 61 65 49
379 Сарафанникова Ольга Андреевна 175 59 67 49
380 Новичкова Полина Алексеевна 175 57 67 51
381 Волкова Анна Дмитриевна 175 54 69 52
382 Кузнецова Наталья Игоревна 174 48 62 64
383 Овечкина Станислава Александровна 172 52 76 44
384 Мастовых Арина Олеговна 172 52 71 49
385 Коровкин Марк Максимович 171 54 69 48
386 Помогаева Анастасия Евгеньевна 171 48 67 56
387 Секачева Анна Ивановна 170 44 71 55
388 Корнева Ирина Олеговна 169 50 67 52
389 Нестерова Алина Вячеславовна 169 34 72 63
390 Ботова Александра Олеговна 167 80 87
391 Любезнова Ульяна Викторовна 166 59 65 42
392 Миронов Александр Михайлович 166 85 81
393 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
394 Торопов Алексей Евгеньевич 164 57 56 51
395 Когут Ольга Сергеевна 163 75 88
396 Гуля Алексей Вячеславович 163 50 64 49
397 Космачева Александра Дмитриевна 163 42 72 49
398 Лупанов Иван Иванович 161 56 57 48
399 Журавкова Алёна Алексеевна 160 50 66 44
400 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
401 Яковлева Валерия Александровна 159 78 81
402 Пура Ангелина Игоревна 158 51 55 52
403 Карухина Анна Алексеевна 158 50 60 48
404 Кабанова Анастасия Ивановна 158 45 64 49
405 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
406 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 154 36 67 51
407 Макарова Мария Константиновна 153 45 59 49
408 Анисимова Арина Евгеньевна 152 47 61 44
409 Егорова Полина Андреевна 152 76 76
410 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 151 49 57 45
411 Паришкура Марк Максимович 147 77 70 0
412 Мартынова Татьяна Сергеевна 146 70 76 0
413 Харитонов Иван Андреевич 146 61 85
414 Максакова Алина Алексеевна 132 66 66
415 Фирс Мария Анатольевна 128 61 67
416 Степанов Данила Эдуардович 125 55 70
417 Сковородко Елизавета Михайловна 117 56 61 0
418 Щербаков Руслан Львович 108 54 54 0
419 Черненко Наталья Сергеевна 108 41 67 0
420 Базуашвили Ксения Георгиевна 106 51 55
421 Белова Эвелина Викторовна 99 45 54 0
422 Рыбакова Ольга Андреевна 98 41 57 0
423 Корочинская Карина Алексеевна 92 38 54 0
424 Елина Анастасия Алексеевна 91 47 44 0
425 Базуашвили Мария Георгиевна 86 36 50
426 Федосеева Анастасия Максимовна 83 15 68
427 Пеляницына Алиса Александровна 38 0 38
428 Шишкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 0
429 Афанасьевна Яна Кирилловна 0
430 Дуденцова Наталья Тахировна 0
431 Сизова Карина Эдуардовна 0
432 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Бочкова Александра Алексеевна 236 97 87 52
2 Воронина Жанна Андреевна 198 70 73 55
3 Соболева Арина Игоревна 193 52 72 69
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Шестакова Ирина Евгеньевна 274 100 91 83
2 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 271 81 94 96
3 Попова Полина Михайловна 268 100 82 86
4 Жукова Полина Александровна 267 97 91 79
5 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 267 85 90 92
6 Толмазова Анастасия Анатольевна 262 100 96 66
7 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 262 88 86 88
8 Калинина Мария Александровна 262 81 87 94
9 Марушина Мария Алексеевна 261 97 98 66
10 Оноприенко Роман Романович 260 90 82 88
11 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
12 Рубцов Кирилл Александрович 258 90 89 79
13 Сахарова Александра Алексеевна 257 94 87 76
14 Губанов Артём Алексеевич 253 94 89 70
15 Кузнецова Анна Михайловна 250 80 89 81
16 Сабируллина Камелия Марселевна 250 68 94 88
17 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 249 94 87 68
18 Шкловская Дарья Андреевна 248 87 82 79
19 Матюшин Василий Павлович 247 94 85 68
20 Тюрякова Алиса Артёмовна 245 90 87 68
21 Гофман Сергей Викторович 245 77 89 79
22 Кочина Анастасия Алексеевна 244 90 78 76
23 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
24 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
25 Филичева Ольга Константиновна 242 78 66 98
26 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 242 71 89 82
27 Ранговская Валерия Сергеевна 241 87 87 67
28 Доржеева Алина Владимировна 239 87 89 63
29 Ишмуратова Карина Эдуардовна 239 71 85 83
30 Савина Александра Владимировна 235 87 85 63
31 Миненко Ольга Юрьевна 235 84 87 64
32 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
33 Иванова Виктория Андреевна 233 87 80 66
34 Анисимова Анна Дмитриевна 232 73 76 83
35 Солодихина Яна Дмитриевна 231 84 80 67
36 Санталова Мария Николаевна 231 77 87 67
37 Пинчук Виктория Викторовна 229 71 87 71
38 Ковалева Ирина Владимировна 228 77 96 55
39 Конькова Мария Гарриевна 227 71 85 71
40 Кулакова Полина Владимировна 226 80 80 66
41 Ушерович Анна Александровна 225 72 87 66
42 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 225 71 85 69
43 Разумова Анастасия Дмитриевна 224 72 91 61
44 Круглова Мария Ильинична 223 72 70 81
45 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
46 Медовикова Ангелина Валерьевна 221 84 73 64
47 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 221 84 70 67
48 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
49 Беленький Михаил Олегович 220 71 82 67
50 Калинникова Дарья Сергеевна 220 69 94 57
51 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
52 Чеботарева Екатерина Витальевна 216 72 85 59
53 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 216 72 76 68
54 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
55 Толшмякова Дарья Владимировна 216 59 76 81
56 Сбитнева Анастасия Андреевна 214 77 82 55
57 Ершова Любовь Олеговна 214 72 80 62
58 Носкова Алена Игоревна 213 84 72 57
59 Кубелекова Дамелия Даиновна 213 66 91 56
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ О_ПО_306
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ О_ОП_106-о
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
60 Изяев Сергей Марсович 212 77 78 57
61 Соловьёва Катерина Александровна 210 62 82 66
62 Мальцева Александра Николаевна 210 52 91 67
63 Карасева Елизавета Петровна 208 69 82 57
64 Шишова Екатерина Валерьевна 205 56 82 67
65 Перевозчикова Таисия Владимировна 203 71 71 61
66 Морозова Анастасия Васильевна 203 69 78 56
67 Юдин Дмитрий Иванович 203 68 69 66
68 Желякова Варвара Дмитриевна 203 65 72 66
69 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 201 72 70 59
70 Нецветаева Алиса Алексеевна 200 59 78 63
71 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 199 70 76 53
72 Ерохина Арина Олеговна 196 69 78 49
73 Барышева Полина Константиновна 196 56 91 49
74 Назарова Виктория Артемовна 195 64 65 66
75 Астапова Варвара Сергеевна 194 77 69 48
76 Гольцер Валерия Павловна 194 73 64 57
77 Чехнёва Дарья Николаевна 194 65 80 49
78 Лосева Юлия Андреевна 193 70 70 53
79 Чуйкова Галина Андреевна 193 62 89 42
80 Петров Никита Андреевич 192 61 70 61
81 Юматова Арина Артемовна 192 59 85 48
82 Петрашев Богдан Михайлович 191 55 76 60
83 Кузнецова София Дмитриевна 190 72 66 52
84 Новикова Софья Александровна 190 72 65 53
85 Никовская Елизавета Викторовна 189 100 89
86 Гизатуллина Елизавета Львовна 189 68 73 48
87 Кабалевская Полина Олеговна 189 66 72 51
88 Есикова София Владиславовна 189 54 73 62
89 Стулова Виктория Константиновна 188 63 78 47
90 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
91 Афанасьева Анастасия Алексеевна 187 47 85 55
92 Лосева Анастасия Сергеевна 186 69 70 47
93 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
94 Кузубова Дарья Эдуардовна 183 62 69 52
95 Самборская Мария Антоновна 183 58 66 59
96 Степанова Анастасия Дмитриевна 182 50 76 56
97 Чулков Павел Дмитриевич 178 70 60 48
98 Афанасьева Кристина Алексеевна 177 66 62 49
99 Бадамшина Карина Рамилевна 177 52 73 52
100 Сарафанникова Ольга Андреевна 175 59 67 49
101 Мастовых Арина Олеговна 172 52 71 49
102 Лапухина Софья Витальевна 168 72 96
103 Павлушкина Владлена Сергеевна 167 54 61 52
104 Любезнова Ульяна Викторовна 166 59 65 42
105 Кульпина Полина Александровна 165 57 60 48
106 Гуля Алексей Вячеславович 163 50 64 49
107 Журавкова Алёна Алексеевна 160 50 66 44
108 Белоусов Никита Андреевич 160 50 62 48
109 Рачинский Матвей Сергеевич 159 51 60 48
110 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
111 Козлова Анастасия Олеговна 155 54 48 53
112 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 154 36 67 51
113 Макарова Мария Константиновна 153 45 59 49
114 Егорова Полина Андреевна 152 76 76
115 Плынская Мария-Владислава Владимировна 151 49 57 45
116 Мартынова Татьяна Сергеевна 146 70 76 0
117 Солдатенкова Елизавета Алексеевна 131 69 62
118 Степанов Данила Эдуардович 125 55 70
119 Рыбакова Ольга Андреевна 98 41 57 0
120 Корочинская Карина Алексеевна 92 38 54 0
121 Пеляницына Алиса Александровна 38 0 38
122 Моисеева Мария Александровна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Кожурина Екатерина Васильевна 235 72 89 74
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.03 Социально-культурная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.03_Постановка и продюсирование культурно-досуговых программ О_Ц_106
Всего мест: 7. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 7.
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Леонова Анна Владимировна 276 92 86 98
2 Дударева Наталья Игоревна 271 86 89 96
3 Ирза Виктория Павловна 269 94 82 93
4 Кожевников Олег Николаевич 262 86 80 96
5 Гусева Александра Сергеевна 260 82 90 88
6 Чернова Александра Фёдоровна 256 90 72 94
7 Хамакина София Витальевна 240 72 94 74
8 Сергиенко Анастасия Владимировна 237 90 51 96
9 Голиков Тимофей Сергеевич 221 63 87 71
10 Власова Оксана Викторовна 216 72 66 78
11 Тихонова Анна Дмитриевна 212 65 80 67
12 Мишаев Максим Борисович 210 60 89 61
13 Молчанова Татьяна Сергеевна 205 71 78 56
14 Наливкина Ольга Георгиевна 203 66 59 78
15 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 58 73 57
16 Жулимов Роман Олегович 182 51 76 55
17 Занфиров Даниил 179 41 78 60
18 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 127 82 45
19 Ярцев Сергей Викторович 82 82
20 Доронина Ольга Андреевна 66 0 66 0
21 Якушкина Юлия Олеговна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Туманова Серафима Александровна 296 100 96 100
2 Зайцева Дарья Сергеевна 288 92 96 100
3 Иванов Роман Евгеньевич 280 90 91 99
4 Максимова Алина Анатольевна 279 91 94 94
5 Жбанов Тихон Владимирович 278 90 100 88
6 Беляева Юлия Алексеевна 277 96 96 85
7 Бабенкова Дарья Константиновна 276 90 88 98
8 Точилин Роман Олегович 273 94 96 83
9 Смирнова Юлия Александровна 271 94 87 90
10 Ирза Виктория Павловна 269 94 82 93
11 Сергеева Елена Александровна 267 92 94 81
12 Овчинникова Полина Андреевна 267 81 98 88
13 Сергеева Дарья Алексеевна 264 90 91 83
14 Лущейкин Александр Алексеевич 264 81 100 83
15 Луничкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 261 94 91 76
16 Шарпатова Алена Владимировна 261 94 91 76
17 Матвеева Юлия Станиславовна 258 83 85 90
18 Учитель Артур Сергеевич 254 96 82 76
19 Копина Полина Игоревна 250 81 98 71
20 Шарова Софья Александровна 247 83 94 70
21 Шубина Олеся Андреевна 246 64 87 95
22 Циклаури Софья Михайловна 245 69 91 85
23 Марченко Алена Вадимовна 244 85 78 81
24 Котова Анастасия Александровна 244 81 91 72
25 Осипов Иван Дмитриевич 244 81 91 72
26 Стышнова Алёна Дмитриевна 244 79 89 76
27 Суторихина Ульяна Александровна 244 77 98 69
28 Лапшина Валерия Николаевна 243 69 89 85
29 Земцовская Александра Дмитриевна 243 68 96 79
30 Балакшин Денис Игорьевич 242 82 86 74
31 Искорнева Анна Сергеевна 241 79 72 90
32 Бортун Роман Романович 240 81 80 79
33 Попова Мария Александровна 239 84 59 96
34 Орёл Богдан Денисович 238 85 82 71
35 Ворошилина Алёна Дмитриевна 237 81 82 74
36 Колчина Анастасия Александровна 237 79 82 76
37 Емельянова Алина Тимуровна 237 75 94 68
38 Фокина Нина Александровна 236 77 91 68
39 Лошкарева Анастасия Васильевна 235 71 82 82
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.04 Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.04_Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия З_ПО_403
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.04 Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.04_Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия О_Б_103
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
40 Шестакова Вероника Анатольевна 234 75 76 83
41 Лагойда Наталия Валерьевна 233 65 80 88
42 Беляева Анна Викторовна 232 79 72 81
43 Бакунина Варвара Сергеевна 232 77 76 79
44 Калиновская Екатерина Вадимовна 231 77 82 72
45 Яковлева Валерия Александровна 231 72 78 81
46 Косенко Алёна Александровна 231 64 91 76
47 Линник Анастасия Сергеевна 231 61 94 76
48 Чернолутская Анастасия Андреевна 230 71 80 79
49 Гасанова Аида Телман кызы 229 72 76 81
50 Антропова Елизавета Александровна 229 71 91 67
51 Пашина Дарья Сергеевна 229 61 82 86
52 Мальцева Евгения Павловна 228 82 70 76
53 Савина Виктория Александровна 228 81 78 69
54 Пузанова Дарья Дмитриевна 228 72 87 69
55 Мясникова Кристина Александровна 228 58 91 79
56 Семенович Олеся Юрьевна 227 83 72 72
57 Квасова Арина Сергеевна 227 75 73 79
58 Лабецкая Оксана Владиславовна 225 67 96 62
59 Зубчёнков Владислав Иванович 225 67 87 71
60 Куделя Мирослава Александровна 225 65 89 71
61 Олейникова Анна Андреевна 223 65 87 71
62 Гусельникова Анна Аркадьевна 223 63 89 71
63 Зверев Артемий Максимович 223 63 89 71
64 Шульгина Анна Геннадьевна 222 71 82 69
65 Скокова Дарья Романовна 221 71 87 63
66 Егорова Полина Андреевна 221 69 76 76
67 Соловьёва Полина Андреевна 221 67 87 67
68 Ахмадиева Алина Руслановна 221 67 69 85
69 Плюснина Анастасия Святославовна 220 75 78 67
70 Иванов Дмитрий Олегович 219 75 72 72
71 Меньшикова Анна Сергеевна 218 70 78 70
72 Грицюнайте Йоланта Андрюсовна 218 69 80 69
73 Разумов Дмитрий Алексеевич 218 62 87 69
74 Журина Валерия Владимировна 217 75 70 72
75 Юсупова Анастасия Руслановна 217 64 85 68
76 Бондина Алина Алексеевна 215 70 85 60
77 Котова Кристина Романовна 215 63 80 72
78 Исакова Ирина Владимировна 215 60 85 70
79 Каретникова Софья Евгеньевна 213 65 72 76
80 Талашкевич Алиса Анатольевна 213 61 89 63
81 Баева Евгения Алексеевна 213 57 87 69
82 Старченкова Арина Евгеньевна 213 49 94 70
83 Кобзева Александра Дмитриевна 212 64 85 63
84 Захаркина Анастасия Романовна 211 68 91 52
85 Дударь Анна Сергеевна 210 69 80 61
86 Косицына Злата Сергеевна 209 65 76 68
87 Денисова Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 62 78 69
88 Валеева Валерия Михайловна 208 65 72 71
89 Лапкина Влада Андреевна 208 64 78 66
90 Полушкина Кристина Андреевна 208 60 85 63
91 Яринич Анастасия Петровна 208 60 72 76
92 Мазко Ксения Вячеславовна 207 79 71 57
93 Гончарова Мария Дмитриевна 207 58 89 60
94 Иванова Марина Константиновна 206 60 85 61
95 Кудрявцева Анастасия Алексеевна 205 63 78 64
96 Колбасова Арина Сергеевна 205 55 89 61
97 Названова Яна Сергеевна 202 64 72 66
98 Корсунова София Сергеевна 202 60 72 70
99 Челноков Тимофей Дмитриевич 201 67 70 64
100 Бурцева Марина Викторовна 200 65 78 57
101 Уманец Наталия Игоревна 198 69 65 64
102 Илюхина Анастасия Владимировна 197 58 72 67
103 Пастухов Святослав Сергеевич 196 71 64 61
104 Максакова Алина Алексеевна 196 64 66 66
105 Штейнберг Мария Юрьевна 196 62 85 49
106 Власов Семён Максимович 195 61 71 63
107 Русия Валерия Кахаберовна 193 68 71 54
108 Вербицкая Анна Кирилловна 191 52 83 56
109 Слатина Мария Николаевна 188 58 73 57
110 Михеева Александра Михайловна 186 60 72 54
111 Старов Павел Сергеевич 183 63 60 60
112 Занфиров Даниил 179 41 78 60
113 Струкова Дарина Александровна 173 52 69 52
114 Студиникина Виктория Сергеевна 173 47 80 46
115 Борзенко Александр Александрович 171 55 69 47
116 Миронов Александр Михайлович 166 85 81
117 Карич Анастасия Вячеславовна 162 35 66 61
118 Хржановский Артём Романович 161 57 55 49
119 Майоров Валентин Анатольевич 159 50 56 53
120 Хлебин Александр Даниилович 157 32 72 53
121 Толшмякова Дарья Владимировна 157 76 81
122 Мочалова Мария Игоревна 153 38 70 45
123 Горюнов Федор Дмитриевич 151 85 66
124 Загинайко Юрий Игоревич 148 52 54 42
125 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 127 82 45
126 Протопопова Валерия Олеговна 127 76 51
127 Фрунзе Анастасия Андреевна 114 65 49
128 Чернышова Ксения Контантиновна 0
129 Дурнев Дмитрий Максимович 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Чернолутская Анастасия Андреевна 230 71 80 79
2 Штейнберг Мария Юрьевна 196 62 85 49
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Марченко Алена Вадимовна 244 85 78 81
2 Балакшин Денис Игорьевич 242 82 86 74
3 Попова Мария Александровна 239 84 59 96
4 Орёл Богдан Денисович 238 85 82 71
5 Емельянова Алина Тимуровна 237 75 94 68
6 Шестакова Вероника Анатольевна 234 75 76 83
7 Бакунина Варвара Сергеевна 232 77 76 79
8 Калиновская Екатерина Вадимовна 231 77 82 72
9 Пузанова Дарья Дмитриевна 228 72 87 69
10 Квасова Арина Сергеевна 227 75 73 79
11 Егорова Полина Андреевна 221 69 76 76
12 Старченкова Арина Евгеньевна 213 49 94 70
13 Дударь Анна Сергеевна 210 69 80 61
14 Денисова Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 62 78 69
15 Штейнберг Мария Юрьевна 196 62 85 49
16 Власов Семён Максимович 195 61 71 63
17 Русия Валерия Кахаберовна 193 68 71 54
18 Занфиров Даниил 179 41 78 60
19 Студиникина Виктория Сергеевна 173 47 80 46
20 Экснер Анастасия Денисовна 170 54 67 49
21 Хржановский Артём Романович 161 57 55 49
22 Майоров Валентин Анатольевич 159 50 56 53
23 Хлебин Александр Даниилович 157 32 72 53
24 Толшмякова Дарья Владимировна 157 76 81
25 Мочалова Мария Игоревна 153 38 70 45
26 Загинайко Юрий Игоревич 148 52 54 42
27 Протопопова Валерия Олеговна 127 76 51
28 Шустовская Софья Васильевна 72 72
29 Подорова София Георгиевна 59 59
№ ФИОСумма
балловИстория Русский язык Обществознание
1 Смирнова Таисия Михайловна 179 49 69 61
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.04 Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.04_Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия О_ОП_103-о
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.04 Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.04_Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия О_Ц_103
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.04 Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.04_Музеология и охрана объектов культурного и природного наследия О_ПО_303
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Бурякова Татьяна Николаевна 279 82 97 100
2 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 267 94 87 86
3 Лазарева Ксения Александровна 262 88 86 88
4 Михеев Даниил Владимирович 260 82 84 94
5 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
6 Шевцов Ярослав Игоревич 259 94 82 83
7 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
8 Костина Анастасия Александровна 256 90 94 72
9 Панфилов Сергей Владимирович 256 79 85 92
10 Бобкова Валерия Викторовна 256 78 86 92
11 Пекалёва Екатерина Петровна 249 85 72 92
12 Лабецкая Оксана Владиславовна 245 87 96 62
13 Тихонова Анна Дмитриевна 244 97 80 67
14 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
15 Гусева Александра Александровна 244 84 89 71
16 Зелепухина Елизавета Андреевна 244 72 80 92
17 Стрельцова Полина Алексеевна 243 97 87 59
18 Мазыленко Ксения Игоревна 243 70 94 79
19 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
20 Пугачева Ирина Владимировна 242 71 85 86
21 Чоудхури Аман Хоссайн 242 71 85 86
22 Соколова Ольга Николаевна 239 77 94 68
23 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 238 90 85 63
24 Карнуп Лидия Александровна 236 72 96 68
25 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
26 Смирнова Мария Владимировна 230 85 63 82
27 Морозова Ксения Сергеевна 229 70 73 86
28 Игонина Виктория Вячеславовна 229 64 80 85
29 Слепцова Мария Сергеевна 228 66 72 90
30 Завалишина Виктория Сергеевна 225 73 66 86
31 Букатина Софья Викторовна 224 71 82 71
32 Устьянцева Полина Евгеньевна 224 69 89 66
33 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
34 Кулакова Кристина Алексеевна 222 73 82 67
35 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
36 Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна 221 80 71 70
37 Федорова Александра Максимовна 220 68 89 63
38 Бельтюкова Анна Владимировна 218 73 85 60
39 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
40 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
41 Карпухина Ольга Викторовна 214 69 69 76
42 Ганжела Лейла Александровна 213 65 78 70
43 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 212 73 71 68
44 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 210 68 94 48
45 Грозная Кристина Олеговна 209 71 66 72
46 Филь Дэя 208 62 87 59
47 Бакотина Дарья Максимовна 207 62 82 63
48 Жукова Александра Вячеславовна 206 84 78 44
49 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 206 71 78 57
50 Серова Мария Михайловна 206 64 85 57
51 Куликова Вероника Владимировна 206 61 94 51
52 Прохорова Ксения Алексеевна 206 59 85 62
53 Топчиёва Ева Алексеевна 204 66 71 67
54 Кристя Наталия Юрьевна 204 52 80 72
55 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
56 Миронова Алина Дмитриевна 199 73 78 48
57 Воеводина Ангелина Витальевна 199 59 80 60
58 Городецкая Агнесса Артуровна 199 56 73 70
59 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 199 55 87 57
60 Степанова Мария Сергеевна 198 71 61 66
61 Аккацев Тамерлан Георгиевич 198 58 89 51
62 Вавилов Дмитрий Валерьевич 197 66 76 55
63 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
64 Лискович Виктория Александровна 192 61 80 51
65 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
66 Циклаури Жанна Станиславовна 187 64 72 51
67 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
68 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
69 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 54 73 56
70 Сазонова Дарья Викторовна 177 71 60 46
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.06 Библиотечно-информационная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.06_Библиотечно-информационная деятельность З_Б_201
Всего мест: 7. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 7.
71 Ермолаева Мария Владимировна 176 63 57 56
72 Тахмазян Софья Андреевна 176 54 62 60
73 Занфиров Даниил 173 35 78 60
74 Хромова Алена Дмитриевна 172 50 70 52
75 Нестерова Алина Вячеславовна 169 34 72 63
76 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
77 Киричук Настасья Александровна 116 51 65 0
78 Федорченко Эльвира Евгеньевна 47 47
79 Степашкина Анна Михайловна 0
80 Мишаев Максим Борисович 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Сачкова Виктория Дмитриевна 270 84 88 98
2 Федорченко Эльвира Евгеньевна 47 47
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Бурякова Татьяна Николаевна 279 82 97 100
2 Кожевников Олег Николаевич 270 94 80 96
3 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
4 Шевцов Ярослав Игоревич 259 94 82 83
5 Тихонова Анна Дмитриевна 244 97 80 67
6 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
7 Мазыленко Ксения Игоревна 243 70 94 79
8 Хрынина Елизавета Евгеньевна 242 73 77 92
9 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
10 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
11 Сергиенко Анастасия Владимировна 222 75 51 96
12 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
13 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
14 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
15 Ермилова Анастасия Романовна 209 71 78 60
16 Мишаев Максим Борисович 208 58 89 61
17 Мостицкая Вероника Викторовна 206 71 78 57
18 Топчиёва Ева Алексеевна 204 66 71 67
19 Кристя Наталия Юрьевна 204 52 80 72
20 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
21 Воеводина Ангелина Витальевна 199 59 80 60
22 Городецкая Агнесса Артуровна 199 56 73 70
23 Аккацев Тамерлан Георгиевич 198 58 89 51
24 Лискович Виктория Александровна 192 61 80 51
25 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
26 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
27 Баданина Устина Романовна 178 61 61 56
28 Тахмазян Софья Андреевна 176 54 62 60
29 Занфиров Даниил 173 35 78 60
30 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
31 Киричук Настасья Александровна 116 51 65 0
32 Вильганов Александр Сергеевич 97 35 62
33 Рожков Максим Алексеевич 72 72
34 Воронина Екатерина Андреевна 0
35 Эйсмонт Вацлав Александрович 0
36 Вахтерова Татьяна Петровна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.06 Библиотечно-информационная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.06_Библиотечно-информационная деятельность З_ОП_201-о
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.06 Библиотечно-информационная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.06_Библиотечно-информационная деятельность О_Б_101
Всего мест: 7. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 7.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.06 Библиотечно-информационная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.06_Библиотечно-информационная деятельность З_ПО_401
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
1 Зюзько Екатерина Николаевна 283 94 94 95
2 Бакитова Карина Нурболатовна 280 87 94 99
3 Краснова Лада Дмитриевна 279 88 91 100
4 Мурзич Дарья Валерьевна 275 100 89 86
5 Кускова Ксения Павловна 275 94 100 81
6 Дедищева София Викторовна 273 87 94 92
7 Дука Кристина Михайловна 272 84 96 92
8 Базаров Дмитрий Павлович 269 97 96 76
9 Самидова Ирина Бахтияровна 269 90 87 92
10 Никишина Софья Владимировна 268 100 82 86
11 Чалдина Анастасия Максимовна 267 94 87 86
12 Терещенко Милена Константиновна 266 100 98 68
13 Шелепова Дарья Дмитриевна 265 87 85 93
14 Новикова София Юрьевна 264 94 98 72
15 Алимова Василиса Константиновна 264 90 82 92
16 Морозова Дарья Андреевна 262 97 82 83
17 Марушина Мария Алексеевна 261 97 98 66
18 Иминова Ясмина Шухратжановна 261 73 98 90
19 Оноприенко Роман Романович 260 90 82 88
20 Смирнова Яна Александровна 260 80 87 93
21 Кузнецова Ксения Александровна 259 94 82 83
22 Зубарева Анна Вячеславовна 258 90 87 81
23 Каджыр Надежда Эднановна 258 84 89 85
24 Пимонова Екатерина Олеговна 257 77 94 86
25 Бобкова Валерия Викторовна 256 78 86 92
26 Шувалова Екатерина Альбертовна 255 90 91 74
27 Арсекова Параскева Геннадьевна 255 77 85 93
28 Дроздов Данила Сергеевич 254 90 98 66
29 Федорова Анжелика Евгеньевна 253 97 94 62
30 Богатырева Милана Адсаламовна 253 90 87 76
31 Иванова Дария Евгеньевна 253 80 94 79
32 Дремова Дарья Кирилловна 251 94 89 68
33 Швырина Валерия Игоревна 251 90 94 67
34 Бережная Таисия Игоревна 250 87 87 76
35 Шелдагаева Галина Евгеньевна 250 73 94 83
36 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 249 94 87 68
37 Волоцкова Александра Александровна 249 87 91 71
38 Матюшин Василий Павлович 247 94 85 68
39 Якименко Анастасия Сергеевна 246 94 67 85
40 Ефремова Полина Эдуардовна 246 90 78 78
41 Горюнов Федор Дмитриевич 245 94 85 66
42 Кочина Анастасия Алексеевна 244 90 78 76
43 Юдина Надежда Ильинична 244 87 89 68
44 Мальцева Евгения Сергеевна 244 84 89 71
45 Зелепухина Елизавета Андреевна 244 72 80 92
46 Стрельцова Полина Алексеевна 243 97 87 59
47 Садирова Динара Жахонгировна 243 84 89 70
48 Гуляева Светлана Дмитриевна 242 100 78 64
49 Нестерова Алёна Евгеньевна 242 72 82 88
50 Пугачева Ирина Владимировна 242 71 85 86
51 Чоудхури Аман Хоссайн 242 71 85 86
52 Малькович Алина Рамилевна 241 87 85 69
53 Обручкова Анастасия Сергеевна 240 90 78 72
54 Захарова Екатерина Андреевна 240 72 89 79
55 Фролова Алена Игоревна 240 61 87 92
56 Шувалов Александр Русланович 239 97 87 55
57 Доржеева Алина Владимировна 239 87 89 63
58 Старостина Анна Сергеевна 239 84 96 59
59 Соколова Ольга Николаевна 239 77 94 68
60 Попов Данила Сергеевич 239 77 91 71
61 Долотова Анна Александровна 239 64 96 79
62 Патрин Арсений Андреевич 238 90 85 63
63 Новиков Роман Дмитриевич 238 84 85 69
64 Болбачанова Евгения Вадимовна 238 77 89 72
65 Машкова Ксения Александровна 238 77 85 76
66 Смирнова Дарья Владиславовна 237 70 82 85
67 Загулина Диана Александровна 237 69 89 79
68 Андрусик Екатерина Михайловна 236 87 85 64
69 Захаренкова Алена Игоревна 236 84 91 61
70 Аргунова Елизавета Игоревна 236 80 78 78
71 Сайганов Даниил Николаевич 236 73 73 90
72 Карнуп Лидия Александровна 236 72 96 68
73 Калинина Анастасия Михайловна 236 66 91 79
74 Попова Мария Павловна 235 97 78 60
75 Атаджанова Александра Дангатаровна 235 90 85 60
76 Серопян Евгения Романовна 235 90 76 69
77 Савина Александра Владимировна 235 87 85 63
78 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
79 Бакланова Софья Ивановна 234 90 72 72
80 Зиннатова Алена Александровна 234 73 85 76
81 Мордовина Виктория Максимовна 233 77 85 71
82 Лавровская Мария Андреевна 232 84 82 66
83 Короленко Елена Михайловна 232 71 91 70
84 Истратова Алиса Александровна 231 84 91 56
85 Мусаева Мария Ивановна 231 77 94 60
86 Елизарова Анастасия Владимировна 231 63 89 79
87 Захаркина Анастасия Романовна 230 87 91 52
88 Старшова Софья Евгеньевна 230 84 78 68
89 Колбасова Дарья Сергеевна 229 84 85 60
90 Мигаева Анастасия Павловна 229 77 85 67
91 Артемьева Алена Сергеевна 229 77 82 70
92 Львова Эвелина Владимировна 229 77 78 74
93 Масколок Ева Александровна 229 73 89 67
94 Игонина Виктория Вячеславовна 229 64 80 85
95 Матюшкина Екатерина Вячеславовна 227 87 80 60
96 Молитвин Юрий Юрьевич 227 84 82 61
97 Мельникова Валерия Валерьевна 226 66 91 69
98 Климанова Татьяна Юрьевна 224 73 87 64
99 Букатина Софья Викторовна 224 71 82 71
100 Устьянцева Полина Евгеньевна 224 69 89 66
101 Мовчан Анна Владимировна 223 73 89 61
102 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
103 Кулакова Кристина Алексеевна 222 73 82 67
104 Викторова Алина Евгеньевна 222 71 82 69
105 Кирюхина Ирина Игоревна 222 70 76 76
106 Горяинова Валерия Романовна 222 65 87 70
107 Конкина Арина Сергеевна 221 80 80 61
108 Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна 221 80 71 70
109 Ломака Галина Дмитриевна 221 65 80 76
110 Еловик Екатерина Геннадьевна 221 64 89 68
111 Тихомирова Анастасия Максимовна 220 72 82 66
112 Беленький Михаил Олегович 220 71 82 67
113 Дзюба Виктория Александровна 220 71 78 71
114 Юрлова Виктория Романовна 220 71 78 71
115 Федорова Александра Максимовна 220 68 89 63
116 Казакова Евгения Алексеевна 218 68 82 68
117 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
118 Баранов Василий Владимирович 217 87 70 60
119 Киселева Алена Сергеевна 217 71 85 61
120 Назаренко Елизавета Александровна 216 73 73 70
121 Чеботарева Екатерина Витальевна 216 72 85 59
122 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
123 Белецкая Мария Николаевна 215 65 78 72
124 Носкова Алена Игоревна 213 84 72 57
125 Курдяева Мария Алексеевна 213 69 85 59
126 Голов Сергей Павлович 213 69 73 71
127 Ганжела Лейла Александровна 213 65 78 70
128 Жмура Ева Алексеевна 212 84 67 61
129 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 212 73 71 68
130 Аверьянов Фёдор Сергеевич 210 77 76 57
131 Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна 210 68 94 48
132 Мезенцева Арина Александровна 210 66 76 68
133 Журавлева Дарья Юрьевна 210 59 89 62
134 Грозная Кристина Олеговна 209 71 66 72
135 Филь Дэя 208 62 87 59
136 Саксонова Дарья Владимировна 207 66 82 59
137 Бакотина Дарья Максимовна 207 62 82 63
138 Жукова Александра Вячеславовна 206 84 78 44
139 Трон Снежана Юрьевна 206 80 73 53
140 Серова Мария Михайловна 206 64 85 57
141 Куликова Вероника Владимировна 206 61 94 51
142 Прохорова Ксения Алексеевна 206 59 85 62
143 Ашурина Луиза Романовна 204 69 49 86
144 Саляева Софья Ренатовна 204 65 78 61
145 Юдин Дмитрий Иванович 203 68 69 66
146 Желякова Варвара Дмитриевна 203 65 72 66
147 Силина Виктория Леонидовна 202 50 73 79
148 Ермошина Софья Ильинична 201 69 76 56
149 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
150 Каплан Любовь Михайловна 200 72 76 52
151 Максименко Екатерина Юрьевна 200 66 87 47
152 Миронова Алина Дмитриевна 199 73 78 48
153 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 199 70 76 53
154 Образовский Георгий Евгеньевич 199 69 69 61
155 Ширяева Александра Юрьевна 199 56 80 63
156 Городецкая Агнесса Артуровна 199 56 73 70
157 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 199 55 87 57
158 Степанова Мария Сергеевна 198 71 61 66
159 Воронина Жанна Андреевна 198 70 73 55
160 Аккацев Тамерлан Георгиевич 198 58 89 51
161 Вавилов Дмитрий Валерьевич 197 66 76 55
162 Антонова Анастасия Владимировна 197 54 87 56
163 Мелекесцева Лада Вячеславовна 196 69 78 49
164 Конопля Олеся Сергеевна 195 69 70 56
165 Любанчук Глеб Евгеньевич 194 64 67 63
166 Васечко Анастасия Викторовна 194 61 89 44
167 Чуйкова Галина Андреевна 193 62 89 42
168 Кудряшова Мария Дмитриевна 192 80 61 51
169 Макова Влада Владиславовна 191 64 65 62
170 Елисеева Екатерина Александровна 190 68 78 44
171 Багоян Эмма Арменовна 188 58 82 48
172 Циклаури Жанна Станиславовна 187 64 72 51
173 Добродеева Виктория Евгеньевна 185 70 69 46
174 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 185 48 76 61
175 Джомиади Полина Анастасовна 185 44 89 52
176 Запорожец Елизавета Павловна 184 66 69 49
177 Смолина Анастасия Сергеевна 184 54 88 42
178 Ткачева Анна Андреевна 183 59 82 42
179 Белоусова Лика Даниловна 183 54 73 56
180 Фролова Влада Геннадьевна 182 47 66 69
181 Дроботенко Игорь Сергеевич 180 91 89
182 Богачев Илья Александрович 180 69 59 52
183 Аксенова Наталья Сергеевна 179 68 57 54
184 Ермолаева Мария Владимировна 176 63 57 56
185 Фрунзе Анастасия Андреевна 175 61 65 49
186 Новичкова Полина Алексеевна 175 57 67 51
187 Кузнецова Наталья Игоревна 174 48 62 64
188 Занфиров Даниил 173 35 78 60
189 Хромова Алена Дмитриевна 172 50 70 52
190 Кудряшова Дарья Дмитриевна 171 48 71 52
191 Секачева Анна Ивановна 170 44 71 55
192 Чернышов Терентий Игоревич 169 38 82 49
193 Нестерова Алина Вячеславовна 169 34 72 63
194 Космачева Александра Дмитриевна 163 42 72 49
195 Лупанов Иван Иванович 161 56 57 48
196 Журавкова Алёна Алексеевна 160 50 66 44
197 Михайлова Полина Алексеевна 159 48 65 46
198 Карухина Анна Алексеевна 158 50 60 48
199 Кабанова Анастасия Ивановна 158 45 64 49
200 Анисимова Арина Евгеньевна 152 47 61 44
201 Рябец Даниил Андреевич 144 80 64
202 Козлова Дарья Сергеевна 139 78 61
203 Савинкина Екатерина Владимировна 131 62 69
204 Сковородко Елизавета Михайловна 117 56 61 0
205 Фоменко Анастасия Михайловна 117 55 62
206 Корочинская Карина Алексеевна 92 38 54 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловЛитература Русский язык Обществознание
1 Матюшин Василий Павлович 247 94 85 68
2 Стогова Мария Алексеевна 234 97 73 64
3 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 222 90 80 52
4 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 217 87 78 52
5 Корытина Анна Евгеньевна 216 70 82 64
6 Носкова Алена Игоревна 213 84 72 57
7 Наволокина Елизавета Александровна 200 73 82 45
8 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 199 70 76 53
9 Фоменко Анастасия Михайловна 117 55 62
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 42.03.01 Реклама и связи с общественностью
Конкурсная группа - 42.03.01_Реклама и связи с общественностью З_ПО_409
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет государственной культурной политики
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.06 Библиотечно-информационная деятельность
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.06_Библиотечно-информационная деятельность О_ПО_301
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
№ ФИОСумма
балловОбществознание Русский язык История
1 Дударева Наталья Игоревна 271 96 89 86
2 Ирза Виктория Павловна 269 93 82 94
3 Климов Алексей Евгеньевич 261 90 77 94
4 Гусева Александра Сергеевна 260 88 90 82
5 Кулакова Анастасия Михайловна 258 96 70 92
6 Павлова Ольга Андреевна 251 98 67 86
7 Семкина Алиса Дмитриевна 251 98 67 86
8 Панина София Сергеевна 227 96 63 68
9 Бояркина Дарья Александровна 226 76 87 63
10 Давидовская Анна Александровна 209 68 72 69
11 Молчанова Татьяна Сергеевна 205 56 78 71
12 Михайлова Нелли Гарегиновна 202 57 76 69
13 Черемисина Кристина Андреевна 195 66 71 58
14 Иванова Елизавета Петровна 190 47 51 92
15 Фокина Полина Николаевна 188 57 69 62
16 Никитина Анна Игоревна 187 62 80 45
17 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 51 66 64
18 Лащенко Лидия Александровна 177 64 70 43
19 Митрофанова Дарья Александровна 174 48 76 50
20 Зубова Анастасия Сергеевна 158 98 60
21 Осмоловский Александр Андреевич 155 52 62 41
22 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 117 0 73 44
23 Букакина Алина Юрьевна 115 52 63
24 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 72 72
25 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 67 67
26 Буторина София Александровна 55 55
27 Умаров Руслан Рустамович 0
28 Юров Иван Юрьевич 0
29 Ефимкин Кирилл Павлович 0
30 Черкасова Кристина Андреевна 0
31 Лопатина Екатерина Дмитриевна 0
32 Ходыкин Глеб Арёмович 0
33 Михайлиди Кристина Лашовна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловОбществознание Русский язык История
1 Туманова Серафима Александровна 296 100 96 100
2 Зайцева Дарья Сергеевна 288 100 96 92
3 Михайлов Александр Дмитриевич 285 98 94 93
4 Иванова Виктория Александровна 283 100 98 85
5 Савинова Владислава Евгеньевна 278 95 91 92
6 Жбанов Тихон Владимирович 278 88 100 90
7 Варфоломеев Владислав Алексеевич 277 92 100 85
8 Беляева Юлия Алексеевна 277 85 96 96
9 Криворота Галина Сергеевна 276 97 91 88
10 Захарова Анна Александровна 276 86 98 92
11 Володина Елизавета Витальевна 275 92 91 92
12 Зонов Максим Алексеевич 275 85 94 96
13 Белозерова Алла Евгеньевна 274 90 98 86
14 Палкина Полина Олеговна 274 85 89 100
15 Мансуров Илья Алексеевич 272 97 96 79
16 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 272 92 90 90
17 Ирза Виктория Павловна 269 93 82 94
18 Югова Елена Евгеньевна 269 90 87 92
19 Полева Оксана Витальевна 267 96 83 88
20 Кузнецов Илья Алексеевич 267 88 94 85
21 Сергеева Елена Александровна 267 81 94 92
22 Лущейкин Александр Алексеевич 264 83 100 81
23 Сергеева Дарья Алексеевна 264 83 91 90
24 Иноземцева Дарья Петровна 262 99 94 69
25 Климов Алексей Евгеньевич 261 90 77 94
26 Луничкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 261 76 91 94
27 Тарасов Алексей Викторович 260 90 82 88
28 Прокофьев Даниил Юрьевич 255 92 71 92
29 Учитель Артур Сергеевич 254 76 82 96
30 Куцева Екатерина Сергеевна 253 78 85 90
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 42.03.01 Реклама и связи с общественностью
Конкурсная группа - 42.03.01_Реклама и связи с общественностью О_Б_109
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
31 Мельникова Калина Сергеевна 250 88 98 64
32 Хоменко Анна Константиновна 246 92 87 67
33 Золотухина Альбина Юрьевна 245 85 85 75
34 Кочергина Алина Евгеньевна 244 76 89 79
35 Лапшина Валерия Николаевна 243 85 89 69
36 Голикова Марина Константиновна 243 83 85 75
37 Аникеева Татьяна Константиновна 241 81 91 69
38 Ворошилина Алёна Дмитриевна 237 74 82 81
39 Емельянова Алина Тимуровна 237 68 94 75
40 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 236 82 89 65
41 Лошкарева Анастасия Васильевна 235 82 82 71
42 Гетте Виктория Вадимовна 235 78 87 70
43 Алябьев Павел Романович 234 72 85 77
44 Ким Анита Евгеньевна 232 74 89 69
45 Шварц Анастасия Юрьевна 231 90 63 78
46 Калиновская Екатерина Вадимовна 231 72 82 77
47 Грушина Анастасия Викторовна 231 68 80 83
48 Стрельченко Евгений Григорьевич 228 83 73 72
49 Мальцева Евгения Павловна 228 76 70 82
50 Кузина Екатерина Сергеевна 228 71 87 70
51 Квасова Арина Сергеевна 227 79 73 75
52 Бояркина Дарья Александровна 226 76 87 63
53 Зубчёнков Владислав Иванович 225 71 87 67
54 Белкина Мария Олеговна 224 63 82 79
55 Гусельникова Анна Аркадьевна 223 71 89 63
56 Байрамова Алина Вагифовна 223 67 100 56
57 Кувшинов Фёдор Михайлович 221 83 71 67
58 Рогожникова Анастасия Сергеевна 221 70 94 57
59 Мундрус Анастасия Александровна 217 70 82 65
60 Горячев Матвей Александрович 214 63 91 60
61 Дударь Анна Сергеевна 210 61 80 69
62 Яринич Анастасия Петровна 208 76 72 60
63 Иванова Марина Константиновна 206 61 85 60
64 Шокина Анастасия Анатольевна 204 71 73 60
65 Лянченков Александр Михайлович 203 67 76 60
66 Ковалева Мария Ильинична 200 69 76 55
67 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 61 82 57
68 Бурцева Марина Викторовна 200 57 78 65
69 Гусарова Алина Вадимовна 199 54 91 54
70 Письменная Елена Станиславовна 194 61 70 63
71 Морозова Марина Сергеевна 193 56 87 50
72 Русия Валерия Кахаберовна 193 54 71 68
73 Басова Валерия Вадимовна 192 72 66 54
74 Галитдинова Аделина Радиковна 192 69 69 54
75 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 191 59 70 62
76 Михалкина Юлия Сергеевна 190 61 85 44
77 Гугуева Яна Игоревна 189 62 65 62
78 Ерёмина Эльвира Артуровна 189 53 71 65
79 Фокина Полина Николаевна 188 57 69 62
80 Михеева Александра Михайловна 186 54 72 60
81 Клюева Ксения Николаевна 185 67 70 48
82 Потапова Полина Витальевна 183 74 59 50
83 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 51 66 64
84 Бадамшина Карина Рамилевна 180 52 73 55
85 Дудукин Александр Владимирович 176 54 71 51
86 Пятунина Анна Сергеевна 175 60 72 43
87 Федюнина Дарья Дмитриевна 174 53 67 54
88 Борисова Ольга Дмитриевна 173 60 72 41
89 Струкова Дарина Александровна 173 52 69 52
90 Студиникина Виктория Сергеевна 173 46 80 47
91 Чуприна Валерия Витальевна 171 57 71 43
92 Борзенко Александр Александрович 171 47 69 55
93 Лиховид Амалия Сергеевна 171 46 78 47
94 Тихонова Диана Руслановна 170 46 80 44
95 Андреев Артём Алексеевич 168 47 65 56
96 Алпатов Павел Петрович 168 82 86
97 Галевская Екатерина Евгеньевна 164 70 94
98 Богатырева Милана Адсаламовна 163 76 87
99 Русаченко Мария Дмитриевна 163 72 91
100 Бачурина Ирина Евгеньевна 163 51 64 48
101 Карич Анастасия Вячеславовна 162 61 66 35
102 Аникина Мария Дмитриевна 161 79 82
103 Толочкова Алёна Денисовна 161 44 76 41
104 Деракова Варвара Владиславовна 158 71 87
105 Симоненко Иван Валерьевич 157 48 71 38
106 Кривонос Анастасия Олеговна 153 51 67 35
107 Мочалова Мария Игоревна 153 45 70 38
108 Красильникова Виктория Вячеславовна 149 77 72
109 Ботова Александра Олеговна 149 87 62
110 Караваев Сергей Алексеевич 147 45 62 40
111 Комлева Наталья Евгеньевна 146 66 80
112 Федорова Мария Владимировна 144 45 62 37
113 Подсекаева Вероника Александровна 143 70 73
114 Туаев Марк Русланович 138 49 46 43
115 Куликова Полина Андреевна 136 60 76
116 Лукьянова Варвара Евгеньевна 135 57 78
117 Болдырева Валентина Максимовна 125 56 69
118 Симашко Виктория Михайловна 123 45 78
119 Шишкова Юлия Юрьевна 118 48 70
120 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 117 0 73 44
121 Марусина Светлана Александровна 113 51 62
122 Рублева Яна Юрьевна 110 51 59
123 Карухина Анна Алексеевна 108 48 60
124 Садыкоглу Азиз Джейхун 103 62 41
125 Веселова Ксения Максимовна 101 0 57 44
126 Долгая Валерия Дмитриевна 96 96
127 Анисимова Екатерина Олеговна 76 76
128 Мартынова Татьяна Сергеевна 76 0 76
129 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 72 72
130 Абрамов Михаил Валерьевич 71 71
131 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 67 67
132 Базуашвили Ксения Георгиевна 55 55
133 Базуашвили Мария Георгиевна 50 50
134 Сизова Карина Эдуардовна 0
135 Ходыкин Глеб Арёмович 0
136 Аверкина Алёна Викторовна 0
№ ФИОСумма
балловОбществознание Русский язык История
1 Иванова Виктория Александровна 283 100 98 85
2 Захарова Анна Александровна 276 86 98 92
3 Оленич София Дмитриевна 275 100 87 88
4 Зонов Максим Алексеевич 275 85 94 96
5 Белозерова Алла Евгеньевна 274 90 98 86
6 Палкина Полина Олеговна 274 85 89 100
7 Бычкова Екатерина Михайловна 272 92 90 90
8 Климов Алексей Евгеньевич 261 90 77 94
9 Тарасов Алексей Викторович 260 90 82 88
10 Семкина Алиса Дмитриевна 251 98 67 86
11 Мельникова Калина Сергеевна 250 88 98 64
12 Золотухина Альбина Юрьевна 245 85 85 75
13 Кочергина Алина Евгеньевна 244 76 89 79
14 Голикова Марина Константиновна 243 83 85 75
15 Емельянова Алина Тимуровна 237 68 94 75
16 Хоменчук Виктория Геннадьевна 236 82 89 65
17 Гетте Виктория Вадимовна 235 78 87 70
18 Алябьев Павел Романович 234 72 85 77
19 Калиновская Екатерина Вадимовна 231 72 82 77
20 Стрельченко Евгений Григорьевич 228 83 73 72
21 Квасова Арина Сергеевна 227 79 73 75
22 Бояркина Дарья Александровна 226 76 87 63
23 Байрамова Алина Вагифовна 223 67 100 56
24 Кувшинов Фёдор Михайлович 221 83 71 67
25 Горячев Матвей Александрович 214 63 91 60
26 Дударь Анна Сергеевна 210 61 80 69
27 Яринич Анастасия Петровна 208 76 72 60
28 Шокина Анастасия Анатольевна 204 71 73 60
29 Алиева Эльмина Мурадовна 200 61 82 57
30 Письменная Елена Станиславовна 194 61 70 63
31 Русия Валерия Кахаберовна 193 54 71 68
32 Басова Валерия Вадимовна 192 72 66 54
33 Савёлова Анастасия Дмитриевна 191 59 70 62
34 Семёнова Полина Викторовна 190 68 67 55
35 Ерёмина Эльвира Артуровна 189 53 71 65
36 Потапова Полина Витальевна 183 74 59 50
37 Фомина Ксения Константиновна 182 64 70 48
38 Шевелёва Юлия Николаевна 181 60 80 41
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 42.03.01 Реклама и связи с общественностью
Конкурсная группа - 42.03.01_Реклама и связи с общественностью О_ПО_309
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
39 Ахмедьянова Айгуль Ринатовна 181 51 66 64
40 Бадамшина Карина Рамилевна 180 52 73 55
41 Пятунина Анна Сергеевна 175 60 72 43
42 Жаркова Анастасия Игоревна 174 56 80 38
43 Федюнина Дарья Дмитриевна 174 53 67 54
44 Студиникина Виктория Сергеевна 173 46 80 47
45 Юрченко Александра Владиславовна 171 49 71 51
46 Лиховид Амалия Сергеевна 171 46 78 47
47 Тихонова Диана Руслановна 170 46 80 44
48 Камнева Елизавета Алексеевна 169 57 67 45
49 Самохина Софья Денисовна 169 55 70 44
50 Андреев Артём Алексеевич 168 47 65 56
51 Бачурина Ирина Евгеньевна 163 51 64 48
52 Аникина Мария Дмитриевна 161 79 82
53 Толочкова Алёна Денисовна 161 44 76 41
54 Гуляева Валентина Ивановна 160 52 70 38
55 Рябышева Валерия Николаевна 159 52 69 38
56 Кутенкова Мария Денисовна 159 52 59 48
57 Деракова Варвара Владиславовна 158 71 87
58 Симоненко Иван Валерьевич 157 48 71 38
59 Кривонос Анастасия Олеговна 153 51 67 35
60 Мочалова Мария Игоревна 153 45 70 38
61 Караваев Сергей Алексеевич 147 45 62 40
62 Вязьмикина Анастасия Андреевна 147 44 61 42
63 Помаскина Дарья Геннадьевна 146 46 60 40
64 Сержантова София Николаевна 145 47 57 41
65 Фурман Алена Артемовна 144 59 50 35
66 Кобзева Софья Михайловна 144 48 60 36
67 Федорова Мария Владимировна 144 45 62 37
68 Кочкина Анастасия Владимировна 139 46 59 34
69 Сивков Михаил Михайлович 138 51 53 34
70 Туаев Марк Русланович 138 49 46 43
71 Комарова Маргарита Сергеевна 137 48 54 35
72 Куликова Полина Андреевна 136 60 76
73 Лукьянова Варвара Евгеньевна 135 57 78
74 Симашко Виктория Михайловна 123 45 78
75 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 117 0 73 44
76 Головчинов Егор Николаевич 116 46 70
77 Марусина Светлана Александровна 113 51 62
78 Садыкоглу Азиз Джейхун 103 62 41
79 Веселова Ксения Максимовна 101 0 57 44
80 Мартынова Татьяна Сергеевна 76 0 76
81 Шустовская Софья Васильевна 72 72
82 Денисенко Никита Алексеевич 72 72
83 Абрамов Михаил Валерьевич 71 71
84 Марцинковская Елизавета Михайловна 67 67
85 Ходыкин Глеб Арёмович 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЖУР-з
Собеседование ЖУР-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Богомазова Дарья Андреевна 372 90 100 97 85
2 Антипина Екатерина Владиславовна 366 97 100 76 93
3 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 365 100 90 81 94
4 Кондратьева Вера Сергеевна 353 98 90 80 85
5 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 352 92 90 90 80
6 Маркова Полина Сергеевна 348 98 85 75 90
7 Уварова Юлия Сергеевна 343 99 80 68 96
8 Крылова Мария Викторовна 343 96 85 71 91
9 Изяев Сергей Марсович 341 96 90 77 78
10 Чуприна Юлия Алексеевна 339 90 100 69 80
11 Евдокимов Захар Андреевич 336 97 100 73 66
12 Кленина Анастасия Викторовна 335 98 80 70 87
13 Тимофеева Анна Станиславовна 335 95 85 77 78
14 Сурмаметова Татьяна Юрьевна 334 90 100 68 76
15 Кругляков Александр Владимирович 332 100 75 71 86
16 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 332 92 90 77 73
17 Кононенко Дарья Александровна 332 91 85 87 69
18 Максимова Варвара Ивановна 331 98 90 65 78
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 42.03.02 Журналистика
Конкурсная группа - 42.03.02_Журналистика З_ПО_308
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
19 Назаренко Элина Дмитриевна 330 95 100 65 70
20 Экснер Анастасия Денисовна 329 95 90 77 67
21 Бобкович Екатерина Павловна 323 98 85 78 62
22 Пак Дарья Сергеевна 315 90 80 58 87
23 Смаголь София Сергеевна 313 70 80 94 69
24 Пестрикова Арина Андреевна 304 75 85 82 62
25 Тароян Сюзанна Гвитоновна 298 90 80 68 60
26 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 287 95 75 55 62
27 Денисова Мария Дмитриевна 284 90 90 38 66
28 Есаулова Елена Александровна 272 100 100 72
29 Быстрова Виктория Александровна 270 Неявка 90 84 96
30 Архипенко Кристина Александровна 248 95 Неявка 84 69
31 Ермакова Алена Владиславовна 247 80 70 35 62
32 Резванова Аделина-Ольга-София Женисовна 233 85 72 76
33 Пересыпкин Владислав Валерьевич 232 80 72 80
34 Бахарев Максим Владиславович 228 Неявка 100 50 78
35 Подольских Надежда Олеговна 219 70 70 34 45
36 Узбекова Арина Игоревна 206 51 Неявка 77 78
37 Зейналова Айсун Ульфатовна 202 51 Неявка 71 80
38 Сахно Алиса Павловна 192 75 Неявка 47 70
39 Атанесян София 165 Неявка Неявка 94 71
40 Бойкобаба Владимир Олегович 159 Неявка Неявка 87 72
41 Козлова Мария Владимировна 155 Неявка Неявка 66 89
42 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 150 Неявка Неявка 78 72
43 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 148 Неявка Неявка 72 76
44 Сухова Дарина Максимовна 144 Неявка Неявка 73 71
45 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 141 77 64
46 Архипенко Евгения Александровна 139 Неявка Неявка 61 78
47 Атаманова Вера Владимировна 137 Неявка Неявка 68 69
48 Королева Олеся Олеговна 136 Неявка 63 73
49 Крикунова Анна Михайловна 136 Неявка Неявка 63 73
50 Чернышёва Анна Сергеевна 124 Неявка 57 67
51 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 124 Неявка Неявка 48 76
52 Бабурова Мария Руслановна 123 Неявка Неявка 51 72
53 Легкодым Арина 122 Неявка Неявка 52 70
54 Меньшая Альбина Альбертовна 117 Неявка Неявка 45 72
55 Бакулина Дарья Алексеевна 115 Неявка Неявка 64 51
56 Родионова Дарья Юрьевна 115 Неявка Неявка 44 71
57 Слухинская Елена Константиновна 114 Неявка Неявка 55 59
58 Мигунова Милена Игоревна 114 Неявка Неявка 52 62
59 Голощапова Анастасия Евгеньевна 114 Неявка Неявка 52 62
60 Бурлина Эвелина Львовна 111 Неявка Неявка 45 66
61 Буторина София Александровна 110 Неявка Неявка 55 55
62 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 108 Неявка Неявка 48 60
63 Романико Татьяна Сергеевна 105 Неявка Неявка 32 73
64 Лебедь Татьяна Сергеевна 104 Неявка Неявка 37 67
65 Вильганов Александр Сергеевич 97 Неявка Неявка 35 62
66 Куваева Алина Алексеевна 51 51 Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЖУР
Собеседование ЖУР Литература Русский язык
1 Журавлева Анастасия Александровна 390 100 100 94 96
2 Мордвинова Екатерина Андреевна 384 100 100 90 94
3 Бодрова Мария Сергеевна 382 98 100 97 87
4 Акимова Любовь Андреевна 376 100 100 80 96
5 Постовалова Анна Олеговна 371 99 100 94 78
6 Хабарова Мария Игоревна 370 100 100 90 80
7 Розова Юлия Игоревна 369 100 71 100 98
8 Ефимов Сергей Павлович 367 98 100 73 96
9 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 365 100 90 81 94
10 Зиганшина Полина Игоревна 364 100 100 66 98
11 Дмитриева Ирина Алексеевна 361 95 100 77 89
12 Шопина Анастасия Александровна 360 100 100 73 87
13 Логинова Яна Петровна 357 100 100 77 80
14 Красильникова Елизавета Васильевна 357 99 85 84 89
15 Егорова Анна Александровна 355 100 65 90 100
16 Пикалова Ольга Александровна 355 99 71 94 91
17 Кузнецова Ксения Алексеевна 354 98 100 71 85
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 42.03.02 Журналистика
Конкурсная группа - 42.03.02_Журналистика О_Б_108
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
18 Кондратьева Вера Сергеевна 353 98 90 80 85
19 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 352 100 71 94 87
20 Полищук Вероника Николаевна 352 92 100 71 89
21 Бордиловская Кристина Александровна 350 100 100 72 78
22 Ачикасова Светлана Павловна 350 99 71 84 96
23 Логунова Анна Евгеньевна 349 100 100 63 86
24 Елизарова Елизавета Евгеньевна 348 100 100 72 76
25 Куфтина Екатерина Вадимовна 348 98 90 69 91
26 Абрамов Михаил Валерьевич 348 97 100 80 71
27 Бандурин Данила Дмитриевич 346 100 100 68 78
28 Брянцева Кристина Романовна 346 98 85 90 73
29 Голеняк Влада Руслановна 345 96 100 69 80
30 Изяев Сергей Марсович 341 96 90 77 78
31 Федорова Полина Даниловна 340 95 100 72 73
32 Каюмова Валерия Рушановна 340 90 100 77 73
33 Косикина Анна Владимировна 336 100 90 66 80
34 Саблихина Татьяна Викторовна 336 99 95 73 69
35 Косынкина Мария Сергеевна 335 98 100 66 71
36 Иванова Анна Петровна 334 96 80 80 78
37 Кругляков Александр Владимирович 332 100 75 71 86
38 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 332 92 90 77 73
39 Кононенко Дарья Александровна 332 91 85 87 69
40 Максимова Варвара Ивановна 331 98 90 65 78
41 Милютина Эльвира Александровна 330 97 100 63 70
42 Карымова Юлия Витальевна 330 95 90 73 72
43 Попов Степан Сергеевич 329 98 75 65 91
44 Балябкина Екатерина Андреевна 329 95 80 72 82
45 Летаева Виктория Вадимовна 327 95 100 65 67
46 Володина Инна Олеговна 327 94 85 63 85
47 Столярова Валерия Мирославовна 325 95 70 80 80
48 Ковалёва Кристина Сергеевна 324 95 100 63 66
49 Васечко Анастасия Викторовна 324 94 80 61 89
50 Шерстобитова Анастасия Алексеевна 323 92 70 70 91
51 Белова Юлия Андреевна 320 98 80 57 85
52 Пак Дарья Сергеевна 315 90 80 58 87
53 Коньшина Алина Николаевна 313 97 90 44 82
54 Колосова Елизавета Евгеньевна 312 100 100 63 49
55 Бабенышев Максим Евгеньевич 306 100 100 52 54
56 Галкина Юлия Викторовна 306 98 80 56 72
57 Журба Лев Витальевич 306 92 80 49 85
58 Сыч Леонид Дмитриевич 306 90 90 62 64
59 Селиванова Анна Павловна 300 60 90 70 80
60 Расулова Малика Улугбековна 298 91 75 66 66
61 Веселова Ксения Максимовна 297 98 80 62 57
62 Максименко Анастасия Валерьевна 294 94 70 64 66
63 Хахелев Олег Олегович 292 100 100 35 57
64 Моисеева Дарья Владимировна 292 94 80 51 67
65 Шестакова Ирина Евгеньевна 291 100 Неявка 100 91
66 Ляпина Александра Сергеевна 271 100 Неявка 80 91
67 Бузовский Глеб Сергеевич 271 94 90 41 46
68 Ермилова Валерия Валерьевна 266 Неявка 100 72 94
69 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 262 92 Неявка 90 80
70 Ошмарина Ирина Сергеевна 261 99 Неявка 80 82
71 Деракова Варвара Владиславовна 253 98 Неявка 68 87
72 Мартынова Татьяна Сергеевна 246 Неявка 100 70 76
73 Чернышова Полина Андреевна 235 Неявка 80 77 78
74 Жогалева Валерия Анатольевна 233 Неявка 80 73 80
75 Бахарев Максим Владиславович 228 Неявка 100 50 78
76 Кириченко Александр Андреевич 222 98 Неявка 58 66
77 Ульянова Елизавета Руслановна 219 Неявка 85 63 71
78 Пугачев Антон Вадимович 197 95 Неявка 41 61
79 Хабибулина Алина Рушановна 193 Неявка Неявка 97 96
80 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 192 Неявка 75 55 62
81 Колтырина Диана Денисовна 191 Неявка Неявка 97 94
82 Гибова Анна Алексеевна 191 Неявка Неявка 97 94
83 Долгая Валерия Дмитриевна 190 Неявка Неявка 94 96
84 Шачкина Софья Николаевна 188 Неявка Неявка 97 91
85 Квартальнова Алина Олеговна 186 Неявка Неявка 90 96
86 Горячев Матвей Александрович 185 Неявка Неявка 94 91
87 Ермолаева Александра Андреевна 184 Неявка Неявка 97 87
88 Хлупина Анастасия Олеговна 175 Неявка Неявка 77 98
89 Воронин Артём Александрович 174 Неявка Неявка 84 90
90 Науменко Павел Аркадьевич 172 Неявка Неявка 90 82
91 Попов Дмитрий Сергеевич 171 Неявка Неявка 78 93
92 Линник Анастасия Сергеевна 171 Неявка Неявка 77 94
93 Гращенкова София Наильевна 164 Неявка Неявка 70 94
94 Мамзикова Виктория Игоревна 164 Неявка Неявка 70 94
95 Таланова Анастасия Антоновна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
96 Иванова Екатерина Ивановна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
97 Кулакова Полина Владимировна 160 Неявка Неявка 80 80
98 Сергеева Карина Николаевна 159 Неявка Неявка 90 69
99 Киселева Ксения Сергеевна 159 Неявка Неявка 70 89
100 Овчинникова Маргарита Дмитриевна 158 Неявка Неявка 80 78
101 Соболева Кристина Станиславовна 158 Неявка Неявка 73 85
102 Мамонов Иван Андреевич 157 Неявка Неявка 84 73
103 Зоркова Екатерина Олеговна 157 Неявка Неявка 72 85
104 Калуцкая Наталья Сергеевна 157 Неявка Неявка 72 85
105 Маргиева Дзерасса Сергеевна 157 Неявка Неявка 70 87
106 Носкова Алена Игоревна 156 Неявка Неявка 84 72
107 Галевская Екатерина Евгеньевна 156 Неявка Неявка 62 94
108 Узбекова Арина Игоревна 155 Неявка Неявка 77 78
109 Аникина Мария Дмитриевна 154 Неявка Неявка 72 82
110 Бондарева Светлана Евгениевна 154 Неявка Неявка 69 85
111 Старцева Дарья Валерьевна 154 Неявка Неявка 69 85
112 Максякова Анастасия Олеговна 153 Неявка Неявка 84 69
113 Залогина Лилия Евгеньевна 152 Неявка Неявка 72 80
114 Васильев Егор Артемович 151 Неявка Неявка 69 82
115 Дрожжина Кристина Сергеевна 150 Неявка Неявка 80 70
116 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 150 Неявка Неявка 78 72
117 Поспелова Вероника Олеговна 150 Неявка Неявка 65 85
118 Каримова Елена Альбертовна 147 Неявка Неявка 62 85
119 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 146 Неявка Неявка 70 76
120 Перова Ирина Николаевна 145 Неявка Неявка 65 80
121 Морозова Светлана Александровна 144 Неявка Неявка 73 71
122 Кутузова Кристина Андреевна 144 Неявка Неявка 66 78
123 Соловьёва Катерина Александровна 144 Неявка Неявка 62 82
124 Комнова Лада Анатольевна 143 Неявка Неявка 56 87
125 Силуянова Анна Владиславовна 142 Неявка Неявка 71 71
126 Чуйкова Алёна Игоревна 142 Неявка Неявка 62 80
127 Козлова Анна Вячеславовна 142 Неявка Неявка 55 87
128 Давыденкова Анастасия Алексеевна 141 Неявка Неявка 68 73
129 Курышева Дарья Юрьевна 140 Неявка Неявка 71 69
130 Лосева Юлия Андреевна 140 Неявка Неявка 70 70
131 Олешко Татьяна Ильинична 138 Неявка Неявка 68 70
132 Рябченко Валерия Александровна 137 Неявка Неявка 59 78
133 Крикунова Анна Михайловна 136 Неявка Неявка 63 73
134 Соцков Андрей Олегович 135 Неявка Неявка 71 64
135 Крапивина Маргарита Михайловна 135 Неявка Неявка 66 69
136 Сергеева Амелия Ивановна 135 Неявка Неявка 62 73
137 Гудкова Анастасия Игоревна 133 Неявка Неявка 66 67
138 Дмитриев Максим Олегович 133 Неявка Неявка 63 70
139 Ваваева Екатерина Владимировна 133 Неявка Неявка 61 72
140 Терещенко Елизавета Васильевна 132 Неявка Неявка 50 82
141 Овечкина Станислава Александровна 128 Неявка Неявка 52 76
142 Истоцкая Наталия Михайловна 124 Неявка Неявка 52 72
143 Бабурова Мария Руслановна 123 Неявка Неявка 51 72
144 Легкодым Арина 122 Неявка Неявка 52 70
145 Аринина Наталья Александровна 119 Неявка Неявка 49 70
146 Степанова Валерия Антоновна 118 Неявка Неявка 51 67
147 Лознева Екатерина Максимовна 118 Неявка Неявка 45 73
148 Кульпина Полина Александровна 117 Неявка Неявка 57 60
149 Марусина Светлана Александровна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
150 Сахно Алиса Павловна 117 Неявка Неявка 47 70
151 Лядов Артем Алексеевич 116 Неявка Неявка 61 55
152 Митрюхин Родион Константинович 115 Неявка Неявка 48 67
153 Лупанов Иван Иванович 113 Неявка Неявка 56 57
154 Михайлова Регина Игоревна 113 Неявка Неявка 44 69
155 Кузнецова Наталья Игоревна 110 Неявка Неявка 48 62
156 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 108 Неявка Неявка 48 60
157 Ооржак Найыр Альбертович 102 Неявка Неявка 60 42
158 Баландина Ксения Дмитриевна 98 Неявка Неявка 43 55
159 Мальцев Владислав Алексеевич 93 Неявка Неявка 43 50
160 Бутко Елизавета Евгеньевна 88 Неявка Неявка 35 53
161 Николаева Полина Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
162 Шварц Анастасия Юрьевна 0 Неявка Неявка
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 42.03.02 Журналистика
Конкурсная группа - 42.03.02_Журналистика О_ПО_308
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЖУР
Собеседование ЖУР Литература Русский язык
1 Мордвинова Екатерина Андреевна 384 100 100 90 94
2 Бодрова Мария Сергеевна 382 98 100 97 87
3 Кулакова Анастасия Романовна 382 94 100 97 91
4 Оборина Владислава Олеговна 370 97 100 84 89
5 Розова Юлия Игоревна 369 100 71 100 98
6 Костогладова Елизавета Константиновна 365 100 90 81 94
7 Шопина Анастасия Александровна 360 100 100 73 87
8 Красильникова Елизавета Васильевна 357 99 85 84 89
9 Кузнецова Ксения Алексеевна 354 98 100 71 85
10 Селиванова Анастасия Андреевна 354 96 90 90 78
11 Кондратьева Вера Сергеевна 353 98 90 80 85
12 Медовикова Ангелина Валерьевна 353 96 100 84 73
13 Миненко Ольга Юрьевна 353 95 87 84 87
14 Воронина Вера Сергеевна 352 100 71 94 87
15 Бордиловская Кристина Александровна 350 100 100 72 78
16 Ачикасова Светлана Павловна 350 99 71 84 96
17 Логунова Анна Евгеньевна 349 100 100 63 86
18 Угханзе Эмилия Клементина Обиевна 349 96 75 100 78
19 Елизарова Елизавета Евгеньевна 348 100 100 72 76
20 Куфтина Екатерина Вадимовна 348 98 90 69 91
21 Абрамов Михаил Валерьевич 348 97 100 80 71
22 Осадчая Валерия Владимировна 347 100 85 73 89
23 Брянцева Кристина Романовна 346 98 85 90 73
24 Голеняк Влада Руслановна 345 96 100 69 80
25 Крылова Мария Викторовна 343 96 85 71 91
26 Изяев Сергей Марсович 341 96 90 77 78
27 Каюмова Валерия Рушановна 340 90 100 77 73
28 Загрязкин Даниил Олегович 338 92 100 61 85
29 Косикина Анна Владимировна 336 100 90 66 80
30 Евдокимов Захар Андреевич 336 97 100 73 66
31 Косынкина Мария Сергеевна 335 98 100 66 71
32 Иванова Анна Петровна 334 96 80 80 78
33 Кругляков Александр Владимирович 332 100 75 71 86
34 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 332 92 90 77 73
35 Кононенко Дарья Александровна 332 91 85 87 69
36 Максимова Варвара Ивановна 331 98 90 65 78
37 Милютина Эльвира Александровна 330 97 100 63 70
38 Экснер Анастасия Денисовна 329 95 90 77 67
39 Карамышева Елизавета Андреевна 328 100 100 58 70
40 Дмитриева Ксения Александровна 325 95 85 65 80
41 Столярова Валерия Мирославовна 325 95 70 80 80
42 Симакова Яна Алексеевна 325 94 100 58 73
43 Ковалёва Кристина Сергеевна 324 95 100 63 66
44 Лардугина Полина Алексеевна 324 95 90 70 69
45 Шерстобитова Анастасия Алексеевна 323 92 70 70 91
46 Артемова Юлия Андреевна 321 99 80 73 69
47 Белова Юлия Андреевна 320 98 80 57 85
48 Бадамшина Карина Рамилевна 320 95 100 52 73
49 Мататова София Дмитриевна 316 97 70 69 80
50 Пак Дарья Сергеевна 315 90 80 58 87
51 Колосова Елизавета Евгеньевна 312 100 100 63 49
52 Мартынова Ольга Александровна 312 90 100 57 65
53 Черных Владислав Сергеевич 311 80 90 72 69
54 Ирхужина Диана Шамилевна 310 92 80 69 69
55 Головченко Эвелина Александровна 307 90 85 65 67
56 Галкина Юлия Викторовна 306 98 80 56 72
57 Климова Элина Эдуардовна 303 95 80 63 65
58 Чулков Павел Дмитриевич 301 91 80 70 60
59 Шаемова Камиля Ильдусовна 299 95 60 77 67
60 Веселова Ксения Максимовна 297 98 80 62 57
61 Потапова Ева Сергеевна 295 97 100 34 64
62 Максименко Анастасия Валерьевна 294 94 70 64 66
63 Хахелев Олег Олегович 292 100 100 35 57
64 Моисеева Дарья Владимировна 292 94 80 51 67
65 Шестакова Ирина Евгеньевна 291 100 Неявка 100 91
66 Корочинская Карина Алексеевна 290 98 100 38 54
67 Петрова Анна Павловна 288 85 85 56 62
68 Мараховец Павел Дмитриевич 286 98 85 43 60
69 Подорова София Георгиевна 280 90 90 41 59
70 Бузовский Глеб Сергеевич 271 94 90 41 46
71 Гоок Нелли Викторовна 262 92 Неявка 90 80
72 Калбазова Любовь Павловна 262 80 60 57 65
73 Ошмарина Ирина Сергеевна 261 99 Неявка 80 82
74 Маннанова Розалина Денисовна 256 80 70 41 65
75 Кленина Анастасия Викторовна 255 98 Неявка 70 87
76 Деракова Варвара Владиславовна 253 98 Неявка 68 87
77 Вылегжанин Кирилл Александрович 252 97 80 32 43
78 Жанимова Лидия Евгеньевна 252 97 51 38 66
79 Мартынова Татьяна Сергеевна 246 Неявка 100 70 76
80 Чернышова Полина Андреевна 235 Неявка 80 77 78
81 Сурмаметова Татьяна Юрьевна 234 90 Неявка 68 76
82 Жогалева Валерия Анатольевна 233 Неявка 80 73 80
83 Бахарев Максим Владиславович 228 Неявка 100 50 78
84 Кириченко Александр Андреевич 222 98 Неявка 58 66
85 Савешкина Анна Денисовна 219 90 Неявка 62 67
86 Ульянова Елизавета Руслановна 219 Неявка 85 63 71
87 Пугачев Антон Вадимович 197 95 Неявка 41 61
88 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 192 Неявка 75 55 62
89 Гибова Анна Алексеевна 191 Неявка Неявка 97 94
90 Горячев Матвей Александрович 185 Неявка Неявка 94 91
91 Богомазова Дарья Андреевна 182 Неявка Неявка 97 85
92 Быстрова Виктория Александровна 180 Неявка Неявка 84 96
93 Гарлецкая Маргарита Владимировна 177 90 Неявка 36 51
94 Нечаева Анна Владимировна 168 72 96
95 Мамзикова Виктория Игоревна 164 Неявка Неявка 70 94
96 Кулакова Полина Владимировна 160 Неявка Неявка 80 80
97 Сергеева Карина Николаевна 159 Неявка Неявка 90 69
98 Скворцова Виктория Сергеевна 159 Неявка Неявка 72 87
99 Овчинникова Маргарита Дмитриевна 158 Неявка Неявка 80 78
100 Пинчук Виктория Викторовна 158 71 87
101 Мамонов Иван Андреевич 157 Неявка Неявка 84 73
102 Зоркова Екатерина Олеговна 157 Неявка Неявка 72 85
103 Носкова Алена Игоревна 156 Неявка Неявка 84 72
104 Узбекова Арина Игоревна 155 Неявка Неявка 77 78
105 Аникина Мария Дмитриевна 154 Неявка Неявка 72 82
106 Бондарева Светлана Евгениевна 154 Неявка Неявка 69 85
107 Старцева Дарья Валерьевна 154 Неявка Неявка 69 85
108 Матюнина Анна Алексеевна 153 Неявка Неявка 57 96
109 Пересыпкин Владислав Валерьевич 152 Неявка 72 80
110 Залогина Лилия Евгеньевна 152 Неявка Неявка 72 80
111 Ковешникова Ольга Романовна 150 Неявка Неявка 80 70
112 Фомина Ангелина Юрьевна 150 Неявка Неявка 78 72
113 Голубева Снежана Сергеевна 150 Неявка 72 78
114 Беспалов Деннис Игорь 149 Неявка Неявка 71 78
115 Юрлова Виктория Романовна 149 Неявка Неявка 71 78
116 Назмутдинова Алиса Фидаилевна 148 Неявка Неявка 72 76
117 Вершинина Ксения Николаевна 146 Неявка Неявка 70 76
118 Перова Ирина Николаевна 145 Неявка Неявка 65 80
119 Худяков Андрей Андреевич 144 Неявка Неявка 66 78
120 Лазарева Влада Алексеевна 144 Неявка Неявка 64 80
121 Соловьёва Катерина Александровна 144 Неявка Неявка 62 82
122 Силуянова Анна Владиславовна 142 Неявка Неявка 71 71
123 Парамошкина Дарья Олеговна 141 77 64
124 Давыденкова Анастасия Алексеевна 141 Неявка Неявка 68 73
125 Курышева Дарья Юрьевна 140 Неявка Неявка 71 69
126 Лосева Юлия Андреевна 140 Неявка Неявка 70 70
127 Луканина Виталия Денисовна 140 68 72
128 Олешко Татьяна Ильинична 138 Неявка Неявка 68 70
129 Рябченко Валерия Александровна 137 Неявка Неявка 59 78
130 Крикунова Анна Михайловна 136 Неявка Неявка 63 73
131 Соцков Андрей Олегович 135 Неявка Неявка 71 64
132 Сергеева Амелия Ивановна 135 Неявка Неявка 62 73
133 Гудкова Анастасия Игоревна 133 Неявка Неявка 66 67
134 Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна 133 Неявка Неявка 61 72
135 Садыкоглу Азиз Джейхун 130 68 62
136 Протопопова Валерия Олеговна 130 Неявка Неявка 54 76
137 Назарова Виктория Артемовна 129 Неявка Неявка 64 65
138 Панова Ксения Дмитриевна 127 61 66
139 Першина Полина Александровна 125 Неявка Неявка 43 82
140 Турубарова Анастасия Андреевна 124 Неявка Неявка 59 65
141 Свиридовская Милана Андреевна 124 Неявка Неявка 48 76
142 Губанов Игорь Романович 123 63 60
143 Великая Кристина Александровна 123 Неявка Неявка 51 72
144 Бабурова Мария Руслановна 123 Неявка Неявка 51 72
145 Ногмова Эмилия Сергеевна 123 Неявка Неявка 50 73
146 Легкодым Арина 122 Неявка Неявка 52 70
147 Клячева Алина Александровна 119 65 54
148 Мигинеишвили Анна Жоровна 119 Неявка Неявка 52 67
149 Катаева Дисана Мимболатовна 118 Неявка Неявка 54 64
150 Степанова Валерия Антоновна 118 Неявка Неявка 51 67
151 Кульпина Полина Александровна 117 Неявка Неявка 57 60
152 Марусина Светлана Александровна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
153 Сахно Алиса Павловна 117 Неявка Неявка 47 70
154 Меньшая Альбина Альбертовна 117 Неявка Неявка 45 72
155 Лядов Артем Алексеевич 116 Неявка Неявка 61 55
156 Павлушкина Владлена Сергеевна 115 Неявка Неявка 54 61
157 Митрюхин Родион Константинович 115 Неявка Неявка 48 67
158 Суша Екатерина Николаевна 114 Неявка Неявка 57 57
159 Слухинская Елена Константиновна 114 Неявка Неявка 55 59
160 Мигунова Милена Игоревна 114 Неявка Неявка 52 62
161 Лупанов Иван Иванович 113 Неявка Неявка 56 57
162 Долгополова Анастасия Александровна 108 Неявка Неявка 52 56
163 Маслова Анастасия Александровна 108 Неявка Неявка 48 60
164 Романико Татьяна Сергеевна 105 Неявка Неявка 32 73
165 Козлова Маргарита Леонидовна 104 Неявка 42 62
166 Баландина Ксения Дмитриевна 98 Неявка Неявка 43 55
167 Мальцев Владислав Алексеевич 93 Неявка Неявка 43 50
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСАВ
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСАВ
Литература Русский язык
1 Логинова Анастасия Андреевна 380 100 100 100 80
2 Мильченко Анна Николаевна 352 80 80 94 98
3 Накрапас Анастасия Максимовна 310 100 100 43 67
4 Костина Полина Олеговна 307 80 85 64 78
5 Горбунова Анна Эдуардовна 306 80 85 68 73
6 Беднягина Полина Игоревна 304 60 60 97 87
7 Хабибулина Алина Рушановна 303 55 55 97 96
8 Макарихина Мария Сергеевна 291 60 60 84 87
9 Федоров Михаил Александрович 279 60 60 87 72
10 Костина Арина Олеговна 263 55 60 61 87
11 Голубкова Любовь Константиновна 181 Неявка Неявка 90 91
12 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 173 Неявка Неявка 82 91
13 Лопацкий Тимофей Владимирович 147 Неявка Неявка 76 71
14 Панькина Валерия Михайловна 146 Неявка Неявка 61 85
15 Бутко Елизавета Евгеньевна 88 Неявка Неявка 35 53
16 Чёрная Наталья Владимировна 87 Неявка Неявка 36 51
17 Проворов Артур Генадиевич 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСАВ
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСАВ
Литература Русский язык
1 Логинова Анастасия Андреевна 380 100 100 100 80
2 Мильченко Анна Николаевна 352 80 80 94 98
3 Горбунова Анна Эдуардовна 306 80 85 68 73
4 Макарихина Мария Сергеевна 291 60 60 84 87
5 Голубкова Любовь Константиновна 181 Неявка Неявка 90 91
6 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 173 Неявка Неявка 82 91
7 Лопацкий Тимофей Владимирович 147 Неявка Неявка 76 71
8 Платонов Никита Алексеевич 115 Неявка Неявка 50 65
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСФ-з
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСФ-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 341 93 80 90 78
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией анимационного видеотворчества О_Б_114
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией фототворчества З_Б_213
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией анимационного видеотворчества О_ПО_314
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
2 Гончарова Екатерина Михайловна 338 82 100 84 72
3 Королев Илья Евгеньевич 337 81 100 72 84
4 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 331 87 100 73 71
5 Толстухин Виктор Витальевич 317 71 100 75 71
6 Каримуллина Айгуль Марселевна 311 81 65 80 85
7 Пунанов Павел Андреевич 308 79 70 65 94
8 Петухов Григорий Валерьевич 299 72 70 90 67
9 Павлова Татьяна Александровна 298 76 65 66 91
10 Качалина Екатерина Андреевна 289 66 70 71 82
11 Лопацкий Тимофей Владимирович 261 54 60 76 71
12 Гераськина Дарья Алексеевна 257 56 50 63 88
13 Хохлова Марина Алексеевна 251 54 60 59 78
14 Морозов Георгий Александрович 246 68 70 47 61
15 Данилова Владислава Владимировна 245 51 50 80 64
16 Бутина Дарья Сергеевна 232 59 60 57 56
17 Блинова Милица Александровна 228 98 Неявка 64 66
18 Жгулева Вероника Андреевна 207 52 60 38 57
19 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 165 Неявка Неявка 87 78
20 Игнатченко Анастасия Дмитриевна 157 Неявка Неявка 59 98
21 Гаранич Анна Дмитриевна 146 Неявка Неявка 70 76
22 Ватеркампф Мария Владимировна 144 Неявка Неявка 68 76
23 Шалилова Софья Сергеевна 144 Неявка Неявка 66 78
24 Захарова Надежда Павловна 64 Неявка Неявка 64
25 Яковлев Алексей Сергеевич 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСФ-з
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСФ-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Павлова Татьяна Александровна 298 76 65 66 91
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСФ-з
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСФ-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 341 93 80 90 78
2 Гончарова Екатерина Михайловна 338 82 100 84 72
3 Королев Илья Евгеньевич 337 81 100 72 84
4 Толстухин Виктор Витальевич 317 71 100 75 71
5 Павлова Татьяна Александровна 298 76 65 66 91
6 Тимерханова Карина Робертовна 272 67 70 69 66
7 Лопацкий Тимофей Владимирович 261 54 60 76 71
8 Гераськина Дарья Алексеевна 257 56 50 63 88
9 Морозов Георгий Александрович 246 68 70 47 61
10 Бутина Дарья Сергеевна 232 59 60 57 56
11 Блинова Милица Александровна 228 98 Неявка 64 66
12 Жгулева Вероника Андреевна 207 52 60 38 57
13 Бойтунов Айтал Дюлустанович 172 80 32 60
14 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 165 Неявка Неявка 87 78
15 Машкова Виолетта Павловна 165 Неявка 80 85
16 Чуйкова Алёна Игоревна 142 62 80
17 Меньшая Альбина Альбертовна 117 Неявка Неявка 45 72
18 Зубко Роман Владимирович 60 60
19 Яковлев Алексей Сергеевич 0 Неявка Неявка
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией фототворчества З_ПО_413
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией фототворчества З_ОП_213-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией фототворчества О_Б_113
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСФ
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСФ
Литература Русский язык
1 Филиппов Тимофей Сергеевич 349 66 100 87 96
2 Евтушенко Екатерина Павловна 348 86 100 84 78
3 Калуцкая Наталья Сергеевна 345 88 100 72 85
4 Башарова Камила Викторовна 342 88 100 63 91
5 Иванов Даниил Андреевич 342 68 100 87 87
6 Карпова Юлия Дмитриевна 340 85 100 73 82
7 Ильина Екатерина Игоревна 334 85 100 71 78
8 Блинова Милица Александровна 328 98 100 64 66
9 Каримуллина Айгуль Марселевна 316 81 70 80 85
10 Старицына Ольга Андреевна 311 70 100 71 70
11 Горячев Матвей Александрович 309 69 55 94 91
12 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 307 93 46 90 78
13 Бессонова Ксения Максимовна 307 78 60 87 82
14 Хабарова Мария Игоревна 306 66 70 90 80
15 Паникар Полина Вячеславовна 305 73 80 80 72
16 Бахмутова Дарина Алексеевна 304 67 65 90 82
17 Гончарова Екатерина Михайловна 303 82 65 84 72
18 Лепехова Инга Александровна 303 60 65 87 91
19 Королев Илья Евгеньевич 302 81 65 72 84
20 Ранчина Наталья Валерьевна 301 87 70 73 71
21 Голубкова Анастасия Сергеевна 301 80 80 77 64
22 Маликов Юрий Дмитриевич 301 74 80 66 81
23 Дронина Варвара Викторовна 300 54 60 97 89
24 Кутузова Кристина Андреевна 299 75 80 66 78
25 Петухов Григорий Валерьевич 299 72 70 90 67
26 Толстухин Виктор Витальевич 297 71 80 75 71
27 Капырина Мария Олеговна 297 71 80 64 82
28 Денисенко Милена Владимировна 297 67 75 68 87
29 Керенский Данил Михайлович 295 74 70 62 89
30 Иванова Жанна Игоревна 295 58 65 87 85
31 Качалина Екатерина Андреевна 294 66 75 71 82
32 Терещенко Елизавета Васильевна 293 81 80 50 82
33 Галоян Сусанна Сасуниковна 292 65 85 73 69
34 Тимашева Диана Евгеньевна 285 60 80 65 80
35 Чуйкова Алёна Игоревна 281 69 70 62 80
36 Ткачева Анна Андреевна 272 61 70 59 82
37 Хохлова Марина Алексеевна 251 54 60 59 78
38 Морозов Георгий Александрович 246 68 70 47 61
39 Нагорная Кристина Александровна 234 60 60 47 67
40 Гришин Максим Константинович 233 84 80 69
41 Павлова Татьяна Александровна 233 76 Неявка 66 91
42 Косенок Ирина Сергеевна 202 51 42 69 40
43 Лопацкий Тимофей Владимирович 201 54 Неявка 76 71
44 Данилова Владислава Владимировна 195 51 Неявка 80 64
45 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 165 Неявка Неявка 87 78
46 Гращенкова София Наильевна 164 Неявка Неявка 70 94
47 Калинина Анастасия Михайловна 157 Неявка Неявка 66 91
48 Игнатченко Анастасия Дмитриевна 157 Неявка Неявка 59 98
49 Бригадиренко Анна Романовна 152 Неявка Неявка 65 87
50 Жгулева Вероника Андреевна 147 52 Неявка 38 57
51 Гаранич Анна Дмитриевна 146 Неявка Неявка 70 76
52 Ватеркампф Мария Владимировна 144 Неявка Неявка 68 76
53 Шалилова Софья Сергеевна 144 Неявка Неявка 66 78
54 Степанова Валерия Антоновна 118 Неявка Неявка 51 67
55 Денисов Всеволод Васильевич 110 Неявка Неявка 45 65
56 Овчинников Владимир Евгеньевич 89 Неявка Неявка 35 54
57 Бутко Елизавета Евгеньевна 88 Неявка Неявка 35 53
58 Борунова Анна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСФ
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСФ
Литература Русский язык
1 Керенский Данил Михайлович 295 74 70 62 89
2 Павлова Татьяна Александровна 233 76 Неявка 66 91
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией фототворчества О_ОП_113-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РСФ
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РСФ
Литература Русский язык
1 Филиппов Тимофей Сергеевич 349 66 100 87 96
2 Евтушенко Екатерина Павловна 348 86 100 84 78
3 Горячев Матвей Александрович 309 69 55 94 91
4 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 307 93 46 90 78
5 Гончарова Екатерина Михайловна 303 82 65 84 72
6 Королев Илья Евгеньевич 302 81 65 72 84
7 Голубкова Анастасия Сергеевна 301 80 80 77 64
8 Кутузова Кристина Андреевна 299 75 80 66 78
9 Толстухин Виктор Витальевич 297 71 80 75 71
10 Капырина Мария Олеговна 297 71 80 64 82
11 Тимашева Диана Евгеньевна 285 60 80 65 80
12 Зубков Артём Юрьевич 257 52 70 63 72
13 Морозов Георгий Александрович 246 68 70 47 61
14 Нагорная Кристина Александровна 234 60 60 47 67
15 Павлова Татьяна Александровна 233 76 Неявка 66 91
16 Лопацкий Тимофей Владимирович 201 54 Неявка 76 71
17 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 173 Неявка Неявка 82 91
18 Колногузенко Валерия Сергеевна 165 Неявка Неявка 87 78
19 Машкова Виолетта Павловна 165 Неявка 80 85
20 Иванова Арина Георгиевна 152 80 72
21 Бригадиренко Анна Романовна 152 Неявка Неявка 65 87
22 Жгулева Вероника Андреевна 147 52 Неявка 38 57
23 Степанова Валерия Антоновна 118 Неявка Неявка 51 67
24 Меньшая Альбина Альбертовна 117 Неявка Неявка 45 72
25 Платонов Никита Алексеевич 115 Неявка Неявка 50 65
26 Шилов Владлен Викторович 113 57 56
27 Овчинников Владимир Евгеньевич 89 Неявка Неявка 35 54
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДРАМ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДРАМ
Литература Русский язык
1 Крапивина Лада Андреевна 377 98 98 90 91
2 Дроздова Татьяна Васильевна 365 96 96 77 96
3 Брянцева Кристина Романовна 355 96 96 90 73
4 Айзахметова Карина Жомартовна 338 100 100 66 72
5 Тарасова Яна Владиславовна 338 93 100 65 80
6 Безднякова Виктория Дмитриевна 331 96 96 59 80
7 Галкина Юлия Викторовна 328 100 100 56 72
8 Михлюкова Татьяна Александровна 322 98 98 48 78
9 Логинова Анастасия Андреевна 273 93 0 100 80
10 Голубкова Любовь Константиновна 181 0 0 90 91
11 Пряхин Глеб Дмитриевич 151 57 94
12 Торгушникова Анна Александровна 143 0 0 58 85
13 Москаленко Иван Сергеевич 111 50 61
14 Красильников Антон Игоревич 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЛИТТВ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЛИТТВ
Литература Русский язык
1 Осадчая Валерия Владимировна 262 100 73 89
2 Галкина Юлия Викторовна 228 100 56 72
3 Дмитриева Анастасия Станиславовна 156 Неявка 87 69
4 Колос Наталия Константиновна 156 Неявка 69 87
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.06 Драматургия
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.06_Мастерство кинодраматурга О_ПО_315
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство студией фототворчества О_ПО_313
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.05.04 Литературное творчество
Конкурсная группа - 52.05.04_Литературный работник, переводчик художественной литературы О_ПО_318
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
5 Голеняк Влада Руслановна 149 Неявка 69 80
6 Безднякова Виктория Дмитриевна 139 Неявка 59 80
7 Айзахметова Карина Жомартовна 138 Неявка 66 72
8 Расулова Малика Улугбековна 132 Неявка 66 66
9 Панова Ксения Дмитриевна 127 Неявка 61 66
10 Дерюга Полина Алексеевна 116 Неявка 45 71
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ГРАФ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ГРАФ
Собеседование
ГРАФЛитература Русский язык
1 Тришкина Мария Сергеевна 450 97 100 100 80 73
2 Панькина Валерия Михайловна 446 100 100 100 61 85
3 Кудрявцева Ксения Олеговна 437 86 100 84 80 87
4 Городовикова Таисия Андреевна 437 71 100 87 90 89
5 Козлова Елизавета Евгеньевна 433 89 98 87 88 71
6 Бригерман Маргарита Романовна 432 89 100 100 79 64
7 Волкова Таисия Сергеевна 432 82 97 91 71 91
8 Туарменский Егор Олегович 426 84 72 92 87 91
9 Пахомова Мария Алексеевна 422 72 75 84 100 91
10 Польян Ева Георгиевна 414 76 78 88 90 82
11 Сергеева Ирина Александровна 408 73 52 90 97 96
12 Зохно Дарья Аликовна 407 67 75 82 94 89
13 Черняева Мария Васильевна 405 82 82 85 69 87
14 Шарова Анастасия Андреевна 404 77 76 76 85 90
15 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 403 71 73 86 82 91
16 Рюмшина Полина Максимовна 393 74 77 69 84 89
17 Формина Анастасия Романовна 392 87 69 75 72 89
18 Маркова Анастасия Павловна 389 77 84 75 64 89
19 Егунова Ангелина Геннадьевна 384 85 74 75 77 73
20 Аверина Ирина Сергеевна 384 70 73 69 81 91
21 Кравишвили Яна Иосифовна 382 76 69 75 84 78
22 Заводскова Маргарита Геннадьевна 379 65 75 75 73 91
23 Какошина Алина Павловна 375 76 70 70 68 91
24 Тарасова Татьяна Михайловна 369 58 64 75 90 82
25 Андреева Анастасия Максимовна 360 53 54 62 100 91
26 Долгова Виктория Дмитриевна 357 53 54 70 100 80
27 Гусейнова Эльвира Абилевна 356 56 66 81 71 82
28 Золотов Максим Сергеевич 350 70 75 78 63 64
29 Мордвинова Дарья Сергеевна 349 75 75 60 61 78
30 Денискина Александра Васильевна 349 72 60 62 77 78
31 Бикетова Анастасия Алексеевна 342 60 64 85 57 76
32 Крутских Анастасия Станиславовна 339 67 69 70 63 70
33 Бурков Даниил Игоревич 339 56 61 71 71 80
34 Крапивина Маргарита Михайловна 337 65 62 75 66 69
35 Кривцова Дарья Олеговна 332 52 56 65 77 82
36 Агарева Дарья Романовна 331 60 58 66 69 78
37 Волошина Яна Олеговна 331 57 66 68 55 85
38 Агеенко Юлия Сергеевна 330 56 65 71 76 62
39 Басалаева Алина Юрьевна 328 69 59 60 68 72
40 Ульянова Кристина Максимовна 322 57 38 70 72 85
41 Вронская Варвара Валериановна 322 53 62 71 71 65
42 Благородова Анна Игоревна 319 58 68 65 52 76
43 Алексеева Ксения Павловна 315 68 52 75 69 51
44 Бачинова Ольга Юрьевна 315 64 62 61 55 73
45 Безднякова Виктория Дмитриевна 315 51 60 65 59 80
46 Звездина Екатерина Алексеевна 306 59 60 61 76 50
47 Иванова Яна Андреевна 304 67 56 61 50 70
48 Кочанова Татьяна Николаевна 239 22 38 48 75 56
49 Белова Эвелина Викторовна 235 26 52 58 45 54
50 Кандыба Софья Дмитриевна 185 Неявка Неявка Неявка 94 91
51 Чёрная Наталья Владимировна 174 Неявка 87 Неявка 36 51
52 Ахмедова Аминат Габибуллаховна 155 Неявка Неявка Неявка 68 87
53 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 154 Неявка Неявка Неявка 84 70
54 Лахметкина Таисия Игоревна 149 Неявка Неявка Неявка 64 85
55 Костина Арина Олеговна 148 Неявка Неявка Неявка 61 87
56 Шалилова Софья Сергеевна 144 Неявка Неявка Неявка 66 78
57 Костина Полина Олеговна 142 Неявка Неявка Неявка 64 78
58 Буркова Злата Антоновна 141 Неявка Неявка Неявка 72 69
59 Яценко Полина Александровна 135 Неявка Неявка Неявка 66 69
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.01 Дизайн
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.01_Графический дизайн О_Б_902
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
60 Карасева Анастасия Юрьевна 95 Неявка Неявка Неявка 45 50
61 Пивоваров Александр Сергеевич 57 Неявка Неявка Неявка 57
62 Рыцарева Анастасия Александровна 0 Неявка Неявка Неявка
63 Соколова Екатерина Геннадьевна 0 Неявка Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ГРАФ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ГРАФ
Собеседование
ГРАФЛитература Русский язык
1 Некрасова Полина Александровна 181 Неявка Неявка Неявка 87 94
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ГРАФ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ГРАФ
Собеседование
ГРАФЛитература Русский язык
1 Тришкина Мария Сергеевна 450 97 100 100 80 73
2 Польян Ева Георгиевна 414 76 78 88 90 82
3 Сергеева Ирина Александровна 408 73 52 90 97 96
4 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 403 71 73 86 82 91
5 Егунова Ангелина Геннадьевна 384 85 74 75 77 73
6 Кравишвили Яна Иосифовна 382 76 69 75 84 78
7 Мусихин Даниил Сергеевич 374 64 74 100 63 73
8 Тарасова Татьяна Михайловна 369 58 64 75 90 82
9 Гусейнова Эльвира Абилевна 356 56 66 81 71 82
10 Золотов Максим Сергеевич 350 70 75 78 63 64
11 Денискина Александра Васильевна 349 72 60 62 77 78
12 Черняева Алина Сергеевна 339 72 53 84 52 78
13 Бурков Даниил Игоревич 339 56 61 71 71 80
14 Басалаева Алина Юрьевна 328 69 59 60 68 72
15 Ульянова Кристина Максимовна 322 57 38 70 72 85
16 Благородова Анна Игоревна 319 58 68 65 52 76
17 Алексеева Ксения Павловна 315 68 52 75 69 51
18 Безднякова Виктория Дмитриевна 315 51 60 65 59 80
19 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 154 Неявка Неявка Неявка 84 70
20 Селезнева Анна Вадимовна 143 72 71
21 Буркова Злата Антоновна 141 Неявка Неявка Неявка 72 69
22 Яценко Полина Александровна 135 Неявка Неявка Неявка 66 69
23 Скундина Екатерина Олеговна 128 Неявка Неявка Неявка 55 73
24 Смирнова Анастасия Владимировна 124 59 65
25 Никишина Варвара Сергеевна 124 52 72
26 Карасева Анастасия Юрьевна 95 Неявка Неявка Неявка 45 50
27 Широнина Алина Ильинична 78 78
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИЗ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИЗ
Собеседование ДИЗ Литература Русский язык
1 Тришкина Мария Сергеевна 450 97 100 100 80 73
2 Кудрявцева Ксения Олеговна 437 86 100 84 80 87
3 Городовикова Таисия Андреевна 437 71 100 87 90 89
4 Волкова Таисия Сергеевна 432 82 97 91 71 91
5 Пахомова Мария Алексеевна 422 72 75 84 100 91
6 Польян Ева Георгиевна 414 76 78 88 90 82
7 Сергеева Ирина Александровна 408 73 52 90 97 96
8 Зохно Дарья Аликовна 407 67 75 82 94 89
9 Черняева Мария Васильевна 405 82 82 85 69 87
10 Шарова Анастасия Андреевна 404 77 76 76 85 90
11 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 403 71 73 86 82 91
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.01 Дизайн
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.01_Графический дизайн О_ПО_903
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.01 Дизайн
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.01_Графический дизайн О_ОП_902-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.01 Дизайн
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.01_Дизайн среды О_Б_110
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
12 Рюмшина Полина Максимовна 393 74 77 69 84 89
13 Маркова Анастасия Павловна 389 77 84 75 64 89
14 Кравишвили Яна Иосифовна 382 76 69 75 84 78
15 Какошина Алина Павловна 375 76 70 70 68 91
16 Махмаризаев Хасан Махмаризаевич 372 72 80 77 72 71
17 Тарасова Татьяна Михайловна 369 58 64 75 90 82
18 Андреева Анастасия Максимовна 360 53 54 62 100 91
19 Долгова Виктория Дмитриевна 357 53 54 70 100 80
20 Гусейнова Эльвира Абилевна 356 56 66 81 71 82
21 Мордвинова Дарья Сергеевна 349 75 75 60 61 78
22 Денискина Александра Васильевна 349 72 60 62 77 78
23 Бикетова Анастасия Алексеевна 342 60 64 85 57 76
24 Крутских Анастасия Станиславовна 339 67 69 70 63 70
25 Бурков Даниил Игоревич 339 56 61 71 71 80
26 Крапивина Маргарита Михайловна 337 65 62 75 66 69
27 Козаченко Регина Константиновна 333 64 60 75 75 59
28 Кривцова Дарья Олеговна 332 52 56 65 77 82
29 Волошина Яна Олеговна 331 57 66 68 55 85
30 Агеенко Юлия Сергеевна 330 56 65 71 76 62
31 Басалаева Алина Юрьевна 328 69 59 60 68 72
32 Ульянова Кристина Максимовна 322 57 38 70 72 85
33 Благородова Анна Игоревна 319 58 68 65 52 76
34 Бачинова Ольга Юрьевна 315 64 62 61 55 73
35 Парахина Валерия Олеговна 315 40 59 72 57 87
36 Звездина Екатерина Алексеевна 306 59 60 61 76 50
37 Иванова Яна Андреевна 304 67 56 61 50 70
38 Кочанова Татьяна Николаевна 239 22 38 48 75 56
39 Белова Эвелина Викторовна 235 26 52 58 45 54
40 Кандыба Софья Дмитриевна 185 Неявка Неявка Неявка 94 91
41 Чёрная Наталья Владимировна 174 Неявка 87 Неявка 36 51
42 Яковлева Анастасия Сергеевна 158 Неявка Неявка Неявка 80 78
43 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 154 Неявка Неявка Неявка 84 70
44 Буркова Злата Антоновна 141 Неявка Неявка Неявка 72 69
45 Алёшина Алёна Дмитриевна 129 Неявка Неявка Неявка 59 70
46 Аринина Наталья Александровна 119 Неявка Неявка Неявка 49 70
47 Карасева Анастасия Юрьевна 95 Неявка Неявка Неявка 45 50
48 Рыцарева Анастасия Александровна 0 Неявка Неявка Неявка
49 Соколова Екатерина Геннадьевна 0 Неявка Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИЗ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИЗ
Собеседование ДИЗ Литература Русский язык
1 Кочанова Татьяна Николаевна 239 22 38 48 75 56
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИЗ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИЗ
Собеседование ДИЗ Литература Русский язык
1 Тришкина Мария Сергеевна 450 97 100 100 80 73
2 Польян Ева Георгиевна 414 76 78 88 90 82
3 Сергеева Ирина Александровна 408 73 52 90 97 96
4 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 403 71 73 86 82 91
5 Кравишвили Яна Иосифовна 382 76 69 75 84 78
6 Тарасова Татьяна Михайловна 369 58 64 75 90 82
7 Гусейнова Эльвира Абилевна 356 56 66 81 71 82
8 Денискина Александра Васильевна 349 72 60 62 77 78
9 Черняева Алина Сергеевна 339 72 53 84 52 78
10 Бурков Даниил Игоревич 339 56 61 71 71 80
11 Басалаева Алина Юрьевна 328 69 59 60 68 72
12 Ульянова Кристина Максимовна 322 57 38 70 72 85
13 Благородова Анна Игоревна 319 58 68 65 52 76
14 Саманков Игорь Владимирович 154 Неявка Неявка Неявка 84 70
15 Селезнева Анна Вадимовна 143 72 71
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.01 Дизайн
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.01_Дизайн среды О_ОП_110-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.01 Дизайн
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.01_Дизайн среды О_ПО_310
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
16 Буркова Злата Антоновна 141 Неявка Неявка Неявка 72 69
17 Смирнова Анастасия Владимировна 124 59 65
18 Никишина Варвара Сергеевна 124 52 72
19 Карасева Анастасия Юрьевна 95 Неявка Неявка Неявка 45 50
20 Широнина Алина Ильинична 78 78
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХКерам
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХКерам
Литература Русский язык
1 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 358 90 95 82 91
2 Муминов Николай Валерьевич 342 84 90 84 84
3 Махмаризаев Хасан Махмаризаевич 338 95 100 72 71
4 Яковлева Анастасия Сергеевна 324 81 85 80 78
5 Рюмшина Полина Максимовна 323 70 80 84 89
6 Зохно Дарья Аликовна 323 65 75 94 89
7 Мордвинова Дарья Сергеевна 319 85 95 61 78
8 Формина Анастасия Романовна 318 87 70 72 89
9 Филимонова Надежда Александровна 318 73 85 66 94
10 Шарова Анастасия Андреевна 311 56 80 85 90
11 Кривцова Дарья Олеговна 276 62 55 77 82
12 Звездина Екатерина Алексеевна 266 75 65 76 50
13 Кочанова Татьяна Николаевна 213 38 44 75 56
14 Белова Эвелина Викторовна 194 40 55 45 54
15 Волкова Таисия Сергеевна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
16 Дмитриева Полина Геннадьевна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХКерам
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХКерам
Литература Русский язык
1 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 358 90 95 82 91
2 Канищева Александра Александровна 0
3 Дмитриева Полина Геннадьевна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХСтекло
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХСтекло
Литература Русский язык
1 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 358 90 95 82 91
2 Махмаризаев Хасан Махмаризаевич 338 95 100 72 71
3 Крылов Иван Андреевич 324 84 95 72 73
4 Яковлева Анастасия Сергеевна 324 81 85 80 78
5 Рюмшина Полина Максимовна 323 70 80 84 89
6 Мордвинова Дарья Сергеевна 319 85 95 61 78
7 Формина Анастасия Романовна 318 87 70 72 89
8 Филимонова Надежда Александровна 318 73 85 66 94
9 Шарова Анастасия Андреевна 311 56 80 85 90
10 Кривцова Дарья Олеговна 276 62 55 77 82
11 Звездина Екатерина Алексеевна 266 75 65 76 50
12 Кочанова Татьяна Николаевна 213 38 44 75 56
13 Белова Эвелина Викторовна 194 40 55 45 54
14 Волкова Таисия Сергеевна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
15 Соколова Валентина Михайловна 0 Неявка Неявка
16 Дмитриева Полина Геннадьевна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.02 Декоративно-прикладное искусство и народные промыслы
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.02_Художественная керамика О_Б_112
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.02 Декоративно-прикладное искусство и народные промыслы
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.02_Художественное стекло О_Б_111
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.02 Декоративно-прикладное искусство и народные промыслы
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.02_Художественная керамика О_ПО_312
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХСтекло
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХСтекло
Литература Русский язык
1 Рычева Анастасия Игоревна 358 90 95 82 91
2 Канищева Александра Александровна 0
3 Дмитриева Полина Геннадьевна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направлености
РКиТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РКиТ
Литература Русский язык
1 Джабер Жинан Мухаммадовна 390 98 98 100 94
2 Зозуля Полина Максимовна 380 98 98 97 87
3 Шихалева Алёна Александровна 375 96 96 94 89
4 Мальцева Полина Игоревна 374 98 98 80 98
5 Крапивина Лада Андреевна 371 98 92 90 91
6 Дроздова Татьяна Васильевна 356 85 98 77 96
7 Васюков Илья Игоревич 348 98 98 70 82
8 Айзахметова Карина Жомартовна 338 100 100 66 72
9 Роговец Елизавета Сергеевна 338 96 96 66 80
10 Зверева Анастасия Сергеевна 327 96 96 63 72
11 Овчинникова Маргарита Дмитриевна 322 82 82 80 78
12 Табарча Валентина Витальевна 319 85 81 80 73
13 Русанов Иван Андреевич 311 98 91 58 64
14 Лядов Артем Алексеевич 306 98 92 61 55
15 Налесный Андроник Артёмович 298 82 82 65 69
16 Долгая Валерия Дмитриевна 288 0 98 94 96
17 Тримасов Никита Игоревич 260 0 81 97 82
18 Кокотова Алина Романовна 231 0 91 55 85
19 Естафьева Полина Игоревна 184 92 92
20 Сластёнова Анастасия Сергеевна 164 0 0 75 89
21 Крылова Мария Викторовна 162 71 91
22 Назарова Полина Александровна 153 0 0 68 85
23 Иванова Арина Георгиевна 152 80 72
24 Игумнова Мария Сергеевна 150 70 80
25 Бакурова Диана Александровна 149 73 76
26 Голеняк Влада Руслановна 149 0 0 69 80
27 Бакланова Елизавета Игоревна 149 0 0 69 80
28 Давкина Анастасия Павловна 145 69 76
29 Тарасова Яна Владиславовна 145 0 0 65 80
30 Худяков Андрей Андреевич 144 66 78
31 Торгушникова Анна Александровна 143 0 0 58 85
32 Тароян Сюзанна Гвитоновна 128 68 60
33 Бахарев Максим Владиславович 128 0 0 50 78
34 Данилова Кристина Евгеньевна 126 0 0 62 64
35 Яхонтов Кирилл Игоревич 123 68 55
36 Коробова Кристина Кирилловна 119 0 0 55 64
37 Москаленко Иван Сергеевич 111 50 61
38 Спыну Александр Андреевич 109 55 54
39 Гисматуллина Аделя Ильнаровна 107 42 65
40 Султанова Юлия Рафаилевна 104 35 69
41 Поветникова Виктория Павловна 103 0 0 36 67
42 Баландина Ксения Дмитриевна 98 0 0 43 55
43 Калугин Егор Станиславович 95 34 61
44 Косик Ольга Станиславовна 85 85 0
45 Красильников Антон Игоревич 0 0 0
46 Скворцова Апполинария Дмитриевна 0
47 Лебедева Валерия Александровна 0
48 Нагаранская Наталья Игоревна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 55.05.01 Режиссура кино и телевидения
Конкурсная группа - 55.05.01_Режиссер телефильмов и телепрограмм О_ПО_316
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 54.03.02 Декоративно-прикладное искусство и народные промыслы
Конкурсная группа - 54.03.02_Художественное стекло О_ПО_311
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 55.05.04 Продюсерство
Конкурсная группа - 55.05.04_Продюсер кино и телевидения З_ПО_417
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленноcти
ПРОД-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ПРОД-з
Литература Русский язык
1 Власова Александра Владимировна 358 100 85 84 89
2 Богатов Дмитрий Витальевич 356 92 90 81 93
3 Атанесян София 353 95 93 94 71
4 Назарова Полина Александровна 351 100 98 68 85
5 Краюшкина Анна Александровна 334 91 91 70 82
6 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 324 87 87 77 73
7 Сергеева Серафима Владимировна 320 92 87 63 78
8 Бойкобаба Владимир Олегович 305 81 65 87 72
9 Амзаев Сафет Арсенович 303 93 85 63 62
10 Бахарев Максим Владиславович 302 89 85 50 78
11 Литвиненко Любовь Юрьевна 263 100 95 68
12 Майер Софья Андреевна 238 90 72 76
13 Кленина Анастасия Викторовна 157 70 87
14 Преснякова Арина Валерьевна 152 63 89
15 Зейналова Айсун Ульфатовна 151 71 80
16 Сурмаметова Татьяна Юрьевна 144 68 76
17 Данилова Кристина Евгеньевна 126 62 64
18 Цветаев Иван Владимирович 120 58 62
19 Меньшая Альбина Альбертовна 117 45 72
20 Слухинская Елена Константиновна 114 55 59
21 Головань Валерия Сергеевна 0
22 Нагаранская Наталья Игоревна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленноcти
ПРОД
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ПРОД
Литература Русский язык
1 Никовская Елизавета Викторовна 380 98 93 100 89
2 Мальцева Полина Игоревна 374 98 98 80 98
3 Назарова Полина Александровна 351 100 98 68 85
4 Краюшкина Анна Александровна 334 91 91 70 82
5 Табарча Валентина Витальевна 333 95 85 80 73
6 Налесный Андроник Артёмович 332 100 98 65 69
7 Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 328 91 87 77 73
8 Бахарев Максим Владиславович 302 89 85 50 78
9 Тренчева Карина Васильевна 285 81 72 61 71
10 Литвиненко Любовь Юрьевна 263 100 95 68
11 Асонова Ольга Николаевна 249 78 77 94
12 Першина Полина Александровна 210 85 43 82
13 Тримасов Никита Игоревич 179 97 82
14 Дроздова Татьяна Васильевна 173 77 96
15 Мурадян Даниил Самсонович 165 87 78
16 Кленина Анастасия Викторовна 157 70 87
17 Тужикова Светлана Тимофеевна 156 65 91
18 Жогалева Валерия Анатольевна 153 73 80
19 Иванова Арина Георгиевна 152 80 72
20 Бакланова Елизавета Игоревна 149 69 80
21 Теслев Лев Эдуардович 146 64 82
22 Лазарева Елена Андреевна 142 72 70
23 Кокотова Алина Романовна 140 55 85
24 Гудкова Анастасия Игоревна 133 66 67
25 Чулков Павел Дмитриевич 130 70 60
26 Стрельцова Дарина Валерьевна 129 57 72
27 Данилова Кристина Евгеньевна 126 62 64
28 Яхонтов Кирилл Игоревич 123 68 55
29 Меньшая Альбина Альбертовна 117 45 72
30 Слухинская Елена Константиновна 114 55 59
31 Нагаранская Наталья Игоревна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет медиакоммуникаций и аудиовизуальных искусств
Направление подготовки/специальность - 55.05.04 Продюсерство
Конкурсная группа - 55.05.04_Продюсер кино и телевидения О_ПО_317
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.01 Музыкальное искусство эстрады
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.01_Инструменты эстрадного оркестра З_ПО_450
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ИЭО-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ИЭО-з
Собеседование ИЭО-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Даутова Александра Андреевна 463 95 90 80 100 98
2 Куваева Евгения Юрьевна 424 95 75 90 75 89
3 Соколов Дмитрий Александрович 358 60 80 55 81 82
4 Исаев Егор Игоревич 340 58 55 60 82 85
5 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 168 0 0 0 90 78
6 Зюзина Снежана Анатольевна 139 0 0 0 61 78
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ИЭО
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ИЭО
Собеседование ИЭО Литература Русский язык
1 Осипян Маргарита Леонардовна 436 80 90 90 84 92
2 Мартиросян Артур Рафаэлович 434 80 90 90 78 96
3 Просужих Михаил Феликсович 430 100 90 90 78 72
4 Попов Егор Сергеевич 428 85 90 90 84 79
5 Алексеева Ирина Константиновна 425 70 90 85 82 98
6 Михайличенко Леон Олегович 413 75 80 94 72 92
7 Никитченко Мария Андреевна 410 70 90 70 87 93
8 Кикаев Рамзан Олхозурович 408 71 85 75 87 90
9 Поликарпов Александр Александрович 407 100 90 83 72 62
10 Пузицкий Александр Сергеевич 403 69 85 70 88 91
11 Криволапова Анна Юрьевна 401 75 80 70 90 86
12 Камалян Ярослав Артурович 401 58 85 70 91 97
13 Чистяков Денис Алексеевич 395 65 80 70 85 95
14 Дягилев Анатолий Сергеевич 389 70 65 90 82 82
15 Смирнов Юрий Алексеевич 380 90 85 55 81 69
16 Михайлов Антон Юрьевич 379 79 85 70 75 70
17 Гриневич Глеб Владимирович 379 60 80 70 78 91
18 Меринова Екатерина Альбертовна 376 60 80 70 78 88
19 Брусов Никита Александрович 373 59 75 60 87 92
20 Очеретяная Анна Евгеньевна 360 60 80 70 72 78
21 Соколов Дмитрий Александрович 358 60 80 55 81 82
22 Малышева Елена Алексеевна 356 75 75 55 84 67
23 Писарский Александр Андреевич 349 60 60 70 79 80
24 Исаев Егор Игоревич 340 58 55 60 82 85
25 Сулаев Данил Андреевич 325 60 90 0 90 85
26 Лебедев Кирилл Алексеевич 322 60 65 60 78 59
27 Ривкин Леонид Олегович 306 55 55 50 87 59
28 Ким Вадим Эдуардович 304 70 75 0 75 84
29 Усенко Михаил Петрович 291 70 60 80 81
30 Грищенко Родион Олегович 287 100 0 0 87 100
31 Азаров Андрей Игоревич 261 65 45 0 87 64
32 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 168 0 0 0 90 78
33 Васильев Егор Дмитриевич 161 0 0 0 82 79
34 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 151 0 0 0 70 81
35 Пономаренко Виктор Анатольевич 148 42 0 0 70 36
36 Николаев Вячеслав Львович 143 0 0 0 78 65
37 Саков Вячеслав Сергеевич 139 0 0 0 78 61
38 Козлов Даниил Михайлович 139 0 0 0 69 70
39 Постников Даниил Леонидович 136 0 0 0 40 96
40 Артамонов Василий Артемович 125 0 0 0 60 65
41 Чувиков Роман Алексеевич 123 0 0 0 63 60
42 Миловидов Валерий Михайлович 0 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ИЭО
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ИЭО
Собеседование ИЭО Литература Русский язык
1 Агафонов Владислав Иванович 426 85 90 80 84 87
2 Чебыкина Екатерина Николаевна 425 100 80 80 85 80
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.01 Музыкальное искусство эстрады
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.01_Инструменты эстрадного оркестра О_Б_150
Всего мест: 6. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 6.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.01 Музыкальное искусство эстрады
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.01_Инструменты эстрадного оркестра О_ПО_350
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
3 Ривкин Леонид Олегович 306 55 55 50 87 59
4 Ким Вадим Эдуардович 304 70 75 0 75 84
5 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 151 0 0 0 70 81
6 Артамонов Василий Артемович 125 0 0 0 60 65
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЭДП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЭДП
Собеседование ЭДП Литература Русский язык
1 Чернова Дарья Дмитриевна 276 100 81 95
2 Буланова Мария Николаевна 270 85 94 91
3 Бычкова Александра Михайловна 266 80 90 96
4 Бедюх Светлана Степановна 261 90 84 87
5 Ганина Полина Сергеевна 261 85 85 91
6 Пятницын Егор Дмитриевич 260 100 81 79
7 Гришин Никита Сергеевич 257 85 81 91
8 Филоненко Екатерина Олеговна 251 85 75 91
9 Соловьёва Мария Сергеевна 247 85 78 84
10 Леонова Анастасия Вячеславовна 247 80 80 87
11 Лышова Анастасия Андреевна 246 70 80 96
12 Коротынская Ксения Николаевна 245 60 94 91
13 Мошак Анна Евгеньевна 244 80 81 83
14 Пупкевич Арина Юрьевна 243 60 87 96
15 Сенина Анна Дмитриевна 239 50 100 89
16 Кунов Никита Тамэрович 238 85 75 78
17 Головач Валерия Андреевна 236 60 84 92
18 Зиновьева Диана Дмитриевна 235 85 75 75
19 Никишина Александра Павловна 235 51 97 87
20 Сироткина Анастасия Алексеевна 234 70 87 77
21 Осина Александра Дмитриевна 234 70 84 80
22 Зайнуллина Камила Радиковна 233 80 71 82
23 Саркисян Нарине Эдвардовна 233 70 85 78
24 Будникова Александра Романовна 230 90 64 76
25 Чистякова Анастасия Валерьевна 230 75 75 80
26 Гришина Мария Александровна 229 90 63 76
27 Хрущалин Артемий Викторович 229 85 68 76
28 Усманова Валерия Борисовна 227 75 72 80
29 Айрапетянц Варвара Дмитриевна 227 49 80 98
30 Руденко Полина Алексеевна 226 85 61 80
31 Харитонов Иван Андреевич 226 80 61 85
32 Новиков Алексей Дмитриевич 224 60 84 80
33 Скворцова Анастасия Александровна 224 60 78 86
34 Краутер Ксения Юрьевна 223 80 65 78
35 Григорьева Ольга Андреевна 223 65 75 83
36 Горицкая Анна Ильинична 223 50 82 91
37 Колесникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 222 100 63 59
38 Умханов Руслан Исаевич 221 70 72 79
39 Зюзина Снежана Анатольевна 219 80 61 78
40 Гордеева Мария Константиновна 219 80 59 80
41 Косолапова Екатерина Дмитриевна 219 80 59 80
42 Машкина Валерия Алексеевна 218 60 78 80
43 Крылович Анна Алексеевна 217 40 84 93
44 Алимкулова Юлия Николаевна 216 50 84 82
45 Дрига Анастасия Павловна 216 49 71 96
46 Мышина Валерия Вадимовна 214 75 63 76
47 Янко Алина Романовна 214 50 73 91
48 Бондаренко Анастасия Эдуардовна 213 60 72 81
49 Когут Ольга Сергеевна 213 50 75 88
50 Дроздова Екатерина Максимовна 209 80 49 80
51 Бибик Лолита Михайловна 209 50 77 82
52 Левина Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 50 77 82
53 Григорьев Егор Артемович 208 60 70 78
54 Рудюк Яна Петровна 207 50 84 73
55 Мезенцева Анастасия Александровна 207 50 84 73
56 Ракитянская Алина Владимировна 205 50 75 80
57 Попова Ангелина Николаевна 205 50 73 82
58 Педан Камелия Сергеевна 201 65 71 65
59 Коровин Владислав Юрьевич 201 49 70 82
60 Ефанова Екатерина Сергеевна 201 49 65 87
61 Владимирова Екатерина Владимировна 200 50 78 72
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.01 Музыкальное искусство эстрады
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.01_Эстрадно-джазовое пение О_Б_151
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
62 Франк Виктория Юрьевна 199 50 62 87
63 Кулешова Анастасия Михайловна 197 70 54 73
64 Букач Даниил Николаевич 197 50 66 81
65 Курнаков Юрий Юрьевич 197 50 58 89
66 Кутюхина Анастасия Богдановна 197 35 79 83
67 Чайкина Вероника Леонидовна 196 70 72 54
68 Ганеев Илья Анфисович 196 65 62 69
69 Рахимова Кристина Дмитриевна 196 40 71 85
70 Измайлова Диана Дамировна 195 60 62 73
71 Гридюшко Анастасия Павловна 195 30 75 90
72 Попова Алена Александровна 194 50 72 72
73 Готсдинер Елена Владимировна 194 30 81 83
74 Южанинова Аглая Вячеславовна 193 65 61 67
75 Богатырева Вероника Евгеньевна 193 50 71 72
76 Краснощекова Лидия Дмитриевна 192 0 96 96
77 Патракова Виолетта Олеговна 190 55 60 75
78 Терентьева Виктория 189 55 66 68
79 Кононенко Елена Артёмовна 188 20 70 98
80 Буруруева Маргарита Анатольевна 186 35 69 82
81 Овсепян Луиза Сосовна 183 30 80 73
82 Чернышова Александра Игоревна 180 25 64 91
83 Брусов Никита Александрович 179 0 87 92
84 Койнак Светлана Геннадьевна 176 15 69 92
85 Муфахарова Фарида Фаридовна 174 60 61 53
86 Гасанова Злата Заманалиевна 172 0 85 87
87 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 171 20 70 81
88 Латыпова Алина Руслановна 171 0 80 91
89 Аненкова Ирина Романовна 168 0 90 78
90 Печенкина Ирина Дмитриевна 168 0 81 87
91 Кадигроб Ольга Александровна 167 0 87 80
92 Гуськов Алексей Алексеевич 167 0 81 86
93 Мелихова Милена Николаевна 167 0 80 87
94 Анисимова Екатерина Олеговна 166 0 90 76
95 Коваленко Аполлинария Олеговна 165 0 78 87
96 Гогичаева Влада Маратовна 164 0 69 95
97 Титова Арина Сергеевна 163 0 87 76
98 Абасов Аллан Эльмар оглы 163 0 72 91
99 Молдовану Виктор Иванович 162 30 66 66
100 Червякова Марина Александровна 162 25 61 76
101 Верди Егор Артемьевич 161 25 54 82
102 Науменко Анна Александровна 161 0 81 80
103 Пацко Алина Геннадиевна 161 0 72 89
104 Сазонова Анна Павловна 160 0 71 89
105 Семишкур Матвей Сергеевич 158 0 73 85
106 Енин Артём Александрович 156 10 63 83
107 Кудряшова Инна Дмитриевна 154 0 66 88
108 Ширяева Полина Сергеевна 154 0 63 91
109 Грузова Анастасия Михайловна 152 0 75 77
110 Горшкова Алена Сергеевна 150 0 59 91
111 Воробьева Дария Максимовна 149 0 72 77
112 Ахиярова Елена Максимовна 149 0 63 86
113 Смирнова Виктория Сергеевна 148 0 72 76
114 Диалло Виктория 147 0 75 72
115 Романова Даяна Рустемовна 147 0 71 76
116 Плотникова Елена Александровна 142 0 57 85
117 Кубасова Диана Николаевна 141 0 78 63
118 Степанова Дарья Юрьевна 139 0 66 73
119 Науменко Анастасия Сергеевна 139 0 63 76
120 Постников Даниил Леонидович 136 0 40 96
121 Дмитриев Максим Олегович 133 0 63 70
122 Дубова Алена Игоревна 132 0 63 69
123 Гришкова Мария Сергеевна 132 0 61 71
124 Иванова Арина Ивановна 128 0 66 62
125 Кнюк Ксения Александровна 122 0 50 72
126 Иванова Мария Дмитриевна 116 50 66
127 Пономаренко Виктор Анатольевич 116 10 70 36
128 Геращенко Елизавета Витальевна 109 0 42 67
129 Суховерхова Юлия Вячеславовна 104 0 42 62
130 Калашников Данила Викторович 98 0 34 64
131 Лачугина Анастасия Евгеньевна 76 0 0 76
132 Пыкова Ярослава Александровна 62 0 62
133 Мальцева Любовь 50 50
134 Акулян Лаура Арменовна 50 50
135 Усатюк Анастасия Сергеевна 0 0
136 Агеева Дарья Михайловна 0 0
137 Воистинова Элина Владимировна 0 0
138 Чупина Ольга Сергеевна 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЭДП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЭДП
Собеседование ЭДП Литература Русский язык
1 Киселева Екатерина Ивановна 250 80 97 73
2 Кунов Никита Тамэрович 238 85 75 78
3 Жмурова Алиса Алексеевна 221 80 69 72
4 Поспелова Вероника Олеговна 150 0 65 85
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЭДП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЭДП
Собеседование ЭДП Литература Русский язык
1 Соловьёва Мария Сергеевна 247 85 78 84
2 Лышова Анастасия Андреевна 246 70 80 96
3 Пупкевич Арина Юрьевна 243 60 87 96
4 Головач Валерия Андреевна 236 60 84 92
5 Никишина Александра Павловна 235 51 97 87
6 Хрущалин Артемий Викторович 229 85 68 76
7 Айрапетянц Варвара Дмитриевна 227 49 80 98
8 Руденко Полина Алексеевна 226 85 61 80
9 Новиков Алексей Дмитриевич 224 60 84 80
10 Скворцова Анастасия Александровна 224 60 78 86
11 Косолапова Екатерина Дмитриевна 219 80 59 80
12 Янко Алина Романовна 214 50 73 91
13 Бондаренко Анастасия Эдуардовна 213 60 72 81
14 Левина Екатерина Евгеньевна 209 50 77 82
15 Коровин Владислав Юрьевич 201 49 70 82
16 Франк Виктория Юрьевна 199 50 62 87
17 Курнаков Юрий Юрьевич 197 50 58 89
18 Рахимова Кристина Дмитриевна 196 40 71 85
19 Измайлова Диана Дамировна 195 60 62 73
20 Южанинова Аглая Вячеславовна 193 65 61 67
21 Овсепян Луиза Сосовна 183 30 80 73
22 Терентьева Дарья Александровна 174 75 44 55
23 Тарабукин Артем Владимирович 171 20 70 81
24 Латыпова Алина Руслановна 171 0 80 91
25 Мелихова Милена Николаевна 167 0 80 87
26 Титова Арина Сергеевна 163 0 87 76
27 Абасов Аллан Эльмар оглы 163 0 72 91
28 Бажанов Кирилл Дмитриевич 162 10 65 87
29 Сазонова Анна Павловна 160 0 71 89
30 Ширяева Полина Сергеевна 154 0 63 91
31 Смирнова Виктория Сергеевна 148 0 72 76
32 Романова Даяна Рустемовна 147 0 71 76
33 Степанова Дарья Юрьевна 139 0 66 73
34 Науменко Анастасия Сергеевна 139 0 63 76
35 Дубова Алена Игоревна 132 0 63 69
36 Кнюк Ксения Александровна 122 0 50 72
37 Якубовская Эмма Михайловна 116 0 51 65
38 Дерюга Полина Алексеевна 116 45 71
39 Суховерхова Юлия Вячеславовна 104 0 42 62
40 Косарева Марина Викторовна 94 10 48 36
41 Лачугина Анастасия Евгеньевна 76 0 0 76
42 Милюков Александр Владимирович 72 0 72
43 Скибина Алина Евгеньевна 70 70
44 Акулян Лаура Арменовна 50 50
45 Дымшакова Любовь Викторовна 0 0
46 Клитный Филлипп Михайлович 0 0
47 Чупина Ольга Сергеевна 0 0
48 Мяукина Софья Валерьевна 0 0
49 Кузнецов Данила Павлович 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.01 Музыкальное искусство эстрады
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.01_Эстрадно-джазовое пение О_ПО_351
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.01 Музыкальное искусство эстрады
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.01_Эстрадно-джазовое пение О_ОП_151-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
БАиСЩИ-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
БАиСЩИ-з
Собеседование
БАиСЩИ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Сухоребрик Виктор Юрьевич 458 100 80 100 81 97
2 Данилова Алёна Олеговна 439 100 75 100 81 83
3 Махонина Елена Михайловна 395 60 88 95 79 73
4 Курбатов Павел Дмитриевич 366 60 62 80 78 86
5 Печникова Анастасия Сергеевна 251 0 78 0 85 88
6 Березина Элла Алексеевна 169 0 0 0 78 91
7 Родина Виктория Андреевна 148 0 30 0 72 46
8 Мишакова Тамара Владимировна 132 0 0 0 62 70
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Собеседование
БАиСЩИЛитература Русский язык
1 Сухоребрик Виктор Юрьевич 458 100 80 100 81 97
2 Чуботкова Виктория Сергеевна 447 100 80 100 78 89
3 Данилова Алёна Олеговна 439 100 75 100 81 83
4 Шилова Екатерина Игоревна 413 100 65 100 75 73
5 Герасимов Андрей Владимирович 412 100 51 100 70 91
6 Николкина Алена Андреевна 398 100 70 100 63 65
7 Махонина Елена Михайловна 395 60 88 95 79 73
8 Румынский Владислав Вадимович 384 80 51 95 78 80
9 Хрущева Анна Сергеевна 382 60 60 85 85 92
10 Тетенькин Александр Андреевич 376 75 60 80 78 83
11 Губанова Анна Алексеевна 376 70 64 80 78 84
12 Ивахненко Анастасия Ярославовна 376 65 52 90 81 88
13 Балицкая Варвара Алексеевна 373 65 72 80 82 74
14 Курбатов Павел Дмитриевич 366 60 62 80 78 86
15 Третьяк Дмитрий Александрович 359 60 51 80 78 90
16 Кривошеев Владислав Константинович 357 65 70 80 57 85
17 Адилова Сабина Сахибовна 325 60 97 0 84 84
18 Маулавиева Лилия Ильясовна 319 60 79 0 88 92
19 Жигулов Ефим Вадимович 307 75 55 0 85 92
20 Пятайкина Татьяна Максимовна 302 65 53 60 55 69
21 Николаев Кирилл Константинович 269 50 51 0 81 87
22 Евсеева Елена Юрьевна 260 50 60 0 72 78
23 Саблев Глеб Алексеевич 252 0 90 0 81 81
24 Печникова Анастасия Сергеевна 251 0 78 0 85 88
25 Березина Элла Алексеевна 169 0 0 0 78 91
26 Белоус Александр Валерьевич 167 0 0 0 82 85
27 Стрельников Николай Владимирович 149 0 12 0 75 62
28 Дерябин Михаил Александрович 149 0 0 0 72 77
29 Родина Виктория Андреевна 148 0 30 0 72 46
30 Джумаева Дилноза Лугманджон кизи 147 0 40 0 57 50
31 Апарина Наталия Алексеевна 146 0 0 0 72 74
32 Мосягина Ольга Викторовна 144 0 0 0 66 78
33 Акимов Валентин Михайлович 109 0 0 0 66 43
34 Бизяева Ирина Михайловна 0 0 0 0
35 Гизун Дарья Валерьевна 0 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Собеседование
БАиСЩИЛитература Русский язык
1 Евсеева Елена Юрьевна 260 50 60 0 72 78
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Баян, аккордеон и струнные щипковые инструменты О_Б_141
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Баян, аккордеон и струнные щипковые инструменты З_ПО_441
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Баян, аккордеон и струнные щипковые инструменты О_ОП_141-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
2 Степанов Артем Александрович 233 50 51 0 66 66
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Собеседование
БАиСЩИЛитература Русский язык
1 Данилова Алёна Олеговна 439 100 75 100 81 83
2 Тетенькин Александр Андреевич 376 75 60 80 78 83
3 Печникова Анастасия Сергеевна 251 0 78 0 85 88
4 Балицкая Варвара Алексеевна 217 65 72 80
5 Березина Элла Алексеевна 169 0 0 0 78 91
6 Апарина Наталия Алексеевна 146 0 0 0 72 74
7 Малинин Максим Сергеевич 0 0 0
8 Суверенев Илья Дмитриевич 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
БАиСЩИ
Собеседование
БАиСЩИЛитература Русский язык
1 Николкина Алена Андреевна 398 100 70 100 63 65
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ОДиУИ-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ОДиУИ-з
Собеседование
ОДиУИ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Твёрдая Елена Анатольевна 398 51 78 100 87 82
2 Атапин Дмитрий Алексеевич 343 60 60 55 78 90
3 Просвирин Виктор Васильевич 292 60 51 51 70 60
4 Кирик Виктор Ярославович 160 80 80
5 Прохоров Дмитрий Сергеевич 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ОДиУИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ОДиУИ
Собеседование
ОДиУИЛитература Русский язык
1 Жижнова Татьяна Михайловна 440 100 78 90 85 87
2 Козлов Максим Александрович 415 100 94 51 84 86
3 Байков Глеб Олегович 411 100 83 70 82 76
4 Мурадов Ярослав Валерьевич 408 85 85 80 84 74
5 Сливко Роман Андреевич 401 90 67 80 81 83
6 Уханова Елизавета Викторовна 398 100 70 90 63 75
7 Габриелян Карен Рубенович 383 60 89 60 79 95
8 Лебедев Дмитрий Николаевич 379 75 62 80 78 84
9 Сариогло Михаил Савельевич 368 100 54 75 76 63
10 Алексеев Павел 365 65 86 80 57 77
11 Баженова Ольга Владимировна 363 70 79 51 69 94
12 Самылина Ксения Николаевна 362 55 75 80 70 82
13 Васюткина Евгения Александровна 358 55 60 90 66 87
14 Макаренков Виктор Анатольевич 354 60 62 60 79 93
15 Казарова Ольга Витальевна 349 65 70 70 63 81
16 Атапин Дмитрий Алексеевич 343 60 60 55 78 90
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Баян, аккордеон и струнные щипковые инструменты О_ПО_341
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Оркестровые духовые и ударные инструменты З_ПО_440
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Баян, аккордеон и струнные щипковые инструменты О_Ц_141
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Оркестровые духовые и ударные инструменты О_Б_140
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
17 Маргашов Игнат Вячеславович 339 60 68 60 79 72
18 Базылюк Евгения Юрьевна 318 51 51 80 49 87
19 Верная Полина Петровна 263 55 48 0 72 88
20 Реутова Елена Сергеевна 261 60 58 0 61 82
21 Ершов Андрей Викторович 257 95 28 0 60 74
22 Котов Виталий Валерьевич 255 100 0 0 81 74
23 Крыжанков Иван Игоревич 251 51 48 0 78 74
24 Козлов Даниил Михайлович 246 60 47 0 69 70
25 Бокова Валерия Александровна 224 55 0 0 81 88
26 Гончаров Дмитрий Алексеевич 223 90 20 0 75 38
27 Сивальнева Полина Денисовна 215 51 0 0 82 82
28 Смирнов Юрий Алексеевич 200 50 0 0 81 69
29 Рыбакова Анастасия Андреевна 197 50 0 78 69
30 Дерюжова Арина Сергеевна 129 0 0 69 60
31 Воробьёв Даниил Александрович 0 0 0
32 Ефимов Вячеслав Сергеевич 0 0 0
33 Галин Ильнар Ильдарович 0 0 0
34 Кравцова Мария Сергеевна 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ОДиУИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ОДиУИ
Собеседование
ОДиУИЛитература Русский язык
1 Лопухин Никита Сергеевич 143 0 0 72 71
2 Прохоров Дмитрий Сергеевич 110 55 55
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ФОРТ-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ФОРТ-з
Собеседование
ФОРТ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Новосёлова Мария Алексеевна 449 93 84 95 82 95
2 Шарафутдинова Люция Ильдусовна 445 90 98 90 87 80
3 Тарасова Арина Антоновна 381 75 53 80 85 88
4 Степанова Татьяна Станиславна 363 55 72 70 91 75
5 Сажина Кристина Олеговна 354 65 51 75 69 94
6 Цыплакова Елена Дмитриевна 341 70 58 65 66 82
7 Федотова Вероника Алексеевна 191 0 52 0 66 73
8 Баранчук Анастасия Ивановна 180 0 0 85 95
9 Мастюгин Сергей Юрьевич 118 0 15 66 37
10 Воронина Саяна Владимировна 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ФОРТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ФОРТ
Собеседование
ФОРТЛитература Русский язык
1 Новосёлова Мария Алексеевна 449 93 84 95 82 95
2 Шарафутдинова Люция Ильдусовна 445 90 98 90 87 80
3 Семенова Кристина Михайловна 433 96 94 95 72 76
4 Дорохова Анастасия Андреевна 431 80 86 90 88 87
5 Авдалян Христина Суреновна 426 90 80 85 82 89
6 Томашпольская Юлия Эдуардовна 410 90 94 85 72 69
7 Елпанова Анна Максимовна 403 80 64 87 78 94
8 Крылович Анна Алексеевна 398 80 55 86 84 93
9 Тарасова Арина Антоновна 381 75 53 80 85 88
10 Сажина Кристина Олеговна 354 65 51 75 69 94
11 Зуева Анастасия Алексеевна 348 0 99 80 81 88
12 Суворина Алёна Александровна 337 60 51 70 82 74
13 Полосаева Полина Николаевна 311 0 82 80 66 83
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Оркестровые духовые и ударные инструменты О_ПО_340
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Фортепиано О_Б_142
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Фортепиано З_ПО_442
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
14 Малинина Елизавета Владимировна 295 0 51 70 84 90
15 Рощина Елизавета Борисовна 221 0 54 0 73 94
16 Кочергина Светлана Владиславовна 203 0 34 81 88
17 Дорогова Яна Владимировна 201 0 45 81 75
18 Глаголева София Ярославовна 201 0 45 69 87
19 Нестерова Екатерина Кирилловна 198 0 51 0 72 75
20 Федотова Вероника Алексеевна 191 0 52 0 66 73
21 Шевцов Александр Владимирович 174 0 0 79 95
22 Агаркова Анастасия Валентиновна 170 0 45 66 59
23 Расулова Малика Муродуллаевна 169 0 0 84 85
24 Строганов Филипп Юрьевич 152 0 0 0 75 77
25 Калимуллина Эльвина Ильгизовна 144 0 0 80 64
26 Смирнов Никита Константинович 142 0 0 72 70
27 Мосалева Алена Евгеньевна 141 0 0 72 69
28 Мастюгин Сергей Юрьевич 118 0 15 66 37
29 Судник Светлана Васильевна 0 0
30 Сорокин Федор Игоревич 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ФОРТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ФОРТ
Собеседование
ФОРТЛитература Русский язык
1 Авдалян Христина Суреновна 426 90 80 85 82 89
2 Елпанова Анна Максимовна 403 80 64 87 78 94
3 Сажина Кристина Олеговна 354 65 51 75 69 94
4 Калимуллина Эльвина Ильгизовна 144 0 0 80 64
5 Лопухин Никита Сергеевич 143 0 0 72 71
6 Широнина Алина Ильинична 78 0 78
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
АКАПЕ-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
АКАПЕ-з
Собеседование
АКАПЕ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Егорова Мария Евгеньевна 403 90 75 80 75 83
2 Бугаева Анна Сергеевна 401 70 88 85 78 80
3 Смирнова Мария Константиновна 385 80 80 90 71 64
4 Алемчук Арина Евгеньевна 379 75 80 75 77 72
5 Тарасова Валентина Сергеевна 377 65 80 65 82 85
6 Суркова Кристина Игоревна 372 75 88 70 61 78
7 Вальчук Наталья Михайловна 348 60 61 80 69 78
8 Байбусунова Аделина Мечжнуновна 335 80 58 80 56 61
9 Лисева Арина Андреевна 330 70 63 60 59 78
10 Тюричева Вероника Юрьевна 321 75 0 75 78 93
11 Мерзликина Екатерина Олеговна 320 65 51 70 75 59
12 Вайн Вера Владимировна 319 75 0 80 81 83
13 Асроров Азиз Дильшодович 315 75 51 70 75 44
14 Абакумова Анастасия Ивановна 312 80 74 75 83
15 Алексахина Диана Алексеевна 309 65 77 55 63 49
16 Кутузова Анастасия Дмитриевна 274 75 0 65 72 62
17 Яковлев Кирилл Аркадьевич 270 90 90 90
18 Шпак Анна Максимовна 255 80 87 88
19 Запруднев Роман Олегович 239 65 0 60 75 39
20 Семендяева Анастасия Васильевна 234 95 68 71
21 Рзаев Тариель Тельманович 193 40 0 66 87
22 Хагурова Наина Арсеновна 177 0 90 87
23 Кузина Ирина Владимировна 166 0 79 87
24 Зинкина Светлана Андреевна 148 0 75 73
25 Прокимнова Софья Александровна 95 95
26 Гвоздева Мария Леонидовна 80 80 0
27 Косолапова Дарья Николаевна 20 0 20
28 Курныгина Любовь Владимировна 0 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.03 Вокальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.03_Академическое пение З_ПО_453
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.02 Музыкально-инструментальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.02_Фортепиано О_ПО_342
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
АКАПЕ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
АКАПЕ
Собеседование
АКАПЕЛитература Русский язык
1 Тюричева Вероника Юрьевна 411 75 90 75 78 93
2 Тарасова Валентина Сергеевна 377 65 80 65 82 85
3 Запруднев Роман Олегович 290 65 51 60 75 39
4 Старцева Дарья Валерьевна 239 85 0 69 85
5 Зинкина Светлана Андреевна 208 60 75 73
6 Кузина Ирина Владимировна 166 0 79 87
7 Свинченко Мария Алексеевна 150 0 78 72
8 Храмова Мария Игоревна 146 73 73
9 Лопухин Никита Сергеевич 143 0 72 71
10 Гвоздева Мария Леонидовна 80 80 0
11 Курныгина Любовь Владимировна 0 0
12 Дикая Серафима Сергеевна 0 0
13 Манафова Майя Маратовна 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
СНП-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
СНП-з
Собеседование СНП-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Анциферова Дарья Дмитриевна 461 100 93 100 78 90
2 Мыкитенко Ксения Александровна 437 90 80 100 69 98
3 Чижова Анастасия Николаевна 436 100 90 100 61 85
4 Свиридова Дарья Сергеевна 429 100 93 80 78 78
5 Евдокимова Ольга Александровна 411 100 92 90 66 63
6 Макарова Ирина Вячеславовна 411 90 94 100 63 64
7 Кузнецова Екатерина Сергеевна 393 80 68 90 82 73
8 Решитова Эльвина Асановна 381 65 80 80 68 88
9 Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна 380 70 51 80 85 94
10 Сятишева Ольга Витальевна 375 70 61 80 78 86
11 Козлова Мария Сергеевна 375 65 76 60 81 93
12 Сидоренко Анастасия Сергеевна 369 85 75 50 78 81
13 Проценко Дарья Андреевна 364 70 64 70 75 85
14 Лаврова Любовь Алексеевна 364 60 64 80 72 88
15 Ушакова Марина Андреевна 363 70 57 80 66 90
16 Щепакина Анастасия Викторовна 350 70 51 70 75 84
17 Сибирякова Мария Сергеевна 348 70 59 70 69 80
18 Завьялова Ульяна Сергеевна 343 65 62 80 63 73
19 Васильева Дарья Андреевна 338 75 67 85 70 41
20 Иванова Кристина Денисовна 329 70 52 70 66 71
21 Обухова Ксения Александровна 327 75 90 0 78 84
22 Румянцева Кристина Владимировна 313 65 54 60 66 68
23 Гладышева Элеонора Михайловна 307 70 51 80 69 37
24 Павлова Кристина Викторовна 305 50 80 79 96
25 Крючкова Диана Александровна 298 75 51 51 63 58
26 Сухих Ксения Сергеевна 273 75 51 51 60 36
27 Бабкина Анна Александровна 221 70 0 0 78 73
28 Грачева Ольга Дмитриевна 196 50 0 76 70
29 Маслакова Лолита Васильевна 190 70 0 0 54 66
30 Макаревич Роман Сергеевич 159 70 0 0 45 44
31 Попова Анастасия Вадимовна 145 0 0 69 76
32 Лазуткина Екатерина Евгеньевна 73 0 0 73
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
СНП-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
СНП-з
Собеседование СНП-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Свиридова Дарья Сергеевна 429 100 93 80 78 78
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Сольное народное пение З_Б_246
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.03 Вокальное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.03_Академическое пение О_ПО_353
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Сольное народное пение З_ПО_446
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
2 Сятишева Ольга Витальевна 375 70 61 80 78 86
3 Ушакова Марина Андреевна 363 70 57 80 66 90
4 Щепакина Анастасия Викторовна 350 70 51 70 75 84
5 Сибирякова Мария Сергеевна 348 70 59 70 69 80
6 Завьялова Ульяна Сергеевна 343 65 62 80 63 73
7 Васильева Дарья Андреевна 338 75 67 85 70 41
8 Имярекова София Сергеевна 326 70 53 80 45 78
9 Гладышева Элеонора Михайловна 307 70 51 80 69 37
10 Сухих Ксения Сергеевна 273 75 51 51 60 36
11 Саидасанова Альфия Шердиловна 237 75 50 0 42 70
12 Макаревич Роман Сергеевич 159 70 0 0 45 44
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
СНП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
СНП
Собеседование СНП Литература Русский язык
1 Сацик Ирина Анатольевна 444 100 95 100 81 68
2 Свиридова Дарья Сергеевна 429 100 93 80 78 78
3 Корепанов Сергей Алексеевич 426 100 92 100 76 58
4 Пищугина Софья Алексеевна 424 100 92 100 69 63
5 Ларина Полина Александровна 417 90 86 70 84 87
6 Осиновская Виктория Викторовна 392 90 90 50 75 87
7 Печенкина Ирина Дмитриевна 384 75 66 75 81 87
8 Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна 380 70 51 80 85 94
9 Шевчуковская Ирина Владимировна 376 80 54 80 84 78
10 Проценко Дарья Андреевна 364 70 64 70 75 85
11 Лаврова Любовь Алексеевна 364 60 64 80 72 88
12 Шиляева Софья Константиновна 362 60 58 75 85 84
13 Воробьева Дария Максимовна 361 70 62 80 72 77
14 Щепакина Анастасия Викторовна 350 70 51 70 75 84
15 Горкина Ксения Игоревна 349 85 54 75 63 72
16 Горб Анастасия Николаевна 345 70 62 70 75 68
17 Иванова Кристина Денисовна 339 70 62 70 66 71
18 Ушакова Марина Андреевна 306 70 0 80 66 90
19 Арменакян Михаил Варужанович 266 65 51 55 54 41
20 Крючкова Диана Александровна 252 80 0 51 63 58
21 Курчатов Егор Дмитриевич 221 60 0 0 76 85
22 Горелова Александра Алексеевна 219 50 0 80 89
23 Походина Алёна Владимировна 217 50 0 80 87
24 Абраменко Екатерина Андреевна 203 0 80 66 57
25 Дмитриенко Александра Сергеевна 186 90 0 0 43 53
26 Чусова Анастасия Эдуардовна 184 50 0 75 59
27 Ритько Надежда Сергеевна 181 50 0 75 56
28 Панова Екатерина Сергеевна 181 50 0 64 67
29 Проценко Елизавета Константиновна 180 60 0 0 64 56
30 Дмитриева Анастасия Валерьевна 171 0 0 82 89
31 Когут Ольга Сергеевна 163 0 0 75 88
32 Новикова Валентина Олеговна 157 50 0 54 53
33 Гросс Елизавета Вадимовна 156 0 0 72 84
34 Попова Анастасия Вадимовна 145 0 0 69 76
35 Берестенко Анастасия Александровна 142 0 51 91
36 Сорокина Екатерина Денисовна 141 0 0 72 69
37 Тихомирова Елизавета Валериановна 131 0 0 72 59
38 Ермакова Елена Ильдаровна 125 0 0 49 76
39 Калашников Данила Викторович 98 0 0 34 64
40 Баймер Никита Дмитриевич 0 0 0
41 Чаленко Алена Игоревна 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
СНП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
СНП
Собеседование СНП Литература Русский язык
1 Бабина Анастасия Олеговна 200 50 0 63 87
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Сольное народное пение О_Б_146
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Сольное народное пение О_ОП_146-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
СНП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
СНП
Собеседование СНП Литература Русский язык
1 Ушакова Марина Андреевна 306 70 0 80 66 90
2 Проценко Елизавета Константиновна 180 60 0 0 64 56
3 Фомина Валерия Романовна 99 35 64
4 Милюков Александр Владимирович 72 0 0 72
5 Кузнецов Данила Павлович 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХНП-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХНП-з
Собеседование ХНП-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Мухаматшина Алина Ильдаровна 438 90 95 80 84 89
2 Житнюк Александр Андреевич 428 100 85 100 69 74
3 Коземирова Надежда Николаевна 426 95 90 100 65 76
4 Павлова Кристина Викторовна 425 100 80 70 79 96
5 Трошкина Татьяна Сергеевна 424 100 90 70 76 88
6 Обухова Ксения Александровна 422 95 90 75 78 84
7 Кузнецова Екатерина Сергеевна 415 90 90 80 82 73
8 Решитова Эльвина Асановна 411 95 80 80 68 88
9 Завьялова Ульяна Сергеевна 401 95 90 80 63 73
10 Макарова Ирина Вячеславовна 397 100 80 90 63 64
11 Сидоренко Анастасия Сергеевна 389 80 90 60 78 81
12 Булатова Валерия Евгеньевна 384 85 80 90 72 57
13 Нефедченкова Полина Николаевна 367 95 90 0 88 94
14 Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна 339 80 0 80 85 94
15 Сакульева Алина Николаевна 333 95 80 0 72 86
16 Штанько Ксения Владимировна 309 90 90 0 66 63
17 Герасимова Ксения Михайловна 169 0 0 0 81 88
18 Попова Анастасия Вадимовна 145 0 0 0 69 76
19 Иванова Кристина Денисовна 137 0 0 0 66 71
20 Румянцева Кристина Владимировна 134 0 0 0 66 68
21 Крючкова Диана Александровна 121 0 0 0 63 58
22 Сидоренко Наталья Владимировна 101 0 0 0 54 47
23 Макаревич Роман Сергеевич 89 0 0 0 45 44
24 Лазуткина Екатерина Евгеньевна 73 0 0 0 73
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХНП-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХНП-з
Собеседование ХНП-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Завьялова Ульяна Сергеевна 401 95 90 80 63 73
2 Макаревич Роман Сергеевич 89 0 0 0 45 44
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХНП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХНП
Собеседование ХНП Литература Русский язык
1 Нефедченкова Полина Николаевна 467 95 90 100 88 94
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Сольное народное пение О_ПО_346
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Хоровое народное пение З_ПО_445
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Хоровое народное пение З_Б_245
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Хоровое народное пение О_Б_145
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
2 Колпакова Анастасия Владимировна 450 100 90 100 73 87
3 Кузнецова Алёна Александровна 440 95 80 100 75 90
4 Мухаматшина Алина Ильдаровна 438 90 95 80 84 89
5 Макарчук Алексей Сергеевич 428 100 90 100 75 63
6 Пищугина Софья Алексеевна 397 95 75 95 69 63
7 Полосухина Анастасия Алексеевна 394 85 70 100 76 63
8 Абраменко Екатерина Андреевна 388 90 80 95 66 57
9 Андреева Елизавета Сергеевна 385 85 78 80 72 70
10 Булатова Валерия Евгеньевна 374 85 70 90 72 57
11 Карванен Татьяна Александровна 344 95 80 100 69
12 Рычева Анастасия Петровна 343 90 90 0 78 85
13 Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна 339 80 0 80 85 94
14 Сакульева Алина Николаевна 333 95 80 0 72 86
15 Ларина Полина Александровна 256 85 0 0 84 87
16 Осиновская Виктория Викторовна 252 0 90 0 75 87
17 Лунина Ярослава Григорьевна 178 0 0 0 85 93
18 Дмитриева Анастасия Валерьевна 171 0 0 0 82 89
19 Печенкина Ирина Дмитриевна 168 0 0 0 81 87
20 Шевчуковская Ирина Владимировна 162 0 0 0 84 78
21 Курчатов Егор Дмитриевич 161 0 0 0 76 85
22 Лаврова Любовь Алексеевна 160 0 0 0 72 88
23 Гросс Елизавета Вадимовна 156 0 0 0 72 84
24 Сацик Ирина Анатольевна 149 0 0 0 81 68
25 Воробьева Дария Максимовна 149 0 0 0 72 77
26 Попова Анастасия Вадимовна 145 0 0 0 69 76
27 Иванова Кристина Денисовна 137 0 0 0 66 71
28 Горкина Ксения Игоревна 135 0 0 0 63 72
29 Корепанов Сергей Алексеевич 134 0 0 0 76 58
30 Тихомирова Елизавета Валериановна 131 0 0 0 72 59
31 Панова Екатерина Сергеевна 131 0 0 0 64 67
32 Ермакова Елена Ильдаровна 125 0 0 0 49 76
33 Крючкова Диана Александровна 121 0 0 0 63 58
34 Ванчугова Ксения Сергеевна 121 0 0 0 54 67
35 Калашников Данила Викторович 98 0 0 0 34 64
36 Берестенко Анастасия Александровна 91 0 0 0 91
37 Готман Мария Николаевна 0 0 0 0
38 Баймер Никита Дмитриевич 0 0 0 0
39 Чаленко Алена Игоревна 0 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХНП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХНП
Собеседование ХНП Литература Русский язык
1 Борисенко Юлия Александровна 421 100 80 85 69 87
2 Бабина Анастасия Олеговна 150 0 0 0 63 87
3 Новикова Валентина Олеговна 107 0 0 0 54 53
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ХНП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ХНП
Собеседование ХНП Литература Русский язык
1 Шиляева Софья Константиновна 424 95 80 80 85 84
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИАХ-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИАХ-з
Собеседование
ДИАХ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Логинова Наталья Олеговна 465 100 98 95 78 94
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Хоровое народное пение О_ОП_145-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.05 Дирижирование
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.05_Дирижирование академическим хором З_ПО_443
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.04 Искусство народного пения
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.04_Хоровое народное пение О_Ц_145
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
2 Есипова Екатерина Александровна 464 100 95 95 84 90
3 Федотова Вероника Алексеевна 354 85 60 70 66 73
4 Завьялова Ульяна Сергеевна 136 0 0 0 63 73
5 Мерзликина Екатерина Олеговна 134 0 0 0 75 59
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИАХ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИАХ
Собеседование
ДИАХЛитература Русский язык
1 Асланова Карина Магомедалиевна 460 100 90 98 84 88
2 Клукин Кирилл Сергеевич 452 100 98 90 73 91
3 Яковлев Егор Максимович 443 100 78 90 84 91
4 Леншина Карина Михайловна 426 75 80 75 98 98
5 Ситников Юрий Сергеевич 403 100 81 82 69 71
6 Карасенко Карина Максимовна 401 70 70 92 78 91
7 Тарасова Анна Александровна 393 100 95 83 45 70
8 Лахонина Ирина Александровна 391 70 70 80 75 96
9 Федотова Вероника Алексеевна 354 85 60 70 66 73
10 Королева Елизавета Алексеевна 351 65 55 65 81 85
11 Шадрина Яна Сергеевна 328 51 60 55 75 87
12 Новоселова Алена Дмитриевна 254 90 70 94
13 Сергеева Ирина Алексеевна 239 80 0 0 78 81
14 Лунина Ярослава Григорьевна 178 0 0 0 85 93
15 Жураковская Анастасия Андреевна 174 0 0 0 82 92
16 Коротина Вера Сергеевна 163 0 0 0 76 87
17 Бакулина Анастасия Александровна 130 0 0 0 79 51
18 Слехтина Милена Андреевна 0 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИАХ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИАХ
Собеседование
ДИАХЛитература Русский язык
1 Яковлев Егор Максимович 443 100 78 90 84 91
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДИАХ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДИАХ
Собеседование
ДИАХЛитература Русский язык
1 Королева Елизавета Алексеевна 351 65 55 65 81 85
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДОНИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДОНИ
Собеседование
ДОНИЛитература Русский язык
1 Адилова Сабина Сахибовна 365 100 97 84 84
2 Маулавиева Лилия Ильясовна 359 100 79 88 92
3 Лукерчик Сергей Витальевич 325 100 65 81 79
4 Герасимов Андрей Владимирович 312 100 51 70 91
5 Алексеенко Марина Николаевна 300 100 52 70 78
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.05 Дирижирование
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.05_Дирижирование академическим хором О_ПО_343
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.05 Дирижирование
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.05_Дирижирование академическим хором О_Б_143
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.05 Дирижирование
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.05_Дирижирование оркестром народных инструментов О_Б_144
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.05 Дирижирование
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.05_Дирижирование академическим хором О_Ц_143
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
Списки поступающих
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ДОНИ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ДОНИ
Собеседование
ДОНИЛитература Русский язык
1 Адилова Сабина Сахибовна 365 100 97 84 84
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
МУЗПЕД-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
МУЗПЕД-з
Собеседование
МУЗПЕД-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Киямова Роза Рестямовна 433 95 65 95 85 93
2 Федотова Вероника Алексеевна 409 100 70 100 66 73
3 Родина Виктория Андреевна 288 60 55 55 72 46
4 Головач Валерия Андреевна 236 60 0 84 92
5 Баранчук Анастасия Ивановна 180 0 0 0 85 95
6 Зубова Анастасия Сергеевна 130 0 0 0 70 60
7 Пивачева Ольга Александровна 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
МУЗПЕД
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
МУЗПЕД
Собеседование
МУЗПЕДЛитература Русский язык
1 Расулова Малика Муродуллаевна 434 95 75 95 84 85
2 Полосаева Полина Николаевна 432 98 85 100 66 83
3 Федотова Вероника Алексеевна 409 100 70 100 66 73
4 Халилова Лилия Руслановна 408 93 70 100 72 73
5 Колпакова Анастасия Владимировна 405 75 85 85 73 87
6 Головач Валерия Андреевна 296 60 0 60 84 92
7 Полосухина Анастасия Алексеевна 289 60 0 90 76 63
8 Родина Виктория Андреевна 288 60 55 55 72 46
9 Тетенькин Александр Андреевич 261 100 0 0 78 83
10 Дорогова Яна Владимировна 256 100 0 0 81 75
11 Анисимова Екатерина Олеговна 235 69 0 0 90 76
12 Брусов Никита Александрович 179 0 0 0 87 92
13 Коваленко Аполлинария Олеговна 165 0 0 0 78 87
14 Тимошина Елизавета Олеговна 164 0 0 0 78 86
15 Клейменова Алина Владимировна 152 0 0 0 79 73
16 Захваткина Татьяна Валерьевна 150 0 0 0 72 78
17 Рыбакова Анастасия Андреевна 147 0 0 0 78 69
18 Калимуллина Эльвина Ильгизовна 144 0 0 0 80 64
19 Смирнов Никита Константинович 142 0 0 0 72 70
20 Герасина Елена Валерьевна 136 0 0 0 54 82
21 Базуашвили Ксения Георгиевна 106 0 0 0 51 55
22 Базуашвили Мария Георгиевна 86 0 0 0 36 50
23 Жаворонкова Алёна Евгеньевна 0 0 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
МУЗПЕД
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
МУЗПЕД
Собеседование
МУЗПЕДЛитература Русский язык
1 Тетенькин Александр Андреевич 261 100 0 0 78 83
2 Калимуллина Эльвина Ильгизовна 144 0 0 0 80 64
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Музыкальня педагогика З_ПО_449
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.05 Дирижирование
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.05_Дирижирование оркестром народных инструментов О_ОП_144-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Музыкальня педагогика О_ПО_349
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Музыкальня педагогика О_Б_149
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
МУЗВЕД-з
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
МУЗВЕД-з
Собеседование
МУЗВЕД-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Красноярова Василиса Олеговна 333 83 83 80 87
2 Лучер Диана Владимировна 245 85 80 80
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
МУЗВЕД
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
МУЗВЕД
Собеседование
МУЗВЕДЛитература Русский язык
1 Смирнова Ольга Александровна 452 100 100 100 71 81
2 Красноярова Василиса Олеговна 405 83 80 75 80 87
3 Клейменова Алина Владимировна 392 80 80 80 79 73
4 Захваткина Татьяна Валерьевна 370 75 70 75 72 78
5 Брусов Никита Александрович 179 0 0 0 87 92
6 Медкова Алёна Романовна 168 0 0 0 78 90
7 Милованова Мария Юрьевна 165 0 0 0 81 84
8 Тимошина Елизавета Олеговна 164 0 0 0 78 86
9 Булкин Александр Владимирович 164 0 0 0 77 87
10 Фандо Дарья Алексеевна 156 0 0 0 78 78
11 Полосаева Полина Николаевна 149 0 0 66 83
12 Халилова Лилия Руслановна 145 0 0 0 72 73
13 Голубцова Яна Михайловна 134 0 0 0 63 71
14 Базуашвили Ксения Георгиевна 106 0 0 0 51 55
15 Базуашвили Мария Георгиевна 86 0 0 0 36 50
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
МУЗВЕД
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
МУЗВЕД
Собеседование
МУЗВЕДЛитература Русский язык
1 Широнина Алина Ильинична 168 0 0 90 78
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЭТНОМУЗ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЭТНОМУЗ
Собеседование
ЭТНОМУЗЛитература Русский язык
1 Фролова Рада Витальевна 446 100 100 100 75 71
2 Фандо Дарья Алексеевна 446 100 90 100 78 78
3 Нефедченкова Полина Николаевна 442 95 90 75 88 94
4 Мухаматшина Алина Ильдаровна 438 90 95 80 84 89
5 Калинина Мария Александровна 408 85 75 80 81 87
6 Пищугина Софья Алексеевна 382 95 75 80 69 63
7 Полосухина Анастасия Алексеевна 374 85 70 80 76 63
8 Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна 339 80 0 80 85 94
9 Карванен Татьяна Александровна 324 95 80 80 69
10 Дмитриева Анастасия Валерьевна 171 0 0 0 82 89
11 Горкина Ксения Игоревна 135 0 0 0 63 72
12 Новикова Валентина Олеговна 107 0 0 0 54 53
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Музыковедение О_Б_147
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Музыковедение З_ПО_447
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Этномузыкология О_Б_148
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Музыковедение О_ПО_347
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ЭТНОМУЗ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ЭТНОМУЗ
Собеседование
ЭТНОМУЗЛитература Русский язык
1 Калинина Мария Александровна 408 85 75 80 81 87
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ИОП
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
ИОП
Собеседование ИОП Литература Русский язык
1 Зинкина Светлана Андреевна 208 60 75 73
2 Кузина Ирина Владимировна 166 0 79 87
3 Старцева Дарья Валерьевна 154 0 69 85
4 Кнюк Ксения Александровна 122 0 50 72
5 Курныгина Любовь Владимировна 0 0
6 Гвоздева Мария Леонидовна 0 0
7 Дикая Серафима Сергеевна 0 0
8 Родионов Александр Викторович 0 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РХК-СТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РХК-СТ
Литература Русский язык
1 Акиньшина Кристина Сергеевна 382 85 100 97 100
2 Землянухина Елизавета Васильевна 361 85 100 87 89
3 Траоре Анита-Нельсона 353 75 100 80 98
4 Рожкова Екатерина Александровна 351 92 100 70 89
5 Петухова Екатерина Алексеевна 350 80 100 90 80
6 Сысоева Екатерина Александровна 341 90 51 100 100
7 Семиренко Данил Васильевич 335 100 100 69 66
8 Бородина Анастасия Юрьевна 331 100 100 55 76
9 Садыков Антон Евгеньевич 312 70 100 64 78
10 Грачёва Дарья Юрьевна 312 68 100 57 87
11 Пиминов Егор Вадимович 310 80 100 61 69
12 Хохлова Мария Ивановна 308 100 40 78 90
13 Анохина Ева Андреевна 306 90 40 87 89
14 Исаичева Валерия Дмитриевна 305 52 100 66 87
15 Гаркуша Дмитрий Витальевич 296 100 31 84 81
16 Оксимец Ксения Дмитриевна 287 54 100 63 70
17 Рыбакова Анастасия Андреевна 286 70 100 54 62
18 Гренадерова Елизавета Константиновна 285 90 69 56 70
19 Елизарова Анфиса Владимировна 284 52 38 94 100
20 Храмова Александра Юрьевна 283 56 63 84 80
21 Савушкина Мария Викторовна 282 58 100 57 67
22 Белинская Вероника Александровна 282 58 49 81 94
23 Колбасова Кристина Дмитриевна 281 53 66 78 84
24 Саитова Алиса Андреевна 281 53 51 97 80
25 Опарина Валерия Игоревна 280 60 49 84 87
26 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 280 55 69 71 85
27 Мухина Ольга Юрьевна 280 52 45 87 96
28 Бровина Юлия Андреевна 279 60 42 81 96
29 Ахметшин Кирилл Артурович 279 56 42 91 90
30 Солдаткина Любовь Александровна 279 53 100 57 69
31 Табашникова Дарья Станиславовна 279 53 72 78 76
32 Кондратьев Виталий Сергеевич 278 100 40 75 63
33 Салей Владислава Владимировна 277 54 54 85 84
34 Китик Юлия Игоревна 275 100 40 63 72
35 Мусина Татьяна Александровна 273 52 35 88 98
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.05.04 Музыкально-театральное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.05.04_Искусство оперного пения О_ПО_354
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Факультет музыкального искусства
Направление подготовки/специальность - 53.03.06 Музыкознание и музыкально-прикладное искусство
Конкурсная группа - 53.03.06_Этномузыкология О_ПО_348
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство хореографическим коллективом (современный танец) О_Б_123
Всего мест: 8. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 8.
36 Колесников Вячеслав Сергеевич 271 100 40 62 69
37 Кондранина Александра Андреевна 269 52 52 84 81
38 Колесникова Карина Андреевна 268 53 53 68 94
39 Дворецкая Дарья Владиславовна 267 53 75 70 69
40 Воронина Елена Владимировна 265 54 69 66 76
41 Финк Алина Владимировна 264 56 52 71 85
42 Уколова Наталья Олеговна 263 52 100 40 71
43 Сытников Александр Дмитриевич 258 70 51 57 80
44 Гурашкина Ангелина Константиновна 258 53 76 56 73
45 Алмазова Дарья Артемовна 258 53 74 55 76
46 Люля Елизавета Игоревна 254 60 36 69 89
47 Сонина Виолетта Романовна 254 53 75 81 45
48 Ермачихина Екатерина Алексеевна 254 53 73 57 71
49 Сторожева Екатерина Александровна 244 53 74 61 56
50 Контуш Амина Романовна 242 53 74 55 60
51 Серёгина Вера Борисовна 236 53 52 66 65
52 Зубарева Юлия Александровна 227 40 87 100
53 Васильева Екатерина Михайловна 225 65 Неявка 73 87
54 Баранова Юлия Александровна 224 52 49 58 65
55 Абдуллаханова Ксения Андреевна 224 40 90 94
56 Мацагора Виктория Евгеньевна 221 40 87 94
57 Острогорская Ксения Евгеньевна 219 54 Неявка 94 71
58 Антоненко Ирина Степановна 217 53 Неявка 84 80
59 Гарбовски Александра Леонидовна 215 53 52 55 55
60 Саблина Полина Олеговна 211 59 Неявка 72 80
61 Бахлеби Эммануил Теводрос 208 40 82 86
62 Кочетова Евдокия Сергеевна 208 40 78 90
63 Казарина Дарья Дмитриевна 207 46 100 61
64 Арутюнян Артур Каренович 207 42 82 83
65 Макеева Екатерина Петровна 206 75 Неявка 65 66
66 Коврижкина Мария Алексеевна 203 40 72 91
67 Соколикова Анастасия Сергеевна 200 53 Неявка 85 62
68 Кобцева Надежда Андреевна 200 40 69 91
69 Захарова Антонина Владимировна 199 45 72 82
70 Соснина Светлана Денисовна 195 40 85 70
71 Крылова Таисия Константиновна 195 40 70 85
72 Трифонова Алиса Юрьевна 194 40 85 69
73 Панкова Лилия Павловна 193 53 Неявка 71 69
74 Ермакова Алена Владимировна 192 40 69 83
75 Сурова Татьяна Алексеевна 189 40 64 85
76 Дамирова Диана Фаиговна 188 40 79 69
77 Романова Дарья Дмитриевна 182 40 64 78
78 Каменская Дарья Сергеевна 181 53 55 73
79 Шаряева Мария Михайловна 180 52 Неявка 56 72
80 Ливинцева Софья Дмитриевна 179 52 Неявка 61 66
81 Осипова Елизавета Олеговна 179 42 77 60
82 Каракоз Афина Николаевна 177 40 64 73
83 Акимова Алина Дмитриевна 175 40 57 78
84 Федорова Анастасия Александровна 173 40 57 76
85 Зиннатова Альбина Равилевна 169 52 Неявка 51 66
86 Мощенко Вероника Михайловна 168 40 50 78
87 Лещинина Дарина Юрьевна 166 Неявка Неявка 85 81
88 Тарасова Арина Андреевна 166 Неявка Неявка 72 94
89 Шеенко Олеся Сергеевна 163 52 52 59
90 Канагина Дина Сергеевна 163 45 51 67
91 Тувалина Галина Александровна 162 40 65 57
92 Семенова Анастасия Васильевна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
93 Тагильцева Дарья Ростиславна 159 Неявка Неявка 72 87
94 Каменщикова Светлана Викторовна 158 40 56 62
95 Бабичева Александра Алексеевна 154 Неявка Неявка 72 82
96 Глухова Снежана Андреевна 150 20 65 65
97 Ишкова Анастасия Владимировна 147 40 52 55
98 Коровина Нина Алексеевна 147 Неявка Неявка 62 85
99 Наумова Анастасия Валерьевна 145 Неявка Неявка 69 76
100 Мелихова Кристина Витальевна 144 Неявка Неявка 73 71
101 Деньгина Анастасия Сергеевна 138 Неявка Неявка 69 69
102 Грицутенко Виктория Алексеевна 134 Неявка Неявка 58 76
103 Арланова Ксения Петровна 133 Неявка Неявка 73 60
104 Савинцев Александр Владимирович 133 Неявка Неявка 66 67
105 Козина Анастасия Сергеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
106 Литвинова Татьяна Александровна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
107 Романова Дарья Алексеевна 130 Неявка Неявка 85 45
108 Александрова Анастасия Владимировна 129 Неявка Неявка 51 78
109 Махонина Ольга Анатольевна 128 Неявка Неявка 63 65
110 Шишлякова Дарья Александровна 127 Неявка Неявка 54 73
111 Тишкевич Наталья Вадимовна 118 Неявка Неявка 56 62
112 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
113 Беляева Анастасия Валерьевна 112 Неявка Неявка 47 65
114 Данилова Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Неявка Неявка 85
115 Захарова Надежда Павловна 64 Неявка Неявка 64
116 Горбунова Диана Александровна 50 Неявка 50
117 Чеснокова Карина Дмитриевна 41 41
118 Белопросова Алиса Львовна 40 40
119 Золоев Ян Геогриевич 0 Неявка Неявка
120 Хвещук Елизавета Владимировна 0 Неявка Неявка
121 Барилюк Мария Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
122 Пасиченко Эдуард Алексеевич 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РХК-СТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РХК-СТ
Литература Русский язык
1 Сермягина Кристина Михайловна 222 40 40 75 67
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
РХК-СТ
Экзамен
профессиональной
направленности
РХК-СТ
Литература Русский язык
1 Семиренко Данил Васильевич 335 100 100 69 66
2 Бородина Анастасия Юрьевна 331 100 100 55 76
3 Исаичева Валерия Дмитриевна 305 52 100 66 87
4 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 280 55 69 71 85
5 Колесников Вячеслав Сергеевич 271 100 40 62 69
6 Колесникова Карина Андреевна 268 53 53 68 94
7 Воронина Елена Владимировна 265 54 69 66 76
8 Уколова Наталья Олеговна 263 52 100 40 71
9 Гурашкина Ангелина Константиновна 258 53 76 56 73
10 Алмазова Дарья Артемовна 258 53 74 55 76
11 Сонина Виолетта Романовна 254 53 75 81 45
12 Ермачихина Екатерина Алексеевна 254 53 73 57 71
13 Солдатенкова Елизавета Алексеевна 251 52 68 69 62
14 Контуш Амина Романовна 242 53 74 55 60
15 Серёгина Вера Борисовна 236 53 52 66 65
16 Острогорская Ксения Евгеньевна 219 54 Неявка 94 71
17 Антоненко Ирина Степановна 217 53 Неявка 84 80
18 Саблина Полина Олеговна 211 59 Неявка 72 80
19 Трифонова Алиса Юрьевна 194 40 85 69
20 Панкова Лилия Павловна 193 53 Неявка 71 69
21 Ливинцева Софья Дмитриевна 179 52 Неявка 61 66
22 Осипова Елизавета Олеговна 179 42 77 60
23 Мощенко Вероника Михайловна 168 40 50 78
24 Канагина Дина Сергеевна 163 45 51 67
25 Семенова Анастасия Васильевна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
26 Бабичева Александра Алексеевна 154 Неявка Неявка 72 82
27 Панькив Олеся Ярославовна 151 85 66
28 Коровина Нина Алексеевна 147 Неявка Неявка 62 85
29 Нестерова Дарья Александровна 132 50 82
30 Козина Анастасия Сергеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
31 Александрова Анастасия Владимировна 129 Неявка Неявка 51 78
32 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ПБ-
з
Собеседование ПБ-з Литература Русский язык
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство хореографическим коллективом (современный танец) О_ОП_123-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика балета З_Б_232
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 51.03.02 Народная художественная культура
Конкурсная группа - 51.03.02_Руководство хореографическим коллективом (современный танец) О_ПО_323
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
1 Кандурова Адиса Анзоровна 385 100 100 85 100
2 Козина Анна Юрьевна 378 100 100 91 87
3 Булычева Ульяна Валерьевна 364 100 100 79 85
4 Тодораш Елизавета Сергеевна 341 90 90 72 89
5 Соловьёва Полина Ивановна 336 90 80 70 96
6 Сергеева Вероника Сергеевна 298 60 55 91 92
7 Балакирева Диана Дмитриевна 297 80 55 79 83
8 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 290 51 53 88 98
9 Калиничева Варвара Андреевна 284 52 50 88 94
10 Воротникова Владлена Дмитриевна 283 60 50 85 88
11 Лисичкина Анастасия Игоревна 283 52 55 88 88
12 Гридина Юлия Сергеевна 280 53 53 88 86
13 Лазарко Ульяна Анатольевна 279 60 60 78 81
14 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 278 60 60 78 80
15 Стрельцова Алина Михайловна 273 51 60 81 81
16 Мартыненко Мария Константиновна 271 51 50 91 79
17 Жилкина Дарья Александровна 264 55 50 81 78
18 Пустовалова Елизавета Евгеньевна 262 55 51 78 78
19 Шмелева Мария Александровна 262 52 52 88 70
20 Голощапова Анастасия Евгеньевна 259 90 55 52 62
21 Суховеева Ирина Сергеевна 252 90 80 82
22 Вискова Виктория Вячеславовна 244 75 55 75 39
23 Шоль Елизавета Ивановна 242 51 50 68 73
24 Пронина Екатерина Ильинична 239 51 48 69 71
25 Долгих Екатерина Александровна 222 52 55 60 55
26 Хохлова Валерия Владимировна 221 53 52 43 73
27 Казарян Гоар Арменовна 221 52 52 51 66
28 Крылова Валерия Николаевна 214 60 61 93
29 Палагина Виктория Сергеевна 214 52 55 50 57
30 Березова Инга Сергеевна 200 61 60 79
31 Воробьева Ирина Владимировна 200 51 Неявка 78 71
32 Горина Анна Владимировна 184 60 Неявка 64 60
33 Гордеева Яна Игоревна 177 55 60 62
34 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 174 Неявка Неявка 88 86
35 Бочарова Юлия Олеговна 145 Неявка Неявка 76 69
36 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
37 Тышова Дарья Владимировна 116 56 60
38 Карташова Анна Евгеньевна 107 55 52
39 Куст Екатерина Андреевна 84 Неявка Неявка 84
40 Тимофеева Елизавета Анатольевна 79 Неявка Неявка 79
41 Демчук Елизавета Андреевна 67 Неявка Неявка 67
42 Болдырев Самён Андреевич 67 Неявка Неявка 67
43 Кертанова Зарина Георгиевна 0 Неявка Неявка
44 Гутенко Полина Павловна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ПБ-
з
Собеседование ПБ-з Литература Русский язык
1 Кандурова Адиса Анзоровна 385 100 100 85 100
2 Булычева Ульяна Валерьевна 364 100 100 79 85
3 Сергеева Вероника Сергеевна 298 60 55 91 92
4 Балакирева Диана Дмитриевна 297 80 55 79 83
5 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 290 51 53 88 98
6 Лисичкина Анастасия Игоревна 283 52 55 88 88
7 Лазарко Ульяна Анатольевна 279 60 60 78 81
8 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 278 60 60 78 80
9 Шмелева Мария Александровна 262 52 52 88 70
10 Суховеева Ирина Сергеевна 252 90 80 82
11 Вискова Виктория Вячеславовна 244 75 55 75 39
12 Шоль Елизавета Ивановна 242 51 50 68 73
13 Пронина Екатерина Ильинична 239 51 48 69 71
14 Долгих Екатерина Александровна 222 52 55 60 55
15 Хохлова Валерия Владимировна 221 53 52 43 73
16 Казарян Гоар Арменовна 221 52 52 51 66
17 Палагина Виктория Сергеевна 214 52 55 50 57
18 Астахова Оксана Дмитриевна 186 52 50 84
19 Горина Анна Владимировна 184 60 Неявка 64 60
20 Гордеева Яна Игоревна 177 55 60 62
21 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 174 Неявка Неявка 88 86
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика балета З_ПО_432
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
22 Соловьёва Полина Ивановна 170 90 80
23 Кудымова Милана Алексеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 64 67
24 Кузнецова Анна Евгеньевна 120 Неявка Неявка 56 64
25 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
26 Тышова Дарья Владимировна 116 56 60
27 Стрельникова Олеся Геннадьевна 103 Неявка Неявка 49 54
28 Карязина Алина Олеговна 0 Неявка Неявка
29 Гутенко Полина Павловна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ПБ-
з
Собеседование ПБ-з Литература Русский язык
1 Кандурова Адиса Анзоровна 385 100 100 85 100
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ПБСобеседование ПБ Литература Русский язык
1 Карманова Полина Викторовна 376 85 100 100 91
2 Корнева Анастасия Олеговна 357 65 100 94 98
3 Заводова Виктория Сергеевна 344 80 100 91 73
4 Деркач Валерия Евгеньевна 344 75 100 85 84
5 Синькова Алина Юрьевна 329 100 100 75 54
6 Ганоцкая Екатерина Андреевна 329 95 100 69 65
7 Козина Анна Юрьевна 313 80 55 91 87
8 Волкова Дарья Руслановна 299 75 52 87 85
9 Захарченко Лилия Евгеньевна 291 55 50 97 89
10 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 287 51 50 88 98
11 Жирова Екатерина Алексеевна 280 51 50 94 85
12 Крылова Валерия Николаевна 278 85 100 93
13 Григорьева Анна Павловна 276 55 51 82 88
14 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 273 60 55 78 80
15 Мигаева Анастасия Павловна 272 60 50 77 85
16 Мартыненко Мария Константиновна 271 51 50 91 79
17 Кушнирук Елена Андреевна 269 52 50 80 87
18 Листунова Елизавета Игоревна 269 51 50 72 96
19 Стрельцова Алина Михайловна 268 51 55 81 81
20 Пустовалова Елизавета Евгеньевна 265 58 51 78 78
21 Клопова Анна Викторовна 263 52 50 70 91
22 Березова Инга Сергеевна 259 80 100 79
23 Саблина Полина Олеговна 255 52 51 72 80
24 Булычева Ульяна Валерьевна 254 90 Неявка 79 85
25 Морозова Светлана Александровна 254 58 52 73 71
26 Халанская Ева Михайловна 242 51 51 78 62
27 Шоль Елизавета Ивановна 242 51 50 68 73
28 Мезенцева Ксения Александровна 238 51 50 73 64
29 Горина Анна Владимировна 235 60 51 64 60
30 Шишкова Юлия Юрьевна 232 53 50 59 70
31 Варакина Софья Сергеевна 229 85 Неявка 73 71
32 Юксель Селин Диана 220 53 51 54 62
33 Гусев Святослав Ярославович 214 52 53 73 36
34 Горохова Анастасия Юрьевна 211 52 50 48 61
35 Каськова Марина Александровна 203 51 Неявка 82 70
36 Сёмка Алиса Николаевна 199 52 50 44 53
37 Пронина Екатерина Ильинична 191 51 Неявка 69 71
38 Савинкина Екатерина Владимировна 182 51 Неявка 62 69
39 Ахметшин Кирилл Артурович 181 Неявка Неявка 91 90
40 Бровина Юлия Андреевна 177 Неявка Неявка 81 96
41 Гордеева Яна Игоревна 172 55 55 62
42 Гращенкова София Наильевна 164 Неявка Неявка 70 94
43 Сергеев Александр Егорович 159 Неявка Неявка 70 89
44 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 156 Неявка Неявка 71 85
45 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика балета З_Ц_232
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика балета О_Б_132
Всего мест: 3. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 3.
46 Карташова Анна Евгеньевна 109 55 54
47 Куст Екатерина Андреевна 84 Неявка Неявка 84
48 Демчук Елизавета Андреевна 67 Неявка Неявка 67
49 Болдырев Самён Андреевич 67 Неявка Неявка 67
50 Березовая Инна Владимировна 0 Неявка Неявка
51 Курнишук Елена Андреевна 0 Неявка Неявка
52 Кертанова Зарина Георгиевна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ПБСобеседование ПБ Литература Русский язык
1 Деркач Валерия Евгеньевна 344 75 100 85 84
2 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 287 51 50 88 98
3 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 273 60 55 78 80
4 Клопова Анна Викторовна 263 52 50 70 91
5 Саблина Полина Олеговна 255 52 51 72 80
6 Булычева Ульяна Валерьевна 254 90 Неявка 79 85
7 Халанская Ева Михайловна 242 51 51 78 62
8 Шоль Елизавета Ивановна 242 51 50 68 73
9 Мезенцева Ксения Александровна 238 51 50 73 64
10 Горина Анна Владимировна 235 60 51 64 60
11 Юксель Селин Диана 220 53 51 54 62
12 Пронина Екатерина Ильинична 191 51 Неявка 69 71
13 Гордеева Яна Игоревна 172 55 55 62
14 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 156 Неявка Неявка 71 85
15 Астахова Оксана Дмитриевна 135 51 Неявка 84
16 Кудымова Милана Алексеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 64 67
17 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
18 Карташова Анна Евгеньевна 109 55 54
19 Стрельникова Олеся Геннадьевна 103 Неявка Неявка 49 54
20 Курнишук Елена Андреевна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности ПБСобеседование ПБ Литература Русский язык
1 Карманова Полина Викторовна 376 85 100 100 91
2 Дзугутова Марина Артуровна 280 60 50 79 91
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПНСТ-з
Собеседование
ПНСТ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Ковалев Дмитрий Леонидович 379 100 100 91 88
2 Дмитриенко Денис Павлович 312 100 100 56 56
3 Пустовалова Елизавета Евгеньевна 306 70 80 78 78
4 Шамсиева Диана Равшановна 305 70 75 79 81
5 Лазарко Ульяна Анатольевна 304 70 75 78 81
6 Самусева Анна Даниловна 303 75 80 82 66
7 Идрисова Анастасия Руслановна 301 53 59 100 89
8 Першина Виктория Андреевна 300 70 82 67 81
9 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 298 70 70 78 80
10 Дубровская Екатерина Сергеевна 295 70 55 88 82
11 Макарова Алина Сергеевна 295 50 60 94 91
12 Доронкина Дарина Юрьевна 291 53 52 88 98
13 Семенова Полина Михайловна 286 55 55 85 91
14 Маркова Полина Сергеевна 286 51 70 75 90
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика балета О_ПО_332
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика народно-сценического танца З_Б_231
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика балета О_Ц_132
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
15 Помогателева Алина Юрьевна 283 60 55 81 87
16 Ершова Мария Вячеславовна 278 60 57 81 80
17 Колодеева Светлана Борисовна 275 51 55 79 90
18 Люля Елизавета Игоревна 273 55 60 69 89
19 Муссель Софья Максимовна 272 70 80 62 60
20 Соколикова Анастасия Сергеевна 268 61 60 85 62
21 Соснина Светлана Денисовна 265 55 55 85 70
22 Воробьева Ирина Владимировна 264 55 60 78 71
23 Цвигун Виолетта Дмитриевна 262 70 70 82 40
24 Алексеева Анастасия Дмитриевна 255 52 51 81 71
25 Собко Маргарита Александровна 248 65 57 73 53
26 Якубенко Анна Игоревна 248 57 56 66 69
27 Горохова Анастасия Дмитриевна 246 75 80 91
28 Тимофеева Елизавета Анатольевна 234 75 80 79
29 Максимова Карина Денисовна 233 50 85 98
30 Байко Анастасия Андреевна 179 50 65 64
31 Кампан Екатерина Андреевна 173 50 60 63
32 Пиминов Егор Вадимович 170 40 61 69
33 Петухова Екатерина Алексеевна 170 Неявка Неявка 90 80
34 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 153 Неявка Неявка 82 71
35 Лискович Виктория Александровна 141 Неявка Неявка 61 80
36 Деньгина Анастасия Сергеевна 138 Неявка Неявка 69 69
37 Пименова Татьяна Викторовна 133 Неявка Неявка 63 70
38 Сафрыгин Дмитрий Юрьевич 121 Неявка Неявка 48 73
39 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
40 Бухтоярова Инна Евгеньевна 116 Неявка Неявка 44 72
41 Сураева Арина Павловна 61 Неявка Неявка 61
42 Серова Анастасия Вячеславовна 57 Неявка Неявка 57
43 Газетдинова Регина Ильдаровна 48 Неявка Неявка 48
44 Кабалина Полина Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
45 Кулагина Екатерина Александровна 0 Неявка Неявка
46 Горбунова Мария Алексеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
47 Кащук Анастасия Вадимовна 0 Неявка Неявка
48 Янушко Тамила Ильинична 0 Неявка Неявка
49 Щеднова Елизавета Викторовна 0 Неявка Неявка
50 Хаев Тамирлан Заурович 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПНСТ-з
Собеседование
ПНСТ-зЛитература Русский язык
1 Дмитриенко Денис Павлович 312 100 100 56 56
2 Шамсиева Диана Равшановна 305 70 75 79 81
3 Лазарко Ульяна Анатольевна 304 70 75 78 81
4 Самусева Анна Даниловна 303 75 80 82 66
5 Першина Виктория Андреевна 300 70 82 67 81
6 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 298 70 70 78 80
7 Макарова Алина Сергеевна 295 50 60 94 91
8 Семенова Полина Михайловна 286 55 55 85 91
9 Маркова Полина Сергеевна 286 51 70 75 90
10 Помогателева Алина Юрьевна 283 60 55 81 87
11 Ершова Мария Вячеславовна 278 60 57 81 80
12 Салей Владислава Владимировна 277 51 57 85 84
13 Колодеева Светлана Борисовна 275 51 55 79 90
14 Муссель Софья Максимовна 272 70 80 62 60
15 Цвигун Виолетта Дмитриевна 262 70 70 82 40
16 Собко Маргарита Александровна 248 65 57 73 53
17 Якубенко Анна Игоревна 248 57 56 66 69
18 Горохова Анастасия Дмитриевна 246 75 80 91
19 Федорова Мария Валерьевна 246 51 51 72 72
20 Стрельникова Олеся Геннадьевна 210 53 54 49 54
21 Карзакова Лаура Эдуардовна 185 Неявка Неявка 94 91
22 Байко Анастасия Андреевна 179 50 65 64
23 Чекалина Елизавета Дмитриевна 175 Неявка Неявка 77 98
24 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 153 Неявка Неявка 82 71
25 Заикина Амалия Дмитриевна 153 Неявка Неявка 66 87
26 Чалкина-Крупко Диана Денисовна 152 48 Неявка 48 56
27 Давлатова Лола Витальевна 143 Неявка Неявка 75 68
28 Лискович Виктория Александровна 141 Неявка Неявка 61 80
29 Пименова Татьяна Викторовна 133 Неявка Неявка 63 70
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика народно-сценического танца З_ПО_431
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
30 Сафрыгин Дмитрий Юрьевич 121 Неявка Неявка 48 73
31 Кузнецова Анна Евгеньевна 120 Неявка Неявка 56 64
32 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
33 Серова Анастасия Вячеславовна 57 Неявка Неявка 57
34 Кабалина Полина Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
35 Карязина Алина Олеговна 0 Неявка Неявка
36 Моисеева Ольга Даниловна 0 Неявка
37 Шаматбаев Евгений Олегович 0 Неявка Неявка
38 Попова Дарья Александровна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПНСТ
Собеседование
ПНСТЛитература Русский язык
1 Пузакова Мария Геннадьевна 376 100 100 94 82
2 Бирюкова Дарья Сергеевна 368 100 100 77 91
3 Сапрыкин Алексей Андреевич 362 100 100 76 86
4 Свинцова Василина Юрьевна 357 100 100 77 80
5 Аверьянов Фёдор Сергеевич 353 100 100 77 76
6 Цветков Александр Алексеевич 342 100 100 69 73
7 Косов Илья Максимович 315 100 95 54 66
8 Пустовалова Елизавета Евгеньевна 306 70 80 78 78
9 Пипия Дарья Сергеевна 304 81 90 73 60
10 Тарасова Елизавета Сергеевна 304 63 75 76 90
11 Идрисова Анастасия Руслановна 301 53 59 100 89
12 Тарасова Арина Андреевна 299 68 65 72 94
13 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 298 70 70 78 80
14 Абрамова Мария Дмитриевна 297 59 60 84 94
15 Опарина Валерия Игоревна 296 60 65 84 87
16 Дерюшева Янина Юрьевна 296 53 55 91 97
17 Дубровская Екатерина Сергеевна 295 70 55 88 82
18 Корнилова Ангелина Александровна 292 75 77 68 72
19 Кунакова София Юрьевна 291 60 60 82 89
20 Доронкина Дарина Юрьевна 291 53 52 88 98
21 Зеленская Полина Вячеславовна 291 51 52 91 97
22 Белинская Вероника Александровна 287 55 57 81 94
23 Сергеев Александр Егорович 286 57 70 70 89
24 Голубева Диана Александровна 285 67 63 68 87
25 Рычкова Анастасия Ильинична 278 72 68 69 69
26 Кондранина Александра Андреевна 275 55 55 84 81
27 Горицкая Анна Ильинична 275 51 51 82 91
28 Люля Елизавета Игоревна 273 55 60 69 89
29 Фахретдинова Ильнара Марсовна 271 55 57 73 86
30 Веселев Артемий Романович 270 65 70 50 85
31 Соколикова Анастасия Сергеевна 268 60 61 85 62
32 Острогорская Ксения Евгеньевна 268 51 52 94 71
33 Лещинина Дарина Юрьевна 268 51 51 85 81
34 Каськова Марина Александровна 267 60 55 82 70
35 Куренкова Ангелина Сергеевна 267 55 53 73 86
36 Кулеша Валентин Александрович 264 50 60 87 67
37 Кобцева Надежда Андреевна 261 50 51 69 91
38 Гладилина Екатерина Сергеевна 256 63 60 68 65
39 Каримова Елена Альбертовна 255 55 53 62 85
40 Гончаренко Анастасия Станиславовна 250 52 52 75 71
41 Якубенко Анна Игоревна 248 57 56 66 69
42 Воронина Елена Владимировна 246 51 53 66 76
43 Толмазова Анастасия Анатольевна 246 50 100 96
44 Елизарова Анфиса Владимировна 243 49 94 100
45 Грязнева Дарья Дмитриевна 238 51 51 64 72
46 Артамонова Екатерина Руслановна 233 65 60 44 64
47 Махонина Ольга Анатольевна 229 50 51 63 65
48 Абдуллаханова Ксения Андреевна 229 45 90 94
49 Баранова Юлия Александровна 228 53 52 58 65
50 Копылова Ирина Александровна 223 53 53 44 73
51 Журавлева Александра Александровна 212 48 75 89
52 Рощина Елизавета Алексеевна 211 49 77 85
53 Печерская Валерия Александровна 198 50 63 85
54 Витова Екатерина Евгеньевна 197 49 72 76
55 Мясникова Наталья Сергеевна 194 47 69 78
56 Фокина Анна Ивановна 191 50 56 85
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика народно-сценического танца О_Б_131
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
57 Прокофьева Дарья Александровна 186 50 58 78
58 Мухина Ольга Юрьевна 183 Неявка Неявка 87 96
59 Кириллова Татьяна Александровна 181 45 81 55
60 Байко Анастасия Андреевна 179 50 65 64
61 Пиминов Егор Вадимович 170 40 61 69
62 Петухова Екатерина Алексеевна 170 Неявка Неявка 90 80
63 Печников Дмитрий Сергеевич 166 50 59 57
64 Клопова Анна Викторовна 161 Неявка Неявка 70 91
65 Шамсиева Диана Равшановна 160 Неявка Неявка 79 81
66 Самохвалова Дарья Сергеевна 159 Неявка Неявка 72 87
67 Буздалин Григорий Сергеевич 158 Неявка Неявка 62 96
68 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 153 Неявка Неявка 82 71
69 Саблина Полина Олеговна 152 Неявка Неявка 72 80
70 Трубенкова Евгения Юрьевна 151 Неявка Неявка 73 78
71 Никитина Анна Андреевна 151 Неявка Неявка 57 94
72 Фоменко Светлана Юрьевна 149 Неявка Неявка 71 78
73 Самусева Анна Даниловна 148 Неявка Неявка 82 66
74 Першина Виктория Андреевна 148 Неявка Неявка 67 81
75 Мазурак Ольга Витальевна 142 48 37 57
76 Романова Дарья Дмитриевна 142 Неявка Неявка 64 78
77 Деньгина Анастасия Сергеевна 138 Неявка Неявка 69 69
78 Новикова Софья Александровна 137 Неявка Неявка 72 65
79 Цуканова Галина Матвеевна 135 Неявка Неявка 69 66
80 Акимова Алина Дмитриевна 135 Неявка Неявка 57 78
81 Савинцев Александр Владимирович 133 Неявка Неявка 66 67
82 Пименова Татьяна Викторовна 133 Неявка Неявка 63 70
83 Литвинова Татьяна Александровна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
84 Шишлякова Дарья Александровна 127 Неявка Неявка 54 73
85 Данилова Анастасия Сергеевна 125 40 85
86 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
87 Аширова Шахноза Нусратулла кизи 118 60 58
88 Добровольская Виктория Николаевна 117 Неявка Неявка 76 41
89 Бухтоярова Инна Евгеньевна 116 Неявка Неявка 44 72
90 Синицына Яна Евгеньевна 115 Неявка Неявка 50 65
91 Лаптева Алена Владимировна 101 50 51
92 Горохова Анастасия Дмитриевна 91 Неявка Неявка 91
93 Шеенко Олеся Сергеевна 59 Неявка Неявка 59
94 Эрдниев Джалсан Витальевич 0 Неявка Неявка
95 Золоев Ян Геогриевич 0 Неявка Неявка
96 Проничева Анна Павловна 0 Неявка Неявка
97 Саплин Арсений Олегович 0 Неявка Неявка
98 Кащук Анастасия Вадимовна 0 Неявка Неявка
99 Саплин Григорий Олегович 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПНСТ
Собеседование
ПНСТЛитература Русский язык
1 Цветков Александр Алексеевич 342 100 100 69 73
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПНСТ
Собеседование
ПНСТЛитература Русский язык
1 Пузакова Мария Геннадьевна 376 100 100 94 82
2 Бирюкова Дарья Сергеевна 368 100 100 77 91
3 Комарская Екатерина Александровна 298 70 70 78 80
4 Веселев Артемий Романович 270 65 70 50 85
5 Острогорская Ксения Евгеньевна 268 51 52 94 71
6 Гончаренко Анастасия Станиславовна 250 52 52 75 71
7 Якубенко Анна Игоревна 248 57 56 66 69
8 Артамонова Екатерина Руслановна 233 65 60 44 64
9 Конторина Мария Валерьевна 216 48 51 52 65
10 Стрельникова Олеся Геннадьевна 210 53 54 49 54
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика народно-сценического танца О_ПО_331
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика народно-сценического танца О_ОП_131-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
11 Клопова Анна Викторовна 161 Неявка Неявка 70 91
12 Шамсиева Диана Равшановна 160 Неявка Неявка 79 81
13 Самохвалова Дарья Сергеевна 159 Неявка Неявка 72 87
14 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 153 Неявка Неявка 82 71
15 Саблина Полина Олеговна 152 Неявка Неявка 72 80
16 Самусева Анна Даниловна 148 Неявка Неявка 82 66
17 Першина Виктория Андреевна 148 Неявка Неявка 67 81
18 Новикова Софья Александровна 137 Неявка Неявка 72 65
19 Цуканова Галина Матвеевна 135 Неявка Неявка 69 66
20 Пименова Татьяна Викторовна 133 Неявка Неявка 63 70
21 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
22 Добровольская Виктория Николаевна 117 Неявка Неявка 76 41
23 Горохова Анастасия Дмитриевна 91 Неявка Неявка 91
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПНСТ
Собеседование
ПНСТЛитература Русский язык
1 Созиева Анастасия Алановна 310 70 70 79 91
2 Опарина Валерия Игоревна 296 60 65 84 87
3 Байко Анастасия Андреевна 179 50 65 64
4 Эрдниев Джалсан Витальевич 0 Неявка Неявка
5 Золоев Ян Геогриевич 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСТ-з
Собеседование ПСТ-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Винниченко Олег Андреевич 371 90 100 85 96
2 Калиничева Варвара Андреевна 335 53 100 88 94
3 Шемуранова Мария Михайловна 329 60 100 78 91
4 Морозова Ольга Олеговна 321 85 52 94 90
5 Доронкина Дарина Юрьевна 292 54 52 88 98
6 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 290 52 52 88 98
7 Лисичкина Анастасия Игоревна 282 53 53 88 88
8 Щукина Екатерина Андреевна 275 53 52 78 92
9 Устинова Елизавета Сергеевна 272 54 40 85 93
10 Храмова Александра Юрьевна 269 53 52 84 80
11 Исаичева Валерия Дмитриевна 258 52 53 66 87
12 Соболева Валерия Валерьевна 254 52 40 79 83
13 Соколикова Анастасия Сергеевна 251 53 51 85 62
14 Петухова Екатерина Алексеевна 250 80 Неявка 90 80
15 Митюкова Александра Александровна 247 52 51 60 84
16 Смирнова Татьяна Олеговна 247 40 51 76 80
17 Романова Дарья Алексеевна 232 51 51 85 45
18 Сонина Виолетта Романовна 230 53 51 81 45
19 Ахметова Арина Эдуардовна 229 90 Неявка 70 69
20 Хивинцева Дарья Александровна 224 70 40 49 65
21 Белько Любава Борисовна 219 40 81 98
22 Люля Елизавета Игоревна 218 60 Неявка 69 89
23 Пиминов Егор Вадимович 210 80 Неявка 61 69
24 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 207 54 Неявка 82 71
25 Макеева Екатерина Петровна 206 75 Неявка 65 66
26 Соснина Светлана Денисовна 195 40 85 70
27 Куликова Ирина Олеговна 195 40 64 91
28 Каштанова Юлия Валентиновна 192 40 65 87
29 Мустакимова Кристина Андреевна 183 40 72 71
30 Ливинцева Софья Дмитриевна 179 52 Неявка 61 66
31 Кондратьев Виталий Сергеевич 178 40 75 63
32 Семенова Полина Михайловна 176 Неявка Неявка 85 91
33 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 174 Неявка Неявка 88 86
34 Гридина Юлия Сергеевна 174 Неявка Неявка 88 86
35 Мощенко Вероника Михайловна 168 40 50 78
36 Кишкентаева Гульнара Салимжановна 161 Неявка Неявка 78 83
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика современного танца З_Б_230
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика народно-сценического танца О_Ц_131
Всего мест: 5. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 5.
37 Тодораш Елизавета Сергеевна 161 Неявка Неявка 72 89
38 Тагильцева Дарья Ростиславна 159 Неявка Неявка 72 87
39 Рева Алина Владиславовна 155 Неявка Неявка 75 80
40 Кузьмина Дарья Александровна 149 Неявка Неявка 69 80
41 Деньгина Анастасия Сергеевна 138 Неявка Неявка 69 69
42 Крылова Валерия Николаевна 133 40 93
43 Победина Полина Андреевна 132 80 52
44 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 Неявка Неявка 65 59
45 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
46 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
47 Бухтоярова Инна Евгеньевна 116 Неявка Неявка 44 72
48 Куст Екатерина Андреевна 84 Неявка Неявка 84
49 Серова Анастасия Вячеславовна 57 Неявка Неявка 57
50 Щеднова Елизавета Викторовна 54 54 Неявка
51 Чеснокова Карина Дмитриевна 41 41
52 Белопросова Алиса Львовна 40 40
53 Комов Андрей Сергеевич 36 Неявка Неявка 36
54 Кабалина Полина Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
55 Стосуй Дарья Андреевна 0 Неявка Неявка
56 Хвещук Елизавета Владимировна 0 Неявка Неявка
57 Янушко Тамила Ильинична 0 Неявка Неявка
58 Гогина Юлия Михайловна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСТ-з
Собеседование ПСТ-
зЛитература Русский язык
1 Шемуранова Мария Михайловна 329 60 100 78 91
2 Карзакова Лаура Эдуардовна 292 56 51 94 91
3 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 290 52 52 88 98
4 Лисичкина Анастасия Игоревна 282 53 53 88 88
5 Салей Владислава Владимировна 278 54 55 85 84
6 Щукина Екатерина Андреевна 275 53 52 78 92
7 Устинова Елизавета Сергеевна 272 54 40 85 93
8 Синцова Анастасия Анатольевна 260 70 51 57 82
9 Исаичева Валерия Дмитриевна 258 52 53 66 87
10 Соболева Валерия Валерьевна 254 52 40 79 83
11 Орлова Дарья Алексеевна 251 53 51 71 76
12 Митюкова Александра Александровна 247 52 51 60 84
13 Смирнова Татьяна Олеговна 247 40 51 76 80
14 Сонина Виолетта Романовна 230 53 51 81 45
15 Хивинцева Дарья Александровна 224 70 40 49 65
16 Белько Любава Борисовна 219 40 81 98
17 Кириченко Софья Юрьевна 215 Неявка 51 73 91
18 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 207 54 Неявка 82 71
19 Куликова Ирина Олеговна 195 40 64 91
20 Ливинцева Софья Дмитриевна 179 52 Неявка 61 66
21 Семенова Полина Михайловна 176 Неявка Неявка 85 91
22 Короткова Александра Геннадьевна 174 Неявка Неявка 88 86
23 Мощенко Вероника Михайловна 168 40 50 78
24 Бусина Виктория Викторовна 167 52 52 63
25 Рева Алина Владиславовна 155 Неявка Неявка 75 80
26 Кузьмина Дарья Александровна 149 Неявка Неявка 69 80
27 Давлатова Лола Витальевна 143 Неявка Неявка 75 68
28 Победина Полина Андреевна 132 80 52
29 Кудымова Милана Алексеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 64 67
30 Веслер Анастасия Олеговна 131 Неявка Неявка 62 69
31 Есикова София Владиславовна 127 Неявка Неявка 54 73
32 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 Неявка Неявка 65 59
33 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 120 Неявка Неявка 55 65
34 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
35 Буторина София Александровна 110 Неявка Неявка 55 55
36 Чайка Алина Дмитриевна 86 35 51
37 Серова Анастасия Вячеславовна 57 Неявка Неявка 57
38 Комов Андрей Сергеевич 36 Неявка Неявка 36
39 Кабалина Полина Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
40 Шаматбаев Евгений Олегович 0 Неявка Неявка
41 Маркова Анастасия Алексеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
42 Попова Дарья Александровна 0 Неявка Неявка
43 Моисеева Ольга Даниловна 0
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика современного танца З_ПО_430
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
44 Ладыгин Артём Михайлович 0
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСТ
Собеседование ПСТ Литература Русский язык
1 Мазуркевич Елизавета Михайловна 373 100 100 84 89
2 Хохлова Мария Ивановна 368 100 100 78 90
3 Анохина Ева Андреевна 366 90 100 87 89
4 Труфанова Елизавета Александровна 345 95 100 70 80
5 Кондратьев Виталий Сергеевич 338 100 100 75 63
6 Китик Юлия Игоревна 335 100 100 63 72
7 Колесников Вячеслав Сергеевич 331 100 100 62 69
8 Сысоева Екатерина Александровна 330 90 40 100 100
9 Ахметова Арина Эдуардовна 329 90 100 70 69
10 Акиньшина Кристина Сергеевна 326 85 44 97 100
11 Ганоцкая Екатерина Андреевна 314 80 100 69 65
12 Землянухина Елизавета Васильевна 301 85 40 87 89
13 Траоре Анита-Нельсона 298 75 45 80 98
14 Гаркуша Дмитрий Витальевич 295 100 30 84 81
15 Киселёва Яна Денисовна 293 58 100 55 80
16 Рожкова Екатерина Александровна 291 92 40 70 89
17 Петухова Екатерина Алексеевна 290 80 40 90 80
18 Ахметшин Кирилл Артурович 287 56 50 91 90
19 Доронкина Дарина Юрьевна 280 54 40 88 98
20 Солдаткина Любовь Александровна 279 53 100 57 69
21 Мусина Татьяна Александровна 278 52 40 88 98
22 Васильева Екатерина Михайловна 276 65 51 73 87
23 Борматова Александра Владимировна 276 62 51 72 91
24 Семиренко Данил Васильевич 275 100 40 69 66
25 Саитова Алиса Андреевна 275 53 45 97 80
26 Смолик Ирина Константиновна 275 52 40 87 96
27 Бородина Анастасия Юрьевна 271 100 40 55 76
28 Листунова Елизавета Игоревна 271 53 50 72 96
29 Морозова Ольга Олеговна 269 85 Неявка 94 90
30 Гренадерова Елизавета Константиновна 268 90 52 56 70
31 Колесникова Карина Андреевна 268 53 53 68 94
32 Храмова Александра Юрьевна 268 53 51 84 80
33 Колбасова Кристина Дмитриевна 266 53 51 78 84
34 Елизарова Анфиса Владимировна 266 52 20 94 100
35 Люля Елизавета Игоревна 258 60 40 69 89
36 Табашникова Дарья Станиславовна 258 53 51 78 76
37 Панькив Олеся Ярославовна 256 53 52 85 66
38 Пиминов Егор Вадимович 255 80 45 61 69
39 Случкова Мария Евгеньевна 254 60 20 87 87
40 Сытников Александр Дмитриевич 253 65 51 57 80
41 Садыков Антон Евгеньевич 252 70 40 64 78
42 Грачёва Дарья Юрьевна 252 68 40 57 87
43 Захарченко Лилия Евгеньевна 251 65 Неявка 97 89
44 Крюкова Екатерина Дмитриевна 251 56 53 70 72
45 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 251 55 40 71 85
46 Воронина Елена Владимировна 245 54 49 66 76
47 Дворецкая Дарья Владиславовна 245 53 53 70 69
48 Панкова Лилия Павловна 245 53 52 71 69
49 Исаичева Валерия Дмитриевна 245 52 40 66 87
50 Мухина Ольга Юрьевна 245 52 10 87 96
51 Куликова Ирина Олеговна 244 40 49 64 91
52 Соколикова Анастасия Сергеевна 240 53 40 85 62
53 Сурова Татьяна Алексеевна 240 40 51 64 85
54 Григорьева Анна Павловна 239 69 Неявка 82 88
55 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 238 52 Неявка 88 98
56 Оксимец Ксения Дмитриевна 237 54 50 63 70
57 Серёгина Вера Борисовна 237 53 53 66 65
58 Рыбакова Анастасия Андреевна 236 70 50 54 62
59 Алмазова Дарья Артемовна 236 53 52 55 76
60 Нестерова Дарья Александровна 236 53 51 50 82
61 Смирнова Татьяна Олеговна 236 40 40 76 80
62 Гурашкина Ангелина Константиновна 234 53 52 56 73
63 Ермачихина Екатерина Алексеевна 232 53 51 57 71
64 Сонина Виолетта Романовна 231 53 52 81 45
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика современного танца О_Б_130
Всего мест: 4. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 4.
65 Ливинцева Софья Дмитриевна 231 52 52 61 66
66 Зубарева Юлия Александровна 227 40 87 100
67 Абдуллаханова Ксения Андреевна 224 40 90 94
68 Савушкина Мария Викторовна 222 58 40 57 67
69 Сторожева Екатерина Александровна 222 53 52 61 56
70 Мацагора Виктория Евгеньевна 221 40 87 94
71 Контуш Амина Романовна 220 53 52 55 60
72 Острогорская Ксения Евгеньевна 219 54 Неявка 94 71
73 Кушнирук Елена Андреевна 218 51 Неявка 80 87
74 Антоненко Ирина Степановна 217 53 Неявка 84 80
75 Уколова Наталья Олеговна 214 52 51 40 71
76 Матюхина Александра Павловна 214 40 82 92
77 Гарбовски Александра Леонидовна 213 53 50 55 55
78 Саблина Полина Олеговна 211 59 Неявка 72 80
79 Бахлеби Эммануил Теводрос 208 40 82 86
80 Кочетова Евдокия Сергеевна 208 40 78 90
81 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 207 54 Неявка 82 71
82 Казарина Дарья Дмитриевна 207 46 100 61
83 Арутюнян Артур Каренович 207 42 82 83
84 Макеева Екатерина Петровна 206 75 Неявка 65 66
85 Гращенкова София Наильевна 204 40 70 94
86 Коврижкина Мария Алексеевна 203 40 72 91
87 Ванюшина Виктория Андреевна 201 42 85 74
88 Захарова Антонина Владимировна 199 45 72 82
89 Фахретдинова Ильнара Марсовна 199 40 73 86
90 Толмазова Анастасия Анатольевна 196 Неявка Неявка 100 96
91 Крылова Таисия Константиновна 195 40 Неявка 70 85
92 Голубева Диана Александровна 195 40 68 87
93 Смирнова Александра Николаевна 195 Неявка Неявка 97 98
94 Ермакова Алена Владимировна 192 40 69 83
95 Корнева Анастасия Олеговна 192 Неявка Неявка 94 98
96 Чупрова Анастасия Николаевна 191 40 73 78
97 Кузьмина Дарья Александровна 189 40 69 80
98 Мясникова Наталья Сергеевна 187 40 69 78
99 Трифонова Алиса Юрьевна 184 30 85 69
100 Романова Дарья Дмитриевна 182 40 64 78
101 Шаряева Мария Михайловна 180 52 Неявка 56 72
102 Осипова Елизавета Олеговна 179 42 77 60
103 Каменская Дарья Сергеевна 177 53 51 73
104 Бровина Юлия Андреевна 177 Неявка Неявка 81 96
105 Акимова Алина Дмитриевна 175 40 57 78
106 Опарина Ангелина Игоревна 172 60 40 72
107 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 170 Неявка 50 55 65
108 Зиннатова Альбина Равилевна 169 52 Неявка 51 66
109 Мощенко Вероника Михайловна 168 40 50 78
110 Федорова Анастасия Александровна 168 35 57 76
111 Тарасова Арина Андреевна 166 Неявка Неявка 72 94
112 Зотолокина Полина Сергеевна 165 40 69 56
113 Канагина Дина Сергеевна 163 45 51 67
114 Баранова Юлия Александровна 163 40 58 65
115 Тувалина Галина Александровна 162 40 65 57
116 Семенова Анастасия Васильевна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
117 Клопова Анна Викторовна 161 Неявка Неявка 70 91
118 Тагильцева Дарья Ростиславна 159 Неявка Неявка 72 87
119 Каменщикова Светлана Викторовна 158 40 56 62
120 Скударнова Татьяна Евгеньевна 157 Неявка Неявка 68 89
121 Шеенко Олеся Сергеевна 156 52 45 59
122 Бабичева Александра Алексеевна 154 Неявка Неявка 72 82
123 Глухова Снежана Андреевна 150 20 65 65
124 Дамирова Диана Фаиговна 148 Неявка Неявка 79 69
125 Ишкова Анастасия Владимировна 147 40 52 55
126 Коровина Нина Алексеевна 147 Неявка Неявка 62 85
127 Наумова Анастасия Валерьевна 145 Неявка Неявка 69 76
128 Мелихова Кристина Витальевна 144 Неявка Неявка 73 71
129 Деньгина Анастасия Сергеевна 138 Неявка Неявка 69 69
130 Мезенцева Ксения Александровна 137 Неявка Неявка 73 64
131 Грицутенко Виктория Алексеевна 134 Неявка Неявка 58 76
132 Арланова Ксения Петровна 133 Неявка Неявка 73 60
133 Гладилина Екатерина Сергеевна 133 Неявка Неявка 68 65
134 Савинцев Александр Владимирович 133 Неявка Неявка 66 67
135 Литвинова Татьяна Александровна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
136 Козина Анастасия Сергеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
137 Романова Дарья Алексеевна 130 Неявка Неявка 85 45
138 Купцова Юлия Николаевна 130 0 54 76
139 Александрова Анастасия Владимировна 129 Неявка Неявка 51 78
140 Гапоненко Яна Вячеславовна 129 Неявка Неявка 44 85
141 Шишлякова Дарья Александровна 127 Неявка Неявка 54 73
142 Геворкян Карина Гарриевна 126 Неявка Неявка 50 76
143 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 Неявка Неявка 65 59
144 Аринина Наталья Александровна 119 Неявка Неявка 49 70
145 Тишкевич Наталья Вадимовна 118 Неявка Неявка 56 62
146 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
147 Бухтоярова Инна Евгеньевна 116 Неявка Неявка 44 72
148 Беляева Анастасия Валерьевна 112 Неявка Неявка 47 65
149 Ладыгин Артём Михайлович 108 68 40
150 Горбунова Диана Александровна 100 51 49
151 Сёмка Алиса Николаевна 97 Неявка Неявка 44 53
152 Крылова Валерия Николаевна 93 Неявка Неявка 93
153 Данилова Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Неявка Неявка 85
154 Белопросова Алиса Львовна 80 40 40
155 Мамадалиев Руслан Абдукоххорович 72 Неявка Неявка 72
156 Канаткалиев Эрдыни Асхатович 60 60 Неявка
157 Лаптева Алена Владимировна 51 51 Неявка
158 Портнова Ангелина Андреевна 51 51 Неявка
159 Вахитова Диана Рустамовна 45 45
160 Чеснокова Карина Дмитриевна 41 41
161 Аширова Шахноза Нусратулла кизи 40 40
162 Хвещук Елизавета Владимировна 0 Неявка Неявка
163 Проничева Анна Павловна 0 Неявка Неявка
164 Золоев Ян Геогриевич 0 Неявка Неявка
165 Курнишук Елена Андреевна 0 Неявка Неявка
166 Березовая Инна Владимировна 0 Неявка Неявка
167 Гогина Юлия Михайловна 0 Неявка Неявка
168 Барилюк Мария Сергеевна 0 Неявка Неявка
169 Пасиченко Эдуард Алексеевич 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСТ
Собеседование ПСТ Литература Русский язык
1 Семиренко Данил Васильевич 275 100 40 69 66
2 Вохин Андрей Иванович 66 Неявка Неявка 66
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСТ
Собеседование ПСТ Литература Русский язык
1 Мазуркевич Елизавета Михайловна 373 100 100 84 89
2 Колесников Вячеслав Сергеевич 331 100 100 62 69
3 Киселёва Яна Денисовна 293 58 100 55 80
4 Семиренко Данил Васильевич 275 100 40 69 66
5 Бородина Анастасия Юрьевна 271 100 40 55 76
6 Колесникова Карина Андреевна 268 53 53 68 94
7 Панькив Олеся Ярославовна 256 53 52 85 66
8 Случкова Мария Евгеньевна 254 60 20 87 87
9 Федорова Елизавета Вячеславовна 251 55 40 71 85
10 Панкова Лилия Павловна 245 53 52 71 69
11 Исаичева Валерия Дмитриевна 245 52 40 66 87
12 Куликова Ирина Олеговна 244 40 49 64 91
13 Каратаева Яна Игоревна 238 52 Неявка 88 98
14 Серёгина Вера Борисовна 237 53 53 66 65
15 Алмазова Дарья Артемовна 236 53 52 55 76
16 Нестерова Дарья Александровна 236 53 51 50 82
17 Солдатенкова Елизавета Алексеевна 235 52 52 69 62
18 Гурашкина Ангелина Константиновна 234 53 52 56 73
19 Ермачихина Екатерина Алексеевна 232 53 51 57 71
20 Сонина Виолетта Романовна 231 53 52 81 45
21 Ливинцева Софья Дмитриевна 231 52 52 61 66
22 Контуш Амина Романовна 220 53 52 55 60
23 Острогорская Ксения Евгеньевна 219 54 Неявка 94 71
24 Антоненко Ирина Степановна 217 53 Неявка 84 80
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика современного танца О_ПО_330
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика современного танца О_ОП_130-о
Всего мест: 1. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 1.
25 Уколова Наталья Олеговна 214 52 51 40 71
26 Матюхина Александра Павловна 214 40 82 92
27 Саблина Полина Олеговна 211 59 Неявка 72 80
28 Яжуткина Екатерина Григорьевна 207 54 Неявка 82 71
29 Палтусова Анна Алексеевна 195 40 76 79
30 Кузьмина Дарья Александровна 189 40 69 80
31 Трифонова Алиса Юрьевна 184 30 85 69
32 Осипова Елизавета Олеговна 179 42 77 60
33 Никитина Елизавета Александровна 170 Неявка 50 55 65
34 Мощенко Вероника Михайловна 168 40 50 78
35 Канагина Дина Сергеевна 163 45 51 67
36 Семенова Анастасия Васильевна 162 Неявка Неявка 71 91
37 Клопова Анна Викторовна 161 Неявка Неявка 70 91
38 Бабичева Александра Алексеевна 154 Неявка Неявка 72 82
39 Коровина Нина Алексеевна 147 Неявка Неявка 62 85
40 Мезенцева Ксения Александровна 137 Неявка Неявка 73 64
41 Козина Анастасия Сергеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 69 62
42 Кудымова Милана Алексеевна 131 Неявка Неявка 64 67
43 Александрова Анастасия Владимировна 129 Неявка Неявка 51 78
44 Геворкян Карина Гарриевна 126 Неявка Неявка 50 76
45 Рогачева Маргарита Николаевна 124 Неявка Неявка 65 59
46 Питерова Кристина Владиславовна 117 Неявка Неявка 55 62
47 Курнишук Елена Андреевна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСБТ
Собеседование
ПСБТЛитература Русский язык
1 Фролова Олеся Дмитриевна 372 90 100 88 94
2 Ладыженский Никита Игоревич 338 90 100 63 85
3 Олешко Татьяна Ильинична 328 90 100 68 70
4 Ванцинов Кирилл Александрович 328 80 100 59 89
5 Абабий Михаил Олегович 306 52 100 73 81
6 Артамонова Надежда Алексеевна 303 65 60 84 94
7 Михайлова Дарья Александровна 288 70 52 72 94
8 Петров Сергей Вадимович 280 55 100 58 67
9 Петрова София Петровна 275 70 52 64 89
10 Мишутин Никита Русланович 274 70 53 73 78
11 Васильев Дмитрий Иванович 270 53 53 84 80
12 Бородкина Валерия Сергеевна 267 53 53 70 91
13 Кулеша Валентин Александрович 260 54 52 87 67
14 Курдяева Мария Алексеевна 259 53 52 69 85
15 Фельк Вероника Сергеевна 251 53 53 80 65
16 Налимова Нина Борисовна 247 58 53 66 70
17 Волкова Анна Дмитриевна 229 54 52 54 69
18 Сосновский Всеволод Сергеевич 223 53 53 45 72
19 Смирнова Александра Александровна 170 53 Неявка 45 72
20 Романова Дарья Дмитриевна 142 Неявка Неявка 64 78
21 Шеенко Олеся Сергеевна 139 40 40 59
22 Ванеева Диана Тамазиевна 72 Неявка Неявка 72
23 Кертанова Зарина Георгиевна 0 Неявка Неявка
№ ФИОСумма
баллов
Экзамен творческой
направленности
ПСБТ
Собеседование
ПСБТЛитература Русский язык
1 Олешко Татьяна Ильинична 328 90 100 68 70
2 Михайлова Дарья Александровна 288 70 52 72 94
3 Петров Сергей Вадимович 280 55 100 58 67
4 Кулеша Валентин Александрович 260 54 52 87 67
5 Налимова Нина Борисовна 247 58 53 66 70
6 Смирнова Александра Александровна 170 53 Неявка 45 72
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика спортивного бального танца О_ПО_333
Всего мест: 0. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 0.
Списки поступающих
Дата формирования - 14.08.2020. Время формирования - 18:24:22.
Подразделение - Хореографический факультет
Направление подготовки/специальность - 52.03.01 Хореографическое искусство
Конкурсная группа - 52.03.01_Педагогика спортивного бального танца О_Б_133
Всего мест: 2. Зачислено: 0. К зачислению: 2.